Rochester Marathon VIRTUAL Event

Sat September 19 - Sat September 26, 2020 Rochester, NY US 14608
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Result Set --- Select Results --- Virtual Half Marathon - Run Anywhere
Half Marathon - Run Anywhere
Virtual Marathon - Run Anywhere
Marathon - Run Anywhere
Virtual Rochester 5K
Rochester 5K - Run Anywhere
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Marathon
Virtual Marathon
Virtual Rochester 5K
Virtual Rochester 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Rochester Half Marathon Overall Results
Half Marathon, Wheelchair Half Marathon , 4SC - 52.4
Rochester 5k Overall Results
Rochester 5K, 4SC - Short
Rochester Marathon Overall Results
Marathon, Wheelchair Marathon , 4SC - 65.5
2019 - Marathon Results
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Female Open
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Male Open
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Mixed Open
Marathon Relay
Rochester 5K
Rochester 5K
Marathon Relay - Female Masters
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Male Masters
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Mixed Masters
Marathon Relay
Wheel chair 5K
Rochester 5K
Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Marathon
Kid's Marathon
Kids Marathon
Wheelchair Marathon
Wheelchair Marathon
4SC - 65.5
4SC - 65.5
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay - Female Open
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Male Open
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Mixed Open
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Female Masters
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Male Masters
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Mixed Masters
Marathon Relay
Wheelchair Marathon
Wheelchair Marathon
Rochester 5K
Rochester 5K
4SC - 52.4
4SC - 52.4
4SC - 65.5
4SC - 65.5
Kid's Marathon
Kids Marathon
Wheel Chair Half
Wheelchair Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay - Female Open
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Male Open
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Mixed Open
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Female Masters
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Male Masters
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Mixed Masters
Marathon Relay
Wheelchair Marathon
Wheelchair Marathon
4SC - 52.4
4SC - Half Marathon - 52.4
4SC - 65.5
4SC - Full Marathon - 65.5
Rochester 5K
Rochester 5K
Kid's Marathon
Kids Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay - Mixed Masters
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Male Masters
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Female Masters
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Mixed Open
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Male Open
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Female Open
Marathon Relay
Wheelchair Marathon
Wheelchair Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay
Early Start Marathon
Marathon Early Start
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay
Early Start Marathon
Marathon Early Start
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== === ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     621 Matt Palmer              M      Webster          NY    US      0:18:06 0:18:06 5:50  29  71.5       1        M Open       
2     510 Aasha Krishnan           F      Rochester        NY    US      0:19:07 0:19:03 6:09  19  77.2       1        F Open       
3     279 Jaret Herter             M      Rochester        NY    US      0:19:08 0:19:05 6:09  37  70.0       1        M 35-39      
4     384 Brandon Reusch           M      North Chili      NY    US      0:19:17 0:19:15 6:13  16  68.7       1        M 15-19      
5     544 Kati Snyder              F      Chicago          IL    US      0:19:31 0:19:31 6:18  35  75.9       1        F 35-39      
6     575 Anonymous Participant    F                             US      0:19:43 0:19:40 6:21  23  74.8       1        F 20-24      
7     541 Jennifer Reschke         F      Geneseo          NY    US      0:19:59 0:19:59 6:27  40  75.7       1        F 40-44      
8     678 Jeremy Howell            M      Rochester        NY    US      0:20:03 0:20:01 6:27  21  64.6       1        M 20-24      
9     718 Matthew Spreter          M      Hilton           NY    US      0:20:15 0:20:13 6:31  39  67.1       2        M 35-39      
10    287 Ian Hurlburt             M      Canandaigua      NY    US      0:20:19 0:20:16 6:32  29  63.9       1        M 25-29      
11    613 Kevin Parmele            M      Brockport        NY    US      0:20:24 0:20:22 6:34  40  67.1       1        M 40-44      
12    536 C. Staley                F      Geneseo          NY    US      0:20:28 0:20:28 6:36  11  82.2       1        F 1-14       
13    315 Rob LaVeck               M      Rochester        NY    US      0:20:33 0:20:32 6:37  36  64.7       3        M 35-39      
14    569 Andrew Osburn            M      Rochester        NY    US      0:20:51 0:20:49 6:43  33  62.8       1        M 30-34      
15    775 Clay Dolatowski          M      Lancaster        NY    US      0:20:55 0:20:53 6:44  33  62.6       2        M 30-34      
16    754 Alex Cruz                M      Rochester        NY    US      0:21:11 0:21:11 6:50  42  65.4       2        M 40-44      
17    610 Jack Crozier             M      Walworth         NY    US      0:21:22 0:21:15 6:51  18  61.1       2        M 15-19      
18    744 James Cornehlsen         M      Webster          NY    US      0:21:21 0:21:16 6:52  47  67.5       1        M 45-49      
19    746 Henry Merges             M      Farmington       NY    US      0:21:34 0:21:28 6:55  15  62.6       3        M 15-19      
20    661 Ivan Nowosiadlo          M      Webster          NY    US      0:21:31 0:21:29 6:56  25  60.2       2        M 25-29      
21    245 David Ferrett            M      Rochester        NY    US      0:21:35 0:21:32 6:57  47  66.7       2        M 45-49      
22    693 Paul Solt                M      West Henrietta   NY    US      0:21:37 0:21:37 6:58  32  60.3       3        M 30-34      
23    283 Christopher Holmes       M      Rochester        NY    US      0:22:17 0:21:37 6:58  32  60.3       4        M 30-34      
24    537 Lisa Bice                F      Churchville      NY    US      0:21:43 0:21:43 7:00  50  75.9       1        F 50-54      
25    586 Oliver Brett             M      Rochester        NY    US      0:22:00 0:21:56 7:05  32  59.4       5        M 30-34      
26    701 Mike Sayers              M      Brockport        NY    US      0:22:06 0:22:04 7:07  59  71.5       1        M 55-59      
27    760 Kaitlyn Stagnitta        F      Rochester        NY    US      0:22:07 0:22:05 7:07  32  66.7       1        F 30-34      
28    685 dane rhyasen             M      montreal         BC    CA      0:22:09 0:22:07 7:08  26  58.5       3        M 25-29      
29    755 Carolynne Pouliot        F      Rochester        NY    US      0:22:16 0:22:16 7:11  35  66.5       2        F 35-39      
30    37  Erin Dragon              F      Rochester        NY    US      0:22:22 0:22:22 7:13  35  66.2       3        F 35-39      
31    737 Unknown Partic. 737      M                                     0:23:29 0:22:29 7:15                 1        No Age Given 
32    253 Kate Forbush             F      Fairport         NY    US      0:22:34 0:22:34 7:17  38  66.3       4        F 35-39      
33    350 Nicholas Okolo           M      Rochester        NY    US      0:22:52 0:22:49 7:22  31  57.0       6        M 30-34      
34    516 Tracy Vanderlip          F      Rochester        NY    US      0:23:03 0:23:00 7:25  38  65.1       5        F 35-39      
35    658 Christina Bice           F      Caledonia        NY    US      0:23:11 0:23:11 7:29  40  65.2       2        F 40-44      
36    181 Donald Bigelow           M      Churchville      NY    US      0:23:28 0:23:21 7:32  31  55.7       7        M 30-34      
37    418 Eron Smith               F      Rochester        NY    US      0:23:31 0:23:22 7:32  24  63.0       2        F 20-24      
38    443 A. Visconte              F      Penfield         NY    US      0:23:22 0:23:22 7:32  12  70.2       2        F 1-14       
39    205 Travis Buske             M      Rochester        NY    US      0:23:57 0:23:25 7:33  48  61.8       3        M 45-49      
40    514 Paul Richards            M      Rush             NY    US      0:23:37 0:23:27 7:34  49  62.2       4        M 45-49      
41    786 Mark Assini              M      Rochester        NY    US      0:23:31 0:23:28 7:34  59  67.2       2        M 55-59      
42    785 Matt Mix                 M      Henrietta        NY    US      0:23:48 0:23:30 7:35  42  58.9       3        M 40-44      
43    262 Austin Gehret            M      Webster          NY    US      0:23:47 0:23:38 7:37  40  57.8       4        M 40-44      
44    409 Christopher Scott        M      Rochester        NY    US      0:23:44 0:23:39 7:38  48  61.2       5        M 45-49      
45    540 Spencer Anderson         M      Rochester        NY    US      0:23:57 0:23:43 7:39  14  57.7       1        M 1-14       
46    588 Kevin Mills              M      Macedon          NY    US      0:24:26 0:23:45 7:40  56  64.8       3        M 55-59      
47    602 Dennis DeVelder          M      Rochester        NY    US      0:24:11 0:23:46 7:40  35  55.6       4        M 35-39      
48    729 Josh Nellist             M      Rochester        NY    US      0:23:56 0:23:49 7:41  38  56.5       5        M 35-39      
49    265 Elissa Gielen            F      Dansville        NY    US      0:23:54 0:23:51 7:42  55  73.2       1        F 55-59      
50    529 Alison Baker             F      Victor           NY    US      0:24:06 0:24:02 7:45  39  62.6       6        F 35-39      
51    565 John Lathan              M      Rochester        NY    US      0:24:03 0:24:03 7:45  61  66.7       1        M 60-64      
52    626 Cory Popen               M      Rochester        NY    US      0:24:09 0:24:05 7:46  42  57.5       5        M 40-44      
53    374 Sam Reenan               M      Rochester        NY    US      0:24:29 0:24:08 7:47  25  53.6       4        M 25-29      
54    202 Michael Burns            M      Rochester        NY    US      0:24:37 0:24:12 7:48  41  56.8       6        M 40-44      
55    360 Jeremy Peek              M      penfield         NY    US      0:24:18 0:24:16 7:50  40  56.3       7        M 40-44      
56    229 Jason Diamond            M      Rochester        NY    US      0:24:41 0:24:17 7:50  33  53.9       8        M 30-34      
57    174 Alyssa Barna             F      Rochester        NY    US      0:24:28 0:24:19 7:51  28  60.5       1        F 25-29      
58    342 David Narvaez            M      Rochester        NY    US      0:25:40 0:24:29 7:54  30  53.0       9        M 30-34      
59    724 Katherine Stinson        F      Rochester        NY    US      0:24:37 0:24:34 7:55  19  59.9       1        F 15-19      
60    762 Allison Parr             F      Macedon          NY    US      0:24:40 0:24:34 7:55  33  60.0       2        F 30-34      
61    722 Stephen Dawe             M      Pittsford        NY    US      0:24:38 0:24:35 7:56  49  59.3       6        M 45-49      
62    478 Patricio Medina          M      WEBSTER          NY    US      0:24:48 0:24:43 7:58  59  63.8       4        M 55-59      
63    597 Danielle Distefano       F      Wilkes Barre     PA    US      0:24:53 0:24:47 8:00  24  59.4       3        F 20-24      
64    749 Kevin Buyck              M      Schenectady      NY    US      0:25:04 0:24:48 8:00  52  60.2       1        M 50-54      
65    187 Jeff Bowlby              M      Walworth         NY    US      0:24:51 0:24:49 8:00  63  65.7       2        M 60-64      
66    606 Nicole Reed              F      Longmont         CO    US      0:24:54 0:24:50 8:01  35  59.7       7        F 35-39      
67    607 Ashley Teerlinck         F      Rochester        NY    US      0:24:54 0:24:50 8:01  30  59.2       3        F 30-34      
68    570 James Taylor             M      Rochester        NY    US      0:25:11 0:24:52 8:01  38  54.1       6        M 35-39      
69    644 James Deane              M      Dundee           NY    US      0:25:40 0:24:53 8:02  25  52.0       5        M 25-29      
70    226 Jason Cyrana             M      Rochester        NY    US      0:25:32 0:24:53 8:02  39  54.5       7        M 35-39      
71    166 Anonymous Participant    M                             US      0:25:10 0:24:56 8:03  30  52.0       10       M 30-34      
72    698 Cory McAllister          M      Henrietta        NY    US      0:26:09 0:24:57 8:03  28  51.8       6        M 25-29      
