Race Header

Sprint for Life 5K


Sat May 5, 2018
Location: Houston, TX US 77030 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 --- Select Results --- 5K Competitive
5K Competitive
5K Corporate Mixed Detail Team Results 5K Corporate Male Detail Team Results 5K Corporate Female Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5K Competitive
5K Competitive, Corporate Team Mixed , Corporate Team Male , Corporate Team Female
5K Corporate Mixed - Corporate Teams Detail Team Results 5K Corporate Male - Corporate Teams Detail Team Results 5K Corporate Female - Corporate Teams Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Overall
5K Competitive
Team Report - 5K Corporate Female Corporate Teams Team Report - 5K Corporate Mixed Corporate Teams Team Report - 5K Corporate Male Corporate Teams --- Select Results --- 5K Overall Searchable
5K Competitive
Sprint for Life 5K Corporate Teams --- Select Results --- 5K Overall
5K Competitive
Sprint for Life 5K Corporate Teams
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City            Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  Team Name                                          
                                                           Time    Time              Place                                                                 
===== === ========================= ====== =============== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= ================================================== 
1     260 Mike Taylor               M      Porter          18:10   18:09   5:51  33  1        M Overall                                                    
2     504 Flora Lai                 F      Houston         18:15   18:14   5:53  39  1        F Overall                                                    
3     67  Catherine Kruppa          F      Houston         18:31   18:31   5:58  44  1        F Masters Houstonian Club 3                                  
4     149 David Cobb                M      Houston         18:53   18:47   6:04  36  1        M 35-39   Houston Area Ovarian Cancer Survivors & Supporters 
5     451 Mark Speets               M      Houston         18:56   18:54   6:06  49  1        M Masters                                                    
6     435 Ryan Quenemoen            M      Houston         19:16   19:15   6:13  17  1        M 15-19                                                      
7     458 Michael Tognarelli        M      Houston         19:18   19:16   6:13  46  1        M 45-49                                                      
8     226 Kevin Baker               M      The Woodlands   19:35   19:33   6:18  42  1        M 40-44                                                      
9     243 Omar Vazquez              M      Houston         19:38   19:36   6:19  34  1        M 30-34                                                      
10    316 Jesse Gallegos            M      Huffman         19:56   19:56   6:26  14  1        M 1-14    LBJ Gyn-Onc                                        
11    315 Katelin Cherry            F      Houston         20:21   20:21   6:34  27  1        F 25-29   LBJ Gyn-Onc                                        
12    441 Carl Rhodes III           M      Houston         20:52   20:42   6:41  27  1        M 25-29                                                      
13    121 Raul Alvarez III          M      Diboll          31:05   20:44   6:41  16  2        M 15-19   Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
14    332 Amy Craft                 F      Houston         20:49   20:46   6:42  41  1        F 40-44   Serpe Jones for Gwennie                            
15    322 Melissa Bittick           F      Seabrook        20:57   20:52   6:44  29  2        F 25-29   MerrysMiles                                        
16    331 Josh Christopher          M      Houston         20:57   20:54   6:45  25  2        M 25-29   Serpe Jones for Gwennie                            
17    186 Armando Morin             M      Pearland        21:08   21:05   6:48  42  2        M 40-44   LBJ Gyn-Onc                                        
18    518 Dale Kohn                 M      Friendswood     21:09   21:05   6:48  61  1        M 60-64                                                      
19    283 E Mars                    M      Houston         21:10   21:07   6:49  46  2        M 45-49   Houston fit trotters                               
20    371 Jose G Berreles           M      Houston         21:29   21:18   6:52  55  1        M 55-59                                                      
21    311 Mason Tiedt               M      Katy            21:28   21:25   6:55  16  3        M 15-19   Kathy's Kougars and Kittens                        
22    109 Jamie Poirier             M      Houston         22:09   21:28   6:55  31  2        M 30-34   Sprint for Lifers                                  
23    464 Joel Wehring              M      Tomball         21:51   21:49   7:02  53  1        M 50-54                                                      
24    279 Steve Goodweather         M      Houston         21:54   21:52   7:03  49  3        M 45-49   Houston fit trotters                               
25    438 S. Ramos                  F      Houston         42:45   21:52   7:03  10  1        F 1-14                                                       
26    385 Shawn Coker               M      Houston         22:03   21:59   7:05  47  4        M 45-49                                                      
27    242 Emilia Benton             F      Houston         22:05   22:02   7:06  31  1        F 30-34                                                      
28    261 Keith Michel              M      Houston         22:19   22:17   7:11  29  3        M 25-29                                                      
29    77  John Deleon               M      Houston         22:55   22:18   7:12  30  3        M 30-34   Mid Leg Crisis                                     
30    529 Cole Gatz                 M                      22:25   22:23   7:13  16  4        M 15-19                                                      
31    411 Collin Marshall           M      Pearland        22:24   22:24   7:14  19  5        M 15-19                                                      
32    410 Jonah Margulis            M      Houston         22:34   22:30   7:15  38  2        M 35-39                                                      
33    513 Antonia Ramos             F      Houston         22:42   22:41   7:19  38  1        F 35-39                                                      
34    244 Tyrone Davis              M      Houston         23:45   22:45   7:20  34  4        M 30-34   Vaughn - Life Builders                             
35    345 Robert Coleman            M      Spring          23:50   22:49   7:22  56  2        M 55-59   Team Coleman                                       
36    199 Katelyn Acker             F      Houston         22:59   22:52   7:23  23  1        F 20-24   Vaughn- Lady Builders                              
37    527 Thuyvi Vinh               F      Houston         22:55   22:52   7:23  41  2        F 40-44                                                      
38    153 Victor Ayala              M      Katy            23:27   23:13   7:29  35  3        M 35-39   Hippos run...Teal we find a cure                   
39    335 Michael Twining           M      Houston         23:46   23:13   7:29  27  4        M 25-29   Serpe Jones for Gwennie                            
40    233 Kari Ring                 F      Charlottesville 23:26   23:14   7:30  36  2        F 35-39                                                      
41    511 Bernardo Vazquez          M      Willis          24:21   23:22   7:32  34  5        M 30-34                                                      
42    417 Leslie Medley Russell     F      Houston         23:26   23:23   7:33  51  1        F 50-54                                                      
43    457 Lydia Tiede               F      Houston         23:26   23:23   7:33  53  2        F 50-54                                                      
44    13  D. Schmitz                M      Houston         23:29   23:24   7:33  9   2        M 1-14                                                       
45    454 Habib Tannir              M      Richmond        23:30   23:27   7:34  49  5        M 45-49                                                      
46    157 Javi Marin                M      Houston         23:42   23:30   7:35  40  3        M 40-44   Hippos run...Teal we find a cure                   
