Rochester Marathon

Sat September 19 - Sun September 20, 2020 Rochester, NY US 14608 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Result Set --- Select Results --- Rochester Half Marathon Overall Results
Half Marathon, Wheelchair Half Marathon , 4SC - 52.4
Rochester 5k Overall Results
Rochester 5K, 4SC - Short
Rochester Marathon Overall Results
Marathon, Wheelchair Marathon , 4SC - 65.5
2019 - Marathon Results
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Female Open
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Male Open
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Mixed Open
Marathon Relay
Rochester 5K
Rochester 5K
Marathon Relay - Female Masters
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Male Masters
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Mixed Masters
Marathon Relay
Wheel chair 5K
Rochester 5K
Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Marathon
Kid's Marathon
Kids Marathon
Wheelchair Marathon
Wheelchair Marathon
4SC - 65.5
4SC - 65.5
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay - Female Open
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Male Open
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Mixed Open
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Female Masters
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Male Masters
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Mixed Masters
Marathon Relay
Wheelchair Marathon
Wheelchair Marathon
Rochester 5K
Rochester 5K
4SC - 52.4
4SC - 52.4
4SC - 65.5
4SC - 65.5
Kid's Marathon
Kids Marathon
Wheel Chair Half
Wheelchair Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay - Female Open
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Male Open
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Mixed Open
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Female Masters
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Male Masters
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Mixed Masters
Marathon Relay
Wheelchair Marathon
Wheelchair Marathon
4SC - 52.4
4SC - Half Marathon - 52.4
4SC - 65.5
4SC - Full Marathon - 65.5
Rochester 5K
Rochester 5K
Kid's Marathon
Kids Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay - Mixed Masters
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Male Masters
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Female Masters
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Mixed Open
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Male Open
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay - Female Open
Marathon Relay
Wheelchair Marathon
Wheelchair Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay
Early Start Marathon
Marathon Early Start
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay
Early Start Marathon
Marathon Early Start
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     518 Cassie Mae Goodman      F      Phelps          NY    US      18:04   18:04   5:50  24  81.6       1        F Open   
2     320 Connor Stevens          M      Rochester       NY    US      18:17   18:16   5:54  27  70.9       1        M Open   
3     303 Samuel Morillas         M      Rochester       NY    US      18:53   18:53   6:05  37  70.9       1        M 35-39  
4     447 Alejandro Cienfuegos    M      Fairport        NY    US      19:24   19:24   6:15  35  68.2       2        M 35-39  
5     207 Kevin Parmele           M      Brockport       NY    US      19:29   19:24   6:15  39  70.0       3        M 35-39  
6     138 Zack Kinney             M      Ontario         NY    US      20:23   20:23   6:35  17  64.1       1        M 15-19  
7     323 Andrew Pow              M      Rochester       NY    US      20:30   20:30   6:37  28  63.2       1        M 25-29  
8     416 Marc Solomon            M      Rochester       NY    US      20:38   20:35   6:38  47  69.9       1        M 45-49  
9     408 Yasin Omar              M      Rochester       NY    US      20:44   20:39   6:40  14  66.2       1        M 1-14   
10    480 Ashton Hughes           F      Fairport        NY    US      20:47   20:47   6:42  23  70.9       1        F 20-24  
11    225 A. Reback               F      Fairport        NY    US      21:03   21:03   6:47  10  82.4       1        F 1-14   
12    205 Seth Palmer             M      Ontario         NY    US      21:46   21:44   7:01  29  59.7       2        M 25-29  
13    519 Paul Fiduccia           M      Walworth        NY    US      22:18   22:16   7:11  62  72.7       1        M 60-64  
14    522 Steven Visco            M      Rochester       NY    US      22:45   22:40   7:19  23  57.2       1        M 20-24  
15    470 Mark Ferraro            M      Rochester       NY    US      22:46   22:41   7:19  32  57.6       1        M 30-34  
16    281 Christopher Wahl        M      Fairport        NY    US      22:43   22:43   7:20  32  57.5       2        M 30-34  
17    517 John Klein              M      Canandaigua     NY    US      22:50   22:43   7:20  35  58.3       4        M 35-39  
18    431 Jenny Boyar             F      Rochester       NY    US      22:57   22:53   7:23  31  64.4       1        F 30-34  
19    333 R. Robinson             M      Kendall         NY    US      22:58   22:58   7:25  11  64.8       2        M 1-14   
20    125 Howard Higgins          M      Fairport        NY    US      23:00   23:00   7:25  54  66.0       1        M 50-54  
21    409 Jaquan Maurice May      M      Rochester       NY    US      23:06   23:00   7:25  25  56.3       3        M 25-29  
22    343 Kaitlyn Stagnitta       F      Rochester       NY    US      23:09   23:07   7:27  31  63.7       2        F 30-34  
23    384 Matthew Snyderman       M      Rochester       NY    US      23:16   23:11   7:29  42  59.8       1        M 40-44  
24    257 Caswell Smith           M      Rochester       NY    US      24:00   23:39   7:38  34  55.7       3        M 30-34  
25    420 Godwill Ocrah           M      West Henrietta  NY    US      23:45   23:41   7:38  39  57.4       5        M 35-39  
26    316 Bing Liu                M      Palo Alto       CA    US      24:23   23:42   7:39  62  68.3       2        M 60-64  
27    331 Elisa Robinson          F      Kendall         NY    US      23:48   23:47   7:40  39  63.3       1        F 35-39  
28    332 G. Robinson             F      Kendall         NY    US      23:48   23:48   7:41  12  69.1       2        F 1-14   
29    310 James Taylor III        M      Rochester       NY    US      24:11   24:03   7:45  37  55.7       6        M 35-39  
30    5   Dan Agan                M      Rochester       NY    US      24:05   24:04   7:46  26  53.8       4        M 25-29  
31    516 Jeff Conte              M      Kendall         NY    US      24:08   24:07   7:47  39  56.3       7        M 35-39  
32    479 Jeff Bowlby             M      Walworth        NY    US      24:24   24:24   7:52  62  66.4       3        M 60-64  
33    485 Jason Henderson         M      Rochester       NY    US      24:38   24:29   7:54  20  52.9       2        M 20-24  
34    524 Matt Taylor             M      Rochester       NY    US      24:39   24:30   7:54  25  52.9       5        M 25-29  
35    321 Nicholas Okolo          M      Rochester       NY    US      24:33   24:30   7:54  31  53.1       4        M 30-34  
36    523 Taylor Lanio            F      Rochester       NY    US      24:56   24:36   7:56  27  59.9       1        F 25-29  
37    345 Chuck Giordano          M      Hilton          NY    US      24:42   24:40   7:57  57  63.0       1        M 55-59  
38    477 Corey Miller            M      Penfield        NY    US      24:58   24:52   8:01  33  52.7       5        M 30-34  
39    502 Angel Aparicio          M      Rochester       NY    US      25:03   25:01   8:04  43  55.8       2        M 40-44  
40    469 Trevor Thillman         M      Geneva          NY    US      25:17   25:02   8:05  29  51.8       6        M 25-29  
41    157 Lewis Lindamood         M      Rochester       NY    US      25:21   25:04   8:05  53  60.1       2        M 50-54  
42    272 Jim Towner              M      Rochester       NY    US      25:09   25:04   8:05  36  53.1       8        M 35-39  
43    503 mark assini             M      Rochester       NY    US      25:09   25:04   8:05  58  62.6       2        M 55-59  
