Race Header

Sprint for Life 5K


Sat May 5, 2018
Location: Houston, TX US 77030 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City            Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  Team Name                                          
                                                           Time    Time              Place                                                                 
===== === ========================= ====== =============== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= ================================================== 
1     260 Mike Taylor               M      Porter          18:10   18:09   5:51  33  1        M Overall                                                    
2     504 Flora Lai                 F      Houston         18:15   18:14   5:53  39  1        F Overall                                                    
3     67  Catherine Kruppa          F      Houston         18:31   18:31   5:58  44  1        F Masters Houstonian Club 3                                  
4     149 David Cobb                M      Houston         18:53   18:47   6:04  36  1        M 35-39   Houston Area Ovarian Cancer Survivors & Supporters 
5     451 Mark Speets               M      Houston         18:56   18:54   6:06  49  1        M Masters                                                    
6     435 Ryan Quenemoen            M      Houston         19:16   19:15   6:13  17  1        M 15-19                                                      
7     458 Michael Tognarelli        M      Houston         19:18   19:16   6:13  46  1        M 45-49                                                      
8     226 Kevin Baker               M      The Woodlands   19:35   19:33   6:18  42  1        M 40-44                                                      
9     243 Omar Vazquez              M      Houston         19:38   19:36   6:19  34  1        M 30-34                                                      
10    316 Jesse Gallegos            M      Huffman         19:56   19:56   6:26  14  1        M 1-14    LBJ Gyn-Onc                                        
11    315 Katelin Cherry            F      Houston         20:21   20:21   6:34  27  1        F 25-29   LBJ Gyn-Onc                                        
12    441 Carl Rhodes III           M      Houston         20:52   20:42   6:41  27  1        M 25-29                                                      
13    121 Raul Alvarez III          M      Diboll          31:05   20:44   6:41  16  2        M 15-19   Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
14    332 Amy Craft                 F      Houston         20:49   20:46   6:42  41  1        F 40-44   Serpe Jones for Gwennie                            
15    322 Melissa Bittick           F      Seabrook        20:57   20:52   6:44  29  2        F 25-29   MerrysMiles                                        
16    331 Josh Christopher          M      Houston         20:57   20:54   6:45  25  2        M 25-29   Serpe Jones for Gwennie                            
17    186 Armando Morin             M      Pearland        21:08   21:05   6:48  42  2        M 40-44   LBJ Gyn-Onc                                        
18    518 Dale Kohn                 M      Friendswood     21:09   21:05   6:48  61  1        M 60-64                                                      
19    283 E Mars                    M      Houston         21:10   21:07   6:49  46  2        M 45-49   Houston fit trotters                               
20    371 Jose G Berreles           M      Houston         21:29   21:18   6:52  55  1        M 55-59                                                      
21    311 Mason Tiedt               M      Katy            21:28   21:25   6:55  16  3        M 15-19   Kathy's Kougars and Kittens                        
22    109 Jamie Poirier             M      Houston         22:09   21:28   6:55  31  2        M 30-34   Sprint for Lifers                                  
23    464 Joel Wehring              M      Tomball         21:51   21:49   7:02  53  1        M 50-54                                                      
24    279 Steve Goodweather         M      Houston         21:54   21:52   7:03  49  3        M 45-49   Houston fit trotters                               
25    438 S. Ramos                  F      Houston         42:45   21:52   7:03  10  1        F 1-14                                                       
26    385 Shawn Coker               M      Houston         22:03   21:59   7:05  47  4        M 45-49                                                      
27    242 Emilia Benton             F      Houston         22:05   22:02   7:06  31  1        F 30-34                                                      
28    261 Keith Michel              M      Houston         22:19   22:17   7:11  29  3        M 25-29                                                      
29    77  John Deleon               M      Houston         22:55   22:18   7:12  30  3        M 30-34   Mid Leg Crisis                                     
30    529 Cole Gatz                 M                      22:25   22:23   7:13  16  4        M 15-19                                                      
31    411 Collin Marshall           M      Pearland        22:24   22:24   7:14  19  5        M 15-19                                                      
32    410 Jonah Margulis            M      Houston         22:34   22:30   7:15  38  2        M 35-39                                                      
33    513 Antonia Ramos             F      Houston         22:42   22:41   7:19  38  1        F 35-39                                                      
34    244 Tyrone Davis              M      Houston         23:45   22:45   7:20  34  4        M 30-34   Vaughn - Life Builders                             
35    345 Robert Coleman            M      Spring          23:50   22:49   7:22  56  2        M 55-59   Team Coleman                                       
36    199 Katelyn Acker             F      Houston         22:59   22:52   7:23  23  1        F 20-24   Vaughn- Lady Builders                              
37    527 Thuyvi Vinh               F      Houston         22:55   22:52   7:23  41  2        F 40-44                                                      
38    153 Victor Ayala              M      Katy            23:27   23:13   7:29  35  3        M 35-39   Hippos run...Teal we find a cure                   
39    335 Michael Twining           M      Houston         23:46   23:13   7:29  27  4        M 25-29   Serpe Jones for Gwennie                            
40    233 Kari Ring                 F      Charlottesville 23:26   23:14   7:30  36  2        F 35-39                                                      
41    511 Bernardo Vazquez          M      Willis          24:21   23:22   7:32  34  5        M 30-34                                                      
42    417 Leslie Medley Russell     F      Houston         23:26   23:23   7:33  51  1        F 50-54                                                      
43    457 Lydia Tiede               F      Houston         23:26   23:23   7:33  53  2        F 50-54                                                      
44    13  D. Schmitz                M      Houston         23:29   23:24   7:33  9   2        M 1-14                                                       
45    454 Habib Tannir              M      Richmond        23:30   23:27   7:34  49  5        M 45-49                                                      
46    157 Javi Marin                M      Houston         23:42   23:30   7:35  40  3        M 40-44   Hippos run...Teal we find a cure                   
47    257 Jose Figueroa             M      Houston         23:37   23:34   7:36  52  2        M 50-54                                                      
48    196 Jose Cortes               M      Houston         23:46   23:42   7:39  52  3        M 50-54                                                      
49    195 Rudy Serrato              M      Houston         24:22   24:02   7:45  60  2        M 60-64   Cindy's Angels                                     
50    320 Charles Carpenter         M      Houston         24:05   24:05   7:46  23  1        M 20-24   McCarthy 1                                         
51    404 Wendy Kirby               F      Houston         24:18   24:11   7:48  49  1        F 45-49                                                      
