Lifetime Assistance Airport Games Totally Rad Race

Fri June 12, 2020 Rochester, NY US 14624 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                        Time    Time              Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     570 Suzanne LaQuay        F      Rochester          NY    US      55:10   55:10   17:45 60  1        F Open   
2     568 nicole dejesus        M      Rochester          NY    US      55:10   55:10   17:45 33  1        M Open   
3     566 Karl Anders           M      Rochester          NY    US      55:12   55:12   17:46 50  2        M Open   
4     569 rodney bohrer         M      Rochester          NY    US      55:12   55:12   17:46 31  3        M Open   
5     562 tabethia gallimore    F      Rochester          NY    US      1:05:24 1:05:24 21:03 43  2        F Open   
6     538 Garrett Cox           M      Brockport          NY    US      1:08:41 1:08:41 22:06 26  1        M 20-29  
7     539 Connor Cox            M      Brockport          NY    US      1:08:42 1:08:42 22:07 22  2        M 20-29  
8     581 Melissa Golden        F                               US      1:09:42 1:09:42 22:26 27  3        F Open   
9     579 Megan Garecki         F                               US      1:09:51 1:09:51 22:29 43  1        F 40-49  
10    580 Deasia Lopez          F      ROCHESTER          NY    US      1:12:19 1:12:19 23:17 14  1        F 0-19   
11    557 Susan Catan           F      Shoreham           NY    US      1:13:09 1:13:09 23:33 60  1        F 60-69  
12    558 Peter Catan           M      Shoreham           NY    US      1:13:10 1:13:10 23:33 27  3        M 20-29  
13    549 Christopher Henninger M      Spencerport        NY    US      1:14:33 1:14:33 24:00 35  1        M 30-39  
14    545 Eileen Ormandy        F      Rochester          NY    US      1:17:01 1:17:01 24:47 56  1        F 50-59  
15    532 Naim Lewis            M      Spencerport        NY    US      1:17:16 1:17:16 24:52 34  2        M 30-39  
16    554 Jennifer Kelly        F      Rochester          NY    US      1:19:16 1:19:16 25:31 39  1        F 30-39  
17    533 Rebecca Serdans       F      Rochester          NY    US      1:20:37 1:20:37 25:57 53  2        F 50-59  
18    514 A. Agosti             M      Penfield           NY    US      1:24:15 1:24:15 27:07 10  1        M 0-19   
19    520 J. Nichols            F      Penfield           NY    US      1:24:16 1:24:16 27:07 11  2        F 0-19   
20    555 Matthew Skok          M      Buffalo            NY    US      1:24:17 1:24:17 27:08 29  4        M 20-29  
21    556 Grace Gorham          F      Buffalo            NY    US      1:24:40 1:24:40 27:15 38  2        F 30-39  
22    521 Elizabeth Brandt      F      Fairport           NY    US      1:24:46 1:24:46 27:17 32  3        F 30-39  
23    523 Jill Salber           F      RochesterRochester NY    US      1:26:51 1:26:51 27:57 55  3        F 50-59  
24    522 Fred Salber           M      RochesterRochester NY    US      1:26:51 1:26:51 27:57 55  1        M 50-59  
25    517 Gary Agosti           M      Macedon            NY    US      1:27:24 1:27:24 28:08 70  1        M 70-99  
26    526 Nicholas Humphreys    M      Brockport          NY    US      1:29:17 1:29:17 28:44 18  2        M 0-19   
27    531 Jean Dalmath          F      Rochester          NY    US      1:30:12 1:30:12 29:02 66  2        F 60-69  
28    507 CORRINE Smithgall     F      ROCHESTER          NY    US      1:30:30 1:30:30 29:08 63  3        F 60-69  
29    571 Peg Lamark            F      Rochester          NY    US      1:30:59 1:30:59 29:17 63  4        F 60-69  
30    548 Eujena Range          F                               US      1:31:02 1:31:02 29:18 40  2        F 40-49  
31    551 Taylor Roth           F                               US      1:31:03 1:31:03 29:18 29  1        F 20-29  
32    550 Jana Sherrill         F                               US      1:31:03 1:31:03 29:18 42  3        F 40-49  
33    524 Robert Humphreys      M      Brockport          NY    US      1:31:54 1:31:54 29:35 48  1        M 40-49  
34    525 Jennifer Humphreys    F      Brockport          NY    US      1:31:55 1:31:55 29:35 49  4        F 40-49  
35    519 G. Nichols            M      Penfield           NY    US      1:32:17 1:32:17 29:42 9   3        M 0-19   
36    528 Mary Wardwell         F      Rochester          NY    US      1:32:33 1:32:33 29:47 53  4        F 50-59  
37    544 Amy Sharpstene        F      Marion             NY    US      1:32:34 1:32:34 29:48 57  5        F 50-59  
38    511 Mike Donner           M      Rochester          NY    US      1:34:13 1:34:13 30:20 58  2        M 50-59  
39    510 Ann Donner            F      Rochester          NY    US      1:34:13 1:34:13 30:20 58  6        F 50-59  
40    512 Julie Donner          F      Scottsville        NY    US      1:34:13 1:34:13 30:20 27  2        F 20-29  
41    529 Condy Schlaffer       F      Webster            NY    US      1:34:46 1:34:46 30:30 57  7        F 50-59  
42    534 Donna Head            F      Brockport          NY    US      1:34:46 1:34:46 30:30 71  1        F 70-99  
43    536 Peter Head            M      Brockport          NY    US      1:34:46 1:34:46 30:30 69  1        M 60-69  
