Results For
Furry 5K

Newark, DE 19711
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City               State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division  Team Name            
                                                                       Time      Time            Place                                   
===== ==== =========================== ====== ================== ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ========= ==================== 
1     4230 Keith Miller                M      Newark             DE    0:17:36.7 0:17:36.7 5:40  1        M Winner  NCS Running Club     
2     4146 Mike Guessford              M      Newark             DE    0:18:33.5 0:18:32.8 5:58  1        M 30-39                        
3     4408 Mario Ramirez               M      Middletown         DE    0:20:13.5 0:20:13.5 6:31  1        M Masters                      
4     4303 John Slack                  M      Newark             DE    0:20:18.5 0:20:17.8 6:32  1        M 50-59                        
5     4088 Peder Delia                 M      Parkville          MD    0:21:15.9 0:21:14.4 6:50  1        M 20-29                        
6     4227 Tyler Michalowski           M      Wilmington         DE    0:21:40.1 0:21:38.7 6:58  2        M 20-29                        
7     4345 Dawson Toth                 M      Elkton             MD    0:21:43.2 0:21:41.2 6:59  2        M 30-39                        
8     4041 L. Burnell                  M      Hockessin          DE    0:22:02.4 0:21:58.1 7:04  1        M 11-14   NCS Running Club     
9     4288 Jimmy Sellers               M      newark             DE    0:22:09.6 0:22:06.9 7:07  1        M 40-49   Hillside Hooligans   
10    4051 James Carroll               M      Newark             DE    0:22:34.1 0:22:32.8 7:15  2        M 40-49   NCS Running Club     
11    4042 N. Burnell                  M      Hockessin          DE    0:22:38.3 0:22:35.6 7:16  1        M 0-10    NCS Running Club     
12    4066 T. Claessens                M      Newark             DE    0:22:40.0 0:22:37.7 7:17  2        M 0-10    NCS Running Club     
13    4229 J. Miller                   M      Newark             DE    0:22:46.5 0:22:43.8 7:19  3        M 0-10    NCS Running Club     
14    4238 Dave Mullin                 M      Wilmington         DE    0:23:11.8 0:23:08.5 7:27  3        M 30-39   Davey Limb Walkers   
15    4231 K. Miller                   M      Newark             DE    0:23:34.9 0:23:31.8 7:34  4        M 0-10    NCS Running Club     
16    4269 Allison Razzette            F      Newtown Square     PA    0:23:41.4 0:23:32.2 7:35  1        F 30-39   PAC PROUD            
17    4242 J. Napoli                   M      Middletown         DE    0:23:46.4 0:23:34.6 7:35  5        M 0-10                         
18    4400 Bill Myers                  M      Wilmington         DE    0:23:36.7 0:23:35.4 7:36  1        M 60-69                        
19    4085 ToriAnne Davies             F      Chesapeake City    MD    0:23:36.2 0:23:36.2 7:36  1        F Winner                       
20    4307 Janet Somerville            F      Hockessin          DE    0:23:41.7 0:23:41.7 7:38  1        F Masters Fusion Running Club  
21    4218 M. Maisonet                 M      Wilmington         DE    0:23:51.7 0:23:50.3 7:40  6        M 0-10                         
22    4191 Chip Keever                 M      Wilmington         DE    0:24:30.6 0:24:28.4 7:53  3        M 20-29                        
23    4198 Jane Kovicak                F      Elkton             MD    0:24:33.9 0:24:31.4 7:54  1        F 40-49   Fusion Running Club  
24    4236 Chelsea Morales             F      North East         MD    0:24:37.5 0:24:32.0 7:54  1        F 20-29                        
25    4338 j. thomas                   M      Newark             DE    0:24:40.3 0:24:37.4 7:56  7        M 0-10    Let Me Run           
26    4138 Gerald Godwin               M      Elkton             MD    0:24:52.8 0:24:39.6 7:56  4        M 30-39                        
27    4131 James Fuller                M      Wilmington         DE    0:24:45.8 0:24:44.1 7:58  4        M 20-29                        
28    4410 Jeff Leggett                M      Newark             DE    0:25:00.8 0:24:56.7 8:02  2        M 50-59                        
29    4310 Kelly Staehle               F      Newark             DE    0:25:03.2 0:25:01.1 8:03  2        F 30-39   Fusion Running Club  
30    4334 Dave Thomas                 M      Newark             DE    0:25:09.1 0:25:03.3 8:04  3        M 40-49   Let Me Run           
31    4259 Ashley pigford              M      Landenberg         PA    0:25:33.5 0:25:17.7 8:09  4        M 40-49                        
32    4201 Diane Kukich                F      Newark             DE    0:25:23.3 0:25:18.9 8:09  1        F 60-69   NCS Running Club     
33    4207 I. Land                     M      Bear               DE    0:25:26.0 0:25:24.0 8:11  2        M 11-14   Let Me Run           
34    4249 Samantha Noel               F      Parkville          MD    0:25:43.6 0:25:31.3 8:13  2        F 20-29                        
35    4405 Bill Turner                 M      Marcus Hook        PA    0:25:51.6 0:25:42.5 8:16  2        M 60-69                        
36    4043 Trevor Burnell              M      Newark             DE    0:25:49.9 0:25:45.2 8:17  3        M 50-59                        
37    4411 Deb Uff                     F      Newark             DE    0:25:55.2 0:25:50.6 8:19  1        F 50-59                        
38    4039 C. Brown                    M      Newark             DE    0:26:07.7 0:25:51.6 8:19  8        M 0-10    WeRUNewark           
39    4385 Bob Wisniewski              M      Newark             DE    0:26:11.9 0:26:07.1 8:24  3        M 60-69                        
40    4375 W. Werner                   M      Bear               DE    0:26:22.5 0:26:19.9 8:29  3        M 11-14   Let Me Run           
41    4228 Blythe Milbury-Steen        F      Newark             DE    0:26:27.1 0:26:21.2 8:29  2        F 40-49                        
42    4361 Ashley Wagner               F      Newark             DE    0:26:35.7 0:26:23.1 8:30  3        F 20-29   LA Fitness           
43    4054 W. Case                     M      Newark             DE    0:26:43.7 0:26:28.1 8:31  4        M 11-14   WeRUNewark           
44    4094 N. DeMatt                   M      North East         MD    0:26:45.2 0:26:32.2 8:32  9        M 0-10                         