52    40  Lakshminarasimh Vasudevan M      Houston         24:21   24:11   7:48  44  4        M 40-44   McCarthy 1                                         
53    294 Tony Do                   M      Houston         24:27   24:11   7:48  22  2        M 20-24   Jessica's Ovary Achievers                          
54    219 Rob Callegari             M      Austin          24:23   24:18   7:50  36  4        M 35-39   Dee Dee's Team, The OvarCommers                    
55    11  Mark Schmitz              M      Houston         24:25   24:18   7:50  45  6        M 45-49                                                      
56    381 Colin Clarke              M      Spring          24:26   24:21   7:51  48  7        M 45-49                                                      
57    367 B. Arrant                 M      Conroe          24:42   24:21   7:51  12  3        M 1-14                                                       
58    278 Rebecca Fessler           F      Houston         24:24   24:21   7:51  34  2        F 30-34   Houston fit trotters                               
59    246 Kris Martinez             M      Houston         25:22   24:22   7:52  33  6        M 30-34   Vaughn - Life Builders                             
60    324 Lauren Nitschmann         F      League City     25:57   24:22   7:52  29  3        F 25-29   MerrysMiles                                        
61    414 Andrew McCabe             M      Houston         24:28   24:23   7:52  63  3        M 60-64                                                      
62    178 Monica Kervandjian        F      Houston         24:32   24:27   7:53  45  2        F 45-49   Team Tumornator                                    
63    234 Alan McClelland           M      Houston         24:45   24:40   7:57  62  4        M 60-64                                                      
64    455 Jess Teaw                 F      Houston         25:07   24:42   7:58  25  4        F 25-29                                                      
65    184 Jonathan Soffar           M      Dickinson       25:16   24:45   7:59  30  7        M 30-34   Team Tumornator                                    
66    297 Hojin Lim                 M      Sugar Land      24:48   24:47   8:00  48  8        M 45-49   Jessica's Ovary Achievers                          
67    327 Agnieszka Sowa            F      Katy            25:38   24:53   8:02  37  3        F 35-39   MomStrong                                          
68    436 Barbara Rames             F      Houston         24:56   24:54   8:02  49  3        F 45-49                                                      
69    225 Katerina Savelieva        F      The Woodlands   25:06   24:57   8:03  45  4        F 45-49                                                      
70    245 Christoopher Morales      M      Houston         25:11   25:05   8:05  24  3        M 20-24   Vaughn - Life Builders                             
71    175 Chris Johnson             M      Pearland        25:25   25:13   8:08  16  6        M 15-19   OVAR-IT                                            
72    432 John Payne                M      Missouri City   25:29   25:18   8:10  35  5        M 35-39                                                      
73    114 J. Shipley                M      Smithville      25:29   25:19   8:10  10  4        M 1-14    The Outlaws                                        
74    201 Fabiola Gonzalez          F      Eagle Lake      25:38   25:21   8:11  32  3        F 30-34   Hippos run...Teal we find a cure                   
75    423 Marc Nathan               M      Houston         25:27   25:21   8:11  64  5        M 60-64                                                      
76    232 Christy Norman            F      Austin          25:48   25:23   8:11  36  4        F 35-39   Houston fit trotters                               
77    449 Dennis Sbach              M      Houston         25:34   25:23   8:11  68  1        M 65-69                                                      
78    407 James Leonard             M      Houston         25:25   25:23   8:11  64  6        M 60-64                                                      
79    336 N. Charlton-Ouw           M      Houston         25:34   25:26   8:12  11  5        M 1-14    Sweet LIke Candy!                                  
80    402 Sherry Johnson            F      Houston         25:39   25:29   8:13  50  3        F 50-54                                                      
81    356 James Ruiz                M      Katy            26:13   25:40   8:17  31  8        M 30-34   TeamMP                                             
82    368 Debra Barker              F      Dayton          25:44   25:40   8:17  45  5        F 45-49                                                      
83    465 Michelle Wehring          F      Tomball         25:47   25:42   8:17  52  4        F 50-54                                                      
84    506 Michael Jacktoo Heath     M      Rosharon        26:15   25:44   8:18  25  5        M 25-29   TeamMP                                             
85    117 Melissa Ledford           F      Houston         25:58   25:48   8:19  43  3        F 40-44   Ovarcome 4                                         
86    495 Laird Doran               M      Houston         26:36   25:52   8:21  42  5        M 40-44                                                      
87    357 Hayden Trask              M      Manvel          26:26   25:54   8:21  25  6        M 25-29   TeamMP                                             
88    408 Michael Liu               M      Houston         27:49   25:55   8:22  26  7        M 25-29                                                      
89    354 David Gomez               M      Houston         26:30   25:58   8:23  31  9        M 30-34   TeamMP                                             
90    309 Melanie Hirsch            F      Montgomery      26:08   25:59   8:23  34  4        F 30-34   Kathy's Kougars and Kittens                        
91    180 Maribel Henry             F      Houston         26:10   26:03   8:24  49  6        F 45-49   Team Tumornator                                    
92    486 Albert Jimenez            M      Houston         26:19   26:04   8:25  50  4        M 50-54                                                      
93    289 Monica Vidal              F      Houston         26:10   26:06   8:25  44  4        F 40-44   Houston fit trotters                               
94    205 Nasir Sharafi             M      Houston         26:16   26:07   8:25  43  6        M 40-44   OVAR-IT                                            
95    447 Basilio Salgado           M      Houston         26:21   26:15   8:28  60  7        M 60-64                                                      
96    405 Robert Kline              M      Galveston       26:20   26:15   8:28  56  3        M 55-59                                                      
97    74  Edward Luna               M      Houston         31:40   26:26   8:32  35  6        M 35-39   Luna-Tics                                          
98    288 Terry Reynolds            M      Houston         26:37   26:34   8:34  43  7        M 40-44   Houston fit trotters                               
99    82  Emily Estes               F      Houston         26:45   26:34   8:34  27  5        F 25-29   Ovarcome 1                                         
100   174 Sean Davis                M      Houston         27:17   26:35   8:35  29  8        M 25-29   OVAR-IT                                            
101   439 Blake Rauwerda            M      Buna            26:59   26:42   8:37  32  10       M 30-34                                                      
102   231 Lara Clark                F      Houston         27:11   26:47   8:38  36  5        F 35-39   Houston fit trotters                               
103   98  Michael Swanson           M      Houston         27:20   26:50   8:39  35  7        M 35-39   Price Gregory - Spread 2                           
104   392 Emmanuel Enwere           M      Houston         27:21   26:51   8:40  30  11       M 30-34                                                      
105   325 Chris Pinard              M      Youngsville     29:04   26:53   8:40  32  12       M 30-34   MerrysMiles                                        