73    534 Jaime Miller             F      Rochester        NY    US      0:25:12 0:24:58 8:03  39  60.2       8        F 35-39      
74    627 Robyn Monahan            F      Farmington       NY    US      0:25:46 0:24:59 8:04  41  60.9       3        F 40-44      
75    502 Kory MacGeorge           M      Shortsville      NY    US      0:25:09 0:25:01 8:04  45  56.6       7        M 45-49      
76    354 Susan Orr                F      Pittsford        NY    US      0:25:16 0:25:07 8:06  50  65.7       2        F 50-54      
77    58  Scott Henchen            M      Rochester        NY    US      0:25:10 0:25:07 8:06  42  55.1       8        M 40-44      
78    579 Rod Hoffner              M      PATTERSON        NY    US      0:25:40 0:25:07 8:06  60  63.4       3        M 60-64      
79    269 David Giordano           M      Fairport         NY    US      0:26:00 0:25:22 8:11  37  52.7       8        M 35-39      
80    769 David Markakis           M      Rochester        NY    US      0:26:04 0:25:24 8:12  26  50.9       7        M 25-29      
81    387 Matthew Rieck            M      Rochester        NY    US      0:25:32 0:25:28 8:13  48  56.9       8        M 45-49      
82    695 Kyle smith               M      Rochester        NY    US      0:26:12 0:25:29 8:13  15  52.7       4        M 15-19      
83    26  Robert Cohen             M      Honeoye Falls    NY    US      0:26:13 0:25:29 8:13  13  55.0       2        M 1-14       
84    759 STEPHANIE Taglialatela   F      Rochester        NY    US      0:25:48 0:25:42 8:17  29  57.2       2        F 25-29      
85    781 Daniel Harmon            M      Churchville      NY    US      0:25:47 0:25:44 8:18  45  55.0       9        M 45-49      
86    628 Tom Jensen               M      Newark           NY    US      0:26:34 0:25:48 8:19  19  50.2       5        M 15-19      
87    254 Michael Foster           M      Rochester        NY    US      0:26:14 0:25:49 8:20  50  56.9       2        M 50-54      
88    483 Kimberly Glennon         F      Pittsford        NY    US      0:26:16 0:25:52 8:21  39  58.1       9        F 35-39      
89    70  Scott Kelly              M      Perry            NY    US      0:25:58 0:25:53 8:21  44  54.3       9        M 40-44      
90    747 Jonquil Loiacono         F      Rochester        NY    US      0:26:20 0:25:58 8:23  35  57.1       10       F 35-39      
91    394 Caroline Robinson        F      Rochester        NY    US      0:26:28 0:26:04 8:25  26  56.4       3        F 25-29      
92    69  McKenna Kelly            F      Perry            NY    US      0:26:21 0:26:14 8:28  14  59.9       3        F 1-14       
93    686 Douglas Wrend            M      Webster          NY    US      0:26:34 0:26:18 8:29  24  49.2       2        M 20-24      
94    522 Scott Murdock            M      Rochester        NY    US      0:26:22 0:26:19 8:29  47  54.6       10       M 45-49      
95    27  Kevin Cole               M      Ontario          NY    US      0:26:45 0:26:20 8:30  63  61.9       4        M 60-64      
96    787 Richard Desinord         M      Rochester        NY    US      0:26:46 0:26:23 8:31  30  49.1       11       M 30-34      
97    31  R. Corl                  M      Rochester        NY    US      0:26:25 0:26:25 8:31  10  58.6       3        M 1-14       
98    727 Anonymous Participant    M                             US      0:27:14 0:26:25 8:31  27  48.9       8        M 25-29      
99    74  Joel Kleinberg           M      Rochester        NY    US      0:27:35 0:26:26 8:32  38  50.9       9        M 35-39      
100   547 James Hanselman          M      Charlottesville  VA    US      0:27:10 0:26:27 8:32  39  51.3       10       M 35-39      
101   736 Kathryn Jenzer           F      Spencerport      NY    US      0:26:29 0:26:29 8:33  36  56.1       11       F 35-39      
102   753 Caswell Smith            M      Rochester        NY    US      0:26:33 0:26:30 8:33  35  49.9       11       M 35-39      
103   51  Andrew Gotowka           M      Henrietta        NY    US      0:26:42 0:26:30 8:33  32  49.2       12       M 30-34      
104   488 Lindsay Pilato           F      Penfield         NY    US      0:26:36 0:26:30 8:33  35  55.9       12       F 35-39      
105   192 Jonathan Bress           M      Rochester        NY    US      0:26:36 0:26:30 8:33  41  51.9       10       M 40-44      
106   519 Adam Schneider           M      Churchville      NY    US      0:26:39 0:26:31 8:33  41  51.8       11       M 40-44      
107   143 Alex Valverde            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:26:39 0:26:33 8:34  46  59.6       1        F 45-49      
108   139 Anonymous Participant    M                             US      0:27:03 0:26:37 8:35  49  54.8       11       M 45-49      
109   719 Matthew Parlet           M      Rochester        NY    US      0:27:16 0:26:40 8:36  35  49.5       12       M 35-39      
110   2   Amanda Allen             F      Fairport         NY    US      0:27:00 0:26:45 8:38  42  57.2       4        F 40-44      
111   682 David Mee                M      Brentwood        TN    US      0:26:52 0:26:49 8:39  54  56.5       3        M 50-54      
112   204 Rebekah Burrill          F      Pittsford        NY    US      0:27:08 0:26:55 8:41  45  58.3       2        F 45-49      
113   203 C. Burrill               M      Pittsford        NY    US      0:27:08 0:26:55 8:41  11  55.3       4        M 1-14       
114   405 Ralph Schodel            M      Batavia          NY    US      0:27:18 0:26:56 8:41  45  52.6       12       M 45-49      
115   113 Justin Reusch            M      North Chili      NY    US      0:27:05 0:26:59 8:42  46  52.9       13       M 45-49      
116   533 Tami Enderton            F      Webster          NY    US      0:27:46 0:27:00 8:43  45  58.1       3        F 45-49      
117   305 Jessica Kleinberg        F      Honeoye Falls    NY    US      0:28:16 0:27:06 8:45  38  55.2       13       F 35-39      
118   247 Meghan Fischer           F      Hoboken          NJ    US      0:27:28 0:27:07 8:45  32  54.3       4        F 30-34      
119   499 Thomas Story             M      Penfield         NY    US      0:27:17 0:27:11 8:46  64  60.6       5        M 60-64      
120   449 Maggie Whelehan          F      Penfield         NY    US      0:27:56 0:27:11 8:46  46  58.2       4        F 45-49      
121   649 Eric Ingraham            M      Cornelius        NC    US      0:27:31 0:27:16 8:48  57  57.0       5        M 55-59      
122   604 Ashley Streeter          F      Rochester        NY    US      0:27:54 0:27:16 8:48  30  53.9       5        F 30-34      
123   471 Gary Ge                  M      Rochester        NY    US      0:27:52 0:27:17 8:48  24  47.4       3        M 20-24      
124   234 Eric Downes              M      Rochester        NY    US      0:27:51 0:27:18 8:48  33  47.9       13       M 30-34      
125   646 Jill Knorr               F      Zephyrhills      FL    US      0:27:27 0:27:21 8:49  49  59.7       5        F 45-49      
126   517 Shauna Roman             F      Rochester        NY    US      0:27:29 0:27:24 8:50  39  54.9       14       F 35-39      
127   550 Patrick Fuller           M      Webster          NY    US      0:27:26 0:27:26 8:51  64  60.0       6        M 60-64      
128   134 Shannon Smith            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:27:38 0:27:26 8:51  43  56.2       5        F 40-44      
129   347 James Rory O'Connor      M      Oakdale          CT    US      0:28:06 0:27:27 8:51  43  50.8       12       M 40-44      
130   489 David Garofalo           M      Rochester        NY    US      0:28:05 0:27:28 8:52  41  50.0       13       M 40-44      
131   304 J. Kleinberg             M      Honeoye Falls    NY    US      0:28:40 0:27:29 8:52  8   62.3       5        M 1-14       
132   79  Caitlin Lashbrook        F      Rochester        NY    US      0:27:37 0:27:31 8:53  25  53.5       4        F 25-29      
133   465 W. Zimliki               M      Victor           NY    US      0:27:32 0:27:32 8:53  8   62.1       6        M 1-14       
134   306 Sandy Kleinberg          M      Honeoye Falls    NY    US      0:28:42 0:27:32 8:53  42  50.3       14       M 40-44      
135   258 Anna Fulton              F      Geneva           NY    US      0:27:56 0:27:34 8:54  28  53.4       5        F 25-29      
136   618 Scott Winslow            M      Brockport        NY    US      0:27:36 0:27:35 8:54  53  54.5       4        M 50-54      
137   468 Carrie DiPasquale        F      Pittsford        NY    US      0:27:35 0:27:35 8:54  43  55.9       6        F 40-44      
138   485 Lori Cratsley            F      Springwater      NY    US      0:27:52 0:27:37 8:55  48  58.4       6        F 45-49      
139   576 Tom Tulenko              M      Webster          NY    US      0:27:45 0:27:41 8:56  38  48.6       13       M 35-39      
140   22  David Carpenter          M      Fairport         NY    US      0:27:57 0:27:42 8:56  49  52.6       14       M 45-49      
141   539 Donna Anderson           F      Rochester        NY    US      0:28:02 0:27:48 8:58  50  59.3       3        F 50-54      
142   439 Tyana Velazquez          F      Rochester        NY    US      0:28:40 0:27:48 8:58  26  52.9       6        F 25-29      
143   401 Christopher Russell      M      Fairport         NY    US      0:28:02 0:27:51 8:59  23  46.4       4        M 20-24      
144   177 Margaret Beiter          F      Fairport         NY    US      0:28:02 0:27:51 8:59  21  52.8       4        F 20-24      
145   662 Alec Marvin              M      Rochester        NY    US      0:28:30 0:27:52 8:59  21  46.4       5        M 20-24      
146   278 Brienna Herold           F      Rochester        NY    US      0:28:34 0:27:53 9:00  26  52.8       7        F 25-29      
147   274 Alison Hagadorn          F      Rochester        NY    US      0:28:40 0:27:54 9:00  24  52.7       5        F 20-24      
148   681 Oliver Alonzo            M      Rochester        NY    US      0:28:50 0:27:56 9:01  22  46.3       6        M 20-24      
149   780 Rob Bailey               M      Victor           NY    US      0:28:08 0:27:57 9:01  49  52.2       15       M 45-49      
150   301 Morgan Killik            M      West Henrietta   NY    US      0:28:22 0:28:03 9:03  29  46.2       9        M 25-29      
151   137 Michelle Stark           F      Rochester        NY    US      0:28:11 0:28:07 9:04  36  52.8       15       F 35-39      
152   670 Nick Fiorentino          M      Rochester        NY    US      0:28:17 0:28:08 9:05  33  46.5       14       M 30-34      
153   176 Jim Battaglia            M      Rochester        NY    US      0:28:21 0:28:08 9:05  59  56.1       6        M 55-59      
154   329 Laura McFarlane          F      Spencerport      NY    US      0:28:18 0:28:09 9:05  57  63.5       2        F 55-59      
155   480 Richard Knott            M      Rochester        NY    US      0:28:26 0:28:10 9:05  54  53.8       5        M 50-54      
156   21  Brenda Carpenter         F      Fairport         NY    US      0:28:26 0:28:11 9:05  45  55.6       7        F 45-49      
157   89  Christopher Maira        M      Fairport         NY    US      0:28:46 0:28:12 9:06  46  50.6       16       M 45-49      
158   264 Jason Gibbs              M      North Chili      NY    US      0:28:55 0:28:15 9:07  41  48.7       15       M 40-44      
159   486 Nicole Gardner           F      Hemlock          NY    US      0:28:38 0:28:23 9:09  38  52.7       16       F 35-39      
160   17  Justine Biermann         F      Walworth         NY    US      0:28:42 0:28:24 9:10  29  51.8       8        F 25-29      
161   639 Dilan KOC                F      Rochester        NY    US      0:28:52 0:28:24 9:10  23  51.8       6        F 20-24      
162   717 Eric Pastore             M      Rochester        NY    US      0:29:20 0:28:27 9:11  33  46.0       15       M 30-34      
163   669 Derek Fitzgerald         M      Rochester        NY    US      0:28:36 0:28:28 9:11  30  45.5       16       M 30-34      
164   556 James Ryan               M      Rochester        NY    US      0:28:45 0:28:29 9:11  57  54.5       7        M 55-59      
165   738 Brandon Buckley          M                                     0:29:26 0:28:33 9:13  23  45.3       7        M 20-24      
166   660 Donna OBrien             F      Rochester        NY    US      0:29:02 0:28:45 9:16  40  52.6       7        F 40-44      
167   371 Marianne Recchia         F      Fairport         NY    US      0:28:54 0:28:47 9:17  56  61.4       3        F 55-59      
168   3   Nancy Allinger           F      Rochester        NY    US      0:29:11 0:28:49 9:18  59  63.5       4        F 55-59      
169   372 Richard Recchia          M      Fairport         NY    US      0:28:58 0:28:50 9:18  56  53.4       8        M 55-59      
