Results For
Run with the Badges 5k

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     385 Jackson Shead         M                                             0:23:05.5 0:23:05.5 7:26  17  56.1       1        M Overall    
2     357 Chris Morton          M                                             0:25:21.1 0:25:21.1 8:10  24  50.7       1        M 20-29      
3     125 Abbey Hall            F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:25:39.0 0:25:39.0 8:15  34  57.7       1        F Overall    
4     283 Ford Thigpen          M      Hiram                    GA    US      0:26:13.0 0:26:13.0 8:26  51  56.2       1        M 50-59      
5     358 Zach G.               M                                             0:26:16.3 0:26:16.3 8:27  15  50.6       1        M 15-19      
6     206 Joshua Newsome        M      Hiram                    GA    US      0:26:16.4 0:26:16.4 8:27  37  50.4       1        M 30-39      
7     199 Adam Morgan           M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:26:30.1 0:26:30.1 8:32  43  52.2       1        M 40-49      
8     166 J. Lane               M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:26:36.4 0:26:36.4 8:34  12  53.6       1        M 11-14      
9     246 Tom Riegelmayer       M      Acworth                  GA    US      0:26:37.5 0:26:37.5 8:34  57  58.1       2        M 50-59      
10    197 Tracey Moore          F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:27:06.9 0:27:06.9 8:44  38  55.3       1        F 30-39      
11    271 Liam Simington        M      Woodstock                GA    US      0:27:08.7 0:27:08.7 8:44  15  49.0       2        M 15-19      
12    267 John Sepnieski        M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:27:14.0 0:27:14.0 8:46  55  55.9       3        M 50-59      
13    351 GREG CRANDALL         M                                             0:27:17.8 0:27:17.8 8:47  51  54.0       4        M 50-59      
14    352 Jana Troskie          F                                             0:27:19.7 0:27:19.7 8:48  38  54.8       2        F 30-39      
15    66  Atticus Corn          M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:27:35.2 0:27:35.2 8:53  13  50.3       2        M 11-14      
16    142 greta herron          F      Acworth                  GA    US      0:27:38.0 0:27:38.0 8:54  20  53.3       1        F 20-29      
17    94  David Druffner        M      Kennesaw                 GA    US      0:27:49.0 0:27:49.0 8:57  16  47.2       3        M 15-19      
18    410 James Lamert          M                                             0:27:55.4 0:27:55.4 8:59  30  46.0       2        M 30-39      
19    126 Jason Hall            M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:28:34.0 0:28:34.0 9:12  32  45.1       3        M 30-39      
20    99  Kristin Faber         F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:28:38.4 0:28:38.4 9:13  55  60.9       1        F 50-59      
21    373 Martin V.             M                                             0:28:38.4 0:28:38.4 9:13  57  54.0       5        M 50-59      
22    17  Mary Ball             F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:28:48.5 0:28:48.5 9:16  55  60.5       2        F 50-59      
23    152 Robert Johnson        M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:29:05.0 0:29:05.0 9:22  32  44.3       4        M 30-39      
24    54  Callaway Champion     F      Midland                  GA    US      0:29:09.0 0:29:09.0 9:23  17  51.3       1        F 15-19      
25    68  O. Corn               M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:29:21.4 0:29:21.4 9:27  11  50.3       3        M 11-14      
26    332 Courtney Hoyt         F                                             0:29:21.7 0:29:21.7 9:27  30  50.2       3        F 30-39      
27    365 Carlos Meza           M                                             0:29:30.7 0:29:30.7 9:30  34  44.0       5        M 30-39      
28    284 Talif Thomas          M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:29:42.6 0:29:42.6 9:34  48  48.4       2        M 40-49      
29    217 Wes Ostell            M      Acworth                  GA    US      0:29:57.9 0:29:57.9 9:39  43  46.2       3        M 40-49      
30    308 Quinton Williams      M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:29:58.6 0:29:58.6 9:39  52  49.5       6        M 50-59      
31    348 Kristi Morris         F                                             0:30:16.9 0:30:16.9 9:45  33  48.8       4        F 30-39      
32    354 JANE WATKINS          F                                             0:30:17.8 0:30:17.8 9:45  46  52.2       1        F 40-49      
33    347 Travis Morris         M                                             0:30:21.3 0:30:21.3 9:46  37  43.6       6        M 30-39      
34    3   Donald Apperson       M      Hiram                    GA    US      0:30:23.7 0:30:23.7 9:47  59  51.8       7        M 50-59      
35    353 H. Watkins            M                                             0:30:25.7 0:30:25.7 9:48  9   52.9       1        M 1-10       
36    266 Eric Scott            M      Acworth                  GA    US      0:30:29.9 0:30:29.9 9:49  16  43.0       4        M 15-19      
37    155 E. Kessler            F      Acworth                  GA    US      0:30:32.7 0:30:32.7 9:50  9   58.1       1        F 1-10       
38    218 M. Ostell             F      Acworth                  GA    US      0:30:34.9 0:30:34.9 9:51  9   58.0       2        F 1-10       
39    216 Jenny Ostell          F      Acworth                  GA    US      0:30:44.0 0:30:44.0 9:54  44  50.6       2        F 40-49      
40    344 Turner edwards        M                                             0:30:54.0 0:30:54.0 9:57  25  41.6       2        M 20-29      