45    4276 Sydney Rudin                F      Newark             DE    0:26:51.1 0:26:34.2 8:33  4        F 20-29   WeRUNewark           
46    4060 C. Cern                     M      Newark             DE    0:26:42.4 0:26:39.4 8:35  5        M 11-14   NCS Running Club     
47    4398 Sarah Baisch                F      Elkton             MD    0:26:59.9 0:26:39.6 8:35  3        F 30-39                        
48    4216 E. Lyons                    F      Wilmington         DE    0:27:02.0 0:26:55.8 8:40  1        F 0-10                         
49    4365 Stephanie Walley            F      Hockessin          DE    0:27:10.3 0:27:02.6 8:42  3        F 40-49   NCS Running Club     
50    4327 Morel Symons                M      Newark             DE    0:27:18.8 0:27:13.6 8:46  4        M 50-59   NCS Running Club     
51    4208 B. Lawhorn                  M      Newark             DE    0:27:25.7 0:27:13.7 8:46  6        M 11-14   NCS Running Club     
52    4396 Lorraine Land               F      Bear               DE    0:27:26.9 0:27:20.8 8:48  4        F 40-49                        
53    4404 Ray Palladino               M      Marcus Hook        PA    0:27:32.0 0:27:22.4 8:49  4        M 60-69                        
54    4244 Emily Needles               F      Elkton             MD    0:27:37.8 0:27:24.8 8:49  4        F 30-39                        
55    4040 josh brown                  M      newark             DE    0:27:32.3 0:27:27.1 8:50  5        M 30-39   Hillside Hooligans   
56    4267 Chris Quinoy                M      Montrose           NY    0:29:47.9 0:27:29.8 8:51  5        M 20-29   Delta Sigma Pi       
57    4325 Katie Sullivan              F      Wilmington         DE    0:27:43.1 0:27:36.0 8:53  5        F 30-39   Fusion Running Club  
58    4296 Savannah Sherman            F      Wilmington         DE    0:28:03.2 0:27:50.3 8:58  5        F 20-29                        
59    4347 Joanne Turner               F      Elkton             MD    0:28:09.5 0:28:04.3 9:02  5        F 40-49                        
60    4215 A. Lyons                    F      Wilmington         DE    0:28:10.5 0:28:04.6 9:02  2        F 0-10    NCS Running Club     
61    4003 Kari Andreasen              F      Media              PA    0:28:23.8 0:28:14.9 9:06  6        F 40-49   PAC PROUD            
62    4155 Nicole Harris               F      Camden Wyoming     DE    0:28:28.6 0:28:24.0 9:08  6        F 20-29                        
63    4197 P. Kona                     F      Newark             DE    0:28:31.8 0:28:24.8 9:09  1        F 11-14   NCS Running Club     
64    4336 Jeff Thomas                 M      Newark             DE    0:28:48.5 0:28:25.5 9:09  5        M 60-69                        
65    4034 Michael Bolan               M      Newark             DE    0:28:57.4 0:28:26.3 9:09  5        M 50-59   NCS Running Club     
66    4294 J. Shamloul                 F      Newark             DE    0:28:33.7 0:28:27.1 9:09  3        F 0-10    NCS Running Club     
67    4129 Josh Frantz                 M      Horsham            PA    0:28:39.5 0:28:31.6 9:11  5        M 40-49   SDHH  Grey Muzzles   
68    4002 C. Anderson                 M      Bear               DE    0:28:43.0 0:28:31.6 9:11  10       M 0-10    NCS Running Club     
69    4195 A. Klosiewicz               F      Newark             DE    0:28:41.8 0:28:34.4 9:12  4        F 0-10    NCS Running Club     
70    4370 J. Wawrzyniak               M      Bear               DE    0:28:46.3 0:28:40.4 9:14  11       M 0-10    Let Me Run           
71    4053 P. Case                     M      Newark             DE    0:28:57.4 0:28:40.5 9:14  12       M 0-10    WeRUNewark           
72    4369 Jaroslaw Wawrzyniak         M      Bear               DE    0:28:46.9 0:28:40.9 9:14  6        M 40-49                        
73    4120 Yue Feng                    F      Newark             DE    0:31:02.2 0:28:44.1 9:15  7        F 20-29                        
74    4182 A. Hustedt                  M      Newark             DE    0:28:57.2 0:28:53.6 9:18  13       M 0-10    NCS Running Club     
75    4121 Katy Ferrero                F      Newark             DE    0:29:17.7 0:28:59.5 9:20  2        F 60-69                        
76    4105 J. Diodato                  M      Newark             DE    0:29:22.2 0:29:00.4 9:20  7        M 11-14   NCS Running Club     
77    4392 I. Wotton                   F      Newark             DE    0:29:35.1 0:29:28.0 9:29  2        F 11-14   NCS Running Club     
78    4273 Stephanie Rogers            F      Newark             DE    0:29:39.6 0:29:28.8 9:29  7        F 40-49   NCS Running Club     
79    4214 Regina Lynch                F      Newtown            PA    0:30:34.5 0:29:35.2 9:31  6        F 30-39                        
80    4005 A. Arcidiacono              M      Newark             DE    0:29:53.6 0:29:42.5 9:34  8        M 11-14   WeRUNewark           
81    4402 Rob Barringer               M      Pittsburgh         PA    0:29:53.8 0:29:43.0 9:34  6        M 20-29                        
82    4151 A. Haase                    F      Wilmington         DE    0:30:17.9 0:30:00.1 9:39  5        F 0-10    WeRUNewark           
83    4399 G. Wilcox                   M      Elkton             MD    0:30:23.8 0:30:02.7 9:40  14       M 0-10                         
84    4027 Laura Berzina               F      Newark             DE    0:30:11.7 0:30:03.5 9:40  8        F 40-49   NCS Running Club     
85    4158 Amber Hays                  F      Newark             DE    0:30:30.5 0:30:12.1 9:43  7        F 30-39   Fatties get in Shape 
86    4241 James Napoli                M      Middletown         DE    0:30:24.4 0:30:12.1 9:43  7        M 40-49                        
87    4156 B. Hauser                   M      Newark             DE    0:30:19.9 0:30:12.2 9:43  15       M 0-10    NCS Running Club     
88    4391 Christina Wotton            F      Newark             DE    0:30:37.8 0:30:26.0 9:48  9        F 40-49   NCS Running Club     
89    4246 G. Nielsen                  M      Newark             DE    0:30:29.5 0:30:27.0 9:48  9        M 11-14   Let Me Run           
90    4281 Amy Santiago                F      Newark             DE    0:30:33.5 0:30:29.1 9:49  10       F 40-49   Fusion Running Club  
91    4052 J. Carroll                  M      Newark             DE    0:30:44.0 0:30:38.4 9:52  16       M 0-10    NCS Running Club     
92    4157 Randy Hawkes                M      West Grove         PA    0:30:57.2 0:30:42.1 9:53  6        M 50-59   Fusion Running Club  
