21st Annual Old Village Harbor 5K

Sat November 14, 2020 Mount Pleasant, SC US 29464 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Sex Age Age Grade City               State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division        
                                                                                                       Place                    
===== ==== ==================== === === ========= ================== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== =============== 
1     180  Hans Payne           M   14  77.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:17:36.53 0:17:36.53 5:40  1        M Top Winners   
2     4    Jason Annan          M   45  79.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:17:48.39 0:17:48.39 5:44  2        M Top Winners   
3     147  Jason McCormack      M   31  72.9      Charleston         SC    0:17:54.20 0:17:54.20 5:46  3        M Top Winners   
4     208  Austin Savage        M   28  68.8      Goose Creek        SC    0:18:52.11 0:18:52.11 6:04  1        M2529           
5     135  Ryan Luczkowiak      M   30  68.6      Charleston         SC    0:18:57.75 0:18:57.75 6:06  1        M3034           
6     231  Lora Thomas          F   30  74.4      Isle Of Palms      SC    0:19:50.27 0:19:50.27 6:23  1        F Top Winners   
7     272  Ryan Hamdorff        M   34  66.4      Ladson             SC    0:19:52.62 0:19:52.62 6:24  2        M3034           
8     139  William Lyon         M   37  65.9      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:20:21.94 0:20:21.94 6:33  1        M3539           
9     40   Jack Cleland         M   62  79.5      Charleston         SC    0:20:24.90 0:20:24.90 6:34  1        M Masters       
10    293  August Welsh         M   19  63.4                               0:20:29.43 0:20:29.43 6:36  1        M1824           
11    257  Anthony Wilder       M   30  63.2      Charleston         SC    0:20:35.71 0:20:35.71 6:38  3        M3034           
12    8    Harrison Benefield   M   27  62.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:20:40.74 0:20:40.74 6:39  2        M2529           
13    1343 Ronan Kotz           M   14  66.2      Mt Pleasant        SC    0:20:40.84 0:20:40.84 6:39  1        M1317           
14    243  Matthew Vana         M   34  63.5      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:20:48.17 0:20:48.17 6:42  4        M3034           
15    229  Scott Tangen         M   28  62.0      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:20:56.28 0:20:56.28 6:44  3        M2529           
16    1369 Gaillard Justin      M   27  62.0      Charleston         SC    0:20:56.37 0:20:56.37 6:44  4        M2529           
17    278  McRae Wallace        M   14  65.4      Mt.Pleasant        SC    0:20:56.74 0:20:56.74 6:45  2        M1317           
18    67   Neil Durlach         M   13  67.0      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:20:57.29 0:20:57.29 6:45  3        M1317           
19    154  Eric Miller          M   16  63.1      Ladson             SC    0:21:00.71 0:21:00.71 6:46  4        M1317           
20    185  Joe Pitcavage        M   42  65.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:21:07.02 0:21:07.02 6:48  1        M4044           
21    98   Raquel Haro          F   41  71.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:21:13.79 0:21:13.79 6:50  2        F Top Winners   
22    53   Philippe Des Francs  M   51  69.4      Charleston         SC    0:21:25.16 0:21:25.16 6:54  1        M Grand Masters 
23    126  Brett Lanza          M   43  64.7      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:21:37.85 0:21:37.85 6:58  2        M4044           
24    240  J. Tyler             M   12  66.3      Isle Of Palms      SC    0:21:47.10 0:21:47.10 7:01  1        M0112           
25    206  Bob Sams             M   58  71.5      Goose Creek        SC    0:21:58.55 0:21:58.55 7:04  1        M5559           
26    13   Louis Bernard        M   42  62.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:22:08.22 0:22:08.22 7:08  3        M4044           
27    290  Stephan Darr         M   40  61.9      Charleston         SC    0:22:09.36 0:22:09.36 7:08  4        M4044           
28    264  Thomas Yeargin       M   59  71.3      Edisto Island      SC    0:22:13.12 0:22:13.12 7:09  2        M5559           
29    225  Michael Strople      M   28  58.2      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:22:18.77 0:22:18.77 7:11  5        M2529           
30    223  Rob Strong           M   34  59.1      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:22:18.97 0:22:18.97 7:11  5        M3034           
31    178  Rakesh Patel         M   37  59.9      CHARLESTON         SC    0:22:24.73 0:22:24.73 7:13  2        M3539           
32    232  Ellie-Grace Timmons  F   14  70.4      North Charleston   SC    0:22:25.28 0:22:25.28 7:13  3        F Top Winners   
33    102  Mark Harvey          M   41  61.4      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:22:28.48 0:22:28.48 7:14  5        M4044           
34    283  Berry Hiott          M   43  61.3      North Charleston   SC    0:22:50.58 0:22:50.58 7:21  6        M4044           
35    210  Larry Schrecker      M   48  63.6      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:22:51.27 0:22:51.27 7:21  1        M4549           
36    110  Benjamin James       M   43  61.0      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:22:57.81 0:22:57.81 7:23  7        M4044           