41    259 M. Rushing            M      Douglasville             GA    US      0:30:54.3 0:30:54.3 9:57  10  49.7       2        M 1-10       
42    250 Ryan Robinson         M      Acworth                  GA    US      0:30:54.3 0:30:54.3 9:57  44  45.1       4        M 40-49      
43    11  L. Avis               M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:31:05.5 0:31:05.5 10:00 9   51.8       3        M 1-10       
44    22  Kelly Beard           F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:31:06.4 0:31:06.4 10:01 43  49.6       3        F 40-49      
45    25  C. Beard              M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:31:07.1 0:31:07.1 10:01 10  49.4       4        M 1-10       
46    328 Kathleen Wheeler      F                                             0:31:10.5 0:31:10.5 10:02 49  52.3       4        F 40-49      
47    135 Jimmy Henderson       M      DallasDallas             GA    US      0:31:11.6 0:31:11.6 10:02 61  51.3       1        M 60-69      
48    378 Amanda Norris         F                                             0:31:13.9 0:31:13.9 10:03 41  48.7       5        F 40-49      
49    106 Jeremiah Fields       M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:31:24.4 0:31:24.4 10:07 38  42.5       7        M 30-39      
50    21  B. Baxter             M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:31:26.8 0:31:26.8 10:07 9   51.2       5        M 1-10       
51    20  Rikki-Lynn Baxter     F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:31:32.6 0:31:32.6 10:09 40  48.0       6        F 40-49      
52    327 H. Wheeler            F                                             0:31:40.8 0:31:40.8 10:12 11  53.0       1        F 11-14      
53    309 Joseph Wilson         M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:31:45.4 0:31:45.4 10:13 27  40.5       3        M 20-29      
54    72  Dale Curry            M      Acworth                  GA    US      0:31:55.6 0:31:55.6 10:17 55  47.7       8        M 50-59      
55    339 Hunter Llewellyn      M                                             0:32:10.0 0:32:10.0 10:21 36  40.9       8        M 30-39      
56    340 CALEB PRITCHETT       M                                             0:32:10.2 0:32:10.2 10:21 15  41.3       5        M 15-19      
57    380 Austin Rice           M                                             0:32:10.3 0:32:10.3 10:21 16  40.8       6        M 15-19      
58    274 Keith Simington       M      WOODSTOCK                GA    US      0:32:27.5 0:32:27.5 10:27 49  44.7       5        M 40-49      
59    149 Victoria Hutton       F      Woodstock                GA    US      0:32:32.4 0:32:32.4 10:28 17  46.0       2        F 15-19      
60    370 Brianne Honaker       F                                             0:32:47.8 0:32:47.8 10:33 41  46.4       7        F 40-49      
61    369 jenn Eller            F                                             0:32:47.8 0:32:47.8 10:33 35  45.2       5        F 30-39      
62    390 Will Foster           M                                             0:33:13.9 0:33:13.9 10:42 17  39.0       7        M 15-19      
63    164 Jessica Lane          F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:33:29.4 0:33:29.4 10:47 39  44.9       6        F 30-39      
64    140 Mason Herring         M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:33:30.4 0:33:30.4 10:47 19  38.4       8        M 15-19      
65    263 Shelia Sabens         F      CartersvilleCartersville GA    US      0:33:34.9 0:33:34.9 10:49 59  54.4       3        F 50-59      
66    202 Donna Neal            F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:33:43.3 0:33:43.3 10:51 49  48.4       8        F 40-49      
67    93  Keith Druffner        M      Kennesaw                 GA    US      0:33:49.8 0:33:49.8 10:53 51  43.6       9        M 50-59      
68    161 Rachel Lackey         F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:34:02.5 0:34:02.5 10:57 27  43.3       2        F 20-29      
69    146 Anonymous Participant F                                     US      0:34:03.1 0:34:03.1 10:58 36  43.7       7        F 30-39      
70    31  Nathan Blackburn      M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:34:05.4 0:34:05.4 10:58 25  37.7       4        M 20-29      
71    359 Kayla Brown           F                                             0:34:21.2 0:34:21.2 11:03 32  42.9       8        F 30-39      
72    32  Danny Boles           M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:34:22.3 0:34:22.3 11:04 42  40.0       6        M 40-49      
73    39  Brandi Brown          F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:34:22.6 0:34:22.6 11:04 40  44.0       9        F 40-49      
74    15  Jessica Bailey        F      Acworth                  GA    US      0:34:28.6 0:34:28.6 11:06 32  42.8       9        F 30-39      
75    30  Eli Blackburn         M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:34:32.7 0:34:32.7 11:07 21  37.2       5        M 20-29      
76    61  Jacob Conklin         M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:34:33.5 0:34:33.5 11:07 21  37.2       6        M 20-29      
77    62  Judy Conklin          F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:34:33.6 0:34:33.6 11:07 55  50.4       4        F 50-59      
78    398 Anthony Jones         M                                             0:34:46.8 0:34:46.8 11:12 66  48.1       2        M 60-69      
79    312 Samuel Langley        M                                             0:34:48.3 0:34:48.3 11:12 34  37.3       9        M 30-39      
80    356 Stanlee May           M                                             0:34:49.4 0:34:49.4 11:13 24  36.9       7        M 20-29      