93    4255 Laurie Patton               F      Newark             DE    0:30:56.8 0:30:43.2 9:53  2        F 50-59                        
94    4036 Cheri Boyer                 F      Smyrna             DE    0:30:53.4 0:30:43.8 9:53  3        F 50-59                        
95    4349 b. vanderpoel               M      Newark             DE    0:31:31.6 0:30:45.1 9:54  17       M 0-10                         
96    4350 eric vanderpoel             M      newark             DE    0:31:31.6 0:30:45.2 9:54  6        M 30-39                        
97    4140 Pam Green                   F      West Grove         PA    0:31:07.9 0:30:50.9 9:56  4        F 50-59   Fusion Running Club  
98    4176 GABRIEL HUFFORD             M      Wilmington         DE    0:31:06.2 0:30:53.3 9:57  8        M 40-49                        
99    4237 Michelle Moskal             F      Media              PA    0:31:27.7 0:30:56.7 9:58  8        F 30-39   PAC PROUD            
100   4272 Corrine Reed                F      Newark             DE    0:31:57.1 0:30:59.1 9:58  11       F 40-49   Fusion Running Club  
101   4222 Katherine McClave           F      Bel Air            MD    0:31:22.1 0:30:59.4 9:58  9        F 30-39                        
102   4378 Anita West-Werner           F      Bear               DE    0:31:13.8 0:30:59.5 9:59  12       F 40-49                        
103   4287 Alaine Schuster             F      North East         MD    0:31:22.6 0:31:00.1 9:59  10       F 30-39                        
104   4167 B. Hillary                  M      Newark             DE    0:31:29.8 0:31:08.4 10:01 10       M 11-14   NCS Running Club     
105   4164 Kathryn Herel               F      Newark             DE    0:31:20.2 0:31:10.9 10:02 5        F 50-59                        
106   4284 D. Saunders Jr              M      Newark             DE    0:31:30.0 0:31:14.5 10:03 18       M 0-10    NCS Running Club     
107   4102 M. Dignam                   M      Davidsonville      MD    0:32:52.3 0:31:21.3 10:06 11       M 11-14                        
108   4101 Michael Dignam              M      Davidsonville      MD    0:32:54.2 0:31:22.8 10:06 7        M 50-59                        
109   4086 Madison Dean                F      Middletown         DE    0:31:50.9 0:31:26.2 10:07 1        F 15-19   TMK 404              
110   4114 Liam Egan                   M      Newark             DE    0:31:40.8 0:31:37.3 10:11 12       M 11-14                        
111   4093 Ellen DeMatt                F      North East         MD    0:31:53.8 0:31:40.4 10:12 11       F 30-39                        
112   4055 Lauren Casteel              F      North East         MD    0:32:00.7 0:31:41.5 10:12 12       F 30-39                        
113   4050 Diane Carroll               F      Newark             DE    0:31:54.7 0:31:43.0 10:13 13       F 40-49   NCS Running Club     
114   4174 Steve Howell                M      Bear               DE    0:32:09.8 0:31:47.4 10:14 8        M 50-59   9Round Champs        
115   4374 V. Weller                   F      Newark             DE    0:31:59.1 0:31:51.6 10:15 6        F 0-10    NCS Running Club     
116   4136 M. George                   F      Newark             DE    0:32:02.9 0:31:55.1 10:16 7        F 0-10    NCS Running Club     
117   4233 S. Miller                   M      Newark             DE    0:32:07.5 0:31:59.6 10:18 19       M 0-10    NCS Running Club     
118   4280 Kathleen Samuels            F      Dover              DE    0:32:16.6 0:32:00.5 10:18 8        F 20-29                        
119   4109 Jeremy Edwards              M      Elkton             MD    0:34:31.5 0:32:27.3 10:27 7        M 20-29                        
120   4187 Thomas Johannsen            M      Middletown         DE    0:32:42.7 0:32:27.9 10:27 9        M 50-59                        
121   4128 Wen Forester                F      Elkton             MD    0:32:59.2 0:32:38.4 10:30 14       F 40-49                        
122   4006 Crystal Arcidiacono         F      Newark             DE    0:33:21.9 0:32:45.2 10:33 15       F 40-49                        
123   4248 Amanda Noel                 F      Parkville          MD    0:33:06.4 0:32:47.3 10:33 9        F 20-29                        
124   4180 Ethan Hunter                M      Townsend           DE    0:33:19.9 0:32:48.0 10:33 1        M 15-19                        
125   4143 I. Grube                    M      Newark             DE    0:33:08.7 0:32:51.4 10:35 20       M 0-10    WeRUNewark           
126   4169 Carly Hogan                 F      New Castle         DE    0:33:23.3 0:32:59.3 10:37 2        F 15-19   TMK 404              
127   4172 Dave Houck                  M      New Castle         DE    0:33:18.8 0:33:03.2 10:38 9        M 40-49                        
128   4339 J. Thompson                 M      Newark             DE    0:33:11.8 0:33:03.6 10:38 21       M 0-10    NCS Running Club     
129   4390 C. Woodruff                 F      Newark             DE    0:33:31.2 0:33:08.9 10:40 8        F 0-10    Let Me Run           
130   4064 Samantha Chmielewski        F      Aberdeen           MD    0:33:25.7 0:33:11.8 10:41 13       F 30-39   9Round Champs        
131   4168 W. Hodge                    F      Newark             DE    0:33:20.8 0:33:12.2 10:41 3        F 11-14   NCS Running Club     
132   4331 J. Tenebruso                F      Newark             DE    0:33:21.1 0:33:12.7 10:41 4        F 11-14   NCS Running Club     
133   4368 Kevin Watson                M      Dover              DE    0:33:50.6 0:33:14.3 10:42 10       M 40-49                        
134   4193 Katie Keznor                F      Townsend           DE    0:33:41.6 0:33:17.5 10:43 14       F 30-39                        
135   4175 Jennifer Hudson             F      Wilmington         DE    0:33:43.8 0:33:24.6 10:45 6        F 50-59                        
136   4209 Dwain Lee                   M      Wilmington         DE    0:33:51.5 0:33:48.0 10:53 11       M 40-49   Davey Limb Walkers   
137   4266 Scott Quinn                 M      Newark             DE    0:34:29.7 0:33:49.8 10:53 10       M 50-59                        
138   4250 Dina Okoniewski             F      Wilmington         DE    0:34:27.4 0:34:02.4 10:57 7        F 50-59                        
139   4337 Jen Thomas                  F      Newark             DE    0:34:26.9 0:34:03.1 10:58 16       F 40-49   Let Me Run           