37    105  Thomas Horn          M   64  71.9      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:22:58.31 0:22:58.31 7:24  1        M6064           
38    266  Dillon Coe           M   16  57.4      Mt. Pleasant       SC    0:23:05.58 0:23:05.58 7:26  5        M1317           
39    173  Patrick Ozog         M   27  56.2      Charleston         SC    0:23:06.17 0:23:06.17 7:26  6        M2529           
40    1368 Darryl Smith         M   69  74.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:23:07.08 0:23:07.08 7:26  1        M6569           
41    251  Philip Heath Ward    M   37  57.8      Charleston         SC    0:23:12.59 0:23:12.59 7:28  3        M3539           
42    51   Josh Deaton          M   45  61.2      Charleston         SC    0:23:14.56 0:23:14.56 7:29  2        M4549           
43    284  Samuel Huang         M   35  57.0      Berwyn Heights     MD    0:23:15.36 0:23:15.36 7:29  4        M3539           
44    21   h. brooker           F   12  70.8      Isle Of Palms      SC    0:23:16.65 0:23:16.65 7:30  1        F0112           
45    276  Scism Bill           M   70  74.6      Spartanburg        SC    0:23:25.23 0:23:25.23 7:32  1        M7074           
46    273  James Kelley         M   45  60.6      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:23:27.44 0:23:27.44 7:33  3        M4549           
47    34   Greg Casey           M   46  60.9      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:23:29.89 0:23:29.89 7:34  4        M4549           
48    250  Austin Walton        M   14  58.2      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:23:31.53 0:23:31.53 7:34  6        M1317           
49    59   Erin Didyoung        F   27  62.4      Charleston         SC    0:23:40.03 0:23:40.03 7:37  1        F2529           
50    258  Aaron Wilkins        M   34  55.6      Charleston         SC    0:23:44.07 0:23:44.07 7:38  6        M3034           
51    181  Jon Payne            M   48  61.0      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:23:48.58 0:23:48.58 7:40  5        M4549           
52    2    Wesley Akers         M   48  60.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:23:53.80 0:23:53.80 7:41  6        M4549           
53    163  Brent Munsell        M   48  60.7      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:23:56.42 0:23:56.42 7:42  7        M4549           
54    287  Christian Malpeli    M   42  57.7      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:24:06.28 0:24:06.28 7:46  8        M4044           
55    130  Alvin Lewis          M   33  54.4      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:24:09.28 0:24:09.28 7:46  7        M3034           
56    186  Morris Porter        M   25  53.4      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:24:19.21 0:24:19.21 7:50  7        M2529           
57    38   Caitie Choate        F   33  60.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:24:20.76 0:24:20.76 7:50  1        F3034           
58    274  Neal McCart          M   43  57.1      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:24:31.96 0:24:31.96 7:54  9        M4044           
59    69   Phillip Emmert       M   31  53.0      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:24:37.39 0:24:37.39 7:56  8        M3034           
60    259  Amanda Wilkins       F   32  59.9      Charleston         SC    0:24:39.94 0:24:39.94 7:56  2        F3034           
61    74   Daniel Findley       M   34  53.3      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:24:45.61 0:24:45.61 7:58  9        M3034           
62    62   Brian Duncan         M   50  59.5      Charleston         SC    0:24:47.77 0:24:47.77 7:59  1        M5054           
63    125  Gerald Kurtz         M   56  62.2      Charleston         SC    0:24:50.49 0:24:50.49 8:00  3        M5559           
64    291  Ralph Polson         M   21  52.2      Charleston         SC    0:24:51.03 0:24:51.03 8:00  2        M1824           
65    166  Scott Noonan         M   54  60.9      Charleston         SC    0:24:58.50 0:24:58.50 8:02  2        M5054           
66    25   James Bryant         M   43  55.9      Birmingham         AL    0:25:03.98 0:25:03.98 8:04  10       M4044           
67    118  Rusty Kitch          M   61  64.2      Summerville        SC    0:25:04.09 0:25:04.09 8:04  2        M6064           
68    66   Marni Durlach        F   44  61.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:25:13.05 0:25:13.05 8:07  1        F Masters       
69    33   Franco Carrelli      M   56  61.1      Charleston         SC    0:25:17.26 0:25:17.26 8:08  4        M5559           
70    77   Deanna Galasso       F   55  69.0      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:25:19.79 0:25:19.79 8:09  1        F Grand Masters 
71    220  Ric Sommons          M   49  57.4      Charleston         SC    0:25:29.86 0:25:29.86 8:12  8        M4549           
72    64   Missy Durante        F   48  63.4      Charleston         SC    0:25:30.15 0:25:30.15 8:13  1        F4549           
73    289  Ashley Culler        F   28  57.7      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:25:34.47 0:25:34.47 8:14  2        F2529           
74    142  Hanna Maghsoud       F   23  57.7      Charleston         SC    0:25:35.40 0:25:35.40 8:14  1        F1824           
75    144  Amy Maurer           F   43  60.2      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:25:42.40 0:25:42.40 8:16  1        F4044           
76    249  Amy Walton           F   44  60.4      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:25:48.28 0:25:48.28 8:18  2        F4044           