106   51  Chelsey Berton            F      Kingwood        26:57   26:55   8:41  22  2        F 20-24   Family Affair                                      
107   115 L. Shipley                M      Smithville      27:11   27:01   8:43  12  6        M 1-14    The Outlaws                                        
108   236 Robin Burks               F      Houston         27:16   27:02   8:43  57  1        F 55-59                                                      
109   299 Miguel Pedroza            M      Houston         27:18   27:03   8:44  25  9        M 25-29   Jessica's Ovary Achievers                          
110   275 Aaron Shafer              M      Houston         27:46   27:04   8:44  41  8        M 40-44   Houston Area Ovarian Cancer Survivors & Supporters 
111   290 Jennifer Warren           F      Houston         27:29   27:04   8:44  40  5        F 40-44   Houston fit trotters                               
112   206 Danielle Van Strien       F      Houston         27:50   27:07   8:45  31  5        F 30-34   OVAR-IT                                            
113   179 Melinda Bertrand          F      Houston         27:15   27:08   8:45  37  6        F 35-39   Team Tumornator                                    
114   183 Felicia Neubig            F      Houston         27:15   27:08   8:45  45  7        F 45-49   Team Tumornator                                    
115   298 Stephanie Milne           F      Houston         27:32   27:10   8:46  42  6        F 40-44   Jessica's Ovary Achievers                          
116   350 Kwong-Kwok Wong           M      Sugar Land      27:38   27:14   8:47  57  4        M 55-59   Team Teal Strong                                   
117   433 Blaine Pless              M      Houston         29:01   27:15   8:47  33  13       M 30-34                                                      
118   204 Sara Sharafi              F      Houston         27:36   27:27   8:51  40  7        F 40-44   OVAR-IT                                            
119   291 Jill Zambonini            F      Houston         27:37   27:32   8:53  47  8        F 45-49   Houston fit trotters                               
120   187 Andrew Ramos              M      Pearland        27:38   27:32   8:53  19  7        M 15-19   LBJ Gyn-Onc                                        
121   383 Marie Clavaud             F      Houston         27:45   27:35   8:54  45  9        F 45-49                                                      
122   485 Fela Sandoval             F      Houston         28:12   27:42   8:56  46  10       F 45-49                                                      
123   238 Robert Mendoza            M      Crosby          27:46   27:44   8:57  72  1        M 70-99                                                      
124   57  Blair Harmon              F      Houston         28:49   27:46   8:57  37  7        F 35-39   Houstonian Club 1                                  
125   159 Clayton Chambers          M      Houston         27:57   27:53   9:00  58  5        M 55-59   Houston fit trotters                               
126   378 Mon Bryant                F      Houston         27:57   27:55   9:00  48  11       F 45-49                                                      
127   108 Tien Phan                 M      Houston         28:47   28:08   9:05  29  10       M 25-29   Sprint for Lifers                                  
128   508 Blanca Guerra             F      Conroe          29:01   28:12   9:06  23  3        F 20-24                                                      
129   272 Ruth Amaku                F      Missouri City   28:33   28:14   9:06  23  4        F 20-24   One Team One Dream                                 
130   30  Fernanda Tizzot           F      Houston         28:25   28:14   9:06  33  6        F 30-34   Ovarcome 4                                         
131   251 Jeff Weddle               M      Houston         28:38   28:17   9:07  56  6        M 55-59   Houston fit trotters                               
132   515 Hector Marin              M      Spring          28:38   28:25   9:10  46  9        M 45-49                                                      
133   189 Douglas Van Camp          M      Houston         28:46   28:28   9:11  64  8        M 60-64                                                      
134   188 Anca Chelariu Raicu       F      Houston         28:51   28:33   9:13  32  7        F 30-34   Team SOODLAB                                       
135   500 Laura Contreras           F      Missouri City   28:49   28:41   9:15  32  8        F 30-34   The Cristina Project                               
136   501 Maria Villela             F      Stafford        28:50   28:42   9:15  37  8        F 35-39   The Cristina Project                               
137   280 Shannon Holloway          F      Bellaire        29:10   28:48   9:17  49  12       F 45-49   Houston fit trotters                               
138   215 Kenner Adams              M      Houston         40:14   28:49   9:18  33  14       M 30-34   Dee Dee's Team, The OvarCommers                    
139   169 Jeffrey Taebel            M      Houston         29:43   28:53   9:19  61  9        M 60-64                                                      
140   83  Brooke Harris             F      Houston         29:09   28:54   9:19  39  9        F 35-39   Ovarcome 1                                         
141   177 Andrea Milbourne          F      Manvel          29:09   28:56   9:20  57  2        F 55-59   OVAR-IT                                            
142   292 Ashley Alvarez            F      Houston         29:35   28:57   9:20  27  6        F 25-29   Jessica's Ovary Achievers                          
143   148 Ruthie Kelly              F      Houston         29:15   28:58   9:21  58  3        F 55-59   Hippos run...Teal we find a cure                   
144   227 Jean Hansen               F      Houston         29:16   29:00   9:21  33  9        F 30-34   Team SOODLAB                                       
145   533 Steven Jenkins            M                      29:20   29:03   9:22  55  7        M 55-59                                                      
146   259 Melody Tan                F      Houston         29:19   29:09   9:24  26  7        F 25-29   The daRRK Side                                     
147   431 Sandy Parker              F      Houston         29:20   29:12   9:25  66  1        F 65-69                                                      
148   38  Monica Montes             F      Houston         29:55   29:13   9:25  53  5        F 50-54   McCarthy 1                                         
149   499 Melanie Mejia             F      Houston         29:26   29:13   9:25  25  8        F 25-29   Hippos run...Teal we find a cure                   
150   284 Alan Muyskens             M      Houston         29:34   29:13   9:25  61  10       M 60-64   Houston fit trotters                               
151   459 Richard Tomlinson         M      Houston         29:34   29:14   9:26  65  2        M 65-69                                                      
152   478 Nick Jones                M      Houston         30:05   29:16   9:26  26  11       M 25-29   Warner Bro.                                        
153   133 E. Sandoval               M      Diboll          41:29   29:18   9:27  8   7        M 1-14    Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
154   134 Mia Sandoval              F      Diboll          41:30   29:19   9:27  14  2        F 1-14    Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
155   482 Rebecca Grace             F      Houston         30:06   29:20   9:28  25  9        F 25-29   Roberta's Runners                                  
156   116 Monica Esqueda            F      Houston         29:35   29:20   9:28  31  10       F 30-34   Ovarcome 4                                         
157   224 Robin Coyne               F      Sugar Land      29:25   29:21   9:28  53  6        F 50-54                                                      
158   393 Alma Faz                  F      Houston         30:03   29:24   9:29  39  10       F 35-39                                                      
159   418 Jonathan Miller           M      Pearland        29:51   29:25   9:29  55  8        M 55-59                                                      
