Rockaway Beach Tri/Duathlon

Sun September 22, 2019 Rockaway Beach, NY US 10306 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Division    Division Wave Descr Swim  T1   Bike    T2    Run   Clock     
                                                 Place                                              Time      
===== === ========================== =========== ======== ========== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ========= 
1     400 Diego ALBARRACIN           Top3 Male   1        Wave 4     8:04  1:09 29:38   1:22  16:29 56:45.4   
2     394 Francois PEIRIN            Top3 Male   2        Wave 4     6:57  1:26 28:33   1:18  18:48 57:05.3   
3     24  Danny SU                   Top3 Male   3        Wave 1     8:11  1:23 29:37   1:04  18:17 58:33.9   
4     1   Greg HOGE                  M 25-29     1        Wave 1     7:31  0:59 28:28   1:10  20:27 58:36.6   
5     386 Matthew ERCHULL            M 30-34     1        Wave 1     8:12  1:02 28:23   1:07  21:04 59:50.8   
6     181 Katja HUFNAGL              Top3 Female 1        Wave 2     6:33  0:54 32:03   0:50  19:36 59:59.5   
7     197 Kerry OBRIEN               M 35-39     1        Wave 2     8:25  1:43 32:25   1:09  16:54 1:00:37.9 
8     177 Yasmin Rieger RIEGER       Top3 Female 2        Wave 2     7:06  0:59 31:45   0:57  20:01 1:00:49.9 
9     378 Bill WELLS                 M 30-34     2        Wave 2     8:03  1:52 32:10   1:12  18:21 1:01:41.7 
10    179 Allyson MEEHAN             Top3 Female 3        Wave 2     7:48  0:57 32:22   0:56  20:32 1:02:36.7 
11    343 Gael THOMAS                M 35-39     2        Wave 4     8:47  2:21 30:06   1:35  20:17 1:03:08.6 
12    344 Charlie O'DONNELL          M 40-44     1        Wave 4     9:10  2:26 29:23   2:20  20:04 1:03:25.9 
13    85  Leonardo BOBADILLA         M 45-49     1        Wave 1     9:53  1:29 31:37   1:16  19:11 1:03:29.4 
14    17  David BAILIS               M 40-44     2        Wave 1     9:47  1:50 32:06   1:20  18:27 1:03:32.4 
15    88  Mark DOLAN                 M 30-34     3        Wave 1     9:55  2:09 32:03   1:34  18:08 1:03:52.2 
16    393 Victor BOURON              M 25-29     2        Wave 4     8:08  2:00 31:42   1:42  20:38 1:04:13.2 
17    6   Tim FERGUSON               M 45-49     2        Wave 1     9:21  1:28 30:59   1:30  20:58 1:04:18.5 
18    364 George MARROIG-TAGLE       M 50-54     1        Wave 4     8:26  1:52 30:29   1:21  22:17 1:04:27.1 
19    372 Patti THORP                F 60-64     1        Wave 4     7:46  1:20 33:30   1:11  20:37 1:04:27.7 
20    352 Nathan WEEKS               M 25-29     3        Wave 4     8:34  2:24 30:24   1:42  21:50 1:04:56.8 
21    220 Eric EBERT                 M 25-29     4        Wave 3     6:36  2:41 31:45   1:48  22:14 1:05:05.4 
22    209 Charles LEE                M 35-39     3        Wave 3     8:11  2:42 33:18   1:09  20:04 1:05:26.6 
23    380 Fred NEINAST               M 65-69     1        Wave 4     7:42  1:55 32:10   1:14  22:36 1:05:40.6 
24    65  Tyler GILLIES              M 25-29     5        Wave 1     8:52  1:59 37:51   0:56  16:23 1:06:02.6 
25    218 Brian MORIN                M 55-59     1        Wave 3     7:43  2:06 32:38   1:28  22:07 1:06:05.3 
26    180 Emily UPTON                F 18-24     1        Wave 2     9:04  1:17 33:24   1:13  21:42 1:06:41.8 
27    363 Stephen SHULMAN            M 55-59     2        Wave 4     8:36  1:25 31:50   2:14  22:34 1:06:42.4 
28    90  Ahmed ABONAMAH             M 35-39     4        Wave 1     10:15 2:47 31:02   2:11  20:55 1:07:13.7 
29    258 Reynaldo HERNANDEZ         M 40-44     3        Wave 2     9:14  2:41 33:57   1:23  19:57 1:07:14.2 
30    324 Charles LIGHT              M 35-39     5        Wave 1     9:35  2:08 30:21   1:41  23:40 1:07:27.6 
31    390 Thomas LIST                M 55-59     3        Wave 4     9:10  2:36 32:50   1:46  21:16 1:07:40.6 
32    252 Greg KLIMAYTIS             M 40-44     4        Wave 3     10:41 1:36 31:03   1:35  22:46 1:07:43.4 
33    239 Perry TEICHER              M 30-34     4        Wave 3     8:26  2:40 35:25   1:55  19:20 1:07:48.3 
34    388 Cyril CLYBOUW              M 35-39     6        Wave 4     8:40  1:45 31:28   1:20  24:44 1:07:58.6 
35    159 Brian LONG                 M 25-29     6        Wave 2     9:40  2:22 33:54   1:52  20:28 1:08:18.9 
36    294 John BABIN                 M 55-59     4        Wave 3     9:23  1:58 33:27   1:44  21:47 1:08:20.4 
37    399 Edoardo MAGGINI            M 30-34     5        Wave 4     9:35  3:26 35:02   1:02  19:29 1:08:36.6 
38    395 Esther MASLATON            F 18-24     2        Wave 1     10:18 1:14 33:00   1:21  22:42 1:08:37.1 
39    286 Billy Michael OSPINA       M 40-44     5        Wave 3     9:44  2:03 34:29   1:25  20:57 1:08:40.8 
40    9   Michael WEBER              M 35-39     7        Wave 1     10:37 1:37 33:57   2:00  20:45 1:08:58.6 
41    347 Mary DRISTLE               F 18-24     3        Wave 4     8:20  1:55 35:09   1:43  22:21 1:09:30.2 
42    398 Glenn RAYNOR               M 40-44     6        Wave 2     9:26  3:35 33:29   1:41  21:30 1:09:43.5 
43    200 Brian MAHONEY              M 25-29     7        Wave 2     9:14  2:50 37:29   1:09  19:03 1:09:46.7 
