Results For
Cabela's 5 Miler & 1 Mile Dash

Hamburg, PA 19526
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     5244 Chris Fisher               M      0:33:54.2 0:33:54.2 6:47  42  66.6       1        M Open    
2     5216 Joshua Hartsough           M      0:34:34.5 0:34:34.5 6:55  29  61.7       2        M Open    
3     5353 Erin Toburen               F      0:35:49.5 0:35:49.5 7:10  20  67.6       1        F Open    
4     1557 Dale Schneck               M      0:37:32.3 0:37:32.3 7:30  56  67.4       3        M Open    
5     5213 Sean Resendes              M      0:37:46.0 0:37:46.0 7:33  50  63.7       1        M Masters 
6     1450 Ty Achtermann              M      0:38:31.0 0:38:27.4 7:41  23  55.4       1        M 20-24   
7     1550 Levi Yoder                 M      0:38:53.2 0:38:51.2 7:46  17  55.3       1        M 1-19    
8     5209 Charlie Vincent            M      0:39:01.3 0:38:57.6 7:48  52  62.8       1        M 50-54   
9     5221 Dave Bodine                M      0:39:06.2 0:39:03.6 7:49  58  65.9       1        M 55-59   
10    5203 Josh Straw                 M      0:39:37.3 0:39:28.0 7:54  17  54.5       2        M 1-19    
11    5205 Kyle Shollenberger         M      0:39:36.2 0:39:28.9 7:54  29  54.0       1        M 25-29   
12    5207 Jamaal Patterson           M      0:39:50.0 0:39:37.6 7:56  35  54.5       1        M 35-39   
13    1495 James Drumm                M      0:39:43.2 0:39:43.2 7:57  55  63.2       2        M 55-59   
14    5389 Marina Rotille             F      0:39:53.7 0:39:53.7 7:59  30  60.7       2        F Open    
15    1558 Laura Smith                F      0:39:57.6 0:39:57.6 8:00  29  60.6       3        F Open    
16    5232 Sara Dickey                F      0:40:12.4 0:40:04.3 8:01  46  65.1       1        F 45-49   
17    1513 Cheryl Straw               F      0:40:06.4 0:40:06.4 8:01  44  63.9       1        F Masters 
18    1512 William Straw              M      0:40:17.0 0:40:07.4 8:01  44  57.2       1        M 40-44   
19    5313 Gary Spatz                 M      0:40:22.3 0:40:12.2 8:02  59  64.6       3        M 55-59   
20    5321 Shawn Frankenstein         M      0:40:36.4 0:40:34.9 8:07  35  53.2       2        M 35-39   
21    5237 Heather Hartman            F      0:40:40.0 0:40:36.1 8:07  34  59.8       1        F 30-34   
22    5202 Tim Chevalier              M      0:40:50.2 0:40:40.3 8:08  56  62.2       4        M 55-59   
23    5322 Linda Hoy                  F      0:40:50.1 0:40:43.5 8:09  48  65.4       2        F 45-49   
24    5370 Scott Weitzel              M      0:41:16.6 0:41:03.6 8:13  49  58.1       1        M 45-49   
25    5346 Jason Kolovich             M      0:41:20.4 0:41:08.3 8:14  42  54.9       2        M 40-44   
26    1560 Samantha Melusky           F      0:41:33.0 0:41:27.1 8:17  32  58.4       2        F 30-34   
27    5206 Terry Sutton Jr            M      0:41:41.3 0:41:32.2 8:18  46  56.1       2        M 45-49   
28    1551 Krista Krumanocker         F      0:41:39.5 0:41:35.4 8:19  24  58.2       1        F 20-24   
29    5211 jaclyn guignet             F      0:41:39.1 0:41:37.0 8:19  31  58.1       3        F 30-34   
30    5373 Meg Harkins                F      0:41:53.6 0:41:45.1 8:21  34  58.2       4        F 30-34   
31    1559 Holli Nauman               F      0:42:11.1 0:41:58.7 8:24  52  66.5       1        F 50-54   
32    5349 Jeff Steen                 M      0:42:11.9 0:42:01.4 8:24  50  57.3       2        M 50-54   
33    5245 Jenn Fisher                F      0:42:04.8 0:42:04.8 8:25  39  58.9       1        F 35-39   
34    5388 Miranda Klinger            F      0:42:10.1 0:42:09.0 8:26  29  57.4       1        F 25-29   
35    5360 William Heerwagen          M      0:42:15.9 0:42:13.3 8:27  21  50.5       2        M 20-24   
36    5243 Valerie Bonner             F      0:42:18.1 0:42:14.8 8:27  44  60.6       1        F 40-44   