47    257 Jose Figueroa             M      Houston         23:37   23:34   7:36  52  2        M 50-54                                                      
48    196 Jose Cortes               M      Houston         23:46   23:42   7:39  52  3        M 50-54                                                      
49    195 Rudy Serrato              M      Houston         24:22   24:02   7:45  60  2        M 60-64   Cindy's Angels                                     
50    320 Charles Carpenter         M      Houston         24:05   24:05   7:46  23  1        M 20-24   McCarthy 1                                         
51    404 Wendy Kirby               F      Houston         24:18   24:11   7:48  49  1        F 45-49                                                      
52    40  Lakshminarasimh Vasudevan M      Houston         24:21   24:11   7:48  44  4        M 40-44   McCarthy 1                                         
53    294 Tony Do                   M      Houston         24:27   24:11   7:48  22  2        M 20-24   Jessica's Ovary Achievers                          
54    219 Rob Callegari             M      Austin          24:23   24:18   7:50  36  4        M 35-39   Dee Dee's Team, The OvarCommers                    
55    11  Mark Schmitz              M      Houston         24:25   24:18   7:50  45  6        M 45-49                                                      
56    381 Colin Clarke              M      Spring          24:26   24:21   7:51  48  7        M 45-49                                                      
57    367 B. Arrant                 M      Conroe          24:42   24:21   7:51  12  3        M 1-14                                                       
58    278 Rebecca Fessler           F      Houston         24:24   24:21   7:51  34  2        F 30-34   Houston fit trotters                               
59    246 Kris Martinez             M      Houston         25:22   24:22   7:52  33  6        M 30-34   Vaughn - Life Builders                             
60    324 Lauren Nitschmann         F      League City     25:57   24:22   7:52  29  3        F 25-29   MerrysMiles                                        
61    414 Andrew McCabe             M      Houston         24:28   24:23   7:52  63  3        M 60-64                                                      
62    178 Monica Kervandjian        F      Houston         24:32   24:27   7:53  45  2        F 45-49   Team Tumornator                                    
63    234 Alan McClelland           M      Houston         24:45   24:40   7:57  62  4        M 60-64                                                      
64    455 Jess Teaw                 F      Houston         25:07   24:42   7:58  25  4        F 25-29                                                      
65    184 Jonathan Soffar           M      Dickinson       25:16   24:45   7:59  30  7        M 30-34   Team Tumornator                                    
66    297 Hojin Lim                 M      Sugar Land      24:48   24:47   8:00  48  8        M 45-49   Jessica's Ovary Achievers                          
67    327 Agnieszka Sowa            F      Katy            25:38   24:53   8:02  37  3        F 35-39   MomStrong                                          
68    436 Barbara Rames             F      Houston         24:56   24:54   8:02  49  3        F 45-49                                                      
69    225 Katerina Savelieva        F      The Woodlands   25:06   24:57   8:03  45  4        F 45-49                                                      
70    245 Christoopher Morales      M      Houston         25:11   25:05   8:05  24  3        M 20-24   Vaughn - Life Builders                             
71    175 Chris Johnson             M      Pearland        25:25   25:13   8:08  16  6        M 15-19   OVAR-IT                                            
72    432 John Payne                M      Missouri City   25:29   25:18   8:10  35  5        M 35-39                                                      
73    114 J. Shipley                M      Smithville      25:29   25:19   8:10  10  4        M 1-14    The Outlaws                                        
74    201 Fabiola Gonzalez          F      Eagle Lake      25:38   25:21   8:11  32  3        F 30-34   Hippos run...Teal we find a cure                   
75    423 Marc Nathan               M      Houston         25:27   25:21   8:11  64  5        M 60-64                                                      
76    232 Christy Norman            F      Austin          25:48   25:23   8:11  36  4        F 35-39   Houston fit trotters                               
77    449 Dennis Sbach              M      Houston         25:34   25:23   8:11  68  1        M 65-69                                                      
78    407 James Leonard             M      Houston         25:25   25:23   8:11  64  6        M 60-64                                                      
79    336 N. Charlton-Ouw           M      Houston         25:34   25:26   8:12  11  5        M 1-14    Sweet LIke Candy!                                  
80    402 Sherry Johnson            F      Houston         25:39   25:29   8:13  50  3        F 50-54                                                      
81    356 James Ruiz                M      Katy            26:13   25:40   8:17  31  8        M 30-34   TeamMP                                             
82    368 Debra Barker              F      Dayton          25:44   25:40   8:17  45  5        F 45-49                                                      
83    465 Michelle Wehring          F      Tomball         25:47   25:42   8:17  52  4        F 50-54                                                      
84    506 Michael Jacktoo Heath     M      Rosharon        26:15   25:44   8:18  25  5        M 25-29   TeamMP                                             
85    117 Melissa Ledford           F      Houston         25:58   25:48   8:19  43  3        F 40-44   Ovarcome 4                                         
86    495 Laird Doran               M      Houston         26:36   25:52   8:21  42  5        M 40-44                                                      
87    357 Hayden Trask              M      Manvel          26:26   25:54   8:21  25  6        M 25-29   TeamMP                                             
88    408 Michael Liu               M      Houston         27:49   25:55   8:22  26  7        M 25-29                                                      
89    354 David Gomez               M      Houston         26:30   25:58   8:23  31  9        M 30-34   TeamMP                                             
90    309 Melanie Hirsch            F      Montgomery      26:08   25:59   8:23  34  4        F 30-34   Kathy's Kougars and Kittens                        
91    180 Maribel Henry             F      Houston         26:10   26:03   8:24  49  6        F 45-49   Team Tumornator                                    
92    486 Albert Jimenez            M      Houston         26:19   26:04   8:25  50  4        M 50-54                                                      
93    289 Monica Vidal              F      Houston         26:10   26:06   8:25  44  4        F 40-44   Houston fit trotters                               
94    205 Nasir Sharafi             M      Houston         26:16   26:07   8:25  43  6        M 40-44   OVAR-IT                                            
95    447 Basilio Salgado           M      Houston         26:21   26:15   8:28  60  7        M 60-64                                                      
96    405 Robert Kline              M      Galveston       26:20   26:15   8:28  56  3        M 55-59                                                      
97    74  Edward Luna               M      Houston         31:40   26:26   8:32  35  6        M 35-39   Luna-Tics                                          
98    288 Terry Reynolds            M      Houston         26:37   26:34   8:34  43  7        M 40-44   Houston fit trotters                               
99    82  Emily Estes               F      Houston         26:45   26:34   8:34  27  5        F 25-29   Ovarcome 1                                         
100   174 Sean Davis                M      Houston         27:17   26:35   8:35  29  8        M 25-29   OVAR-IT                                            
101   439 Blake Rauwerda            M      Buna            26:59   26:42   8:37  32  10       M 30-34                                                      
