Shamrock 5K/Fun Run #CarlyFayeFoundation

Sat July 18, 2020 Springfield, OH US 45503 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        
                                                               Time      Time                Percentage 
===== === ================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== 
1     641 John Kinsler       M                                 0:22:19.1 0:22:16.5 7:11  16  59.4       
2     644 Cameron Carningham M                                 0:23:16.8 0:23:15.3 7:30  15  57.7       
3     61  Kyle Lane          M                         US      0:24:07.6 0:24:06.1 7:46  17  54.3       
4     67  Bob Mann           M                         US      0:24:31.3 0:24:25.4 7:53  62  66.2       
5     64  Braeden Little     M                         US      0:24:37.0 0:24:34.6 7:56  13  57.0       
6     11  Mandy Books        F      Springfield  OH    US      0:24:48.2 0:24:46.1 7:59  39  60.7       
7     107 Hall Wang          M      Dayton       OH    US      0:25:53.9 0:25:25.2 8:12  26  50.9       
8     71  Caren Michael      F                         US      0:25:28.2 0:25:25.9 8:12                 
9     640 M. Kinsler         M                                 0:25:41.8 0:25:39.8 8:17  12  56.1       
10    45  PR Frank           M                         US      0:26:42.5 0:26:40.1 8:36  47  53.9       
11    103 Angie Tate         F                         US      0:26:43.0 0:26:40.5 8:36  40  56.7       
12    62  Stephanie Lane     F                         US      0:27:09.0 0:27:07.1 8:45  45  57.8       
13    643 Rebeccah Stammen   F                                 0:27:38.3 0:27:35.3 8:54  35  53.7       
14    48  Patrick Garrity    M      Springfield  OH    US      0:28:16.2 0:28:01.2 9:02  64  58.8       
15    645 Iscael Cecl        M                                 0:28:07.5 0:28:02.2 9:03  15  47.9       
16    639 Chris Kinsler      M                                 0:29:30.6 0:29:27.0 9:30  46  48.4       
17    90  Jennifer Rosson    F      Dayton       OH    US      0:29:55.9 0:29:51.5 9:38  41  50.9       
18    109 Trisha Wolpert     F      Dayton       OH    US      0:29:55.9 0:29:52.1 9:38  38  50.1       
19    2   Sara Alexander     F      Springfield  OH    US      0:30:20.0 0:30:14.6 9:45  16  50.2       
20    642 C. Shay            M                                 0:30:24.5 0:30:20.3 9:47  11  49.1       
21    78  J. Moore           M                         US      0:30:29.5 0:30:25.5 9:49  10  50.9       
22    77  Chris Moore        M                         US      0:30:44.1 0:30:39.3 9:53  43  45.5       
23    648 Pamela Fulton      F                                 0:31:36.5 0:31:23.9 10:08 45  49.9       
24    69  Trisha McConnell   F                         US      0:32:00.8 0:31:55.6 10:18 16  47.6       
25    92  Becca Samosky      F      Springfield  OH    US      0:32:40.9 0:32:35.0 10:31 16  46.6       
26    32  Shannon DeWeese    F      Springfield  OH    US      0:33:08.4 0:33:01.9 10:39 35  44.8       
27    7   Kaylin Berner      F      New Carlisle OH    US      0:33:14.1 0:33:09.0 10:42 16  45.8       
28    39  Lisa Duffey        F      Springfield  OH    US      0:33:48.0 0:33:44.1 10:53 41  45.1       
29    38  K. Duffey          F      Springfield  OH    US      0:33:47.5 0:33:44.2 10:53 10  51.3       
30    33  G. DeWitt          F      Springfield  OH    US      0:33:47.3 0:33:44.3 10:53 10  51.3       
31    72  Amanda Minor       F                         US      0:34:04.8 0:33:53.9 10:56 33  43.5       
32    73  E. Minor           F                         US      0:34:04.9 0:33:54.3 10:56 12  48.4       
33    21  Tara Combs         F                         US      0:34:36.1 0:34:25.3 11:06 42  44.5       