160   281 John Kilbride             M      Houston         30:01   29:33   9:32  63  11       M 60-64   Houston fit trotters                               
161   65  Shannon Cauley            F      Houston         30:50   29:45   9:36  43  8        F 40-44   Houstonian Club 3                                  
162   382 Yvonne Clarke             F      Spring          29:53   29:48   9:37  45  13       F 45-49                                                      
163   312 Taylor Tiedt              M      Katy            29:50   29:49   9:37  13  8        M 1-14    Kathy's Kougars and Kittens                        
164   492 Christene Kimmel          F      Houston         30:10   29:58   9:40  43  9        F 40-44                                                      
165   493 A. Kimmel                 M      Houston         30:10   29:58   9:40  9   9        M 1-14                                                       
166   129 Carolina Negrete          F      Humble          42:16   30:20   9:47  14  3        F 1-14    Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
167   198 Chimere Davis             F      Houston         31:22   30:21   9:47  31  11       F 30-34   Vaughn- Lady Builders                              
168   91  Paul Gregory              M      Houston         32:06   30:25   9:49  54  5        M 50-54   Price Gregory - Spread 1                           
169   151 Stephanie Torres          F      Webster         30:55   30:27   9:49  36  11       F 35-39   Connie’s Crew                                    
170   73  Cynthia Luna              F      Houston         35:40   30:27   9:49  26  10       F 25-29   Luna-Tics                                          
171   326 Victoria Ashcraft         F      Katy            31:12   30:27   9:49  38  12       F 35-39   MomStrong                                          
172   365 Arnoldo Alencastro        M      Houston         30:40   30:29   9:50  62  12       M 60-64                                                      
173   505 Laura Whited              F      Houston         31:00   30:31   9:51  30  12       F 30-34                                                      
174   293 Adhara Castelblanco       F      Houston         30:41   30:32   9:51  41  10       F 40-44   Jessica's Ovary Achievers                          
175   530 Deborah Giannoni          F                      30:41   30:36   9:52  51  7        F 50-54                                                      
176   78  Hector Flores             M      Houston         31:15   30:38   9:53  28  12       M 25-29   Mid Leg Crisis                                     
177   477 James Cook                M      Houston         31:32   30:43   9:55  24  4        M 20-24   Warner Bro.                                        
178   484 Sofia Silver              F      Houston         31:32   30:45   9:55  25  11       F 25-29   Roberta's Runners                                  
179   483 Lindsey Schapker          F      Houston         31:32   30:47   9:56  25  12       F 25-29   Roberta's Runners                                  
180   68  Tedros Teame              M      Houston         30:50   30:50   9:57  55  9        M 55-59   Houstonian Club 3                                  
181   282 Kim Knapp                 F      Houston         31:18   30:51   9:57  59  4        F 55-59   Houston fit trotters                               
182   155 Kristen Koudelka          F      Katy            31:43   30:51   9:57  47  14       F 45-49   Hippos run...Teal we find a cure                   
183   128 Anna Negrete              F      Humble          42:28   30:55   9:58  18  1        F 15-19   Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
184   497 Joshua Young              M      Houston         30:57   30:57   9:59  23  5        M 20-24   Love Soong                                         
185   517 Jerry Ignatius            M      Houston         31:27   30:59   10:00 40  9        M 40-44   Team Aley                                          
186   54  Wade Wilkerson            M      Kingwood        31:12   31:10   10:03 25  13       M 25-29   Family Affair                                      
187   531 Jose Estrella             M                      31:28   31:28   10:09 76  2        M 70-99                                                      
188   9   Dan Sperling              M      Houston         31:39   31:32   10:10 45  10       M 45-49                                                      
189   496 Caitlin Harvey            F      Houston         31:42   31:34   10:11 27  13       F 25-29                                                      
190   426 Tiffany On                F      Houston         31:34   31:34   10:11 53  8        F 50-54                                                      
191   90  S. Sheth                  M      Sugar Land      31:49   31:36   10:12 12  10       M 1-14    Ovarcome 2                                         
192   93  Sharon Podraza            F      Houston         31:46   31:37   10:12 61  1        F 60-64   Price Gregory - Spread 1                           
193   369 Shawn Barker              M      Dayton          31:44   31:37   10:12 44  10       M 40-44                                                      
194   80  Stephanie Zinn            F      Houston         32:19   31:39   10:13 31  13       F 30-34   Mid Leg Crisis                                     
195   329 Larissa Meyer             F      Houston         31:48   31:41   10:13 43  11       F 40-44   OVAR-IT                                            
196   314 Parker Williams           M      Katy            31:46   31:44   10:14 13  11       M 1-14    Kathy's Kougars and Kittens                        
197   70  David Gavigan             M      Katy            32:22   31:50   10:16 29  14       M 25-29   Kiss our Assfault                                  
198   403 Vonda Kinney              F      El Lago         32:00   31:56   10:18 52  9        F 50-54                                                      
199   528 Mark McDowell             M                      32:21   31:56   10:18 51  6        M 50-54                                                      
200   202 Julie Ballew              F      Katy            32:26   31:58   10:19 36  13       F 35-39   Hippos run...Teal we find a cure                   
201   79  Aiqi Zhong                F      Houston         32:41   32:02   10:20 28  14       F 25-29   Mid Leg Crisis                                     
202   249 Crystal Januhowski        F      Houston         32:09   32:02   10:20 27  15       F 25-29   Vaughn- Lady Builders                              
203   250 Anh Van                   F      Houston         32:29   32:07   10:22 59  5        F 55-59   Houston fit trotters                               
204   509 Tony Vazquez              M      Conroe          33:03   32:13   10:24 29  15       M 25-29                                                      
205   75  Jose' Montijo             M      Houston         37:29   32:15   10:24 28  16       M 25-29   Luna-Tics                                          
206   487 Darnell Gardner           M      Houston         33:08   32:21   10:26 32  15       M 30-34                                                      
207   442 Carl Rhodes Jr            M      Houston         32:59   32:24   10:27 61  13       M 60-64                                                      
208   440 Joyce Rhodes              F      Houston         32:59   32:25   10:27 57  6        F 55-59                                                      
209   162 Finn Naggar               M      Houston         33:07   32:25   10:27 13  12       M 1-14    Team Tumornator                                    
210   66  Tessa Gerall              F      Houston         33:35   32:27   10:28 30  14       F 30-34   Houstonian Club 3                                  
211   498 Octavia Stuart            F      Bellaire        32:49   32:27   10:28 45  15       F 45-49   Houston fit trotters                               
212   223 Juan Garcia               M      Houston         32:33   32:29   10:29 42  11       M 40-44   LBJ Gyn-Onc                                        
213   35  Elisabeth Raczkoin        F      Houston         33:09   32:29   10:29 23  5        F 20-24   McCarthy 1                                         