140   4029 J. Beukema                  M      Newark             DE    0:34:52.1 0:34:10.5 11:00 22       M 0-10    NCS Running Club     
141   4343 J. Tosh-Morelli             M      Newark             DE    0:35:47.4 0:34:25.9 11:05 13       M 11-14   NCS Running Club     
142   4030 Patrick Beukema             M      Newark             DE    0:35:08.5 0:34:26.8 11:05 7        M 30-39   NCS Running Club     
143   4306 Stephanie Smith             F      Bear               DE    0:35:11.3 0:34:27.9 11:06 15       F 30-39                        
144   4110 Kelsey Edwards              F      Elkton             MD    0:34:31.5 0:34:31.5 11:07 10       F 20-29                        
145   4386 Elizabeth Witt              F      Alexandria         VA    0:35:20.0 0:34:32.2 11:07 16       F 30-39                        
146   4278 Lana Rudolph                F      Lincoln University PA    0:34:37.6 0:34:32.4 11:07 8        F 50-59                        
147   4240 Gabrielle Napoli            F      Middletown         DE    0:35:20.0 0:34:37.0 11:09 5        F 11-14                        
148   4181 Nicole Hurd                 F      Elkton             MD    0:35:07.0 0:34:42.5 11:10 11       F 20-29   9Round Champs        
149   4199 A. Kozlowski                F      Newark             DE    0:35:08.3 0:34:58.3 11:15 6        F 11-14   NCS Running Club     
150   4326 E. Symons                   F      Newark             DE    0:35:07.4 0:34:59.7 11:16 7        F 11-14   NCS Running Club     
151   4000 Jennifer Acord              F      Newark             DE    0:35:58.0 0:35:15.9 11:21 17       F 40-49                        
152   4189 Susan Jones                 F      Middletown         DE    0:36:03.5 0:35:18.4 11:22 3        F 60-69   9Round Champs        
153   4065 Andrew Chow                 M      Bear               DE    0:36:39.6 0:35:31.7 11:26 8        M 20-29                        
154   4261 Jess Poggi                  F      Bear               DE    0:36:39.7 0:35:31.7 11:26 12       F 20-29                        
155   4243 Karen Napoli                F      Middletown         DE    0:36:24.5 0:35:42.5 11:30 17       F 30-39                        
156   4090 John Dellinger              M      Middletown         DE    0:36:40.7 0:35:52.6 11:33 12       M 40-49                        
157   4251 Kirsten Orshesky            F      Parkesburg         PA    0:36:25.5 0:35:53.2 11:33 13       F 20-29                        
158   4008 Virginia Asher              F      Newark             DE    0:36:42.7 0:35:58.6 11:35 18       F 30-39                        
159   4007 Seth Asher                  M      Newark             DE    0:36:42.4 0:35:58.9 11:35 8        M 30-39                        
160   4265 M. Preradovic               F      Newark             DE    0:36:13.2 0:36:06.1 11:37 9        F 0-10    NCS Running Club     
161   4113 Jennifer Egan               F      Newark             DE    0:37:21.6 0:36:07.0 11:37 18       F 40-49                        
162   4351 L. Vanderpoel               F      Newark             DE    0:36:14.5 0:36:07.1 11:38 10       F 0-10    NCS Running Club     
163   4262 Amanda Powell               F      Newark             DE    0:36:44.9 0:36:28.7 11:44 19       F 30-39                        
164   4186 Kelly Johannsen             F      Middletown         DE    0:36:52.4 0:36:33.6 11:46 9        F 50-59                        
165   4024 ashly Bendorovich           F      Levittown          PA    0:37:26.1 0:36:35.0 11:47 14       F 20-29                        
166   4387 Paul Witt                   M      Alexandria         VA    0:37:27.2 0:36:35.4 11:47 11       M 50-59                        
167   4112 D. Egan                     M      Newark             DE    0:36:53.6 0:36:50.2 11:51 14       M 11-14                        
168   4213 Sarah Low                   F      Townsend           DE    0:37:20.0 0:36:55.1 11:53 3        F 15-19   TMK 404              
169   4196 Ganga Kona                  M      Newark             DE    0:37:07.2 0:36:56.9 11:54 13       M 40-49   NCS Running Club     
170   4097 C. Dennison                 F      Newark             DE    0:37:08.0 0:37:01.1 11:55 11       F 0-10    NCS Running Club     
171   4061 T. Cern                     F      Newark             DE    0:37:08.1 0:37:01.1 11:55 12       F 0-10    NCS Running Club     
172   4304 Jackie Smith                F      Bear               DE    0:37:42.9 0:37:03.7 11:56 15       F 20-29                        
173   4119 Michael Escobar             M      Bear               DE    0:37:42.9 0:37:04.3 11:56 9        M 30-39                        
174   4010 Noelle Babilya              F      Wilmington         DE    0:37:51.7 0:37:14.2 11:59 16       F 20-29   Davey Limb Walkers   
175   4211 R. Leon                     M      Newark             DE    0:37:57.4 0:37:15.3 11:59 15       M 11-14   NCS Running Club     
176   4210 Miles Leon                  M      Newark             DE    0:37:56.5 0:37:15.4 12:00 14       M 40-49   NCS Running Club     
177   4004 Alicia Anglin               F      Philadelphia       PA    0:37:48.0 0:37:18.2 12:00 20       F 30-39   PAC PROUD            
178   4232 P. Miller                   M      Newark             DE    0:37:55.4 0:37:20.2 12:01 16       M 11-14   NCS Running Club     
179   4235 Alice Mitchell              F      Bear               DE    0:38:38.9 0:37:46.9 12:10 4        F 60-69                        
180   4274 Karen Romecki               F      Conowingo          MD    0:38:11.1 0:37:51.6 12:11 10       F 50-59                        
181   4352 Meredith Vanderpoel         F      Newark             DE    0:38:50.2 0:38:04.5 12:15 21       F 30-39                        
182   4132 Laura Furgason              F      Bear               DE    0:39:27.7 0:38:06.5 12:16 22       F 30-39   #justfinish          
183   4098 Jessica Deshong             F      Newark             DE    0:39:26.2 0:38:10.7 12:17 23       F 30-39   #justfinish          
184   4153 O. Haase                    F      Wilmington         DE    0:38:32.5 0:38:14.9 12:19 13       F 0-10    WeRUNewark           
185   4152 Chris Haase                 M      Wilmington         DE    0:38:34.5 0:38:16.7 12:19 15       M 40-49   WeRUNewark           
186   4363 O. Wakeman                  F      Newark             DE    0:38:50.6 0:38:18.0 12:20 14       F 0-10    NCS Running Club     
187   4362 Jesse Wakeman               M      Newark             DE    0:38:53.5 0:38:21.1 12:21 16       M 40-49   NCS Running Club     
