Race Header

Sprint for Life 5K


Sat May 5, 2018
Location: Houston, TX US 77030 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender City            State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                              
                                                                    Time    Time              Percentage Place                                                        
===== === ============================ ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ====================================== 
1     504 Mike Taylor                  M      Porter          TX    18:00   17:59   5:48  32  72.6       1        M Overall                                           
2     270 Mark Speets                  M      Houston         TX    18:37   18:37   6:00  48  77.9       1        M Masters                                           
3     337 Catherine Kruppa             F      Houston         TX    18:49   18:49   6:04  43  82.0       1        F Overall    Houstonian Club                        
4     437 Kevin Baker                  M      The Woodlands   TX    18:58   18:58   6:07  41  72.6       1        M 40-44      SWATT                                  
5     620 Flora Lai                    F                            19:08   19:07   6:10  38  78.4       1        F 35-39                                             
6     553 Gary Tashima                 M      Houston         TX    19:46   19:17   6:13  32  67.7       1        M 30-34      Houston Area Ovarian Cancer Supporters 
7     132 Chaiss Matthews              F      Houston         TX    19:45   19:39   6:20  22  75.0       1        F 20-24      Team Believe- McGovern Girls           
8     433 Amy Craft                    F      Houston         TX    20:02   19:58   6:26  40  75.8       1        F Masters    Serpe Jones - Team Gwennie             
9     540 Cj Rhodes                    M      Houston         TX    20:33   20:23   6:35  26  63.6       1        M 25-29                                             
10    326 Joseph Buicko                M      Houston         TX    20:33   20:31   6:37  27  63.1       2        M 25-29      Houston Area Ovarian Cancer Supporters 
11    344 Jesse Gallegos               M      Huffman         TX    20:46   20:38   6:39  13  67.9       1        M 1-14       LBJ Gyn Oncology                       
12    226 Dale Kohn                    M      Friendswood     TX    20:42   20:40   6:40  60  77.1       1        M 60-64                                             
13    565 Jose G Berreles              M      Houston         TX    20:43   20:43   6:41  54  73.3       1        M 50-54                                             
14    156 Clayton Bankson              M      Pearland        TX    20:44   20:43   6:41  41  66.5       2        M 40-44                                             
15    560 Kyle Greer                   M      Houston         TX    20:50   20:45   6:42  30  62.6       2        M 30-34      RS Yogi Warriors                       
16    287 Victoria Walker              F      Houston         TX    20:56   20:49   6:43  26  70.8       1        F 25-29      MerrysMiles                            
17    115 Irene Schaffer               F      Houston         TX    20:53   20:52   6:44  40  72.5       1        F 40-44      Price Gregory Spread 1                 
18    391 Melissa Bittick              F      Seabrook        TX    20:56   20:53   6:44  28  70.6       2        F 25-29      MerrysMiles                            
19    432 Josh Christopher             M      Houston         TX    21:01   20:57   6:45  24  61.8       1        M 20-24      Serpe Jones - Team Gwennie             
20    154 W. Bailey                    M      Houston         TX    20:58   20:58   6:46  12  68.7       2        M 1-14                                              
21    347 Armando Morin                M      Pearland        TX    21:04   21:02   6:47  41  65.5       3        M 40-44      LBJ Gyn Oncology                       
22    232 Jonah Margulis               M      Houston         TX    21:11   21:10   6:50  37  63.2       1        M 35-39                                             
23    176 Angelo Castello              M      Florence              21:25   21:25   6:55  31  60.8       3        M 30-34                                             
24    183 Shawn Coker                  M      Houston         TX    21:33   21:32   6:57  46  66.3       1        M 45-49                                             
25    342 Mason Tiedt                  M      Katy            TX    21:33   21:33   6:57  15  62.3       1        M 15-19      Kathy's Kougars & Kittens              
26    568 Taylor Morrison              F      Houston         TX    21:50   21:46   7:01  26  67.7       3        F 25-29      Houston Area Ovarian Cancer Supporters 
27    555 Victor Osorto                F      Houston         TX    22:34   21:56   7:05  17  68.2       1        F 15-19                                             
28    217 Andy James                   M      Houston         TX    22:04   21:59   7:05  50  66.9       2        M 50-54                                             
29    108 Suril Patel                  M      Houston         TX    22:32   22:10   7:09  40  61.7       4        M 40-44      Ovarcome 2                             
30    300 Tony Storer                  M      Montgomery      TX    22:34   22:26   7:14  40  61.0       5        M 40-44      Butterflies in the Storm               
31    651 Camille Boon                 F      Houston         TX    22:34   22:32   7:16  39  66.8       2        F 35-39      LBJ Gyn Oncology                       
32    559 Lindsay McClelland           F      Houston         TX    22:57   22:49   7:22  29  64.6       4        F 25-29      RS Yogi Warriors                       
33    398 Mccall Prosser               F      Houston         TX    34:53   22:52   7:23  29  64.4       5        F 25-29      MerrysMiles                            
34    507 Bradley Kotwitz              M      Rosharon        TX    22:56   22:52   7:23  44  61.5       6        M 40-44                                             
35    463 Z. Fingeret                  M      Houston         TX    22:57   22:53   7:23  12  62.9       3        M 1-14       Team Tumornator                        
36    526 Michael Conway               M      Houston         TX    22:59   22:58   7:25  48  63.1       2        M 45-49                                             
37    561 Frances Kellerman            F      Houston         TX    23:08   23:01   7:25  28  64.0       6        F 25-29      RS Yogi Warriors                       
38    440 Thuyvi Vinh                  F      Houston         TX    23:13   23:10   7:28  40  65.3       2        F 40-44      SWATT                                  
39    93  Adam Dunlap                  M      Houston         TX    24:35   23:12   7:29  30  56.0       4        M 30-34      Houstonian Club 2                      
40    338 David Amish                  M      College Station TX    23:35   23:20   7:32  49  62.6       3        M 45-49      Kathryn's Krewe                        
41    536 Caryn Honig                  F      Houston         TX    23:24   23:22   7:32  51  71.3       1        F 50-54                                             
42    205 Justin Gunesch               M      Houston         TX    23:41   23:23   7:33  27  55.4       3        M 25-29                                             
43    474 Ryan Hunt                    M      Houston         TX    26:34   23:24   7:33  27  55.4       4        M 25-29      Vaughn- LifeBuilders                   
44    591 Sandra Ruiz                  F      Houston         TX    23:32   23:29   7:35  44  66.2       3        F 40-44                                             
45    652 Victor Ayala                 M      Katy            TX    25:38   23:31   7:35  34  56.0       5        M 30-34      Crossfit Hippo                         
46    603 Raul Alvarez III             M      Diboll          TX    24:52   23:36   7:37  15  56.9       2        M 15-19      Esperanza's Team of Hope               
47    51  Chris Bentzinger             M      Katy            TX    25:39   23:36   7:37  37  56.7       2        M 35-39      Carl, Riggs & Ingram Team 1            
48    124 Craig Glenn                  M      Huffman         TX    28:48   23:38   7:37  48  61.4       4        M 45-49      RO Speedrunners 1                      
49    464 Jonathan Soffar              M      Dickinson       TX    23:51   23:44   7:39  29  54.7       5        M 25-29      Team Tumornator                        
50    243 Liliana Munoz                F      Houston         TX    24:03   23:49   7:41  14  66.1       1        F 1-14                                              
51    121 Michael Swanson              M      Houston         TX    24:05   23:51   7:42  34  55.2       6        M 30-34      Price Gregory Spread 2                 
52    333 Mallory Sample               F      Houston         TX    23:57   23:51   7:42  32  61.8       1        F 30-34      Houston Area Ovarian Cancer Supporters 
53    223 Wendy Kirby                  F      Houston         TX    23:56   23:52   7:42  48  67.6       1        F 45-49                                             
54    116 Michael Schaffer             M      Houston         TX    23:56   23:54   7:43  48  60.7       5        M 45-49      Price Gregory Spread 1                 
55    548 Andrew Borches               M      Houston         TX    24:04   23:55   7:43  40  57.2       7        M 40-44                                             
56    117 Drew Crandall                M      Houston         TX    25:23   24:03   7:45  31  54.1       7        M 30-34      Price Gregory Spread 2                 
57    340 Kayla Kalisek                F      Katy            TX    24:29   24:07   7:47  15  64.2       2        F 15-19      Kathy's Kougars & Kittens              
58    618 Emma Noyes                   F      Houston         TX    24:17   24:10   7:48  25  61.0       7        F 25-29      RS Yogi Warriors                       
59    162 Melinda Bertrand             F      Houston         TX    24:23   24:10   7:48  36  61.5       3        F 35-39                                             
60    587 James Leonard                M      Houston         TX    24:13   24:11   7:48  62  67.0       2        M 60-64                                             
61    588 Pauline Nicodemus            F      El Lago         TX    24:14   24:11   7:48  51  68.9       2        F 50-54                                             
62    307 Fabian Tarango               M      Rosharon        TX    24:30   24:15   7:49  23  53.4       2        M 20-24      CenterPoint Energy                     
63    566 Rebecca Fessler              F      Houston         TX    24:18   24:15   7:49  33  60.9       2        F 30-34                                             
64    475 Kris Martinez                M      Houston         TX    27:40   24:21   7:51  32  53.6       8        M 30-34      Vaughn- LifeBuilders                   
65    619 Leslie Medley Russell        F      Houston         TX    24:46   24:36   7:56  50  67.0       3        F 50-54      TEAM BELIEVE                           
66    386 Bobby Campbell               M      Houston         TX    25:39   24:43   7:58  43  56.5       8        M 40-44      McCarthy Building Companies, Inc.      