81    165 Alyssa Lane           F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:34:50.7 0:34:50.7 11:13 16  43.7       3        F 15-19      
82    342 Patrick Sumpter       M                                             0:35:15.1 0:35:15.1 11:21 27  36.5       8        M 20-29      
83    10  S. Avis               M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:35:33.7 0:35:33.7 11:27 10  43.2       6        M 1-10       
84    8   Ben Avis              M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:35:38.9 0:35:38.9 11:28 37  37.1       10       M 30-39      
85    188 Kristen McCuiston     F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:35:49.2 0:35:49.2 11:32 40  42.2       10       F 40-49      
86    329 Adam Wheeler          M                                             0:35:49.3 0:35:49.3 11:32 44  38.9       7        M 40-49      
87    71  Ella Crowley          F      Fortson                  GA    US      0:36:09.0 0:36:09.0 11:38 17  41.4       4        F 15-19      
88    381 Lebron James          M                                             0:36:11.0 0:36:11.0 11:39 16  36.3       9        M 15-19      
89    302 Heather Waits         F      Kingston                 GA    US      0:36:15.8 0:36:15.8 11:40 30  40.6       10       F 30-39      
90    280 Haley Stokes          F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:36:16.2 0:36:16.2 11:40 29  40.6       3        F 20-29      
91    29  Lisa Blackburn        F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:36:33.7 0:36:33.7 11:46 56  48.2       5        F 50-59      
92    230 Cody Pless            M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:36:36.5 0:36:36.5 11:47 36  35.9       11       M 30-39      
93    303 Elizabeth Walker      F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:36:48.0 0:36:48.0 11:51 47  43.4       11       F 40-49      
94    265 Jonathan Scott        M      Acworth                  GA    US      0:36:49.4 0:36:49.4 11:51 19  34.9       10       M 15-19      
95    105 K. Fields             F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:36:54.6 0:36:54.6 11:53 12  44.5       2        F 11-14      
96    104 Nic Fields            M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:36:54.6 0:36:54.6 11:53 42  37.2       8        M 40-49      
97    325 Kaden Buford          F                                             0:36:55.1 0:36:55.1 11:53 18  40.1       5        F 15-19      
98    316 H. Lonergan           F                                             0:36:57.3 0:36:57.3 11:54 9   48.0       3        F 1-10       
99    391 Makia Metzgen         F                                             0:36:58.1 0:36:58.1 11:54 46  42.8       12       F 40-49      
100   317 H. Lonergan           F                                             0:36:58.3 0:36:58.3 11:54 9   48.0       4        F 1-10       
101   394 E. Cottinham          M                                             0:36:58.5 0:36:58.5 11:54 9   43.5       7        M 1-10       
102   371 Benjamin Bloch        M                                             0:37:00.8 0:37:00.8 11:55 15  35.9       11       M 15-19      
103   111 Rebecca Freeman       F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:37:02.7 0:37:02.7 11:55 42  41.3       13       F 40-49      
104   67  James Corn            M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:37:02.8 0:37:02.8 11:55 47  38.5       9        M 40-49      
105   96  Jessica Ellington     F      Rockmart                 GA    US      0:37:23.3 0:37:23.3 12:02 29  39.4       4        F 20-29      
106   220 Halie Parker          F      Cedartown                GA    US      0:37:23.8 0:37:23.8 12:02 28  39.4       5        F 20-29      
107   100 John Faber            M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:37:26.0 0:37:26.0 12:03 56  41.0       10       M 50-59      
108   179 Susan Manning         F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:37:27.5 0:37:27.5 12:03 61  50.0       1        F 60-69      
109   240 Tara Ream             F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:37:28.1 0:37:28.1 12:04 30  39.3       11       F 30-39      
110   396 Brandon Colon         M                                             0:37:28.2 0:37:28.2 12:04 32  34.4       12       M 30-39      
111   395 Matt Braun            M                                             0:37:28.5 0:37:28.5 12:04 45  37.5       10       M 40-49      
112   241 Michael Ream          M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:37:28.6 0:37:28.6 12:04 27  34.3       9        M 20-29      
113   127 Melissa Halleck       F      Powder Springs           GA    US      0:37:41.1 0:37:41.1 12:08 24  39.1       6        F 20-29      
114   299 Meredith Vincent      F      Hiram                    GA    US      0:37:41.5 0:37:41.5 12:08 28  39.1       7        F 20-29      
115   195 Kayla Mills           F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:37:46.4 0:37:46.4 12:09 29  39.0       8        F 20-29      
116   118 megan giberti         F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:37:58.2 0:37:58.2 12:13 30  38.8       12       F 30-39      
117   319 Deloni Tichenor       F                                             0:38:03.5 0:38:03.5 12:15 50  43.3       6        F 50-59      
118   163 Mike Lane             M      Canton                   GA    US      0:38:16.3 0:38:16.3 12:19 43  36.1       11       M 40-49      
119   239 Andrew Raulerson      M      Hiram                    GA    US      0:38:20.5 0:38:20.5 12:20 56  40.0       11       M 50-59      
120   355 Jennifer Stephens     F                                             0:38:47.8 0:38:47.8 12:29 43  39.8       14       F 40-49      