37    1469 Kimberly Waldenmayer       F      0:42:16.4 0:42:16.4 8:27  30  57.2       5        F 30-34   
38    5366 Dustin Deibert             M      0:42:38.3 0:42:24.3 8:29  28  50.3       2        M 25-29   
39    5336 Ernie Kramer               M      0:42:35.2 0:42:30.6 8:30  59  61.1       5        M 55-59   
40    5316 Mallory McBreen-Zulick     F      0:42:37.9 0:42:32.0 8:30  35  57.3       2        F 35-39   
41    5347 William Reed               M      0:42:40.8 0:42:36.0 8:31  46  54.7       3        M 45-49   
42    1542 Nicholas Melusky           M      0:42:44.0 0:42:38.1 8:32  33  50.3       1        M 30-34   
43    5225 Bryn Trout                 F      0:43:00.3 0:42:57.6 8:36  21  56.3       2        F 20-24   
44    5227 Tucker Devilbiss           M      0:43:00.7 0:42:57.8 8:36  22  49.6       3        M 20-24   
45    5372 Jason Wright               M      0:43:24.1 0:43:03.8 8:37  43  52.9       3        M 40-44   
46    5229 John Gerow                 M      0:43:39.2 0:43:09.2 8:38  42  52.3       4        M 40-44   
47    5401 James Shank                M      0:43:18.2 0:43:18.2 8:40  23  49.2       4        M 20-24   
48    1494 Dana Hannis                F      0:43:23.5 0:43:20.3 8:40  38  56.8       3        F 35-39   
49    5371 Jeffrey Lawrence           M      0:43:35.3 0:43:23.3 8:41  26  49.1       3        M 25-29   
50    5384 Tom DeAngelo               M      0:44:02.3 0:43:40.8 8:44  43  52.1       5        M 40-44   
51    1457 Jennifer Mills             F      0:43:55.2 0:43:44.0 8:45  47  60.3       3        F 45-49   
52    5338 Alex David                 M      0:44:10.9 0:43:45.2 8:45  31  48.8       2        M 30-34   
53    1552 Annie David                F      0:44:10.9 0:43:45.5 8:45  28  55.3       2        F 25-29   
54    1456 Richard Jordan             M      0:43:56.8 0:43:48.2 8:46  37  49.8       3        M 35-39   
55    5317 Emily Edwards              F      0:44:09.2 0:43:48.8 8:46  30  55.2       6        F 30-34   
56    5403 Kevin McCarrick            M      0:44:05.0 0:43:54.0 8:47  37  49.7       4        M 35-39   
57    5394 Joanne Bohrman             F      0:44:02.6 0:43:57.9 8:48  53  64.2       2        F 50-54   
58    5323 Jill Gilotti'              F      0:44:11.1 0:44:04.2 8:49  47  59.8       4        F 45-49   
59    1466 Joshua Thompson            M      0:44:28.9 0:44:05.4 8:49  43  51.6       6        M 40-44   
60    1555 Lewis Smith                M      0:44:24.2 0:44:06.4 8:49  48  53.7       4        M 45-49   
61    1498 ALEXANDER ABRAMS           M      0:44:27.7 0:44:14.9 8:51  27  48.2       4        M 25-29   
62    1519 Jessica Purcell            F      0:44:27.0 0:44:18.9 8:52  38  55.6       4        F 35-39   
63    1527 Ed Burke                   M      0:44:36.1 0:44:29.9 8:54  55  56.4       6        M 55-59   
64    5318 Danette Seidel             F      0:45:11.8 0:44:56.3 8:59  38  54.8       5        F 35-39   
65    5395 John Bohrman               M      0:45:52.5 0:45:17.1 9:03  55  55.4       7        M 55-59   
66    5342 Carmella DiPippa           F      0:45:36.2 0:45:23.7 9:05  65  72.6       1        F 65-69   
67    5233 Lizzie Nixon               F      0:45:48.1 0:45:27.7 9:06  27  53.2       3        F 25-29   
68    1529 John Hoffman               M      0:45:38.2 0:45:33.1 9:07  56  55.5       8        M 55-59   
69    5324 Angela Charnosky           F      0:45:47.2 0:45:40.3 9:08  40  54.5       2        F 40-44   
70    5329 Eric Heiney                M      0:45:58.1 0:45:47.5 9:10  41  49.0       7        M 40-44   
71    5212 John Guignet Jr.           M      0:45:52.0 0:45:49.8 9:10  62  58.2       1        M 60-64   
72    1515 Amie DiNardo               F      0:45:59.6 0:45:55.7 9:11  38  53.6       6        F 35-39   