67    153 Maria Ayyat                  F      Houston         TX    25:02   24:46   7:59  43  62.3       4        F 40-44                                             
68    167 Michael Brewer               M      Houston         TX    24:54   24:51   8:01  64  66.3       3        M 60-64                                             
69    244 Marc Nathan                  M      Houston         TX    24:56   24:52   8:01  63  65.7       4        M 60-64                                             
70    524 Seema Jain                   F      Houston         TX    25:07   24:59   8:04  29  59.0       8        F 25-29      RS Yogi Warriors                       
71    249 Steve Payne                  M      Pearland        TX    25:11   25:00   8:04  52  59.8       3        M 50-54                                             
72    220 Sherry Johnson               F      Houston         TX    25:09   25:03   8:05  49  65.1       2        F 45-49                                             
73    159 Debra Barker                 F      Dayton          TX    25:16   25:12   8:08  44  61.7       5        F 40-44                                             
74    118 Paul Gregory                 M      Houston         TX    25:18   25:15   8:09  53  59.7       4        M 50-54      Price Gregory Spread 2                 
75    224 Robert Kline                 M      Galveston       TX    25:20   25:16   8:09  55  60.6       1        M 55-59                                             
76    109 Lui Rogliano                 M      Houston         TX    25:38   25:17   8:09  39  53.7       3        M 35-39      Ovarcome 2                             
77    615 Zach Snavely                 M      Farmers Branch  TX    32:32   25:19   8:10  25  51.2       6        M 25-29      McCarthy Building Companies, Inc.      
78    439 Katerina Savelieva           F      The Woodlands   TX    25:25   25:21   8:11  44  61.3       6        F 40-44      SWATT                                  
79    614 Bailey Snavely               F      Farmers Branch  TX    32:37   25:25   8:12  25  58.0       9        F 25-29      McCarthy Building Companies, Inc.      
80    567 Kyle Mills                   M      Houston         TX    29:29   25:26   8:12  26  50.9       7        M 25-29      Houston Area Ovarian Cancer Supporters 
81    225 Cindy Knox                   F      Sugar Land      TX    25:32   25:30   8:14  55  68.3       1        F 55-59                                             
82    266 Dennis Sbach                 M      Houston         TX    25:39   25:30   8:14  67  66.3       1        M 65-69                                             
83    483 Katelyn Acker                F      Houston         TX    25:37   25:32   8:14  22  57.7       2        F 20-24      Vaughn-LadyBuilders                    
84    479 Kim Acker                    F      College Station TX    25:40   25:35   8:15  49  63.8       3        F 45-49      Vaughn- Main Support                   
85    425 Stephanie Milne              F      Houston         TX    25:50   25:39   8:16  41  59.3       7        F 40-44      Ovary Achievers                        
86    207 Holley Harris                F      Houston         TX    25:48   25:43   8:18  47  62.1       4        F 45-49                                             
87    477 Chris Ware                   M      Houston         TX    26:37   25:44   8:18  26  50.3       8        M 25-29      Vaughn- LifeBuilders                   
88    435 Brandon Kirst                M      Houston         TX    26:00   25:50   8:20  27  50.1       9        M 25-29      Serpe Jones - Team Gwennie             
89    395 Lauren Nitschmann            F      Houston         TX    28:05   25:54   8:21  28  56.9       10       F 25-29      MerrysMiles                            
90    173 Robin Burks                  F      Houston         TX    26:12   25:55   8:22  56  68.1       2        F 55-59                                             
91    321 Elsi Hernandez               F      Diboll          TX    27:16   25:56   8:22  22  56.8       3        F 20-24      Esperanza's Team of Hope               
92    506 Seth Tunink                  M      Houston         TX    26:07   25:59   8:23  36  51.2       4        M 35-39                                             
93    328 Michael Jewell               M      Houston         TX    26:11   26:02   8:24  43  53.7       9        M 40-44      Houston Area Ovarian Cancer Supporters 
94    193 Olivia Flores                F      Houston         TX    26:22   26:04   8:25  27  56.5       11       F 25-29                                             
95    296 Agnieszka Sowa               F      Katy            TX    27:08   26:09   8:26  36  56.9       4        F 35-39      BBC2017                                
96    268 Kristan Smith                F      Nacogdoches     TX    26:19   26:13   8:27  28  56.2       12       F 25-29                                             
97    178 Gilbert Castro               M      Houston         TX    26:22   26:14   8:28  40  52.2       10       M 40-44                                             
98    468 Sean Davis                   M      Houston         TX    26:39   26:14   8:28  28  49.4       10       M 25-29      We Are Purr-sisters                    
99    248 John Payne                   M      Missouri City   TX    26:22   26:16   8:28  34  50.1       9        M 30-34                                             
100   472 Danielle Van Strien          F      Houston         TX    26:43   26:18   8:29  30  56.0       3        F 30-34      We Are Purr-sisters                    
101   102 Sonal Damani                 F      Houston         TX    26:43   26:19   8:29  44  59.1       8        F 40-44      Ovarcome 1                             
102   438 Laura MacHala                F      Humble          TX    26:24   26:22   8:30  35  56.3       5        F 35-39      SWATT                                  
103   137 Ashton Matthews              F      Houston         TX    27:48   26:30   8:33  23  55.6       4        F 20-24      Team Believe- Roberta's Girls          
104   499 Jeffrey Tacy                 M      Houston         TX    27:44   26:31   8:33  34  49.7       10       M 30-34                                             
105   493 Jasmin Ignatius              F      Houston         TX    26:44   26:33   8:34  37  56.2       6        F 35-39      Team Aley                              
106   259 Michelle Pye                 F      Houston         TX    26:39   26:33   8:34  30  55.5       4        F 30-34                                             
107   443 Jerry Ignatius               M      Houston         TX    26:43   26:34   8:34  39  51.1       5        M 35-39      Team Aley                              
108   576 Valencia Roy                 F      Houston         TX    26:40   26:35   8:35  25  55.4       13       F 25-29                                             
109   233 Hector Marin                 M      Spring          TX    26:47   26:36   8:35  45  53.3       6        M 45-49                                             
110   402 Kathryn Almar                F      Katy            TX    28:21   26:39   8:36  34  55.5       5        F 30-34      MomStrong                              
111   291 Kwong-Kwok Wong              M      Sugar Land      TX    27:11   26:42   8:37  56  57.7       2        M 55-59                                             
112   336 Blair Harmon                 F      Houston         TX    28:03   26:43   8:37  36  55.6       7        F 35-39      Houstonian Club                        
113   584 Morgan Glose                 F      Sugar Land      TX    27:36   26:44   8:37  20  55.1       5        F 20-24                                             
114   238 Robert Mendoza               M      Crosby          TX    26:47   26:45   8:38  71  66.0       1        M 70-99                                             
115   131 Rebecca Grace                F      Houston         TX    28:06   26:48   8:39  24  55.0       6        F 20-24      Team Believe- McGovern Girls           
116   130 Nikki Barnes                 F      Houston         TX    28:06   26:48   8:39  24  55.0       7        F 20-24      Team Believe- McGovern Girls           
117   194 Jolanda Fritzsche            F      Arnhem                27:05   26:58   8:42  36  55.1       8        F 35-39                                             
118   195 Sander Fritzsche             M      Arnhem                27:05   26:58   8:42  36  49.3       6        M 35-39                                             
119   343 T. Tiedt                     M      Katy            TX    27:05   27:04   8:44  12  53.2       4        M 1-14       Kathy's Kougars & Kittens              
120   444 Eric Fredricksen             M      Spring          TX    28:27   27:07   8:45  63  60.2       5        M 60-64      TEAM BELIEVE                           
121   133 Lindsey Schapker             F      Houston         TX    28:27   27:07   8:45  24  54.3       8        F 20-24      Team Believe- McGovern Girls           
122   215 Shayan Izaddoost             M      Houston         TX    27:24   27:08   8:45  43  51.5       11       M 40-44                                             
123   376 Brandt Bowden                M      Houston         TX    27:40   27:09   8:45  39  50.0       7        M 35-39      Lynn Wynn's Warriors                   
124   349 Andrew Ramos                 M      Pearland        TX    27:33   27:17   8:48  18  47.5       3        M 15-19      LBJ Gyn Oncology                       
125   134 Sofia Silver                 F      Houston         TX    28:36   27:17   8:48  24  54.0       9        F 20-24      Team Believe- McGovern Girls           
126   171 Etienne Brown                M      Houston         TX    27:29   27:17   8:48  35  48.5       8        M 35-39                                             
