"Run for your Mother" Quarter Marathon & 5k

Sun May 12, 2019 Lebanon, PA US 17042 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ==================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     2959 Luis Miranda         M      38:13.8   38:13.8   5:53  28  73.3       1        M Open       
2     2958 George Papachriston  M      50:57.4   50:57.4   7:50  39  56.6       2        M Open       
3     2915 Michael Landis       M      52:24.2   52:24.2   8:04  48  59.1       3        M Open       
4     2916 Katie Ziegler        F      55:04.9   55:04.9   8:28  34  57.9       1        F Open       
5     2939 Joy Weaver           F      55:54.6   55:54.6   8:36  36  57.4       2        F Open       
6     2941 Laura Smith          F      55:59.4   55:59.4   8:37  29  56.7       3        F Open       
7     2906 Andrew Wisniewski    M      57:25.1   57:09.4   8:48  39  50.5       1        M 35-39      
8     2953 Jennie Bowman        F      59:18.8   58:59.8   9:05  36  54.4       1        F 35-39      
9     2907 Melissa Wisniewski   F      59:17.2   59:08.1   9:06  36  54.3       2        F 35-39      
10    2957 Lindsay Papachriston F      59:19.0   59:19.0   9:08  40  55.1       1        F Masters    
11    2918 Leslie Marshall      F      1:00:10.3 1:00:06.8 9:15  41  54.8       1        F 40-44      
12    2931 Toni Martindell      F      1:03:46.0 1:03:43.1 9:48  34  50.1       1        F 30-34      
13    2896 Joshua Thompson      M      1:04:44.8 1:04:44.8 9:58  43  45.9       1        M Masters    
14    2926 Ashley Abar          F      1:06:04.5 1:05:40.0 10:06 32  48.4       2        F 30-34      
15    2910 Mercedita Kononchuk  F      1:07:59.9 1:07:53.0 10:27 44  49.6       2        F 40-44      
16    2909 David Kononchuk      M      1:09:04.0 1:08:55.8 10:36 47  44.6       1        M 45-49      
17    2919 Melody Paulishak     F      1:09:40.4 1:09:26.2 10:41 42  47.7       3        F 40-44      
18    2949 Kaitlin Snook        F      1:10:14.1 1:10:13.0 10:48 34  45.4       3        F 30-34      
19    2951 Erin Rossignol       F      1:10:14.0 1:10:14.0 10:48 42  47.2       4        F 40-44      
20    2940 Edgar Gonzalez       M      1:10:52.9 1:10:45.6 10:53 29  39.6       1        M 25-29      
21    2893 Claire Paton         F      1:11:22.2 1:11:09.1 10:57 29  44.7       1        F 25-29      
22    2899 Kathryn Sandoe       F      1:11:22.6 1:11:09.4 10:57 38  45.5       3        F 35-39      
23    2897 Rheta Thola          F      1:13:06.4 1:13:02.6 11:14 32  43.5       4        F 30-34      
24    2900 Tess Leed            F      1:14:35.7 1:14:19.8 11:26 52  49.5       1        F 50-54      
25    2933 Carla Dowd                  1:15:07.2 1:15:02.2 11:33                1        No Age Given 
26    2943 Stephani Bann        F      1:15:15.7 1:15:13.4 11:34 34  42.4       5        F 30-34      
27    2895 Bob Mulhall                 1:19:37.5 1:19:30.9 12:14                1        M 50-54      
28    2922 CARA KRODEL          F      1:21:19.3 1:21:17.5 12:30 32  39.1       6        F 30-34      
29    2914 Deborah Schneider    F      1:22:47.2 1:22:25.9 12:41 55  46.3       1        F 55-59      
30    2936 Cynthia Stoops       F      1:23:16.1 1:22:59.4 12:46 43  40.2       5        F 40-44      
31    2925 Benjamin Landis      M      1:25:48.1 1:25:35.7 13:10 27  32.7       2        M 25-29      
32    2927 Karen Landis         F      1:26:12.0 1:26:00.6 13:14 54  43.8       2        F 50-54      
33    2892 Colleen Knutsen      F      1:29:16.7 1:29:09.2 13:43 54  42.3       3        F 50-54      
34    2921 Carey Manz           F      1:31:20.9 1:31:04.0 14:01 41  36.1       6        F 40-44      
35    2967 Phuong Tien          F      1:34:20.5 1:34:06.8 14:29 29  33.8       2        F 25-29      
36    2902 Lynda Hasper         F      1:41:47.8 1:41:25.1 15:36 52  36.2       4        F 50-54      
37    2903 Joanne Emig          F      2:25:23.0 2:24:57.3 22:18 67  31.0       1        F 65-69      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Luis Miranda        2959 28  1       M      Lebanon PA US 38:13.8 
2     George Papachriston 2958 39  2       M        US          50:57.4 
3     Michael Landis      2915 48  3       M      Lebanon PA US 52:24.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Katie Ziegler 2916 34  4       F      Lancaster PA US 55:04.9 
2     Joy Weaver    2939 36  5       F      Manheim PA US   55:54.6 
3     Laura Smith   2941 29  6       F      Lebanon PA US   55:59.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Joshua Thompson 2896 43  13      M      lititz PA US 1:04:44.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Lindsay Papachriston 2957 40  10      F        US     59:19 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Edgar Gonzalez  2940 29  20      M        US         1:10:45.6 
2     Benjamin Landis 2925 27  31      M      Pequea PA US 1:25:35.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andrew Wisniewski 2906 39  7       M      Mountville PA US 57:09.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     David Kononchuk 2909 47  16      M      Lebanon PA US 1:08:55.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Bob Mulhall 2895     27               US     1:19:30.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Claire Paton 2893 29  21      F      Lancaster PA US 1:11:09.1 
2     Phuong Tien  2967 29  35      F      Lancaster PA US 1:34:06.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Toni Martindell 2931 34  12      F      Ephrata PA US       1:03:43.1 
2     Ashley Abar     2926 32  14      F      Easton PA US        1:05:40.0 
3     Kaitlin Snook   2949 34  18      F      Elizabethtown PA US 1:10:13.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jennie Bowman      2953 36  8       F      Hummelstown PA US 58:59.8   
2     Melissa Wisniewski 2907 36  9       F      Mountville PA US  59:08.1   
3     Kathryn Sandoe     2899 38  22      F      Landisville PA US 1:11:09.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Leslie Marshall     2918 41  11      F      Camp Hill PA US   1:00:06.8 
2     Mercedita Kononchuk 2910 44  15      F      Lebanon PA US     1:07:53.0 
3     Melody Paulishak    2919 42  17      F      Hummelstown PA US 1:09:26.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Tess Leed       2900 52  24      F      Newmanstown PA US 1:14:19.8 
2     Karen Landis    2927 54  32      F      Pequea PA US      1:26:00.6 
3     Colleen Knutsen 2892 54  33      F      Palmyra PA US     1:29:09.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Deborah Schneider 2914 55  29      F      Harrisburg PA US 1:22:25.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Joanne Emig 2903 67  37      F      Lititz PA US 2:24:57.3 

Embed Code