Sharkstride 5k

Sat June 15, 2019 Orlando, FL US 32839 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                           Gender City              State Clock   Chip    Pace  Lap1  Lap2  Lap3  
                                                                        Time    Time                            
===== === ============================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ===== ===== 
1     134 Collin Zollman                 M      Scottsburg        IN    0:19:27 0:19:27 6:16  6:21  6:47  6:19  
2     43  Chris Germ                     M      Oviedo            FL    0:19:56 0:19:56 6:25  6:21  6:53  6:43  
3     4   Benjamin Anderson              M      Cranston          RI    0:20:09 0:20:04 6:28  6:41  6:44  6:39  
4     30  Christopher Duncan             M      Ocoee             FL    0:21:24 0:21:04 6:47  7:10  7:08  6:46  
5     113 Daniel Spencer                 M      Melbourne         FL    0:21:41 0:21:36 6:58  6:42  7:17  7:38  
6     61  Jonathan Juarez                M      Cleburne          TX    0:21:55 0:21:50 7:02  7:11  7:03  7:37  
7     80  Pascal Mege                    M      Saint Cloud       FL    0:22:07 0:22:03 7:06  6:59  7:27  7:38  
8     28  John Duesler                   M      Orlando           FL    0:22:18 0:22:18 7:11  6:43  7:55  7:42  
9     96  Ryan Pond                      M      Winter Garden     FL    0:22:42 0:22:38 7:18  6:42  7:45  8:13  
10    123 Patrick Ventre                 M      Orlando           FL    0:22:46 0:22:46 7:20  7:00  7:48  8:00  
11    89  Caroline Northup               F      Ocala             FL    0:23:05 0:23:05 7:26  7:31  7:44  7:51  
12    39  John Friel                     M      Winter Park       FL    0:23:28 0:23:23 7:32  7:41  7:47  7:57  
13    121 Megan Vandenbrink              F      Lake Mary         FL    0:23:29 0:23:25 7:33  7:38  7:47  8:01  
14    63  Cayla Kendzior                 F      Palatine          IL    0:23:34 0:23:32 7:35  7:11  8:10  8:12  
15    79  Monica Mayer                   F      Oviedo            FL    0:23:38 0:23:37 7:37  7:24  8:10  8:05  
16    40  Sayda Gamboa                   F      Sanford           FL    0:23:55 0:23:50 7:41  7:38  8:04  8:09  
17    90  Becky Paine                    F      Orlando           FL    0:24:16 0:24:15 7:49  7:41  8:17  8:18  
18    9   Joe Binkowsky                  M      Longwood          FL    0:24:28 0:24:23 7:51  7:36  8:16  8:31  
19    93  Mark Peterson                  M      Albany            OR    0:24:45 0:24:41 7:57  8:02  8:17  8:23  
20    70  Jose F Luna                    M      Orlando           FL    0:24:52 0:24:48 7:59  7:37  8:32  8:39  
21    65  Anthony LaBonte                M      Orlando           FL    0:24:58 0:24:54 8:01  7:50  8:25  8:39  
22    133 Anthony Goldsmith              M      Moore             OK    0:25:05 0:24:57 8:02  8:29  8:26  8:03  
23    69  Jose Luna                      M      Orlando           FL    0:25:28 0:25:24 8:11  7:44  8:53  8:48  
24    77  Matthew Malkovich              M      Winter Park       FL    0:25:33 0:25:28 8:12  8:23  8:31  8:35  
25    10  Vincent Bohl                   M      Owensville        MO    0:25:33 0:25:33 8:14  7:13  9:20  9:01  
26    116 Nina Thurber                   F      Maitland          FL    0:25:40 0:25:34 8:14  8:16  8:45  8:34  
27    136 Cassandra Jeandell             F      Orlando           FL    0:25:39 0:25:35 8:14  8:19  8:45  8:33  
28    54  Kyle Harden                    M      Orlando           FL    0:25:48 0:25:47 8:18  7:44  8:54  9:10  
29    127 Matthew Whitaker               M      Orlando           FL    0:26:02 0:25:57 8:21  7:40  8:38  9:39  
30    135 Fernanda Ojeda                 F      Orlando           FL    0:26:22 0:26:16 8:28  8:51  8:53  8:33  
31    110 Hannah Simon                   F      Orlando           FL    0:26:21 0:26:19 8:29  8:04  8:58  9:19  