44    362 Alex PAUL                  M 40-44     7        Wave 4     9:46  2:23 32:02   2:15  23:32 1:09:59.4 
45    37  Patrick HUNT               M 35-39     8        Wave 1     10:09 3:14 36:57   1:20  18:29 1:10:11.7 
46    152 Pierre PELLA               M 25-29     8        Wave 2     10:01 3:35 36:08   1:27  19:05 1:10:18.7 
47    182 Kabrina WEAVER             F 18-24     4        Wave 2     7:57  1:06 37:12   1:17  22:46 1:10:21.8 
48    36  Haytham ELHAWARY           M 35-39     9        Wave 1     9:24  2:35 35:28   1:42  21:35 1:10:47.3 
49    246 Eli SKOLNIK                M 25-29     9        Wave 3     8:42  2:26 33:33   2:27  23:41 1:10:52.2 
50    165 James BRILLON              M 25-29     10       Wave 2     9:06  2:04 37:36   0:46  21:18 1:10:52.5 
51    351 Hunter LYDON               M 25-29     11       Wave 3     12:59 1:04 36:15   1:21  19:14 1:10:54.7 
52    25  Michael FRESHOUR           M 50-54     2        Wave 1     8:07  2:37 34:11   2:24  23:34 1:10:55.4 
53    371 Stephen WATTRUS            M 25-29     12       Wave 4     8:20  2:27 35:32   1:41  22:55 1:10:57.3 
54    107 Anastasia BOGATYREVA       F 25-29     1        Wave 2     10:11 2:05 35:37   1:09  21:56 1:11:01.4 
55    303 Spencer TURNER             M 30-34     6        Wave 4     8:45  3:30 35:57   1:59  20:52 1:11:05.6 
56    127 Hendrik JANSE VAN RENSBURG M 35-39     10       Wave 2     9:03  2:17 36:02   1:18  22:30 1:11:12.2 
57    355 Ryan VANGUNDY              M 35-39     11       Wave 4     9:23  2:44 35:33   1:52  21:43 1:11:17.2 
58    219 Darragh OGÇÖBRIEN        M 25-29     13       Wave 3     11:27 2:21 36:30   1:03  20:00 1:11:23.7 
59    198 Kimberly FERINA            F 45-49     1        Wave 2     9:55  1:45 32:14   1:55  25:33 1:11:24.5 
60    328 Robert PERAS               M 35-39     12       Wave 4     12:59 1:10 32:17   2:37  22:32 1:11:36.9 
61    316 Gerardo UBAGHS             M 35-39     13       Wave 4     9:22  1:58 37:43   1:58  20:38 1:11:41.6 
62    361 Mazen TURK                 M 45-49     3        Wave 4     7:46  2:03 31:54   1:40  28:22 1:11:48.3 
63    249 Stephen MAYO               M 30-34     7        Wave 3     9:58  4:00 37:02   1:10  19:38 1:11:50.9 
64    8   Yisroel PUPKO              M 35-39     14       Wave 1     11:22 2:37 33:53   1:40  22:26 1:12:00.3 
65    384 Brian HICKS                M 40-44     8        Wave 4     10:00 3:43 32:01   3:06  23:09 1:12:01.5 
66    342 Yeji CHA-BEACH             F 30-34     1        Wave 4     10:46 3:19 35:53   1:28  20:37 1:12:06.3 
67    325 Hugo BERNAL                M 30-34     8        Wave 3     10:21 2:46 33:47   1:49  23:25 1:12:10.1 
68    341 Eric CHA-BEACH             M 35-39     15       Wave 4     11:56 2:11 35:43   1:53  20:29 1:12:14.7 
69    228 Tomasz DYBUS               M 55-59     5        Wave 3     9:21  1:54 35:46   2:07  23:19 1:12:29.4 
70    225 Fred WILKOWSKI             M 55-59     6        Wave 3     9:49  2:47 34:48   1:39  23:26 1:12:31.3 
71    359 Federico FAGAN             M 45-49     4        Wave 4     9:07  2:34 31:37   2:08  27:23 1:12:51.4 
72    482 Jonathan KORMAN            M 18-24     1        Wave 4     8:43  1:23 32:03   1:35  29:09 1:12:55.5 
73    257 Rodolphe DERNONCOUR        M 25-29     14       Wave 3     10:15 2:45 37:19   1:18  21:24 1:13:03.2 
74    222 Kevin MOULTHROP            M 35-39     16       Wave 3     11:19 3:52 33:45   1:43  22:21 1:13:03.2 
75    128 Michael CHOCK              M 30-34     9        Wave 2     9:38  2:56 34:45   2:15  23:31 1:13:07.4 
76    370 Jason WONG                 M 35-39     17       Wave 4     8:13  2:42 36:34   1:56  23:41 1:13:08.3 
77    175 Jack SCOTT                 M 25-29     15       Wave 2     9:13  3:37 39:04   1:18  19:59 1:13:12.5 
78    183 Sophia RANCK               F 18-24     5        Wave 2     8:04  1:08 36:13   1:12  26:36 1:13:16.7 
79    332 Kyleigh BARAO              F 18-24     6        Wave 4     7:46  2:12 38:48   1:13  23:16 1:13:18.1 
80    270 Brad HOROWITZ              M 35-39     18       Wave 3     8:47  2:30 38:58   1:16  22:03 1:13:36.3 
81    392 Edward LACZYNSKI           M 35-39     19       Wave 1     6:07  2:00 35:44   2:29  27:27 1:13:48.6 
82    49  Joseph DREWETT             M 25-29     16       Wave 1     10:07 2:54 37:03   1:34  22:14 1:13:53.0 
83    74  Tokumbo SHOBOWALE          M 45-49     5        Wave 1     10:42 2:03 38:15   2:57  20:09 1:14:08.5 
84    285 John KOCAJ                 M 50-54     3        Wave 3     9:57  2:57 35:42   1:37  23:54 1:14:09.8 
85    89  Marcia LUNARDI             F 45-49     2        Wave 1     10:45 2:10 36:05   1:49  23:33 1:14:23.9 
86    10  Michael WILHELM            M 50-54     4        Wave 1     10:36 3:14 34:10   3:01  23:21 1:14:24.4 
87    306 Anand KRISHNAN             M 45-49     6        Wave 4     9:53  2:52 37:04   2:09  22:28 1:14:28.7 
88    146 Michael MAHAL              M 30-34     10       Wave 2     9:31  4:46 36:55   1:38  21:36 1:14:29.6 
89    349 Sylvie BISCHOF             F 18-24     7        Wave 4     8:33  1:43 37:51   1:08  25:15 1:14:32.3 
90    26  Teresa KRASINSKI           F 45-49     3        Wave 1     10:55 2:45 36:02   1:47  23:09 1:14:40.5 
