Lifetime Assistance Airport Games Totally Rad Race

Fri June 12, 2020 Rochester, NY US 14624 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                     Time     Time               Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     105 Omar Boulama           M      East Rochester NY    US      15:50    15:50    5:06  25  1        M Open   
2     2   Mark Andrews           M      Rochester      NY    US      15:58    15:58    5:08  48  2        M Open   
3     98  Herlandt Lino          M      New Hartford   NY    US      16:26    16:26    5:17  20  3        M Open   
4     99  Oscar Lopez Hidalgo    M      Rochester      NY    US      16:32    16:32    5:19  32  1        M 30-39  
5     171 Aaron Bellomo          M      Chili          NY    US      16:38    16:38    5:21  24  1        M 20-29  
6     97  Nicholas Valenti       M      New Hartford   NY    US      17:40    17:40    5:41  20  2        M 20-29  
7     139 Kathryn Potter         F      Pittsford      NY    US      18:03    18:03    5:49  30  1        F Open   
8     92  Alejandro Cienfuegos   M      Fairport       NY    US      18:24    18:24    5:55  36  2        M 30-39  
9     195 Levi Ruper             M      Rochester      NY    US      18:49    18:49    6:03  20  3        M 20-29  
10    107 Charlie LoTempio       M      Rochester      NY    US      19:24    19:24    6:15  41  1        M 40-49  
11    6   kevin sheehan          M      Victor         NY    US      19:43    19:43    6:21  57  1        M 50-59  
12    78  Holly Savage           F      Rochester      NY    US      20:02    20:02    6:27  32  2        F Open   
13    35  Prem Kumar             M      Pittsford      NY    US      21:01    21:01    6:46  44  2        M 40-49  
14    58  Ron Saxton             M                           US      21:11    21:11    6:49  58  2        M 50-59  
15    57  A. Reback              F      Fairport       NY    US      21:30    21:30    6:55  12  3        F Open   
16    135 Katarina Nichols       F      Fairport       NY    US      22:00    22:00    7:05  20  1        F 20-29  
17    81  Mark Pawloski          M      Fairport       NY    US      22:18    22:18    7:11  49  3        M 40-49  
18    182 Gabi Sankowski         M      Pittsford      NY    US      22:36    22:36    7:16  47  4        M 40-49  
19    56  george vacca           M      Fairport       NY    US      23:13    23:13    7:28  53  3        M 50-59  
20    172 Naomi Bellomo          F      Chili          NY    US      23:26    23:26    7:33  23  2        F 20-29  
21    125 Elvis Montero          M      Rochester      NY    US      23:50    23:50    7:40  36  3        M 30-39  
22    148 Mark Assini            M      Rochester      NY    US      23:53    23:53    7:41  59  4        M 50-59  
23    152 Gregory Lebens-Higgins M      Rush           NY    US      23:53    23:53    7:41  28  4        M 20-29  
24    159 Michael Richardson     M      Spencerport    NY    US      23:56    23:56    7:42  60  1        M 60-69  
25    116 R. Wood                M                           US      24:06    24:06    7:45  10  1        M 0-19   
26    161 Diana Bronson          F      Rochester      NY    US      24:11    24:11    7:47  33  1        F 30-39  
27    142 Nathan Zuber           M      Rochester      NY    US      24:19    24:19    7:50  14  2        M 0-19   
28    75  Kevin Wehle            M      Scottsville    NY    US      24:21    24:21    7:50  17  3        M 0-19   
29    52  Harry Barsuk           M      Henrietta      NY    US      24:26    24:26    7:52  56  5        M 50-59  
30    144 Julie Yacovoni         F      Rochester      NY    US      24:28    24:28    7:53  22  3        F 20-29  
31    164 Harold Grossman        M                           US      25:06    25:06    8:05  35  4        M 30-39  
32    71  Hannah Malone          F      Pittsford      NY    US      25:10    25:10    8:06  13  1        F 0-19   
33    96  Clay Arnold            M      Rochester      NY    US      25:13    25:13    8:07  48  5        M 40-49  
34    94  Michael Burns          M      Rochester      NY    US      25:15    25:15    8:08  42  6        M 40-49  
35    131 Alyxandra Sherwood     F                           US      25:15    25:15    8:08  32  2        F 30-39  
36    74  Connor Wehle           M      Scottsville    NY    US      25:23    25:23    8:10  16  4        M 0-19   
37    72  Kelli Malone           F                           US      25:55    25:55    8:21  41  1        F 40-49  
38    146 Sara Kubera            F      Rochester      NY    US      25:57    25:57    8:21  23  4        F 20-29  