73    1518 Shannon DuBois-Brody       F      0:46:14.5 0:45:59.5 9:12  40  54.1       3        F 40-44   
74    1530 Aaron Beyer                M      0:46:28.3 0:46:14.6 9:15  29  46.1       5        M 25-29   
75    1511 Michael Blevins            M      0:46:28.2 0:46:21.5 9:16  25  46.0       6        M 25-29   
76    5405 Melita Johnson             F      0:46:29.5 0:46:23.0 9:17  31  52.2       7        F 30-34   
77    1549 Matthew Reichert           M      0:46:26.9 0:46:23.8 9:17  33  46.2       3        M 30-34   
78    5386 Nick Aagan                 M      0:46:38.9 0:46:24.2 9:17  30  46.0       4        M 30-34   
79    5220 Michele Bodine             F      0:46:43.0 0:46:31.3 9:18  54  61.4       3        F 50-54   
80    5368 Keri Duda                  F      0:47:01.1 0:46:33.0 9:19  33  52.1       8        F 30-34   
81    5354 Eric Toburen               M      0:46:41.1 0:46:37.8 9:20  53  52.9       3        M 50-54   
82    1517 Abbe Truschel              F      0:46:49.1 0:46:40.6 9:20  22  51.8       3        F 20-24   
83    5230 Katlyn Mckee               F      0:47:10.0 0:46:44.1 9:21  24  51.8       4        F 20-24   
84    5314 Aaron Frantz               M      0:46:53.8 0:46:45.8 9:21  52  52.3       4        M 50-54   
85    1507 Jim Welch                  M      0:47:16.5 0:46:48.0 9:22  37  46.6       5        M 35-39   
86    5393 S. Krusi                   F      0:47:16.4 0:46:48.8 9:22  11  59.7       1        F 1-19    
87    5364 Mike Borosh                M      0:47:25.4 0:46:53.5 9:23  43  48.6       8        M 40-44   
88    5392 Megan Krusi                F      0:47:22.2 0:46:54.7 9:23  41  53.4       4        F 40-44   
89    5238 Corey Pilkus               M      0:47:19.3 0:47:06.3 9:25  31  45.3       5        M 30-34   
90    1524 Carie Reigel               F      0:47:41.8 0:47:14.9 9:27  40  52.7       5        F 40-44   
91    5385 Victoria Derenzo           F      0:47:51.2 0:47:20.5 9:28  33  51.2       9        F 30-34   
92    5223 Jennifer Reppert           F      0:47:53.8 0:47:32.7 9:31  41  52.7       6        F 40-44   
93    1543 Gary Seltzer               M      0:47:49.8 0:47:33.6 9:31  56  53.2       9        M 55-59   
94    5226 Anthony Burns              M      0:47:50.3 0:47:35.6 9:31  48  49.7       5        M 45-49   
95    5330 Kelly Sears                F      0:47:53.2 0:47:43.1 9:33  37  51.4       7        F 35-39   
96    5376 Kevin Thao                 M      0:48:13.3 0:47:46.5 9:33  27  44.6       7        M 25-29   
97    1493 Andrew DiNunzio            M      0:48:18.9 0:48:08.7 9:38  49  49.6       6        M 45-49   
98    1525 Jamie Feick                F      0:48:37.3 0:48:10.2 9:38  39  51.4       8        F 35-39   
99    5367 Russell Hartline           M      0:48:44.3 0:48:16.5 9:39  52  50.7       5        M 50-54   
100   1499 Jen Abrams                 F      0:48:37.1 0:48:24.5 9:41  29  50.0       4        F 25-29   
101   1489 Steve Batdorf              M      0:48:54.0 0:48:33.9 9:43  50  49.6       6        M 50-54   
102   1521 Brian Callahan             M      0:49:04.8 0:48:43.9 9:45  60  53.8       2        M 60-64   
103   5333 Cindy Balbi                F      0:49:15.4 0:48:45.4 9:45  54  58.6       4        F 50-54   
104   5399 Katie Denight              F      0:49:04.9 0:48:49.4 9:46  29  49.6       5        F 25-29   
105   5210 Stephanie Carrozza         F      0:49:20.3 0:48:51.7 9:46  26  49.5       6        F 25-29   
106   5215 Erin Prajzner              F      0:49:21.0 0:48:53.7 9:47  36  50.0       9        F 35-39   
107   1444 Andrew Hill                M      0:49:23.9 0:49:02.9 9:49  34  43.8       6        M 30-34   
108   1532 David Imschweiler          M      0:49:18.1 0:49:11.0 9:50  54  50.6       7        M 50-54   
109   5231 Ben Stevenson              M      0:49:44.2 0:49:18.3 9:52  25  43.2       8        M 25-29   