127   436 Kristin Marker               F      Houston         TX    27:26   27:17   8:48  32  54.1       6        F 30-34      Serpe Jones - Team Gwennie             
128   606 E. Sandoval                  M      Diboll          TX    28:44   27:19   8:49  7   66.8       5        M 1-14       Esperanza's Team of Hope               
129   174 Jonathan Burrows             M      Missouri City   TX    29:00   27:22   8:50  50  53.8       5        M 50-54                                             
130   311 Stephanie Torres             F      Webster         TX    27:39   27:23   8:50  35  54.2       9        F 35-39      Connie's Crew                          
131   607 Eugene Sandoval              M      Diboll          TX    28:50   27:23   8:50  41  50.3       12       M 40-44      Esperanza's Team of Hope               
132   552 Isabella Ciuffetelli         F      Houston         TX    28:02   27:26   8:51  23  53.7       10       F 20-24      Oliver                                 
133   530 Daniel Martinez              M      Houston         TX    27:50   27:34   8:54  24  47.0       3        M 20-24                                             
134   184 Robin Coyne                  F      Sugar Land      TX    27:41   27:39   8:55  52  60.9       4        F 50-54                                             
135   301 Valentin Bernal              M      Channelviw      TX    27:44   27:41   8:56  48  52.4       7        M 45-49      CenterPoint Energy                     
136   230 Osiris Maldonado             F      Humble          TX    27:47   27:42   8:56                 1        No Age Given                                        
137   168 Jim Brooks                   M      Houston         TX    28:04   27:47   8:58  72  64.3       2        M 70-99                                             
138   172 Mon Bryant                   F      Houston         TX    27:48   27:48   8:58  47  57.4       5        F 45-49                                             
139   595 P. Williams                  M      Katy            TX    27:55   27:53   9:00  12  51.6       6        M 1-14                                              
140   60  Ashley Kochert               F      Houston         TX    28:12   28:01   9:02  30  52.6       7        F 30-34      Carr, Riggs & Ingram Team 2            
141   527 Unknown Partic. 527          M                            28:10   28:03   9:03                 1        No Age Given                                        
142   396 Aimee Pinard                 F      Youngsville     LA    29:25   28:04   9:03  30  52.5       8        F 30-34      MerrysMiles                            
143   547 Alexander Kuzovkov           M      Houston         TX    28:25   28:08   9:05                 2        No Age Given Ovary Achievers                        
144   175 Amanda Carmona               F      Humble          TX    28:46   28:13   9:06  31  52.2       9        F 30-34                                             
145   258 Darrell Pye                  M      Houston         TX    28:24   28:19   9:08  62  57.2       6        M 60-64                                             
146   511 Joy Dailey                   F      Katy            TX    29:20   28:19   9:08  38  52.9       10       F 35-39      MomStrong                              
147   467 Ricardo Campos               M      Manvel          TX    28:37   28:20   9:08  44  49.7       13       M 40-44      We Are Purr-sisters                    
148   53  Charleston Mitchell          M      Houston         TX    28:37   28:24   9:10  45  49.9       8        M 45-49      Carl, Riggs & Ingram Team 1            
149   213 Austen Hobbs                 M      Humble          TX    29:26   28:27   9:11  38  47.4       9        M 35-39                                             
150   458 Joseph Dottino               M      Houston         TX    28:50   28:27   9:11  32  45.9       11       M 30-34      Team SoodLab                           
151   459 Jean Hansen                  F      Houston         TX    28:50   28:28   9:11  32  51.8       10       F 30-34      Team SoodLab                           
152   384 Andrew Bollom                M      Corpus Christi  TX    30:12   28:35   9:13  37  46.8       10       M 35-39      McCarthy Building Companies, Inc.      
153   186 Brenda Currie-Sims           F      Spring          TX    29:01   28:43   9:16  47  55.6       6        F 45-49                                             
154   397 Chris Pinard                 M      Youngsville     LA    29:50   28:43   9:16  31  45.3       12       M 30-34      MerrysMiles                            
155   103 Brooke Harris                F      Houston         TX    29:08   28:45   9:16  38  52.1       11       F 35-39      Ovarcome 1                             
156   608 Mia Sandoval                 F      Diboll          TX    30:09   28:45   9:16  13  55.9       2        F 1-14       Esperanza's Team of Hope               
157   197 Simon Gaffney                M      Sugar Land      TX    30:25   28:47   9:17  57  54.0       3        M 55-59                                             
158   558 Kaleb Baun                   M      Houston         TX    29:03   28:47   9:17  38  46.9       11       M 35-39      Spirit Warriors                        
159   208 June Harris                  F      Houston         TX    28:54   28:49   9:18  60  64.2       1        F 60-64                                             
160   454 Demetrius Martin             M      Katy            TX    29:36   28:54   9:19  36  46.0       12       M 35-39      Team Slaughter                         
161   470 Dina Patel                   F      Houston         TX    29:22   28:59   9:21  47  55.1       7        F 45-49      We Are Purr-sisters                    
162   228 Randy Lombardo               M      Beaumont        TX    29:17   29:02   9:22  62  55.8       7        M 60-64                                             
163   523 Marianne Green               F      Houston         TX    29:14   29:05   9:23  56  60.7       3        F 55-59      Lady Teal Mobile                       
164   410 Bill Skaar                   M      Grand Prairie   TX    29:38   29:12   9:25  57  53.2       4        M 55-59      MomStrong                              
165   503 Chris Warren                 M      Houston         TX    30:06   29:16   9:26  33  44.8       13       M 30-34      Doeren Mayhew                          
166   415 Ruth Amaku                   F      Missouri City   TX    29:44   29:16   9:26  22  50.3       11       F 20-24      One Team One Dream                     
167   282 Jeffrey Taebel               M      Houston         TX    29:41   29:21   9:28  60  54.3       8        M 60-64                                             
168   416 Michelle Abedelfatah         F      Spring          TX    32:04   29:27   9:30  28  50.0       14       F 25-29      Ovary Achievers                        
169   541 Carl Rhodes Jr               M      Houston         TX    30:25   29:28   9:30  60  54.1       9        M 60-64                                             
170   27  Beau Clayman                 M      Houston         TX    29:45   29:35   9:33  20  43.8       4        M 20-24                                             
171   539 Joyce Rhodes                 F      Houston         TX    30:33   29:35   9:33  56  59.6       4        F 55-59                                             
172   313 Kristen Koudelka             F      Katy            TX    31:12   29:37   9:33  46  53.4       8        F 45-49      Crossfit Hippo                         
173   549 Jenna Stern                  F      Houston         TX    29:44   29:37   9:33  30  49.7       11       F 30-34      Houston Area Ovarian Cancer Supporters 
174   169 Alex Brown                   M      Houston         TX    29:56   29:38   9:34  35  44.7       13       M 35-39                                             
175   2   Judith Wolf                  F      Austin          TX    29:51   29:41   9:35  55  58.7       5        F 55-59                                             
176   170 Erin Brown                   F      Houston         TX    30:00   29:41   9:35  32  49.7       12       F 30-34                                             
177   200 Jamie Garrett                F      Houston         TX    29:50   29:43   9:35  49  54.9       9        F 45-49                                             
178   120 Sharon Podraza               F      Houston         TX    30:11   29:56   9:39  60  61.8       2        F 60-64      Price Gregory Spread 2                 
179   152 Alireza Ashtari              M      Houston         TX    30:12   29:58   9:40  39  45.3       14       M 35-39                                             
180   317 Colin Farley                 M      Houston         TX    31:00   30:10   9:44  32  43.3       14       M 30-34      Doeren Mayhew                          
181   465 Laura Contreras              F      Missouri City   TX    32:01   30:12   9:45  31  48.8       13       F 30-34      The Cristina Project                   
182   114 Jan Porter                   M      Tomball         TX    30:27   30:12   9:45  64  54.6       10       M 60-64      Price Gregory Spread 1                 
183   430 Casey Behm                   F      Houston         TX    30:20   30:12   9:45  25  48.8       15       F 25-29      Serpe Jones - Team Gwennie             
184   590 Shauna Racioppi              F      The Woodlands   TX    30:28   30:18   9:46  33  48.7       14       F 30-34                                             
185   185 Emily Cseszko                F      Spring          TX    30:44   30:20   9:47  40  49.9       9        F 40-44                                             
186   55  Juan Torres                  M      The Woodlands   TX    30:36   30:21   9:47  55  50.4       5        M 55-59      Carl, Riggs & Ingram Team 1            
187   78  Laura Carr                   F      Houston         TX    30:48   30:25   9:49  28  48.4       16       F 25-29      Hein Hustlers                          