91    360 Kristin OBRIEN             F 35-39     1        Wave 4     8:24  1:33 38:55   1:31  24:20 1:14:45.5 
92    338 Paul BIEDRZYCKI            M 40-44     9        Wave 4     7:59  2:46 35:56   2:29  25:35 1:14:48.2 
93    233 Daniel TRAN                M 30-34     11       Wave 3     8:27  2:54 35:27   1:28  26:40 1:14:58.6 
94    241 Zachariah SCHREIBER        M 40-44     10       Wave 3     10:51 2:21 35:29   2:33  23:46 1:15:01.5 
95    387 Prentiss DARDEN            F 35-39     2        Wave 4     9:31  2:17 37:58   1:11  24:19 1:15:19.6 
96    312 George KOUTSODONTIS        M 35-39     20       Wave 3     10:58 2:32 36:09   1:54  23:55 1:15:30.6 
97    288 Mary Kay YEZERSKI          F 40-44     1        Wave 3     11:33 2:06 38:31   1:32  21:47 1:15:31.1 
98    275 Graham TROYER-JOY          M 30-34     12       Wave 3     11:19 2:42 37:44   1:21  22:26 1:15:34.4 
99    329 Rebecca GOODALL            F 25-29     2        Wave 4     9:46  2:41 36:31   2:26  24:13 1:15:40.6 
100   245 Gina DUFFY                 F 50-54     1        Wave 3     9:58  4:46 34:17   2:31  24:22 1:15:56.6 
101   82  Michael GRAY               M 45-49     7        Wave 1     9:44  3:52 37:54   1:40  22:55 1:16:07.3 
102   195 John MAIOCCO               M 25-29     17       Wave 2     9:44  3:56 42:05   1:10  19:14 1:16:11.7 
103   145 Eugenia FURNEAUX           F 35-39     3        Wave 2     10:00 3:39 35:23   2:11  25:06 1:16:21.8 
104   86  Erin MCGUINNESS            F 30-34     2        Wave 1     9:50  2:18 37:20   1:59  25:08 1:16:37.0 
105   131 Aubrie FENNECKEN           F 30-34     3        Wave 2     9:49  2:47 38:16   1:26  24:20 1:16:40.4 
106   164 Louis MAIOCCO              M 25-29     18       Wave 2     9:41  3:53 39:48   1:07  22:17 1:16:49.2 
107   295 Maud WALAS                 F 35-39     4        Wave 3     11:26 2:10 37:04   1:30  24:42 1:16:55.1 
108   268 William KEENAN             M 30-34     13       Wave 3     10:14 3:47 42:00   1:29  19:32 1:17:05.6 
109   346 Ozgur AKKAS                M 35-39     21       Wave 4     9:07  4:32 36:05   2:09  25:10 1:17:05.6 
110   22  Scott NEIBEL               M 55-59     7        Wave 1     11:35 3:14 35:50   1:35  24:53 1:17:09.2 
111   151 Tom LEONARD                M 30-34     14       Wave 2     9:42  2:37 40:46   1:18  22:48 1:17:12.8 
112   290 Sal CRIFASI                M 35-39     22       Wave 3     10:27 3:54 35:54   1:17  25:47 1:17:20.8 
113   112 Mark ELLIOT                M 45-49     8        Wave 2     10:08 3:17 33:43   3:00  27:57 1:18:07.3 
114   317 Vitaliy ROZMAN             M 35-39     23       Wave 4     10:59 2:18 39:34   1:12  24:05 1:18:09.6 
115   256 Agnieszka MICHALAK         F 55-59     1        Wave 3     11:42 4:08 37:44   1:34  23:02 1:18:13.3 
116   155 Giorgio BIANCHI            M 30-34     15       Wave 2     9:59  2:20 42:01   1:23  22:32 1:18:16.5 
117   310 Alexander LIBKIND          M 45-49     9        Wave 4     12:29 1:11 41:02   1:16  22:29 1:18:29.0 
118   153 Matthew GORDON             M 35-39     24       Wave 2     12:53 3:10 37:41   2:07  22:37 1:18:30.9 
119   260 Alexander LIEM             M 25-29     19       Wave 3     10:45 2:50 37:27   1:39  25:49 1:18:32.3 
120   244 Andre NER                  M 55-59     8        Wave 3     11:10 2:49 34:00   4:00  26:41 1:18:41.5 
121   381 Jared SAKOLSKY             M 40-44     11       Wave 4     9:43  2:12 35:29   1:20  30:06 1:18:52.3 
122   134 Connor JENNINGS            M 25-29     20       Wave 2     9:22  2:54 41:43   1:15  23:46 1:19:01.7 
123   293 Theresa BENNETT            F 40-44     2        Wave 2     11:02 2:45 35:36   2:26  27:19 1:19:10.6 
124   377 Victoria LLONCH            F 30-34     4        Wave 4     9:11  3:01 43:44   1:08  22:06 1:19:12.8 
125   282 Galo MONTERO               M 55-59     9        Wave 3     13:21 2:52 37:40   1:49  24:05 1:19:49.6 
126   166 Justin MADDEN              M 45-49     10       Wave 2     10:26 3:05 38:03   1:45  26:29 1:19:50.8 
127   119 Kate FLANDERS              F 25-29     3        Wave 2     10:01 4:01 38:53   2:18  24:36 1:19:51.0 
128   93  Anibal HERNANDEZ           M 35-39     25       Wave 1     10:23 4:50 41:00   1:19  22:30 1:20:03.7 
129   33  Mike LAWRIE                M 35-39     26       Wave 1     10:42 3:55 37:46   2:33  25:12 1:20:11.0 
130   40  Brian DUBOW                M 25-29     21       Wave 1     10:57 5:16 40:07   2:34  21:18 1:20:14.4 
131   116 Rosalia MARCHIORI          F 50-54     2        Wave 2     10:09 2:16 39:41   1:33  26:39 1:20:20.1 
132   397 Mmichael MORLEY            M 60-64     1        Wave 4     9:50  4:21 37:15   2:38  26:14 1:20:21.3 
133   95  Ronaldo BARRIOS            M 18-24     2        Wave 1     10:40 2:32 38:25   1:24  27:22 1:20:24.5 
134   143 Joe FORRLER                M 18-24     3        Wave 2     10:11 3:31 40:45   1:35  24:34 1:20:38.1 
135   188 Ignacio FERNANDEZ-CUERVO   M 25-29     22       Wave 2     8:56  2:49 39:43   1:53  27:24 1:20:47.4 
136   149 Susan SALES                F 55-59     2        Wave 2     10:48 2:57 38:25   2:55  25:43 1:20:49.8 