170   231 Sarah Dixon              F      Rochester        NY    US      0:29:34 0:28:51 9:18  27  51.0       9        F 25-29      
171   447 Neil Weaver              M      Rochester        NY    US      0:29:11 0:28:54 9:19  24  44.7       8        M 20-24      
172   211 Mike Cassata             M      Ontario          NY    US      0:29:12 0:28:55 9:20  52  51.6       6        M 50-54      
173   311 Jay Kunzler              M      Webster          NY    US      0:29:08 0:28:57 9:20  65  57.3       1        M 65-69      
174   361 Christina Pelletier      F      Rochester        NY    US      0:29:12 0:28:57 9:20  27  50.8       10       F 25-29      
175   458 Catherine Yaeger         F      Rochester        NY    US      0:29:09 0:29:01 9:22  26  50.7       11       F 25-29      
176   720 Michael Taylor           M      Glendale         AZ    US      0:30:00 0:29:02 9:22  44  48.4       16       M 40-44      
177   90  Donna C Maynard          F      Rochester        NY    US      0:29:16 0:29:05 9:23  57  61.4       5        F 55-59      
178   109 Rita Prosperi            F      Fairport         NY    US      0:29:28 0:29:08 9:24  59  62.8       6        F 55-59      
179   650 Alexander Debrecht       M      Rochester        NY    US      0:29:58 0:29:12 9:25  25  44.3       10       M 25-29      
180   756 Timothy Kindler          M      Rochester        NY    US      0:29:31 0:29:13 9:25  58  53.6       9        M 55-59      
181   616 Thomas Adamski           M      Pittsford        NY    US      0:29:31 0:29:15 9:26  65  56.7       2        M 65-69      
182   671 Linda Mariconda          F      Hammondsport     NY    US      0:29:19 0:29:16 9:26  60  63.3       1        F 60-64      
183   459 Carl Yost                M      Livonia          NY    US      0:29:24 0:29:20 9:28  36  45.3       14       M 35-39      
184   367 Gillian Pielow           F      West Henrietta   NY    US      0:29:40 0:29:21 9:28  42  52.2       8        F 40-44      
185   368 Stephanie Prunoske       F      Rochester        NY    US      0:29:30 0:29:21 9:28  44  53.0       9        F 40-44      
186   291 Lauren Irschick          F      Rochester        NY    US      0:29:45 0:29:22 9:28  21  50.1       7        F 20-24      
187   227 Donna Derks              F      Henrietta        NY    US      0:29:51 0:29:27 9:30  53  57.9       4        F 50-54      
188   563 Kyle Murray              M      Rochester        NY    US      0:30:16 0:29:31 9:31  25  43.8       11       M 25-29      
189   507 Katherine Arvay          F      Fairport         NY    US      0:29:34 0:29:31 9:31  55  59.1       7        F 55-59      
190   712 Jennifer Navarra         F      Rochester        NY    US      0:30:00 0:29:32 9:32  25  49.8       12       F 25-29      
191   625 Ashley Popen             F      Rochester        NY    US      0:29:51 0:29:34 9:32  32  49.8       6        F 30-34      
192   380 Jill Reitano             F      Fairport         NY    US      0:29:51 0:29:34 9:32  33  49.9       7        F 30-34      
193   771 YEONMO MCCANN            F      Pittsford        NY    US      0:29:42 0:29:35 9:33  41  51.4       10       F 40-44      
194   195 Jessica Brest            F      Spencerport      NY    US      0:29:46 0:29:36 9:33  16  51.3       2        F 15-19      
195   290 Suzannah Iadarola        F      Fairport         NY    US      0:30:21 0:29:36 9:33  36  50.2       17       F 35-39      
196   595 Gabriel Torres           M      Rochester        NY    US      0:30:07 0:29:40 9:34  27  43.6       12       M 25-29      
197   35  Caroline DiCarlo         F      Canandaigua      NY    US      0:30:01 0:29:40 9:34  41  51.3       11       F 40-44      
198   309 Tim Knisley              M      Rochester        NY    US      0:30:39 0:29:40 9:34  42  46.7       17       M 40-44      
199   583 Donald Zorman            M      Rochester        NY    US      0:29:50 0:29:43 9:35  32  43.8       17       M 30-34      
200   564 Jacelyn Droegmoeller     F      Rochester        NY    US      0:29:50 0:29:43 9:35  38  50.4       18       F 35-39      
201   235 Stephen Droegmoeller     M      Rochester        NY    US      0:29:50 0:29:44 9:35  35  44.4       15       M 35-39      
202   30  Christina Corl           F      Rochester        NY    US      0:29:51 0:29:46 9:36  38  50.3       19       F 35-39      
203   726 Shane Bertou             M      Rochester        NY    US      0:30:02 0:29:47 9:36  42  46.5       18       M 40-44      
204   555 Merielle Donaldson       F      Rochester        NY    US      0:30:41 0:29:52 9:38  28  49.3       13       F 25-29      
205   132 Matthew Smith            M      Rochester        NY    US      0:30:10 0:29:57 9:40  47  48.0       17       M 45-49      
206   542 Jeffrey Schmelzer        M      Fairport         NY    US      0:30:31 0:30:04 9:42  44  46.7       19       M 40-44      
207   270 Howard Glastonbury       M      Webster          NY    US      0:30:27 0:30:04 9:42  50  48.9       7        M 50-54      
208   788 Mingxuan Teng            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:30:47 0:30:06 9:43  23  48.9       8        F 20-24      
209   743 Casey Bowker             M      Penfield         NY    US      0:31:19 0:30:06 9:43  36  44.1       16       M 35-39      
210   363 Mark Pettigrass          M      North Chili      NY    US      0:30:34 0:30:07 9:43  56  51.1       10       M 55-59      
211   376 J. Reich                 M      Fairport         NY    US      0:30:45 0:30:07 9:43  8   56.8       7        M 1-14       
212   308 Lindsey Knisley          F      Rochester        NY    US      0:31:07 0:30:07 9:43  34  49.1       8        F 30-34      
213   745 Sherry Robinson          F      Victor           NY    US      0:30:17 0:30:10 9:44  14  52.1       4        F 1-14       
214   730 Meghan Weldon            F      Farmington       NY    US      0:30:17 0:30:10 9:44  15  51.2       3        F 15-19      
215   193 Rachel Bress             F      Rochester        NY    US      0:30:17 0:30:12 9:45  42  50.7       12       F 40-44      
216   375 Courtney Reich           F      Fairport         NY    US      0:30:50 0:30:14 9:45  34  48.9       9        F 30-34      
217   223 Kristen Conrow-Goshen    F      Webster          NY    US      0:30:33 0:30:15 9:45  29  48.6       14       F 25-29      
218   784 Dave Crawford            M      Hilton           NY    US      0:31:10 0:30:16 9:46  27  42.7       13       M 25-29      
219   752 Scott Wilbur             M      Victor           NY    US      0:30:32 0:30:17 9:46  36  43.9       17       M 35-39      
220   751 Alicia Sturn             F      Victor           NY    US      0:30:32 0:30:17 9:46  37  49.3       20       F 35-39      
221   605 Andrew Greeley           M      Rochester        NY    US      0:30:59 0:30:19 9:47  26  42.7       14       M 25-29      
222   135 William St. Jean         M      Rochester        NY    US      0:31:27 0:30:19 9:47  40  45.1       20       M 40-44      
223   491 Robin Foley              F      Victor           NY    US      0:30:43 0:30:20 9:47  51  55.0       5        F 50-54      
224   484 Paul Erickson            M      Hemlock          NY    US      0:30:34 0:30:21 9:47  52  49.2       8        M 50-54      
225   191 Kristen Brandt           F      North Chili      NY    US      0:31:05 0:30:27 9:49  33  48.4       10       F 30-34      
226   481 Fabiola Thompson         F      Rochester        NY    US      0:30:43 0:30:27 9:49  41  49.9       13       F 40-44      
227   108 Joanna Prescott          F      West Henrietta   NY    US      0:31:07 0:30:28 9:50  36  48.7       21       F 35-39      
228   764 Katrina Arndt            F      Brockport        NY    US      0:30:46 0:30:30 9:50  51  54.7       6        F 50-54      
229   526 Jacques Follette         M      Webster          NY    US      0:31:16 0:30:30 9:50  18  42.5       6        M 15-19      
230   732 James Waterstraw         M      Rochester        NY    US      0:30:56 0:30:33 9:51  27  42.3       15       M 25-29      
231   284 Danny Holmes             M      Penfield         NY    US      0:30:58 0:30:34 9:52  21  42.3       9        M 20-24      
232   590 Dan Greer                M      Rochester        NY    US      0:30:48 0:30:38 9:53  35  43.1       18       M 35-39      
233   349 Kara O'Keefe             F      Rochester        NY    US      0:31:26 0:30:38 9:53  26  48.0       15       F 25-29      
234   473 Laurie Pearson           F      Penfield         NY    US      0:31:00 0:30:41 9:54  62  61.9       2        F 60-64      
235   763 Don Walker               M      Rochester        NY    US      0:31:15 0:30:41 9:54  26  42.1       16       M 25-29      
236   651 Mary Lou Stein           F      Rochester        NY    US      0:31:12 0:30:43 9:55  57  58.2       8        F 55-59      
237   307 Emily Klinzing           F      Rochester        NY    US      0:31:40 0:30:55 9:58  34  47.8       11       F 30-34      
238   692 Shih Jung Wu             M      Rochester        NY    US      0:32:09 0:30:55 9:58  35  42.7       19       M 35-39      
239   691 Dan Wu                   F      Rochester        NY    US      0:32:09 0:30:56 9:59  24  47.6       9        F 20-24      
240   472 Diane Harris             F      Rochester        NY    US      0:31:23 0:31:01 10:00 51  53.8       7        F 50-54      
241   337 Suzanne Mills            F      Macedon          NY    US      0:31:43 0:31:02 10:01 54  55.6       8        F 50-54      
242   238 Gregory Eskridge         M      Rochester        NY    US      0:31:43 0:31:02 10:01 30  41.8       18       M 30-34      
243   697 Kara McAllister          F      Henrietta        NY    US      0:32:18 0:31:05 10:02 28  47.3       16       F 25-29      
244   248 Jillian Flanagan         F      Rochester        NY    US      0:31:50 0:31:08 10:03 27  47.2       17       F 25-29      
245   506 David Dasson             M      Fairport         NY    US      0:31:10 0:31:08 10:03 57  49.9       11       M 55-59      
246   734 Nicholas Corrigan        M      Rochester        NY    US      0:31:47 0:31:13 10:04 31  41.6       19       M 30-34      
247   733 Michael Anthony          M      Rochester        NY    US      0:31:46 0:31:14 10:05 24  41.4       10       M 20-24      
248   111 Erin Reece               F      Webster          NY    US      0:31:54 0:31:21 10:07 45  50.0       8        F 45-49      
249   317 Mitzie Lewandowski       F      Rochester        NY    US      0:31:30 0:31:22 10:07 71  68.4       1        F 70-99      
250   767 Whitney Carleton         F      Rochester        NY    US      0:31:45 0:31:22 10:07 32  47.0       12       F 30-34      
251   768 Clare Conheady           F      Rochester        NY    US      0:31:45 0:31:23 10:07 27  46.9       18       F 25-29      
252   549 Raina Tinker             F      Rochester        NY    US      0:31:42 0:31:23 10:07 35  47.2       22       F 35-39      
253   594 Samantha Shojaie         F      Rochester        NY    US      0:31:54 0:31:26 10:08 26  46.8       19       F 25-29      
254   619 Lani Miller              F      Rochester        NY    US      0:31:34 0:31:26 10:08 51  53.1       9        F 50-54      
255   251 Fred Follette            M      Webster          NY    US      0:32:11 0:31:26 10:08 60  50.6       7        M 60-64      
256   531 Nicholas Manioci         M      Hamlin           NY    US      0:31:39 0:31:29 10:09 21  41.1       11       M 20-24      
257   655 Randy Meek               M      Rochester        NY    US      0:31:41 0:31:31 10:10 62  51.3       8        M 60-64      
258   630 Kathryn Young            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:31:52 0:31:33 10:11 38  47.4       23       F 35-39      
259   631 Jennifer Owens           F      Webster          NY    US      0:32:30 0:31:36 10:12 45  49.6       9        F 45-49      
260   397 Mary Beth Rossi          F      Largo            FL    US      0:32:00 0:31:37 10:12 54  54.6       10       F 50-54      
261   334 Karen Messmer            F      Waterloo         NY    US      0:31:41 0:31:38 10:12 50  52.1       11       F 50-54      
262   637 Glendine Miller          F      Rochester        NY    US      0:32:37 0:31:39 10:13 40  47.8       14       F 40-44      
263   318 Marissa Logue            F      Fairport         NY    US      0:32:17 0:31:40 10:13 40  47.7       15       F 40-44      
264   453 Erin Wirley              F      Rochester        NY    US      0:31:58 0:31:40 10:13 31  46.5       13       F 30-34      
265   302 Jessica Kinsman          F      Macedon          NY    US      0:32:18 0:31:40 10:13 30  46.5       14       F 30-34      
266   703 Bradley Merola           M      Rochester        NY    US      0:32:24 0:31:41 10:13 14  43.2       8        M 1-14       