32    3   Felipe Alves                   M      Orlando           FL    0:26:33 0:26:29 8:32  8:21  8:49  9:19  
33    5   Michael Anna                   M      Oviedo            FL    0:26:40 0:26:38 8:35  8:23  9:05  9:11  
34    128 Keith Wolling                  M      Windermere        FL    0:26:47 0:26:43 8:36  8:17  8:53  9:34  
35    124 Scott Ward                     M      Oviedo            FL    0:27:04 0:26:58 8:41  7:52  9:11  9:57  
36    83  David Merrill                  M      Orlando           FL    0:27:32 0:27:28 8:51  8:32  9:13  9:45  
37    55  Walt Harris                    M      Tampa             FL    0:27:39 0:27:35 8:53  8:44  9:19  9:33  
38    22  Brandon Culver                 M      Orlando           FL    0:27:41 0:27:37 8:54  8:06  9:21  10:11 
39    53  Jessica Hammett                F      Kissimmee         FL    0:28:24 0:28:17 9:07  9:18  9:26  9:35  
40    119 David Tredinnick               M      Orlando           FL    0:28:29 0:28:25 9:09  9:07  9:31  9:49  
41    37  Jason Fevig                    M      Winter Garden     FL    0:29:03 0:28:58 9:20  9:03  10:19 9:37  
42    35  Elijah Fevig                   M      Winter Garden     FL    0:29:01 0:29:00 9:20  9:08  10:19 9:35  
43    60  Yamicka Jeffers                F      Orlando           FL    0:29:24 0:29:08 9:23  9:54  9:29  9:45  
44    7   Sean Beckmann                  M      Deland            FL    0:29:32 0:29:19 9:26  10:09 9:34  9:37  
45    50  Kyle Griffith                  M      Orlando           FL    0:29:31 0:29:25 9:28  9:30  9:43  10:13 
46    114 Niki St Pierre                 F      Greencastle       IN    0:29:39 0:29:30 9:30  10:00 9:33  9:58  
47    98  Jaime Rodriquez                F      Orlando           FL    0:29:55 0:29:53 9:38  9:50  10:09 9:55  
48    104 Stephanie Shanks               F      Windermere        FL    0:29:58 0:29:53 9:38  9:29  10:11 10:14 
49    64  Brian Krause                   M      Archbald          PA    0:30:12 0:30:00 9:40  10:03 9:57  10:01 
50    8   Jamie Binkowsky                F      Longwood          FL    0:30:19 0:30:14 9:44  9:43  10:05 10:27 
51    58  Christopher Hernandez          M      Orlando           FL    0:31:30 0:31:25 10:07 10:34 10:43 10:09 
52    56  Tom Hawkins                    M      Orange City       FL    0:32:00 0:31:53 10:16 10:23 10:38 10:53 
53    29  Ashley Duncan                  F      Ocoee             FL    0:35:00 0:32:16 10:23 9:26  11:42 11:09 
54    41  Jonathan Garcia                M      Clermont          FL    0:32:34 0:32:25 10:26 10:31 11:20 10:35 
55    101 Steven Sandoval                M      Orlando           FL    0:32:48 0:32:30 10:28 10:14 10:19 11:58 
56    76  Brandi Malkovich               F      Winter Park       FL    0:32:42 0:32:35 10:30 10:15 10:47 11:34 
57    105 Lakshmikanth Shanmuga Sundaram M      Orlando           FL    0:32:49 0:32:36 10:30 10:48 10:25 11:24 
58    19  Stephanie Clark                F      Rockford          IL    0:33:11 0:33:00 10:38 11:18 11:00 10:44 
59    129 Derek Wood                     M      Orlando           FL    0:33:13 0:33:09 10:41 9:49  10:40 12:41 
60    67  Jasmine Lee                    F      Orlando           FL    0:33:34 0:33:24 10:45 11:00 10:54 11:32 
61    91  Denise Panuccio                F      Longwood          FL    0:33:36 0:33:29 10:47 10:43 11:16 11:30 
62    33  Cameron Evans                  M      Orlando           FL    0:33:56 0:33:37 10:50 11:27 11:04 11:07 
63    17  Leah Charitat                  F      Orlando           FL    0:33:56 0:33:38 10:50 11:28 10:59 11:12 
64    100 Megan Ryan                     F      Fort Pierce       FL    0:33:51 0:33:44 10:52 10:17 11:12 12:16 
65    68  Jennifer Lion                  F      Orlando           FL    0:35:03 0:34:51 11:13 11:09 11:42 12:01 
66    27  German Duarte                  M      Opa Locka         FL    0:35:24 0:35:07 11:19 10:56 11:44 12:29 