214   23  Beau Clayman              M      Houston         32:46   32:32   10:30 21  6        M 20-24                                                      
215   444 Sherri Richey             F      Houston         32:43   32:32   10:30 65  2        F 65-69                                                      
216   2   Judith Wolf               F      Houston         32:46   32:32   10:30 56  7        F 55-59                                                      
217   355 Elizabeth Ruiz            F      Katy            33:23   32:49   10:35 31  15       F 30-34   TeamMP                                             
218   99  Chuck Nguyen              M      Houston         33:24   32:54   10:37 44  12       M 40-44   Price Gregory - Spread 3                           
219   461 John Turley               M      Tomball         33:39   33:00   10:39 63  14       M 60-64                                                      
220   490 Kavita Merritt            F      Kingwood        37:57   33:01   10:39 42  12       F 40-44                                                      
221   463 Lana Ward                 F      Houston         33:24   33:02   10:39 59  8        F 55-59                                                      
222   254 Diego Gonzalez            M      Calabasas       33:49   33:04   10:40 18  8        M 15-19                                                      
223   394 Maria Gorosito            F      Katy            33:49   33:07   10:41 38  14       F 35-39                                                      
224   247 Martir Hernandez          M      Houston         47:56   33:15   10:44 32  16       M 30-34   Vaughn - Life Builders                             
225   56  Kelley Beattis            F      Houston         34:15   33:22   10:46 55  9        F 55-59   Houstonian Club 1                                  
226   92  Dustin Nguyen             M      Houston         33:50   33:23   10:46 36  8        M 35-39   Price Gregory - Spread 1                           
227   334 Stephen Reynolds          M      Houston         35:11   33:33   10:49 55  10       M 55-59   Serpe Jones for Gwennie                            
228   512 Betesu Williams           F      Kingwood        33:46   33:42   10:52 64  2        F 60-64                                                      
229   286 Que Pham                  F      Houston         33:46   33:43   10:53 69  3        F 65-69   Houston fit trotters                               
230   415 Josephina McCabe          F      Houston         33:56   33:44   10:53 46  16       F 45-49                                                      
231   379 John Canik                M      Tomball         34:03   33:44   10:53 61  15       M 60-64                                                      
232   430 Michael Ott               M      Spring          34:17   33:56   10:57 40  13       M 40-44                                                      
233   429 A. Ott                    F      Spring          34:17   33:57   10:57 12  4        F 1-14                                                       
234   386 Brian Combs               M      Houston         34:16   34:01   10:58 60  16       M 60-64                                                      
235   100 Kim Podraza               F      Houston         36:25   34:04   10:59 54  10       F 50-54   Price Gregory - Spread 3                           
236   446 Sandra Saibara            F      Houston         34:38   34:07   11:00 61  3        F 60-64                                                      
237   190 Shaolin Ma                M      Houston         35:55   34:24   11:06 29  17       M 25-29   Team SOODLAB                                       
238   462 Theresa Uchimori          F      Corpus Christi  35:21   34:36   11:10 48  17       F 45-49                                                      
239   303 Pamela Parr               F      Texas City      35:47   34:40   11:11 56  10       F 55-59   JoJo's Warriors                                    
240   323 Keleigh Mertens           F      Houston         37:58   34:44   11:12 29  16       F 25-29   MerrysMiles                                        
241   84  Sangita Vadapalli         F      Houston         35:02   34:47   11:13 43  13       F 40-44   Ovarcome 1                                         
242   150 Lauren Cobb               F      Houston         35:37   34:48   11:14 35  15       F 35-39   Houston Area Ovarian Cancer Survivors & Supporters 
243   85  S. Vadapalli              M      Houston         35:02   34:49   11:14 12  13       M 1-14    Ovarcome 1                                         
244   489 Dora Kincannon            F      Kingwood        40:07   35:11   11:21 46  18       F 45-49                                                      
245   448 Chuck Sawyer              M      Houston         36:59   35:13   11:22 64  17       M 60-64                                                      
246   256 Fred Scott                M      Pearland        35:41   35:14   11:22 64  18       M 60-64                                                      
247   318 M. Wynn                   F      Houston         36:07   35:25   11:25 10  5        F 1-14    Lynn Wynn's Warriors                               
248   319 Taylor Wynn               M      Houston         36:07   35:25   11:25 40  14       M 40-44   Lynn Wynn's Warriors                               
249   86  Ruchira Damani            F      Pearland        35:51   35:38   11:30 43  14       F 40-44   Ovarcome 2                                         
250   213 Lizabeth Romero           F      Houston         40:39   35:40   11:30 29  17       F 25-29   Katz Coffee 2                                      
251   253 Denise Nebgen             F      Pearland        35:54   35:42   11:31 54  11       F 50-54   OVAR-IT                                            
252   372 Leslie Billings           F      Pearland        37:01   35:43   11:31 60  4        F 60-64                                                      
253   340 Mark Chiarello            M      Pearland        46:19   35:45   11:32 26  18       M 25-29   Team Coleman                                       
254   235 Fred Ames                 M      Houston         37:01   35:46   11:32 75  3        M 70-99                                                      
255   207 Kimberly Schlott-Gaur     F      Kingwood        36:30   35:50   11:34 47  19       F 45-49                                                      
256   101 Jennifer Swanson          F      Houston         36:22   35:52   11:34 34  16       F 30-34   Price Gregory - Spread 3                           
257   344 Mary Coleman              F      Spring          37:05   36:02   11:37 15  2        F 15-19   Team Coleman                                       
258   473 Anai Reyna                F      The Woodlands   37:25   36:04   11:38 28  18       F 25-29   Vaughn - Sunbelt                                   
259   239 Greg Hurst                M      Hempstead       36:31   36:22   11:44 61  19       M 60-64                                                      
260   339 Christina Chiarello       F      Pearland        47:00   36:26   11:45 25  19       F 25-29   Team Coleman                                       
261   229 Kevin Williams            M      Katy            36:49   36:28   11:46 50  7        M 50-54                                                      
262   494 M. Kimmel                 F      Houston         36:40   36:28   11:46 8   6        F 1-14                                                       
263   491 Joshua Kimmel             M      Houston         36:40   36:28   11:46 42  15       M 40-44                                                      
264   230 Larry Williams            M      Porter          36:49   36:30   11:46 70  4        M 70-99                                                      
265   248 Luis Hernandez            M      Houston         47:56   36:48   11:52 33  17       M 30-34   Vaughn - Life Builders                             
266   172 Ron Royall                M      Houston         38:10   36:58   11:55 57  11       M 55-59   BEB-Run For Rama                                   
267   34  Cecia Saenz               F      Spring          37:37   37:10   11:59 30  17       F 30-34   McCarthy 1                                         
268   222 Maria Morin               F      Houston         37:10   37:10   11:59 43  15       F 40-44   LBJ Gyn-Onc                                        