44    381 Max Stephany            M      Rochester       NY    US      25:19   25:10   8:07  22  51.5       3        M 20-24  
45    427 Rod Hoffner             M      Patterson       NY    US      25:33   25:15   8:09  59  62.6       3        M 55-59  
46    433 Matt Blakley            M      Pittsford       NY    US      25:20   25:17   8:09  38  53.3       9        M 35-39  
47    488 Natalie LaVigne         F      Rochester       NY    US      25:36   25:23   8:11  27  58.0       2        F 25-29  
48    350 Greg Stark              M      Rochester       NY    US      25:41   25:28   8:13  45  55.7       2        M 45-49  
49    300 Oliver Brett            M      Rochester       NY    US      25:48   25:33   8:15  31  51.0       6        M 30-34  
50    515 L. Conte                M      Kendall         NY    US      25:33   25:33   8:15  11  58.3       3        M 1-14   
51    442 Christina Steffenhagen  F      Rochester       NY    US      25:59   25:50   8:20  36  57.6       2        F 35-39  
52    397 Dan Campbell            M      Penfield        NY    US      26:22   26:12   8:27  46  54.5       3        M 45-49  
53    94  David Garofalo          M      Rochester       NY    US      26:22   26:19   8:29  40  52.0       3        M 40-44  
54    57  Adam Cassel             M      Livonia         NY    US      27:12   26:23   8:31  33  49.7       7        M 30-34  
55    58  Michele Cassel          F      Livonia         NY    US      27:12   26:24   8:31  32  55.9       3        F 30-34  
56    383 Chad Scoma              M      Rochester       NY    US      26:29   26:24   8:31  45  53.7       4        M 45-49  
57    90  Michael Foster          M      Rochester       NY    US      26:34   26:28   8:32  49  55.2       5        M 45-49  
58    91  Tricia French           F      Rochester       NY    US      26:37   26:36   8:35  32  55.5       4        F 30-34  
59    328 Miles Kim               M      Rochester       NY    US      26:58   26:40   8:36  19  48.6       2        M 15-19  
60    75  Emma Dempster-Greenbaum F      Rochester       NY    US      27:12   26:42   8:37  24  55.2       2        F 20-24  
61    170 Abigail Matthews        F      Hilton          NY    US      27:08   26:43   8:37  14  58.9       3        F 1-14   
62    489 Jacob Bertani           M      Rochester       NY    US      26:57   26:44   8:37  27  48.5       7        M 25-29  
63    438 Olga Astapova           F      Rochester       NY    US      27:19   26:49   8:39  33  55.1       5        F 30-34  
64    62  Kevin Cole              M      Ontario         NY    US      26:59   26:50   8:39  62  60.4       4        M 60-64  
65    512 Jessica Hosie           F      Buffalo         NY    US      27:18   27:00   8:43  26  54.6       3        F 25-29  
66    249 Jason Sellars           M      Rochester       NY    US      27:07   27:00   8:43  46  52.9       6        M 45-49  
67    301 Justin Reusch           M      North Chili     NY    US      27:10   27:02   8:43  44  52.0       4        M 40-44  
68    510 Zach Agliata            M      Rochester       NY    US      27:07   27:03   8:44  24  47.9       4        M 20-24  
69    283 Brett Wallwork          M      Rochester       NY    US      27:10   27:04   8:44  35  48.9       10       M 35-39  
70    475 Katie Dykes             F      Rochester       NY    US      27:07   27:05   8:44  24  54.4       3        F 20-24  
71    59  Sophy Chainey           F      Petawawa        ON    CA      27:09   27:09   8:45  29  54.3       4        F 25-29  
72    56  Thomas Carter           M      Macedon         NY    US      27:24   27:12   8:46  35  48.7       11       M 35-39  
73    101 Andrew Gotowka          M      Henrietta       NY    US      27:29   27:13   8:47  31  47.8       8        M 30-34  
74    322 Jeff Murray             M      Penfield        NY    US      27:25   27:14   8:47  47  52.8       7        M 45-49  
75    526 Stephen DeVay           M      Rochester       NY    US      27:46   27:21   8:49  29  47.4       8        M 25-29  
76    457 Stephanie Coco          F      Rochester       NY    US      27:37   27:24   8:50  28  53.8       5        F 25-29  
77    446 Joshua Nagy             M      West Henrietta  NY    US      27:33   27:29   8:52  26  47.1       9        M 25-29  
78    400 Trinh Le                F      Rochester       NY    US      27:38   27:35   8:54  27  53.4       6        F 25-29  
79    113 Joseph Hanna            M      Rochester       NY    US      27:38   27:36   8:54  34  47.7       9        M 30-34  
80    349 Michelle Stark          F      Rochester       NY    US      27:51   27:38   8:55  35  53.7       3        F 35-39  
81    390 Daniel Curran           M      Rochester       NY    US      27:45   27:41   8:56  35  47.8       12       M 35-39  
82    336 Rich Bazer              M      Rochester       NY    US      27:51   27:42   8:56  57  56.1       4        M 55-59  
83    110 Gregory Haberlau        M      Auburn          NY    US      28:01   27:42   8:56  38  48.7       13       M 35-39  
84    109 Cortney Haberlau        F      Auburn          NY    US      28:01   27:43   8:56  35  53.5       4        F 35-39  
85    493 Benjamin Spokony        M      Pittsford       NY    US      27:57   27:49   8:58  40  49.2       5        M 40-44  
86    327 Liz Sloan               F      Rochester       NY    US      28:00   27:53   9:00  54  61.8       1        F 50-54  
87    511 Francis Gorman          M      Rochester       NY    US      28:00   27:53   9:00  56  55.3       5        M 55-59  
88    376 Connor Putnam           M      Churchville     NY    US      28:01   27:59   9:02  23  46.3       5        M 20-24  
89    375 Courtney Flotteron      F      Churchville     NY    US      28:01   27:59   9:02  23  52.7       4        F 20-24  
90    308 Anonymous Participant   F                            US      28:08   28:00   9:02  24  52.6       5        F 20-24  
91    241 James Ryan              M      Rochester       NY    US      28:10   28:03   9:03  56  55.0       6        M 55-59  
92    355 Ana Coughlin            F      Webster         NY    US      28:52   28:06   9:04  29  52.4       7        F 25-29  
93    212 Sarah Perosio           F      Rochester       NY    US      28:10   28:07   9:04  29  52.4       8        F 25-29  
94    29  Liz Baroody-Solomon     F      pittsford       NY    US      28:23   28:14   9:06  42  54.2       1        F 40-44  
95    45  Rachel Bress            F      Rochester       NY    US      28:21   28:19   9:08  41  53.7       2        F 40-44  
96    102 Allison Gowanlock       F      East Aurora     NY    US      28:22   28:20   9:08  21  52.0       6        F 20-24  
97    279 Amber Vesey             F      Rochester       NY    US      28:46   28:24   9:10  26  51.9       9        F 25-29  
98    158 Ruiqi Liu               F      Weehawken       NJ    US      28:39   28:28   9:11  28  51.8       10       F 25-29  
99    313 Juan Rovira             M      Rochester       NY    US      29:13   28:31   9:12  27  45.4       10       M 25-29  
100   168 Tom Marullo             M      Victor          NY    US      28:43   28:37   9:14  62  56.6       5        M 60-64  
101   319 Bryce Helm              M      Rochester       NY    US      28:46   28:38   9:14  21  45.2       6        M 20-24  
102   116 Lindsey Haun            F      Fairport        NY    US      29:10   28:44   9:16  26  51.3       11       F 25-29  
103   335 Paul Van Scooter        M      Rochester       NY    US      28:55   28:46   9:17  61  55.8       6        M 60-64  
104   204 Robert Painting         M      Holley          NY    US      28:53   28:52   9:19  63  56.6       7        M 60-64  
105   285 Nathaniel Watts         M      Horseheads      NY    US      29:13   28:54   9:19  24  44.8       7        M 20-24  
106   44  Annika Bowersock        F      Horseheads      NY    US      29:13   28:54   9:19  23  51.0       7        F 20-24  
107   40  Lyndsey Binn            F      Rochester       NY    US      28:56   28:54   9:19  23  51.0       8        F 20-24  
108   96  Maggie Gelke            F      Pittsford       NY    US      28:56   28:56   9:20  24  50.9       9        F 20-24  
109   387 C. Burrill              M      Pittsford       NY    US      28:58   28:57   9:20  10  53.5       4        M 1-14   