188   77  Katherine Carr               F      Galveston       TX    30:50   30:27   9:49  24  48.4       12       F 20-24      Hein Hustlers                          
189   276 George Strapulos             M      Tomball         TX    30:40   30:29   9:50  66  55.0       2        M 65-69                                             
190   471 Claire Van Strien            F      Houston         TX    31:00   30:34   9:52  24  48.2       13       F 20-24      We Are Purr-sisters                    
191   578 Kevin Bozorgi                M      Katy            TX    30:53   30:40   9:54  44  45.9       14       M 40-44                                             
192   246 Mike Norris                  M      Houston         TX    30:56   30:52   9:57  41  44.6       15       M 40-44                                             
193   450 Jessica Otten                F      Pearland        TX    31:33   30:54   9:58  29  47.7       17       F 25-29      Team Hayley                            
194   469 Andrea Milbourne             F      Manvel          TX    31:11   30:55   9:58  56  57.1       6        F 55-59      We Are Purr-sisters                    
195   209 Neil Harrop                  M      Houston         TX    32:36   30:59   10:00 49  47.1       9        M 45-49                                             
196   339 Dan Kalisek                  M      Katy            TX    31:22   31:00   10:00 49  47.1       10       M 45-49      Kathy's Kougars & Kittens              
197   582 Bailey Dalton-Binion         F      Houston         TX    31:28   31:01   10:00 45  50.6       10       F 45-49                                             
198   394 Keleigh Mertens              F      Houston         TX    32:43   31:02   10:01 28  47.5       18       F 25-29      MerrysMiles                            
199   127 Sung Kang                    M      Katy            TX    32:52   31:04   10:01 46  46.0       11       M 45-49      RO Speedrunners 2                      
200   513 Emily Watts                  F      Katy            TX    32:05   31:04   10:01 31  47.4       15       F 30-34      MomStrong                              
201   323 Annapaola Negrete            F      Humble          TX    32:33   31:07   10:02 17  48.1       3        F 15-19      Esperanza's Team of Hope               
202   407 Chelsey Lecompte             F      Katy            TX    32:04   31:11   10:04 34  47.5       16       F 30-34      MomStrong                              
203   222 A. Kimmel                    M      Houston         TX    31:42   31:14   10:05 8   54.9       7        M 1-14                                              
204   522 Braden Ford                  M      Houstom         TX    31:52   31:14   10:05 23  41.5       5        M 20-24      McCarthy Building Companies, Inc.      
205   485 Shannon Honer                F      Houston         TX    32:32   31:16   10:05 30  47.1       17       F 30-34      Vaughn-LadyBuilders                    
206   113 Kim Podraza                  F      Houston         TX    31:38   31:23   10:07 53  54.3       5        F 50-54      Price Gregory Spread 1                 
207   486 Crystal Januhowski           F      Houston         TX    32:43   31:26   10:08 26  46.9       19       F 25-29      Vaughn-LadyBuilders                    
208   556 Mayra Velasquez              F      Houston         TX    32:04   31:26   10:08 53  54.2       6        F 50-54                                             
209   557 Maria Villela                F      Stafford        TX    33:19   31:30   10:10 36  47.2       12       F 35-39      The Cristina Project                   
210   295 Olivia Rule                  F      Houston         TX    32:34   31:32   10:10 36  47.1       13       F 35-39      BBC2017                                
211   543 Arta Ahouraei                F      Houston         TX    32:02   31:33   10:11 42  48.5       10       F 40-44                                             
212   111 Trent Williams               M      Houston         TX    32:00   31:36   10:12 36  42.1       15       M 35-39      Ovarcome 2                             
213   14  Laura Wheless                F      Houston         TX    31:49   31:38   10:12 41  48.1       11       F 40-44                                             
214   16  W. Wheless                   M      Houston         TX    31:49   31:38   10:12 11  47.1       8        M 1-14                                              
215   569 Rochelle Williams-Belizaire  F      Stafford        TX    32:30   31:40   10:13 35  46.8       14       F 35-39      Team SoodLab                           
216   537 Eric Garza                   M      Richmond        TX    31:59   31:41   10:13 39  42.9       16       M 35-39      Team BooBoo                            
217   510 Karen Garcia                 F      Spring          TX    31:55   31:44   10:14 30  46.4       18       F 30-34      LBJ Gyn Oncology                       
218   498 Connie Wiemann               F      Houston         TX    33:39   31:44   10:14 58  56.9       7        F 55-59                                             
219   91  Laurie Ranz                  F      Houston         TX    33:14   31:56   10:18 30  46.1       19       F 30-34      Houstonian Club 1                      
220   280 Melissa Sutton               F      Conroe          TX    32:21   31:56   10:18 36  46.6       15       F 35-39                                             
221   279 J. Sutton                    M      Conroe          TX    32:21   31:57   10:18 7   57.2       9        M 1-14                                              
222   544 Shruti Varadarajan           F      Houston         TX    32:27   32:00   10:19 38  46.8       16       F 35-39                                             
223   381 M. Wynn                      F      Houston         TX    32:31   32:04   10:21 9   55.8       3        F 1-14       Lynn Wynn's Warriors                   
224   380 Reagan Kneese                M      Houston         TX    32:32   32:04   10:21 40  42.7       16       M 40-44      Lynn Wynn's Warriors                   
225   382 Taylor Wynn                  M      Houston         TX    32:32   32:05   10:21 39  42.3       17       M 35-39      Lynn Wynn's Warriors                   
226   303 Francisco Gamez Jr           M      Houston         TX    32:27   32:24   10:27 54  46.9       6        M 50-54      CenterPoint Energy                     
227   319 Erika Yanez                  F      Houston         TX    33:19   32:29   10:29 32  45.4       20       F 30-34      Doeren Mayhew                          
228   525 Sherri Richey                F      Houston         TX    32:38   32:30   10:29 64  59.8       3        F 60-64                                             
229   163 Leslie Billings              F      Pearland        TX    33:22   32:36   10:31 59  56.1       8        F 55-59                                             
230   269 Katrina Souder               F      Humble          TX    33:01   32:36   10:31 39  46.2       17       F 35-39                                             
231   481 Roswitha Hunt                F      Houston         TX    33:21   32:44   10:34 28  45.0       20       F 25-29      Vaughn- Main Support                   
232   315 April Arceneaux              F      Houston         TX    33:42   32:51   10:36 50  50.2       7        F 50-54      Doeren Mayhew                          
233   112 Dustin Nguyen                M      Houston         TX    33:10   32:56   10:37 35  40.2       18       M 35-39      Price Gregory Spread 1                 
234   263 Cindy Saldivar               F      Houston         TX    33:04   32:58   10:38                2        No Age Given                                        
235   94  Amanda Dunlap                F      Houston         TX    34:28   33:05   10:40 31  44.5       21       F 30-34      Houstonian Club 2                      
236   254 Blaine Pless                 M      Houston         TX    34:31   33:08   10:41 32  39.4       15       M 30-34                                             
237   255 Melissa Pless                F      Houston         TX    34:32   33:09   10:42 32  44.5       22       F 30-34                                             
238   264 Chuck Sawyer                 M      Houston         TX    34:32   33:10   10:42 63  49.2       11       M 60-64                                             
239   187 Joy De Los Reyes             F      Houston         TX    33:49   33:14   10:43 37  44.9       18       F 35-39                                             
240   265 Kathryn Sawyer               F      Houston         TX    34:49   33:27   10:47 35  44.3       19       F 35-39                                             
241   426 Ashley Polak                 F      Pearland        TX    34:12   33:28   10:48 31  44.0       23       F 30-34      Ovary Achievers                        
242   277 Holly Strapulos              F      Tomball         TX    33:52   33:41   10:52 66  59.2       1        F 65-69                                             
243   106 Sangita Vadapalli            F      Houston         TX    34:15   33:45   10:53 42  45.4       12       F 40-44      Ovarcome 1                             
244   179 Meng Chen                    F      Houston         TX    34:28   33:50   10:55 29  43.5       21       F 25-29                                             
245   160 Shawn Barker                 M      Dayton          TX    34:17   34:03   10:59 43  41.0       17       M 40-44                                             
246   621 Ella Goodweather             F                            34:17   34:07   11:00 13  47.1       4        F 1-14                                              
247   236 G. McMillin                  M      Houston         TX    37:22   34:08   11:01 10  45.4       10       M 1-14                                              