34    83  Jessica Parker     F                         US      0:34:53.2 0:34:29.4 11:08 31  42.7       
35    52  John Horne         M      South Vienna OH    US      0:35:10.5 0:34:31.8 11:08 25  37.4       
36    63  O. Larson          M      Springfield  OH    US      0:34:42.9 0:34:40.5 11:11 12  41.5       
37    82  Corde Parker       M                         US      0:34:54.8 0:34:54.8 11:16 31  37.2       
38    9   Silke Berner       F      New Carlisle OH    US      0:35:46.4 0:35:40.9 11:31 43  43.2       
39    647 A. Kewaugh         F                                 0:36:03.5 0:36:00.8 11:37 12  45.6       
40    41  L. Earley          F      Springfield  OH    US      0:36:14.1 0:36:10.8 11:40 12  45.3       
41    108 Megan Winston      F                         US      0:36:51.0 0:36:40.7 11:50 37  40.7       
42    70  Carrie McGee       F                         US      0:36:50.9 0:36:40.8 11:50 44  42.4       
43    50  Tyler Halley       M      South Vienna OH    US      0:37:12.0 0:36:44.3 11:51 26  35.2       
44    42  Nichole Earley     F      Springfield  OH    US      0:37:29.0 0:37:24.9 12:04 42  40.9       
45    5   CHRISTEL BENNING   F      Springfield  OH    US      0:37:33.1 0:37:31.0 12:06 43  41.1       
46    112 A. Young           F                         US      0:37:58.7 0:37:57.2 12:15 9   47.0       
47    96  Beth Seall         F      Springfield  OH    US      0:38:35.0 0:38:27.2 12:24 44  40.4       
48    635 A. Seall           F                                 0:38:35.2 0:38:27.2 12:24 7   49.9       
49    1   Denise Alexander   F      Springfield  OH    US      0:39:31.4 0:39:00.0 12:35 53  43.7       
50    652 Wendi Young        F                                 0:40:08.3 0:39:52.7 12:52 44  39.0       
51    651 Madison Young      F                                 0:40:08.5 0:39:53.1 12:52 23  36.9       
52    79  Lindsey Munsey     F      South Vienna OH    US      0:41:57.4 0:41:18.9 13:20 34  35.8       
53    53  Dan Jackson        M      Troy         OH    US      0:42:09.4 0:41:54.3 13:31 57  37.1       
54    117 Marcia Roth        F                                 0:44:17.5 0:44:10.7 14:15 45  35.5       
55    120 V. Roth            F                                 0:44:17.5 0:44:10.8 14:15 11  38.1       
56    646 Madison Rice       F                                 0:45:14.3 0:45:08.6 14:34 17  33.1       
57    636 Sharon Burns       F                                 0:45:25.1 0:45:11.4 14:35 55  38.6       
58    634 Ryan Randenbury    M                                 0:46:45.8 0:46:34.6 15:01 45  30.4       
59    631 Kathryn Randenbury F                                 0:46:45.7 0:46:34.6 15:01 45  33.7       
60    113 K. Young           F                         US      0:47:31.8 0:47:28.8 15:19 12  34.6       
61    75  Emelia Mohler      F                         US      0:47:42.7 0:47:37.8 15:22 14  33.0       
62    84  Kathy Patterson    F                         US      0:48:03.7 0:47:40.5 15:23 46  33.2       
63    66  Rachel Macy        F                         US      0:47:56.8 0:47:51.6 15:26 13  33.5       
64    97  Paige Shipton      F                         US      0:47:58.4 0:47:54.1 15:27 14  32.8       
65    632 Mitchell Foland    M                                 0:48:35.6 0:48:23.3 15:37 16  27.3       
66    633 Julia Randenbury   F                                 0:48:35.3 0:48:23.5 15:37 16  31.4       
67    47  Brett Garrett      M      New Carlisle OH    US      0:48:34.5 0:48:30.1 15:39 18  26.7       
68    6   gatlyn berner      F      Springfield  OH    US      0:48:34.9 0:48:30.6 15:39 17  30.8       
69    98  Ann Sparrow        F      Springfield  OH    US      0:49:03.7 0:48:55.7 15:47 57  36.5       