110   440 Timothy Kindler         M      Rochester       NY    US      29:05   28:57   9:20  57  53.7       7        M 55-59  
111   386 Rebekah Burrill         F      Pittsford       NY    US      29:06   29:04   9:23  44  53.5       3        F 40-44  
112   473 Natalie Magee           F      Rochester       NY    US      29:29   29:06   9:23  21  50.6       10       F 20-24  
113   484 Sofia Pavan Macias      F      Rochester       NY    US      29:29   29:07   9:24  27  50.6       12       F 25-29  
114   474 Mary Lou Stein          F      Rochester       NY    US      29:20   29:11   9:25  55  59.7       1        F 55-59  
115   491 Hannah Barone-Crowell   F      Rochester       NY    US      29:45   29:13   9:25  25  50.4       13       F 25-29  
116   492 Patty Jenkins           M      Rochester       NY    US      29:45   29:13   9:25  25  44.3       11       M 25-29  
117   77  Rachel Diamond          F      Rochester       NY    US      29:20   29:14   9:26  33  50.5       6        F 30-34  
118   99  Ben Gonyo               M      Rochester       NY    US      29:20   29:14   9:26  37  45.8       14       M 35-39  
119   504 Jeremy Flynn            M      Rochesterster   NY    US      29:55   29:15   9:26  39  46.5       15       M 35-39  
120   38  Douglas Bibbee          M      Rochester       NY    US      29:21   29:16   9:26  43  47.7       6        M 40-44  
121   171 L. Matthews             M      Hilton          NY    US      29:56   29:21   9:28  11  50.7       5        M 1-14   
122   82  Stephen Droegmoeller    M      Rochester       NY    US      29:29   29:24   9:29  34  44.8       10       M 30-34  
123   441 Arianna McKnight        F      West Henrietta  NY    US      29:25   29:25   9:29  13  54.7       4        F 1-14   
124   81  Jacelyn Droegmoeller    F      Rochester       NY    US      29:28   29:28   9:30  37  50.7       5        F 35-39  
125   232 Kristen Riley           F      Angelica        NY    US      29:54   29:28   9:30  25  50.0       14       F 25-29  
126   154 Mitzie Lewandowski      F      Rochester       NY    US      29:42   29:34   9:32  70  71.3       1        F 70-99  
127   379 Paul Wheat              M      Brockport       NY    US      30:08   29:34   9:32  39  46.0       16       M 35-39  
128   206 Diana Papa              F      Rochester       NY    US      29:54   29:39   9:34  37  50.4       6        F 35-39  
129   139 Sarah Knauss            F      Pittsford       NY    US      29:44   29:41   9:35  46  53.3       1        F 45-49  
130   305 Elian Garcia            M      Rochester       NY    US      29:49   29:45   9:36  16  44.4       3        M 15-19  
131   444 Kelly Wichtendahl       F      Rochester       NY    US      30:42   29:49   9:37  37  50.1       7        F 35-39  
132   425 Jen Veltz               F      Rochester       NY    US      30:42   29:50   9:37  36  49.8       8        F 35-39  
133   307 Kelsey Hill             F      Rochester       NY    US      30:09   29:59   9:40  22  49.1       11       F 20-24  
134   211 Audrey Perkins          F      Rochester       NY    US      30:40   30:07   9:43  29  48.9       15       F 25-29  
135   443 Debbie Thomas           F      Brockport       NY    US      30:45   30:08   9:43  60  61.4       1        F 60-64  
136   449 Tierney Sullivan        F      Rochester       NY    US      30:12   30:09   9:44  26  48.9       16       F 25-29  
137   450 Luke Sanna              M      Rochester       NY    US      30:12   30:10   9:44  24  42.9       8        M 20-24  
138   65  Heidi Cortner           F      Rochester       NY    US      30:25   30:12   9:45  36  49.2       9        F 35-39  
139   271 Melissa Tipton          F      Rochester       NY    US      30:21   30:15   9:45  38  49.5       10       F 35-39  
140   318 Robert Helm             M      Rochester       NY    US      30:28   30:19   9:47  52  49.3       3        M 50-54  
141   415 Rod Bailey              M      Rochester       NY    US      30:43   30:34   9:52  75  61.2       1        M 70-99  
142   6   Kanupriya Agarwal       F      Rochester       NY    US      30:39   30:35   9:52  19  48.2       1        F 15-19  
143   334 Shannon Barry           F      Rochester       NY    US      30:54   30:35   9:52  23  48.2       12       F 20-24  
144   127 Kirsten Hodge           F      Virginia Beach  VA    US      30:52   30:39   9:53  37  48.7       11       F 35-39  
145   89  Heather Forbes          F      Fairport        NY    US      30:46   30:44   9:55  40  49.2       4        F 40-44  
146   123 Tresa Herman            F      Rochester       NY    US      31:30   30:45   9:55  38  48.7       12       F 35-39  
147   347 Timothy Archibald       M      Hamlin          NY    US      30:50   30:46   9:55  38  43.8       17       M 35-39  
148   47  Jessica Brest           F      Spencerport     NY    US      30:59   30:49   9:56  15  50.2       2        F 15-19  
149   514 Marissa Brace           F      Corning         NY    US      31:02   30:52   9:57  29  47.7       17       F 25-29  
150   10  Katrina Arndt           F      Brockport       NY    US      31:09   30:53   9:58  50  53.4       2        F 50-54  
151   339 Nicholas Trifiro        M      Rochester       NY    US      31:29   30:56   9:59  51  48.0       4        M 50-54  
152   31  Alicia Bartell          F      Rochester       NY    US      31:49   31:08   10:03 30  47.3       7        F 30-34  
153   432 Carl Petito             M      Victor          NY    US      31:16   31:12   10:04 66  53.7       1        M 65-69  
154   402 a. clark                F      Penfield        NY    US      31:21   31:15   10:05 11  54.0       5        F 1-14   
155   459 Emerson Benner          M      Rochester       NY    US      31:29   31:15   10:05 22  41.5       9        M 20-24  
156   458 Tom Benner              M      Rochester       NY    US      31:28   31:15   10:05 62  51.8       8        M 60-64  
157   221 Rita Prosperi           F      Fairport        NY    US      31:53   31:15   10:05 58  57.8       2        F 55-59  
158   194 Beth Nabrotzky          F      Pittsford       NY    US      31:37   31:18   10:06 24  47.1       13       F 20-24  
159   231 Fred Richards           M      Brockport       NY    US      31:28   31:22   10:07 70  55.6       2        M 70-99  
160   401 susan clark             F      Penfield        NY    US      31:31   31:25   10:08 47  50.8       2        F 45-49  
161   385 Stephen Cone            M      Rochester       NY    US      31:34   31:28   10:09 44  44.7       7        M 40-44  
162   117 Rachel Haun             F      Fairport        NY    US      31:57   31:31   10:10 21  46.8       14       F 20-24  
163   423 Kathy Kramer            F      Williamson      NY    US      32:02   31:39   10:13 35  46.9       13       F 35-39  
164   247 Wanda Schubmehl         F      Rochester       NY    US      32:01   31:42   10:14 65  62.1       1        F 65-69  
165   338 Ivy Jean Reynolds       F      Cuba            NY    US      31:57   31:42   10:14 22  46.5       15       F 20-24  
166   53  Ron Carlson             M      North Chili     NY    US      31:59   31:47   10:15 46  44.9       8        M 45-49  
167   317 Yao Rong Wang           M      Webster         NY    US      32:25   31:48   10:15 61  50.5       9        M 60-64  
168   341 Kenneth Shamlian        M      Rochester       NY    US      32:05   31:48   10:15 40  43.0       8        M 40-44  
169   342 Brenna Cavanaugh        F      Rochester       NY    US      32:06   31:49   10:16 28  46.3       18       F 25-29  
170   424 Jim Battaglia           M      Rochester       NY    US      32:10   31:50   10:16 58  49.3       8        M 55-59  
171   366 L. Sanchez              M      Webster         NY    US      32:33   31:52   10:17 11  46.7       6        M 1-14   
172   418 Tom Schuhmacher         M      Penfield        NY    US      32:04   31:53   10:17 52  46.9       5        M 50-54  
173   365 Spring Sanchez          F      Webster         NY    US      32:39   31:58   10:19 42  47.9       5        F 40-44  
174   163 Samantha MacLeod        F      Spencerport     NY    US      32:36   31:58   10:19 24  46.1       16       F 20-24  
175   371 Katie Muratore          F      Rochester       NY    US      32:10   31:59   10:19 34  46.3       8        F 30-34  