102   231 Lara Clark                F      Houston         27:11   26:47   8:38  36  5        F 35-39   Houston fit trotters                               
103   98  Michael Swanson           M      Houston         27:20   26:50   8:39  35  7        M 35-39   Price Gregory - Spread 2                           
104   392 Emmanuel Enwere           M      Houston         27:21   26:51   8:40  30  11       M 30-34                                                      
105   325 Chris Pinard              M      Youngsville     29:04   26:53   8:40  32  12       M 30-34   MerrysMiles                                        
106   51  Chelsey Berton            F      Kingwood        26:57   26:55   8:41  22  2        F 20-24   Family Affair                                      
107   115 L. Shipley                M      Smithville      27:11   27:01   8:43  12  6        M 1-14    The Outlaws                                        
108   236 Robin Burks               F      Houston         27:16   27:02   8:43  57  1        F 55-59                                                      
109   299 Miguel Pedroza            M      Houston         27:18   27:03   8:44  25  9        M 25-29   Jessica's Ovary Achievers                          
110   275 Aaron Shafer              M      Houston         27:46   27:04   8:44  41  8        M 40-44   Houston Area Ovarian Cancer Survivors & Supporters 
111   290 Jennifer Warren           F      Houston         27:29   27:04   8:44  40  5        F 40-44   Houston fit trotters                               
112   206 Danielle Van Strien       F      Houston         27:50   27:07   8:45  31  5        F 30-34   OVAR-IT                                            
113   179 Melinda Bertrand          F      Houston         27:15   27:08   8:45  37  6        F 35-39   Team Tumornator                                    
114   183 Felicia Neubig            F      Houston         27:15   27:08   8:45  45  7        F 45-49   Team Tumornator                                    
115   298 Stephanie Milne           F      Houston         27:32   27:10   8:46  42  6        F 40-44   Jessica's Ovary Achievers                          
116   350 Kwong-Kwok Wong           M      Sugar Land      27:38   27:14   8:47  57  4        M 55-59   Team Teal Strong                                   
117   433 Blaine Pless              M      Houston         29:01   27:15   8:47  33  13       M 30-34                                                      
118   204 Sara Sharafi              F      Houston         27:36   27:27   8:51  40  7        F 40-44   OVAR-IT                                            
119   291 Jill Zambonini            F      Houston         27:37   27:32   8:53  47  8        F 45-49   Houston fit trotters                               
120   187 Andrew Ramos              M      Pearland        27:38   27:32   8:53  19  7        M 15-19   LBJ Gyn-Onc                                        
121   383 Marie Clavaud             F      Houston         27:45   27:35   8:54  45  9        F 45-49                                                      
122   485 Fela Sandoval             F      Houston         28:12   27:42   8:56  46  10       F 45-49                                                      
123   238 Robert Mendoza            M      Crosby          27:46   27:44   8:57  72  1        M 70-99                                                      
124   57  Blair Harmon              F      Houston         28:49   27:46   8:57  37  7        F 35-39   Houstonian Club 1                                  
125   159 Clayton Chambers          M      Houston         27:57   27:53   9:00  58  5        M 55-59   Houston fit trotters                               
126   378 Mon Bryant                F      Houston         27:57   27:55   9:00  48  11       F 45-49                                                      
127   108 Tien Phan                 M      Houston         28:47   28:08   9:05  29  10       M 25-29   Sprint for Lifers                                  
128   508 Blanca Guerra             F      Conroe          29:01   28:12   9:06  23  3        F 20-24                                                      
129   272 Ruth Amaku                F      Missouri City   28:33   28:14   9:06  23  4        F 20-24   One Team One Dream                                 
130   30  Fernanda Tizzot           F      Houston         28:25   28:14   9:06  33  6        F 30-34   Ovarcome 4                                         
131   251 Jeff Weddle               M      Houston         28:38   28:17   9:07  56  6        M 55-59   Houston fit trotters                               
132   515 Hector Marin              M      Spring          28:38   28:25   9:10  46  9        M 45-49                                                      
133   189 Douglas Van Camp          M      Houston         28:46   28:28   9:11  64  8        M 60-64                                                      
134   188 Anca Chelariu Raicu       F      Houston         28:51   28:33   9:13  32  7        F 30-34   Team SOODLAB                                       
135   500 Laura Contreras           F      Missouri City   28:49   28:41   9:15  32  8        F 30-34   The Cristina Project                               
136   501 Maria Villela             F      Stafford        28:50   28:42   9:15  37  8        F 35-39   The Cristina Project                               
137   280 Shannon Holloway          F      Bellaire        29:10   28:48   9:17  49  12       F 45-49   Houston fit trotters                               
138   215 Kenner Adams              M      Houston         40:14   28:49   9:18  33  14       M 30-34   Dee Dee's Team, The OvarCommers                    
139   169 Jeffrey Taebel            M      Houston         29:43   28:53   9:19  61  9        M 60-64                                                      
140   83  Brooke Harris             F      Houston         29:09   28:54   9:19  39  9        F 35-39   Ovarcome 1                                         
141   177 Andrea Milbourne          F      Manvel          29:09   28:56   9:20  57  2        F 55-59   OVAR-IT                                            
142   292 Ashley Alvarez            F      Houston         29:35   28:57   9:20  27  6        F 25-29   Jessica's Ovary Achievers                          
143   148 Ruthie Kelly              F      Houston         29:15   28:58   9:21  58  3        F 55-59   Hippos run...Teal we find a cure                   
144   227 Jean Hansen               F      Houston         29:16   29:00   9:21  33  9        F 30-34   Team SOODLAB                                       
145   533 Steven Jenkins            M                      29:20   29:03   9:22  55  7        M 55-59                                                      
146   259 Melody Tan                F      Houston         29:19   29:09   9:24  26  7        F 25-29   The daRRK Side                                     
147   431 Sandy Parker              F      Houston         29:20   29:12   9:25  66  1        F 65-69                                                      
148   38  Monica Montes             F      Houston         29:55   29:13   9:25  53  5        F 50-54   McCarthy 1                                         
149   499 Melanie Mejia             F      Houston         29:26   29:13   9:25  25  8        F 25-29   Hippos run...Teal we find a cure                   
150   284 Alan Muyskens             M      Houston         29:34   29:13   9:25  61  10       M 60-64   Houston fit trotters                               
151   459 Richard Tomlinson         M      Houston         29:34   29:14   9:26  65  2        M 65-69                                                      
152   478 Nick Jones                M      Houston         30:05   29:16   9:26  26  11       M 25-29   Warner Bro.                                        
153   133 E. Sandoval               M      Diboll          41:29   29:18   9:27  8   7        M 1-14    Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
154   134 Mia Sandoval              F      Diboll          41:30   29:19   9:27  14  2        F 1-14    Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
155   482 Rebecca Grace             F      Houston         30:06   29:20   9:28  25  9        F 25-29   Roberta's Runners                                  
156   116 Monica Esqueda            F      Houston         29:35   29:20   9:28  31  10       F 30-34   Ovarcome 4                                         