44    541 Diana Barlow          F      Penfield           NY    US      1:34:48 1:34:48 30:31 52  8        F 50-59  
45    542 Nicki Barlow          F      Penfield           NY    US      1:34:48 1:34:48 30:31 17  3        F 0-19   
46    518 Allison Nichols       F      Penfield           NY    US      1:35:20 1:35:20 30:41 38  4        F 30-39  
47    513 Matthew Agosti        M      Penfield           NY    US      1:35:20 1:35:20 30:41 38  3        M 30-39  
48    516 Ellen Agosti          F      Macedon            NY    US      1:35:21 1:35:21 30:41 64  5        F 60-69  
49    515 G. Agosti             F      Penfield           NY    US      1:35:22 1:35:22 30:42 10  4        F 0-19   
50    547 Marci Tobin           F      Fairport           NY    US      1:35:36 1:35:36 30:46 48  5        F 40-49  
51    535 Kevin Head            M                         NY    US      1:36:30 1:36:30 31:04 36  4        M 30-39  
52    552 MIke Peworchik        M                         NY    US      1:36:31 1:36:31 31:04 36  5        M 30-39  
53    573 A. Rivera             F      ROCHESTER          NY    US      1:36:34 1:36:34 31:05 12  5        F 0-19   
54    505 Julie Fittos          F      Holley             NY    US      1:36:39 1:36:39 31:07 30  5        F 30-39  
55    574 Isaiah Rivera         M      ROCHESTER          NY    US      1:36:52 1:36:52 31:11 14  4        M 0-19   
56    572 elaine pina           F      Rochester          NY    US      1:36:56 1:36:56 31:12 37  6        F 30-39  
57    503 mike klimchuk         F      Holley             NY    US      1:37:13 1:37:13 31:17 18  6        F 0-19   
58    502 Emilie Strayer        F      Holley             NY    US      1:37:14 1:37:14 31:18 17  7        F 0-19   
59    504 Christa Jacobs        F      Holley             NY    US      1:37:15 1:37:15 31:18 17  8        F 0-19   
60    501 Yovonne Reed          F      Holley             NY    US      1:38:07 1:38:07 31:35 53  9        F 50-59  
61    590 Charles Venuto        M      Pittsford          NY    US      1:39:30 1:39:30 32:02 36  6        M 30-39  
62    577 J. Gamboa             M      Rochester          NY    US      1:39:41 1:39:41 32:05 8   5        M 0-19   
63    575 Joan Rosequist        F      Rochester          NY    US      1:39:42 1:39:42 32:05 65  6        F 60-69  
64    576 Mary Trant            F      Rochester          NY    US      1:39:44 1:39:44 32:06 63  7        F 60-69  
65    553 Joe Peworchik         M      Spencerport        NY    US      1:40:46 1:40:46 32:26 72  2        M 70-99  
66    582 Russell Johnson       M      Rochester          NY    US      1:43:44 1:43:44 33:23 55  3        M 50-59  
67    588 Skyler Harper         M      North Rose         NY    US      1:43:44 1:43:44 33:23 20  5        M 20-29  
68    586 Dennis Johnson        M      Conesus            NY    US      1:43:53 1:43:53 33:26 48  2        M 40-49  
69    589 Lana Johnson          F      Conesus            NY    US      1:43:56 1:43:56 33:27 50  10       F 50-59  
70    587 Susan Harper          F      North Rose         NY    US      1:43:56 1:43:56 33:27 49  6        F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     nicole dejesus 568 33  2       M      Rochester NY US 55:10 
2     Karl Anders    566 50  3       M      Rochester NY US 55:12 
3     rodney bohrer  569 31  4       M      Rochester NY US 55:12 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Suzanne LaQuay     570 60  1       F      Rochester NY US 55:10   
2     tabethia gallimore 562 43  5       F      Rochester NY US 1:05:24 
3     Melissa Golden     581 27  8       F        US            1:09:42 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     A. Agosti 514 10  18      M      Penfield NY US 1:24:15 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Garrett Cox 538 26  6       M      Brockport NY US 1:08:41 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christopher Henninger 549 35  13      M      Spencerport NY US 1:14:33 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Robert Humphreys 524 48  33      M      Brockport NY US 1:31:54 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Fred Salber 522 55  24      M      RochesterRochester NY US 1:26:51 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Peter Head 536 69  43      M      Brockport NY US 1:34:46 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Gary Agosti 517 70  25      M      Macedon NY US 1:27:24 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Deasia Lopez 580 14  10      F      ROCHESTER NY US 1:12:19 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Taylor Roth 551 29  31      F        US     1:31:03 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jennifer Kelly 554 39  16      F      Rochester NY US 1:19:16 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Megan Garecki 579 43  9       F        US     1:09:51 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Eileen Ormandy 545 56  14      F      Rochester NY US 1:17:01 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Susan Catan 557 60  11      F      Shoreham NY US 1:13:09 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Donna Head 534 71  42      F      Brockport NY US 1:34:46 

Additional results can be found at http://yellowjacketracing.com/results.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.