188   4049 A. Carroll                  F      Newark             DE    0:38:31.8 0:38:21.6 12:21 8        F 11-14   NCS Running Club     
189   4373 M. Weiser                   F      Middletown         DE    0:39:44.1 0:38:40.7 12:27 15       F 0-10    NCS Running Club     
190   4091 J. DeLuca                   F      Newark             DE    0:39:45.9 0:38:41.4 12:27 16       F 0-10    NCS Running Club     
191   4092 Matt DeLuca                 M      Newark             DE    0:39:46.8 0:38:44.9 12:28 17       M 40-49   NCS Running Club     
192   4056 Morganne Castiglione        F      Bear               DE    0:39:44.1 0:38:45.5 12:29 24       F 30-39                        
193   4037 Zoe Brady                   F      Landenberg         PA    0:39:41.0 0:39:00.5 12:33 5        F 60-69                        
194   4179 Dawn Hunter                 F      Townsend           DE    0:39:33.9 0:39:02.4 12:34 11       F 50-59                        
195   4075 K. Cox                      F      Newark             DE    0:39:12.4 0:39:04.0 12:34 17       F 0-10    NCS Running Club     
196   4071 Andrea Colflesh             F      Broomall           PA    0:40:11.2 0:39:17.3 12:39 19       F 40-49   PAC PROUD            
197   4305 Julie Smith                 F      Media              PA    0:40:11.4 0:39:17.8 12:39 25       F 30-39   PAC PROUD            
198   4072 Amy Collins                 F      Media              PA    0:40:11.8 0:39:19.2 12:39 20       F 40-49   PAC PROUD            
199   4044 K. Burris                   F      Newark             DE    0:39:42.1 0:39:31.9 12:43 18       F 0-10    NCS Running Club     
200   4108 A. Dunham                   F      Newark             DE    0:39:45.3 0:39:33.8 12:44 19       F 0-10    NCS Running Club     
201   4413 Cherie Larkin               F      Clayton            DE    0:41:00.3 0:39:35.8 12:45 17       F 20-29                        
202   4323 Louis Stubbolo              M      Clayton            DE    0:40:59.7 0:39:36.3 12:45 9        M 20-29   The Diamond Dogs     
203   4048 Jennifer Campbell           F      Newark             DE    0:40:43.1 0:39:39.3 12:46 26       F 30-39                        
204   4311 CCR Staff #2                F      North East         MD    0:44:11.8 0:39:55.0 12:51 18       F 20-29   CCR Baron 1 Ladies   
205   4320 Janet Street                F      North East         MD    0:44:12.9 0:39:57.7 12:52 12       F 50-59   CCR Baron 1 Ladies   
206   4258 Andi Peterson               F      North East         MD    0:44:18.4 0:40:02.4 12:53 19       F 20-29   CCR Baron 1 Ladies   
207   4026 Eileen Berwick              F      North East         MD    0:44:17.8 0:40:03.0 12:53 13       F 50-59   CCR Baron 1 Ladies   
208   4245 Jessica Needles             F      Wilmington         DE    0:40:32.3 0:40:11.0 12:56 27       F 30-39                        
209   4032 Irene Biggs                 F      New Castle         DE    0:41:03.4 0:40:27.3 13:01 6        F 60-69                        
210   4166 Ruby Herrington             F      Newark             DE    0:40:58.8 0:40:33.6 13:03 14       F 50-59   9Round Champs        
211   4366 Casey Wanros                F      Newark             DE    0:41:09.3 0:40:34.7 13:04 28       F 30-39                        
212   4057 ANDREA CAVAIOLI             F      Bear               DE    0:41:15.6 0:40:39.7 13:05 21       F 40-49                        
213   4059 T. Cavaioli                 M      Bear               DE    0:41:16.1 0:40:40.0 13:05 17       M 11-14   Let Me Run           
214   4239 Nikki Musselman             F      Hockessin          DE    0:41:04.8 0:40:43.4 13:06 4        F 15-19                        
215   4219 Emily Martin                F      Wilmington         DE    0:41:04.9 0:40:43.6 13:07 20       F 20-29                        
216   4177 kayla hughes                F      Glenwood           MD    0:41:36.5 0:40:57.2 13:11 21       F 20-29                        
217   4178 sean hughes                 M      Glenwood           MD    0:41:36.2 0:40:58.0 13:11 12       M 50-59                        
218   4286 Krista Savino               F      Newark             DE    0:42:29.6 0:41:00.4 13:12 29       F 30-39                        
219   4285 Justin Savino               M      Newark             DE    0:42:29.9 0:41:01.1 13:12 10       M 30-39                        
220   4062 Z. Chambers                 M      Chester            PA    0:41:26.7 0:41:04.3 13:13 23       M 0-10    NCS Running Club     
221   4031 Diane Bianchi               F      New Castle         DE    0:42:10.3 0:41:33.2 13:22 22       F 40-49                        
222   4212 Karen Lopez                 F      Bear               DE    0:42:35.9 0:41:43.7 13:26 30       F 30-39                        
223   4407 Sarah Muhrer                F      Lansdowne          PA    0:42:36.2 0:41:44.3 13:26 31       F 30-39                        
224   4184 Nikole Irelan               F      Newark             DE    0:42:35.4 0:41:58.4 13:31 23       F 40-49                        
225   4282 L. Sarro                    M      Bear               DE    0:42:37.2 0:42:13.9 13:36 18       M 11-14   Let Me Run           
226   4018 Aaron Bass                  M      Bear               DE    0:42:44.2 0:42:20.7 13:38 11       M 30-39                        
227   4019 A. Bass                     M      Bear               DE    0:42:44.5 0:42:20.9 13:38 19       M 11-14   Let Me Run           
228   4224 Roci McLaughlin             F      Wilmington         DE    0:43:56.6 0:42:55.0 13:49 24       F 40-49                        
229   4035 Karen Bonanno               F      New Castle         DE    0:43:53.3 0:43:28.6 14:00 15       F 50-59                        
230   4333 A. Thomas                   M      Newark             DE    0:43:49.8 0:43:37.8 14:03 24       M 0-10    NCS Running Club     
231   4159 Annie Hays                  F      Newark             DE    0:44:11.0 0:43:40.8 14:04 22       F 20-29   Fatties get in Shape 
232   4033 A. Boakye-Atonsah           M      Newark             DE    0:44:04.5 0:43:42.9 14:04 25       M 0-10    NCS Running Club     
233   4173 T. Howaniec                 M      Newark             DE    0:44:06.4 0:43:54.0 14:08 20       M 11-14   NCS Running Club     
234   4342 K. Toney                    M      Newark             DE    0:44:43.1 0:44:04.3 14:11 26       M 0-10                         