157   224 Robin Coyne               F      Sugar Land      29:25   29:21   9:28  53  6        F 50-54                                                      
158   393 Alma Faz                  F      Houston         30:03   29:24   9:29  39  10       F 35-39                                                      
159   418 Jonathan Miller           M      Pearland        29:51   29:25   9:29  55  8        M 55-59                                                      
160   281 John Kilbride             M      Houston         30:01   29:33   9:32  63  11       M 60-64   Houston fit trotters                               
161   65  Shannon Cauley            F      Houston         30:50   29:45   9:36  43  8        F 40-44   Houstonian Club 3                                  
162   382 Yvonne Clarke             F      Spring          29:53   29:48   9:37  45  13       F 45-49                                                      
163   312 Taylor Tiedt              M      Katy            29:50   29:49   9:37  13  8        M 1-14    Kathy's Kougars and Kittens                        
164   492 Christene Kimmel          F      Houston         30:10   29:58   9:40  43  9        F 40-44                                                      
165   493 A. Kimmel                 M      Houston         30:10   29:58   9:40  9   9        M 1-14                                                       
166   129 Carolina Negrete          F      Humble          42:16   30:20   9:47  14  3        F 1-14    Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
167   198 Chimere Davis             F      Houston         31:22   30:21   9:47  31  11       F 30-34   Vaughn- Lady Builders                              
168   91  Paul Gregory              M      Houston         32:06   30:25   9:49  54  5        M 50-54   Price Gregory - Spread 1                           
169   151 Stephanie Torres          F      Webster         30:55   30:27   9:49  36  11       F 35-39   Connie’s Crew                                    
170   73  Cynthia Luna              F      Houston         35:40   30:27   9:49  26  10       F 25-29   Luna-Tics                                          
171   326 Victoria Ashcraft         F      Katy            31:12   30:27   9:49  38  12       F 35-39   MomStrong                                          
172   365 Arnoldo Alencastro        M      Houston         30:40   30:29   9:50  62  12       M 60-64                                                      
173   505 Laura Whited              F      Houston         31:00   30:31   9:51  30  12       F 30-34                                                      
174   293 Adhara Castelblanco       F      Houston         30:41   30:32   9:51  41  10       F 40-44   Jessica's Ovary Achievers                          
175   530 Deborah Giannoni          F                      30:41   30:36   9:52  51  7        F 50-54                                                      
176   78  Hector Flores             M      Houston         31:15   30:38   9:53  28  12       M 25-29   Mid Leg Crisis                                     
177   477 James Cook                M      Houston         31:32   30:43   9:55  24  4        M 20-24   Warner Bro.                                        
178   484 Sofia Silver              F      Houston         31:32   30:45   9:55  25  11       F 25-29   Roberta's Runners                                  
179   483 Lindsey Schapker          F      Houston         31:32   30:47   9:56  25  12       F 25-29   Roberta's Runners                                  
180   68  Tedros Teame              M      Houston         30:50   30:50   9:57  55  9        M 55-59   Houstonian Club 3                                  
181   282 Kim Knapp                 F      Houston         31:18   30:51   9:57  59  4        F 55-59   Houston fit trotters                               
182   155 Kristen Koudelka          F      Katy            31:43   30:51   9:57  47  14       F 45-49   Hippos run...Teal we find a cure                   
183   128 Anna Negrete              F      Humble          42:28   30:55   9:58  18  1        F 15-19   Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
184   497 Joshua Young              M      Houston         30:57   30:57   9:59  23  5        M 20-24   Love Soong                                         
185   517 Jerry Ignatius            M      Houston         31:27   30:59   10:00 40  9        M 40-44   Team Aley                                          
186   54  Wade Wilkerson            M      Kingwood        31:12   31:10   10:03 25  13       M 25-29   Family Affair                                      
187   531 Jose Estrella             M                      31:28   31:28   10:09 76  2        M 70-99                                                      
188   9   Dan Sperling              M      Houston         31:39   31:32   10:10 45  10       M 45-49                                                      
189   496 Caitlin Harvey            F      Houston         31:42   31:34   10:11 27  13       F 25-29                                                      
190   426 Tiffany On                F      Houston         31:34   31:34   10:11 53  8        F 50-54                                                      
191   90  S. Sheth                  M      Sugar Land      31:49   31:36   10:12 12  10       M 1-14    Ovarcome 2                                         
192   93  Sharon Podraza            F      Houston         31:46   31:37   10:12 61  1        F 60-64   Price Gregory - Spread 1                           
193   369 Shawn Barker              M      Dayton          31:44   31:37   10:12 44  10       M 40-44                                                      
194   80  Stephanie Zinn            F      Houston         32:19   31:39   10:13 31  13       F 30-34   Mid Leg Crisis                                     
195   329 Larissa Meyer             F      Houston         31:48   31:41   10:13 43  11       F 40-44   OVAR-IT                                            
196   314 Parker Williams           M      Katy            31:46   31:44   10:14 13  11       M 1-14    Kathy's Kougars and Kittens                        
197   70  David Gavigan             M      Katy            32:22   31:50   10:16 29  14       M 25-29   Kiss our Assfault                                  
198   403 Vonda Kinney              F      El Lago         32:00   31:56   10:18 52  9        F 50-54                                                      
199   528 Mark McDowell             M                      32:21   31:56   10:18 51  6        M 50-54                                                      
200   202 Julie Ballew              F      Katy            32:26   31:58   10:19 36  13       F 35-39   Hippos run...Teal we find a cure                   
201   79  Aiqi Zhong                F      Houston         32:41   32:02   10:20 28  14       F 25-29   Mid Leg Crisis                                     
202   249 Crystal Januhowski        F      Houston         32:09   32:02   10:20 27  15       F 25-29   Vaughn- Lady Builders                              
203   250 Anh Van                   F      Houston         32:29   32:07   10:22 59  5        F 55-59   Houston fit trotters                               
204   509 Tony Vazquez              M      Conroe          33:03   32:13   10:24 29  15       M 25-29                                                      
205   75  Jose' Montijo             M      Houston         37:29   32:15   10:24 28  16       M 25-29   Luna-Tics                                          
206   487 Darnell Gardner           M      Houston         33:08   32:21   10:26 32  15       M 30-34                                                      
207   442 Carl Rhodes Jr            M      Houston         32:59   32:24   10:27 61  13       M 60-64                                                      
208   440 Joyce Rhodes              F      Houston         32:59   32:25   10:27 57  6        F 55-59                                                      
209   162 Finn Naggar               M      Houston         33:07   32:25   10:27 13  12       M 1-14    Team Tumornator                                    
210   66  Tessa Gerall              F      Houston         33:35   32:27   10:28 30  14       F 30-34   Houstonian Club 3                                  
211   498 Octavia Stuart            F      Bellaire        32:49   32:27   10:28 45  15       F 45-49   Houston fit trotters                               