110   9    Barbara Raifsnider         F      0:49:47.0 0:49:42.9 9:57  57  59.6       1        F 55-59   
111   1463 Jamie Lloyd                F      0:49:54.9 0:49:49.1 9:58  41  50.3       7        F 40-44   
112   5358 John dobol                 M      0:50:18.3 0:50:10.0 10:02 71  58.1       1        M 70-99   
113   1460 Stacey Meckes              F      0:50:24.0 0:50:12.7 10:03 50  54.3       5        F 50-54   
114   5326 T. Fitzpatrick             F      0:50:59.2 0:50:17.5 10:04 12  54.2       2        F 1-19    
115   5327 Saragrace Minnig           F      0:51:00.3 0:50:18.8 10:04 13  52.9       3        F 1-19    
116   1547 Kirstin Fitzpatrick        F      0:51:00.3 0:50:18.9 10:04 44  50.9       8        F 40-44   
117   5396 Kathy Thomas               F      0:50:59.1 0:50:34.1 10:07 55  57.2       2        F 55-59   
118   5337 Kevin Bonham               M      0:50:54.4 0:50:35.6 10:07 55  49.6       10       M 55-59   
119   1490 Jennifer Avellino          F      0:51:10.6 0:50:54.0 10:11 40  48.9       9        F 40-44   
120   5402 Lynn Warke                 F      0:51:36.9 0:51:00.4 10:12 39  48.6       10       F 35-39   
121   5228 Katelyn Miller             F      0:52:13.5 0:51:41.8 10:20 25  46.8       7        F 25-29   
122   1545 Cory Geist                 M      0:51:50.9 0:51:43.4 10:21 34  41.6       7        M 30-34   
123   5236 Karen Jordan               F      0:52:02.3 0:51:45.1 10:21 36  47.2       11       F 35-39   
124   5214 Joan Seidel                F      0:52:07.7 0:51:53.4 10:23 56  56.4       3        F 55-59   
125   1537 Anne Ferrera               F      0:52:17.2 0:51:57.9 10:24 56  56.4       4        F 55-59   
126   5224 April Hope Mandeville-Palm F      0:52:27.5 0:52:07.0 10:25 37  47.1       12       F 35-39   
127   1548 Aprile Goehring            F      0:52:50.6 0:52:10.8 10:26 43  48.7       10       F 40-44   
128   1471 Allison Klock              F      0:52:28.3 0:52:14.4 10:27 33  46.4       10       F 30-34   
129   5328 Susanna Iuliano            F      0:52:25.9 0:52:16.6 10:27 44  49.0       11       F 40-44   
130   1514 Theresa Hegel              F      0:52:19.7 0:52:17.9 10:28 40  47.6       12       F 40-44   
131   5344 Nancy Harmon               F      0:52:41.2 0:52:28.1 10:30 60  58.7       1        F 60-64   
132   5357 Russell Motsko             M      0:53:17.8 0:52:47.5 10:34 56  47.9       11       M 55-59   
133   1541 David Miller               M      0:52:54.1 0:52:50.5 10:34 36  41.0       6        M 35-39   
134   1447 Taylor Tompkins            F      0:53:27.5 0:53:00.1 10:36 24  45.7       5        F 20-24   
135   1459 Cynthia Lorish             F      0:53:14.7 0:53:09.7 10:38 51  51.9       6        F 50-54   
136   1508 Linda Roberts              F      0:53:29.5 0:53:10.3 10:38 62  59.5       2        F 60-64   
137   8    Kristin Schimp             F      0:53:49.6 0:53:17.2 10:39 29  45.4       8        F 25-29   
138   5204 Shawn Otto                 M      0:53:37.8 0:53:22.1 10:40 33  40.2       8        M 30-34   
139   1520 Rachael Orlosky Otto       F      0:53:37.8 0:53:22.1 10:40 32  45.4       11       F 30-34   
140   1531 Stacy Krupiewski           F      0:53:54.2 0:53:25.8 10:41 33  45.4       12       F 30-34   
141   1496 Erik Lemus                 M      0:53:54.7 0:53:30.9 10:42 32  40.0       9        M 30-34   
142   1446 Lexi Glassel               F      0:53:59.3 0:53:31.6 10:42 23  45.2       6        F 20-24   
143   1445 Ellen Meissner             F      0:53:37.3 0:53:37.3 10:43 57  55.3       5        F 55-59   
144   1556 Kimberly Smith             F      0:53:58.6 0:53:39.9 10:44 43  47.4       13       F 40-44   
145   5361 MaryAnn Sheerer            F      0:54:21.3 0:54:01.3 10:48 46  48.3       5        F 45-49   
146   1516 Amber Clark                F      0:54:16.3 0:54:16.3 10:51 45  47.6       6        F 45-49   