235   4160 Karen Hays                  F      Newark             DE    0:44:43.0 0:44:12.8 14:14 16       F 50-59   Fatties get in Shape 
236   4279 Ann Ruhl                    F      West Chester       PA    0:45:19.1 0:44:23.2 14:17 25       F 40-49                        
237   4341 Amanda Toney                F      Newark             DE    0:45:05.4 0:44:26.0 14:18 32       F 30-39                        
238   4190 Nancy Kaminski              F      Wilmington         DE    0:45:06.5 0:44:27.8 14:19 17       F 50-59                        
239   4260 A. Pigford                  M      Landenberg         PA    0:44:56.1 0:44:40.9 14:23 21       M 11-14   NCS Running Club     
240   4046 Jen Cafiero                 F      Newark             DE    0:45:37.0 0:44:42.5 14:23 23       F 20-29                        
241   4340 Sarah Thompson              F      Newark             DE    0:45:10.7 0:44:43.5 14:24 33       F 30-39                        
242   4406 Mesfin Redda                M      Newark             DE    0:45:06.5 0:44:47.8 14:25 18       M 40-49                        
243   4271 A. Redda                    M      Newark             DE    0:45:04.0 0:44:49.4 14:26 22       M 11-14   NCS Running Club     
244   4170 K. Homa                     F      Newark             DE    0:45:09.3 0:45:02.0 14:30 9        F 11-14   NCS Running Club     
245   4332 Marissa Tenebruso           F      Newark             DE    0:45:47.3 0:45:02.3 14:30 26       F 40-49   NCS Running Club     
246   4073 Barry Cowin                 M      Newark             DE    0:45:34.0 0:45:05.5 14:31 6        M 60-69                        
247   4074 Cathy Cowin                 F      Newark             DE    0:45:36.4 0:45:07.8 14:32 7        F 60-69                        
248   4200 E. Krewina                  M      Middletown         DE    0:46:22.5 0:45:59.2 14:48 23       M 11-14   Let Me Run           
249   4283 Damon Saunders              M      Newark             DE    0:47:02.2 0:46:21.9 14:55 19       M 40-49   NCS Running Club     
250   4293 Gelan Shamloul              F      Newark             DE    0:46:42.5 0:46:31.0 14:58 24       F 20-29   NCS Running Club     
251   4183 Daniel Irelan               M      Newark             DE    0:47:06.2 0:46:31.4 14:58 20       M 40-49                        
252   4139 mary ellen gray             F      Claymont           DE    0:48:54.6 0:47:29.8 15:17 18       F 50-59                        
253   4130 Nancy Frick                 F      Wilmington         DE    0:48:47.4 0:47:46.9 15:23 1        F 70-99                        
254   4118 Amanda Emmell               F      Newark             DE    0:48:47.5 0:47:53.4 15:25 25       F 20-29                        
255   4205 Rich Kyler                  M      Linwood            PA    0:49:22.0 0:48:10.1 15:30 13       M 50-59   Chopped Full of Nutz 
256   4122 Jim Fink                    M      Aldan              PA    0:49:17.6 0:48:10.7 15:30 21       M 40-49   Chopped Full of Nutz 
257   4380 Chandra Williams            F      BearBear           DE    0:49:56.6 0:48:42.2 15:41 27       F 40-49   #justfinish          
258   4277 C. Rudloff                  F      Bear               DE    0:49:57.0 0:48:42.7 15:41 10       F 11-14                        
259   4141 N. Grigg                    M      Newark             DE    0:49:49.9 0:49:18.0 15:52 27       M 0-10    Let Me Run           
260   4394 Laura Wright                F      Middletown         DE    0:49:49.8 0:49:18.7 15:52 28       F 40-49                        
261   4021 K. Bazzelle                 F      Newark             DE    0:49:41.3 0:49:22.9 15:54 20       F 0-10    NCS Running Club     
262   4076 S. Creswell                 F      Wilmington         DE    0:49:42.2 0:49:25.0 15:54 11       F 11-14   NCS Running Club     
263   4022 M. Bazzelle                 F      Newark             DE    0:49:42.4 0:49:25.1 15:54 12       F 11-14   NCS Running Club     
264   4023 William Bazzelle            M      Newark             DE    0:49:45.1 0:49:26.9 15:55 22       M 40-49   NCS Running Club     
265   4020 Darlene Bazzelle            F      Newark             DE    0:49:44.8 0:49:27.1 15:55 29       F 40-49   NCS Running Club     
266   4308 Catherine Sosnowski         F      Havre De Grace     MD    0:51:00.1 0:50:04.9 16:07 19       F 50-59                        
267   4194 M. Kim                      F      Newark             DE    0:50:51.2 0:50:43.7 16:20 21       F 0-10    NCS Running Club     
268   4124 E. Fisher                   F      Newark             DE    0:51:10.0 0:51:01.7 16:25 22       F 0-10                         
269   4069 A. Coates                   F      Newark             DE    0:51:08.9 0:51:02.4 16:26 13       F 11-14   NCS Running Club     
270   4142 Andrea Grube                F      Newark             DE    0:52:02.8 0:51:13.1 16:29 34       F 30-39   WeRUNewark           
271   4083 Malerie Cummings            F      Newark             DE    0:53:19.8 0:52:02.9 16:45 35       F 30-39                        
272   4025 Debra Berke                 F      Newark             DE    0:55:50.9 0:52:09.0 16:47 20       F 50-59                        
273   4204 O. Kyler                    F      Linwood            PA    0:53:19.0 0:52:10.9 16:48 23       F 0-10    Chopped Full of Nutz 
274   4123 Anonymous Participant       F                               0:53:21.8 0:52:12.8 16:48 30       F 40-49   Chopped Full of Nutz 
275   4367 Jaclyn Watson               F      Dover              DE    0:53:44.2 0:53:04.3 17:05 14       F 11-14                        
276   4389 Danielle Wood               F      Newark             DE    0:54:05.7 0:53:07.6 17:06 31       F 40-49   NCS Running Club     
277   4070 Jennifer Coates             F      Newark             DE    0:54:06.0 0:53:08.7 17:06 32       F 40-49   NCS Running Club     
278   4078 David Cross                 M      Wilmington         DE    0:54:22.2 0:53:22.0 17:11 1        M 70-99                        
279   4079 Deborah Cross               F      Wilmington         DE    0:54:21.9 0:53:22.4 17:11 21       F 50-59                        
280   4089 Angela Dellinger            F      Middletown         DE    0:54:17.7 0:53:30.6 17:13 22       F 50-59                        
281   4397 Joe Newdeck                 M      Wilmington         DE    0:54:36.8 0:53:45.0 17:18 7        M 60-69                        
282   4301 Clara Simpers               F      Wilmington         DE    0:54:39.1 0:53:52.8 17:21 8        F 60-69                        