269   399 Terzah Horton             F      Pearland        38:32   37:22   12:03 54  12       F 50-54                                                      
270   474 Eduardo Reyna             M      The Woodlands   37:26   37:26   12:05 28  19       M 25-29   Vaughn - Sunbelt                                   
271   466 Deaner Williams           F      Cypress         37:57   37:31   12:06 59  11       F 55-59                                                      
272   352 Jenny Nguyen              F      Houston         52:12   37:40   12:09 22  6        F 20-24   Team Thicc                                         
273   456 Philippe Theys            M      Houston         37:55   37:44   12:10 69  3        M 65-69                                                      
274   532 Gilbert Castro            M                      38:39   37:44   12:10 41  16       M 40-44                                                      
275   416 G. McMillin               M      Houston         40:20   37:47   12:11 11  14       M 1-14                                                       
276   88  Niraj Sheth               M      Sugar Land      40:52   37:53   12:13 43  17       M 40-44   Ovarcome 2                                         
277   197 Danna Stone               F      Pearland        38:45   38:05   12:17 47  20       F 45-49                                                      
278   87  Mona Sheth                F      Sugar Land      40:23   38:05   12:17 42  16       F 40-44   Ovarcome 2                                         
279   390 Melinda De Los Santos     F      Houston         38:53   38:29   12:25 48  21       F 45-49                                                      
280   295 Adam Glanville            M      Houston         39:36   38:30   12:25 35  9        M 35-39   Jessica's Ovary Achievers                          
281   304 A. Eberhardt              F      Katy            39:08   38:33   12:26 12  7        F 1-14    Kathy's Kougars and Kittens                        
282   351 Ho Young Lee              F      Houston         52:12   38:36   12:27 29  20       F 25-29   Team Thicc                                         
283   285 Julie Nelson              F      Houston         43:12   38:44   12:30 55  12       F 55-59   Houston fit trotters                               
284   96  Emily Matthews            F      Houston         40:19   38:56   12:34 33  18       F 30-34   Price Gregory - Spread 2                           
285   112 Brandi Podraza            F      Smithville      39:06   38:56   12:34 33  19       F 30-34   The Outlaws                                        
286   106 Melissa Cao               F      Humble          39:40   39:01   12:35 30  20       F 30-34   Sprint for Lifers                                  
287   120 G. Alvarez                F      Diboll          50:04   39:17   12:40 10  8        F 1-14    Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
288   131 S. Negrete                F      Humble          51:10   39:28   12:44 11  9        F 1-14    Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
289   330 Anne Halphen              F      Houston         40:07   39:31   12:45 57  13       F 55-59   Save the Cookie                                    
290   132 Angeli Sandoval           F      Diboll          51:08   39:35   12:46 16  3        F 15-19   Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
291   107 Amber Lewis               F      Houston         40:20   39:42   12:48 42  17       F 40-44   Sprint for Lifers                                  
292   218 Lindsey Callegari         F      Austin          41:28   40:00   12:54 35  16       F 35-39   Dee Dee's Team, The OvarCommers                    
293   428 Robert O'Sullivan         M      Spring          40:22   40:03   12:55 54  8        M 50-54                                                      
294   445 Danielle Robbins          F      Cypress         40:37   40:09   12:57 39  17       F 35-39                                                      
295   69  Amber Austin              F      Katy            40:53   40:20   13:01 26  21       F 25-29   Kiss our Assfault                                  
296   72  Esmeralda Luna            F      Houston         40:53   40:21   13:01 33  21       F 30-34   Kiss our Assfault                                  
297   161 Martha Coleman            F      Houston         40:48   40:26   13:03 61  5        F 60-64   Houston fit trotters                               
298   413 Pamela Martinez           F      Houston         40:56   40:32   13:05 52  13       F 50-54   Houston fit trotters                               
299   160 Vivian Chambers           F      Houston         40:57   40:35   13:05 57  14       F 55-59   Houston fit trotters                               
300   502 Matt Qualls               M      Houston         41:21   40:38   13:06 31  18       M 30-34                                                      
301   361 Jaclyn Perkins            F      Spring          41:21   40:39   13:07 29  22       F 25-29   UTMB NM                                            
302   364 M. Akin                   M      Houston         41:42   40:52   13:11 9   15       M 1-14                                                       
303   346 Teresa Coleman            F      Spring          49:50   41:21   13:20 13  10       F 1-14    Team Coleman                                       
304   62  Colleen Kennedy           F      Houston         42:29   41:23   13:21 56  15       F 55-59   Houstonian Club 2                                  
305   237 Corazon Mendoza           F      Crosby          41:42   41:39   13:26 71  1        F 70-99                                                      
306   130 Hilda Negrete             F      Humble          54:04   42:01   13:33 45  22       F 45-49   Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
307   287 Shannon Powers            F      Houston         42:42   42:18   13:39 52  14       F 50-54   Houston fit trotters                               
308   241 Chloe Talley              F      Houston         57:53   42:19   13:39 20  7        F 20-24                                                      
309   52  Craig Glenn               M      Huffman         44:13   42:34   13:44 49  11       M 45-49   Family Affair                                      
310   53  Danielle Glenn            F      Huffman         44:13   42:34   13:44 42  18       F 40-44   Family Affair                                      
311   135 Teresa Sandoval           F      Diboll          55:07   42:41   13:46 40  19       F 40-44   Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
312   113 Colton Podraza            M      Cypress         42:51   42:41   13:46 22  7        M 20-24   The Outlaws                                        
313   37  Joshua Giles              M      Houston         42:50   42:50   13:49 25  20       M 25-29   McCarthy 1                                         
314   252 Patrick Pratt             M      Houston         59:32   43:56   14:10 28  21       M 25-29                                                      
315   240 Loretta Talley            F      Houston         59:30   43:56   14:10 55  16       F 55-59                                                      
316   156 Luetta Allen              F      Houston         45:10   44:05   14:13 50  15       F 50-54                                                      
317   185 Elizabeth Hernandez       F      Houston         44:37   44:30   14:21 46  23       F 45-49   LBJ Gyn-Onc                                        
318   341 Fay Coleman               F      Spring          45:51   44:35   14:23 56  17       F 55-59   Team Coleman                                       
319   380 Dick Churns               M      Katy            45:11   44:40   14:25 73  5        M 70-99                                                      
320   208 Austin Beck               M      Houston         44:53   44:53   14:29 25  22       M 25-29   Katz Coffee 1                                      
321   333 Kenton Harris             M      Houston         46:16   45:12   14:35 33  19       M 30-34   Serpe Jones for Gwennie                            
322   305 J. Eberhardt              M      Katy            45:53   45:20   14:37 10  16       M 1-14    Kathy's Kougars and Kittens                        