77    107  Courtney Hund        F   24  57.2      Charleston         SC    0:25:49.25 0:25:49.25 8:19  2        F1824           
78    275  Jenni Dunlap         F   44  60.1      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:25:56.52 0:25:56.52 8:21  3        F4044           
79    1371 Mel Okeefe           M   60  61.2      Mount Pleaasant    SC    0:26:04.78 0:26:04.78 8:24  3        M6064           
80    20   Ana Breyne           F   30  56.4      North Charleston   SC    0:26:12.24 0:26:12.24 8:26  3        F3034           
81    209  Angie Scharrer       F   29  56.3      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:26:13.75 0:26:13.75 8:27  3        F2529           
82    52   Katie Deerin         F   36  56.7      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:26:15.69 0:26:15.69 8:27  1        F3539           
83    192  Jesse Rhodes         M   39  51.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:26:16.85 0:26:16.85 8:28  5        M3539           
84    48   Scott Dahlgren       M   59  60.1      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:26:19.60 0:26:19.60 8:28  5        M5559           
85    60   Vy Doan              F   32  56.1      Charleston         SC    0:26:20.78 0:26:20.78 8:29  4        F3034           
86    49   Bruce Dales          M   51  56.4      Summerville        SC    0:26:21.10 0:26:21.10 8:29  3        M5054           
87    3    Lisa Allison         F   45  59.5      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:26:25.58 0:26:25.58 8:30  2        F4549           
88    124  Evan Kurtz           M   18  49.1      Charleston         SC    0:26:28.08 0:26:28.08 8:31  3        M1824           
89    207  Vicky Santiago       F   51  63.1      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:26:28.72 0:26:28.72 8:31  1        F5054           
90    10   Jennifer Bennett     F   46  59.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:26:29.17 0:26:29.17 8:32  3        F4549           
91    70   Keith Engram         M   43  52.8      North Charleston   SC    0:26:29.83 0:26:29.83 8:32  11       M4044           
92    85   Marc Googer          M   47  54.3      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:26:33.94 0:26:33.94 8:33  9        M4549           
93    176  Chris Palmer         M   38  50.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:26:37.03 0:26:37.03 8:34  6        M3539           
94    116  Catherine Kister     F   39  56.6      Charleston         SC    0:26:38.58 0:26:38.58 8:35  2        F3539           
95    128  TIMOTHY LEECH        M   37  50.2      Pittsburgh         PA    0:26:42.48 0:26:42.48 8:36  7        M3539           
96    127  MELISSA LEECH        F   37  56.0      Pittsburgh         PA    0:26:43.41 0:26:43.41 8:36  3        F3539           
97    224  Ashley Strople       F   32  55.0      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:26:52.50 0:26:52.50 8:39  5        F3034           
98    31   Jennifer Cannon      F   49  60.7      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:26:55.71 0:26:55.71 8:40  4        F4549           
99    233  Libbie Timmons       F   40  56.2      North Charleston   SC    0:26:58.57 0:26:58.57 8:41  4        F4044           
100   58   Richard Desjardins   M   59  58.5      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:27:04.50 0:27:04.50 8:43  6        M5559           
101   117  Christine Kitch      F   31  54.3      Charleston         SC    0:27:10.77 0:27:10.77 8:45  6        F3034           
102   119  Sean Kitch           M   33  48.3      Charleston         SC    0:27:10.81 0:27:10.81 8:45  10       M3034           
103   93   Joey Gryder          M   34  48.5      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:27:13.07 0:27:13.07 8:46  11       M3034           
104   170  Maggie Rosen         F   35  54.5      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:27:16.99 0:27:16.99 8:47  4        F3539           
105   97   Leah Hardie          F   42  56.0      North Charleston   SC    0:27:24.96 0:27:24.96 8:49  5        F4044           
106   214  Joelle Sharisky      F   40  55.3      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:27:25.07 0:27:25.07 8:49  6        F4044           
107   279  Alice Kendall        F   50  60.1      Sullivans Island   SC    0:27:30.09 0:27:30.09 8:51  2        F5054           
108   101  Joanna Harvey        F   41  55.4      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:27:32.67 0:27:32.67 8:52  7        F4044           
109   288  Madison Culler       M   30  47.0      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:27:40.33 0:27:40.33 8:54  12       M3034           
110   106  JESSICA HORTON       F   40  54.7      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:27:42.77 0:27:42.77 8:55  8        F4044           
111   199  Jeff Rossman         M   62  58.5      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:27:44.54 0:27:44.54 8:56  4        M6064           
112   131  Daniel Lewis         M   27  46.7      Summerville        SC    0:27:47.23 0:27:47.23 8:57  8        M2529           
113   148  Mikelyn McGinnis     F   40  54.5      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:27:48.72 0:27:48.72 8:57  9        F4044           
114   292  Diane Annand         F   58  64.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:27:55.38 0:27:55.38 8:59  1        F5559           