39    16  Brittany Vanno         F      Rochester      NY    US      25:59    25:59    8:22  27  5        F 20-29  
40    73  Laura Borrelli         F                           US      26:02    26:02    8:23  42  2        F 40-49  
41    207 Aleah Martone          F                           US      26:03    26:03    8:23  18  2        F 0-19   
42    117 B. Wood                M                           US      26:14    26:14    8:27  12  5        M 0-19   
43    153 Julie Catan            F      Rochester      NY    US      26:27    26:27    8:31  34  3        F 30-39  
44    19  Tara Stocker           F      Macedon        NY    US      26:31    26:31    8:32  37  4        F 30-39  
45    181 ALEX PILOT             M      Rochester      NY    US      26:51    26:51    8:39  37  5        M 30-39  
46    108 TOM BELLOMO            M      Shirley        MA    US      26:53    26:53    8:39  55  6        M 50-59  
47    17  Jayme Gruhn            F      Rochester      NY    US      27:04    27:04    8:43  30  5        F 30-39  
48    68  Marc Seigfred          M      Fairport       NY    US      27:12    27:12    8:45  38  6        M 30-39  
49    90  Francesca Fuller       F      Rochester      NY    US      27:19    27:19    8:48  34  6        F 30-39  
50    155 Liz Dollinger          F      Rochester      NY    US      27:36    27:36    8:53  35  7        F 30-39  
51    140 Phillip Zuber          M      Rochester      NY    US      27:43    27:43    8:55  40  7        M 40-49  
52    186 Christopher Wilkinson  M      Churchville    NY    US      27:45    27:45    8:56  43  8        M 40-49  
53    123 Paul Baker             M      West Henrietta NY    US      27:48    27:48    8:57  44  9        M 40-49  
54    63  Michelle Branciforte   F      Rochester      NY    US      27:59    27:59    9:00  37  8        F 30-39  
55    198 Cory Berardi           M      Rochester      NY    US      28:07    28:07    9:03  40  10       M 40-49  
56    196 Anthony Critelli       M      Rochester      NY    US      28:08    28:08    9:03  26  5        M 20-29  
57    42  Karen Samis            F                           US      28:19    28:19    9:07  52  1        F 50-59  
58    8   Mary Tatar             F      Brockport      NY    US      28:21    28:21    9:07  35  9        F 30-39  
59    59  Jan Saxton             F                           US      28:24    28:24    9:08  55  2        F 50-59  
60    69  Michael Fenicchia      M      Rochester      NY    US      28:25    28:25    9:09  38  7        M 30-39  
61    89  M. Tarantello          M      Rochester      NY    US      28:27    28:27    9:09  12  6        M 0-19   
62    77  Jeffrey Schmelzer      M      Fairport       NY    US      28:28    28:28    9:10  45  11       M 40-49  
63    93  Shay Arcarese          F      Rochester      NY    US      28:30    28:30    9:10  34  10       F 30-39  
64    110 BETH BELLOMO           F      Shirley        MA    US      28:32    28:32    9:11  56  3        F 50-59  
65    173 Theo Ekiyor            M      Rochester      NY    US      28:38    28:38    9:13  25  6        M 20-29  
66    166 Sam Pitts              M                           US      28:40    28:40    9:14  32  8        M 30-39  
67    163 James Faes             M      Hilton         NY    US      28:42    28:42    9:14  52  7        M 50-59  
68    120 amy fromm              F      North Chili    NY    US      28:50    28:50    9:17  47  3        F 40-49  
69    43  Anastasia Bazzett      F      Caledonia      NY    US      28:54    28:54    9:18  46  4        F 40-49  
70    119 Jennifer Hanrahan      F      Hilton         NY    US      28:59    28:59    9:20  39  11       F 30-39  
71    147 Leah Segerlin          F      Rochester      NY    US      29:06    29:06    9:22  23  6        F 20-29  
72    54  William Schifferli     M      Rochester      NY    US      29:19    29:19    9:26  39  9        M 30-39  
73    143 Nicole Bell            F      Rochester      NY    US      29:32    29:32    9:30  35  12       F 30-39  
74    85  Gayle Long             F      Rochester      NY    US      29:46    29:46    9:35  58  4        F 50-59  
75    31  Kelly Schmelzer        F      Fairport       NY    US      29:46    29:46    9:35  40  5        F 40-49  
76    189 Darren Narayan         M      Rochester      NY    US      29:48    29:48    9:36  46  12       M 40-49  
77    33  Aynsley Kendall        F      Baldwinsville  NY    US      29:48    29:48    9:36  31  13       F 30-39  
78    183 GARY LEYRER            M      Rochester      NY    US      29:56    29:56    9:38  65  2        M 60-69  