67    95  Elijah Phillip                 M      Ocoee             FL    0:35:53 0:35:12 11:20 9:08  14:06 11:59 
68    120 Glenn Tredinnick               M      Lake Worth        FL    0:36:27 0:36:16 11:41 11:59 11:46 12:32 
69    131 Lorin Wright                   F      Orlando           FL    0:36:47 0:36:30 11:45 11:12 12:01 13:18 
70    108 Jasmin Shirah                  F      Orlando           FL    0:36:47 0:36:43 11:49 11:11 12:36 12:57 
71    36  Elisa Fevig                    F      Winter Garden     FL    0:37:16 0:37:04 11:56 11:32 12:36 12:57 
72    122 Angel Vazquez                  M      Kissimmee         FL    0:37:30 0:37:22 12:02 11:56 13:14 12:12 
73    66  John Lebel                     M      Kissimmee         FL    0:38:02 0:37:53 12:12 12:18 12:41 12:54 
74    11  Crystal Boston                 F      Kissimmee         FL    0:38:03 0:37:55 12:13 12:21 12:35 13:00 
75    81  Carlos Melendez                M      Altamonte Springs FL    0:38:17 0:38:07 12:16 12:15 12:57 12:55 
76    51  Ravikumar Gurung               M      Windermere        FL    0:38:15 0:38:09 12:17 10:53 12:56 14:21 
77    49  Kendal Griffith                F      Orlando           FL    0:38:21 0:38:14 12:19 12:06 13:03 13:07 
78    59  Narindra Jeethan               M      West Palm Beach   FL    0:38:34 0:38:28 12:23 11:26 13:39 13:24 
79    88  Dylan Nagel                    M      Oviedo            FL    0:39:16 0:39:05 12:35 11:58 12:18 14:50 
80    102 Stacie Scarborough             F      Apopka            FL    0:40:59 0:40:48 13:08 12:07 14:10 14:32 
81    126 Ashley Wepasnick               F      Orlando           FL    0:41:33 0:41:25 13:20 11:40 14:36 15:10 
82    13  Khloe Brooks                   F      Kissimmee         FL    0:41:40 0:41:32 13:22 12:53 14:35 14:04 
83    38  Christopher Fiegel             M      Kissimmee         FL    0:41:41 0:41:32 13:22 12:54 14:39 14:00 
84    115 Sierra Steele                  F      Kissimmee         FL    0:41:41 0:41:33 13:23 12:51 14:41 14:02 
85    82  Jody Menzl                     F      Longwood          FL    0:42:26 0:42:17 13:37 13:24 14:22 14:32 
86    12  Jennifer Breault               F      Kissimmee         FL    0:42:45 0:42:31 13:41 13:22 14:46 14:24 
87    46  Patricia Gosha                 F      Longwood          FL    0:43:21 0:43:17 13:56 13:41 14:36 15:01 
88    86  Mary Moberg                    F      Apopka            FL    0:43:56 0:43:50 14:07 14:15 14:53 14:43 
89    44  Samirah Godwin                 F      Lake Mary         FL    0:44:41 0:44:29 14:19 13:40 15:20 15:30 
90    78  Nikki Mamone                   F      Orlando           FL    0:46:16 0:46:05 14:50 14:50 16:36 14:40 
91    106 Jeffrey Sharp                  M      Asheville         NC    0:46:17 0:46:17 14:54 15:07 16:36 14:36 
92    14  Lily Brown                     F      Lynn Haven        FL    0:47:46 0:47:32 15:18 15:54 15:01 16:38 
93    15  Tiffany Brown                  F      Lynn Haven        FL    0:47:45 0:47:32 15:18 15:56 15:01 16:36 
94    25  Jennifer Dixon                 F      Apopka            FL    0:48:35 0:48:23 15:35 15:54 16:01 16:29 
95    74  Mark Magan                     M      Orlando           FL    0:49:32 0:49:17 15:52 15:34 16:33 17:11 
96    107 Jennifer Shifflet              F      Orlando           FL    0:50:54 0:50:34 16:17 16:41 17:08 16:46 
97    92  Shaun Patterson                M      Windermere        FL    0:51:58 0:51:51 16:42 17:36 17:03 17:13 
98    45  Mirna Gomez                    F      Altamonte Springs FL    0:54:31 0:54:20 17:30 18:30 18:43 17:08 
99    48  Jimmely Gratacos Diaz          F      Orlando           FL    1:03:22 1:03:13 20:21 21:06 21:27 20:41 
100   47  Hector Gratacos Diaz           M      Orlando           FL    1:03:26 1:03:15 20:22 21:13 21:20 20:43 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.