248   585 S. Goodweather               F      Houston         TX    34:18   34:10   11:01 10  50.8       5        F 1-14                                              
249   75  L. Hamilton                  F      Houston         TX    36:07   34:10   11:01 10  50.8       6        F 1-14       Gigi's Gang                            
250   605 Angeli Sandoval              F      Diboll          TX    35:40   34:14   11:03 15  45.2       4        F 15-19      Esperanza's Team of Hope               
251   74  Louis Hamilton               M      Houston         TX    36:09   34:14   11:03 50  43.0       7        M 50-54      Gigi's Gang                            
252   345 Juan Garcia                  M      Houston         TX    35:11   34:15   11:03 41  40.2       18       M 40-44      LBJ Gyn Oncology                       
253   59  Michelle Hodgson             F      Houston         TX    34:30   34:18   11:04 47  46.5       11       F 45-49      Carr, Riggs & Ingram Team 2            
254   73  K. Hamilton                  F      Houston         TX    36:09   34:19   11:04 9   52.1       7        F 1-14       Gigi's Gang                            
255   324 Carolina Negrete             F      Humble          TX    35:46   34:22   11:05 13  46.8       8        F 1-14       Esperanza's Team of Hope               
256   512 Fred Scott, Jr.              M      Pearland        TX    35:04   34:25   11:06 63  47.4       12       M 60-64                                             
257   298 Jacob Bures                  M      Ganado          TX    36:09   34:27   11:07 33  38.0       16       M 30-34      Becky's Bunch                          
258   602 G. Alvarez                   F      Diboll          TX    35:59   34:34   11:09 9   51.8       9        F 1-14       Esperanza's Team of Hope               
259   529 L. Elkholy                   F      Houston         TX    43:05   34:41   11:11 10  50.0       10       F 1-14                                              
260   239 Gene Moeller                 M      Manvel          TX    35:32   34:43   11:12 40  39.4       19       M 40-44                                             
261   593 As Schaffer                  F      Richmond        TX    34:48   34:47   11:13 13  46.2       11       F 1-14                                              
262   592 A. Schaffer                  F      Richmond        TX    34:48   34:47   11:13 10  49.9       12       F 1-14                                              
263   271 Pradheebaa Srinivas          F      Houston         TX    35:14   35:04   11:19 28  42.0       22       F 25-29      Ovary Achievers                        
264   247 Robert O'Sullivan            M      Spring          TX    35:38   35:06   11:19 53  42.9       8        M 50-54                                             
265   495 Jeanette Linaugo             F      Pearland        TX    35:46   35:10   11:21 45  44.6       12       F 45-49                                             
266   123 David Garigan                M      Katy            TX    36:39   35:11   11:21 28  36.8       11       M 25-29      RO Speedrunners 1                      
267   316 Audra Farley                 F      Houston         TX    36:02   35:15   11:22 26  41.8       23       F 25-29      Doeren Mayhew                          
268   105 S. Sheth                     M      Sugar Land      TX    35:40   35:16   11:23 11  42.2       11       M 1-14       Ovarcome 1                             
269   56  David Boudreaux              M      Pearland        TX    35:30   35:16   11:23 34  37.3       17       M 30-34      Carr, Riggs & Ingram Team 2            
270   284 Lesa Taylor                  F      Cypress         TX    35:41   35:21   11:24 55  49.3       9        F 55-59                                             
271   332 Jonathan Ramirez             M      Richmond        TX    35:30   35:30   11:27 14  38.5       12       M 1-14       Houston Area Ovarian Cancer Supporters 
272   406 Lindsay Chalmers             F      Katy            TX    36:48   35:33   11:28 36  41.8       20       F 35-39      MomStrong                              
273   92  Jeffrey Aber                 M      Houston         TX    36:58   35:41   11:31 46  40.0       12       M 45-49      Houstonian Club 2                      
274   177 Regina Castillo              F      Houston         TX    36:10   35:52   11:34 39  42.0       21       F 35-39                                             
275   122 Amber Austin                 F      Katy            TX    37:23   35:55   11:35 25  41.0       24       F 25-29      RO Speedrunners 1                      
276   453 Michael Ford Jr.             M      Tomball         TX    37:46   35:57   11:36 49  40.6       13       M 45-49      Team Slaughter                         
277   330 Gloria Medcalf               F      Houston         TX    36:22   35:57   11:36 64  54.1       4        F 60-64      Houston Area Ovarian Cancer Supporters 
278   281 Jennifer Swanson             F      Houston         TX    36:21   36:03   11:38 33  41.0       24       F 30-34                                             
279   285 Philippe Theys               M      Houston         TX    36:19   36:07   11:39 68  47.2       3        M 65-69                                             
280   431 Craig Behm                   M      Katy            TX    36:20   36:08   11:39 58  43.4       6        M 55-59      Serpe Jones - Team Gwennie             
281   492 Sinia Outlaw                 F      Houston         TX    36:11   36:11   11:40 14  43.5       13       F 1-14       Vaughn-Outlaws                         
282   514 Joan Propp                   F      Friendswod      TX    36:37   36:17   11:42 64  53.6       5        F 60-64                                             
283   289 Tamara Williams              F      Houston         TX    36:37   36:18   11:43 55  48.0       10       F 55-59                                             
284   423 Adam Glanville               M      Houston         TX    37:06   36:21   11:44 34  36.2       18       M 30-34      Ovary Achievers                        
285   520 Ping Law                     F      Houston         TX    37:02   36:21   11:44 29  40.5       25       F 25-29      Hines 1                                
286   288 Larry Williams               M      Porter          TX    37:48   36:40   11:50 69  47.0       4        M 65-69                                             
287   267 Holly Sellers                F      Tomball         TX    37:55   36:43   11:51 28  40.1       26       F 25-29                                             
288   318 Jennifer Mailhes             F      Houston         TX    37:36   36:44   11:51 44  42.3       13       F 40-44      Doeren Mayhew                          
289   126 Wesley Elliott               F      Katy            TX    38:13   36:47   11:52 45  42.6       13       F 45-49      RO Speedrunners 2                      
290   290 Allison Wolf                 F      Humble          TX    37:23   36:51   11:53 53  46.3       8        F 50-54                                             
291   257 Lisa Powell                  F      Houston         TX    37:40   36:51   11:53 57  48.4       11       F 55-59                                             
292   161 Elizabeth Berquist           F      Houston         TX    37:45   36:58   11:55 17  40.5       5        F 15-19                                             
293   551 Victoria Adney               F      Houston         TX    48:06   36:59   11:56 18  40.0       6        F 15-19      MerrysMiles                            
294   550 Kevin Mertens                M      Houston         TX    48:06   36:59   11:56 55  41.4       7        M 55-59      MerrysMiles                            
295   196 Xiao Fu                      F      Houston         TX    37:46   37:10   11:59 27  39.6       27       F 25-29                                             
296   399 Johnny Lopez                 M      Magnolia        TX    40:46   37:13   12:00 56  41.4       8        M 55-59      Mickey's Army                          
297   476 Eduardo Reyna                M      The Woodlands   TX    43:35   37:13   12:00 27  34.8       12       M 25-29      Vaughn- LifeBuilders                   
298   26  Spenser Stasney              M      Houston         TX    37:14   37:14   12:01 40  36.8       20       M 40-44                                             
299   37  G. Stasney                   M      Houston         TX    37:14   37:14   12:01 2              13       M 1-14                                              
300   505 Stephanie Zinn               F      Houston         TX    37:38   37:17   12:02 30  39.5       25       F 30-34      Hines 2                                
301   487 Anai Reyna                   F      Houston         TX    43:35   37:25   12:04 27  39.4       28       F 25-29      Vaughn-LadyBuilders                    
302   473 Tyrone Davis                 M      Houston         TX    37:34   37:34   12:07 33  34.9       19       M 30-34      Vaughn- LifeBuilders                   
303   84  C. Stewart                   M      Houston         TX    39:23   37:34   12:07 8   45.6       14       M 1-14       Hein Hustlers II                       
304   86  Wendy Stewart                F      Houston         TX    39:24   37:35   12:07 40  40.3       14       F 40-44      Hein Hustlers II                       
305   221 Cayla Kargar                 F      Richmond        TX    38:13   37:45   12:11 28  39.0       29       F 25-29                                             
306   229 Margaret MacRae              F      Lake Jackson    TX    38:22   38:03   12:16 13  42.3       14       F 1-14                                              
307   72  G. Hamilton                  M      Houston         TX    39:56   38:06   12:17 6   51.5       15       M 1-14       Gigi's Gang                            
308   188 Bill Donlon                  M      Houston         TX    39:17   38:07   12:18 56  40.4       9        M 55-59                                             