79    36  Scott Markle           M      Fairport       NY    US      30:00    30:00    9:39  50  8        M 50-59  
80    65  Brian Weber            M      Fairport       NY    US      30:09    30:09    9:42  23  7        M 20-29  
81    188 Morgan Killik          M      West Henrietta NY    US      30:10    30:10    9:43  30  10       M 30-39  
82    41  Lisa Siragusa          F      Rochester      NY    US      30:25    30:25    9:47  41  6        F 40-49  
83    129 Bob Dyjak              M                           US      30:26    30:26    9:48  66  3        M 60-69  
84    158 Maureen Richardson     F      Spencerport    NY    US      30:26    30:26    9:48  29  7        F 20-29  
85    156 Timothy Dollinger      M      Rochester      NY    US      30:42    30:42    9:53  35  11       M 30-39  
86    149 Lucy Rugaber           F      Penfieldld     NY    US      30:53    30:53    9:56  17  3        F 0-19   
87    150 Natalie Choate         F      Spencerport    NY    US      30:53    30:53    9:56  18  4        F 0-19   
88    179 Amanda Hildebrandt     F      Rochester      NY    US      30:53    30:53    9:56  18  5        F 0-19   
89    157 Laurie Stigler         F      Rochester      NY    US      31:12    31:12    10:03 58  5        F 50-59  
90    170 Judith Ekiyor          F      Rochester      NY    US      31:20    31:20    10:05 51  6        F 50-59  
91    175 Adrian Smith           M      Rochester      NY    US      31:44    31:44    10:13 28  8        M 20-29  
92    138 Emily Odeychuk         F      Brockport      NY    US      31:47    31:47    10:14 14  6        F 0-19   
93    28  Steve Thompson         M      Pittsford      NY    US      31:47    31:47    10:14 56  9        M 50-59  
94    39  Jamie Catalfamo        F      Rochester      NY    US      31:52    31:52    10:15 27  8        F 20-29  
95    40  Andrew Zubrzycki       M      Rochester      NY    US      31:52    31:52    10:15 27  9        M 20-29  
96    177 George Reeners         M      Webster        NY    US      31:53    31:53    10:16 65  4        M 60-69  
97    9   Jim Princehorn         M      Rush           NY    US      31:53    31:53    10:16 70  1        M 70-99  
98    53  Hugo Alvarez           M      Rochester      NY    US      32:00    32:00    10:18 35  12       M 30-39  
99    76  Amber Noragong         F      Dansville      NY    US      32:01    32:01    10:18 36  14       F 30-39  
100   62  Kirby Branciforte      F      Le Roy         NY    US      32:06    32:06    10:20 36  15       F 30-39  
101   55  Janine Quinlan         F      Webster        NY    US      32:34    32:34    10:29 63  1        F 60-69  
102   87  Larry Tarantello       M      Rochester      NY    US      32:57    32:57    10:36 50  10       M 50-59  
103   206 Kendra Martone         F                           US      33:00    33:00    10:37 45  7        F 40-49  
104   205 Mike Martone           M                           US      33:00    33:00    10:37 48  13       M 40-49  
105   83  Matthew Krym           M      Fairport       NY    US      33:05    33:05    10:39 52  11       M 50-59  
106   84  Amanda Antinore        F      Rochester      NY    US      33:07    33:07    10:40 37  16       F 30-39  
107   12  Louisa Ekiyor          F      Fairport       NY    US      33:14    33:14    10:42 46  8        F 40-49  
108   184 John Lebens            M      Rush           NY    US      33:15    33:15    10:42 62  5        M 60-69  
109   160 Matthew Lomaglio       M      Rochester      NY    US      33:38    33:38    10:50 42  14       M 40-49  
110   167 Tabatha Vogt           F      Caledonia      NY    US      33:42    33:42    10:51 46  9        F 40-49  
111   4   A. Hermanson           F      Penfield       NY    US      33:45    33:45    10:52 8   7        F 0-19   
112   154 Chris Catan            M      Rochester      NY    US      33:49    33:49    10:53 63  6        M 60-69  
113   5   John Hermanson         M      Penfield       NY    US      33:52    33:52    10:54 43  15       M 40-49  
114   25  Michelle Aponte        F      Rochester      NY    US      34:21    34:21    11:03 47  10       F 40-49  
115   15  Ashley Haywood         F      Bergen         NY    US      34:28    34:28    11:06 29  9        F 20-29  
116   111 Scott Wischmeyer       M      Rochester      NY    US      35:16    35:16    11:21 41  16       M 40-49  
117   145 robert ciecierega      M      Geneseo        NY    US      35:16    35:16    11:21 72  2        M 70-99  
118   70  Anthony Fenicchia      M      Scottsville    NY    US      35:29    35:29    11:25 29  10       M 20-29  