212   223 Juan Garcia               M      Houston         32:33   32:29   10:29 42  11       M 40-44   LBJ Gyn-Onc                                        
213   35  Elisabeth Raczkoin        F      Houston         33:09   32:29   10:29 23  5        F 20-24   McCarthy 1                                         
214   23  Beau Clayman              M      Houston         32:46   32:32   10:30 21  6        M 20-24                                                      
215   444 Sherri Richey             F      Houston         32:43   32:32   10:30 65  2        F 65-69                                                      
216   2   Judith Wolf               F      Houston         32:46   32:32   10:30 56  7        F 55-59                                                      
217   355 Elizabeth Ruiz            F      Katy            33:23   32:49   10:35 31  15       F 30-34   TeamMP                                             
218   99  Chuck Nguyen              M      Houston         33:24   32:54   10:37 44  12       M 40-44   Price Gregory - Spread 3                           
219   461 John Turley               M      Tomball         33:39   33:00   10:39 63  14       M 60-64                                                      
220   490 Kavita Merritt            F      Kingwood        37:57   33:01   10:39 42  12       F 40-44                                                      
221   463 Lana Ward                 F      Houston         33:24   33:02   10:39 59  8        F 55-59                                                      
222   254 Diego Gonzalez            M      Calabasas       33:49   33:04   10:40 18  8        M 15-19                                                      
223   394 Maria Gorosito            F      Katy            33:49   33:07   10:41 38  14       F 35-39                                                      
224   247 Martir Hernandez          M      Houston         47:56   33:15   10:44 32  16       M 30-34   Vaughn - Life Builders                             
225   56  Kelley Beattis            F      Houston         34:15   33:22   10:46 55  9        F 55-59   Houstonian Club 1                                  
226   92  Dustin Nguyen             M      Houston         33:50   33:23   10:46 36  8        M 35-39   Price Gregory - Spread 1                           
227   334 Stephen Reynolds          M      Houston         35:11   33:33   10:49 55  10       M 55-59   Serpe Jones for Gwennie                            
228   512 Betesu Williams           F      Kingwood        33:46   33:42   10:52 64  2        F 60-64                                                      
229   286 Que Pham                  F      Houston         33:46   33:43   10:53 69  3        F 65-69   Houston fit trotters                               
230   415 Josephina McCabe          F      Houston         33:56   33:44   10:53 46  16       F 45-49                                                      
231   379 John Canik                M      Tomball         34:03   33:44   10:53 61  15       M 60-64                                                      
232   430 Michael Ott               M      Spring          34:17   33:56   10:57 40  13       M 40-44                                                      
233   429 A. Ott                    F      Spring          34:17   33:57   10:57 12  4        F 1-14                                                       
234   386 Brian Combs               M      Houston         34:16   34:01   10:58 60  16       M 60-64                                                      
235   100 Kim Podraza               F      Houston         36:25   34:04   10:59 54  10       F 50-54   Price Gregory - Spread 3                           
236   446 Sandra Saibara            F      Houston         34:38   34:07   11:00 61  3        F 60-64                                                      
237   190 Shaolin Ma                M      Houston         35:55   34:24   11:06 29  17       M 25-29   Team SOODLAB                                       
238   462 Theresa Uchimori          F      Corpus Christi  35:21   34:36   11:10 48  17       F 45-49                                                      
239   303 Pamela Parr               F      Texas City      35:47   34:40   11:11 56  10       F 55-59   JoJo's Warriors                                    
240   323 Keleigh Mertens           F      Houston         37:58   34:44   11:12 29  16       F 25-29   MerrysMiles                                        
241   84  Sangita Vadapalli         F      Houston         35:02   34:47   11:13 43  13       F 40-44   Ovarcome 1                                         
242   150 Lauren Cobb               F      Houston         35:37   34:48   11:14 35  15       F 35-39   Houston Area Ovarian Cancer Survivors & Supporters 
243   85  S. Vadapalli              M      Houston         35:02   34:49   11:14 12  13       M 1-14    Ovarcome 1                                         
244   489 Dora Kincannon            F      Kingwood        40:07   35:11   11:21 46  18       F 45-49                                                      
245   448 Chuck Sawyer              M      Houston         36:59   35:13   11:22 64  17       M 60-64                                                      
246   256 Fred Scott                M      Pearland        35:41   35:14   11:22 64  18       M 60-64                                                      
247   318 M. Wynn                   F      Houston         36:07   35:25   11:25 10  5        F 1-14    Lynn Wynn's Warriors                               
248   319 Taylor Wynn               M      Houston         36:07   35:25   11:25 40  14       M 40-44   Lynn Wynn's Warriors                               
249   86  Ruchira Damani            F      Pearland        35:51   35:38   11:30 43  14       F 40-44   Ovarcome 2                                         
250   213 Lizabeth Romero           F      Houston         40:39   35:40   11:30 29  17       F 25-29   Katz Coffee 2                                      
251   253 Denise Nebgen             F      Pearland        35:54   35:42   11:31 54  11       F 50-54   OVAR-IT                                            
252   372 Leslie Billings           F      Pearland        37:01   35:43   11:31 60  4        F 60-64                                                      
253   340 Mark Chiarello            M      Pearland        46:19   35:45   11:32 26  18       M 25-29   Team Coleman                                       
254   235 Fred Ames                 M      Houston         37:01   35:46   11:32 75  3        M 70-99                                                      
255   207 Kimberly Schlott-Gaur     F      Kingwood        36:30   35:50   11:34 47  19       F 45-49                                                      
256   101 Jennifer Swanson          F      Houston         36:22   35:52   11:34 34  16       F 30-34   Price Gregory - Spread 3                           
257   344 Mary Coleman              F      Spring          37:05   36:02   11:37 15  2        F 15-19   Team Coleman                                       
258   473 Anai Reyna                F      The Woodlands   37:25   36:04   11:38 28  18       F 25-29   Vaughn - Sunbelt                                   
259   239 Greg Hurst                M      Hempstead       36:31   36:22   11:44 61  19       M 60-64                                                      
260   339 Christina Chiarello       F      Pearland        47:00   36:26   11:45 25  19       F 25-29   Team Coleman                                       
261   229 Kevin Williams            M      Katy            36:49   36:28   11:46 50  7        M 50-54                                                      
262   494 M. Kimmel                 F      Houston         36:40   36:28   11:46 8   6        F 1-14                                                       
263   491 Joshua Kimmel             M      Houston         36:40   36:28   11:46 42  15       M 40-44                                                      
264   230 Larry Williams            M      Porter          36:49   36:30   11:46 70  4        M 70-99                                                      
265   248 Luis Hernandez            M      Houston         47:56   36:48   11:52 33  17       M 30-34   Vaughn - Life Builders                             
266   172 Ron Royall                M      Houston         38:10   36:58   11:55 57  11       M 55-59   BEB-Run For Rama                                   
