Alma Turkey Trot

Sat November 23, 2019 Alma, MI US 48801 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                    Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                     Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ======================= ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     Justin Fachting         M      17:19.8 17:19.8 5:35  18  74.9       1        M Master 
2     Ryan Fachting           M      18:37.7 18:37.2 6:00  15  72.1       1        M 30-39  
3     Marisa Bramer           F      21:21.1 21:20.5 6:53  37  69.9       1        F Master 
4     Adam Dixon              M      21:33.5 21:32.8 6:57  15  62.3       2        M 30-39  
5     Steve Beyer             M      21:45.9 21:45.2 7:01  54  69.7       1        M 0-14   
6     Pam Munderloh           F      23:08.0 22:54.7 7:23  47  69.7       1        M 15-19  
7     Libby Munderloh         F      23:08.5 22:56.4 7:24  14  68.5       1        F 60-69  
8     Ryan Pellerito          M      23:44.4 23:43.2 7:39  41  58.0       1        M 80-97  
9     Michael Wertz           M      23:48.5 23:44.0 7:39  63  68.7       1        F 20-29  
10    Jacob Ackerman          M      23:57.3 23:56.9 7:44  13  58.5       1        M 20-29  
11    L. Pray                 F      24:17.6 24:16.5 7:50  12  67.6       2        F 60-69  
12    Elizabeth Snow          F      24:19.0 24:17.1 7:50  16  62.6       1        F 70-79  
13    Mckenzie Betts          F      24:20.5 24:18.9 7:51  13  66.0       3        F 60-69  
14    Bethany Pellerito       F      24:24.4 24:22.2 7:52  40  62.0                         
15    Emily Snow              F      24:26.5 24:24.7 7:52  15  63.3       2        F 70-79  
16    Mark Michels            M      24:36.4 24:32.9 7:55  31  52.9       1        M 60-69  
17    Michael Hopkins         M      24:44.7 24:39.4 7:57  15  54.5       3        M 30-39  
18    Devin Dennison          M      24:44.8 24:44.6 7:59  13  56.6       2        M 20-29  
19    Fred Michels            M      24:55.3 24:55.3 8:02  72  71.7       1        F 40-49  
20    Tracy Clark             F      25:23.4 25:21.8 8:11  32  58.1                         
21    Jim Windsand            M      25:51.7 25:48.6 8:20  68  66.0       1        F 30-39  
22    Sarah Molhoek           F      25:52.1 25:50.8 8:20  15  59.8       3        F 70-79  
23    Jason McBride           M      26:05.3 26:02.7 8:24  43  53.5       2        M 80-97  
24    Tom Schafer             M      26:13.8 26:11.5 8:27  59  60.2       1        F 15-19  
25    Nick Dixon              M      26:23.3 26:17.2 8:29  62  61.6       2        F 20-29  
26    Shelby Pasch            F      26:32.8 26:24.8 8:31  27  55.7       1        F 98-99  
27    Heather Notter          F      26:52.6 26:44.9 8:38  42  57.2                         
28    C. Helinski             M      26:49.2 26:48.2 8:39  12  53.8       3        M 20-29  
29    Nora Ryan               F      27:02.5 27:01.1 8:43  56  65.4                         
30    Debbie Thomas           F      27:12.4 27:02.4 8:43  44  57.5                         
31    Jenifer McArthur        F      27:16.0 27:12.2 8:47  33  54.2                         
32    Rodys Dancer            F      27:24.7 27:20.4 8:49  56  64.6                         
33    Alec Kunkel             M      28:01.7 27:41.5 8:56  19  46.8       4        M 30-39  
34    Ashley Eldredge         F      28:05.4 28:02.4 9:03  38  53.4                         
35    Terry Kensrud           M      28:21.4 28:05.8 9:04  68  60.7       2        F 30-39  
36    Brian Adkins            M      28:29.8 28:20.4 9:09  38  47.5       1        M 70-79  
37    Susan LaLone            F      28:30.2 28:25.9 9:10  64  68.6                         
38    Sheri Brecht            F      28:39.2 28:34.5 9:13  49  57.1                         
39    Robert Davis            M      28:55.5 28:45.1 9:16  50  51.1       1        F 0-14   
40    Karla Davis             F      28:56.0 28:45.2 9:17  49  56.8                         
41    Deb Stoneman            F      29:06.7 29:02.5 9:22  60  63.8                         
42    Christian Childs        M      29:37.2 29:18.0 9:27  28  44.1       1        M 50-59  
43    Bill Keller             M      29:23.4 29:19.9 9:28  78  67.4       2        F 40-49  
44    Morgan Kamp             F      29:42.8 29:23.9 9:29  23  50.0       1        F 80-97  
45    M. Allbee               F      29:59.0 29:49.9 9:37  11  56.4       4        F 60-69  
46    CHRISTY Hagen           F      30:07.6 29:54.4 9:39  44  52.0                         
47    J. Penrod               F      30:04.8 29:55.9 9:39  11  56.2       5        F 60-69  
48    Patrick Wilk            M      30:38.7 30:32.7 9:51  50  48.1       2        F 0-14   
49    Erica Harris            F      31:36.4 31:25.8 10:08 33  46.9                         
50    Ross Howell             M      31:37.2 31:28.9 10:09 40  43.4       3        M 80-97  