147   5348 Rachel Chesney             F      0:54:33.2 0:54:26.4 10:53 44  47.1       14       F 40-44   
148   1461 Rena Ivory                 F      0:55:06.1 0:54:43.3 10:57 46  47.7       7        F 45-49   
149   5235 Ashley Dietrich            F      0:55:27.7 0:55:04.4 11:01 44  46.5       15       F 40-44   
150   5312 Jason Wright               M      0:55:50.3 0:55:26.7 11:05 39  39.8       7        M 35-39   
151   5240 Barbara James              F      0:55:39.2 0:55:29.8 11:06 69  62.9       2        F 65-69   
152   5234 Mona Shaffer               F      0:55:37.4 0:55:34.7 11:07 54  51.4       7        F 50-54   
153   5325 Melissa Burke              F      0:56:21.7 0:55:41.7 11:08 51  49.5       8        F 50-54   
154   1509 Diana Osgood               F      0:56:05.2 0:55:45.4 11:09 37  44.0       13       F 35-39   
155   1553 Richard Chamberlain        M      0:56:28.9 0:56:04.8 11:13 39  39.4       8        M 35-39   
156   1491 Rebecca Boerst             F      0:56:45.0 0:56:32.9 11:19 40  44.0       16       F 40-44   
157   5242 Robert Nace Jr.            M      0:57:11.2 0:56:40.8 11:20 33  37.8       10       M 30-34   
158   1448 Heather Kern               F      0:57:16.3 0:56:51.2 11:22 39  43.6       14       F 35-39   
159   5369 Lacey Timony               F      0:57:40.8 0:57:03.8 11:25 35  42.7       15       F 35-39   
160   5351 Nick Stumpf                M      0:57:42.7 0:57:21.3 11:28 35  37.6       9        M 35-39   
161   1467 Brandy Fredericks          F      0:57:58.9 0:57:32.4 11:30 40  43.3       17       F 40-44   
162   1534 Stacianne Yeager           F      0:57:55.6 0:57:37.3 11:31 40  43.2       18       F 40-44   
163   5381 S. Ruiz                    F      0:58:21.7 0:57:41.3 11:32 9   51.5       4        F 1-19    
164   1464 Sonja Lay                  F      0:58:20.6 0:57:48.0 11:34 41  43.3       19       F 40-44   
165   5374 Bryan Schollenberger       M      0:58:36.8 0:57:58.7 11:36 32  36.9       11       M 30-34   
166   5375 Katie Sailer               F      0:58:37.9 0:58:00.0 11:36 30  41.7       13       F 30-34   
167   1458 CARA KRODEL                F      0:58:21.3 0:58:01.4 11:36 32  41.7       14       F 30-34   
168   1470 Steve Bonetti              M      0:58:45.3 0:58:10.6 11:38 41  38.5       9        M 40-44   
169   1465 Amy Hamilton               F      0:58:46.0 0:58:11.6 11:38 44  44.0       20       F 40-44   
170   1510 Sara Christ                F      0:58:59.8 0:58:40.7 11:44 41  42.7       21       F 40-44   
171   5391 Michael Lame               M      0:59:10.7 0:58:41.7 11:44 48  40.3       7        M 45-49   
172   5219 Francis Corchado           M      0:59:10.7 0:58:42.6 11:45 41  38.2       10       M 40-44   
173   5319 Brittany morris            F      0:58:56.3 0:58:42.6 11:45 28  41.2       9        F 25-29   
174   5320 Mollie Maher               F      0:58:56.5 0:58:42.7 11:45 28  41.2       10       F 25-29   
175   5352 Brandi Buffington          F      0:59:02.8 0:58:45.7 11:45 28  41.2       11       F 25-29   
176   1497 Mary Kersten               F      0:59:36.9 0:59:11.0 11:50 53  47.7       9        F 50-54   
177   1454 Throck Guildersleeves      M      0:59:29.7 0:59:15.3 11:51 60  44.2       3        M 60-64   
178   1539 Cortney Downs              F      0:59:55.3 0:59:19.5 11:52 26  40.8       12       F 25-29   
179   1540 Cody Rhoads                M      0:59:56.6 0:59:20.4 11:52 27  35.9       9        M 25-29   
180   1500 Amanda Ellex               F      0:59:41.4 0:59:32.2 11:54 28  40.6       13       F 25-29   
181   1455 Peter Jordan               M      1:00:11.8 0:59:39.2 11:56 61  44.3       4        M 60-64   
182   5390 Adam Rehl                  M      1:01:14.4 1:00:35.5 12:07 36  35.8       10       M 35-39   