121   238 Kathy Raulerson       F      Hiram                    GA    US      0:38:57.2 0:38:57.2 12:32 59  46.9       7        F 50-59      
122   384 H. Hoptroff           M                                             0:39:01.4 0:39:01.4 12:34 7   46.4       8        M 1-10       
123   366 Canyon Enyart         M                                             0:39:09.4 0:39:09.4 12:36 16  33.5       12       M 15-19      
124   305 Dylan Walker          M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:39:09.6 0:39:09.6 12:36 16  33.5       13       M 15-19      
125   304 Britt Walker          M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:39:09.8 0:39:09.8 12:36 16  33.5       14       M 15-19      
126   178 Ashley Malone         F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:39:15.6 0:39:15.6 12:38 37  38.0       13       F 30-39      
127   65  Eli Corn              M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:39:15.7 0:39:15.7 12:38 15  33.9       15       M 15-19      
128   69  Nikki Corn            F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:39:15.8 0:39:15.8 12:38 46  40.3       15       F 40-49      
129   254 Carell Rodriguez      M      Acworth                  GA    US      0:39:19.1 0:39:19.1 12:39 44  35.5       12       M 40-49      
130   169 Lindsey Latimer       F      DallasDallas             GA    US      0:39:23.2 0:39:23.2 12:41 39  38.2       14       F 30-39      
131   145 Stan Hoptroff         M      Powder Springs           GA    US      0:39:26.8 0:39:26.8 12:42 61  40.6       3        M 60-69      
132   234 Aimee Ragsdale        F      Rockmart                 GA    US      0:39:59.8 0:39:59.8 12:52 39  37.6       15       F 30-39      
133   235 Jason Ragsdale        M      Rockmart                 GA    US      0:40:00.0 0:40:00.0 12:52 44  34.9       13       M 40-49      
134   212 Serenity Norris       F      Marietta                 GA    US      0:40:13.4 0:40:13.4 12:57 13  39.9       3        F 11-14      
135   200 Barbara Morris        F      Cedartown                GA    US      0:40:16.5 0:40:16.5 12:58 59  45.4       8        F 50-59      
136   335 H. Peyton             F                                             0:40:19.1 0:40:19.1 12:59 11  41.7       4        F 11-14      
137   334 Ava Peyton            F                                             0:40:19.2 0:40:19.2 12:59 17  37.1       6        F 15-19      
138   368 Harrison Skeans       M                                             0:40:22.1 0:40:22.1 13:00 39  33.3       13       M 30-39      
139   379 Allison Chapman       F                                             0:40:30.8 0:40:30.8 13:02 13  39.7       5        F 11-14      
140   253 Breanna Rodriguez     F      Acworth                  GA    US      0:40:30.9 0:40:30.9 13:02 13  39.7       6        F 11-14      
141   388 Daniel Emaleigh       F                                             0:40:31.0 0:40:31.0 13:02 13  39.7       7        F 11-14      
142   331 Hunter Fuqua          M                                             0:40:40.0 0:40:40.0 13:05 26  31.6       10       M 20-29      
143   193 Aurora Milian         F      Hiram                    GA    US      0:40:42.6 0:40:42.6 13:06 48  39.6       16       F 40-49      
144   375 Jill Phillips         F                                             0:40:58.1 0:40:58.1 13:11 50  40.2       9        F 50-59      
145   141 amy herron            F      Acworth                  GA    US      0:40:58.1 0:40:58.1 13:11 50  40.2       10       F 50-59      
146   173 Leah Leonard          F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:41:05.8 0:41:05.8 13:14 13  39.1       8        F 11-14      
147   362 Jeremy York           M                                             0:41:19.5 0:41:19.5 13:18 37  32.0       14       M 30-39      
148   97  H EMORY               F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:41:19.5 0:41:19.5 13:18 43  37.3       17       F 40-49      
149   92  ***Michele Druffner   F      Kennesaw                 GA    US      0:41:26.0 0:41:26.0 13:20 54  41.6       11       F 50-59      
150   341 Bethany Sumpter       F                                             0:41:33.1 0:41:33.1 13:22 28  35.5       9        F 20-29      
151   73  A. Daniell            F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:41:53.7 0:41:53.7 13:29 10  41.2       5        F 1-10       
152   40  Danni Brown           F      Winston                  GA    US      0:42:02.3 0:42:02.3 13:32 36  35.4       16       F 30-39      
153   153 Lori Jones            F      Villa Rica               GA    US      0:42:05.2 0:42:05.2 13:33 52  40.0       12       F 50-59      
154   262 John Rutledge         M      Acworth                  GA    US      0:42:24.4 0:42:24.4 13:39 13  32.7       4        M 11-14      
155   360 Alejandra Rondon      F                                             0:42:25.6 0:42:25.6 13:39 18  34.9       7        F 15-19      
156   103 Richard Faulds        M      Villa Rica               GA    US      0:42:27.7 0:42:27.7 13:40 55  35.8       12       M 50-59      
157   75  Paula Daves           F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:42:28.2 0:42:28.2 13:40 52  39.7       13       F 50-59      
158   74  Stacy Daniell         M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:42:29.5 0:42:29.5 13:41 43  32.6       14       M 40-49      
159   192 Magali Milian         F      Hiram                    GA    US      0:42:31.7 0:42:31.7 13:41 20  34.6       10       F 20-29      
160   261 Natalie Rutledge      F      Acworth                  GA    US      0:42:35.1 0:42:35.1 13:42 50  38.7       14       F 50-59      
161   13  Lori Bachtel          F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:42:38.3 0:42:38.3 13:43 46  37.1       18       F 40-49      