51    Melissa Sherwood        F      31:56.9 31:45.1 10:15 35  46.7                         
52    Ann Franich             F      31:58.9 31:46.5 10:15 62  59.8                         
53    Joanne Diaz             F      32:14.0 32:05.5 10:21 53  53.2                         
54    JENNIFER HILL           F      32:21.8 32:09.9 10:23 27  45.7       2        F 98-99  
55    Dave Dickey             M      32:28.3 32:15.8 10:24 56  47.7       2        F 15-19  
56    Cheryl Irvin            F      33:01.6 32:46.8 10:34 40  46.1                         
57    J. Josephus             F      33:19.8 33:05.7 10:41 8   55.8       6        F 60-69  
58    Bonnie Walker           F      33:20.6 33:07.0 10:41 51  50.4                         
59    Brookelle Antonides     F      33:29.0 33:10.3 10:42 25  44.3       3        F 98-99  
60    Mallory Yelsik          F      33:44.7 33:36.6 10:51 28  43.8       4        F 98-99  
61    Janet Flegel            F      33:45.3 33:40.7 10:52 51  49.5                         
62    Sharon Avery            F      34:03.8 33:47.3 10:54 43  45.7                         
63    Mary Stuner             F      34:06.5 33:56.2 10:57 60  54.6                         
64    Jessie Store            F      34:29.9 34:22.1 11:05 39  43.8                         
65    April Johnson           F      34:49.5 34:37.7 11:10 18  42.7       4        F 70-79  
66    Debra Weber             F      35:00.0 34:46.2 11:13 45  45.1                         
67    Courtney Arends         F      35:15.5 35:04.2 11:19 30  41.9                         
68    Megan Goodwin           F      35:25.9 35:08.4 11:20 60  52.7                         
69    Amanda Ross             F      35:37.5 35:30.9 11:27 49  46.0                         
70    Maria Roberson          F      35:46.3 35:37.9 11:30 39  42.2                         
71    Arthur McClintic        M      36:48.2 36:37.7 11:49 33  35.7       2        M 60-69  
72    Carleen Covert          F      36:47.4 36:42.6 11:51 45  42.7                         
73    Marcia Tillotson        F      37:27.9 37:09.8 11:59 59  49.3                         
74    Bethann Perkins-Simmons F      37:39.4 37:28.4 12:05 59  48.9                         
75    Elizabeth Wernette      F      37:42.8 37:35.7 12:08 28  39.1       5        F 98-99  
76    Annette Holden          F      39:04.7 38:59.3 12:35 28  37.7       6        F 98-99  
77    O. Kovach               F      41:46.6 41:41.8 13:27 12  39.3       7        F 60-69  
78    Sue Hastings            F      42:24.9 42:07.5 13:35 50  39.1                         
79    Morgan Clark            F      42:29.1 42:17.4 13:39 26  34.8       7        F 98-99  
80    Mary McClain            F      43:03.3 42:54.6 13:51 40  35.2                         
81    Janene Clark            F      44:02.0 43:49.8 14:08 54  39.4                         
82    Lorena Dickey           F      44:22.2 44:16.4 14:17 55  39.4                         
83    Wendy Hopkins           F      49:05.2 48:48.0 15:45 38  30.7                         
84    James Ambrose           M      50:05.9 49:49.6 16:04 68  34.2       3        F 30-39  
85    Don Newman              M      50:05.7 49:50.6 16:05 68  34.2       4        F 30-39  
86    Dave Leder              M      51:27.2 51:11.9 16:31 43  27.2       4        M 80-97  
87    Amy Dobyns              F      52:25.0 52:07.1 16:49 48  31.0                         
88    Jennifer Newman         F      52:55.4 52:38.0 16:59 37  28.3                         
89    Adam Dupuis             M      53:03.4 52:40.6 17:00 26  24.5       2        M 50-59  
90    Emily Wilson            F      54:02.5 53:39.7 17:19 24  27.4       2        F 80-97  
91    Aimee Dupuis            F      54:04.8 53:40.6 17:19 29  27.4       8        F 98-99  
92    Rockey Wilson           M      54:14.4 53:49.4 17:22 50  27.3       3        F 0-14   
93    Kimberly Wilson         F      54:32.1 54:09.4 17:28 14  29.0       8        F 60-69  
94    Janet Wilson            F      54:33.0 54:10.5 17:29 50  30.4                         
95    Joy Merchant            F      54:34.2 54:26.7 17:34 30  27.0                         
96    Leslie Joseph           F      54:36.8 54:29.1 17:35 38  27.5                         
97    Shawnna Greening        F      54:37.6 54:31.1 17:35 41  27.9                         
98    Billy Murphy            M      55:29.2 55:06.9 17:47 41  24.9       5        M 80-97  
99    Diana Murphy            F      55:30.7 55:09.8 17:48 46  28.7                         
100   Lou Ann Brennan         F      56:30.6 56:09.9 18:07 64  34.7                         
101   Teri Coty               F      56:31.9 56:11.7 18:08 43  27.5                         
102   Roni Newman             F      58:12.4 57:52.3 18:40 70  36.5                         
103   Wanda Kensrud           F      58:16.3 57:53.4 18:40 64  33.7                         
104   Jan Ambrose             F      58:12.7 57:53.6 18:41 66  34.6                         