183   5331 Crystal O'Hara             F      1:00:58.8 1:00:46.5 12:09 42  41.5       22       F 40-44   
184   1462 Shawna Campbell            F      1:01:37.5 1:01:14.3 12:15 39  40.4       16       F 35-39   
185   1523 Ashley Gettle              F      1:01:39.3 1:01:22.7 12:17 27  39.4       14       F 25-29   
186   1522 Kristin Sonday             F      1:01:39.5 1:01:23.2 12:17 32  39.4       15       F 30-34   
187   1561 Lauren Jung                F      1:02:02.8 1:01:42.8 12:21 41  40.6       23       F 40-44   
188   5359 Scott Scheidt              M      1:02:14.5 1:01:45.8 12:21 60  42.4       5        M 60-64   
189   5241 Danielle Nace              F      1:02:31.3 1:02:01.2 12:24 32  39.0       16       F 30-34   
190   1468 Katherine Thompson         F      1:02:55.2 1:02:31.7 12:30 21  38.7       7        F 20-24   
191   5380 CRYSTAL Brown              F      1:03:50.8 1:03:35.0 12:43 40  39.2       24       F 40-44   
192   1546 Anonymous Participant      F      1:04:20.9 1:03:39.8 12:44 44  40.2       25       F 40-44   
193   5365 Stephanie Bullock          F      1:03:56.7 1:03:42.1 12:44 27  38.0       15       F 25-29   
194   5343 Rose Marie Hagy            F      1:03:47.3 1:03:42.2 12:44 72  57.4       1        F 70-99   
195   5404 Amber Vroman               F      1:04:21.0 1:03:45.1 12:45 30  38.0       17       F 30-34   
196   5218 Regina Corchado            F      1:04:16.4 1:03:46.8 12:45 41  39.3       26       F 40-44   
197   5315 Susan Landis               F      1:04:14.4 1:03:49.3 12:46 60  48.3       3        F 60-64   
198   5335 Carolyn Kramer             F      1:04:20.2 1:04:12.7 12:51 55  45.1       6        F 55-59   
199   1453 Melody Paulishak           F      1:04:54.0 1:04:31.3 12:54 42  39.1       27       F 40-44   
200   1452 Alexander Chronopoulos     M      1:04:54.3 1:04:31.9 12:54 51  37.6       8        M 50-54   
201   1492 Jennifer Weidman           F      1:05:26.0 1:04:46.2 12:57 47  40.7       8        F 45-49   
202   1526 Susan Jaynes               F      1:05:29.5 1:05:01.8 13:00 62  48.7       4        F 60-64   
203   5379 Bruce Kratz                M      1:05:38.1 1:05:04.1 13:01 56  38.9       12       M 55-59   
204   5378 Ryan Kratz                 M      1:05:38.4 1:05:05.4 13:01 28  32.7       10       M 25-29   
205   5387 Michele Getty              F      1:05:35.1 1:05:25.4 13:05 56  44.8       7        F 55-59   
206   5334 Jaclyn Allwein             F      1:05:47.5 1:05:35.9 13:07 38  37.6       17       F 35-39   
207   5397 Laura Arendacs             F      1:06:28.0 1:06:01.9 13:12 31  36.6       18       F 30-34   
208   5239 Zoe Hill                   F      1:07:08.9 1:06:34.6 13:19 48  40.0       9        F 45-49   
209   5341 Maryellen Winn             F      1:07:27.3 1:07:02.7 13:25 64  48.5       5        F 60-64   
210   5383 Lisa Greenawret            F      1:08:12.2 1:07:56.4 13:35 53  41.6       10       F 50-54   
211   5350 Jane Newman                F      1:08:40.8 1:08:08.1 13:38 55  42.5       8        F 55-59   
212   5356 Brendon Snyder             M      1:09:02.4 1:08:37.1 13:43 15  32.2       3        M 1-19    
213   5355 Tanar Rhine                M      1:09:02.6 1:08:37.8 13:44 38  32.0       11       M 35-39   
214   5208 Megan Narkiewicz           F      1:09:38.9 1:09:09.2 13:50 42  36.5       28       F 40-44   
215   5340 Hallie schneck             F      1:10:04.1 1:09:28.7 13:54 25  34.8       16       F 25-29   
216   1538 Anthony Manganello         M      1:11:24.9 1:10:53.8 14:11 46  32.9       8        M 45-49   
217   1528 Christina Oprishko         F      1:13:56.1 1:13:41.9 14:44 39  33.6       18       F 35-39   
218   1451 C. Klotz                   F      1:16:29.3 1:16:06.7 15:13 11  36.7       5        F 1-19    
219   1449 Brooke Klotz               F      1:16:31.8 1:16:08.8 15:14 35  32.0       19       F 35-39   