115   156  Megan Mills          F   33  52.7      Charleston         SC    0:28:06.28 0:28:06.28 9:03  7        F3034           
116   29   Don Calabrese        M   35  47.2      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:28:06.77 0:28:06.77 9:03  8        M3539           
117   75   Camila Fleming       F   36  52.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:28:13.37 0:28:13.37 9:05  5        F3539           
118   72   Damian Espino        M   36  47.2      Charleston         SC    0:28:15.95 0:28:15.95 9:06  9        M3539           
119   28   Kevin Bush           M   43  49.5      Charleston         SC    0:28:17.71 0:28:17.71 9:06  12       M4044           
120   84   Sean Glassberg       M   49  51.6      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:28:20.24 0:28:20.24 9:07  10       M4549           
121   158  Michael Miner        M   31  46.0      Charleston         SC    0:28:22.60 0:28:22.60 9:08  13       M3034           
122   168  Graham Norman        M   13  49.4      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:28:24.70 0:28:24.70 9:09  7        M1317           
123   167  Chad Norman          M   46  50.3      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:28:28.34 0:28:28.34 9:10  11       M4549           
124   46   Karla Crum           F   39  53.0      Charleston         SC    0:28:28.96 0:28:28.96 9:10  6        F3539           
125   155  Todd Miller          M   53  53.0      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:28:30.60 0:28:30.60 9:11  4        M5054           
126   83   Dani Girard          F   53  59.9      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:28:30.80 0:28:30.80 9:11  3        F5054           
127   245  Sarah Vega           F   38  52.1      Isle Of Palms      SC    0:28:48.66 0:28:48.66 9:16  7        F3539           
128   244  Andrew Vega          M   39  47.3      Isle Of Palms      SC    0:28:49.02 0:28:49.02 9:17  10       M3539           
129   234  Chelsea Tirone       F   29  51.2      Charleston         SC    0:28:51.57 0:28:51.57 9:17  4        F2529           
130   68   Samantha Emery       F   25  51.0      Charleston Afb     SC    0:28:58.18 0:28:58.18 9:19  5        F2529           
131   65   M. Durlach           M   10  53.4      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:29:04.85 0:29:04.85 9:22  2        M0112           
132   268  M. Walt              M   9   55.9      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:29:06.68 0:29:06.68 9:22  3        M0112           
133   47   Damian Dachowski     M   57  53.5      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:29:08.34 0:29:08.34 9:23  7        M5559           
134   141  PAUL MACLOUGHLIN     M   45  48.7      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:29:10.80 0:29:10.80 9:24  12       M4549           
135   18   Charlotte Brailsford F   17  51.2      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:29:16.19 0:29:16.19 9:25  1        F1317           
136   286  C. Malpeli           M   11  51.0      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:29:16.48 0:29:16.48 9:25  4        M0112           
137   149  Keith McLoughlin     M   63  55.8      Charleston         SC    0:29:20.40 0:29:20.40 9:27  5        M6064           
138   247  Carol Wagner         F   60  62.9      Charleston         SC    0:29:27.49 0:29:27.49 9:29  1        F6064           
139   246  Amy Wagner           F   43  52.2      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:29:37.42 0:29:37.42 9:32  10       F4044           
140   241  Kevin Ulm            M   48  48.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:29:46.22 0:29:46.22 9:35  13       M4549           
141   153  Eric Mikoleit        M   60  53.6      Jamestown          NY    0:29:47.51 0:29:47.51 9:35  6        M6064           
142   150  Gary Melville        M   74  61.8      Charleston         SC    0:29:51.15 0:29:51.15 9:37  2        M7074           
143   6    Maybry Baehr         F   22  49.3      Charleston         SC    0:29:56.72 0:29:56.72 9:38  3        F1824           
144   294  H. Beck              F   11  56.1      Charleston         SC    0:30:05.94 0:30:05.94 9:41  2        F0112           
145   1373 Taylor Lenhart       F   28  48.8      Charleston         SC    0:30:15.38 0:30:15.38 9:44  6        F2529           
146   1372 R. Shoemaker         M   11  49.3      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:30:16.33 0:30:16.33 9:45  5        M0112           
147   19   Dawn Brandt          F   37  49.1      Charleston         SC    0:30:27.69 0:30:27.69 9:48  8        F3539           
148   269  Elizabeth Schreiner  F   38  49.3      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:30:29.39 0:30:29.39 9:49  9        F3539           
149   88   Bill Green           M   45  46.6      Sullivans Island   SC    0:30:30.52 0:30:30.52 9:49  14       M4549           
150   89   L. Green             M   11  48.9      Sullivans Island   SC    0:30:31.29 0:30:31.29 9:49  6        M0112           
151   221  Leigh Spicer         F   42  50.1      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:30:40.05 0:30:40.05 9:52  11       F4044           
152   1367 Beth Gonzalez        F   58  58.9      Charleston         SC    0:30:42.90 0:30:42.90 9:53  2        F5559           
153   280  S. Kendall           F   11  54.3      Sullivans Island   SC    0:31:07.87 0:31:07.87 10:01 3        F0112           
154   140  KENNETH MACBRIDE     M   54  48.7      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:31:13.93 0:31:13.93 10:03 5        M5054           