176   406 Janet Fein              F      Delmar          NY    US      32:23   32:05   10:21 60  57.6       2        F 60-64  
177   237 Rhiannon Rossi          F      Rochester       NY    US      32:32   32:05   10:21 31  45.9       9        F 30-34  
178   119 M. Helwig               M      Rochester       NY    US      32:38   32:06   10:21 11  46.4       7        M 1-14   
179   186 karen messmer           F      Waterloo        NY    US      32:14   32:06   10:21 49  50.8       3        F 45-49  
180   162 Lonne Lyon              M      Rochester       NY    US      32:18   32:07   10:22 50  45.8       6        M 50-54  
181   161 Benjamin Lyon           M      Rochester       NY    US      32:18   32:08   10:22 17  40.7       4        M 15-19  
182   49  Tyler Broderick         M      Spencerport     NY    US      32:59   32:21   10:26 24  40.0       10       M 20-24  
183   460 Caledonia Corwin        F      Rochester       NY    US      32:38   32:25   10:27 29  45.5       19       F 25-29  
184   346 Carolyn Spade           F      Brockport       NY    US      32:31   32:27   10:28 39  46.4       14       F 35-39  
185   348 Erin Archibald          F      Hamlin          NY    US      32:31   32:27   10:28 35  45.7       15       F 35-39  
186   105 Julie Grimes            F      Rochester       NY    US      32:50   32:32   10:30 48  49.6       4        F 45-49  
187   93  Doug Gardner            M      Rochester       NY    US      32:49   32:40   10:32 44  43.1       9        M 40-44  
188   173 Melissa McCarthy        F      North Chili     NY    US      33:18   32:41   10:33 39  46.0       16       F 35-39  
189   2   Jihan Abdurrafi         F      Spencerport     NY    US      33:12   32:42   10:33 35  45.4       17       F 35-39  
190   152 Adam Leggett            M      Brockport       NY    US      33:16   32:51   10:36 33  39.9       11       M 30-34  
191   274 Chetan Uplenchwar       M      Webster         NY    US      32:56   32:51   10:36 38  41.1       18       M 35-39  
192   134 Robert Johnson          M      Rochester       NY    US      32:54   32:53   10:36 72  54.4       3        M 70-99  
193   464 Tyler Geery             M      Rochester       NY    US      33:12   32:54   10:37 25  39.4       12       M 25-29  
194   429 Thomas Kelly            M      Rochester       NY    US      33:07   32:54   10:37 40  41.6       10       M 40-44  
195   312 Ryan Sperry             M      Rochester       NY    US      33:12   32:55   10:37 25  39.4       13       M 25-29  
196   141 Allie Konzel            F      Rochester       NY    US      33:44   33:02   10:39 21  44.6       17       F 20-24  
197   500 Kate Whiteman           F      Victor          NY    US      33:21   33:04   10:40 25  44.6       20       F 25-29  
198   465 Jessica Howe            F      Holley          NY    US      33:36   33:05   10:40 37  45.1       18       F 35-39  
199   97  Kyle Gensler            M      Rochester       NY    US      33:09   33:07   10:41 23  39.1       11       M 20-24  
200   284 Paul Walther            M      Churchville     NY    US      33:31   33:07   10:41 56  46.6       9        M 55-59  
201   34  Drew Bayley             M      Fairport        NY    US      33:59   33:12   10:43 64  49.6       10       M 60-64  
202   439 Jennifer Kettles        F      Rochester       NY    US      33:34   33:22   10:46 40  45.4       6        F 40-44  
203   494 E. Spokony              M      Pittsford       NY    US      33:32   33:23   10:46 11  44.6       8        M 1-14   
204   394 Melina Del Plato        F      Rochester       NY    US      33:26   33:24   10:46 31  44.1       10       F 30-34  
205   42  Julie Blackall          F      Newark          NY    US      33:53   33:25   10:47 34  44.3       11       F 30-34  
206   197 Garland Nichols         F      Penfield        NY    US      34:09   33:43   10:53 49  48.4       5        F 45-49  
207   130 George Irwin            M      Rochester       NY    US      33:45   33:45   10:53 54  45.0       7        M 50-54  
208   159 Amy Lok                 F      Fairport        NY    US      33:58   33:48   10:54 44  46.0       7        F 40-44  
209   456 Kathleen Hennessy       F      Rochester       NY    US      34:03   33:49   10:55 28  43.6       21       F 25-29  
210   315 Joyce Liu               F      Palo Alto       CA    US      34:30   33:51   10:55 61  55.3       3        F 60-64  
211   107 Matthew Guntrum         M      Penfield        NY    US      34:33   33:52   10:55 25  38.3       14       M 25-29  
212   43  don bovenzi             M      Rochester       NY    US      34:03   33:52   10:55 70  51.5       4        M 70-99  
213   234 Alyssa Romaine          F      Clifton Springs NY    US      34:33   33:52   10:55 24  43.5       18       F 20-24  
214   437 Chris Schambureck       M      Rochester       NY    US      34:26   34:00   10:58 35  38.9       19       M 35-39  
215   208 Shannon Parmele         F      Brockport       NY    US      34:33   34:01   10:58 39  44.2       19       F 35-39  
216   174 Jenny McColl            F      Rochester       NY    US      34:07   34:02   10:59 26  43.3       22       F 25-29  
217   156 Danielle Lindamood      F      Rochester       NY    US      34:28   34:11   11:02 51  48.7       3        F 50-54  
218   248 Stephanie Scrivens      F      Rochester       NY    US      34:33   34:14   11:03 48  47.1       6        F 45-49  
219   358 Jill Coughlin           F      Rochester       NY    US      35:08   34:20   11:05 43  44.9       8        F 40-44  
220   314 Amy Takacs              F      Middleport      NY    US      34:22   34:20   11:05 31  42.9       12       F 30-34  
221   155 Christina Licata        F      Rochester       NY    US      34:40   34:24   11:06 53  49.6       4        F 50-54  
222   414 Joshua Jensen           M      Spencerport     NY    US      34:36   34:25   11:06 38  39.2       20       M 35-39  
223   396 Alan Hall               M      Rochester       NY    US      34:32   34:25   11:06 64  47.9       11       M 60-64  
224   330 Joseph Sayre            M      Rochester       NY    US      35:09   34:26   11:06 27  37.6       15       M 25-29  
225   520 Victoria Scalise        F      Rochester       NY    US      34:59   34:31   11:08 25  42.7       23       F 25-29  
226   378 Byron Richolson         M      Fairport        NY    US      35:08   34:42   11:12 71  50.8       5        M 70-99  
227   153 Marlise Leggett         F      Brockport       NY    US      35:11   34:42   11:12 31  42.5       13       F 30-34  
228   360 Tessa Coughlin          F      Rochester       NY    US      35:29   34:45   11:13 25  42.4       24       F 25-29  
229   412 Krishna Heme            F      West Henrietta  NY    US      35:10   34:55   11:16 36  42.6       20       F 35-39  
230   370 Jenny Kates             F      Rochester       NY    US      35:22   35:13   11:22 43  43.8       9        F 40-44  
231   286 Laura Wegner            F      Rochester       NY    US      35:38   35:20   11:24 33  41.8       14       F 30-34  
232   380 Kathleen Fuller         F      Hamlin          NY    US      35:36   35:20   11:24 69  58.8       2        F 65-69  
233   160 Mike Lowrey             M      Rochester       NY    US      35:43   35:23   11:25 26  36.6       16       M 25-29  
234   35  MARIA BEHNCKE           F      Rochester       NY    US      35:44   35:24   11:25 55  49.2       3        F 55-59  
235   288 Debbie Whitehair        F      Marion          NY    US      35:41   35:27   11:26 53  48.1       5        F 50-54  
236   213 Lisa Petek              F      Rochester       NY    US      35:43   35:27   11:26 33  41.7       15       F 30-34  
237   106 June Gulisano           F      Rochester       NY    US      35:35   35:28   11:26 50  46.5       6        F 50-54  
238   236 Jennifer Rosen          F      Fairport        NY    US      35:35   35:29   11:27 45  44.2       7        F 45-49  
239   253 Dyan Shepard            F      Rochester       NY    US      35:45   35:30   11:27 41  42.9       10       F 40-44  
240   525 Ashley Northrup         F      Scottsville     NY    US      35:37   35:32   11:28 29  41.5       25       F 25-29  
241   452 Chris Rowlinson         M      Rochester       NY    US      35:58   35:33   11:28 24  36.4       12       M 20-24  