137   157 Thelonious FIORITO         M 18-24     4        Wave 2     9:10  3:39 43:21   1:24  23:17 1:20:52.9 
138   205 Oscar HERNANDEZ            M 25-29     23       Wave 3     11:37 4:04 39:21   2:07  23:57 1:21:09.2 
139   267 David SMITH                M 30-34     16       Wave 3     9:00  2:17 38:00   1:50  30:09 1:21:17.3 
140   108 Juan LOPEZ                 M 45-49     11       Wave 2     13:45 3:24 38:02   1:36  24:37 1:21:26.6 
141   227 Maura GREANEY              F 45-49     4        Wave 3     11:38 2:19 38:03   1:32  28:08 1:21:42.3 
142   348 Kristie HANLON             F 18-24     8        Wave 4     8:39  2:03 40:12   1:26  29:25 1:21:47.5 
143   396 Carlos GALEANO             M 25-29     24       Wave 4     13:29 1:13 39:09   2:16  25:41 1:21:49.1 
144   238 Sara ZUTTER                F 35-39     5        Wave 3     12:02 3:02 40:14   1:23  25:17 1:21:59.9 
145   308 Dbrickashaw FERGUSON       M 35-39     27       Wave 4     10:47 6:18 34:42   3:13  27:03 1:22:05.9 
146   391 Alane THEOFIELD            F 55-59     3        Wave 4     9:40  2:41 41:15   1:33  27:15 1:22:26.3 
147   383 Julie COOK                 F 60-64     2        Wave 4     11:28 2:17 39:57   1:47  27:06 1:22:36.7 
148   59  Bob GROFF                  M 40-44     12       Wave 1     10:34 3:19 36:49   1:46  30:20 1:22:51.6 
149   184 George ROTONDO             M 55-59     10       Wave 2     13:06 4:28 39:37   1:58  23:43 1:22:54.7 
150   373 Kathryn DENNIS             F 40-44     3        Wave 4     8:32  3:33 42:26   2:14  26:13 1:23:00.5 
151   42  Justice WHITAKER           M 35-39     28       Wave 1     11:52 4:18 35:23   1:35  29:56 1:23:06.2 
152   299 Meaghan REILLY             F 40-44     4        Wave 3     9:05  3:51 45:15   1:38  23:26 1:23:16.7 
153   318 Parker SLARSKEY            F 18-24     9        Wave 4     8:20  2:51 44:39   1:26  26:12 1:23:29.5 
154   283 Michael O'CONNOR           M 30-34     17       Wave 3     7:43  4:35 43:03   1:38  26:31 1:23:32.0 
155   23  Kevin FARRELL              M 45-49     12       Wave 1     9:54  3:04 42:42   2:11  25:42 1:23:35.6 
156   323 Rebecca SCHWARTZ           F 25-29     4        Wave 4     9:57  3:43 42:24   1:35  26:07 1:23:49.9 
157   19  Tom TOBIN                  M 65-69     2        Wave 1     11:48 2:56 42:22   1:26  25:22 1:23:56.3 
158   162 Joshua BIENVENUE           M 35-39     29       Wave 2     13:00 4:27 41:19   1:43  23:26 1:23:56.5 
159   34  William HARTMAN            M 40-44     13       Wave 1     11:05 3:34 38:51   2:00  28:33 1:24:05.4 
160   356 Gareth ROBINSON            M 40-44     14       Wave 4     11:59 2:59 41:01   2:11  26:00 1:24:13.2 
161   240 Ana MARIN                  F 35-39     6        Wave 3     12:31 2:55 40:07   2:19  26:24 1:24:19.0 
162   124 Laura BRENNAN              F 25-29     5        Wave 3     12:18 3:28 43:10   1:24  24:20 1:24:42.5 
163   189 Marco V ESCOBAR            M 35-39     30       Wave 2     15:04 4:30 41:26   3:16  20:28 1:24:46.1 
164   292 Andrew SEDGWICK            M 55-59     11       Wave 3     12:35 3:14 36:16   2:32  30:21 1:25:00.3 
165   298 Ryan MAHER                 M 50-54     5        Wave 3     11:59 2:58 37:03   2:35  30:22 1:25:00.5 
166   174 Eden WHITE                 F 25-29     6        Wave 2     8:59  3:15 45:27   1:30  25:52 1:25:06.0 
167   122 Michael GRACIAS            M 25-29     25       Wave 2     13:48 3:55 39:45   1:47  25:56 1:25:13.1 
168   336 Jill MACKEY                F 30-34     5        Wave 4     8:54  2:33 47:26   1:17  25:11 1:25:23.9 
169   339 Andrew ALTMAN              M 50-54     6        Wave 4     11:14 2:49 45:05   2:54  23:42 1:25:46.5 
170   64  Samantha SHAFFER           F 25-29     7        Wave 1     12:17 4:05 41:40   1:54  26:01 1:26:00.0 
171   79  Victor RASHID              M 35-39     31       Wave 1     11:12 6:31 43:15   1:46  24:03 1:26:49.8 
172   43  Lily HARTMANN              F 18-24     10       Wave 1     10:29 2:34 45:22   1:13  27:21 1:27:02.3 
173   133 Katie LOEB                 F 30-34     6        Wave 2     9:39  3:58 41:47   1:36  30:12 1:27:14.1 
174   269 David KLENK                M 30-34     18       Wave 3     11:54 6:06 43:36   1:20  24:17 1:27:15.5 
175   279 Lauren AMORILLO            F 35-39     7        Wave 3     11:41 3:19 44:16   1:57  26:00 1:27:16.3 
176   130 Ella TACHOVSKY             F 30-34     7        Wave 2     12:03 2:57 42:15   1:33  28:29 1:27:19.8 
177   44  Daniel TOLFREE             M 40-44     15       Wave 1     11:57 3:08 41:39   1:53  28:42 1:27:20.7 
178   141 Laura GIBEON               F 40-44     5        Wave 2     11:30 3:36 43:05   1:41  27:32 1:27:26.7 
179   54  Amy KELLEHER               F 30-34     8        Wave 1     11:39 4:23 39:36   2:52  29:06 1:27:38.9 
180   483 Alexander LOCKIE           M 25-29     26       Wave 4     11:14 3:26 41:35   1:59  29:28 1:27:44.2 
181   28  Stuart WALDSTREICHER       M 60-64     2        Wave 1     10:16 3:52 38:04   3:05  32:26 1:27:45.9 
182   61  Annie WILKINS              F 35-39     8        Wave 1     11:28 2:41 39:45   1:35  32:21 1:27:51.3 
183   206 Verouschka CAPELLAN        F 45-49     5        Wave 3     10:51 4:19 46:19   2:07  24:27 1:28:05.3 