155   129  Kathleen Lentijo     F   38  47.6      Mt. Pleasant       SC    0:31:31.01 0:31:31.01 10:09 10       F3539           
156   37   Amy Chico            F   47  50.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:31:31.13 0:31:31.13 10:09 5        F4549           
157   78   Rebecca Galey        F   45  49.9      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:31:31.64 0:31:31.64 10:09 6        F4549           
158   138  Lauren Lyon          F   37  46.9      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:31:53.06 0:31:53.06 10:16 11       F3539           
159   200  Steve Rothschild     M   76  59.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:31:56.17 0:31:56.17 10:17 1        M7579           
160   254  Theresa Weise        F   40  47.5      Charleston         SC    0:31:57.26 0:31:57.26 10:17 12       F4044           
161   267  Pete Zamboki         M   46  44.8      Isle of Palms      SC    0:31:58.45 0:31:58.45 10:17 15       M4549           
162   80   Dawn Giglio          F   52  52.7      Goose Creek        SC    0:32:02.03 0:32:02.03 10:19 4        F5054           
163   56   Regina Desbrow       F   62  59.3      Wexford            PA    0:32:02.36 0:32:02.36 10:19 2        F6064           
164   1    Lynn Able            F   60  57.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:32:03.00 0:32:03.00 10:19 3        F6064           
165   57   Wayne Desbrow        M   71  55.2      Wexford            PA    0:32:03.71 0:32:03.71 10:19 3        M7074           
166   285  Tayina Tardieu       F   31  46.0      Berwyn Heights     MD    0:32:04.53 0:32:04.53 10:19 8        F3034           
167   177  Page Palmer          F   38  46.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:32:06.96 0:32:06.96 10:20 12       F3539           
168   71   shawnda Engram       F   44  48.3      North Charleston   SC    0:32:15.94 0:32:15.94 10:23 13       F4044           
169   39   John Clark           M   40  42.4      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:32:20.18 0:32:20.18 10:24 13       M4044           
170   183  Kevin PHIPPS         M   50  45.6      Charleston         SC    0:32:20.73 0:32:20.73 10:25 6        M5054           
171   188  Carter Raines        M   24  39.9      Ladson             SC    0:32:33.50 0:32:33.50 10:29 4        M1824           
172   281  A. Rocha             F   12  50.5      Ladson             SC    0:32:38.09 0:32:38.09 10:30 4        F0112           
173   263  DAVID WYATT          M   61  49.3      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:32:38.19 0:32:38.19 10:30 7        M6064           
174   91   Kathy Grenier        F   58  55.4      Charleston         SC    0:32:40.37 0:32:40.37 10:31 3        F5559           
175   187  Alicia Raines        F   24  45.1      Ladson             SC    0:32:43.10 0:32:43.10 10:32 4        F1824           
176   7    Lori Bein            F   52  51.6      Wheaton            IL    0:32:44.01 0:32:44.01 10:32 5        F5054           
177   227  Jacek Jan Szudak     M   37  41.0      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:32:45.40 0:32:45.40 10:33 11       M3539           
178   32   Bethany Carlson      F   33  45.1      Charleston         SC    0:32:47.62 0:32:47.62 10:33 9        F3034           
179   211  Hunter Scott         M   31  39.7      Charleston         SC    0:32:52.90 0:32:52.90 10:35 14       M3034           
180   194  Brittany Roberts     F   28  44.6      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:33:06.34 0:33:06.34 10:39 7        F2529           
181   195  Matthew Roberts      M   31  39.4      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:33:06.47 0:33:06.47 10:39 15       M3034           
182   265  Beth Yencho          F   36  44.7      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:33:18.38 0:33:18.38 10:43 13       F3539           
183   197  Luciana Roncon       F   42  46.1      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:33:18.54 0:33:18.54 10:43 14       F4044           
184   132  Carol Libby          F   61  56.1      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:33:28.44 0:33:28.44 10:46 4        F6064           
185   30   Linda Caldwell       F   38  44.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:33:31.75 0:33:31.75 10:48 14       F3539           
186   23   Liz Brown Rhodes     F   39  44.9      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:33:36.55 0:33:36.55 10:49 15       F3539           
187   134  Gretchen Looney      F   49  48.5      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:33:41.39 0:33:41.39 10:51 7        F4549           
188   217  Abigail Showalter    F   43  45.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:33:45.84 0:33:45.84 10:52 15       F4044           
189   94   Christine Hamilton   F   31  43.6      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:33:50.15 0:33:50.15 10:53 10       F3034           
190   111  Ann Gray Jumper      F   24  43.6      Charleston         SC    0:33:52.21 0:33:52.21 10:54 5        F1824           
191   212  Caroline Sewell      F   23  43.6      Charleston         SC    0:33:52.40 0:33:52.40 10:54 6        F1824           
192   26   Abbie Buckheister    F   60  54.5      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:33:59.86 0:33:59.86 10:57 5        F6064           
193   82   P. Gillespie         M   9   47.7      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:34:08.67 0:34:08.67 10:59 7        M0112           