283   4081 Terry Cullum                M      Elkton             MD    0:54:33.2 0:53:59.7 17:23 2        M 70-99                        
284   4335 Debi Thomas                 F      Newark             DE    0:55:09.6 0:54:03.5 17:24 9        F 60-69                        
285   4084 Margaret Cutter             F      Newark             DE    0:55:06.2 0:54:05.9 17:25 33       F 40-49                        
286   4377 Kathy West                  F      Newark             DE    0:55:12.2 0:54:21.4 17:30 23       F 50-59                        
287   4107 Maureen Dunford             F      Newark             DE    0:54:59.8 0:54:30.3 17:33 24       F 50-59                        
288   4117 Matthew Egan                M      Newark             DE    0:56:01.6 0:54:30.7 17:33 23       M 40-49                        
289   4134 Alena Garcia                F      Bear               DE    0:54:59.3 0:54:30.9 17:33 26       F 20-29                        
290   4111 Bernard J Egan              M      Thorofare          NJ    0:56:02.8 0:54:32.2 17:33 3        M 70-99                        
291   4133 Aidyn Gangemi               M      Wilmington         DE    0:55:38.5 0:54:45.3 17:37 10       M 20-29   9Round Champs        
292   4082 K. Cummings                 F      Newark             DE    0:56:03.5 0:54:46.3 17:38 15       F 11-14                        
293   4275 Debbie Rubelman             F      Newark             DE    0:56:11.9 0:54:46.8 17:38 10       F 60-69                        
294   4295 CLAUDETTE SHARPE            F      Bear               DE    0:55:42.8 0:55:06.5 17:44 11       F 60-69                        
295   4360 Z. Vines                    M      Bear               DE    0:56:12.0 0:55:45.4 17:57 28       M 0-10                         
296   4393 J. Wright                   M      Middletown         DE    0:56:15.3 0:55:48.2 17:58 29       M 0-10    Let Me Run           
297   4270 Sherry Rector               F      Middletown         DE    0:56:41.3 0:55:48.9 17:58 12       F 60-69   9Round Champs        
298   4372 Wayne Weaver                M      Bear               DE    0:57:20.2 0:55:52.3 17:59 8        M 60-69   9Round Champs        
299   4154 Kimberly Hall               F      Bear               DE    0:57:20.3 0:56:07.5 18:04 25       F 50-59   9Round Champs        
300   4371 Donna Weaver                F      Bear               DE    0:57:20.1 0:56:09.1 18:04 26       F 50-59   9Round Champs        
301   4359 Samuel Vines                M      Bear               DE    0:57:06.0 0:56:15.8 18:07 14       M 50-59                        
302   4412 Mayar Collazo               F      Newark             DE    0:57:26.9 0:56:21.6 18:08 27       F 50-59                        
303   4047 tabitha callahan            F      Middletown         DE    0:57:27.0 0:56:28.4 18:11 27       F 20-29                        
304   4384 Natesa Wilson               F      Elkton             MD    0:57:25.3 0:56:28.8 18:11 36       F 30-39   9Round Champs        
305   4401 Jessica Holloway            F      Middletown         DE    0:57:27.5 0:56:29.0 18:11 28       F 20-29                        
306   4106 Silvana Dominioni           F      New Castle         DE    0:57:25.8 0:56:29.5 18:11 34       F 40-49   9Round Champs        
307   4185 Charlie Jacob               M      Bear               DE    0:57:19.1 0:56:30.5 18:11 24       M 11-14                        
308   4203 Mattie Kyler                F      Linwood            PA    0:57:49.4 0:56:38.3 18:14 16       F 11-14   Chopped Full of Nutz 
309   4202 Cheryl Kyler                F      Linwood            PA    0:57:49.9 0:56:39.3 18:14 28       F 50-59   Chopped Full of Nutz 
310   4316 Wendy Steele                F      Dover              DE    0:57:21.0 0:56:43.8 18:16 35       F 40-49                        
311   4080 Judy Cullum                 F      Elkton             MD    0:57:18.9 0:56:45.3 18:16 13       F 60-69                        
312   4100 Jenifer Dignam              F      Davidsonville      MD    0:59:18.0 0:57:31.8 18:31 29       F 50-59                        
313   4116 Margaret Egan               F      Thorofare          NJ    0:59:18.9 0:57:32.8 18:31 2        F 70-99                        
314   4220 Gregory Massott             M      Middletown         DE    0:59:23.1 0:58:09.2 18:43 15       M 50-59                        
315   4221 Kristie Massott             F      Middletown         DE    0:59:25.1 0:58:10.2 18:43 36       F 40-49                        
316   4403 Patty Labow                 F      Townsend           DE    0:59:19.9 0:58:10.2 18:43 37       F 40-49                        
317   4395 Susan Yarde                 F      Malvern            PA    0:59:02.1 0:58:13.1 18:44 30       F 50-59   SDHH  Grey Muzzles   
318   4348 ELAINE VANDERHORST-WILLIAMS F      Wilmington         DE    0:59:57.2 0:58:37.8 18:52 31       F 50-59   #justfinish          
319   4297 Abby Shew                   F      Wilmington         DE    1:00:39.1 0:59:44.2 19:14 38       F 40-49                        
320   4188 Anonymous Participant       F                               1:00:42.0 0:59:47.2 19:15 39       F 40-49                        
321   4148 Peggy Guthrie               F      Middletown         DE    1:01:08.3 0:59:51.4 19:16 37       F 30-39                        
322   4147 C. Guthrie                  F      Middletown         DE    1:01:09.4 0:59:52.6 19:16 24       F 0-10                         
323   4356 Marcy Vaughn                F      Smyrna             DE    1:00:58.6 1:00:10.5 19:22 40       F 40-49   3 Palms Zoo          
324   4355 chuck vaughn                M      Smyrna             DE    1:00:58.8 1:00:11.3 19:22 16       M 50-59   3 Palms Zoo          
325   4292 Allysa Shahan               F      Middletown         DE    1:02:08.2 1:00:41.0 19:32 29       F 20-29                        
326   4268 Rebecca Ratel               F      Middletown         DE    1:02:10.0 1:00:42.8 19:33 32       F 50-59                        
327   4357 Donna Vines                 F      Bear               DE    1:02:12.1 1:01:22.4 19:45 41       F 40-49                        
328   4234 Anthony Mirarchi            M      Elkton             MD    1:04:22.5 1:03:14.3 20:21 17       M 50-59   9Round Champs        
329   4256 Benjamin Pearl              M      Newark             DE    1:06:09.7 1:03:52.2 20:33 11       M 20-29   Delta Sigma Pi       