309   76  Melissa Hamilton             F      Houston         TX    39:57   38:08   12:18 44  40.8       15       F 40-44      Gigi's Gang                            
310   90  Ruth Messele                 F      Houston         TX    39:33   38:13   12:20 42  40.1       16       F 40-44      Houstonian Club 1                      
311   189 Mary Elizabeth Donlon        F      Houston         TX    39:26   38:16   12:21 23  38.5       14       F 20-24                                             
312   190 Mary Patricia Donlon         F      Houston         TX    39:29   38:21   12:22 55  45.4       12       F 55-59                                             
313   89  Brooke Hayward               F      Houston         TX    39:40   38:22   12:23 57  46.5       13       F 55-59      Houstonian Club 1                      
314   54  Kristy Smithers              F      Conroe          TX    38:36   38:23   12:23 31  38.4       26       F 30-34      Carl, Riggs & Ingram Team 1            
315   260 Danielle Renfrow             F      Kingwood        TX    39:51   38:32   12:26 28  38.2       30       F 25-29                                             
316   283 Loretta Talley               F      Houston         TX    39:20   39:01   12:35 54  44.2       9        F 50-54                                             
317   211 Yesenia Hinojosa             F      Pasadena        TX    40:15   39:02   12:35 30  37.7       27       F 30-34                                             
318   164 Jacquelyn Blackmon           F      Houston         TX    39:11   39:06   12:37 52  43.1       10       F 50-54                                             
319   484 Chimere Davis                F      Houston         TX    51:57   39:11   12:38 30  37.6       28       F 30-34      Vaughn-LadyBuilders                    
320   203 Matthew Glose                M      Sugarland       TX    40:15   39:11   12:38 49  37.3       14       M 45-49                                             
321   85  J Stewart                    M      Houston         TX    41:15   39:18   12:41 40  34.8       21       M 40-44      Hein Hustlers II                       
322   25  Allison Stasney              F      Houston         TX    39:32   39:20   12:41 38  38.1       22       F 35-39                                             
323   261 Danielle Robbins             F      Houston         TX    39:36   39:20   12:41 38  38.1       23       F 35-39                                             
324   35  C. Stasney                   M      Houston         TX    39:32   39:20   12:41 5   54.4       16       M 1-14                                              
325   293 Phaniendra Kuma Yalamanchili M      Houston         TX    39:30   39:20   12:41 28  32.9       13       M 25-29      Ovary Achievers                        
326   542 Manav Malik                  M      Sarasota        FL    39:59   39:23   12:42 36  33.8       19       M 35-39      MomStrong                              
327   535 Gary Stein                   M      Houston         TX    40:33   39:39   12:47 56  38.9       10       M 55-59                                             
328   534 Bernt Netland                M      Houston         TX    40:34   39:39   12:47 52  37.7       9        M 50-54                                             
329   429 Anne Halphen                 F      Houston         TX    40:39   39:51   12:51 56  44.3       14       F 55-59      Save the Cookie                        
330   419 Hima Chaganti                F      Sugar Land      TX    40:04   39:54   12:52 34  37.1       29       F 30-34      Ovary Achievers                        
331   403 Lettie Brown                 F      Richmond        TX    41:27   40:00   12:54 40  37.8       17       F 40-44      MomStrong                              
332   424 Joy Glanville                F      Houston         TX    40:46   40:01   12:55 31  36.8       30       F 30-34      Ovary Achievers                        
333   273 A. Stewart                   F      Katy            TX    42:49   40:04   12:55 8   46.2       15       F 1-14                                              
334   129 Joan Serice                  F      Alvin           TX    40:57   40:13   12:58 56  43.9       15       F 55-59      RO Speedrunners 2                      
335   400 Alicia Adams                 F      Richmond        TX    41:28   40:14   12:59 36  37.0       24       F 35-39      MomStrong                              
336   128 Kathryn McCracken            F      Houston         TX    40:56   40:14   12:59 33  36.7       31       F 30-34      RO Speedrunners 2                      
337   531 Tosha Mayo                   F      Houston         TX    41:01   40:33   13:05 32  36.4       32       F 30-34                                             
338   274 Autumn Stewart               F      Katy            TX    43:26   40:42   13:08 37  36.7       25       F 35-39                                             
339   609 Teresa Sandoval              F      Diboll          TX    42:20   40:56   13:12 39  36.8       26       F 35-39      Esperanza's Team of Hope               
340   554 Pamela Moore                 F      Houston         TX    41:06   41:06   13:15 36  36.2       27       F 35-39                                             
341   253 Jan Pierce                   F      Pearland        TX    41:59   41:09   13:16 51  40.5       11       F 50-54                                             
342   262 Amy Rubright                 F      Pearland        TX    41:59   41:09   13:16 41  37.0       18       F 40-44                                             
343   622 Unknown Partic. 622          M                            42:59   41:13   13:18                3        No Age Given                                        
344   119 Emily Matthews               F      Houston         TX    41:54   41:37   13:25 32  35.4       33       F 30-34      Price Gregory Spread 2                 
345   346 Elizabeth Hernandez          F      Houston         TX    42:48   41:53   13:31 45  37.4       14       F 45-49      LBJ Gyn Oncology                       
346   10  Eddy Scurlock Blanton, Sr    M      Houston         TX    42:22   42:09   13:36 61  38.1       13       M 60-64                                             
347   413 Melissa Theilig              F      Fulshear        TX    42:50   42:20   13:39 31  34.8       34       F 30-34      MomStrong                              
348   411 Pamela Skaar                 F      Grand Prairie   TX    42:50   42:20   13:39 58  42.7       16       F 55-59      MomStrong                              
349   79  Abby Lebleu                  F      Houston         TX    44:17   42:29   13:42 25  34.7       31       F 25-29      Hein Hustlers                          
350   613 Sara Cook                    F      Ben Wheeler     TX    43:44   42:38   13:45 48  37.8       15       F 45-49      McCarthy Building Companies, Inc.      
351   275 Danna Stone                  F      Pearland        TX    42:53   42:44   13:47 46  37.0       16       F 45-49                                             
352   420 Barbara Chrzanowska          F      Houston         TX    43:06   42:53   13:50 27  34.4       32       F 25-29      Ovary Achievers                        
353   250 Susan Pepper                 F      Sugarland       TX    43:48   43:27   14:01 69  47.8       2        F 65-69                                             
354   242 Crystal Mullen               F      Houston         TX    45:20   43:46   14:07 51  38.1       12       F 50-54                                             
355   80  Zach Strater                 M      Houston         TX    44:16   43:52   14:09 31  29.7       20       M 30-34      Hein Hustlers                          
356   297 Brittni Bures                F      Ganado          TX    45:37   43:53   14:09 31  33.6       35       F 30-34      Becky's Bunch                          
357   299 Becky Tyner                  F      College Station TX    45:37   43:53   14:09 58  41.2       17       F 55-59      Becky's Bunch                          
358   87  Tessa Gerall                 F      Houston         TX    45:16   44:00   14:12 29  33.5       33       F 25-29      Houstonian Club 1                      
359   240 O. Moeller                   F      Manvel          TX    45:06   44:17   14:17 11  38.1       16       F 1-14                                              
360   104 Mona Sheth                   F      Sugar Land      TX    44:58   44:33   14:22 41  34.2       19       F 40-44      Ovarcome 1                             
361   206 Tiffany Haines               F      Houston         TX    45:08   44:35   14:23 35  33.3       28       F 35-39                                             
362   421 Katherine Culbert            F      Houston         TX    45:11   44:59   14:31 42  34.0       20       F 40-44      Ovary Achievers                        
363   583 Inaas Darrat                 F      Houston         TX    47:34   45:06   14:33 38  33.2       29       F 35-39                                             
364   500 Marissa Gonzalez             F      Houston         TX    46:32   45:21   14:38 37  32.9       30       F 35-39                                             
365   199 Kaylee Gallagher             F      Houston         TX    46:29   45:51   14:47 23  32.1       15       F 20-24                                             
366   198 Brian Gallagher              M      Houston         TX    46:30   45:52   14:48 24  28.2       6        M 20-24                                             
367   237 Corazon Mendoza              F      Crosby          TX    46:30   46:28   14:59 70  45.3       1        F 70-99                                             
368   612 Monte Cook                   M      Ben Wheeler     TX    48:06   46:58   15:09 50  31.3       10       M 50-54      McCarthy Building Companies, Inc.      