194   81   Emily Gillespie      F   39  44.1      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:34:11.55 0:34:11.55 11:00 16       F3539           
195   16   L Carol Bowers       F   69  60.8      Charleston         SC    0:34:14.81 0:34:14.81 11:01 1        F6569           
196   201  Irene Rowe           F   58  52.8      Charleston         SC    0:34:16.06 0:34:16.06 11:02 4        F5559           
197   203  Linda Rowe           F   46  46.2      North Charleston   SC    0:34:19.99 0:34:19.99 11:03 8        F4549           
198   61   Mark Donley          M   40  39.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:34:28.48 0:34:28.48 11:06 14       M4044           
199   215  Rachael Sharp        F   28  42.8      Charleston         SC    0:34:31.43 0:34:31.43 11:07 8        F2529           
200   253  Kate Wartner         F   49  47.1      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:34:42.57 0:34:42.57 11:10 9        F4549           
201   35   Isabela Cawley       F   16  43.7      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:34:54.21 0:34:54.21 11:14 2        F1317           
202   252  Beth Warren          F   39  42.9      Summerville        SC    0:35:11.32 0:35:11.32 11:20 17       F3539           
203   146  Rebecca McCarthy     F   30  41.6      Adams Run          SC    0:35:29.57 0:35:29.57 11:25 11       F3034           
204   86   Jennifer Gragg       F   45  44.2      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:35:34.41 0:35:34.41 11:27 10       F4549           
205   45   Courtney Crooks      F   38  42.1      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:35:40.69 0:35:40.69 11:29 18       F3539           
206   174  Jami Page            F   53  47.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:35:45.17 0:35:45.17 11:30 6        F5054           
207   175  Trey Page            M   64  46.2      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:35:46.49 0:35:46.49 11:31 8        M6064           
208   172  Jon Olson            M   56  43.0      Charleston         TX    0:35:54.75 0:35:54.75 11:34 8        M5559           
209   99   Ariel Hartwig        F   33  41.1      Charleston         SC    0:36:01.95 0:36:01.95 11:36 12       F3034           
210   164  Kiran Narula         F   15  42.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:36:13.61 0:36:13.61 11:40 3        F1317           
211   121  Paige Knowlson       F   30  40.5      North Charleston   SC    0:36:29.67 0:36:29.67 11:45 13       F3034           
212   24   James Bryan          M   71  48.4      Charleston         SC    0:36:30.59 0:36:30.59 11:45 4        M7074           
213   14   Lukas Bernard        M   14  37.5      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:36:31.26 0:36:31.26 11:45 8        M1317           
214   157  Karen Miner          F   60  50.6      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:36:37.04 0:36:37.04 11:47 6        F6064           
215   96   Emily Hancock        F   30  40.0      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:36:53.66 0:36:53.66 11:53 14       F3034           
216   113  Jackie Kelly         F   53  46.2      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:36:58.42 0:36:58.42 11:54 7        F5054           
217   122  Patricia Kotila      F   69  56.2      Johns Island       SC    0:37:02.74 0:37:02.74 11:55 2        F6569           
218   109  JEREMIAH HUSTON      M   42  37.4      Ladson             SC    0:37:08.67 0:37:08.67 11:57 15       M4044           
219   213  Kathy Shannon        F   39  40.3      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:37:26.74 0:37:26.74 12:03 19       F3539           
220   73   Tracey Ferreyra      F   53  45.2      Ladson             SC    0:37:49.80 0:37:49.80 12:11 8        F5054           
221   104  Virginia Herrick     F   60  48.9      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:37:55.14 0:37:55.14 12:12 7        F6064           
222   248  Christine Wainwright F   66  52.5      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:38:06.21 0:38:06.21 12:16 3        F6569           
223   27   Emily Burk           F   30  38.5      Charleston         SC    0:38:20.64 0:38:20.64 12:21 15       F3034           
224   182  Alexandra Phipps     F   46  41.2      Wilmingtonarleston SC    0:38:28.19 0:38:28.19 12:23 11       F4549           
225   151  Annette Merrifield   F   49  42.1      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:38:47.47 0:38:47.47 12:29 12       F4549           
226   123  Abby Kurtz           F   23  37.7      Charleston         SC    0:39:10.99 0:39:10.99 12:37 7        F1824           
227   162  Margot Morgan        F   65  50.2      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:39:19.25 0:39:19.25 12:39 4        F6569           
228   36   Pamela Charity       F   62  48.0      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:39:34.24 0:39:34.24 12:44 8        F6064           
229   228  Simone Szudak        F   36  37.4      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:39:48.56 0:39:48.56 12:49 20       F3539           
230   179  Andrew Paugh         M   38  33.6      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:40:12.15 0:40:12.15 12:56 12       M3539           
231   260  C. Williams          F   11  41.9      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:40:18.70 0:40:18.70 12:59 5        F0112           
232   193  Karina Rizk          F   55  43.2      Fremont            CA    0:40:26.43 0:40:26.43 13:01 5        F5559           