242   453 Jennifer Rowlinson      F      Rochester       NY    US      35:58   35:33   11:28 43  43.4       11       F 40-44  
243   454 Ann-Marie Bedelyon      F      Avon            NY    US      35:57   35:34   11:28 31  41.4       16       F 30-34  
244   14  Gordie Auckland         M      Arkport         NY    US      35:49   35:38   11:30 50  41.3       8        M 50-54  
245   26  Madeline Barlow         F      Henrietta       NY    US      35:59   35:38   11:30 15  43.4       3        F 15-19  
246   23  Amelia Barlow           F      Henrietta       NY    US      35:59   35:38   11:30 14  44.2       6        F 1-14   
247   165 Andrea Makowski         F      Webster         NY    US      36:10   35:39   11:30 48  45.2       8        F 45-49  
248   428 Mike Chilano            M      Rochester       NY    US      36:10   35:39   11:30 49  41.0       9        M 45-49  
249   468 Corinne DerCola         F      East Rochester  NY    US      35:43   35:41   11:31 54  48.3       7        F 50-54  
250   354 Gregory Coughlin        M      Rochester       NY    US      36:29   35:45   11:32 68  47.7       2        M 65-69  
251   353 Kimberly Sbarra         F      Webster         NY    US      36:03   35:53   11:35 51  46.4       8        F 50-54  
252   223 Cheryl Quinn            F      Webster         NY    US      36:06   35:56   11:35 69  57.8       3        F 65-69  
253   422 Marissa Glitzer         F      Hilton          NY    US      36:30   36:00   11:37 16  42.3       4        F 15-19  
254   501 Robert Ward             M      Henrietta       NY    US      36:32   36:03   11:38 43  38.7       11       M 40-44  
255   210 Allyson Perkins         F      Rochester       NY    US      36:51   36:17   11:42 25  40.6       26       F 25-29  
256   95  Monica Gebell           F      Rochester       NY    US      36:40   36:17   11:42 44  42.9       12       F 40-44  
257   244 Dawn Santiago-Marullo   F      Victor          NY    US      36:24   36:19   11:43 59  50.3       4        F 55-59  
258   497 Lyndsey Kelly           F      Rochester       NY    US      37:09   36:19   11:43 35  40.8       21       F 35-39  
259   498 Mark Jackson            M      Pittsford       NY    US      37:11   36:21   11:44 33  36.1       12       M 30-34  
260   30  Serena Barry            F      Rochester       NY    US      36:23   36:21   11:44 43  42.5       13       F 40-44  
261   329 Marie Sullivan          F      Dansville       NY    US      36:47   36:35   11:48 59  50.0       5        F 55-59  
262   340 Julianne Kirkpatrick    F      Rochester       NY    US      37:04   36:36   11:48 24  40.3       19       F 20-24  
263   361 Sam Torchia             M      Rochester       NY    US      37:25   36:41   11:50 26  35.3       17       M 25-29  
264   76  Louis R Desfosses Jr    M      Webster         NY    US      36:57   36:43   11:51 54  41.4       9        M 50-54  
265   258 Deb Solomon             F      Rochester       NY    US      37:06   36:44   11:51 45  42.7       9        F 45-49  
266   217 David Poltorak          M      Tully           NY    US      37:01   36:45   11:51 46  38.9       10       M 45-49  
267   306 ELIZABETH Ramirez       F      Rochester       NY    US      36:50   36:46   11:52 40  41.2       14       F 40-44  
268   417 Tara Baxter             F      rochester       NY    US      37:33   36:57   11:55 38  40.6       22       F 35-39  
269   368 Robin Monaghan          F      Rochester       NY    US      37:19   36:59   11:56 55  47.1       6        F 55-59  
270   169 Angelica Matias         F      Rochester       NY    US      37:16   36:59   11:56 35  40.1       23       F 35-39  
271   137 Marissa Kier            F      Spencerport     NY    US      37:19   37:04   11:57 23  39.8       20       F 20-24  
272   294 Jessica Wolff           F      Fairport        NY    US      37:28   37:05   11:58 40  40.8       15       F 40-44  
273   448 Jenna Bovenzi           F      Rochester       NY    US      37:13   37:10   11:59 32  39.7       17       F 30-34  
274   268 Blair Thomas            F      Rochester       NY    US      37:58   37:18   12:02 36  39.9       24       F 35-39  
275   252 Dawn Sheflin            F      Brockport       NY    US      37:58   37:19   12:02 47  42.8       10       F 45-49  
276   413 Debi Hill               F      Fairport        NY    US      37:33   37:21   12:03 38  40.1       25       F 35-39  
277   182 Erin McMullen           F      Brockport       NY    US      38:04   37:26   12:05 27  39.4       27       F 25-29  
278   245 Patrick Schmitt         M      Walworth        NY    US      37:43   37:30   12:06 33  34.9       13       M 30-34  
279   148 Megan Langley-Cass      F      Rochester       NY    US      37:47   37:31   12:06 28  39.3       28       F 25-29  
280   250 Michael Sellix          M      Rochester       NY    US      37:35   37:32   12:06 41  36.7       12       M 40-44  
281   430 Ashley Stoller          F      Hilton          NY    US      38:01   37:39   12:09 33  39.2       18       F 30-34  
282   426 Susan Hoffner           F      Patterson       NY    US      38:33   37:48   12:12 63  50.8       4        F 60-64  
283   191 Dawn Moore              F      Rochester       NY    US      38:35   37:50   12:12 53  45.1       9        F 50-54  
284   455 Abigail Morales         F      New York        NY    US      38:35   37:50   12:12 33  39.0       19       F 30-34  
285   192 Jenny Morriss           F      Rochester       NY    US      38:27   37:51   12:13 37  39.5       26       F 35-39  
286   282 Richard Wahl            M      Fairport        NY    US      38:21   37:51   12:13 63  43.1       12       M 60-64  
287   128 Melissa Holsopple       F      Caledonia       NY    US      38:26   37:54   12:14 51  44.0       10       F 50-54  
288   16  Mary Beth Bailey        F      Spencerport     NY    US      38:32   37:56   12:14 61  49.4       5        F 60-64  
289   403 Matt Corridoni          M      Pittsford       NY    US      38:15   37:57   12:15 45  37.4       11       M 45-49  
290   393 Tracy Plyem             F      Webster         NY    US      38:19   37:58   12:15 35  39.1       27       F 35-39  
291   496 Bonnie Doran            F      Rochester       NY    US      38:13   37:59   12:15 62  49.9       6        F 60-64  
292   434 Jackie DeMarco          F      Rochester       NY    US      38:18   38:02   12:16 52  44.3       11       F 50-54  
293   292 Crystal Winter          F      Rochester       NY    US      38:19   38:06   12:17 28  38.7       29       F 25-29  
294   86  Nicole Fantigrossi      F      Penfield        NY    US      38:33   38:08   12:18 46  41.5       11       F 45-49  
295   243 Alyssa Sand             F      Rochester       NY    US      38:28   38:13   12:20 44  40.7       16       F 40-44  
296   451 Chris Macera            M      rochester       NY    US      38:21   38:14   12:20 36  34.8       21       M 35-39  
297   251 Aaron Sheflin           M      Brockport       NY    US      38:58   38:19   12:22 16  34.5       5        M 15-19  
298   92  Kimberly Gaesser        F      Rochester       NY    US      38:36   38:20   12:22 28  38.4       30       F 25-29  
299   135 Allison Kelly           F      Rochester       NY    US      38:36   38:23   12:23 29  38.4       31       F 25-29  
300   265 Cynthia Stewart         F      Rochester       NY    US      38:52   38:28   12:25 64  50.5       7        F 60-64  
301   79  Carrie DiPasquale       F      Pittsford       NY    US      38:43   38:31   12:25 42  39.8       17       F 40-44  
302   374 Lida Merrill            F      West Henrietta  NY    US      38:56   38:34   12:26 56  45.8       7        F 55-59  
303   164 Jennifer Maher          F      Rochester       NY    US      38:58   38:38   12:28 33  38.2       20       F 30-34  
304   337 Fay Clingan             M      Penfield        NY    US      39:32   38:39   12:28 69  44.6       3        M 65-69  
305   324 Amanda Boron            F      Buffalo         NY    US      39:52   38:58   12:34 28  37.8       32       F 25-29  
306   18  Gina Baker              F      Rochester       NY    US      39:52   38:59   12:35 34  38.0       21       F 30-34  
307   482 Joelle Brunetto         F      Rochester       NY    US      39:54   39:00   12:35 33  37.9       22       F 30-34  