369   577 Ireece Balete                F      Pearland        TX    55:29   47:03   15:11 47  33.9       17       F 45-49                                             
370   322 Martha Hernandez             F      Diboll          TX    48:38   47:12   15:14 46  33.5       18       F 45-49      Esperanza's Team of Hope               
371   409 Jennifer Samaha              F      Katy            TX    49:09   47:12   15:14 32  31.3       36       F 30-34      MomStrong                              
372   348 Maria Morin                  F      Houston         TX    48:25   47:31   15:20 42  32.2       21       F 40-44      LBJ Gyn Oncology                       
373   422 Swetha Eedala                F      Sugar Land      TX    47:42   47:33   15:20 30  31.0       37       F 30-34      Ovary Achievers                        
374   88  Doug Gober                   M      Katy            TX    49:07   47:49   15:25 46  29.9       15       M 45-49      Houstonian Club 1                      
375   95  Marcela Hermano              F      Houston         TX    49:07   47:50   15:26 44  32.5       22       F 40-44      Houstonian Club 2                      
376   497 Robert Volk                  M      Houston         TX    50:36   47:55   15:27 57  32.5       11       M 55-59                                             
377   234 Margie McAda                 F      Lake Jackson    TX    48:51   48:32   15:39 57  36.8       18       F 55-59                                             
378   149 Fred Ames                    M      Houston         TX    50:52   48:51   15:45 74  37.7       3        M 70-99                                             
379   202 Laura Glose                  F      Sugarland       TX    50:11   48:57   15:47 49  33.3       19       F 45-49                                             
380   379 Suzanne Dildy                F      Houston         TX    49:30   49:00   15:48 50  33.6       13       F 50-54      Lynn Wynn's Warriors                   
381   378 S. Dildy                     F      Houston         TX    49:32   49:01   15:49 9   36.5       17       F 1-14       Lynn Wynn's Warriors                   
382   601 Fran Zandstra                F      Missouri City   TX    50:33   49:11   15:52 62  38.5       6        F 60-64                                             
383   581 Caitlyn Cross                F      Missouri City   TX    50:35   49:13   15:53 23  29.9       16       F 20-24                                             
384   417 Jenna Baker                  F      Jacksboro       TX    50:04   49:21   15:55 29  29.9       34       F 25-29      Ovary Achievers                        
385   427 Jessica Richardson           F      Rosharon        TX    50:04   49:22   15:55 27  29.8       35       F 25-29      Ovary Achievers                        
386   327 Lynda Herndon                F      Corpus Christi  TX    52:33   49:32   15:59 55  35.2       19       F 55-59      Houston Area Ovarian Cancer Supporters 
387   616 Andy Zekany                  M      Dallas          TX    52:41   51:06   16:29 61  31.4       14       M 60-64      McCarthy Building Companies, Inc.      
388   180 Dick Churns                  M      Katy            TX    53:01   52:41   17:00 72  33.9       4        M 70-99                                             
389   451 Brandi Harp                  F      Houston         TX    54:20   52:43   17:00 42  29.1       23       F 40-44      Team LU                                
390   519 Kristy Clemons               F      Houston         TX    55:25   53:24   17:14 39  28.2       31       F 35-39      Hines 1                                
391   155 C. Bankson                   M      Pearland        TX    54:24   53:34   17:17 7   34.1       17       M 1-14                                              
392   158 Nancy Bankson                F      Pearland        TX    54:26   53:36   17:17 40  28.2       24       F 40-44                                             
393   157 L. Bankson                   F      Pearland        TX    54:25   53:38   17:18 10  32.3       18       F 1-14                                              
394   604 Estela Morales               F      Diboll          TX    55:29   53:56   17:24 42  28.4       25       F 40-44      Esperanza's Team of Hope               
395   182 Benetia Cline                F      Houston         TX    54:42   53:57   17:24 59  33.9       20       F 55-59                                             
396   192 Anne Edwards                 F      Houston         TX    56:31   54:51   17:42 47  29.1       20       F 45-49                                             
397   135 Shelby Boatwright            F      Houston         TX    56:27   54:52   17:42 24  26.9       17       F 20-24      Team Believe- Roberta's Girls          
398   136 Tatum Boatwright             F      Houston         TX    56:27   54:53   17:42 24  26.8       18       F 20-24      Team Believe- Roberta's Girls          
399   138 Tayler Slocum                F      Houston         TX    56:27   54:53   17:42 24  26.8       19       F 20-24      Team Believe- Roberta's Girls          
400   488 Michelle Anthony             F      Houston         TX    55:00   55:00   17:45 43  28.1       26       F 40-44      Vaughn-Outlaws                         
401   165 Ruth Bonilla                 F      Katy            TX    55:55   55:55   18:02 36  26.6       32       F 35-39                                             
402   70  Raul Meza                    M      Houston         TX    58:01   56:04   18:05 35  23.6       20       M 35-39      Fantastic Four                         
403   461 Marcia Davidoff              F      Houston         TX    57:12   56:06   18:06 58  32.2       21       F 55-59      Team SYLVIA                            
404   140 A. Bridges                   F      Houston         TX    58:02   56:11   18:07 11  30.0       19       F 1-14       The Extra Mile                         
405   272 Neomia Stevenson             F      Houston         TX    58:59   56:14   18:08 69  36.9       3        F 65-69                                             
406   546 Kendall Broussard            F      Houston         TX    59:11   56:51   18:20 32  25.9       38       F 30-34                                             
407   491 M. Outlaw                    F      Houston         TX    56:54   56:54   18:21 11  29.6       20       F 1-14       Vaughn-Outlaws                         
408   490 Chuck Outlaw                 M      Houston         TX    56:55   56:55   18:22 44  24.7       22       M 40-44      Vaughn-Outlaws                         
409   545 Koetting Jackson             F      Houston         TX    59:25   57:04   18:25 35  26.0       33       F 35-39                                             
410   71  Jessica Yanez                F      Rosenburg       TX    59:22   57:27   18:32 33  25.7       39       F 30-34      Fantastic Four                         
411   68  Ann-Marie Joaquin            F      Houston         TX    59:21   57:30   18:33 39  26.2       34       F 35-39      Fantastic Four                         
412   82  Tabitha Cole                 F      League City     TX    1:01:19 59:13   19:06 38  25.3       35       F 35-39      Hein Hustlers II                       
413   83  Danielle McCutcheon          F      Houston         TX    1:01:19 59:14   19:06 37  25.2       36       F 35-39      Hein Hustlers II                       
414   408 Jill Piefer                  F      Brookshire      TX    1:01:36 59:43   19:16 35  24.8       37       F 35-39      MomStrong                              
415   9   Wendy Davis Schmitz          F      Roswell         GA    1:00:08 1:00:08 19:24 50  27.4       14       F 50-54                                             
416   8   Kim Davis Sperling           F      Roswell         GA    1:00:09 1:00:09 19:24 54  28.6       15       F 50-54                                             
417   252 Karen Piatek                 F      Katy            TX    1:00:59 1:00:18 19:27 52  27.9       16       F 50-54                                             
418   516 Unknown Partic. 516          M                            1:02:44 1:00:21 19:28                4        No Age Given                                        
419   532 Athena Elliott               F      Houston         TX    1:00:44 1:00:44 19:35 53  28.1       17       F 50-54                                             
420   181 Akisha Cline                 F      Houston         TX    1:01:40 1:00:55 19:39 32  24.2       40       F 30-34                                             
421   515 Aidan Bersche                M      Katy            TX    1:03:52 1:01:28 19:50 15  21.8       4        M 15-19      Kathy's Kougars & Kittens              
422   67  Jessica Dominguez            F      Houston         TX    1:03:32 1:01:35 19:52 36  24.1       38       F 35-39      Fantastic Four                         
423   69  Charles Johnson              M      Houston         TX    1:03:31 1:01:40 19:54 43  22.7       23       M 40-44      Fantastic Four                         
424   141 Andrew Bridges               M      Houston         TX    1:03:30 1:01:40 19:54 48  23.5       16       M 45-49      The Extra Mile                         
425   314 John McKeever                M      Katy            TX    1:03:48 1:01:44 19:55 45  23.0       17       M 45-49      Crossfit Hippo                         
426   312 Fabiola Gonzalez             F      Eagle Lake      TX    1:03:48 1:01:45 19:55 31  23.9       41       F 30-34      Crossfit Hippo                         
427   480 Barbara Holtman              F      Houston         TX    1:08:24 1:02:04 20:01 48  26.0       21       F 45-49      Vaughn- Main Support                   
428   335 Ana Aguilar                  F      Houston         TX    1:03:53 1:02:09 20:03 31  23.7       42       F 30-34      Houstonian Club                        
429   278 Dora Suarez                  F      Corpus Christi  TX    1:03:01 1:02:16 20:05 72  34.8       2        F 70-99                                             
430   518 Ambe Lewis                   F      Houston         TX    1:02:40 1:02:40 20:13 41  24.3       27       F 40-44      Hines 1                                