162   292 C. Van Dyke           M      Temple                   GA    US      0:42:50.6 0:42:50.6 13:47 9   37.6       9        M 1-10       
163   290 Kevin Van Dyke        M      Temple                   GA    US      0:42:54.4 0:42:54.4 13:49 44  32.5       15       M 40-49      
164   289 Leigh Ann Van Dyke    F      Temple                   GA    US      0:43:22.7 0:43:22.7 13:58 40  34.9       19       F 40-49      
165   56  Greg Cieslak          M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:43:23.3 0:43:23.3 13:58 35  30.1       15       M 30-39      
166   291 C. Van Dyke           F      Temple                   GA    US      0:43:31.7 0:43:31.7 14:01 12  37.7       9        F 11-14      
167   255 E. Rodriguez          M      Acworth                  GA    US      0:43:50.0 0:43:50.0 14:07 9   36.7       10       M 1-10       
168   183 Amanda Maxson         F      Atlanta                  GA    US      0:43:57.3 0:43:57.3 14:09 25  33.5       11       F 20-29      
169   101 Jarrett Faber         M      Atlanta                  GA    US      0:43:57.9 0:43:57.9 14:09 25  29.2       11       M 20-29      
170   244 Karina Reoyo          F      Acworth                  GA    US      0:44:04.1 0:44:04.1 14:11 43  35.0       20       F 40-49      
171   276 Austin Smith          M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:44:08.4 0:44:08.4 14:12 24  29.1       12       M 20-29      
172   2   Khea Andrews-Greene   F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:44:16.6 0:44:16.6 14:15 34  33.4       17       F 30-39      
173   189 Lindsay Mclaurin      F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:44:31.0 0:44:31.0 14:20 32  33.1       18       F 30-39      
174   129 Christian Hardage     F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:44:31.5 0:44:31.5 14:20 42  34.4       21       F 40-49      
175   382 r. Cromer             F                                             0:44:50.6 0:44:50.6 14:26 12  36.6       10       F 11-14      
176   48  J. Butler             F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:45:07.0 0:45:07.0 14:31 10  38.2       6        F 1-10       
177   196 Daniel Mills          M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:45:22.0 0:45:22.0 14:36 38  29.4       16       M 30-39      
178   91  Jennifer Dooley       F      Aragon                   GA    US      0:45:33.4 0:45:33.4 14:40 34  32.5       19       F 30-39      
179   209 Danyell Norris        F      Marietta                 GA    US      0:45:35.3 0:45:35.3 14:40 47  35.0       22       F 40-49      
180   33  Ashley Boyd           M      Marietta                 GA    US      0:45:35.5 0:45:35.5 14:40 41  29.9       16       M 40-49      
181   16  Courtney Ball         F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:45:58.0 0:45:58.0 14:48 32  32.1       20       F 30-39      
182   139 Maya Henschel         F      Woodstock                GA    US      0:46:18.3 0:46:18.3 14:54 17  32.3       8        F 15-19      
183   272 Melanie Simington     F      WOODSTOCK                GA    US      0:46:18.6 0:46:18.6 14:54 46  34.2       23       F 40-49      
184   37  Carter Brigman        M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:46:21.5 0:46:21.5 14:55 16  28.3       16       M 15-19      
185   389 V. Maxwell            F                                             0:46:27.1 0:46:27.1 14:57 43  33.2       24       F 40-49      
186   314 Autumn Langley        F                                             0:46:27.2 0:46:27.2 14:57 14  33.9       11       F 11-14      
187   168 Derwent Langley       M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:46:29.4 0:46:29.4 14:58 65  35.7       4        M 60-69      
188   313 Amber Langley         F                                             0:46:30.0 0:46:30.0 14:58 33  31.8       21       F 30-39      
189   151 Quentin Jenkins       M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:47:17.2 0:47:17.2 15:13 19  27.2       17       M 15-19      
190   18  Anonymous Participant M                                     US      0:47:18.2 0:47:18.2 15:14 26  27.2       13       M 20-29      
191   172 Donna Leonard         F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:47:30.5 0:47:30.5 15:17 56  37.1       15       F 50-59      
192   330 Taylor Fuqua          F                                             0:47:35.5 0:47:35.5 15:19 27  31.0       12       F 20-29      
193   222 Erica Penson          F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:47:42.6 0:47:42.6 15:21 43  32.3       25       F 40-49      
194   110 Reagan Freeman        F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:47:50.3 0:47:50.3 15:24 13  33.6       12       F 11-14      
195   247 Jacob Rigsby          M      Woodstock                GA    US      0:48:34.0 0:48:34.0 15:38 21  26.5       14       M 20-29      
196   288 Grace Tom             F      Marietta                 GA    US      0:49:02.8 0:49:02.8 15:47 31  30.0       22       F 30-39      
197   363 Ansley Brice          F                                             0:49:02.9 0:49:02.9 15:47 19  30.0       9        F 15-19      
198   374 Jayson Phillips       M                                             0:49:04.1 0:49:04.1 15:48 51  30.0       13       M 50-59      
199   160 Linda Krzywda         F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:49:07.9 0:49:07.9 15:49 68  41.7       2        F 60-69      
200   326 Trace Wheeler         M                                             0:49:08.1 0:49:08.1 15:49 13  28.2       5        M 11-14      
201   376 Devon Lee             M                                             0:49:12.4 0:49:12.4 15:50 52  30.2       14       M 50-59      