184   300 Eliane AINI                F 18-24     11       Wave 3     11:18 2:55 41:42   2:40  29:33 1:28:09.5 
185   231 Doug OLDIGES               M 55-59     12       Wave 3     10:13 3:15 42:40   1:37  30:55 1:28:43.3 
186   376 William HAN                M 45-49     13       Wave 1     10:28 3:46 40:01   2:03  32:43 1:29:03.8 
187   168 Sarah STOKES               F 25-29     8        Wave 2     9:18  5:34 44:28   2:06  27:37 1:29:04.9 
188   259 Esther GOBIOFF             F 45-49     6        Wave 2     15:19 3:48 39:37   2:43  27:40 1:29:09.3 
189   305 Richard SCHREIBER          M 60-64     3        Wave 4     10:59 4:18 40:37   4:11  29:08 1:29:15.3 
190   213 Carlos NORIEGA             M 50-54     7        Wave 3     12:02 3:31 41:21   1:50  30:34 1:29:21.2 
191   193 Ali JUMAH                  M 45-49     14       Wave 2     9:04  3:10 40:23   2:02  34:43 1:29:25.4 
192   319 Joseph GRASSO              M 30-34     19       Wave 4     12:31 4:36 41:54   1:37  28:50 1:29:30.8 
193   204 Michael BLACHARSKI         M 18-24     5        Wave 3     9:01  3:00 49:29   1:52  26:11 1:29:35.1 
194   187 Nathan FOLWELL             M 45-49     15       Wave 2     9:41  4:08 42:56   2:19  30:36 1:29:43.6 
195   367 Sarah WISNIEWSKI           F 30-34     9        Wave 4     11:58 3:21 44:49   2:30  27:03 1:29:43.7 
196   226 Shanjana MAHMUD            F 35-39     9        Wave 3     12:20 4:27 42:19   2:10  28:28 1:29:47.5 
197   302 Jimmy MONTES               M 55-59     13       Wave 4     12:11 4:12 40:29   2:08  30:53 1:29:55.7 
198   160 Mercedes BEYNA             F 40-44     6        Wave 2     14:05 3:42 46:01   2:11  24:02 1:30:04.0 
199   150 John PACHUTA               M 50-54     8        Wave 2     13:33 4:17 45:40   2:08  24:25 1:30:05.8 
200   68  Kayla BERNARDINO           F 25-29     9        Wave 1     14:27 3:20 44:02   1:52  27:05 1:30:49.4 
201   374 Joseph BLOCK               M 35-39     32       Wave 4     9:45  3:03 47:22   2:31  28:14 1:30:56.8 
202   106 Mark RODRIGUEZ             M 40-44     16       Wave 2     12:29 7:08 39:51   2:30  28:57 1:30:56.9 
203   120 Dylan FLANDERS             M 18-24     6        Wave 2     9:36  3:30 39:37   2:26  36:06 1:31:17.1 
204   118 Edward FLANDERS            M 60-64     4        Wave 2     10:19 3:48 38:45   3:39  34:44 1:31:17.5 
205   321 Devi SANTOS                F 40-44     7        Wave 4     12:51 3:08 45:14   1:40  28:30 1:31:26.3 
206   5   Constance SASSO            F 55-59     4        Wave 1     13:06 2:20 41:21   2:31  32:13 1:31:33.3 
207   126 Aislinn HYDE               F 30-34     10       Wave 2     11:26 3:23 48:02   2:13  26:28 1:31:35.1 
208   167 Nillie IMURA               F 45-49     7        Wave 2     14:30 3:30 41:49   2:42  29:03 1:31:36.3 
209   169 Jeff LONDON                M 50-54     9        Wave 2     14:10 5:49 43:20   2:41  26:11 1:32:14.6 
210   330 Sarah COHN                 F 40-44     8        Wave 4     11:31 2:08 45:12   1:45  31:44 1:32:22.2 
211   110 Mark LELO                  M 35-39     33       Wave 2     10:53 4:29 39:59   2:37  34:27 1:32:28.7 
212   379 Lauren MURPHY              F 35-39     10       Wave 4     12:29 3:18 48:55   1:00  26:52 1:32:37.1 
213   208 Tara BRENNAN               F 30-34     11       Wave 3     14:19 3:20 45:51   1:43  27:29 1:32:44.1 
214   114 Sarah CHARITY              F 25-29     10       Wave 2     12:56 2:48 44:19   1:40  31:23 1:33:08.2 
215   47  Ryan DSOUZA                M 35-39     34       Wave 1     16:47 1:05 46:12   1:28  27:53 1:33:27.9 
216   92  Leia PETTY                 F 35-39     11       Wave 1     13:00 5:20 46:39   1:58  27:00 1:33:58.6 
217   326 Amani SAMPSON              F 25-29     11       Wave 4     11:26 2:36 44:31   2:05  33:26 1:34:05.8 
218   368 Barbara CLAY               F 45-49     8        Wave 4     11:01 2:47 44:14   2:32  33:36 1:34:11.6 
219   62  Rafael DE LUQUE            M 45-49     16       Wave 1     15:42 1:25 52:20   2:11  22:35 1:34:16.1 
220   199 Alexander LEFFERMAN        M 25-29     27       Wave 2     10:53 3:11 44:32   1:48  33:55 1:34:21.2 
221   278 Jessica FRISCO             F 25-29     12       Wave 3     11:12 4:00 47:41   1:53  29:35 1:34:23.4 
222   207 Weihua JU                  F 45-49     9        Wave 3     13:19 3:29 48:39   2:55  26:00 1:34:24.9 
223   57  Michael KAUFMANN           M 60-64     5        Wave 1     10:34 2:47 41:30   2:40  36:58 1:34:32.0 
224   369 Moh KHADEER                M 55-59     14       Wave 2     13:51 3:41 43:08   1:20  32:35 1:34:38.3 
225   105 Lauren RODRIGUEZ           F 35-39     12       Wave 2     12:09 3:55 45:05   2:25  31:02 1:34:39.1 
226   101 Richard BROTHERTON         M 65-69     3        Wave 2     12:15 1:37 40:25   1:42  38:44 1:34:45.5 
227   235 How-Ru LAWN                F 35-39     13       Wave 3     11:53 4:43 43:12   2:22  33:02 1:35:14.1 
228   139 Margaret KEARNS-STANLEY    F 50-54     3        Wave 2     13:03 4:14 42:35   3:30  32:07 1:35:30.7 
229   273 Scott MILLER               M 30-34     20       Wave 3     13:00 3:53 45:07   1:39  32:24 1:36:04.7 
230   72  Adeline REILLY             F 25-29     13       Wave 1     11:53 4:14 45:47   2:11  32:07 1:36:13.7 