119   126 Melissa Wallace        F      Penfield       NY    US      35:29    35:29    11:25 50  7        F 50-59  
120   104 Marilynn Garbarino     F                           US      35:31    35:31    11:26 63  2        F 60-69  
121   7   Thomas Smithgall       M      Rochester      NY    US      35:34    35:34    11:27 63  7        M 60-69  
122   44  Ashley Vallone         F      Rochester      NY    US      35:36    35:36    11:28 34  17       F 30-39  
123   45  James Morse            M      Rochester      NY    US      35:40    35:40    11:29 43  17       M 40-49  
124   13  Nick Haywood           M      Bergen         NY    US      35:43    35:43    11:30 27  11       M 20-29  
125   26  Beth Boily             F      Rochester      NY    US      35:49    35:49    11:32 52  8        F 50-59  
126   178 Stephanie Choate       F      Spencerport    NY    US      35:49    35:49    11:32 49  11       F 40-49  
127   185 Florence Higgins       F      Rush           NY    US      35:56    35:56    11:34 66  3        F 60-69  
128   151 Cathy Kyle             F      West Henrietta NY    US      36:00    36:00    11:35 40  12       F 40-49  
129   27  Lisa Fotheringham      F      Rochester      NY    US      36:04    36:04    11:37 47  13       F 40-49  
130   134 Lara Evans             F                           US      36:05    36:05    11:37 48  14       F 40-49  
131   67  matthew weber          M      Fairport       NY    US      36:09    36:09    11:38 48  18       M 40-49  
132   64  Jason Tutty            M      Rochester      NY    US      36:28    36:28    11:44 47  19       M 40-49  
133   103 Yusepha Freedman       F                           US      36:28    36:28    11:44 55  9        F 50-59  
134   88  Gianna Tarantello      F      Rochester      NY    US      37:14    37:14    11:59 16  8        F 0-19   
135   86  Lisa Tarantello        F      Rochester      NY    US      37:14    37:14    11:59 52  10       F 50-59  
136   38  Loren Jones            M      Basom          NY    US      37:29    37:29    12:04 68  8        M 60-69  
137   124 Kelly Williams         F      Fairport       NY    US      38:13    38:13    12:18 28  10       F 20-29  
138   23  Michele Durand         F      Rochester      NY    US      38:26    38:26    12:22 48  15       F 40-49  
139   101 Alison Hall            F      Macedon        NY    US      38:31    38:31    12:24 58  11       F 50-59  
140   60  Andra Serdans          F      Rochester      NY    US      38:41    38:41    12:27 48  16       F 40-49  
141   174 Alicyn Holmes          F      Rochester      NY    US      38:41    38:41    12:27 31  18       F 30-39  
142   21  Kim Guerrieri          F      Webster        NY    US      39:33    39:33    12:44 44  17       F 40-49  
143   22  Jennifer Bustamante    F      Fairport       NY    US      39:33    39:33    12:44 39  19       F 30-39  
144   30  Joseph Parks           M      Rochester      NY    US      39:34    39:34    12:44 61  9        M 60-69  
145   29  Karen Marie Ragusa     F      Rochester      NY    US      39:34    39:34    12:44 64  4        F 60-69  
146   187 A. Wilkinson           F      Churchville    NY    US      39:58    39:58    12:52 7   9        F 0-19   
147   50  Jack Schihl            M      Rochester      NY    US      40:12    40:12    12:56 14  7        M 0-19   
148   128 Janet Walsh            F      Rochester      NY    US      41:25    41:25    13:20 32  20       F 30-39  
149   127 Daniel Beyer           M      Rochester      NY    US      41:25    41:25    13:20 29  12       M 20-29  
150   130 Robert Kasprzyk        M      Rochester      NY    US      41:55    41:55    13:30 73  3        M 70-99  
151   137 Yelena Odeychuk        F      Brockport      NY    US      42:17    42:17    13:37 25  11       F 20-29  
152   61  Jenny Kates            F      Rochester      NY    US      42:32    42:32    13:41 45  18       F 40-49  
153   34  Marc Blakley           M      Rochester      NY    US      43:05    43:05    13:52 56  12       M 50-59  
154   192 Barbara Kellar         F      Rochester      NY    US      43:40    43:40    14:03 59  12       F 50-59  
155   193 Cheryl Koester         F      Rochester      NY    US      43:49    43:49    14:06 38  21       F 30-39  
156   197 Lisa Schlegel          F                           US      44:44    44:44    14:24 32  22       F 30-39  
157   32  Robert Kendall         M      Fairport       NY    US      45:03    45:03    14:30 71  4        M 70-99  
158   82  Carrie Walsh           F      Fairport       NY    US      45:42    45:42    14:43 21  12       F 20-29  