202   377 Tom Cable             M                                             0:49:12.9 0:49:12.9 15:50 58  31.7       15       M 50-59      
203   6   Amanda Arena          F      Douglasville             GA    US      0:49:18.1 0:49:18.1 15:52 48  32.7       26       F 40-49      
204   223 Lauren Perkins        F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:49:20.3 0:49:20.3 15:53 27  29.9       13       F 20-29      
205   156 Angela Knox           F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:49:23.6 0:49:23.6 15:54 41  30.8       27       F 40-49      
206   310 Kaitlin Woods         F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:49:23.9 0:49:23.9 15:54 34  30.0       23       F 30-39      
207   76  Kirby Davidson        F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:50:00.0 0:50:00.0 16:06 29  29.5       14       F 20-29      
208   80  B. Dedula             M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:50:19.1 0:50:19.1 16:12 10  30.5       11       M 1-10       
209   219 Ellen Parker          F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:50:21.6 0:50:21.6 16:13 46  31.4       28       F 40-49      
210   397 Unknown Partic. 397   M                                             0:50:21.9 0:50:21.9 16:13                1        No Age Given 
211   320 MEGAN GARLAND         F                                             0:50:22.5 0:50:22.5 16:13 30  29.2       24       F 30-39      
212   322 R. GARLAND            F                                             0:50:22.6 0:50:22.6 16:13 10  34.2       7        F 1-10       
213   323 Shawn Godsey          F                                             0:50:23.0 0:50:23.0 16:13 32  29.3       25       F 30-39      
214   82  Rachel Dedula         F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:50:36.3 0:50:36.3 16:17 13  31.7       13       F 11-14      
215   79  Vicki Dedula          F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:50:36.4 0:50:36.4 16:17 48  31.9       29       F 40-49      
216   81  Mark Dedula           M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:50:38.3 0:50:38.3 16:18 49  28.6       17       M 40-49      
217   70  Rebecca Coursey       F      Powder Springs           GA    US      0:50:43.3 0:50:43.3 16:20 50  32.5       16       F 50-59      
218   392 A. Cromer             F                                             0:50:52.9 0:50:52.9 16:23 10  33.9       8        F 1-10       
219   383 JASON CROMER          M                                             0:50:53.2 0:50:53.2 16:23 41  26.8       18       M 40-49      
220   321 B. Godsey             F                                             0:51:11.6 0:51:11.6 16:29 10  33.7       9        F 1-10       
221   324 Makayla Collins       F                                             0:51:11.7 0:51:11.7 16:29 14  30.8       14       F 11-14      
222   243 Rick Ream             M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:51:15.6 0:51:15.6 16:30 60  31.0       5        M 60-69      
223   277 Marcia Smith          F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:51:30.3 0:51:30.3 16:35 57  34.7       17       F 50-59      
224   264 michael sandmann      M      Villa Rica               GA    US      0:51:30.3 0:51:30.3 16:35 54  29.3       16       M 50-59      
225   386 Christie Dodd         F                                             0:51:42.8 0:51:42.8 16:39 46  30.6       30       F 40-49      
226   215 F. Oluwafemi          F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:51:45.7 0:51:45.7 16:40 9   34.3       10       F 1-10       
227   361 Dennis Heaton         M                                             0:51:47.8 0:51:47.8 16:40 61  30.9       6        M 60-69      
228   228 Nicolas Phillips      M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:51:55.8 0:51:55.8 16:43 47  27.5       19       M 40-49      
229   350 Candace Edwards       F                                             0:52:08.7 0:52:08.7 16:47 26  28.3       15       F 20-29      
230   236 Taylor Rakestraw      F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:52:55.5 0:52:55.5 17:02 28  27.8       16       F 20-29      
231   229 Lyndsey Phillips      F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:52:55.6 0:52:55.6 17:02 23  27.8       17       F 20-29      
232   227 Monica Phillips       F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:52:56.0 0:52:56.0 17:02 49  30.8       31       F 40-49      
233   194 Shelby Miller         F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:52:56.1 0:52:56.1 17:02 22  27.8       18       F 20-29      
234   154 Anonymous Participant F                                     US      0:52:57.5 0:52:57.5 17:03 43  29.1       32       F 40-49      
235   7   Morgan Atkins         F      Smyrna                   GA    US      0:52:58.2 0:52:58.2 17:03 30  27.8       26       F 30-39      
236   207 E. Nolen              F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:53:02.3 0:53:02.3 17:04 7   35.6       11       F 1-10       
237   208 Luana Nolen           F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:53:03.7 0:53:03.7 17:05 48  30.4       33       F 40-49      
238   187 Peggy McClure         F      Hiram                    GA    US      0:53:06.9 0:53:06.9 17:06 56  33.2       18       F 50-59      
239   63  Chauncey Conner       M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:53:17.8 0:53:17.8 17:09 62  30.3       7        M 60-69      
240   315 Isabella Lonergan     F                                             0:53:33.6 0:53:33.6 17:14 13  30.0       15       F 11-14      
241   318 Joyce Holloway        F                                             0:53:33.8 0:53:33.8 17:14 40  28.3       34       F 40-49      