267   761 Mary Emily Justiniano    F      Clementon        NJ    US      0:32:12 0:31:41 10:13 29  46.4       20       F 25-29      
268   282 Viki Hogden              F      Penfield         NY    US      0:32:03 0:31:42 10:14 48  50.9       10       F 45-49      
269   689 Nicole Scott             F      Rochester        NY    US      0:32:08 0:31:42 10:14 30  46.4       15       F 30-34      
270   272 David Goodband           M      Holley           NY    US      0:32:12 0:31:43 10:14 48  45.7       18       M 45-49      
271   118 Jennifer Rosen           F      Fairport         NY    US      0:32:04 0:31:43 10:14 46  49.9       11       F 45-49      
272   327 Melissa McCarthy         F      North Chili      NY    US      0:32:05 0:31:44 10:14 40  47.6       16       F 40-44      
273   403 Celal Savur              M      Rochester        NY    US      0:31:54 0:31:44 10:14 30  40.9       20       M 30-34      
274   288 Ryan Hurlburt            M      Canandaigua      NY    US      0:32:24 0:31:47 10:15 29  40.7       17       M 25-29      
275   217 Matthew Chiu             M      East Hampton     CT    US      0:32:10 0:31:48 10:15 24  40.7       12       M 20-24      
276   578 Susan Hoffner            F      Patterson        NY    US      0:32:23 0:31:48 10:15 64  61.3       3        F 60-64      
277   740 Meghan Mendola           F      Webster          NY    US      0:32:07 0:31:51 10:16 19  46.2       4        F 15-19      
278   82  Christina Licata         F      Rochester        NY    US      0:32:03 0:31:51 10:16 54  54.2       12       F 50-54      
279   741 Andrew Mendola           M      Webster          NY    US      0:32:08 0:31:52 10:17 51  46.5       9        M 50-54      
280   421 Carolyn Spade            F      Brockport        NY    US      0:32:01 0:31:52 10:17 40  47.4       17       F 40-44      
281   252 Heather Forbes           F      Fairport         NY    US      0:32:02 0:31:53 10:17 41  47.7       18       F 40-44      
282   373 Kari Reenan              F      Rochester        NY    US      0:32:17 0:31:53 10:17 26  46.1       21       F 25-29      
283   299 Adam Khalil              M      Hoboken          NJ    US      0:32:15 0:31:54 10:17 33  41.0       21       M 30-34      
284   415 Heidi Silsby             F      Honeoye Falls    NY    US      0:32:56 0:31:55 10:18 30  46.1       16       F 30-34      
285   688 Paige Beck               F      Fairport         NY    US      0:32:20 0:31:55 10:18 25  46.1       22       F 25-29      
286   414 Evan Silsby              M      Honeoye Falls    NY    US      0:32:56 0:31:55 10:18 32  40.8       22       M 30-34      
287   425 Laurie Stigler           F      Rochester        NY    US      0:32:17 0:31:56 10:18 57  56.0       9        F 55-59      
288   782 Kallia Wade              F      Rochester        NY    US      0:32:55 0:31:57 10:18 27  46.0       23       F 25-29      
289   558 Bruce Rowland            M      Rochester        NY    US      0:32:04 0:31:58 10:19 68  53.3       3        M 65-69      
290   470 Thomas Ross              M      Rochester        NY    US      0:32:30 0:32:03 10:20 62  50.5       9        M 60-64      
291   398 Ralph Rossi              M      Largo            FL    US      0:32:27 0:32:03 10:20 54  47.3       10       M 50-54      
292   67  Paul Kato Sr             M      West Henrietta   NY    US      0:32:15 0:32:04 10:21 58  48.8       12       M 55-59      
293   383 Alisa Reusch             F      North Chili      NY    US      0:32:26 0:32:06 10:21 43  48.1       19       F 40-44      
294   543 Loren Jones              M      Basom            NY    US      0:32:21 0:32:06 10:21 68  53.1       4        M 65-69      
295   285 Linda Holmes             F      Penfield         NY    US      0:32:31 0:32:07 10:22 57  55.6       10       F 55-59      
296   513 Judy Kleine              F      Honeoye Falls    NY    US      0:32:19 0:32:09 10:22 55  54.3       11       F 55-59      
297   758 Laura Mallia-Nather      F      Rochester        NY    US      0:32:45 0:32:09 10:22 36  46.2       24       F 35-39      
298   757 Alicia Mallia-Nather     F      Rochester        NY    US      0:32:44 0:32:10 10:23 42  47.6       20       F 40-44      
299   445 Melissa Wallace          F      Penfield         NY    US      0:32:58 0:32:17 10:25 50  51.1       13       F 50-54      
300   615 Melina Del Plato         F      Penfield         NY    US      0:32:46 0:32:26 10:28 32  45.4       17       F 30-34      
301   34  Julie Devins             F      Hilton           NY    US      0:32:48 0:32:29 10:29 49  50.2       12       F 45-49      
302   728 Keyry Lazo               F      Rochester        NY    US      0:33:19 0:32:30 10:29 24  45.3       10       F 20-24      
303   107 Lori Pfeil               F      Rochester        NY    US      0:32:49 0:32:30 10:29 55  53.7       12       F 55-59      
304   222 Jamie Conner             F      Canandaigua      NY    US      0:32:57 0:32:33 10:30 30  45.2       18       F 30-34      
305   715 Jose Lozada              M      Pittsford        NY    US      0:32:51 0:32:34 10:30 40  42.0       21       M 40-44      
306   39  Karlene Early            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:32:53 0:32:35 10:31 53  52.4       14       F 50-54      
307   72  Cate King                F      Fairport         NY    US      0:32:45 0:32:35 10:31 44  47.7       21       F 40-44      
308   657 Richard Harrison         M      Commerce         GA    US      0:33:37 0:32:36 10:31 67  51.8       5        M 65-69      
309   46  Heather Freitas          F      Rochester        NY    US      0:32:47 0:32:37 10:31 29  45.1       24       F 25-29      
310   210 Nichelle Carlberg        F      Frewsburg        NY    US      0:33:13 0:32:38 10:32 37  45.7       25       F 35-39      
311   577 Gretchen Briscoe         F      Rochester        NY    US      0:33:00 0:32:41 10:33 38  45.8       26       F 35-39      
312   152 Brienna Wirley           F      Webster          NY    US      0:33:01 0:32:42 10:33 24  45.0       11       F 20-24      
313   289 Julie Huss               F      Rochester        NY    US      0:32:54 0:32:45 10:34 46  48.3       13       F 45-49      
314   330 Lisa McIntyre            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:33:37 0:32:46 10:34 35  45.2       27       F 35-39      
315   430 Amy Takacs               F      Middleport       NY    US      0:33:16 0:32:52 10:36 32  44.8       19       F 30-34      
316   710 Scott Nice               M      North Chili      NY    US      0:33:46 0:32:53 10:36 49  44.3       19       M 45-49      
317   525 Benjamin Blakley         M      Rochester        NY    US      0:33:40 0:32:57 10:38 19  39.3       7        M 15-19      
318   237 Catherine DuBreck        F      Webster          NY    US      0:33:51 0:32:58 10:38 25  44.6       25       F 25-29      
319   417 Jay Skolnick             M      Webster          NY    US      0:33:42 0:32:58 10:38 56  46.7       13       M 55-59      
320   582 Erin Bankey              F      Rochester        NY    US      0:33:46 0:32:58 10:38 32  44.7       20       F 30-34      
321   748 Ian Wilson               M      Rochester        NY    US      0:33:22 0:33:00 10:39 29  39.2       18       M 25-29      
322   186 Don Bovenzi              M      Rochester        NY    US      0:33:04 0:33:01 10:39 71  53.4       1        M 70-99      
323   735 Bill White               M      Hilton           NY    US      0:33:17 0:33:01 10:39 76  57.6       2        M 70-99      
324   7   Gordie Auckland          M      Arkport          NY    US      0:33:25 0:33:05 10:40 51  44.8       11       M 50-54      
325   292 Cynthia Jay              F      Ithaca           NY    US      0:34:00 0:33:05 10:40 63  58.2       4        F 60-64      
326   133 Meghan Smith             F      Hornell          NY    US      0:33:54 0:33:06 10:41 36  44.9       28       F 35-39      
327   620 Mari Foley               F      Farmington       NY    US      0:33:15 0:33:07 10:41 41  45.9       22       F 40-44      
328   642 Jessie Hebing            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:34:10 0:33:10 10:42 25  44.4       26       F 25-29      
329   224 Heidi Cortner            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:34:10 0:33:10 10:42 37  45.0       29       F 35-39      
330   608 Larry Wallnau            M      Pittsford        NY    US      0:33:19 0:33:10 10:42 69  51.9       6        M 65-69      
331   154 Heather Woytash          F      Fairport         NY    US      0:33:43 0:33:13 10:43 59  55.1       13       F 55-59      
332   73  Rachel Kirkpatrick       F      Rochester        NY    US      0:33:53 0:33:13 10:43 41  45.8       23       F 40-44      
333   527 Emily Natoli-Burns       F      Rochester        NY    US      0:33:37 0:33:18 10:45 39  45.2       30       F 35-39      
334   255 Jennifer Fox             F      Webster          NY    US      0:33:49 0:33:19 10:45 36  44.6       31       F 35-39      
335   498 Jennifer Hayes           F      Macedon          NY    US      0:33:39 0:33:19 10:45 47  47.9       14       F 45-49      
336   497 William Hayes            M      Macedon          NY    US      0:33:39 0:33:20 10:45 46  42.8       20       M 45-49      
337   589 Karuna Koppula           F      Pittsford        NY    US      0:33:26 0:33:21 10:45 38  44.9       32       F 35-39      
338   436 Adaikkappan Vairavan     M      Pittsford        NY    US      0:33:37 0:33:21 10:45 37  40.1       20       M 35-39      
339   54  Alan Hall                M      Rochester        NY    US      0:33:28 0:33:23 10:46 65  49.7       7        M 65-69      
340   359 Anne Peck                F      Canandaigua      NY    US      0:33:53 0:33:24 10:46 59  54.8       14       F 55-59      
341   674 Ping Ren                 M      Rochester        NY    US      0:33:35 0:33:25 10:47 36  39.7       21       M 35-39      
342   645 Lauren OReilly           F      Rochester        NY    US      0:34:30 0:33:28 10:48 35  44.3       33       F 35-39      
343   469 Anneliese Bishop         F      Rochester        NY    US      0:33:56 0:33:28 10:48 22  44.0       12       F 20-24      
344   40  Janice Emerson           F      West Henrietta   NY    US      0:34:08 0:33:29 10:48 51  49.8       15       F 50-54      
345   392 Nina Rizk                F      Pittsford        NY    US      0:34:20 0:33:30 10:48 26  43.9       27       F 25-29      
346   244 Anonymous Participant    F                             US      0:34:20 0:33:30 10:48 26  43.9       28       F 25-29      
347   490 Mark Lavner              M      Fairport         NY    US      0:34:26 0:33:33 10:49 62  48.2       10       M 60-64      
348   250 Michelle Foery           F      Rochester        NY    US      0:34:32 0:33:41 10:52 33  43.8       21       F 30-34      
349   567 Diane Castellani         F      Pittsford        NY    US      0:34:32 0:33:46 10:54 63  57.0       5        F 60-64      
350   600 Robert Ward              M      Rochester        NY    US      0:34:31 0:33:50 10:55 44  41.5       22       M 40-44      
351   652 Maria Mattimore          F      Webster          NY    US      0:34:49 0:33:54 10:56 28  43.4       29       F 25-29      
352   515 Tara Visca               F      Rochester        NY    US      0:35:07 0:33:54 10:56 35  43.7       34       F 35-39      
353   358 Natalie Marie Passino    F      Rochester        NY    US      0:34:33 0:33:56 10:57 32  43.4       22       F 30-34      
354   460 Beth Young               F      Rochester        NY    US      0:34:33 0:33:57 10:57 38  44.1       35       F 35-39      
355   336 Jaimi Miller             F      Rochester        NY    US      0:34:28 0:33:58 10:57 26  43.3       30       F 25-29      
356   496 Stella Miller            F      Canandaigua      NY    US      0:34:51 0:33:58 10:57 44  45.8       24       F 40-44      
357   150 Gerald Wiepert           M      Canandaigua      NY    US      0:34:29 0:34:01 10:58 44  41.3       23       M 40-44      
358   716 Francisco Andrade        M      Fairport         NY    US      0:34:20 0:34:03 10:59 40  40.1       24       M 40-44      
359   553 Victoria Nickerson       F      Penfield         NY    US      0:34:44 0:34:04 10:59 23  43.2       13       F 20-24      
360   18  Michael Bolt             M      Nunda            NY    US      0:34:29 0:34:08 11:01 28  37.9       19       M 25-29      
361   714 Jennifer Vislay          F      Rochester        NY    US      0:34:37 0:34:08 11:01 41  44.5       25       F 40-44      
362   156 Michaela Yehl            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:34:29 0:34:08 11:01 24  43.1       14       F 20-24      