159   66  Andrew Weber           M      Fairport       NY    US      45:42    45:42    14:43 21  13       M 20-29  
160   100 Doug Benedict          M      Brockport      NY    US      45:46    45:46    14:44 58  13       M 50-59  
161   121 Karen Benedict         F      Brockport      NY    US      45:46    45:46    14:44 59  13       F 50-59  
162   14  Ben Haywood            M      Bergen         NY    US      45:51    45:51    14:45 27  14       M 20-29  
163   109 Kathleen Gatas         F      Rochester      NY    US      45:53    45:53    14:46 63  5        F 60-69  
164   141 T. Zuber               M      Rochester      NY    US      46:51    46:51    15:05 12  8        M 0-19   
165   91  Ryan Brandt            M      Fairport       NY    US      49:47    49:47    16:01 32  13       M 30-39  
166   122 William Murphy         M      Rochester      NY    US      53:22    53:22    17:11 70  5        M 70-99  
167   51  Bill Mest              M      Rochester      NY    US      54:03    54:03    17:24 40  20       M 40-49  
168   46  Sherrie Conrad         F      Rochester      NY    US      54:03    54:03    17:24 42  19       F 40-49  
169   79  C. MCCANN              M      Pittsford      NY    US      54:08    54:08    17:25 5   9        M 0-19   
170   80  YEONMO MCCANN          F      Pittsford      NY    US      54:08    54:08    17:25 42  20       F 40-49  
171   49  Jim Schihl             M      Rochester      NY    US      54:15    54:15    17:28 49  21       M 40-49  
172   180 B. Rugaber             M      Penfield       NY    US      56:52    56:52    18:18 9   10       M 0-19   
173   3   Sandra Hamilton        F      Holley         NY    US      1:01:39  1:01:39  19:51 54  14       F 50-59  
174   47  Lisa Mest              F      Rochester      NY    US      1:05:31  1:05:31  21:05 39  23       F 30-39  
175   48  Deborah Schihl         F      Rochester      NY    US      1:05:32  1:05:32  21:06 45  21       F 40-49  
176   578 Unknown Partic. 578    M                                   1:09:44  1:09:44  22:27     11       M 0-19   
178   191 Timothy Baran          M      Rochester      NY    US      24:13:00 24:13:00 47:41 33  14       M 30-39  
      18  Derek Richar           M      Penfield       NY    US                              33  6        M 30-39  
      190 Fred Damiano           M      Fairport       NY    US                              58  7        M 50-59  
      162 JENNIFER FAES          F      Hilton         NY    US                              25  6        F 20-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Omar Boulama  105 25  1       M      East Rochester NY US 15:50 
2     Mark Andrews  2   48  2       M      Rochester NY US      15:58 
3     Herlandt Lino 98  20  3       M      New Hartford NY US   16:26 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kathryn Potter 139 30  7       F      Pittsford NY US 18:03 
2     Holly Savage   78  32  12      F      Rochester NY US 20:02 
3     A. Reback      57  12  15      F      Fairport NY US  21:30 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     R. Wood 116 10  25      M        US     24:06 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Aaron Bellomo 171 24  5       M      Chili NY US 16:38 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Oscar Lopez Hidalgo 99  32  4       M      Rochester NY US 16:32 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Charlie LoTempio 107 41  10      M      Rochester NY US 19:24 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     kevin sheehan 6   57  11      M      Victor NY US 19:43 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Michael Richardson 159 60  24      M      Spencerport NY US 23:56 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Jim Princehorn 9   70  97      M      Rush NY US 31:53 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Hannah Malone 71  13  32      F      Pittsford NY US 25:10 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Katarina Nichols 135 20  16      F      Fairport NY US 22:00 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Diana Bronson 161 33  26      F      Rochester NY US 24:11 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Kelli Malone 72  41  37      F        US     25:55 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Karen Samis 42  52  57      F        US     28:19 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Janine Quinlan 55  63  101     F      Webster NY US 32:34 

Additional results can be found at http://yellowjacketracing.com/results.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.