308   326 Christina Nelson        F      Depew           NY    US      39:55   39:00   12:35 32  37.8       23       F 30-34  
309   483 Kristin Brunetto        F      Rochester       NY    US      39:54   39:00   12:35 33  37.9       24       F 30-34  
310   260 Jen Stanbrough          F      Hilton          NY    US      39:55   39:02   12:35 35  38.0       28       F 35-39  
311   372 Unknown Partic. 372     M                                    39:29   39:03   12:36                10       M 50-54  
312   118 Randy Heintz            M      Rochester       NY    US      39:21   39:06   12:37 34  33.7       14       M 30-34  
313   195 Ed Nabrotzky            M      Pittsford       NY    US      39:30   39:12   12:39 51  37.8       11       M 50-54  
314   218 Jennifer Poltorak       F      Pittsford       NY    US      39:30   39:14   12:39 47  40.7       12       F 45-49  
315   27  Meredith Barlow         F      Henrietta       NY    US      39:48   39:27   12:44 14  39.9       7        F 1-14   
316   238 Julia Rossiter          F      Batavia         NY    US      39:29   39:28   12:44 34  37.5       25       F 30-34  
317   140 Maria Kokkinis          F      Rochester       NY    US      39:32   39:31   12:45 26  37.3       33       F 25-29  
318   48  Julia Brest             F      Spencerport     NY    US      39:44   39:33   12:45 13  40.7       8        F 1-14   
319   228 Alison Reynolds         F      Rochester       NY    US      39:50   39:34   12:46 32  37.3       26       F 30-34  
320   12  Carolyn Arnold          F      Rochester       NY    US      39:48   39:37   12:47 41  38.4       18       F 40-44  
321   304 Jeffrey Hanzlik         M      Churchville     NY    US      40:23   39:38   12:47 52  37.7       12       M 50-54  
322   114 Elizabeth Hanzlik       F      Churchville     NY    US      40:23   39:39   12:47 19  37.2       5        F 15-19  
323   17  Christopher Baker       M      W Henrietta     NY    US      39:46   39:46   12:50 13  35.2       9        M 1-14   
324   33  Deb Bayley              F      Fairport        NY    US      40:35   39:46   12:50 63  48.3       8        F 60-64  
325   166 Robin Marable           F      Rochester       NY    US      40:09   39:50   12:51 39  37.8       29       F 35-39  
326   172 Chenoa Maye             F      Rochester       NY    US      40:09   39:50   12:51 36  37.3       30       F 35-39  
327   80  Pat Drake               F      Rochester       NY    US      40:16   39:58   12:54 50  41.2       12       F 50-54  
328   193 Elizabeth Mundell       F      Bergen          NY    US      40:46   39:59   12:54 40  37.8       19       F 40-44  
329   54  Katherine Carr          F      Rochester       NY    US      40:34   40:03   12:55 23  36.8       21       F 20-24  
330   224 Nithya Raveendran       F      Webster         NY    US      40:19   40:04   12:55 32  36.8       27       F 30-34  
331   325 Dale Sampsell Jr.       M      Webster         NY    US      40:35   40:09   12:57 58  39.1       10       M 55-59  
332   478 Min-Hong Fu             F      Webster         NY    US      40:55   40:16   12:59 57  44.3       8        F 55-59  
333   201 April Orf               F      Fairport        NY    US      40:55   40:23   13:02 35  36.7       31       F 35-39  
334   202 Derek Orf               M      Fairport        NY    US      40:55   40:23   13:02 38  33.4       22       M 35-39  
335   270 Tifeny Thorpe           F      Rochester       NY    US      41:10   40:26   13:03 47  39.5       13       F 45-49  
336   176 Nicole McCoy            F      Webster         NY    US      40:59   40:29   13:04 33  36.5       28       F 30-34  
337   175 Brian McCoy             M      Webster         NY    US      40:59   40:30   13:04 34  32.5       15       M 30-34  
338   254 Susan Sicurella         F      Rochester       NY    US      40:48   40:32   13:05 56  43.5       9        F 55-59  
339   144 Erika Kozlowski         F      Rochester       NY    US      40:57   40:35   13:05 46  39.0       14       F 45-49  
340   377 Scott kingsley          M      North Attleboro MA    US      41:21   40:35   13:05 58  38.6       11       M 55-59  
341   395 Joey Kingsley           F      Rochester       NY    US      41:21   40:37   13:06 29  36.3       34       F 25-29  
342   487 Tara Kingsley           F      Providence      RI    US      41:21   40:37   13:06 26  36.3       35       F 25-29  
343   373 Jim Merrill             M      West Henrietta  NY    US      41:34   40:44   13:08 59  38.8       12       M 55-59  
344   436 Seth Wright             M      North Chili     NY    US      41:15   40:44   13:08 24  31.8       13       M 20-24  
345   435 Alex Wright             F      North Chili     NY    US      41:15   40:44   13:08 23  36.2       22       F 20-24  
346   462 Katie Bonfiglio         F      Rochester       NY    US      41:12   40:54   13:12 24  36.0       23       F 20-24  
347   311 Brittany Amari          F      Rochester       NY    US      41:12   40:55   13:12 24  36.0       24       F 20-24  
348   24  Christine Barlow        F      Henrietta       NY    US      41:18   40:55   13:12 48  39.4       15       F 45-49  
349   499 Emily Hanney            F      Rochester       NY    US      41:12   40:55   13:12 25  36.0       36       F 25-29  
350   486 Charis Lee              F      Rochester       NY    US      41:08   40:57   13:13 48  39.4       16       F 45-49  
351   25  Kenneth Barlow          M      Henrietta       NY    US      41:19   40:59   13:13 46  34.9       12       M 45-49  
352   220 Joanna Prescott         F      West Henrietta  NY    US      41:20   41:02   13:14 35  36.2       32       F 35-39  
353   85  Scott Erdeli            M      Palmyra         NY    US      41:52   41:15   13:18 59  38.3       13       M 55-59  
354   55  Alicia Carter           F      Macedon         NY    US      41:44   41:26   13:22 33  35.6       29       F 30-34  
355   277 Brittany VanScooter     F      Cohoes          NY    US      41:44   41:26   13:22 27  35.6       37       F 25-29  
356   179 Heather McLennan        F      Rochester       NY    US      41:41   41:30   13:23 46  38.1       17       F 45-49  
357   180 Laura McLennan          F      Wingham         ON    CA      41:43   41:33   13:24 39  36.2       33       F 35-39  
358   362 Lawrence Nagle          M      Fairport        NY    US      41:59   41:36   13:25 61  38.6       13       M 60-64  
359   351 Michael DeGregorio      M      Rochester       NY    US      42:36   41:36   13:25 58  37.7       14       M 55-59  
360   472 Sheila Robinson         F      Fairport        NY    US      42:06   41:44   13:28 53  40.8       13       F 50-54  
361   167 Nicole Marrocco         F      Corinth         NY    US      42:33   41:50   13:30 31  35.2       30       F 30-34  
362   495 Lisa Schlegel           F      Henrietta       NY    US      42:10   42:04   13:34 30  35.0       31       F 30-34  
363   129 Tammy Irvin             F      Rochester       NY    US      42:17   42:05   13:35 34  35.2       32       F 30-34  
364   467 Jennifer Coglitore      F      Rochester       NY    US      42:51   42:13   13:37 30  34.9       33       F 30-34  
365   466 Sarah Heisman           F      Rochester       NY    US      42:51   42:13   13:37 31  34.9       34       F 30-34  
366   112 Cathy Handt             F      Rochester       NY    US      42:47   42:14   13:37 59  43.3       10       F 55-59  
367   72  Blythe DeClerck         F      Naples          NY    US      42:35   42:31   13:43 30  34.7       35       F 30-34  
368   188 Catherine Milizia       F      Brockport       NY    US      42:34   42:34   13:44 56  41.5       11       F 55-59  
369   264 Deana Stevenson         F      Orchard Park    NY    US      43:16   42:36   13:45 50  38.7       14       F 50-54  
370   263 Bert Stevenson          M      Orchard Park    NY    US      43:18   42:38   13:45 48  34.0       13       M 45-49  
371   410 Michelle Simlin         F      West Henrietta  NY    US      43:01   42:46   13:48 36  34.8       34       F 35-39  
372   84  Karin Dunnigan          F      Rush            NY    US      43:18   43:07   13:55 67  46.9       4        F 65-69  
373   36  Lavanya Bhupathyraj     F      Pittsford       NY    US      43:24   43:10   13:55 32  34.2       36       F 30-34  