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Justin Fachting 2070 18  1       M               17:19.8 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Marisa Bramer 2344 37  3       F      Merrill MI US 21:20.5 


Male 14 and under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Steve Beyer 2028 54  5       M               21:45.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Pam Munderloh 2073 47  6       F      Saint Louis MI US 22:54.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jacob Ackerman 2019 13  10      M      Elwell MI US 23:56.9 
2     Devin Dennison 2069 13  18      M                   24:44.6 
3     C. Helinski    2015 12  28      M      Alma MI US   26:48.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ryan Fachting   2071 15  2       M                    18:37.2 
2     Adam Dixon      2379 15  4       M      Alma MI US    21:32.8 
3     Michael Hopkins 2024 15  17      M      Weidman MI US 24:39.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christian Childs 2298 28  42      M      Greenville MI US 29:18.0 
2     Adam Dupuis      2006 26  89      M                       52:40.6 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Mark Michels     2041 31  16      M      Sault Sainte Marie MI US 24:32.9 
2     Arthur McClintic 2368 33  71      M      Saint Louis MI US        36:37.7 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Brian Adkins 2291 38  36      M      Alma MI US 28:20.4 


Male 80 and over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ryan Pellerito 2377 41  8       M      Alma MI US           23:43.2 
2     Jason McBride  2021 43  23      M                           26:02.7 
3     Ross Howell    2314 40  50      M      Mount Pleasant MI US 31:28.9 
4     Dave Leder     2285 43  86      M                           51:11.9 
5     Billy Murphy   2017 41  98      M      Alma MI US           55:06.9 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Robert Davis  2363 50  39      M      Sumner MI US 28:45.1 
2     Patrick Wilk  2357 50  48      M      Alma MI US   30:32.7 
3     Rockey Wilson 1985 50  92      M        US         53:49.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Tom Schafer 2075 59  24      M                 26:11.5 
2     Dave Dickey 2300 56  55      M      Lake MI US 32:15.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michael Wertz 2307 63  9       M      Saint Louis MI US 23:44.0 
2     Nick Dixon    2380 62  25      M      Alma MI US        26:17.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jim Windsand  2072 68  21      M      Haslett      25:48.6 
2     Terry Kensrud 2345 68  35      M      Oakley MI US 28:05.8 
3     James Ambrose 2349 68  84      M      Oakley MI US 49:49.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Fred Michels 2040 72  19      M               24:55.3 
2     Bill Keller  2042 78  43      M               29:19.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Libby Munderloh 2074 14  7       F      Saint Louis MI US 22:56.4 
2     L. Pray         1964 12  11      F      Alma MI US        24:16.5 
3     Mckenzie Betts  2306 13  13      F                        24:18.9 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Snow 2076 16  12      F      Breckenridge MI US 24:17.1 
2     Emily Snow     2077 15  15      F      Breckenridge MI US 24:24.7 
3     Sarah Molhoek  2020 15  22      F      Saint Louis MI US  25:50.8 


Female 80 and over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Morgan Kamp  2376 23  44      F      Mount Pleasant MI US 29:23.9 
2     Emily Wilson 1980 24  90      F      Shepherd MI US       53:39.7 


Female no age provided
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Shelby Pasch        2293 27  26      F      Lake MI US          26:24.8 
2     JENNIFER HILL       2294 27  54      F      Traverse City MI US 32:09.9 
3     Brookelle Antonides 2297 25  59      F      Greenville MI US    33:10.3 
4     Mallory Yelsik      2358 28  60      F      Ashley MI US        33:36.6 
5     Elizabeth Wernette  2283 28  75      F      Hudson MI US        37:35.7 
6     Annette Holden      2303 28  76      F      Alma MI US          38:59.3 
7     Morgan Clark        2369 26  79      F      Ironwood MI US      42:17.4 
8     Aimee Dupuis        2005 29  91      F                          53:40.6 

Embed Code