267   34  Cecia Saenz               F      Spring          37:37   37:10   11:59 30  17       F 30-34   McCarthy 1                                         
268   222 Maria Morin               F      Houston         37:10   37:10   11:59 43  15       F 40-44   LBJ Gyn-Onc                                        
269   399 Terzah Horton             F      Pearland        38:32   37:22   12:03 54  12       F 50-54                                                      
270   474 Eduardo Reyna             M      The Woodlands   37:26   37:26   12:05 28  19       M 25-29   Vaughn - Sunbelt                                   
271   466 Deaner Williams           F      Cypress         37:57   37:31   12:06 59  11       F 55-59                                                      
272   352 Jenny Nguyen              F      Houston         52:12   37:40   12:09 22  6        F 20-24   Team Thicc                                         
273   456 Philippe Theys            M      Houston         37:55   37:44   12:10 69  3        M 65-69                                                      
274   532 Gilbert Castro            M                      38:39   37:44   12:10 41  16       M 40-44                                                      
275   416 G. McMillin               M      Houston         40:20   37:47   12:11 11  14       M 1-14                                                       
276   88  Niraj Sheth               M      Sugar Land      40:52   37:53   12:13 43  17       M 40-44   Ovarcome 2                                         
277   197 Danna Stone               F      Pearland        38:45   38:05   12:17 47  20       F 45-49                                                      
278   87  Mona Sheth                F      Sugar Land      40:23   38:05   12:17 42  16       F 40-44   Ovarcome 2                                         
279   390 Melinda De Los Santos     F      Houston         38:53   38:29   12:25 48  21       F 45-49                                                      
280   295 Adam Glanville            M      Houston         39:36   38:30   12:25 35  9        M 35-39   Jessica's Ovary Achievers                          
281   304 A. Eberhardt              F      Katy            39:08   38:33   12:26 12  7        F 1-14    Kathy's Kougars and Kittens                        
282   351 Ho Young Lee              F      Houston         52:12   38:36   12:27 29  20       F 25-29   Team Thicc                                         
283   285 Julie Nelson              F      Houston         43:12   38:44   12:30 55  12       F 55-59   Houston fit trotters                               
284   96  Emily Matthews            F      Houston         40:19   38:56   12:34 33  18       F 30-34   Price Gregory - Spread 2                           
285   112 Brandi Podraza            F      Smithville      39:06   38:56   12:34 33  19       F 30-34   The Outlaws                                        
286   106 Melissa Cao               F      Humble          39:40   39:01   12:35 30  20       F 30-34   Sprint for Lifers                                  
287   120 G. Alvarez                F      Diboll          50:04   39:17   12:40 10  8        F 1-14    Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
288   131 S. Negrete                F      Humble          51:10   39:28   12:44 11  9        F 1-14    Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
289   330 Anne Halphen              F      Houston         40:07   39:31   12:45 57  13       F 55-59   Save the Cookie                                    
290   132 Angeli Sandoval           F      Diboll          51:08   39:35   12:46 16  3        F 15-19   Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
291   107 Amber Lewis               F      Houston         40:20   39:42   12:48 42  17       F 40-44   Sprint for Lifers                                  
292   218 Lindsey Callegari         F      Austin          41:28   40:00   12:54 35  16       F 35-39   Dee Dee's Team, The OvarCommers                    
293   428 Robert O'Sullivan         M      Spring          40:22   40:03   12:55 54  8        M 50-54                                                      
294   445 Danielle Robbins          F      Cypress         40:37   40:09   12:57 39  17       F 35-39                                                      
295   69  Amber Austin              F      Katy            40:53   40:20   13:01 26  21       F 25-29   Kiss our Assfault                                  
296   72  Esmeralda Luna            F      Houston         40:53   40:21   13:01 33  21       F 30-34   Kiss our Assfault                                  
297   161 Martha Coleman            F      Houston         40:48   40:26   13:03 61  5        F 60-64   Houston fit trotters                               
298   413 Pamela Martinez           F      Houston         40:56   40:32   13:05 52  13       F 50-54   Houston fit trotters                               
299   160 Vivian Chambers           F      Houston         40:57   40:35   13:05 57  14       F 55-59   Houston fit trotters                               
300   502 Matt Qualls               M      Houston         41:21   40:38   13:06 31  18       M 30-34                                                      
301   361 Jaclyn Perkins            F      Spring          41:21   40:39   13:07 29  22       F 25-29   UTMB NM                                            
302   364 M. Akin                   M      Houston         41:42   40:52   13:11 9   15       M 1-14                                                       
303   346 Teresa Coleman            F      Spring          49:50   41:21   13:20 13  10       F 1-14    Team Coleman                                       
304   62  Colleen Kennedy           F      Houston         42:29   41:23   13:21 56  15       F 55-59   Houstonian Club 2                                  
305   237 Corazon Mendoza           F      Crosby          41:42   41:39   13:26 71  1        F 70-99                                                      
306   130 Hilda Negrete             F      Humble          54:04   42:01   13:33 45  22       F 45-49   Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
307   287 Shannon Powers            F      Houston         42:42   42:18   13:39 52  14       F 50-54   Houston fit trotters                               
308   241 Chloe Talley              F      Houston         57:53   42:19   13:39 20  7        F 20-24                                                      
309   52  Craig Glenn               M      Huffman         44:13   42:34   13:44 49  11       M 45-49   Family Affair                                      
310   53  Danielle Glenn            F      Huffman         44:13   42:34   13:44 42  18       F 40-44   Family Affair                                      
311   135 Teresa Sandoval           F      Diboll          55:07   42:41   13:46 40  19       F 40-44   Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
312   113 Colton Podraza            M      Cypress         42:51   42:41   13:46 22  7        M 20-24   The Outlaws                                        
313   37  Joshua Giles              M      Houston         42:50   42:50   13:49 25  20       M 25-29   McCarthy 1                                         
314   252 Patrick Pratt             M      Houston         59:32   43:56   14:10 28  21       M 25-29                                                      
315   240 Loretta Talley            F      Houston         59:30   43:56   14:10 55  16       F 55-59                                                      
316   156 Luetta Allen              F      Houston         45:10   44:05   14:13 50  15       F 50-54                                                      
317   185 Elizabeth Hernandez       F      Houston         44:37   44:30   14:21 46  23       F 45-49   LBJ Gyn-Onc                                        
318   341 Fay Coleman               F      Spring          45:51   44:35   14:23 56  17       F 55-59   Team Coleman                                       
319   380 Dick Churns               M      Katy            45:11   44:40   14:25 73  5        M 70-99                                                      
320   208 Austin Beck               M      Houston         44:53   44:53   14:29 25  22       M 25-29   Katz Coffee 1                                      
321   333 Kenton Harris             M      Houston         46:16   45:12   14:35 33  19       M 30-34   Serpe Jones for Gwennie                            