231   58  Renee LHEUREUX             F 30-34     12       Wave 1     11:50 4:15 44:58   3:02  32:07 1:36:13.8 
232   91  Allan LAU                  M 35-39     35       Wave 2     15:02 4:02 47:32   2:05  28:20 1:37:03.4 
233   117 Michael ALEXIS             M 60-64     6        Wave 2     10:00 3:04 38:49   3:06  42:40 1:37:40.2 
234   271 Blaise BARRON              F 50-54     4        Wave 3     13:32 4:05 46:04   2:13  31:44 1:37:40.3 
235   340 Timothy BOYD               M 40-44     17       Wave 4     12:39 2:15 42:02   2:20  39:33 1:38:50.0 
236   375 Anthony RAMIREZ            M 30-34     21       Wave 4     16:10 5:37 44:12   2:32  30:16 1:38:50.0 
237   96  Alexa MCKENNA              F 18-24     12       Wave 1     11:55 2:36 52:57   1:55  29:32 1:38:56.8 
238   94  Luckcy LEUNG               F 30-34     13       Wave 2     14:03 5:04 48:27   1:29  29:58 1:39:04.3 
239   63  Kelvin MOON                M 25-29     28       Wave 1     11:04 4:16 49:27   1:46  32:54 1:39:28.5 
240   353 Brendan WHITE              M 50-54     10       Wave 4     10:25 4:23 39:10   2:45  42:47 1:39:33.0 
241   135 Christine ZOTTO            F 50-54     5        Wave 2     12:55 4:10 47:35   2:01  32:50 1:39:34.2 
242   137 Rafael GRANDA              M 25-29     29       Wave 2     14:14 1:09 54:47   1:05  28:19 1:39:36.3 
243   32  Howard SKLAR               M 50-54     11       Wave 1     10:17 3:44 42:40   3:19  39:42 1:39:44.0 
244   102 Kathleen RAMIREZ           F 45-49     10       Wave 4     11:59 4:53 48:05   2:34  32:20 1:39:54.1 
245   210 Carmen PALACIOS            F 45-49     11       Wave 3     18:59 4:15 47:57   3:18  26:03 1:40:35.7 
246   301 Jack AINI                  M 45-49     17       Wave 3     11:34 4:05 46:41   3:04  35:12 1:40:38.1 
247   129 Teresa LEE                 F 25-29     14       Wave 2     13:34 3:24 50:10   2:03  31:46 1:41:00.2 
248   136 Ruby HLIVKO                F 30-34     14       Wave 2     12:51 4:17 51:03   4:23  28:39 1:41:15.2 
249   281 Devin NUSZER               F 25-29     15       Wave 3     10:15 4:09 54:46   2:04  30:26 1:41:41.9 
250   280 Jennifer BROEGG            F 35-39     14       Wave 3     12:47 3:27 51:28   2:03  32:35 1:42:22.5 
251   322 Dina SULLIVAN              F 45-49     12       Wave 4     14:08 3:48 49:41   1:37  33:09 1:42:24.7 
252   67  Kathleen OROURKE           F 55-59     5        Wave 1     11:14 5:03 46:34   2:30  37:06 1:42:29.9 
253   75  Sheethal SHOBOWALE         F 35-39     15       Wave 1     13:32 4:09 50:41   3:40  30:44 1:42:48.2 
254   185 Henya GOLDSTEIN            F 30-34     15       Wave 2     10:45 5:37 51:18   2:07  33:24 1:43:13.3 
255   243 Brynda GRUBE               F 40-44     9        Wave 3     12:37 2:48 59:09   1:46  27:30 1:43:52.2 
256   144 Kim JESSOR                 F 65-69     1        Wave 2     14:43 3:07 46:57   1:33  37:42 1:44:04.7 
257   333 Lance DEMONTEIRO           M 30-34     22       Wave 4     15:05 4:32 45:32   6:03  33:27 1:44:42.6 
258   236 Sarah GILL                 F 45-49     13       Wave 3     14:47 3:38 50:14   3:31  33:13 1:45:25.6 
259   263 Rachel TAYLOR              F 30-34     16       Wave 3     13:36 3:15 47:52   2:05  38:41 1:45:30.6 
260   132 Alexandria SYMONDS         F 30-34     17       Wave 2     12:56 4:26 45:28   2:05  41:05 1:46:02.0 
261   103 Synphen WU                 F 40-44     10       Wave 2     14:27 5:17 52:42   2:10  31:56 1:46:35.3 
262   234 Ann SPILLANE               F 60-64     3        Wave 3     13:14 4:30 53:18   2:03  35:11 1:48:18.5 
263   190 Zujenis PICO               F 30-34     18       Wave 2     11:15 6:09 51:14   2:25  37:16 1:48:20.8 
264   84  Samsam YUNG                F 50-54     6        Wave 1     16:23 9:07 48:40   5:44  28:33 1:48:30.5 
265   12  Patricia GIOVENCO          F 65-69     2        Wave 1     14:25 3:50 47:40   2:47  39:51 1:48:35.7 
266   296 Mary TODD                  F 50-54     7        Wave 3     13:54 3:47 51:16   3:51  36:09 1:48:59.3 
267   60  Jean KIM                   F 30-34     19       Wave 1     13:14 3:06 59:32   2:06  31:37 1:49:36.4 
268   366 Jacqueline RUDLOFF         F 35-39     16       Wave 4     13:23 4:06 48:38   2:16  42:32 1:50:57.5 
269   163 Madelyn TANNEN             F 30-34     20       Wave 2     13:03 5:04 52:51   1:39  39:56 1:52:36.0 
270   170 Molly MARTINEZ             F 35-39     17       Wave 2     12:55 8:34 50:30   9:35  31:19 1:52:54.4 
271   147 Liane RANAGAN              F 25-29     16       Wave 2     12:16 4:37 53:39   2:03  41:49 1:54:27.6 
272   87  Victoria YING              F 40-44     11       Wave 1     14:32 5:54 1:04:37 3:59  39:31 2:08:35.8 
273   45  Robert SUGARMAN            M 80+       1        Wave 1     16:47 7:12 54:45   3:57  48:34 2:11:17.6 
      156 Patricia JOYCE                                  Wave 2     11:09 3:21 52:01   1:38                  
      178 Anna CARRION BAREA                              Wave 2     7:11  1:01                               
      337 Sheridan BULMER                                 Wave 4     13:52 6:40 1:01:50 21:37                 
      223 Sumana CHANDRA                                  Wave 3     16:18 7:15 52:28   3:13  33:24 1:52:39.3 