220   5345 Nicole Curran              F      1:17:59.3 1:17:27.4 15:29 49  34.8       10       F 45-49   
221   5217 Robert Cays                M      1:18:45.7 1:18:10.4 15:38 79  42.7       2        M 70-99   
222   5362 Susan Stem                 F      1:18:45.1 1:18:10.5 15:38 44  32.8       29       F 40-44   
223   3249 Marjorie Cays              F      1:18:45.6 1:18:11.7 15:38 71  46.0       2        F 70-99   
224   5222 Annette Chevalier          F      1:19:05.7 1:18:34.3 15:43 58  38.2       9        F 55-59   
225   5382 Lori Schwab                F      1:19:14.9 1:18:53.9 15:47 48  33.8       11       F 45-49   
226   1544 Jennifer Young             F      1:30:21.0 1:29:41.2 17:56 48  29.7       12       F 45-49   
227   1554 Ryan Ward                  M      1:30:42.4 1:30:02.8 18:01 50  26.7       9        M 50-54   
228   5339 Mary Lloyd                 F      1:30:42.6 1:30:03.9 18:01 54  31.7       11       F 50-54   
229   1536 Amy Kuipers                F      1:31:45.7 1:31:26.5 18:17 42  27.6       30       F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Chris Fisher     5244 42  1       M      Middletown PA US    33:54.2 
2     Joshua Hartsough 5216 29  2       M      Elizabethtown PA US 34:34.5 
3     Dale Schneck     1557 56  4       M      Pottsville PA US    37:32.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Erin Toburen   5353 20  3       F      Harleysville PA US 35:49.5 
2     Marina Rotille 5389 30  14      F      Kutztown PA US     39:53.7 
3     Laura Smith    1558 29  15      F      Lebanon PA US      39:57.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Sean Resendes 5213 50  5       M      Kulpmont PA US 37:46 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Cheryl Straw 1513 44  17      F      Bethel PA US 40:06.4 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Levi Yoder     1550 17  7       M      Shoemakersville PA US 38:51.2   
2     Josh Straw     5203 17  10      M        US                  39:28.0   
3     Brendon Snyder 5356 15  212     M      Elizabethville PA US  1:08:37.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ty Achtermann     1450 23  6       M      Harrisburg PA US 38:27.4 
2     William Heerwagen 5360 21  35      M      Washington NJ US 42:13.3 
3     Tucker Devilbiss  5227 22  44      M      Glen Rock PA US  42:57.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kyle Shollenberger 5205 29  11      M      Bethlehem PA US 39:28.9 
2     Dustin Deibert     5366 28  38      M        US            42:24.3 
3     Jeffrey Lawrence   5371 26  49      M      Nuremberg PA US 43:23.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nicholas Melusky 1542 33  42      M      Pottsville PA US 42:38.1 
2     Alex David       5338 31  52      M      Langhorne PA US  43:45.2 
3     Matthew Reichert 1549 33  77      M      Hamburg PA US    46:23.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jamaal Patterson   5207 35  12      M      Randallstown MD US     39:37.6 
2     Shawn Frankenstein 5321 35  20      M      Schuylkill Haven PA US 40:34.9 
3     Richard Jordan     1456 37  54      M      Reading PA US          43:48.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     William Straw  1512 44  18      M      Bethel PA US    40:07.4 
2     Jason Kolovich 5346 42  25      M        US            41:08.3 
3     Jason Wright   5372 43  45      M      Allentown PA US 43:03.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Scott Weitzel   5370 49  24      M      Blandon PA US    41:03.6 
2     Terry Sutton Jr 5206 46  27      M      Nazareth PA US   41:32.2 
3     William Reed    5347 46  41      M      Pottsville PA US 42:36.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Charlie Vincent 5209 52  8       M      Orwigsburg PA US   38:57.6 
2     Jeff Steen      5349 50  32      M      Coatesville PA US  42:01.4 