363   448 sarah wendl              F      Penfield         NY    US      0:34:15 0:34:10 11:01 40  44.3       26       F 40-44      
364   339 James Mroczka            M      Rochester        NY    US      0:34:27 0:34:14 11:03 45  41.4       21       M 45-49      
365   180 Sarah Bernhard           F      Rochester        NY    US      0:34:57 0:34:17 11:04 26  42.9       31       F 25-29      
366   585 Caley Miller             F      Rochester        NY    US      0:34:39 0:34:18 11:04 29  42.9       32       F 25-29      
367   53  Matthew Guntrum          M      Penfield         NY    US      0:35:22 0:34:19 11:04 26  37.7       20       M 25-29      
368   117 Alyssa Romaine           F      Clifton Springs  NY    US      0:35:22 0:34:19 11:04 25  42.9       33       F 25-29      
369   19  Sandra Bossert           F      Rochester        NY    US      0:34:40 0:34:24 11:06 55  50.7       15       F 55-59      
370   568 Diane Prystajko          F      Spencerportt     NY    US      0:35:11 0:34:25 11:06 54  50.1       16       F 50-54      
371   566 Kevin Bromley            M      Rochester        NY    US      0:35:11 0:34:25 11:06 26  37.6       21       M 25-29      
372   386 Byron Richolson          M      Fairport         NY    US      0:34:35 0:34:26 11:06 72  51.9       3        M 70-99      
373   92  Jenny McColl             F      Rochester        NY    US      0:34:48 0:34:26 11:06 27  42.7       34       F 25-29      
374   385 Chelsey Rice             F      Webster          NY    US      0:35:19 0:34:27 11:07 36  43.1       36       F 35-39      
375   404 Kimberly Sbarra          F      Webster          NY    US      0:34:38 0:34:28 11:07 53  49.5       17       F 50-54      
376   199 Samantha Burmeister      F      Seneca Falls     NY    US      0:35:15 0:34:29 11:07 30  42.7       23       F 30-34      
377   622 Lisa Hosein              F      Rochester        NY    US      0:35:23 0:34:32 11:08 25  42.6       35       F 25-29      
378   411 Nicole Sercu             F      North Chili      NY    US      0:34:56 0:34:36 11:10 30  42.5       24       F 30-34      
379   407 Kelly Schworm            F      Spencerport      NY    US      0:35:26 0:34:37 11:10 29  42.5       36       F 25-29      
380   110 Cheryl Quinn             F      Webster          NY    US      0:34:46 0:34:37 11:10 70  61.1       2        F 70-99      
381   213 Darren Chan              M      Rochester        NY    US      0:35:04 0:34:38 11:10 34  38.0       23       M 30-34      
382   149 Wendy Wicks              F      Spencerport      NY    US      0:35:23 0:34:44 11:12 56  50.9       16       F 55-59      
383   462 Katherine Zanibbi        F      Rochester        NY    US      0:35:32 0:34:47 11:13 44  44.7       27       F 40-44      
384   331 Julie McMahon            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:35:39 0:34:47 11:13 43  44.3       28       F 40-44      
385   648 Heidi Marshall           F      Rochester        NY    US      0:35:36 0:34:48 11:14 40  43.5       29       F 40-44      
386   167 Courtney Aponte          F      Pittsford        NY    US      0:35:31 0:34:49 11:14 35  42.5       37       F 35-39      
387   504 Charles Coffey           M      Germantown       MD    US      0:35:34 0:34:50 11:14 49  41.9       22       M 45-49      
388   446 Kriston Ward-Lewis       F      Honeoye Falls    NY    US      0:35:42 0:34:54 11:15 48  46.2       15       F 45-49      
389   559 Maya Vazquez             F      Spring           TX    US      0:35:01 0:34:54 11:15 46  45.3       16       F 45-49      
390   477 Ryan Mitchell            M      Fairport         NY    US      0:35:35 0:35:03 11:18 34  37.5       24       M 30-34      
391   64  Linda Johanneman         F      Fairport         NY    US      0:35:38 0:35:03 11:18 43  44.0       30       F 40-44      
392   557 Michael Occhino          M      Rochester        NY    US      0:35:37 0:35:05 11:19 53  42.9       12       M 50-54      
393   126 Brian Schultheis         M      Rochester        NY    US      0:35:35 0:35:05 11:19 42  39.5       25       M 40-44      
394   228 Tamil Vendhan Devendiran M      Pittsford        NY    US      0:35:49 0:35:08 11:20 35  37.6       22       M 35-39      
395   739 Fred Richards            M      Brockport        NY    US      0:35:25 0:35:13 11:22 71  50.1       4        M 70-99      
396   257 Kathleen Fuller          F      Hamlin           NY    US      0:35:27 0:35:15 11:22 70  60.0       3        F 70-99      
397   438 Mike Vassello            M      Vernon Rockville CT    US      0:35:40 0:35:17 11:23 22  36.6       13       M 20-24      
398   236 Abby DuBois              F      Vernon Rockville CT    US      0:35:40 0:35:18 11:23 23  41.7       15       F 20-24      
399   532 Andrea Cicero            F      Avon             NY    US      0:35:40 0:35:20 11:24 44  44.0       31       F 40-44      
400   450 Debbie Whitehair         F      Marion           NY    US      0:35:35 0:35:24 11:25 54  48.7       18       F 50-54      
401   552 Venitha Eldridge         F      Canaseraga       NY    US      0:36:06 0:35:28 11:26 43  43.5       32       F 40-44      
402   766 Sarah Nocar              F      Rochester        NY    US      0:35:54 0:35:31 11:27 26  41.4       37       F 25-29      
403   455 Carla Wisniewski         F      Rochester        NY    US      0:36:29 0:35:32 11:28 27  41.4       38       F 25-29      
404   464 Christy Zimliki          F      Victor           NY    US      0:35:34 0:35:34 11:28 39  42.3       38       F 35-39      
405   86  Benjamin Lyon            M      Rochester        NY    US      0:36:23 0:35:37 11:29 18  36.4       8        M 15-19      
406   87  Lonne Lyon               M      Rochester        NY    US      0:36:23 0:35:40 11:30 51  41.5       13       M 50-54      
407   93  Megan McCormick          F      Rochester        NY    US      0:36:00 0:35:40 11:30 49  45.8       17       F 45-49      
408   416 Christine Skolnick       F      Webster          NY    US      0:36:31 0:35:46 11:32 52  47.1       19       F 50-54      
409   127 Careen Shumway           F      Rochester        NY    US      0:36:33 0:35:49 11:33 56  49.3       17       F 55-59      
410   328 Aubree McClellan         F      Rochester        NY    US      0:36:07 0:35:57 11:36 26  40.9       39       F 25-29      
411   512 Abby Lamark              F      Rochester        NY    US      0:36:30 0:35:58 11:36 23  40.9       16       F 20-24      
412   680 Swati Agarwal            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:36:06 0:36:01 11:37 32  40.9       25       F 30-34      
413   770 Christina Burdett        F      Pittsford        NY    US      0:36:56 0:36:05 11:38 37  41.3       39       F 35-39      
414   216 Meghan Chapman           F      Fairport         NY    US      0:36:56 0:36:06 11:39 35  41.0       40       F 35-39      
415   155 Tai Wright               F      Rochester        NY    US      0:37:01 0:36:08 11:39 39  41.6       41       F 35-39      
416   696 Laurie Parsons           F      Bloomfield       NY    US      0:37:18 0:36:20 11:43 44  42.8       33       F 40-44      
417   702 Kim Merola               F      Rochester        NY    US      0:37:04 0:36:20 11:43 44  42.8       34       F 40-44      
418   742 Nisha Gupta              F      Penfield         NY    US      0:37:34 0:36:21 11:44 33  40.6       26       F 30-34      
419   324 Jeffrey Marnon           M      Geneseo          NY    US      0:37:09 0:36:21 11:44 59  43.4       14       M 55-59      
420   316 Kathy Lefler             F      Rochester        NY    US      0:37:09 0:36:22 11:44 53  46.9       20       F 50-54      
421   723 Prachi Saurabh Chakote   F      Rochester        NY    US      0:36:32 0:36:29 11:46 34  40.5       27       F 30-34      
422   303 Megan Kist               F      Fairport         NY    US      0:37:23 0:36:36 11:48 28  40.2       40       F 25-29      
423   420 Tracy Smith              F      Rochester        NY    US      0:36:56 0:36:37 11:49 38  40.9       42       F 35-39      
424   77  Megan Langley-Cass       F      Rochester        NY    US      0:36:52 0:36:39 11:49 29  40.1       41       F 25-29      
425   413 Gary Siconolfi Jr        M      Pittsford        NY    US      0:37:19 0:36:40 11:50 45  38.6       23       M 45-49      
426   16  Lauren Bevacqua          F      Rochester        NY    US      0:37:24 0:36:43 11:51 27  40.1       42       F 25-29      
427   656 Mary Ann Healy           F      Lighthouse Point FL    US      0:36:57 0:36:43 11:51 73  60.1       4        F 70-99      
428   379 Emily Rein               F      Rochester        NY    US      0:37:07 0:36:47 11:52 37  40.6       43       F 35-39      
429   596 Daniel Barroso           M      Wellsville       NY    US      0:37:13 0:36:50 11:53 43  37.9       26       M 40-44      
430   130 Lisa Smith               F      Rochester        NY    US      0:37:09 0:36:51 11:53 50  44.8       21       F 50-54      
431   772 Diana Huussen            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:37:29 0:36:53 11:54 48  43.8       18       F 45-49      
432   91  Megan Mazerbo            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:37:37 0:36:55 11:55 26  39.8       43       F 25-29      
433   10  Maria Bailey             F      Rochester        NY    US      0:37:37 0:36:55 11:55 37  40.4       44       F 35-39      
434   501 Alex Wright              F      North Chili      NY    US      0:37:33 0:36:58 11:55 24  39.8       17       F 20-24      
435   36  Bonnie Doran             F      Rochester        NY    US      0:37:12 0:37:02 11:57 63  52.0       6        F 60-64      
436   125 Alyssa Sand              F      Rochester        NY    US      0:37:45 0:37:03 11:57 45  42.3       19       F 45-49      
437   153 Reaghan Wirley           F      Webster          NY    US      0:37:22 0:37:04 11:57 26  39.7       44       F 25-29      
438   246 Erin Fischer             F      Honeoye Falls    NY    US      0:37:53 0:37:07 11:58 42  41.2       35       F 40-44      
439   538 Michael Bice             M      Churchville      NY    US      0:37:37 0:37:08 11:59 55  41.1       15       M 55-59      
440   175 Georgina Barrett         F      Piffard          NY    US      0:37:23 0:37:08 11:59 62  51.2       7        F 60-64      
441   456 Jessica Wolff            F      Fairport         NY    US      0:37:36 0:37:10 11:59 41  40.9       36       F 40-44      
442   168 Carolyn Arnold           F      Rochester        NY    US      0:37:47 0:37:11 12:00 42  41.2       37       F 40-44      
443   434 Jaime Tulenko            F      Webster          NY    US      0:37:48 0:37:11 12:00 37  40.1       45       F 35-39      
444   184 John Boccacino           M      Seneca Falls     NY    US      0:37:59 0:37:12 12:00 37  35.9       23       M 35-39      
445   208 G. Candileri             F      Rochester        NY    US      0:37:34 0:37:15 12:01 8   49.6       5        F 1-14       
446   209 Heather Candileri        F      Rochester        NY    US      0:37:36 0:37:16 12:01 37  40.0       46       F 35-39      
447   66  Jenny Kates              F      Rochester        NY    US      0:37:38 0:37:23 12:04 44  41.6       38       F 40-44      
448   609 Donna Crozier            F      Walworth         NY    US      0:37:46 0:37:24 12:04 46  42.3       20       F 45-49      
449   388 Christina Ritchlin       F      Canandaigua      NY    US      0:37:56 0:37:27 12:05 25  39.3       45       F 25-29      
450   783 Doria Ritchlin           F      Canandaigua      NY    US      0:37:57 0:37:28 12:05 61  50.1       8        F 60-64      
451   632 Garland Nichols          F      Penfield         NY    US      0:38:12 0:37:31 12:06 50  44.0       22       F 50-54      
452   419 Stephanie Smith          F      Rochester        NY    US      0:38:29 0:37:32 12:06 39  40.1       47       F 35-39      
453   643 Desi Martinez            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:38:35 0:37:33 12:07 53  45.4       23       F 50-54      
454   8   David Avery              M      Greece           NY    US      0:38:40 0:37:47 12:11 60  42.1       11       M 60-64      
455   201 J. Burns                 M      Fairport         NY    US      0:38:27 0:37:49 12:12 7   48.1       9        M 1-14       
456   96  G. Monsees               F      Pittsford        NY    US      0:38:26 0:37:50 12:12 11  44.5       6        F 1-14       
457   38  Pat Drake                F      Rochester        NY    US      0:38:03 0:37:51 12:13 51  44.1       24       F 50-54      
458   43  Mike Falcipieri          M      Rochester        NY    US      0:38:33 0:37:56 12:14 48  38.2       24       M 45-49      