322   305 J. Eberhardt              M      Katy            45:53   45:20   14:37 10  16       M 1-14    Kathy's Kougars and Kittens                        
323   306 Jon Eberhardt             M      Katy            45:53   45:21   14:38 47  12       M 45-49   Kathy's Kougars and Kittens                        
324   176 Sean Johnson              M      Pearland        45:41   45:29   14:40 14  17       M 1-14    OVAR-IT                                            
325   220 Crystal Lowe              F      Houston         45:58   45:37   14:43 32  22       F 30-34                                                      
326   479 Anuj Shah                 M      Houston         47:05   46:15   14:55 24  8        M 20-24   Warner Bro.                                        
327   480 Emilyl Bruner             F      Houston         47:06   46:16   14:55 26  23       F 25-29   Roberta's Runners                                  
328   144 Treece Tate               F      Fulshear        49:56   47:07   15:12 69  4        F 65-69   Dee Dee's Team, The OvarCommers                    
329   300 Jessica Richardson        F      Rosharon        48:15   47:37   15:22 28  24       F 25-29   Jessica's Ovary Achievers                          
330   443 Jeri Richard-Brantley     F      Houston         49:27   47:53   15:27 52  16       F 50-54                                                      
331   391 Anne Edwards              F      Houston         49:31   47:59   15:29 47  24       F 45-49                                                      
332   154 Omar Mendoza              M      Cypress         48:13   48:13   15:33 36  10       M 35-39   Hippos run...Teal we find a cure                   
333   127 Estela Morales            F      Diboll          59:35   48:49   15:45 43  20       F 40-44   Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
334   342 Kay Coleman               F      Spring          57:19   48:49   15:45 23  8        F 20-24   Team Coleman                                       
335   347 Austin Darrow             M      Spring          57:19   48:50   15:45 23  9        M 20-24   Team Coleman                                       
336   296 Joy Glanville             F      Houston         51:17   50:10   16:11 32  23       F 30-34   Jessica's Ovary Achievers                          
337   214 Citlalli Romero           F      Houston         55:50   50:50   16:24 31  24       F 30-34   Katz Coffee 1                                      
338   64  Lindsey Boudreaux         F      Houston         52:26   51:18   16:33 33  25       F 30-34   Houstonian Club 3                                  
339   503 Tres Beck                 M      Houston         54:02   51:20   16:34 34  20       M 30-34   MerrysMiles                                        
340   122 Adan Hernandez            M      Diboll          52:27   52:27   16:55 14  18       M 1-14    Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
341   36  Chris Wise                M      Houston         53:33   52:45   17:01 22  10       M 20-24   McCarthy 1                                         
342   39  Keshia Williams           F      Houston         53:35   52:45   17:01 44  21       F 40-44   McCarthy 1                                         
343   181 Ryan Diamond              M      Houston         53:35   52:52   17:03 13  19       M 1-14    Team Tumornator                                    
344   163 H. Naggar                 F      Houston         53:37   52:53   17:04 9   11       F 1-14    Team Tumornator                                    
345   488 Craig Behm                M      Katy            53:08   53:08   17:08 59  12       M 55-59   Serpe Jones for Gwennie                            
346   453 Dora Suarez               F      Corpus Christi  53:38   53:09   17:09 73  2        F 70-99                                                      
347   274 Gloria Medcalf            F      Houston         55:58   53:11   17:09 65  5        F 65-69   Houston Area Ovarian Cancer Survivors & Supporters 
348   366 Madeleine Allman          M      Houston         55:43   53:43   17:20 22  11       M 20-24                                                      
349   212 Emily Raymond             F      Houston         54:47   53:56   17:24 34  26       F 30-34   Katz Coffee 1                                      
350   313 K. Williams               M      Katy            54:02   54:02   17:26 10  20       M 1-14    Kathy's Kougars and Kittens                        
351   359 Dolores Garcia            F      Houston         1:13:27 54:15   17:30 62  6        F 60-64   The Cristina Project                               
352   460 Judith Tor                F      Gonzales        55:44   54:51   17:42 70  3        F 70-99                                                      
353   123 Elsi Hernandez            F      Diboll          55:51   55:51   18:01 23  9        F 20-24   Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
354   7   Ken Adam                  M      Houston         56:51   56:51   18:20 83  6        M 70-99                                                      
355   360 Mireya Tusing             F      Missouri City   1:16:02 56:54   18:21 47  25       F 45-49   The Cristina Project                               
356   348 Laura Rudolf              F      Houston         59:18   57:39   18:36 27  25       F 25-29   Team Laura                                         
357   400 Zina Jackson              F      Houston         59:22   57:48   18:39 59  18       F 55-59                                                      
358   125 Ivan Hernandez            M      Diboll          58:03   58:03   18:44 20  12       M 20-24   Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
359   173 Joy Zehrbach              F      Houston         1:00:01 58:46   18:57 54  17       F 50-54   BEB-Run For Rama                                   
360   216 Kathy Archer              F      Houston         59:44   59:44   19:16 65  6        F 65-69   Dee Dee's Team, The OvarCommers                    
361   76  Kristy Clemons            F      Houston         1:00:08 1:00:08 19:24 40  22       F 40-44   Mid Leg Crisis                                     
362   516 Phillip Markey            M      Houston         1:01:28 1:00:28 19:30 70  7        M 70-99                                                      
363   146 Alicia Don                F      Houston         1:00:31 1:00:31 19:31 30  27       F 30-34   Don                                                
364   12  S. Schmitz                F      Houston         1:00:35 1:00:35 19:33 12  12       F 1-14                                                       
365   217 Jane Caldwell             F      Houston         1:03:48 1:01:11 19:44 71  4        F 70-99   Dee Dee's Team, The OvarCommers                    
366   8   Kim Davis-Sperling        F      Houston         1:01:42 1:01:42 19:54 46  26       F 45-49                                                      
367   10  Wendy Davis-Schmitz       F      Houston         1:01:43 1:01:43 19:55 44  23       F 40-44                                                      
368   384 Annie Cloudy              F      Sugar Land      1:04:25 1:01:45 19:55 53  18       F 50-54                                                      
369   203 Dusty Ballew              M      Katy            1:03:49 1:02:37 20:12 34  21       M 30-34   Hippos run...Teal we find a cure                   
370   307 Tammy Eberhardt           F      Katy            1:03:59 1:03:23 20:27 46  27       F 45-49   Kathy's Kougars and Kittens                        
371   143 Debbie Ludwig             F      Houston         1:06:32 1:03:54 20:37 65  7        F 65-69   Dee Dee's Team, The OvarCommers                    
372   168 Cindy Knox                F      Sugar Land      1:04:41 1:04:05 20:40 56  19       F 55-59                                                      
373   373 Diane Bowen               F      Houston         1:04:53 1:04:26 20:47 57  20       F 55-59                                                      
374   138 Joe Villanueva            M      Tomball         1:15:06 1:06:14 21:22 34  22       M 30-34   #TeamGloria                                        
375   136 Aiden Villanueva          M      Tomball         1:15:06 1:06:14 21:22 13  21       M 1-14    #TeamGloria                                        
376   137 Cynthia Villanueva        F      Tomball         1:15:06 1:06:14 21:22 33  28       F 30-34   #TeamGloria                                        