242   184 Anita McClain         F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:54:05.6 0:54:05.6 17:25 49  30.2       35       F 40-49      
243   34  Morgan Bridges        F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:54:05.7 0:54:05.7 17:25 33  27.3       27       F 30-39      
244   242 Molly Ream            F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:54:06.5 0:54:06.5 17:25 60  34.2       3        F 60-69      
245   245 Sheryel Richardson    F      Austell                  GA    US      0:54:25.7 0:54:25.7 17:31 64  35.7       4        F 60-69      
246   60  Shelly Collett        F      Powder Springs           GA    US      0:54:25.8 0:54:25.8 17:31 49  30.0       36       F 40-49      
247   333 Brenda Stinson        F                                             0:54:43.9 0:54:43.9 17:37 59  33.4       19       F 50-59      
248   124 Missy Greer           F      Acworth                  GA    US      0:54:48.0 0:54:48.0 17:38 55  31.8       20       F 50-59      
249   38  Patsy Brock           F      Acworth                  GA    US      0:54:48.6 0:54:48.6 17:38 68  37.4       5        F 60-69      
250   175 Kathleen Lovett       F      Acworth                  GA    US      0:54:48.7 0:54:48.7 17:39 62  34.6       6        F 60-69      
251   205 Jammie Newsome        F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:54:49.5 0:54:49.5 17:39 52  30.7       21       F 50-59      
252   186 Kayla McClure         F      Hiram                    GA    US      0:54:52.4 0:54:52.4 17:40 31  26.8       28       F 30-39      
253   115 David Gates           M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:54:55.8 0:54:55.8 17:41 55  27.7       17       M 50-59      
254   260 M. Rushing            F      douglasville             GA    US      0:55:50.7 0:55:50.7 17:58 8   32.7       12       F 1-10       
255   258 Susan Rushing         F      Douglasville             GA    US      0:55:51.1 0:55:51.1 17:59 36  26.6       29       F 30-39      
256   252 AJ Robinson           M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:56:36.2 0:56:36.2 18:13 13  24.5       6        M 11-14      
257   399 Cassidy Hilsmen       F                                             0:57:07.6 0:57:07.6 18:23 22  25.8       19       F 20-29      
258   400 Chassidy Hunton       F                                             0:57:07.8 0:57:07.8 18:23 21  25.8       20       F 20-29      
259   306 Sandra Wallace        F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:57:11.0 0:57:11.0 18:24 73  38.4       1        F 70-99      
260   185 Casie McClung         F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:57:11.0 0:57:11.0 18:24 50  28.8       22       F 50-59      
261   337 B. Llweellyn          M                                             0:57:12.0 0:57:12.0 18:25 10  26.9       12       M 1-10       
262   232 Cesilia Pracht        F      Rockmart                 GA    US      0:57:30.1 0:57:30.1 18:30 49  28.4       37       F 40-49      
263   285 Melinda Thomason      F      Hiram                    GA    US      0:57:30.8 0:57:30.8 18:31 48  28.1       38       F 40-49      
264   224 Marores Perry         F      Hiram                    GA    US      0:57:43.6 0:57:43.6 18:35 48  27.9       39       F 40-49      
265   282 Jenn Tadlock          F      Woodstock                GA    US      0:57:43.7 0:57:43.7 18:35 46  27.4       40       F 40-49      
266   128 Rachael Hammer        F      Lithia Springs           GA    US      0:57:44.0 0:57:44.0 18:35 39  26.1       30       F 30-39      
267   301 Susan Wadkins-Owens   F      Hiram                    GA    US      0:57:44.2 0:57:44.2 18:35 52  29.2       23       F 50-59      
268   117 MADISON GATES         F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:57:44.2 0:57:44.2 18:35 15  26.8       10       F 15-19      
269   116 SHEILA GATES          F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:57:44.3 0:57:44.3 18:35 53  29.5       24       F 50-59      
270   191 Bricen Miceli         M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:58:04.6 0:58:04.6 18:42 14  23.3       7        M 11-14      
271   190 Patricia Miceli       F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:58:07.0 0:58:07.0 18:42 49  28.1       41       F 40-49      
272   268 Christie Shankles     F      Kennesaw                 GA    US      0:58:07.5 0:58:07.5 18:43 48  27.8       42       F 40-49      
273   251 Kelly Robinson        F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:58:07.8 0:58:07.8 18:43 47  27.5       43       F 40-49      
274   336 M. Llewellyn          M                                             0:58:13.6 0:58:13.6 18:44 8   29.2       13       M 1-10       
275   47  Dameion Butler        M      Dallas                   GA    US      0:58:15.8 0:58:15.8 18:45 18  22.1       18       M 15-19      
276   159 Didi Kpaduwa          F      Dallas                   GA    US      0:58:22.6 0:58:22.6 18:47 38  25.7       31       F 30-39      
277   338 Rachel Llewellyn      F                                             0:59:00.0 0:59:00.0 18:59 37  25.3       32       F 30-39      
278   133 P. Heffernan          M      Dallas                   GA    US      1:01:25.2 1:01:25.2 19:46 7   29.5       14       M 1-10       
279   132 Timothy Heffernan     M      Dallas                   GA    US      1:01:25.9 1:01:25.9 19:46 34  21.1       17       M 30-39      
280   131 Jessica Heffernan     F      Dallas                   GA    US      1:01:26.3 1:01:26.3 19:47 35  24.1       33       F 30-39      
281   349 Keri Downey           F                                             1:01:53.6 1:01:53.6 19:55 33  23.9       34       F 30-39      
282   402 Madison Hill          F                                             1:04:56.5 1:04:56.5 20:54 19  22.7       11       F 15-19      