3     Eric Toburen    5354 53  81      M      Harleysville PA US 46:37.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dave Bodine 5221 58  9       M      Asbury NJ US      39:03.6 
2     James Drumm 1495 55  13      M      Quarryville PA US 39:43.2 
3     Gary Spatz  5313 59  19      M      Blandon PA US     40:12.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     John Guignet Jr.      5212 62  71      M      Center Valley PA US 45:49.8 
2     Brian Callahan        1521 60  102     M      Pottsville PA US    48:43.9 
3     Throck Guildersleeves 1454 60  177     M      Knoxville TN US     59:15.3 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     John dobol  5358 71  112     M      Bridgewater NJ US 50:10.0   
2     Robert Cays 5217 79  221     M      Stroudsburg PA US 1:18:10.4 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     S. Krusi         5393 11  86      F      Exton PA US      46:48.8 
2     T. Fitzpatrick   5326 12  114     F      Pottsville PA US 50:17.5 
3     Saragrace Minnig 5327 13  115     F        US             50:18.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Krista Krumanocker 1551 24  28      F      Shoemakersville PA US 41:35.4 
2     Bryn Trout         5225 21  43      F      Red Lion PA US        42:57.6 
3     Abbe Truschel      1517 22  82      F      Mountain Top PA US    46:40.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Miranda Klinger 5388 29  34      F      Jim Thorpe PA US 42:09.0 
2     Annie David     1552 28  53      F      Emmaus PA US     43:45.5 
3     Lizzie Nixon    5233 27  67      F      Nazareth PA US   45:27.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Heather Hartman  5237 34  21      F      Lehighton PA US  40:36.1 
2     Samantha Melusky 1560 32  26      F      Pottsville PA US 41:27.1 
3     jaclyn guignet   5211 31  29      F      Emmaus PA US     41:37.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jenn Fisher            5245 39  33      F      Middletown PA US   42:04.8 
2     Mallory McBreen-Zulick 5316 35  40      F      Minersville PA US  42:32.0 
3     Dana Hannis            1494 38  48      F      New Ringgold PA US 43:20.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Valerie Bonner       5243 44  36      F      Moscow PA US   42:14.8 
2     Angela Charnosky     5324 40  69      F      Elysburg PA US 45:40.3 
3     Shannon DuBois-Brody 1518 40  73      F      Elmer NJ US    45:59.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sara Dickey    5232 46  16      F      Wind Gap PA US 40:04.3 
2     Linda Hoy      5322 48  23      F      Elysburg PA US 40:43.5 
3     Jennifer Mills 1457 47  51      F      Palmyra PA US  43:44.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Holli Nauman   1559 52  31      F      Hamburg PA US   41:58.7 
2     Joanne Bohrman 5394 53  57      F      Tobyhanna PA US 43:57.9 
3     Michele Bodine 5220 54  79      F      Asbury NJ US    46:31.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Barbara Raifsnider 9    57  110     F      Oley PA US        49:42.9 
2     Kathy Thomas       5396 55  117     F      Newmanstown PA US 50:34.1 
3     Joan Seidel        5214 56  124     F        US              51:53.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Nancy Harmon  5344 60  131     F        US           52:28.1   
2     Linda Roberts 1508 62  136     F      Nazareth PA US 53:10.3   
3     Susan Landis  5315 60  197     F      Columbia PA US 1:03:49.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carmella DiPippa 5342 65  66      F      Bloomsburg PA US 45:23.7 
2     Barbara James    5240 69  151     F      Easton PA US     55:29.8 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Rose Marie Hagy 5343 72  194     F      Reading PA US     1:03:42.2 
2     Marjorie Cays   3249 71  223     F      Stroudsburg PA US 1:18:11.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.