F 18-24
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Emily UPTON     180 26      F      1:06:41.8 
2     Esther MASLATON 395 38      F      1:08:37.1 
3     Mary DRISTLE    347 41      F      1:09:30.2 
4     Kabrina WEAVER  182 47      F      1:10:21.8 
5     Sophia RANCK    183 78      F      1:13:16.7 


F 25-29
Place Name                 Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ==================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Anastasia BOGATYREVA 107 54      F      1:11:01.4 
2     Rebecca GOODALL      329 99      F      1:15:40.6 
3     Kate FLANDERS        119 127     F      1:19:51.0 
4     Rebecca SCHWARTZ     323 156     F      1:23:49.9 
5     Laura BRENNAN        124 162     F      1:24:42.5 


F 30-34
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Yeji CHA-BEACH   342 66      F      1:12:06.3 
2     Erin MCGUINNESS  86  104     F      1:16:37.0 
3     Aubrie FENNECKEN 131 105     F      1:16:40.4 
4     Victoria LLONCH  377 124     F      1:19:12.8 
5     Jill MACKEY      336 168     F      1:25:23.9 


F 35-39
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Kristin OBRIEN   360 91      F      1:14:45.5 
2     Prentiss DARDEN  387 95      F      1:15:19.6 
3     Eugenia FURNEAUX 145 103     F      1:16:21.8 
4     Maud WALAS       295 107     F      1:16:55.1 
5     Sara ZUTTER      238 144     F      1:21:59.9 