374   266 Mitchell Stewart        M      Rochester       NY    US      43:55   43:30   14:02 64  37.9       14       M 60-64  
375   481 Anitha Neethirajan      F      Pittsford       NY    US      43:51   43:36   14:04 34  33.9       37       F 30-34  
376   190 Marchelle Monacelli     F      Rochester       NY    US      43:47   43:43   14:06 35  33.9       35       F 35-39  
377   9   April Anyah             F      Rochester       NY    US      44:04   43:55   14:10 28  33.6       38       F 25-29  
378   363 Jeanne Nagle            F      Penfield        NY    US      44:33   43:56   14:10 56  40.2       12       F 55-59  
379   344 David Harrison          M      Webster         NY    US      44:43   44:03   14:13 58  35.6       15       M 55-59  
380   200 Jim O'Connor            M      Pittsford       NY    US      44:26   44:05   14:13 62  36.7       15       M 60-64  
381   199 Anne O'Connor           F      Pittsford       NY    US      44:26   44:05   14:13 62  43.0       9        F 60-64  
382   276 Melissa Van Staveren    F      Scotia          NY    US      44:38   44:06   14:14 55  39.5       13       F 55-59  
383   28  Robert Barlow           M      Henrietta       NY    US      44:29   44:07   14:14 17  29.6       6        M 15-19  
384   421 Anna Glitzer            F      Hilton          NY    US      44:38   44:08   14:14 51  37.8       15       F 50-54  
385   203 Bridget Ouderkirk       F      Victor          NY    US      45:01   44:29   14:21 25  33.1       39       F 25-29  
386   145 Krithika Kumbakarnan    F      Rochester       NY    US      44:53   44:30   14:21 27  33.1       40       F 25-29  
387   471 Tom Slattery            M      Rochester       NY    US      45:24   44:53   14:29 78  44.1       6        M 70-99  
388   126 Michelle Hillman        F      Belfast         NY    US      45:46   45:08   14:34 31  32.6       38       F 30-34  
389   50  Kira Browning           F      Houghton        NY    US      45:46   45:08   14:34 23  32.6       25       F 20-24  
390   255 Y. Singh                M      Rochester       NY    US      45:17   45:17   14:36 9   35.9       10       M 1-14   
391   411 Tanisha Gamble          F      Rochester       NY    US      45:59   45:28   14:40 29  32.4       41       F 25-29  
392   405 Dave Heeks              M      Rochester       NY    US      45:51   45:30   14:41 80  45.5       7        M 70-99  
393   287 Elyse Whitcher          F      Rochester       NY    US      46:09   45:40   14:44 62  41.5       10       F 60-64  
394   147 Anthony LaMarca         M      Greeneville     TN    US      46:13   45:40   14:44 71  38.6       8        M 70-99  
395   273 Pat Treidel             F      Rochester       NY    US      46:11   45:41   14:44 56  38.6       14       F 55-59  
396   78  Roseanne DiFlorio       F      Rochester       NY    US      46:13   46:06   14:52 31  32.0       39       F 30-34  
397   302 Winona Dixon            F      West Henrietta  NY    US      46:55   46:10   14:54 41  33.0       20       F 40-44  
398   261 Ashley Stanley          F      Webster         NY    US      46:51   46:14   14:55 27  31.9       42       F 25-29  
399   39  Justine Biermann        F      Walworth        NY    US      46:52   46:15   14:55 28  31.9       43       F 25-29  
400   151 cathy lasher            F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      46:25   46:17   14:56 46  34.2       18       F 45-49  
401   87  Meghan Fatzinger        F      Rochester       NY    US      48:33   47:58   15:28 30  30.7       40       F 30-34  
402   269 Emily Thome             F      Webster         NY    US      48:16   48:08   15:32 29  30.6       44       F 25-29  
403   88  Ashley Fedunyszyn       F      Webster         NY    US      48:16   48:08   15:32 29  30.6       45       F 25-29  
404   66  Jenn Coughlin           F      Spencerport     NY    US      48:48   48:25   15:37 45  32.4       19       F 45-49  
405   216 Alexis Poltorak         F      Pittsford       NY    US      48:48   48:32   15:39 19  30.4       6        F 15-19  
406   382 Jennifer Matthews       F      Hilton          NY    US      49:16   48:40   15:42 43  31.7       21       F 40-44  
407   367 Diane Jenkins           F      Ontario         NY    US      49:00   48:45   15:44 65  40.4       5        F 65-69  
408   419 Ruth Drosdek            F      Webster         NY    US      49:00   48:46   15:44 67  41.5       6        F 65-69  
409   64  Christopher Cortner     M      Rochester       NY    US      48:59   48:48   15:45 36  27.3       23       M 35-39  
410   357 S. Smith                F      Rochester       NY    US      49:34   48:48   15:45 11  34.6       9        F 1-14   
411   356 Charlotte Smith         F      Rochester       NY    US      49:40   48:54   15:46 41  31.1       22       F 40-44  
412   122 Mark Herman             M      Rochester       NY    US      50:02   49:14   15:53 38  27.4       24       M 35-39  
413   505 Tricia Andrew           F      Brooklyn        NY    US      51:12   50:27   16:16 34  29.3       41       F 30-34  
414   527 Carmen Bailey           F      Pittsford       NY    US      51:12   50:27   16:16 31  29.2       42       F 30-34  
415   239 Ashley Ryan             F      Rochester       NY    US      51:50   51:09   16:30 23  28.8       26       F 20-24  
416   226 Emily Rein              F      Rochester       NY    US      51:44   51:36   16:39 36  28.8       36       F 35-39  
417   297 Bonnie Yu               F      Rochester       NY    US      51:45   51:36   16:39 36  28.8       37       F 35-39  
418   246 Dolores Schock          F      Rochester       NY    US      52:26   51:51   16:44 81  48.2       2        F 70-99  
419   46  Jennifer Brest          F      Spencerport     NY    US      52:39   52:00   16:46 45  30.2       20       F 45-49  
420   67  Anonymous Participant   F                            US      52:49   52:20   16:53 43  29.5       23       F 40-44  
421   445 Patty Payne             F      Clifton Springs NY    US      53:49   53:22   17:13 53  31.9       16       F 50-54  
422   181 Shelley McLennan        F      Wingham         ON    CA      53:43   53:32   17:16 44  29.0       24       F 40-44  
423   490 Heather Storti          F      Rochester       NY    US      54:57   54:15   17:30 28  27.2       46       F 25-29  
424   120 Toni Helwig             F      Rochester       NY    US      55:18   54:35   17:36 34  27.1       43       F 30-34  
425   240 Darlene Ryan            F      Rochester       NY    US      55:18   54:36   17:37 60  33.9       11       F 60-64  
426   463 Tishara Green           F      Rochester       NY    US      55:08   54:36   17:37 37  27.4       38       F 35-39  
427   19  Rachel Baker            F      West Henrietta  NY    US      55:16   54:39   17:38 13  29.4       10       F 1-14   
428   20  S. Baker                F      West Henrietta  NY    US      55:18   54:41   17:38 11  30.8       11       F 1-14   
429   290 Julie Ann Wilson        F      Rochester       NY    US      55:20   54:49   17:41 34  27.0       44       F 30-34  
430   389 Jacque Lindke           F      Webster         NY    US      55:34   54:58   17:44 60  33.6       12       F 60-64  
431   150 Shannon LaRoue          F      Rochester       NY    US      55:34   55:07   17:47 53  30.9       17       F 50-54  
432   15  Jolee Bailey            F      Spencerport     NY    US      55:35   55:11   17:48 29  26.7       47       F 25-29  
433   404 Alyson Phillips         F      Rochester       NY    US      55:34   55:19   17:51 37  27.0       39       F 35-39  
434   143 Marjorie Kowalski       F      Rochester       NY    US      57:07   56:23   18:11 80  43.4       3        F 70-99  
435   133 Jennifer Johnson        F      Rochester       NY    US      57:06   56:25   18:12 30  26.1       45       F 30-34  
436   275 Stacey Vaccaro          F      Churchville     NY    US      56:56   56:27   18:13 47  28.3       21       F 45-49  
437   115 Katie Hart              F      Macedon         NY    US      56:56   56:27   18:13 25  26.1       48       F 25-29  
438   521 Gloriby Albert          F      rochester       NY    US      56:51   56:41   18:17 45  27.7       22       F 45-49  
439   309 Kelly Burke             F      Rochester       NY    US      57:24   56:41   18:17 46  27.9       23       F 45-49  