323   306 Jon Eberhardt             M      Katy            45:53   45:21   14:38 47  12       M 45-49   Kathy's Kougars and Kittens                        
324   176 Sean Johnson              M      Pearland        45:41   45:29   14:40 14  17       M 1-14    OVAR-IT                                            
325   220 Crystal Lowe              F      Houston         45:58   45:37   14:43 32  22       F 30-34                                                      
326   479 Anuj Shah                 M      Houston         47:05   46:15   14:55 24  8        M 20-24   Warner Bro.                                        
327   480 Emilyl Bruner             F      Houston         47:06   46:16   14:55 26  23       F 25-29   Roberta's Runners                                  
328   144 Treece Tate               F      Fulshear        49:56   47:07   15:12 69  4        F 65-69   Dee Dee's Team, The OvarCommers                    
329   300 Jessica Richardson        F      Rosharon        48:15   47:37   15:22 28  24       F 25-29   Jessica's Ovary Achievers                          
330   443 Jeri Richard-Brantley     F      Houston         49:27   47:53   15:27 52  16       F 50-54                                                      
331   391 Anne Edwards              F      Houston         49:31   47:59   15:29 47  24       F 45-49                                                      
332   154 Omar Mendoza              M      Cypress         48:13   48:13   15:33 36  10       M 35-39   Hippos run...Teal we find a cure                   
333   127 Estela Morales            F      Diboll          59:35   48:49   15:45 43  20       F 40-44   Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
334   342 Kay Coleman               F      Spring          57:19   48:49   15:45 23  8        F 20-24   Team Coleman                                       
335   347 Austin Darrow             M      Spring          57:19   48:50   15:45 23  9        M 20-24   Team Coleman                                       
336   296 Joy Glanville             F      Houston         51:17   50:10   16:11 32  23       F 30-34   Jessica's Ovary Achievers                          
337   214 Citlalli Romero           F      Houston         55:50   50:50   16:24 31  24       F 30-34   Katz Coffee 1                                      
338   64  Lindsey Boudreaux         F      Houston         52:26   51:18   16:33 33  25       F 30-34   Houstonian Club 3                                  
339   503 Tres Beck                 M      Houston         54:02   51:20   16:34 34  20       M 30-34   MerrysMiles                                        
340   122 Adan Hernandez            M      Diboll          52:27   52:27   16:55 14  18       M 1-14    Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
341   36  Chris Wise                M      Houston         53:33   52:45   17:01 22  10       M 20-24   McCarthy 1                                         
342   39  Keshia Williams           F      Houston         53:35   52:45   17:01 44  21       F 40-44   McCarthy 1                                         
343   181 Ryan Diamond              M      Houston         53:35   52:52   17:03 13  19       M 1-14    Team Tumornator                                    
344   163 H. Naggar                 F      Houston         53:37   52:53   17:04 9   11       F 1-14    Team Tumornator                                    
345   488 Craig Behm                M      Katy            53:08   53:08   17:08 59  12       M 55-59   Serpe Jones for Gwennie                            
346   453 Dora Suarez               F      Corpus Christi  53:38   53:09   17:09 73  2        F 70-99                                                      
347   274 Gloria Medcalf            F      Houston         55:58   53:11   17:09 65  5        F 65-69   Houston Area Ovarian Cancer Survivors & Supporters 
348   366 Madeleine Allman          M      Houston         55:43   53:43   17:20 22  11       M 20-24                                                      
349   212 Emily Raymond             F      Houston         54:47   53:56   17:24 34  26       F 30-34   Katz Coffee 1                                      
350   313 K. Williams               M      Katy            54:02   54:02   17:26 10  20       M 1-14    Kathy's Kougars and Kittens                        
351   359 Dolores Garcia            F      Houston         1:13:27 54:15   17:30 62  6        F 60-64   The Cristina Project                               
352   460 Judith Tor                F      Gonzales        55:44   54:51   17:42 70  3        F 70-99                                                      
353   123 Elsi Hernandez            F      Diboll          55:51   55:51   18:01 23  9        F 20-24   Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
354   7   Ken Adam                  M      Houston         56:51   56:51   18:20 83  6        M 70-99                                                      
355   360 Mireya Tusing             F      Missouri City   1:16:02 56:54   18:21 47  25       F 45-49   The Cristina Project                               
356   348 Laura Rudolf              F      Houston         59:18   57:39   18:36 27  25       F 25-29   Team Laura                                         
357   400 Zina Jackson              F      Houston         59:22   57:48   18:39 59  18       F 55-59                                                      
358   125 Ivan Hernandez            M      Diboll          58:03   58:03   18:44 20  12       M 20-24   Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
359   173 Joy Zehrbach              F      Houston         1:00:01 58:46   18:57 54  17       F 50-54   BEB-Run For Rama                                   
360   216 Kathy Archer              F      Houston         59:44   59:44   19:16 65  6        F 65-69   Dee Dee's Team, The OvarCommers                    
361   76  Kristy Clemons            F      Houston         1:00:08 1:00:08 19:24 40  22       F 40-44   Mid Leg Crisis                                     
362   516 Phillip Markey            M      Houston         1:01:28 1:00:28 19:30 70  7        M 70-99                                                      
363   146 Alicia Don                F      Houston         1:00:31 1:00:31 19:31 30  27       F 30-34   Don                                                
364   12  S. Schmitz                F      Houston         1:00:35 1:00:35 19:33 12  12       F 1-14                                                       
365   217 Jane Caldwell             F      Houston         1:03:48 1:01:11 19:44 71  4        F 70-99   Dee Dee's Team, The OvarCommers                    
366   8   Kim Davis-Sperling        F      Houston         1:01:42 1:01:42 19:54 46  26       F 45-49                                                      
367   10  Wendy Davis-Schmitz       F      Houston         1:01:43 1:01:43 19:55 44  23       F 40-44                                                      
368   384 Annie Cloudy              F      Sugar Land      1:04:25 1:01:45 19:55 53  18       F 50-54                                                      
369   203 Dusty Ballew              M      Katy            1:03:49 1:02:37 20:12 34  21       M 30-34   Hippos run...Teal we find a cure                   
370   307 Tammy Eberhardt           F      Katy            1:03:59 1:03:23 20:27 46  27       F 45-49   Kathy's Kougars and Kittens                        
371   143 Debbie Ludwig             F      Houston         1:06:32 1:03:54 20:37 65  7        F 65-69   Dee Dee's Team, The OvarCommers                    
372   168 Cindy Knox                F      Sugar Land      1:04:41 1:04:05 20:40 56  19       F 55-59                                                      
373   373 Diane Bowen               F      Houston         1:04:53 1:04:26 20:47 57  20       F 55-59                                                      
374   138 Joe Villanueva            M      Tomball         1:15:06 1:06:14 21:22 34  22       M 30-34   #TeamGloria                                        
375   136 Aiden Villanueva          M      Tomball         1:15:06 1:06:14 21:22 13  21       M 1-14    #TeamGloria                                        
376   137 Cynthia Villanueva        F      Tomball         1:15:06 1:06:14 21:22 33  28       F 30-34   #TeamGloria                                        