431   143 Cheryl Muschweck             F      Houston         TX    1:04:36 1:02:46 20:15 33  23.5       43       F 30-34      The Extra Mile                         
432   139 Tammy Anderson               F      Pasadena        TX    1:04:36 1:02:47 20:15 48  25.7       22       F 45-49      The Extra Mile                         
433   110 Shilpa Sheth                 F      Houston         TX    1:03:31 1:03:04 20:21 38  23.8       39       F 35-39      Ovarcome 2                             
434   66  Robert Wessels               F      Houston         TX    1:06:15 1:03:19 20:25 60  29.2       7        F 60-64      Cowtown Girls #2                       
435   341 Rosalin Rogers               F      Fort Worth      TX    1:05:58 1:03:23 20:27 67  31.9       4        F 65-69      Kathy's Kougars & Kittens              
436   65  Martha Wessels               F      Houston         TX    1:06:25 1:03:29 20:29 61  29.5       8        F 60-64      Cowtown Girls #2                       
437   64  Mary Martha Hardin           F      Dallas          TX    1:06:25 1:03:30 20:29 28  23.2       36       F 25-29      Cowtown Girls #2                       
438   166 Diane Bowen                  F      Houston         TX    1:04:56 1:03:45 20:34 56  27.7       22       F 55-59                                             
439   310 Erika Barajas                F      Houston         TX    1:03:54 1:03:54 20:37 29  23.1       37       F 25-29      Connie's Crew                          
440   144 Amanda Von Oetinger          F      Missouri City   TX    1:06:41 1:04:47 20:54 35  22.9       40       F 35-39      Underdogs                              
441   146 J. Von Oetinger              M      Missouri City   TX    1:06:44 1:04:49 20:55 4              18       M 1-14       Underdogs                              
442   145 E. Von Oetinger              F      Missouri City   TX    1:06:57 1:05:00 20:58 4              21       F 1-14       Underdogs                              
443   147 Steven Von Oetinger          M      Missouri City   TX    1:06:55 1:05:02 20:59 46  22.0       18       M 45-49      Underdogs                              
444   294 Andrew Medina                M      Houston         TX    1:08:44 1:06:03 21:18                5        No Age Given #TeamGloria                            
445   7   Ken Adam                     M      Houston         TX    1:11:08 1:08:15 22:01 82  31.9       5        M 70-99                                             
446   325 Rod Wistrand                 M      Tomball         TX    1:17:34 1:10:02 22:35 55  21.8       12       M 55-59      Fisher's Fighters                      
447   331 Kerry Nieman                 F      Houston         TX    1:12:56 1:12:56 23:32 27  20.2       38       F 25-29      Houston Area Ovarian Cancer Supporters 
448   447 Arnold Esparza               M      Houston         TX    1:14:48 1:14:48 24:08 58  21.0       13       M 55-59      Team BooBoo                            
449   564 Stephen Guzman               M      Houston         TX    1:14:51 1:14:51 24:09 18  17.3       5        M 15-19      Team BooBoo                            
450   563 Kristopher Guzman            M      Houston         TX    1:14:55 1:14:55 24:10                6        No Age Given Team BooBoo                            
451   509 Phyllis McSwain              F      Houston         TX    1:23:39 1:23:39 26:59 61  22.4       9        F 60-64      LBJ Gyn Oncology                       


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Mike Taylor 504 32  1       M      Porter TX  18:00 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Catherine Kruppa 337 43  3       F      Houston TX  18:49 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Mark Speets 270 48  2       M      Houston TX  18:37 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Amy Craft 433 40  8       F      Houston TX  20:02 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Jesse Gallegos 344 13  11      M      Huffman TX  20:38 
2     W. Bailey      154 12  20      M      Houston TX  20:58 
3     Z. Fingeret    463 12  35      M      Houston TX  22:53 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Mason Tiedt      342 15  25      M      Katy TX      21:33 
2     Raul Alvarez III 603 15  46      M      Diboll TX    23:36 
3     Andrew Ramos     349 18  124     M      Pearland TX  27:17 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Josh Christopher 432 24  19      M      Houston TX   20:57 
2     Fabian Tarango   307 23  62      M      Rosharon TX  24:15 
3     Daniel Martinez  530 24  133     M      Houston TX   27:34 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Cj Rhodes      540 26  9       M      Houston TX  20:23 
2     Joseph Buicko  326 27  10      M      Houston TX  20:31 
3     Justin Gunesch 205 27  42      M      Houston TX  23:23 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Gary Tashima    553 32  6       M      Houston TX  19:17 
2     Kyle Greer      560 30  15      M      Houston TX  20:45 
3     Angelo Castello 176 31  23      M      Florence    21:25 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Jonah Margulis   232 37  22      M      Houston TX  21:10 
2     Chris Bentzinger 51  37  47      M      Katy TX     23:36 
3     Lui Rogliano     109 39  76      M      Houston TX  25:17 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Kevin Baker     437 41  4       M      The Woodlands TX  18:58 
2     Clayton Bankson 156 41  14      M      Pearland TX       20:43 
3     Armando Morin   347 41  21      M      Pearland TX       21:02 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Shawn Coker    183 46  24      M      Houston TX          21:32 
2     Michael Conway 526 48  36      M      Houston TX          22:58 
3     David Amish    338 49  40      M      College Station TX  23:20 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Jose G Berreles 565 54  13      M      Houston TX   20:43 
2     Andy James      217 50  28      M      Houston TX   21:59 
3     Steve Payne     249 52  71      M      Pearland TX  25:00 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Robert Kline    224 55  75      M      Galveston TX   25:16 
2     Kwong-Kwok Wong 291 56  111     M      Sugar Land TX  26:42 
3     Simon Gaffney   197 57  157     M      Sugar Land TX  28:47 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Dale Kohn      226 60  12      M      Friendswood TX  20:40 
2     James Leonard  587 62  60      M      Houston TX      24:11 
3     Michael Brewer 167 64  68      M      Houston TX      24:51 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Dennis Sbach     266 67  82      M      Houston TX  25:30 
2     George Strapulos 276 66  189     M      Tomball TX  30:29 
3     Philippe Theys   285 68  279     M      Houston TX  36:07 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Robert Mendoza 238 71  114     M      Crosby TX   26:45 
2     Jim Brooks     168 72  137     M      Houston TX  27:47 
3     Fred Ames      149 74  378     M      Houston TX  48:51 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Liliana Munoz 243 14  50      F      Houston TX  23:49 
2     Mia Sandoval  608 13  156     F      Diboll TX   28:45 
3     M. Wynn       381 9   223     F      Houston TX  32:04 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Victor Osorto     555 17  27      F      Houston TX  21:56 
2     Kayla Kalisek     340 15  57      F      Katy TX     24:07 
3     Annapaola Negrete 323 17  201     F      Humble TX   31:07 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Chaiss Matthews 132 22  7       F      Houston TX  19:39 
2     Katelyn Acker   483 22  83      F      Houston TX  25:32 
3     Elsi Hernandez  321 22  91      F      Diboll TX   25:56 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Victoria Walker 287 26  16      F      Houston TX   20:49 
2     Melissa Bittick 391 28  18      F      Seabrook TX  20:53 
3     Taylor Morrison 568 26  26      F      Houston TX   21:46 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Mallory Sample      333 32  52      F      Houston TX  23:51 
2     Rebecca Fessler     566 33  63      F      Houston TX  24:15 
3     Danielle Van Strien 472 30  100     F      Houston TX  26:18 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Flora Lai        620 38  5       F                  19:07 
2     Camille Boon     651 39  31      F      Houston TX  22:32 
3     Melinda Bertrand 162 36  59      F      Houston TX  24:10 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Irene Schaffer 115 40  17      F      Houston TX  20:52 
2     Thuyvi Vinh    440 40  38      F      Houston TX  23:10 
3     Sandra Ruiz    591 44  44      F      Houston TX  23:29 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Wendy Kirby    223 48  53      F      Houston TX          23:52 
2     Sherry Johnson 220 49  72      F      Houston TX          25:03 
3     Kim Acker      479 49  84      F      College Station TX  25:35 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Caryn Honig           536 51  41      F      Houston TX  23:22 
2     Pauline Nicodemus     588 51  61      F      El Lago TX  24:11 
3     Leslie Medley Russell 619 50  65      F      Houston TX  24:36 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Cindy Knox     225 55  81      F      Sugar Land TX  25:30 
2     Robin Burks    173 56  90      F      Houston TX     25:55 
3     Marianne Green 523 56  163     F      Houston TX     29:05 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     June Harris    208 60  159     F      Houston TX  28:49 
2     Sharon Podraza 120 60  178     F      Houston TX  29:56 
3     Sherri Richey  525 64  228     F      Houston TX  32:30 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Holly Strapulos  277 66  242     F      Tomball TX    33:41 
2     Susan Pepper     250 69  353     F      Sugarland TX  43:27 
3     Neomia Stevenson 272 69  405     F      Houston TX    56:14 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Corazon Mendoza 237 70  367     F      Crosby TX          46:28   
2     Dora Suarez     278 72  429     F      Corpus Christi TX  1:02:16 

Embed Code


© 2018 RunSignUp, Inc.