F 40-44
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Mary Kay YEZERSKI 288 97      F      1:15:31.1 
2     Theresa BENNETT   293 123     F      1:19:10.6 
3     Kathryn DENNIS    373 150     F      1:23:00.5 
4     Meaghan REILLY    299 152     F      1:23:16.7 
5     Laura GIBEON      141 178     F      1:27:26.7 


F 45-49
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Kimberly FERINA     198 59      F      1:11:24.5 
2     Marcia LUNARDI      89  85      F      1:14:23.9 
3     Teresa KRASINSKI    26  90      F      1:14:40.5 
4     Maura GREANEY       227 141     F      1:21:42.3 
5     Verouschka CAPELLAN 206 183     F      1:28:05.3 


F 50-54
Place Name                    Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ======================= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Gina DUFFY              245 100     F      1:15:56.6 
2     Rosalia MARCHIORI       116 131     F      1:20:20.1 
3     Margaret KEARNS-STANLEY 139 228     F      1:35:30.7 
4     Blaise BARRON           271 234     F      1:37:40.3 
5     Christine ZOTTO         135 241     F      1:39:34.2 


F 55-59
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Agnieszka MICHALAK 256 115     F      1:18:13.3 
2     Susan SALES        149 136     F      1:20:49.8 
3     Alane THEOFIELD    391 146     F      1:22:26.3 
4     Constance SASSO    5   206     F      1:31:33.3 
5     Kathleen OROURKE   67  252     F      1:42:29.9 


F 60-64
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Patti THORP  372 19      F      1:04:27.7 
2     Julie COOK   383 147     F      1:22:36.7 
3     Ann SPILLANE 234 262     F      1:48:18.5 


F 65-69
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Kim JESSOR        144 256     F      1:44:04.7 
2     Patricia GIOVENCO 12  265     F      1:48:35.7 


M 18-24
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jonathan KORMAN    482 72      M      1:12:55.5 
2     Ronaldo BARRIOS    95  133     M      1:20:24.5 
3     Joe FORRLER        143 134     M      1:20:38.1 
4     Thelonious FIORITO 157 137     M      1:20:52.9 
5     Michael BLACHARSKI 204 193     M      1:29:35.1 


M 25-29
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Greg HOGE     1   4       M      58:36.6   
2     Victor BOURON 393 16      M      1:04:13.2 
3     Nathan WEEKS  352 20      M      1:04:56.8 
4     Eric EBERT    220 21      M      1:05:05.4 
5     Tyler GILLIES 65  24      M      1:06:02.6 


M 30-34
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Matthew ERCHULL 386 5       M      59:50.8   
2     Bill WELLS      378 9       M      1:01:41.7 
3     Mark DOLAN      88  15      M      1:03:52.2 
4     Perry TEICHER   239 33      M      1:07:48.3 
5     Edoardo MAGGINI 399 37      M      1:08:36.6 


M 35-39
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Kerry OBRIEN   197 7       M      1:00:37.9 
2     Gael THOMAS    343 11      M      1:03:08.6 
3     Charles LEE    209 22      M      1:05:26.6 
4     Ahmed ABONAMAH 90  28      M      1:07:13.7 
5     Charles LIGHT  324 30      M      1:07:27.6 


M 40-44
Place Name                 Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ==================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Charlie O'DONNELL    344 12      M      1:03:25.9 
2     David BAILIS         17  14      M      1:03:32.4 
3     Reynaldo HERNANDEZ   258 29      M      1:07:14.2 
4     Greg KLIMAYTIS       252 32      M      1:07:43.4 
5     Billy Michael OSPINA 286 39      M      1:08:40.8 


M 45-49
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Leonardo BOBADILLA 85  13      M      1:03:29.4 
2     Tim FERGUSON       6   17      M      1:04:18.5 
3     Mazen TURK         361 62      M      1:11:48.3 
4     Federico FAGAN     359 71      M      1:12:51.4 
5     Tokumbo SHOBOWALE  74  83      M      1:14:08.5 


M 50-54
Place Name                 Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ==================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     George MARROIG-TAGLE 364 18      M      1:04:27.1 
2     Michael FRESHOUR     25  52      M      1:10:55.4 
3     John KOCAJ           285 84      M      1:14:09.8 
4     Michael WILHELM      10  86      M      1:14:24.4 
5     Ryan MAHER           298 165     M      1:25:00.5 


M 55-59
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Brian MORIN     218 25      M      1:06:05.3 
2     Stephen SHULMAN 363 27      M      1:06:42.4 
3     Thomas LIST     390 31      M      1:07:40.6 
4     John BABIN      294 36      M      1:08:20.4 
5     Tomasz DYBUS    228 69      M      1:12:29.4 


M 60-64
Place Name                 Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ==================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Mmichael MORLEY      397 132     M      1:20:21.3 
2     Stuart WALDSTREICHER 28  181     M      1:27:45.9 
3     Richard SCHREIBER    305 189     M      1:29:15.3 
4     Edward FLANDERS      118 204     M      1:31:17.5 
5     Michael KAUFMANN     57  223     M      1:34:32.0 


M 65-69
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Fred NEINAST       380 23      M      1:05:40.6 
2     Tom TOBIN          19  157     M      1:23:56.3 
3     Richard BROTHERTON 101 226     M      1:34:45.5 


M 80+
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Robert SUGARMAN 45  273     M      2:11:17.6 


Top3 Female
Place Name                 Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ==================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Katja HUFNAGL        181 6       F      59:59.5   
2     Yasmin Rieger RIEGER 177 8       F      1:00:49.9 
3     Allyson MEEHAN       179 10      F      1:02:36.7 


Top3 Male
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Diego ALBARRACIN 400 1       M      56:45.4 
2     Francois PEIRIN  394 2       M      57:05.3 
3     Danny SU         24  3       M      58:33.9 

Embed Code