233   184  Kevin pickett        M   49  35.9      North Charleston   SC    0:40:46.48 0:40:46.48 13:07 16       M4549           
234   191  Amanda Reynolds      F   32  35.6      Charleston         SC    0:41:31.84 0:41:31.84 13:22 16       F3034           
235   152  M. Merrifield        F   12  39.4      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:41:53.32 0:41:53.32 13:29 6        F0112           
236   44   Whitney Criminger    F   46  37.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:41:57.59 0:41:57.59 13:30 13       F4549           
237   165  Linda Nissley        F   60  44.0      Jamestown          NY    0:42:06.47 0:42:06.47 13:33 9        F6064           
238   218  S. Silbiger          M   10  36.5      Charleston         SC    0:42:34.94 0:42:34.94 13:42 8        M0112           
239   237  Larry Tomaich        M   52  34.6      Awendaw            SC    0:43:17.69 0:43:17.69 13:56 7        M5054           
240   238  Oxana Tomaich        F   36  34.4      Awendaw            SC    0:43:20.58 0:43:20.58 13:57 21       F3539           
241   239  S. Tomaich           F   10  40.1      Awendaw            SC    0:43:20.74 0:43:20.74 13:57 7        F0112           
242   236  A. Tomaich           M   7   42.2      Awendaw            SC    0:43:21.88 0:43:21.88 13:57 9        M0112           
243   145  Cynthia Mazzei       F   55  39.2      Charleston         SC    0:44:32.39 0:44:32.39 14:20 6        F5559           
244   11   Jim Bennett          M   72  39.8      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:45:03.65 0:45:03.65 14:30 5        M7074           
245   112  Jessica Keller       F   41  33.7      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:45:16.47 0:45:16.47 14:34 16       F4044           
246   87   Ashley Graham        F   47  35.3      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:45:19.25 0:45:19.25 14:35 14       F4549           
247   198  Lauren Ronk          F   39  31.5      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:47:49.18 0:47:49.18 15:23 22       F3539           
248   262  Cheryl Wisch         F   33  30.0      Westerly           RI    0:49:18.79 0:49:18.79 15:52 17       F3034           
249   219  Herb Silverman       M   77  39.4      Charleston         SC    0:49:21.78 0:49:21.78 15:53 2        M7579           
250   136  Kristin Lunsford     F   38  30.4      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:49:26.83 0:49:26.83 15:55 23       F3539           
251   76   Sharon Fratepietro   F   81  49.9      Charleston         SC    0:50:11.79 0:50:11.79 16:09 1        F80100          
252   5    NAVJOT ATWAL         F   37  29.5      CHARLESTON         SC    0:50:48.87 0:50:48.87 16:21 24       F3539           
253   108  Anna Huston          F   40  29.5      Ladson             SC    0:51:26.26 0:51:26.26 16:33 17       F4044           
254   277  Terie Dreussi-Smith  F   64  37.6      Seneca             SC    0:51:48.88 0:51:48.88 16:41 10       F6064           
255   196  Rick Rockwell        M   68  32.9      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:52:01.47 0:52:01.47 16:45 2        M6569           
256   202  John Rowe            M   54  28.7      N CHARLESTON       SC    0:53:03.91 0:53:03.91 17:05 8        M5054           
257   204  M. Rowe              F   12  31.1      North Charleston   SC    0:53:04.92 0:53:04.92 17:05 8        F0112           
258   1374 Kathy Tallyen        F   59  34.3      Inman              SC    0:53:23.13 0:53:23.13 17:11 7        F5559           
259   190  N. Ramirez           M   9   30.2      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:53:53.70 0:53:53.70 17:21 10       M0112           
260   103  TEMIS Hellberger     F   58  33.4      Summerville        SC    0:54:09.61 0:54:09.61 17:26 8        F5559           
261   63   Daniela Duncan       F   46  29.2      Charleston         SC    0:54:11.90 0:54:11.90 17:27 15       F4549           
262   298  Maria Alice The      F   58  33.3      Charleston         SC    0:54:16.95 0:54:16.95 17:28 9        F5559           
263   79   Cristina Garrick     F   51  30.8      Johns Island       SC    0:54:18.33 0:54:18.33 17:29 9        F5054           
264   256  Beth White           F   37  27.4      North Charleston   SC    0:54:34.17 0:54:34.17 17:34 25       F3539           
265   222  Karina Stewart       F   49  29.9      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:54:45.53 0:54:45.53 17:38 16       F4549           
266   189  Alec Ramirez         M   52  27.3      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:54:48.93 0:54:48.93 17:39 9        M5054           
267   50   Mary Day             F   36  25.6      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:58:09.31 0:58:09.31 18:43 26       F3539           
268   261  Kate Wilson          F   66  34.4      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:58:09.59 0:58:09.59 18:43 5        F6569           
269   54   Andrew Desbrow       M   40  23.5      Augusta            GA    0:58:26.10 0:58:26.10 18:49 16       M4044           
270   55   Mary Desbrow         F   37  25.5      Augusta            GA    0:58:38.34 0:58:38.34 18:52 27       F3539           


Male Top Winners
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Hans Payne      180 14  1       Mount Pleasant SC US 17:36.53 
2     Jason Annan     4   45  2       Mount Pleasant SC US 17:48.39 
3     Jason McCormack 147 31  3       Charleston SC US     17:54.20 


Female Top Winners