440   298 Dainese Yulfo           F      Rochester       NY    US      56:51   56:42   18:17 24  26.0       27       F 20-24  
441   398 Joanna Ferguson         F      Spencerport     NY    US      58:32   57:52   18:40 44  26.9       25       F 40-44  
442   407 Christine Smith         F      Rochester       NY    US      58:29   58:01   18:43 68  35.3       7        F 65-69  
443   399 Maria Barthelmann       F      Hilton          NY    US      58:41   58:01   18:43 45  27.0       24       F 45-49  
444   22  Rosemary Ball           F      rochester       NY    US      58:30   58:03   18:44 60  31.9       13       F 60-64  
445   359 Kayla Coughlin          F      Rochester       NY    US      1:00:25 59:37   19:14 14  26.4       12       F 1-14   
446   121 Cassidy Herman          F      Rochester       NY    US      1:00:26 59:38   19:14 14  26.4       13       F 1-14   
447   11  Barbara Arnold          F      Rochester       NY    US      1:00:24 59:45   19:16 63  32.1       14       F 60-64  
448   280 Leslie Virgilio         F      Brockport       NY    US      1:00:24 59:46   19:17 62  31.7       15       F 60-64  
449   262 Andrew Statt            M      Rochester       NY    US      1:02:13 1:01:23 19:48 48  23.6       14       M 45-49  
450   196 Lenor Nesta             F      Pittsford       NY    US      1:04:15 1:03:39 20:32 71  33.5       4        F 70-99  
451   104 Shane Grant             F      Webster         NY    US      1:04:15 1:03:39 20:32 51  26.2       18       F 50-54  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Connor Stevens 320 27  2       M      Rochester NY US 18:16 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Cassie Mae Goodman 518 24  1       F      Phelps NY US 18:04 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Yasin Omar  408 14  9       M      Rochester NY US 20:39 
2     R. Robinson 333 11  19      M      Kendall NY US   22:58 
3     L. Conte    515 11  50      M      Kendall NY US   25:33 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Zack Kinney  138 17  6       M      Ontario NY US   20:23 
2     Miles Kim    328 19  59      M      Rochester NY US 26:40 
3     Elian Garcia 305 16  130     M      Rochester NY US 29:45 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Steven Visco    522 23  14      M      Rochester NY US 22:40 
2     Jason Henderson 485 20  33      M      Rochester NY US 24:29 
3     Max Stephany    381 22  44      M      Rochester NY US 25:10 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Andrew Pow         323 28  7       M      Rochester NY US 20:30 
2     Seth Palmer        205 29  12      M      Ontario NY US   21:44 
3     Jaquan Maurice May 409 25  21      M      Rochester NY US 23:00 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Mark Ferraro     470 32  15      M      Rochester NY US 22:41 
2     Christopher Wahl 281 32  16      M      Fairport NY US  22:43 
3     Caswell Smith    257 34  24      M      Rochester NY US 23:39 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Samuel Morillas      303 37  3       M      Rochester NY US 18:53 
2     Alejandro Cienfuegos 447 35  4       M      Fairport NY US  19:24 
3     Kevin Parmele        207 39  5       M      Brockport NY US 19:24 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Matthew Snyderman 384 42  23      M      Rochester NY US 23:11 
2     Angel Aparicio    502 43  39      M      Rochester NY US 25:01 
3     David Garofalo    94  40  53      M      Rochester NY US 26:19 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Marc Solomon 416 47  8       M      Rochester NY US 20:35 
2     Greg Stark   350 45  48      M      Rochester NY US 25:28 
3     Dan Campbell 397 46  52      M      Penfield NY US  26:12 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Howard Higgins  125 54  20      M      Fairport NY US  23:00 
2     Lewis Lindamood 157 53  41      M      Rochester NY US 25:04 
3     Robert Helm     318 52  140     M      Rochester NY US 30:19 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Chuck Giordano 345 57  37      M      Hilton NY US    24:40 
2     mark assini    503 58  43      M      Rochester NY US 25:04 
3     Rod Hoffner    427 59  45      M      Patterson NY US 25:15 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Paul Fiduccia 519 62  13      M      Walworth NY US  22:16 
2     Bing Liu      316 62  26      M      Palo Alto CA US 23:42 
3     Jeff Bowlby   479 62  32      M      Walworth NY US  24:24 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Carl Petito      432 66  153     M      Victor NY US    31:12 
2     Gregory Coughlin 354 68  250     M      Rochester NY US 35:45 
3     Fay Clingan      337 69  304     M      Penfield NY US  38:39 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Rod Bailey     415 75  141     M      Rochester NY US 30:34 
2     Fred Richards  231 70  159     M      Brockport NY US 31:22 
3     Robert Johnson 134 72  192     M      Rochester NY US 32:53 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     A. Reback        225 10  11      F      Fairport NY US 21:03 
2     G. Robinson      332 12  28      F      Kendall NY US  23:48 
3     Abigail Matthews 170 14  61      F      Hilton NY US   26:43 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Kanupriya Agarwal 6   19  142     F      Rochester NY US   30:35 
2     Jessica Brest     47  15  148     F      Spencerport NY US 30:49 
3     Madeline Barlow   26  15  245     F      Henrietta NY US   35:38 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Ashton Hughes           480 23  10      F      Fairport NY US  20:47 
2     Emma Dempster-Greenbaum 75  24  60      F      Rochester NY US 26:42 
3     Katie Dykes             475 24  70      F      Rochester NY US 27:05 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Taylor Lanio    523 27  36      F      Rochester NY US 24:36 
2     Natalie LaVigne 488 27  47      F      Rochester NY US 25:23 
3     Jessica Hosie   512 26  65      F      Buffalo NY US   27:00 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jenny Boyar       431 31  18      F      Rochester NY US 22:53 
2     Kaitlyn Stagnitta 343 31  22      F      Rochester NY US 23:07 
3     Michele Cassel    58  32  55      F      Livonia NY US   26:24 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Elisa Robinson         331 39  27      F      Kendall NY US   23:47 
2     Christina Steffenhagen 442 36  51      F      Rochester NY US 25:50 
3     Michelle Stark         349 35  80      F      Rochester NY US 27:38 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Liz Baroody-Solomon 29  42  94      F      pittsford NY US 28:14 
2     Rachel Bress        45  41  95      F      Rochester NY US 28:19 
3     Rebekah Burrill     386 44  111     F      Pittsford NY US 29:04 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Sarah Knauss  139 46  129     F      Pittsford NY US 29:41 
2     susan clark   401 47  160     F      Penfield NY US  31:25 
3     karen messmer 186 49  179     F      Waterloo NY US  32:06 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Liz Sloan          327 54  86      F      Rochester NY US 27:53 
2     Katrina Arndt      10  50  150     F      Brockport NY US 30:53 
3     Danielle Lindamood 156 51  217     F      Rochester NY US 34:11 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Mary Lou Stein 474 55  114     F      Rochester NY US 29:11 
2     Rita Prosperi  221 58  157     F      Fairport NY US  31:15 
3     MARIA BEHNCKE  35  55  234     F      Rochester NY US 35:24 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Debbie Thomas 443 60  135     F      Brockport NY US 30:08 
2     Janet Fein    406 60  176     F      Delmar NY US    32:05 
3     Joyce Liu     315 61  210     F      Palo Alto CA US 33:51 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Wanda Schubmehl 247 65  164     F      Rochester NY US 31:42 
2     Kathleen Fuller 380 69  232     F      Hamlin NY US    35:20 
3     Cheryl Quinn    223 69  252     F      Webster NY US   35:56 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Mitzie Lewandowski 154 70  126     F      Rochester NY US 29:34 
2     Dolores Schock     246 81  418     F      Rochester NY US 51:51 
3     Marjorie Kowalski  143 80  434     F      Rochester NY US 56:23 

Embed Code