70    54  Emmie Jackson      F      Troy         OH    US      0:49:32.4 0:49:19.9 15:55 17  30.3       
71    637 T. Griffreth       M                                 0:49:33.0 0:49:20.6 15:55 8   34.7       
72    95  Maria Schutte      F                         US      0:49:53.9 0:49:39.0 16:01 58  36.4       
73    57  Tom Jackson        M      Troy         OH    US      0:49:55.6 0:49:41.0 16:02 24  26.0       
74    58  Kevin Johnson      M                         US      0:50:23.4 0:50:04.2 16:09 16  26.4       
75    81  Bailey Oliver      F                         US      0:50:23.6 0:50:04.7 16:09 18  29.5       
76    28  Kari Demmien       F                         US      0:50:18.3 0:50:05.3 16:09 62  37.9       
77    27  David Demmien      M                         US      0:50:18.7 0:50:05.5 16:10 70  34.8       
78    114 Rachel Nourse      F                                 0:50:16.2 0:50:06.9 16:10 42  30.5       
79    51  Marlena Hoendorf   F      Springfield  OH    US      0:50:21.9 0:50:11.9 16:12 27  29.3       
80    94  Maggie Sarensen    F      Springfield  OH    US      0:50:22.0 0:50:12.0 16:12 27  29.3       
81    55  Katie Jackson      F      Troy         OH    US      0:51:25.4 0:51:11.6 16:31 20  28.7       
82    56  Sara Jackson       F      Troy         OH    US      0:51:27.2 0:51:12.9 16:31 53  33.3       
83    638 Nichol Smith       F                                 0:51:45.5 0:51:13.6 16:31 47  31.2       
84    60  Nathan Kopp        M                         US      0:52:41.4 0:52:41.4 17:00 39  25.7       
85    35  J. DeWitt          M      Springfield  OH    US      0:54:21.8 0:54:20.1 17:32 12  26.5       
86    85  Amanda Pollock     F                         US      0:55:51.1 0:55:23.8 17:52 34  26.7       
87    4   Christina Bashore  F      Springfield  OH    US      0:55:49.5 0:55:27.4 17:53 37  26.9       
88    116 Alex Snyder        M                                 0:55:41.2 0:55:31.9 17:55 14  24.6       
89    653 C. Lopez Velaquez  F                                 0:55:49.6 0:55:49.6 18:01 11  30.1       
90    40  Emma Dunn          F      Dayton       OH    US      0:56:29.3 0:56:00.5 18:04 27  26.3       
91    111 Mirit Yacoup       F      Dayton       OH    US      0:56:33.2 0:56:03.7 18:05 26  26.2       
92    37  Abby Dillard       F                         US      0:56:38.5 0:56:12.0 18:08 27  26.2       
93    23  Kristin Creel      F      Fairborn     OH    US      0:56:38.9 0:56:38.9 18:16 25  26.0       
94    110 Danielle Workman   F      Springfield  OH    US      0:57:30.3 0:57:20.5 18:30 26  25.7       
95    29  Emily Derr         F      Springfield  OH    US      0:57:30.2 0:57:21.0 18:30 30  25.6       
96    87  Kiersten Powell    F                         US      0:58:31.0 0:58:12.5 18:47 17  25.7       
97    3   Elizabeth Allman   F      Springfield  OH    US      0:58:31.5 0:58:13.1 18:47 43  26.5       
98    104 Marianne Trimble   F      Springfield  OH    US      0:58:31.4 0:58:14.1 18:47 50  28.3       
99    91  Amy Samosky        F      Springfield  OH    US      0:58:40.9 0:58:21.2 18:49 44  26.6       
100   80  Megan OConnor      F      Springfield  OH    US      0:58:41.2 0:58:21.8 18:50 43  26.4       
101   649 Samantha Noble     F                                 1:01:00.2 1:00:30.1 19:31 35  24.5       
102   650 Cyle Noble         M                                 1:01:01.2 1:00:30.9 19:31 35  21.8       
103   115 Lori Gnau          F                                 1:01:49.1 1:01:28.1 19:50 45  25.5       
104   88  Mylinda Powell     F                         US      1:03:27.3 1:03:05.6 20:21 48  25.6       
105   31  Peggy Derr         F      Springfield  OH    US      1:03:27.4 1:03:05.9 20:21 71  34.0       

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.