377   302 Kim Lindner               F      El Lago         1:09:17 1:07:50 21:53 52  19       F 50-54   JoJo's Warriors                                    
378   301 Patricia Cook             F      Seabrook        1:09:22 1:07:53 21:54 56  21       F 55-59   JoJo's Warriors                                    
379   140 Bharthi Mohan             F      Bellaire        1:15:08 1:09:27 22:24 14  13       F 1-14    CARE FOR WOMEN DIVAS                               
380   141 Sujatha Mohan             F      Bellaire        1:15:08 1:09:27 22:24 47  28       F 45-49   CARE FOR WOMEN DIVAS                               
381   147 Julie Portillo            F      Houston         1:10:17 1:10:17 22:40 27  26       F 25-29   Don                                                
382   126 Martha Hernandez          F      Diboll          1:11:48 1:11:48 23:10 47  29       F 45-49   Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
383   124 Hector Hernandez          M      Diboll          1:11:50 1:11:50 23:10 51  9        M 50-54   Mama Pera Esperanza's Team of Hope                 
384   353 Cameroon Gomez            M      Rosharon        1:13:20 1:13:20 23:39 22  13       M 20-24   TeamMP                                             
385   412 Lee Martinez              F      Spring          1:13:33 1:13:33 23:44 48  30       F 45-49                                                      
386   398 Maria Holsomback          F      Katy            1:14:20 1:14:06 23:54 51  20       F 50-54                                                      
387   104 Allison Lynch             F      Missouri City   1:16:29 1:14:36 24:04 54  21       F 50-54   R-O Road Warriors                                  
388   105 Gregg Lynch               M      Houston         1:16:29 1:14:37 24:04 55  13       M 55-59   R-O Road Warriors                                  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Mike Taylor 260 33  1       M      Porter   18:10 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Flora Lai 504 39  2       F      Houston   18:15 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Mark Speets 451 49  5       M      Houston   18:56 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Catherine Kruppa 67  44  3       F      Houston   18:31 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Jesse Gallegos 316 14  10      M      Huffman   19:56 
2     D. Schmitz     13  9   44      M      Houston   23:24 
3     B. Arrant      367 12  57      M      Conroe    24:21 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Ryan Quenemoen   435 17  6       M      Houston   19:15 
2     Raul Alvarez III 121 16  13      M      Diboll    20:44 
3     Mason Tiedt      311 16  21      M      Katy      21:25 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Charles Carpenter    320 23  50      M      Houston   24:05 
2     Tony Do              294 22  53      M      Houston   24:11 
3     Christoopher Morales 245 24  70      M      Houston   25:05 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Carl Rhodes III  441 27  12      M      Houston   20:42 
2     Josh Christopher 331 25  16      M      Houston   20:54 
3     Keith Michel     261 29  28      M      Houston   22:17 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Omar Vazquez  243 34  9       M      Houston   19:36 
2     Jamie Poirier 109 31  22      M      Houston   21:28 
3     John Deleon   77  30  29      M      Houston   22:18 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     David Cobb     149 36  4       M      Houston   18:47 
2     Jonah Margulis 410 38  32      M      Houston   22:30 
3     Victor Ayala   153 35  38      M      Katy      23:13 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kevin Baker   226 42  8       M      The Woodlands   19:33 
2     Armando Morin 186 42  17      M      Pearland        21:05 
3     Javi Marin    157 40  46      M      Houston         23:30 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Michael Tognarelli 458 46  7       M      Houston   19:16 
2     E Mars             283 46  19      M      Houston   21:07 
3     Steve Goodweather  279 49  24      M      Houston   21:52 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Joel Wehring  464 53  23      M      Tomball   21:49 
2     Jose Figueroa 257 52  47      M      Houston   23:34 
3     Jose Cortes   196 52  48      M      Houston   23:42 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Jose G Berreles 371 55  20      M      Houston     21:18 
2     Robert Coleman  345 56  35      M      Spring      22:49 
3     Robert Kline    405 56  96      M      Galveston   26:15 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Dale Kohn     518 61  18      M      Friendswood   21:05 
2     Rudy Serrato  195 60  49      M      Houston       24:02 
3     Andrew McCabe 414 63  61      M      Houston       24:23 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Dennis Sbach      449 68  77      M      Houston   25:23 
2     Richard Tomlinson 459 65  151     M      Houston   29:14 
3     Philippe Theys    456 69  273     M      Houston   37:44 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Robert Mendoza 238 72  123     M      Crosby    27:44 
2     Jose Estrella  531 76  187     M                31:28 
3     Fred Ames      235 75  254     M      Houston   35:46 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     S. Ramos         438 10  25      F      Houston   21:52 
2     Mia Sandoval     134 14  154     F      Diboll    29:19 
3     Carolina Negrete 129 14  166     F      Humble    30:20 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Anna Negrete    128 18  183     F      Humble   30:55 
2     Mary Coleman    344 15  257     F      Spring   36:02 
3     Angeli Sandoval 132 16  290     F      Diboll   39:35 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Katelyn Acker  199 23  36      F      Houston    22:52 
2     Chelsey Berton 51  22  106     F      Kingwood   26:55 
3     Blanca Guerra  508 23  128     F      Conroe     28:12 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Katelin Cherry    315 27  11      F      Houston       20:21 
2     Melissa Bittick   322 29  15      F      Seabrook      20:52 
3     Lauren Nitschmann 324 29  60      F      League City   24:22 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Emilia Benton    242 31  27      F      Houston      22:02 
2     Rebecca Fessler  278 34  58      F      Houston      24:21 
3     Fabiola Gonzalez 201 32  74      F      Eagle Lake   25:21 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Antonia Ramos  513 38  33      F      Houston           22:41 
2     Kari Ring      233 36  40      F      Charlottesville   23:14 
3     Agnieszka Sowa 327 37  67      F      Katy              24:53 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Amy Craft       332 41  14      F      Houston   20:46 
2     Thuyvi Vinh     527 41  37      F      Houston   22:52 
3     Melissa Ledford 117 43  85      F      Houston   25:48 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Wendy Kirby        404 49  51      F      Houston   24:11 
2     Monica Kervandjian 178 45  62      F      Houston   24:27 
3     Barbara Rames      436 49  68      F      Houston   24:54 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Leslie Medley Russell 417 51  42      F      Houston   23:23 
2     Lydia Tiede           457 53  43      F      Houston   23:23 
3     Sherry Johnson        402 50  80      F      Houston   25:29 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Robin Burks      236 57  108     F      Houston   27:02 
2     Andrea Milbourne 177 57  141     F      Manvel    28:56 
3     Ruthie Kelly     148 58  143     F      Houston   28:58 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Sharon Podraza  93  61  192     F      Houston    31:37 
2     Betesu Williams 512 64  228     F      Kingwood   33:42 
3     Sandra Saibara  446 61  236     F      Houston    34:07 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Sandy Parker  431 66  147     F      Houston   29:12 
2     Sherri Richey 444 65  215     F      Houston   32:32 
3     Que Pham      286 69  229     F      Houston   33:43 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Corazon Mendoza 237 71  305     F      Crosby           41:39 
2     Dora Suarez     453 73  346     F      Corpus Christi   53:09 
3     Judith Tor      460 70  352     F      Gonzales         54:51 

Embed Code


© 2018 RunSignUp, LLC