377   302 Kim Lindner               F      El Lago         1:09:17 1:07:50 21:53 52  19       F 50-54   JoJo's Warriors                                    
378   301 Patricia Cook             F      Seabrook        1:09:22 1:07:53 21:54 56  21       F 55-59   JoJo's Warriors                                    
379   140 Bharthi Mohan             F      Bellaire        1:15:08 1:09:27 22:24 14  13       F 1-14    CARE FOR WOMEN DIVAS                               
380   141 Sujatha Mohan             F      Bellaire        1:15:08 1:09:27 22:24 47  28       F 45-49   CARE FOR WOMEN DIVAS                               
381   147 Julie Portillo            F      Houston         1:10:17 1:10:17 22:40 27  26       F 25-29   Don                                                
382   126 Martha Hernandez          F      Diboll          1:11:48 1:11:48 23:10 47  29       F 45-49   Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
383   124 Hector Hernandez          M      Diboll          1:11:50 1:11:50 23:10 51  9        M 50-54   Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
384   353 Cameroon Gomez            M      Rosharon        1:13:20 1:13:20 23:39 22  13       M 20-24   TeamMP                                             
385   412 Lee Martinez              F      Spring          1:13:33 1:13:33 23:44 48  30       F 45-49                                                      
386   398 Maria Holsomback          F      Katy            1:14:20 1:14:06 23:54 51  20       F 50-54                                                      
387   104 Allison Lynch             F      Missouri City   1:16:29 1:14:36 24:04 54  21       F 50-54   R-O Road Warriors                                  
388   105 Gregg Lynch               M      Houston         1:16:29 1:14:37 24:04 55  13       M 55-59   R-O Road Warriors                                  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Mike Taylor 260 33  1       M      Porter   18:10 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Flora Lai 504 39  2       F      Houston   18:15 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Mark Speets 451 49  5       M      Houston   18:56 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Catherine Kruppa 67  44  3       F      Houston   18:31 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Jesse Gallegos 316 14  10      M      Huffman   19:56 
2     D. Schmitz     13  9   44      M      Houston   23:24 
3     B. Arrant      367 12  57      M      Conroe    24:21 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Ryan Quenemoen   435 17  6       M      Houston   19:15 
2     Raul Alvarez III 121 16  13      M      Diboll    20:44 
3     Mason Tiedt      311 16  21      M      Katy      21:25 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Charles Carpenter    320 23  50      M      Houston   24:05 
2     Tony Do              294 22  53      M      Houston   24:11 
3     Christoopher Morales 245 24  70      M      Houston   25:05 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Carl Rhodes III  441 27  12      M      Houston   20:42 
2     Josh Christopher 331 25  16      M      Houston   20:54 
3     Keith Michel     261 29  28      M      Houston   22:17 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Omar Vazquez  243 34  9       M      Houston   19:36 
2     Jamie Poirier 109 31  22      M      Houston   21:28 
3     John Deleon   77  30  29      M      Houston   22:18 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     David Cobb     149 36  4       M      Houston   18:47 
2     Jonah Margulis 410 38  32      M      Houston   22:30 
3     Victor Ayala   153 35  38      M      Katy      23:13 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kevin Baker   226 42  8       M      The Woodlands   19:33 
2     Armando Morin 186 42  17      M      Pearland        21:05 
3     Javi Marin    157 40  46      M      Houston         23:30 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Michael Tognarelli 458 46  7       M      Houston   19:16 
2     E Mars             283 46  19      M      Houston   21:07 
3     Steve Goodweather  279 49  24      M      Houston   21:52 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Joel Wehring  464 53  23      M      Tomball   21:49 
2     Jose Figueroa 257 52  47      M      Houston   23:34 
3     Jose Cortes   196 52  48      M      Houston   23:42 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Jose G Berreles 371 55  20      M      Houston     21:18 
2     Robert Coleman  345 56  35      M      Spring      22:49 
3     Robert Kline    405 56  96      M      Galveston   26:15 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Dale Kohn     518 61  18      M      Friendswood   21:05 
2     Rudy Serrato  195 60  49      M      Houston       24:02 
3     Andrew McCabe 414 63  61      M      Houston       24:23 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Dennis Sbach      449 68  77      M      Houston   25:23 
2     Richard Tomlinson 459 65  151     M      Houston   29:14 
3     Philippe Theys    456 69  273     M      Houston   37:44 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Robert Mendoza 238 72  123     M      Crosby    27:44 
2     Jose Estrella  531 76  187     M                31:28 
3     Fred Ames      235 75  254     M      Houston   35:46 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     S. Ramos         438 10  25      F      Houston   21:52 
2     Mia Sandoval     134 14  154     F      Diboll    29:19 
3     Carolina Negrete 129 14  166     F      Humble    30:20 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Anna Negrete    128 18  183     F      Humble   30:55 
2     Mary Coleman    344 15  257     F      Spring   36:02 
3     Angeli Sandoval 132 16  290     F      Diboll   39:35 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Katelyn Acker  199 23  36      F      Houston    22:52 
2     Chelsey Berton 51  22  106     F      Kingwood   26:55 
3     Blanca Guerra  508 23  128     F      Conroe     28:12 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Katelin Cherry    315 27  11      F      Houston       20:21 
2     Melissa Bittick   322 29  15      F      Seabrook      20:52 
3     Lauren Nitschmann 324 29  60      F      League City   24:22 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Emilia Benton    242 31  27      F      Houston      22:02 
2     Rebecca Fessler  278 34  58      F      Houston      24:21 
3     Fabiola Gonzalez 201 32  74      F      Eagle Lake   25:21 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Antonia Ramos  513 38  33      F      Houston           22:41 
2     Kari Ring      233 36  40      F      Charlottesville   23:14 
3     Agnieszka Sowa 327 37  67      F      Katy              24:53 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Amy Craft       332 41  14      F      Houston   20:46 
2     Thuyvi Vinh     527 41  37      F      Houston   22:52 
3     Melissa Ledford 117 43  85      F      Houston   25:48 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Wendy Kirby        404 49  51      F      Houston   24:11 
2     Monica Kervandjian 178 45  62      F      Houston   24:27 
3     Barbara Rames      436 49  68      F      Houston   24:54 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Leslie Medley Russell 417 51  42      F      Houston   23:23 
2     Lydia Tiede           457 53  43      F      Houston   23:23 
3     Sherry Johnson        402 50  80      F      Houston   25:29 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Robin Burks      236 57  108     F      Houston   27:02 
2     Andrea Milbourne 177 57  141     F      Manvel    28:56 
3     Ruthie Kelly     148 58  143     F      Houston   28:58 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Sharon Podraza  93  61  192     F      Houston    31:37 
2     Betesu Williams 512 64  228     F      Kingwood   33:42 
3     Sandra Saibara  446 61  236     F      Houston    34:07 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Sandy Parker  431 66  147     F      Houston   29:12 
2     Sherri Richey 444 65  215     F      Houston   32:32 
3     Que Pham      286 69  229     F      Houston   33:43 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Corazon Mendoza 237 71  305     F      Crosby           41:39 
2     Dora Suarez     453 73  346     F      Corpus Christi   53:09 
3     Judith Tor      460 70  352     F      Gonzales         54:51 

Embed Code


© 2019 RunSignup, Inc.