459   200 Douglas Burns            M      Fairport         NY    US      0:38:36 0:37:56 12:14 43  36.8       27       M 40-44      
460   97  Jaime Monsees            F      Pittsford        NY    US      0:38:33 0:37:57 12:15 42  40.3       39       F 40-44      
461   521 Jennifer Bock            F      Washington       DC    US      0:38:39 0:38:01 12:16 47  42.0       21       F 45-49      
462   706 Anonymous Participant    F                             CA      0:38:28 0:38:04 12:17 40  39.7       40       F 40-44      
463   495 Michelle Spencer         F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:39:05 0:38:04 12:17 33  38.7       28       F 30-34      
464   708 Greg Bauer               M      Rochester        NY    US      0:38:28 0:38:04 12:17 56  40.4       16       M 55-59      
465   548 Alicia Harper            F      Binghamton       NY    US      0:39:05 0:38:05 12:17 29  38.6       46       F 25-29      
466   138 Tracy Terwilliger        F      Rochester        NY    US      0:38:23 0:38:05 12:17 48  42.4       22       F 45-49      
467   215 Yin Chan                 M      Rochester        NY    US      0:38:32 0:38:06 12:17 64  43.2       12       M 60-64      
468   366 Kim Philby               F      Oneonta          NY    US      0:38:59 0:38:09 12:18 34  38.7       29       F 30-34      
469   47  Melanie Friesen          F      Hilton           NY    US      0:38:42 0:38:09 12:18 33  38.7       30       F 30-34      
470   750 David Heed               M      Rochester        NY    US      0:38:56 0:38:13 12:20 38  35.2       24       M 35-39      
471   629 Erin O'Neill             F      Rochester        NY    US      0:38:32 0:38:18 12:21 25  38.4       47       F 25-29      
472   647 Martha Reed              F      Winston Salem    NC    US      0:38:28 0:38:21 12:22 64  50.8       9        F 60-64      
473   638 Dale Sampsell Jr.        M      Webster          NY    US      0:39:00 0:38:28 12:25 59  41.0       17       M 55-59      
474   560 Karen Evanitsky          F      Pittsford        NY    US      0:38:38 0:38:30 12:25 42  39.8       41       F 40-44      
475   654 Roxanne Bedard           F      Pittsford        NY    US      0:38:38 0:38:30 12:25 39  39.1       48       F 35-39      
476   147 Kathleen Ward            F      Pittsford        NY    US      0:39:17 0:38:30 12:25 41  39.5       42       F 40-44      
477   673 Nicole Holahan           F      Hilton           NY    US      0:38:41 0:38:32 12:26 34  38.4       31       F 30-34      
478   633 Jasmine Nichols          F      Penfield         NY    US      0:39:12 0:38:32 12:26 15  40.1       5        F 15-19      
479   15  Melissa Bauer            F      Victor           NY    US      0:39:01 0:38:34 12:26 41  39.4       43       F 40-44      
480   713 Qi Li                    F      Rochester        NY    US      0:39:03 0:38:40 12:28 29  38.0       48       F 25-29      
481   493 Gayle Priest             F      Evansville       IN    US      0:39:35 0:38:41 12:29 56  45.7       18       F 55-59      
482   393 Emily Robben             F      Rochester        NY    US      0:39:26 0:38:44 12:30 22  38.0       18       F 20-24      
483   183 Stephanie Blackwell      F      Rochester        NY    US      0:39:13 0:38:53 12:33 28  37.8       49       F 25-29      
484   653 Vanessa Neal             F      Webster          NY    US      0:40:00 0:38:58 12:34 24  37.8       19       F 20-24      
485   518 Jean Miller              F      Seneca Falls     NY    US      0:39:59 0:39:06 12:37 44  39.8       44       F 40-44      
486   45  Jennifer Fleming         F      Rochester        NY    US      0:40:12 0:39:08 12:37 49  41.7       23       F 45-49      
487   487 Carly Bonady             F      Rochester        NY    US      0:39:44 0:39:11 12:38 38  38.2       49       F 35-39      
488   530 Leah Gang-Urbina         F      Rochester        NY    US      0:39:44 0:39:11 12:38 39  38.4       50       F 35-39      
489   523 Michael Nickerson        M      Penfield         NY    US      0:39:55 0:39:15 12:40 56  39.2       18       M 55-59      
490   776 Shalonda Garfield        F      Rochester        NY    US      0:40:16 0:39:16 12:40 36  37.8       51       F 35-39      
491   426 Martha Stone             F      Rochester        NY    US      0:39:21 0:39:16 12:40 59  46.6       19       F 55-59      
492   11  Mary Beth Bailey         F      Spencerport      NY    US      0:39:50 0:39:18 12:41 62  48.4       10       F 60-64      
493   88  Christi Macri            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:40:13 0:39:20 12:41 56  44.9       20       F 55-59      
494   352 April Orf                F      Fairport         NY    US      0:39:54 0:39:25 12:43 36  37.7       52       F 35-39      
495   353 Derek Orf                M      Fairport         NY    US      0:39:54 0:39:25 12:43 39  34.4       25       M 35-39      
496   171 Christopher Baker        M      W Henrietta      NY    US      0:39:43 0:39:26 12:43 14  34.7       10       M 1-14       
497   545 Ursula DiPasquale        F      Rochester        NY    US      0:40:30 0:39:27 12:44 44  39.4       45       F 40-44      
498   636 Jacqueline Rubenstein    F      Pittsford        NY    US      0:39:52 0:39:29 12:44 60  46.9       11       F 60-64      
499   424 Markel Steverson         F      Rochester        NY    US      0:40:05 0:39:31 12:45 42  38.7       46       F 40-44      
500   617 Marcy Tobin              F      Rochester        NY    US      0:39:41 0:39:33 12:45 56  44.7       21       F 55-59      
501   294 Robert Kasprzyk          M      Rochester        NY    US      0:39:54 0:39:36 12:46 73  45.7       5        M 70-99      
502   581 Nanette Chiulli          F      Geneseo          NY    US      0:40:04 0:39:47 12:50 49  41.0       24       F 45-49      
503   580 Melissa Jadlos           F      East Rochester   NY    US      0:40:04 0:39:48 12:50 57  44.9       22       F 55-59      
504   80  Donna Lashbrook          F      Rochester        NY    US      0:40:12 0:39:54 12:52 63  48.3       12       F 60-64      
505   584 Susan Zorman             F      Rochester        NY    US      0:40:06 0:39:59 12:54 32  36.8       32       F 30-34      
506   725 Sarah Czapranski         F      Scottsville      NY    US      0:41:13 0:40:04 12:55 30  36.7       33       F 30-34      
507   672 Johnathan Robinson       M      Clifton Park     NY    US      0:41:13 0:40:04 12:55 32  32.5       25       M 30-34      
508   281 Michelle Hobson          F      Rochester        NY    US      0:40:39 0:40:08 12:57 37  37.2       53       F 35-39      
509   509 Lisa Coast               F      Hilton           NY    US      0:41:19 0:40:17 13:00 23  36.5       20       F 20-24      
510   454 Alyssa Wisniewski        F      Rochester        NY    US      0:41:16 0:40:20 13:01 31  36.5       34       F 30-34      
511   286 George Hughes            M      Albertville      AL    US      0:40:50 0:40:22 13:01 55  37.9       19       M 55-59      
512   319 Rachel Ludwig            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:40:50 0:40:22 13:01 28  36.4       50       F 25-29      
513   482 Catherine Langley        F      Rochester        NY    US      0:40:40 0:40:26 13:03 24  36.4       21       F 20-24      
514   410 Michael Sellix           M      Rochester        NY    US      0:41:08 0:40:31 13:04 42  34.2       28       M 40-44      
515   561 Matthew Humby            M      Brockport        NY    US      0:41:05 0:40:33 13:05 38  33.2       26       M 35-39      
516   341 Syed Naqvi               M      Rochester        NY    US      0:41:12 0:40:34 13:05 28  31.9       22       M 25-29      
517   461 Abir Zainal              F      Rochester        NY    US      0:41:11 0:40:35 13:05 28  36.2       51       F 25-29      
518   624 Kim Green                F      Rochester        NY    US      0:41:37 0:40:36 13:06 45  38.6       25       F 45-49      
519   32  Jackie DeMarco           F      Rochester        NY    US      0:41:37 0:40:36 13:06 53  42.0       25       F 50-54      
520   105 Cynthia Pacia            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:41:43 0:40:38 13:06 44  38.3       47       F 40-44      
521   106 Thomas Pacia             M      Rochester        NY    US      0:41:44 0:40:38 13:06 46  35.1       25       M 45-49      
522   587 paul denimarck           M      Webster          NY    US      0:41:18 0:40:38 13:06 58  38.5       20       M 55-59      
523   396 Ileana Romero Morales    F      Rochester        NY    US      0:41:43 0:40:40 13:07 31  36.2       35       F 30-34      
524   333 Sandy McNerney           F      Springville      NY    US      0:41:23 0:40:42 13:08 53  41.9       26       F 50-54      
525   179 Pamela Bernardi          F      Rochester        NY    US      0:41:23 0:40:42 13:08 49  40.1       26       F 45-49      
526   381 A. Resetar               F      Pittsford        NY    US      0:41:18 0:40:42 13:08 8   45.4       7        F 1-14       
527   382 Kristen Resetar          F      Pittsford        NY    US      0:41:25 0:40:50 13:10 39  36.8       54       F 35-39      
528   508 Joann Coast              F      Hilton           NY    US      0:41:54 0:40:51 13:11 56  43.3       23       F 55-59      
529   356 Raja Revanth Palepu      M      Byron            NY    US      0:41:31 0:40:59 13:13 27  31.6       23       M 25-29      
530   260 Pete Ganze               M      Rochester        NY    US      0:42:00 0:41:11 13:17 53  36.5       14       M 50-54      
531   562 Aubrey Robinson          F      Webster          NY    US      0:41:41 0:41:17 13:19 27  35.6       52       F 25-29      
532   85  Ralph Loehr              M      Rochester        NY    US      0:42:27 0:41:39 13:26 64  39.5       13       M 60-64      
533   25  Mary Ann Christman       F      Penfield         NY    US      0:42:29 0:41:41 13:27 52  40.4       27       F 50-54      
534   263 Teresa Gianni            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:42:27 0:41:54 13:31 45  37.4       27       F 45-49      
535   293 Marsha Johnson           F      Rochester        NY    US      0:42:29 0:42:02 13:34 70  50.3       5        F 70-99      
536   273 Kimberley Grant          F      Casper           WY    US      0:42:54 0:42:03 13:34 45  37.3       28       F 45-49      
537   196 K. Brockmann             F      Pittsford        NY    US      0:42:54 0:42:03 13:34 7   45.6       8        F 1-14       
538   524 Marc Blakley             M      Rochester        NY    US      0:42:51 0:42:06 13:35 55  36.3       21       M 55-59      
539   338 Kim Morgan               F      Walworth         NY    US      0:42:44 0:42:10 13:36 46  37.5       29       F 45-49      
540   635 Lisa Marciniak           F      Geneva           NY    US      0:42:45 0:42:12 13:37 41  36.0       48       F 40-44      
541   433 Joelle Truax             F      Byron            NY    US      0:42:46 0:42:13 13:37 30  34.8       36       F 30-34      
542   528 Beth Kelly               F      Webster          NY    US      0:42:29 0:42:16 13:38 67  48.0       1        F 65-69      
543   765 Lissa Reed               F      Rochester        NY    US      0:42:39 0:42:17 13:38 25  34.8       53       F 25-29      
544   494 Susan Chapman            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:43:22 0:42:20 13:39 62  44.9       13       F 60-64      
545   709 Barbara Kellar           F      Rochester        NY    US      0:43:15 0:42:22 13:40 59  43.2       24       F 55-59      
546   467 Kuljeet Sandhu           F      Rochester        NY    US      0:43:24 0:42:23 13:40 49  38.5       30       F 45-49      
547   75  Joanne Knapp             F      Hilton           NY    US      0:42:36 0:42:25 13:41 66  47.2       2        F 65-69      
548   707 Cheryl Koester           F      Rochester        NY    US      0:43:18 0:42:25 13:41 37  35.2       55       F 35-39      
549   659 Amy Jo Trager            F      West Henrietta   NY    US      0:42:48 0:42:27 13:42 40  35.6       49       F 40-44      
550   259 William A Galbraith      M      Webster          NY    US      0:43:29 0:42:28 13:42 75  44.0       6        M 70-99      
551   320 Lauren MacDonough        F      Penfield         NY    US      0:42:52 0:42:29 13:42 33  34.7       37       F 30-34      
552   612 Aisha Howard-Israel      F      Rochester        NY    US      0:43:23 0:42:32 13:43 39  35.4       56       F 35-39      
553   479 Nicole Bayly             F      Scottsville      NY    US      0:43:23 0:42:32 13:43 44  36.5       50       F 40-44      
554   94  Maureen McNelis          F      Rochester        NY    US      0:43:10 0:42:35 13:44 69  49.0       3        F 65-69      
