"Run for your Mother" Quarter Marathon & 5k

Sun May 12, 2019 Lebanon, PA US 17042 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2904 Kirby Smith           M      22:42.2   22:42.2   7:19                 1        M Open    
2     2935 Harry Ganges          M      25:39.4   25:39.4   8:17  38  52.5       2        M Open    
3     2955 Rachel Turley         F      27:21.7   27:21.7   8:50  29  53.8       1        F Open    
4     2956 Jessica Smith         F      27:21.9   27:21.9   8:50  29  53.8       2        F Open    
5     2911 Lisa Good             F      30:44.9   30:44.9   9:55  42  49.8       1        F Masters 
6     2946 Heather Prior         F      28:14.0   28:14.0   9:06  51  59.1       3        F Open    
7     2928 Christine Metcalfe    F      29:12.7   28:57.5   9:20  30  50.8       1        F 30-34   
8     2960 Jen Sayre             F      31:53.7   29:34.0   9:32  34  50.0       2        F 30-34   
9     2898 Stevie Davis          F      30:39.4   30:21.0   9:47  34  48.7       3        F 30-34   
10    2923 JODY Hunzer           F      32:03.4   27:50.9   8:59  43  55.4       1        F 40-44   
11    2961 N. Sayre              M      31:53.1   31:53.1   10:17 6   61.3       3        M Open    
12    2963 Anonymous Participant F      33:34.7   33:08.5   10:41 29  44.4       1        F 25-29   
13    2937 Steve Wasserman       M      33:10.7   33:10.7   10:42 57  46.8       1        M Masters 
14    2948 K. DIPASQUALE         F      36:56.5   36:37.7   11:49 7   52.4       1        F 1-19    
15    2950 Heather DIPASQUALE    F      36:56.0   36:38.2   11:49 33  40.2       4        F 30-34   
16    2908 Melissa Kramer        F      37:37.2   37:11.6   12:00 36  39.9       1        F 35-39   
17    2962 Amy Cannistraci       F      39:00.7   38:34.3   12:27 29  38.1       2        F 25-29   
18    2894 Maryellen Winn        F      39:14.6   39:04.3   12:36 64  49.9       1        F 60-64   
19    2930 Emily Gallagher       F      40:07.8   39:43.6   12:49 35  37.3       2        F 35-39   
20    2901 Ruth Smith            F      40:45.1   40:27.8   13:03 57  44.2       1        F 55-59   
21    2934 G. Krodel             M      44:02.9   43:34.0   14:03 12  33.1       1        M 1-19    
22    2942 Annette Chevalier     F      48:44.7   48:39.1   15:42 58  37.2       2        F 55-59   
23    2966 Patricia Hilbert      F      50:19.7   49:49.7   16:04 54  34.6       1        F 50-54   
24    2920 Della Krodel          F      50:22.7   49:52.0   16:05 52  33.8       2        F 50-54   
25    2964 Emma Reed             F      50:23.5   49:54.4   16:06 26  29.5       3        F 25-29   
26    2954 o. nixdorf            F      50:23.6   49:55.8   16:06 6   40.1       2        F 1-19    
27    2965 Kevin Reed            M      50:25.8   49:57.8   16:07 27  25.9       1        M 25-29   
28    2952 Amber Reed            F      50:26.0   49:58.4   16:07 29  29.4       4        F 25-29   
29    2938 Ginny Yingst                 51:31.6   51:09.1   16:30                1        F 70-99   
30    2929 Courtney Landis       F      1:02:48.2 1:02:10.9 20:04 28  23.7       5        F 25-29   
31    2932 Donna Bashaw          F      1:02:50.8 1:02:11.9 20:04 77  37.7       2        F 70-99   
32    2945 Jaclyn Campbell       F      1:05:30.8 1:04:57.1 20:57 41  23.4       2        F 40-44   
33    2944 Cheryl Campbell       F      1:05:53.8 1:05:18.7 21:04 62  29.1       2        F 60-64   
34    2913 Julie Schwartz        F      1:23:52.7 1:23:08.5 26:49 23  17.7       1        F 20-24   
35    2917 Louise Schwartz-smits F      1:24:07.3 1:23:45.7 27:01 46  18.9       1        F 45-49   
36    2912 Jessica Adams         F      1:24:07.3 1:24:07.3 27:08 25  17.5       6        F 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kirby Smith  2904     1       M        US          22:42.2 
2     Harry Ganges 2935 38  2       M      Lebanon PA US 25:39.4 
3     N. Sayre     2961 6   11      M      Ephrata PA US 31:53.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rachel Turley 2955 29  3       F      Lebanon PA US     27:21.7 
2     Jessica Smith 2956 29  4       F      Lebanon PA US     27:21.9 
3     Heather Prior 2946 51  6       F      Biglerville PA US 28:14.0 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Steve Wasserman 2937 57  13      M      Lebanon PA US 33:10.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lisa Good 2911 42  5       F      Ephrata PA US 30:44.9 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     G. Krodel 2934 12  21      M        US     43:34 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kevin Reed 2965 27  27      M      Thomasville PA US 49:57.8 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     K. DIPASQUALE 2948 7   14      F      Fredericksburg PA US 36:37.7 
2     o. nixdorf    2954 6   26      F      Gettysburg PA US     49:55.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Julie Schwartz 2913 23  34      F      Boyertown PA US 1:23:08.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 2963 29  12      F      Myerstown PA US   33:08.5 
2     Amy Cannistraci       2962 29  17      F      Lebanon PA US     38:34.3 
3     Emma Reed             2964 26  25      F      Thomasville PA US 49:54.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Christine Metcalfe 2928 30  7       F      Chambersburg PA US 28:57.5 
2     Jen Sayre          2960 34  8       F      Ephrata PA US      29:34.0 
3     Stevie Davis       2898 34  9       F      Newport PA US      30:21.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Melissa Kramer  2908 36  16      F      Ephrata PA US   37:11.6 
2     Emily Gallagher 2930 35  19      F      Boyertown PA US 39:43.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     JODY Hunzer     2923 43  10      F      Palmerton PA US    27:50.9   
2     Jaclyn Campbell 2945 41  32      F      Philadelphia PA US 1:04:57.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Louise Schwartz-smits 2917 46  35      F      Boyertown PA US 1:23:45.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Patricia Hilbert 2966 54  23      F      Thomasville PA US 49:49.7 
2     Della Krodel     2920 52  24      F      York PA US        49:52.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ruth Smith        2901 57  20      F      Bechtelsville PA US 40:27.8 
2     Annette Chevalier 2942 58  22      F      Cleona PA US        48:39.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Maryellen Winn  2894 64  18      F      Coatesville PA US   39:04.3   
2     Cheryl Campbell 2944 62  33      F      Moreno Valley CA US 1:05:18.7 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Ginny Yingst 2938     29               US         51:09.1   
2     Donna Bashaw 2932 77  31      F      Pequea PA US 1:02:11.9 

Embed Code