330   4011 Bradford Bacci              M      Wilmington         DE    1:06:09.5 1:03:53.4 20:34 2        M 15-19   Delta Sigma Pi       
331   4015 K. Barbour                  F      Dover              DE    1:07:35.1 1:06:50.4 21:31 25       F 0-10    Katie’s Pack        
332   4358 N. Vines                    F      Bear               DE    1:07:45.8 1:06:55.6 21:32 26       F 0-10                         
333   4014 Karon Barbour               F      Dover              DE    1:08:52.9 1:08:08.2 21:56 42       F 40-49   Katie’s Pack        
334   4328 Z. Symons                   F      Newark             DE    1:08:33.6 1:08:09.8 21:56 17       F 11-14   NCS Running Club     
335   4252 Mia Papas                   F      Newark             DE    1:08:34.5 1:08:10.8 21:57 43       F 40-49   NCS Running Club     
336   4009 Cynthia Azar                F      Dover              DE    1:08:57.0 1:08:11.9 21:57 14       F 60-69   Katie’s Pack        
337   4321 Garth Stubbolo              M      Clayton            DE    1:11:31.9 1:10:07.9 22:34 18       M 50-59                        
338   4289 Stefanie Seskin             F      Clayton            DE    1:15:00.0 1:13:34.0 23:41 33       F 50-59   The Diamond Dogs     
339   4322 Gwen Stubbolo               F      Clayton            DE    1:15:06.6 1:13:39.4 23:42 34       F 50-59   The Diamond Dogs     
340   4253 Marissa Parker              F      Newark             DE    1:15:08.1 1:13:40.6 23:43 38       F 30-39   The Diamond Dogs     


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ ==== ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Keith Miller 4230 1       M      Newark DE  17:36.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     ToriAnne Davies 4085 19      F      Chesapeake City MD  23:36.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mario Ramirez 4408 3       M      Middletown DE  20:13.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Janet Somerville 4307 20      F      Hockessin DE  23:41.7 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     N. Burnell   4042 11      M      Hockessin DE  22:35.6 
2     T. Claessens 4066 12      M      Newark DE     22:37.7 
3     J. Miller    4229 13      M      Newark DE     22:43.8 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name       Bib  Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     L. Burnell 4041 8       M      Hockessin DE  21:58.1 
2     I. Land    4207 33      M      Bear DE       25:24.0 
3     W. Werner  4375 40      M      Bear DE       26:19.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Ethan Hunter   4180 124     M      Townsend DE    32:48.0   
2     Bradford Bacci 4011 330     M      Wilmington DE  1:03:53.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Peder Delia       4088 5       M      Parkville MD   21:14.4 
2     Tyler Michalowski 4227 6       M      Wilmington DE  21:38.7 
3     Chip Keever       4191 22      M      Wilmington DE  24:28.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mike Guessford 4146 2       M      Newark DE      18:32.8 
2     Dawson Toth    4345 7       M      Elkton MD      21:41.2 
3     Dave Mullin    4238 14      M      Wilmington DE  23:08.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Jimmy Sellers 4288 9       M      newark DE  22:06.9 
2     James Carroll 4051 10      M      Newark DE  22:32.8 
3     Dave Thomas   4334 30      M      Newark DE  25:03.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     John Slack     4303 4       M      Newark DE  20:17.8 
2     Jeff Leggett   4410 28      M      Newark DE  24:56.7 
3     Trevor Burnell 4043 36      M      Newark DE  25:45.2 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bill Myers     4400 18      M      Wilmington DE   23:35.4 
2     Bill Turner    4405 35      M      Marcus Hook PA  25:42.5 
3     Bob Wisniewski 4385 39      M      Newark DE       26:07.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     David Cross    4078 278     M      Wilmington DE  53:22.0 
2     Terry Cullum   4081 283     M      Elkton MD      53:59.7 
3     Bernard J Egan 4111 290     M      Thorofare NJ   54:32.2 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     E. Lyons    4216 48      F      Wilmington DE  26:55.8 
2     A. Lyons    4215 60      F      Wilmington DE  28:04.6 
3     J. Shamloul 4294 66      F      Newark DE      28:27.1 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name      Bib  Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========= ==== ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     P. Kona   4197 63      F      Newark DE  28:24.8 
2     I. Wotton 4392 77      F      Newark DE  29:28.0 
3     W. Hodge  4168 131     F      Newark DE  33:12.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Madison Dean 4086 109     F      Middletown DE  31:26.2 
2     Carly Hogan  4169 126     F      New Castle DE  32:59.3 
3     Sarah Low    4213 168     F      Townsend DE    36:55.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Chelsea Morales 4236 24      F      North East MD  24:32.0 
2     Samantha Noel   4249 34      F      Parkville MD   25:31.3 
3     Ashley Wagner   4361 42      F      Newark DE      26:23.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Allison Razzette 4269 16      F      Newtown Square PA  23:32.2 
2     Kelly Staehle    4310 29      F      Newark DE          25:01.1 
3     Sarah Baisch     4398 47      F      Elkton MD          26:39.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                 Bib  Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ==================== ==== ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jane Kovicak         4198 23      F      Elkton MD     24:31.4 
2     Blythe Milbury-Steen 4228 41      F      Newark DE     26:21.2 
3     Stephanie Walley     4365 49      F      Hockessin DE  27:02.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Deb Uff       4411 37      F      Newark DE  25:50.6 
2     Laurie Patton 4255 93      F      Newark DE  30:43.2 
3     Cheri Boyer   4036 94      F      Smyrna DE  30:43.8 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Diane Kukich 4201 32      F      Newark DE      25:18.9 
2     Katy Ferrero 4121 75      F      Newark DE      28:59.5 
3     Susan Jones  4189 152     F      Middletown DE  35:18.4 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nancy Frick   4130 253     F      Wilmington DE  47:46.9 
2     Margaret Egan 4116 313     F      Thorofare NJ   57:32.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.