555   297 Olivia Keller            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:43:02 0:42:44 13:47 14  36.8       9        F 1-14       
556   140 Tifeny Thorpe            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:43:11 0:42:45 13:47 48  37.7       31       F 45-49      
557   611 Debbie Thomann           F      Webster          NY    US      0:43:21 0:42:45 13:47 66  46.8       4        F 65-69      
558   423 Bert Stevenson           M      Orchard Park     NY    US      0:42:58 0:42:45 13:47 49  34.1       26       M 45-49      
559   142 Kelly Unsworth           F      Fairport         NY    US      0:43:42 0:43:03 13:53 39  34.9       57       F 35-39      
560   95  Catherine Milizia        F      Brockport        NY    US      0:43:38 0:43:07 13:55 57  41.4       25       F 55-59      
561   151 Patricia Williams        F      Le Roy           NY    US      0:43:26 0:43:17 13:58 60  42.8       14       F 60-64      
562   98  Jenny Morriss            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:43:53 0:43:22 13:59 39  34.7       58       F 35-39      
563   296 David Keller             M      Rochester        NY    US      0:43:39 0:43:22 13:59 48  33.4       27       M 45-49      
564   667 R. Sawh                  M      Webster          NY    US      0:43:52 0:43:23 14:00 5   49.0       11       M 1-14       
565   668 Gretchen O'Dea           F      Ontario          NY    US      0:43:52 0:43:23 14:00 40  34.9       51       F 40-44      
566   665 E. Sawh                  F      Webster          NY    US      0:43:51 0:43:23 14:00 8   42.6       10       F 1-14       
567   666 Kate Sawh                F      Webster          NY    US      0:43:53 0:43:24 14:00 38  34.5       59       F 35-39      
568   14  Duane Basch              M      Rochester        NY    US      0:44:38 0:43:26 14:01 58  36.1       22       M 55-59      
569   41  Erica Englert            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:44:06 0:43:33 14:03 33  33.9       38       F 30-34      
570   160 Louis R Desfosses Jr     M      Webster          NY    US      0:44:15 0:43:41 14:05 55  35.0       23       M 55-59      
571   474 Jeanne Perrine           F      Rochester        NY    US      0:44:20 0:43:42 14:06 62  43.5       15       F 60-64      
572   314 Regina Larkin            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:44:36 0:43:48 14:08 43  35.2       52       F 40-44      
573   310 Diane Kozakiewicz        F      Rochester        NY    US      0:44:06 0:43:55 14:10 65  45.0       5        F 65-69      
574   102 Lawrence Nagle           M      Fairport         NY    US      0:44:54 0:43:55 14:10 62  36.8       14       M 60-64      
575   115 Sheila Robinson          F      Fairport         NY    US      0:44:53 0:43:56 14:10 54  39.3       28       F 50-54      
576   500 Sharon Miller            F      Honeoye Falls    NY    US      0:44:09 0:44:03 14:13 60  42.1       16       F 60-64      
577   100 Kathleen Myers           F      Brockport        NY    US      0:44:22 0:44:04 14:13 56  40.1       26       F 55-59      
578   406 Jane Schworm             F      Spencerport      NY    US      0:44:55 0:44:06 14:14 59  41.5       27       F 55-59      
579   241 Meghan Fatzinger         F      Rochester        NY    US      0:45:18 0:44:11 14:15 31  33.3       39       F 30-34      
580   623 ADELINA BRAVO            F      WEBSTER          NY    US      0:44:47 0:44:13 14:16 46  35.8       32       F 45-49      
581   408 Roger Schworm            M      Spencerport      NY    US      0:45:24 0:44:34 14:23 61  36.0       15       M 60-64      
582   535 G. Perez-Dunham          F      Rochester        NY    US      0:45:31 0:44:47 14:27 6   44.7       11       F 1-14       
583   362 Claudia Perez            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:45:37 0:44:48 14:27 22  32.8       22       F 20-24      
584   704 Kim Schenk-Perez         F      Rochester        NY    US      0:45:33 0:44:48 14:27 35  33.1       60       F 35-39      
585   249 Cindy Flannigan          F      Pittsford        NY    US      0:45:51 0:44:52 14:28 59  40.8       28       F 55-59      
586   466 Leslie Zornow            F      Victor           NY    US      0:45:52 0:44:53 14:29 54  38.4       29       F 50-54      
587   128 Susan Sicurella          F      Rochester        NY    US      0:45:27 0:44:54 14:29 57  39.8       29       F 55-59      
588   116 Alexandra Rockwood       F      Lockport         NY    US      0:45:16 0:44:54 14:29 26  32.8       54       F 25-29      
589   24  Alexander Cavagnaro      M      Manorville       NY    US      0:45:16 0:44:54 14:29 26  28.8       24       M 25-29      
590   687 Lynne Wrend              F      Webster          NY    US      0:45:16 0:44:59 14:31 54  38.3       30       F 50-54      
591   197 Lena Brockmann           F      Pittsford        NY    US      0:46:11 0:45:19 14:37 39  33.2       61       F 35-39      
592   389 Madaline Rivera          F      Webster          NY    US      0:46:37 0:45:30 14:41 18  32.5       6        F 15-19      
593   23  Cindy Casilio            F      Webster          NY    US      0:46:33 0:45:38 14:43 59  40.1       30       F 55-59      
594   432 Jim Thompson             M      Penfield         NY    US      0:46:46 0:45:48 14:46 68  37.2       8        M 65-69      
595   599 Danelle Giannini         F      Rochester        NY    US      0:46:11 0:45:58 14:50 53  37.1       31       F 50-54      
596   178 Cindy Bennett            F      Webster          NY    US      0:46:12 0:45:58 14:50 55  38.0       31       F 55-59      
597   520 Linda Kleeb              F      Gibsonia         PA    US      0:46:43 0:46:04 14:52 69  45.3       6        F 65-69      
598   321 Shonda Mahone            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:47:13 0:46:07 14:53 37  32.3       62       F 35-39      
599   603 Rick Bennett             M      Webster          NY    US      0:46:12 0:46:12 14:54 57  33.6       24       M 55-59      
600   122 A. Sanchez               F      Webster          NY    US      0:47:31 0:46:16 14:55 9   38.6       12       F 1-14       
601   124 Spring Sanchez           F      Webster          NY    US      0:47:45 0:46:30 15:00 43  33.2       53       F 40-44      
602   123 L. Sanchez               M      Webster          NY    US      0:47:45 0:46:30 15:00 12  31.0       12       M 1-14       
603   663 Ashley Ryan              F      Rochester        NY    US      0:47:07 0:46:31 15:00 26  31.6       55       F 25-29      
604   427 Amy Streb                F      Rochester        NY    US      0:46:46 0:46:33 15:01 28  31.6       56       F 25-29      
605   664 Darlene Ryan             F      Rochester        NY    US      0:47:26 0:46:50 15:06 61  40.1       17       F 60-64      
606   399 ASHLEY ROURKE            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:47:27 0:47:08 15:12 37  31.6       63       F 35-39      
607   136 Ashley Stanley           F      Webster          NY    US      0:47:25 0:47:08 15:12 28  31.2       57       F 25-29      
608   101 Jeanne Nagle             F      Penfield         NY    US      0:48:18 0:47:10 15:13 57  37.9       32       F 55-59      
609   364 C. Pfeffer               M      Hilton           NY    US      0:47:29 0:47:14 15:14 8   36.2       13       M 1-14       
610   365 S. Pfeffer               F      Hilton           NY    US      0:47:39 0:47:24 15:17 10  36.5       13       F 1-14       
611   377 Crystal Reimann          F      Ballston Spa     NY    US      0:48:41 0:47:39 15:22 34  31.0       40       F 30-34      
612   345 Shashandra Nelson        F      Rochester        NY    US      0:48:55 0:47:48 15:25 39  31.5       64       F 35-39      
613   731 Christine Carrigan       F      Webster          NY    US      0:48:30 0:47:49 15:25 53  35.7       32       F 50-54      
614   232 Winona Dixon             F      West Henrietta   NY    US      0:49:40 0:48:34 15:40 42  31.5       54       F 40-44      
615   437 Jeannette Vargas         F      Spencerport      NY    US      0:49:06 0:48:38 15:41 59  37.6       33       F 55-59      
616   601 Jeff Burnett             M      Rochester        NY    US      0:49:29 0:48:42 15:43 41  28.2       29       M 40-44      
617   164 Jackie Amigone           F      Rochester        NY    US      0:49:26 0:48:43 15:43 55  35.8       34       F 55-59      
618   141 Pat Treidel              F      Rochester        NY    US      0:49:26 0:48:47 15:44 57  36.6       35       F 55-59      
619   148 Elyse Whitcher           F      Rochester        NY    US      0:49:26 0:48:50 15:45 63  39.4       18       F 60-64      
620   163 Diane Amelotte           F      Rochester        NY    US      0:49:14 0:49:00 15:48 75  46.4       6        F 70-99      
621   120 Jennifer Rowlinson       F      Rochester        NY    US      0:49:55 0:49:08 15:51 44  31.6       55       F 40-44      
622   121 John Rowlinson           M      Rochester        NY    US      0:49:55 0:49:08 15:51 42  28.2       30       M 40-44      
623   551 Dr. James Fantauzzo      M      Honeoye          NY    US      0:49:58 0:49:14 15:53 78  40.2       7        M 70-99      
624   546 Jamie Wright             F      Victor           NY    US      0:50:16 0:49:20 15:55 35  30.0       65       F 35-39      
625   233 Genisa Dod               F      Victor           NY    US      0:50:16 0:49:20 15:55 41  30.8       56       F 40-44      
626   185 Laurie Booher            F      ROCHESTER        NY    US      0:50:33 0:49:22 15:55 46  32.0       33       F 45-49      
627   391 Michelle Rivera          F      Webster          NY    US      0:50:31 0:49:24 15:56 50  33.4       33       F 50-54      
628   390 Megan Rivera             F      Webster          NY    US      0:50:31 0:49:24 15:56 16  30.8       7        F 15-19      
629   20  Ann Bradley              F      Henrietta        NY    US      0:50:37 0:49:25 15:56 63  39.0       19       F 60-64      
630   634 Karen Morris             F      Rochester        NY    US      0:50:26 0:49:34 15:59 68  41.5       7        F 65-69      
631   114 Liza Robbins Theuman     F      Penfield         NY    US      0:50:29 0:49:37 16:00 59  36.9       36       F 55-59      
632   71  Becky Kiely              F      Hemlock          NY    US      0:50:55 0:49:43 16:02 59  36.8       37       F 55-59      
633   442 Marianne Virgilio        F      Brockport        NY    US      0:50:27 0:49:53 16:05 65  39.6       8        F 65-69      
634   76  Brittany Kuhn            F      Walworth         NY    US      0:50:56 0:49:59 16:07 23  29.4       23       F 20-24      
635   144 Catherine Varalli        F      Marion           NY    US      0:50:56 0:49:59 16:07 24  29.4       24       F 20-24      
636   298 Becky Kelly              F      Holley           NY    US      0:51:13 0:50:18 16:14 43  30.7       57       F 40-44      
637   172 Laura Baker              F      West Henrietta   NY    US      0:51:19 0:50:27 16:16 44  30.8       58       F 40-44      
638   81  Charis Lee               F      rochester        NY    US      0:51:51 0:50:46 16:23 49  32.2       34       F 45-49      
639   99  Ann Moscicki             F      Honeoye Falls    NY    US      0:51:51 0:50:47 16:23 35  29.2       66       F 35-39      
640   214 Naomi Chan               F      Rochester        NY    US      0:51:22 0:50:57 16:26 30  28.9       41       F 30-34      
641   573 Poornima Padmanabhan     F      Rochester        NY    US      0:51:06 0:51:01 16:27 30  28.8       42       F 30-34      
642   511 Joanna Ferguson          F      Spencerport      NY    US      0:51:31 0:51:19 16:33 45  30.6       35       F 45-49      
643   5   Barbara Arnold           F      Rochester        NY    US      0:51:31 0:51:19 16:33 64  38.0       20       F 60-64      
644   131 Mark Smith               M      Hornell          NY    US      0:52:13 0:51:23 16:35 49  28.4       28       M 45-49      
645   271 Lauren Good              F      Fairport         NY    US      0:52:53 0:51:46 16:42 35  28.6       67       F 35-39      
646   357 Trisia Parsels           F      Rochester        NY    US      0:52:53 0:51:46 16:42 50  31.9       34       F 50-54      
647   435 Erin Turner              F      Spencerport      NY    US      0:52:53 0:51:46 16:42 33  28.5       43       F 30-34      
648   219 Anne Bailey Clicquennoi  F      Rochester        NY    US      0:52:36 0:52:04 16:48 73  42.4       7        F 70-99      
649   161 Katie Alfieri            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:52:35 0:52:05 16:48 56  33.9       38       F 55-59      
650   505 Doris Gaspar             F      Rochester        NY    US      0:52:51 0:52:07 16:49 72  41.8       8        F 70-99      