283   401 Ashley Hill           F                                             1:05:16.8 1:05:16.8 21:01 37  22.9       35       F 30-39      
284   90  Wendy Ditzel          F      Dallas                   GA    US      1:05:17.1 1:05:17.1 21:01 61  28.7       7        F 60-69      
285   158 E. Kozloff            F      Dallas                   GA    US      1:09:24.1 1:09:24.1 22:20 10  24.9       13       F 1-10       
286   287 Sjohnell Thompson     F      Dallas                   GA    US      1:09:25.5 1:09:25.5 22:21 34  21.3       36       F 30-39      
287   157 Sarah Kozloff         F      Dallas                   GA    US      1:09:25.6 1:09:25.6 22:21 38  21.6       37       F 30-39      
288   286 L. Thompson           F      Dallas                   GA    US      1:09:28.1 1:09:28.1 22:22 6   28.2       14       F 1-10       
289   345 Esther Nyakarura      F                                             1:10:59.0 1:10:59.0 22:51 39  21.2       38       F 30-39      
290   107 Kim Fletcher          F      Dallas                   GA    US      1:11:44.4 1:11:44.4 23:05 51  23.2       25       F 50-59      
291   108 Alexis Fletcher       F      Dallas                   GA    US      1:11:44.7 1:11:44.7 23:06 20  20.5       21       F 20-29      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jackson Shead 385 17  1       M               23:05.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Abbey Hall 125 34  3       F      Dallas GA US 25:39 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 397 397     210     M               50:21.9 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     H. Watkins 353 9   35      M                         30:25.7 
2     M. Rushing 259 10  41      M      Douglasville GA US 30:54.3 
3     L. Avis    11  9   43      M      Dallas GA US       31:05.5 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     J. Lane      166 12  8       M      Dallas GA US 26:36.4 
2     Atticus Corn 66  13  15      M      Dallas GA US 27:35.2 
3     O. Corn      68  11  25      M      Dallas GA US 29:21.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Zach G.        358 15  5       M                      26:16.3 
2     Liam Simington 271 15  11      M      Woodstock GA US 27:08.7 
3     David Druffner 94  16  17      M      Kennesaw GA US  27:49.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Chris Morton   357 24  2       M                   25:21.1 
2     Turner edwards 344 25  40      M                   30:54.0 
3     Joseph Wilson  309 27  53      M      Dallas GA US 31:45.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Joshua Newsome 206 37  6       M      Hiram GA US  26:16.4 
2     James Lamert   410 30  18      M                   27:55.4 
3     Jason Hall     126 32  19      M      Dallas GA US 28:34.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Adam Morgan  199 43  7       M      Dallas GA US  26:30.1 
2     Talif Thomas 284 48  28      M      Dallas GA US  29:42.6 
3     Wes Ostell   217 43  29      M      Acworth GA US 29:57.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ford Thigpen    283 51  4       M      Hiram GA US   26:13.0 
2     Tom Riegelmayer 246 57  9       M      Acworth GA US 26:37.5 
3     John Sepnieski  267 55  12      M      Dallas GA US  27:14.0 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jimmy Henderson 135 61  47      M      DallasDallas GA US   31:11.6 
2     Anthony Jones   398 66  78      M                           34:46.8 
3     Stan Hoptroff   145 61  131     M      Powder Springs GA US 39:26.8 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     E. Kessler  155 9   37      F      Acworth GA US 30:32.7 
2     M. Ostell   218 9   38      F      Acworth GA US 30:34.9 
3     H. Lonergan 316 9   98      F                    36:57.3 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     H. Wheeler      327 11  52      F                     31:40.8 
2     K. Fields       105 12  95      F      Dallas GA US   36:54.6 
3     Serenity Norris 212 13  134     F      Marietta GA US 40:13.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Callaway Champion 54  17  24      F      Midland GA US   29:09.0 
2     Victoria Hutton   149 17  59      F      Woodstock GA US 32:32.4 
3     Alyssa Lane       165 16  81      F      Dallas GA US    34:50.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     greta herron  142 20  16      F      Acworth GA US 27:38.0 
2     Rachel Lackey 161 27  68      F      Dallas GA US  34:02.5 
3     Haley Stokes  280 29  90      F      Dallas GA US  36:16.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tracey Moore  197 38  10      F      Dallas GA US 27:06.9 
2     Jana Troskie  352 38  14      F                   27:19.7 
3     Courtney Hoyt 332 30  26      F                   29:21.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     JANE WATKINS 354 46  32      F                    30:17.8 
2     Jenny Ostell 216 44  39      F      Acworth GA US 30:44.0 
3     Kelly Beard  22  43  44      F      Dallas GA US  31:06.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============================== ======= 
1     Kristin Faber 99  55  20      F      Dallas GA US                   28:38.4 
2     Mary Ball     17  55  22      F      Dallas GA US                   28:48.5 
3     Shelia Sabens 263 59  65      F      CartersvilleCartersville GA US 33:34.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Susan Manning 179 61  108     F      Dallas GA US 37:27.5 
2     Linda Krzywda 160 68  199     F      Dallas GA US 49:07.9 
3     Molly Ream    242 60  244     F      Dallas GA US 54:06.5 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Sandra Wallace 306 73  259     F      Dallas GA US 57:11 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.