651   694 Regina Caballero         F      West Henrietta   NY    US      0:53:20 0:52:19 16:53 51  31.9       35       F 50-54      
652   194 Jennifer Brest           F      Spencerport      NY    US      0:53:17 0:52:33 16:57 46  30.1       36       F 45-49      
653   103 Valerie Orbaker          F      Rochester        NY    US      0:53:18 0:52:33 16:57 41  28.9       59       F 40-44      
654   476 gary ranney              M      Rochester        NY    US      0:53:18 0:52:34 16:57 47  27.3       29       M 45-49      
655   221 Candace Conner           F      Rochester        NY    US      0:53:20 0:52:38 16:59 30  27.9       44       F 30-34      
656   190 Michele Boyd             F      Rochester        NY    US      0:53:20 0:52:49 17:02 52  31.9       36       F 50-54      
657   676 danielle walsh-barroso   F      WELLSVILLE       NY    US      0:53:18 0:52:54 17:04 44  29.4       60       F 40-44      
658   598 Brian LaRocque           M      Rochester        NY    US      0:53:18 0:52:54 17:04 51  28.0       15       M 50-54      
659   444 Christine Walker         F      Farmington       NY    US      0:53:49 0:52:59 17:05 38  28.3       68       F 35-39      
660   705 Elizabeth Woodhams       F      Macedon          NY    US      0:53:49 0:53:00 17:06 34  27.9       45       F 30-34      
661   641 Nellie Wixom             F      Rochester        NY    US      0:54:29 0:53:15 17:11 53  32.0       37       F 50-54      
662   48  Patty Gallagher          F      Fairport         NY    US      0:54:13 0:53:15 17:11 65  37.1       9        F 65-69      
663   640 Pamela Carmichael        F      Spencerport      NY    US      0:54:29 0:53:16 17:11 54  32.4       38       F 50-54      
664   268 Justin Gilman            M      Rochester        NY    US      0:54:13 0:53:17 17:11 17  24.5       9        M 15-19      
665   266 Joan Gilman              F      Rochester        NY    US      0:54:13 0:53:18 17:12 50  30.9       39       F 50-54      
666   29  David Cooper             M      Macedon          NY    US      0:54:38 0:53:27 17:15 41  25.7       31       M 40-44      
667   28  Ann Cooper               F      Macedon          NY    US      0:54:38 0:53:28 17:15 39  28.1       69       F 35-39      
668   312 Peg LAMARK               F      Rochester        NY    US      0:54:54 0:54:18 17:31 62  35.0       21       F 60-64      
669   721 Don Taylor               M      Rochester        NY    US      0:55:45 0:54:40 17:38 70  31.9       8        M 70-99      
670   9   Jolee Bailey             F      Spencerport      NY    US      0:55:47 0:54:44 17:39 30  26.9       46       F 30-34      
671   129 Christine Smith          F      Rochester        NY    US      0:55:42 0:54:45 17:40 69  38.1       10       F 65-69      
672   571 J. Taylor                M      Rochester        NY    US      0:55:48 0:54:50 17:41 7   33.2       14       M 1-14       
673   572 Nicole Taylor            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:55:47 0:54:50 17:41 39  27.4       70       F 35-39      
674   50  Kathy Gilman             F      Rochester        NY    US      0:56:28 0:55:31 17:55 63  34.7       22       F 60-64      
675   267 Jordan Gilman            M      Rochester        NY    US      0:56:28 0:55:32 17:55 21  23.3       14       M 20-24      
676   146 Leslie Virgilio          F      Brockport        NY    US      0:56:18 0:55:42 17:58 63  34.6       23       F 60-64      
677   84  Donette Loehr            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:57:18 0:56:19 18:10 65  35.1       11       F 65-69      
678   4   Judy Aquilina            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:57:18 0:56:20 18:10 69  37.0       12       F 65-69      
679   503 Colleen Meger            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:57:18 0:56:20 18:10 60  32.9       24       F 60-64      
680   402 Susan San Filippo        F      Rochester        NY    US      0:57:22 0:56:52 18:21 61  33.0       25       F 60-64      
681   340 William Murphy           M      Rochester        NY    US      0:59:26 0:58:43 18:56 70  29.7       9        M 70-99      
682   326 Karen Maus               F      Inverness        FL    US      0:59:51 0:58:57 19:01 69  35.4       13       F 65-69      
683   475 Tammy Jensen             F      Rochester        NY    US      0:59:52 0:58:59 19:02 48  27.4       37       F 45-49      
684   6   Tom Arnold               M      Rochester        NY    US      0:59:51 0:58:59 19:02 69  29.2       9        M 65-69      
685   348 Laura O'Connor           F      Rochester        NY    US      1:00:00 0:59:17 19:07 49  27.5       38       F 45-49      
686   78  Shannon LaRoue           F      Rochester        NY    US      1:02:06 1:01:02 19:41 54  28.3       40       F 50-54      
687   44  Carolyn Fleming          F      Lima             NY    US      1:02:06 1:01:10 19:44 57  29.2       39       F 55-59      
688   83  ann llewellyn            F      Penfield         NY    US      1:02:06 1:01:10 19:44 70  34.6       9        F 70-99      
689   12  Rosemary Ball            F      Rochestero       NY    US      1:02:06 1:02:06 20:02 61  30.2       26       F 60-64      
690   145 Ann Vieira               F      Rochester        NY    US      1:05:00 1:03:55 20:37 55  27.3       40       F 55-59      
691   230 Danielle DiMicheli       F      Webster          NY    US      1:08:08 1:06:58 21:36 33  22.0       47       F 30-34      
692   242 Ashley Fedunyszyn        F      Rochester        NY    US      1:08:09 1:06:59 21:36 30  22.0       48       F 30-34      
693   52  Shane Grant              F      Webster          NY    US      1:13:50 1:12:40 23:26 52  23.2       41       F 50-54      
694   574 mary kay whiteford       F      Webster          NY    US      1:13:54 1:12:44 23:28 46  21.7       39       F 45-49      
695   591 Kathleen Crowe           F      Pittsford        NY    US      1:13:54 1:12:46 23:28 53  23.4       42       F 50-54      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Matt Palmer 621 29  1       M      Webster NY US 18:06 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Aasha Krishnan 510 19  2       F      Rochester NY US 19:07 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Spencer Anderson 540 14  45      M      Rochester NY US     23:57 
2     Robert Cohen     26  13  83      M      Honeoye Falls NY US 26:13 
3     R. Corl          31  10  97      M      Rochester NY US     26:25 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Brandon Reusch 384 16  4       M      North Chili NY US 19:17 
2     Jack Crozier   610 18  17      M      Walworth NY US    21:22 
3     Henry Merges   746 15  19      M      Farmington NY US  21:34 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jeremy Howell 678 21  8       M      Rochester NY US 20:03 
2     Douglas Wrend 686 24  93      M      Webster NY US   26:34 
3     Gary Ge       471 24  123     M      Rochester NY US 27:52 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Ian Hurlburt    287 29  10      M      Canandaigua NY US 20:19 
2     Ivan Nowosiadlo 661 25  20      M      Webster NY US     21:31 
3     dane rhyasen    685 26  28      M      montreal BC CA    22:09 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Andrew Osburn   569 33  14      M      Rochester NY US      20:51 
2     Clay Dolatowski 775 33  15      M      Lancaster NY US      20:55 
3     Paul Solt       693 32  22      M      West Henrietta NY US 21:37 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jaret Herter    279 37  3       M      Rochester NY US 19:08 
2     Matthew Spreter 718 39  9       M      Hilton NY US    20:15 
3     Rob LaVeck      315 36  13      M      Rochester NY US 20:33 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kevin Parmele 613 40  11      M      Brockport NY US 20:24 
2     Alex Cruz     754 42  16      M      Rochester NY US 21:11 
3     Matt Mix      785 42  42      M      Henrietta NY US 23:48 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     James Cornehlsen 744 47  18      M      Webster NY US   21:21 
2     David Ferrett    245 47  21      M      Rochester NY US 21:35 
3     Travis Buske     205 48  39      M      Rochester NY US 23:57 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Kevin Buyck    749 52  64      M      Schenectady NY US 25:04 
2     Michael Foster 254 50  87      M      Rochester NY US   26:14 
3     David Mee      682 54  111     M      Brentwood TN US   26:52 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Mike Sayers 701 59  26      M      Brockport NY US 22:06 
2     Mark Assini 786 59  41      M      Rochester NY US 23:31 
3     Kevin Mills 588 56  46      M      Macedon NY US   24:26 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     John Lathan 565 61  51      M      Rochester NY US 24:03 
2     Jeff Bowlby 187 63  65      M      Walworth NY US  24:51 
3     Rod Hoffner 579 60  78      M      PATTERSON NY US 25:40 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jay Kunzler    311 65  173     M      Webster NY US   29:08 
2     Thomas Adamski 616 65  181     M      Pittsford NY US 29:31 
3     Bruce Rowland  558 68  289     M      Rochester NY US 32:04 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Don Bovenzi     186 71  322     M      Rochester NY US 33:04 
2     Bill White      735 76  323     M      Hilton NY US    33:17 
3     Byron Richolson 386 72  372     M      Fairport NY US  34:35 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     C. Staley     536 11  12      F      Geneseo NY US  20:28 
2     A. Visconte   443 12  38      F      Penfield NY US 23:22 
3     McKenna Kelly 69  14  92      F      Perry NY US    26:21 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Katherine Stinson 724 19  59      F      Rochester NY US   24:37 
2     Jessica Brest     195 16  194     F      Spencerport NY US 29:46 
3     Meghan Weldon     730 15  214     F      Farmington NY US  30:17 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Anonymous Participant 575 23  6       F        US               19:43 
2     Eron Smith            418 24  37      F      Rochester NY US    23:31 
3     Danielle Distefano    597 24  63      F      Wilkes Barre PA US 24:53 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Alyssa Barna           174 28  57      F      Rochester NY US 24:28 
2     STEPHANIE Taglialatela 759 29  84      F      Rochester NY US 25:48 
3     Caroline Robinson      394 26  91      F      Rochester NY US 26:28 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kaitlyn Stagnitta 760 32  27      F      Rochester NY US 22:07 
2     Allison Parr      762 33  60      F      Macedon NY US   24:40 
3     Ashley Teerlinck  607 30  67      F      Rochester NY US 24:54 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kati Snyder       544 35  5       F      Chicago IL US   19:31 
2     Carolynne Pouliot 755 35  29      F      Rochester NY US 22:16 
3     Erin Dragon       37  35  30      F      Rochester NY US 22:22 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jennifer Reschke 541 40  7       F      Geneseo NY US    19:59 
2     Christina Bice   658 40  35      F      Caledonia NY US  23:11 
3     Robyn Monahan    627 41  74      F      Farmington NY US 25:46 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Alex Valverde   143 46  107     F      Rochester NY US 26:39 
2     Rebekah Burrill 204 45  112     F      Pittsford NY US 27:08 
3     Tami Enderton   533 45  116     F      Webster NY US   27:46 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Lisa Bice      537 50  24      F      Churchville NY US 21:43 
2     Susan Orr      354 50  76      F      Pittsford NY US   25:16 
3     Donna Anderson 539 50  141     F      Rochester NY US   28:02 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Elissa Gielen    265 55  49      F      Dansville NY US   23:54 
2     Laura McFarlane  329 57  154     F      Spencerport NY US 28:18 
3     Marianne Recchia 371 56  167     F      Fairport NY US    28:54 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Linda Mariconda 671 60  182     F      Hammondsport NY US 29:19 
2     Laurie Pearson  473 62  234     F      Penfield NY US     31:00 
3     Susan Hoffner   578 64  276     F      Patterson NY US    32:23 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Beth Kelly      528 67  542     F      Webster NY US   42:29 
2     Joanne Knapp    75  66  547     F      Hilton NY US    42:36 
3     Maureen McNelis 94  69  554     F      Rochester NY US 43:10 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Mitzie Lewandowski 317 71  249     F      Rochester NY US 31:30 
2     Cheryl Quinn       110 70  380     F      Webster NY US   34:46 
3     Kathleen Fuller    257 70  396     F      Hamlin NY US    35:27 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.