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location               Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Lora Thomas         231 30  6       Isle Of Palms SC US    19:50.27 
2     Raquel Haro         98  41  21      Mount Pleasant SC US   21:13.79 
3     Ellie-Grace Timmons 232 14  32      North Charleston SC US 22:25.28 


Male Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Jack Cleland 40  62  9       Charleston SC US 20:24.9 


Female Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Marni Durlach 66  44  68      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:13.05 


Male Grand Masters
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Philippe Des Francs 53  51  22      Charleston SC US 21:25.16 


Female Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Deanna Galasso 77  55  70      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:19.79 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Erin Didyoung  59  27  49      Charleston SC US     23:40.03 
2     Ashley Culler  289 28  73      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:34.47 
3     Angie Scharrer 209 29  81      Mount Pleasant SC US 26:13.75 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Austin Savage      208 28  4       Goose Creek SC US    18:52.11 
2     Harrison Benefield 8   27  12      Mount Pleasant SC US 20:40.74 
3     Scott Tangen       229 28  15      Mount Pleasant SC US 20:56.28 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Caitie Choate  38  33  57      Mount Pleasant SC US   24:20.76 
2     Amanda Wilkins 259 32  60      Charleston SC US       24:39.94 
3     Ana Breyne     20  30  80      North Charleston SC US 26:12.24 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Ryan Luczkowiak 135 30  5       Charleston SC US 18:57.75 
2     Ryan Hamdorff   272 34  7       Ladson SC US     19:52.62 
3     Anthony Wilder  257 30  11      Charleston SC US 20:35.71 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Katie Deerin     52  36  82      Mount Pleasant SC US 26:15.69 
2     Catherine Kister 116 39  94      Charleston SC US     26:38.58 
3     MELISSA LEECH    127 37  96      Pittsburgh PA US     26:43.41 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     William Lyon      139 37  8       Mount Pleasant SC US 20:21.94 
2     Rakesh Patel      178 37  31      CHARLESTON SC US     22:24.73 
3     Philip Heath Ward 251 37  41      Charleston SC US     23:12.59 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Amy Maurer   144 43  75      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:42.40 
2     Amy Walton   249 44  76      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:48.28 
3     Jenni Dunlap 275 44  78      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:56.52 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Joe Pitcavage 185 42  20      Mount Pleasant SC US 21:07.02 
2     Brett Lanza   126 43  23      Mount Pleasant SC US 21:37.85 
3     Louis Bernard 13  42  26      Mount Pleasant SC US 22:08.22 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Missy Durante    64  48  72      Charleston SC US     25:30.15 
2     Lisa Allison     3   45  87      Mount Pleasant SC US 26:25.58 
3     Jennifer Bennett 10  46  90      Mount Pleasant SC US 26:29.17 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Larry Schrecker 210 48  35      Mount Pleasant SC US 22:51.27 
2     Josh Deaton     51  45  42      Charleston SC US     23:14.56 
3     James Kelley    273 45  46      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:27.44 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Vicky Santiago 207 51  89      Mount Pleasant SC US   26:28.72 
2     Alice Kendall  279 50  107     Sullivans Island SC US 27:30.09 
3     Dani Girard    83  53  126     Mount Pleasant SC US   28:30.80 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Brian Duncan 62  50  62      Charleston SC US  24:47.77 
2     Scott Noonan 166 54  65      Charleston SC US  24:58.50 
3     Bruce Dales  49  51  86      Summerville SC US 26:21.10 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Diane Annand  292  58  114     Mount Pleasant SC US 27:55.38 
2     Beth Gonzalez 1367 58  152     Charleston SC US     30:42.90 
3     Kathy Grenier 91   58  174     Charleston SC US     32:40.37 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Bob Sams       206 58  25      Goose Creek SC US   21:58.55 
2     Thomas Yeargin 264 59  28      Edisto Island SC US 22:13.12 
3     Gerald Kurtz   125 56  63      Charleston SC US    24:50.49 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Carol Wagner   247 60  138     Charleston SC US     29:27.49 
2     Regina Desbrow 56  62  163     Wexford PA US        32:02.36 
3     Lynn Able      1   60  164     Mount Pleasant SC US 32:03.00 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location              Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Thomas Horn 105  64  37      Mount Pleasant SC US  22:58.31 
2     Rusty Kitch 118  61  67      Summerville SC US     25:04.09 
3     Mel Okeefe  1371 60  79      Mount Pleaasant SC US 26:04.78 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     L Carol Bowers       16  69  195     Charleston SC US     34:14.81 
2     Patricia Kotila      122 69  217     Johns Island SC US   37:02.74 
3     Christine Wainwright 248 66  222     Mount Pleasant SC US 38:06.21 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Darryl Smith  1368 69  40      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:07.08 
2     Rick Rockwell 196  68  255     Mount Pleasant SC US 52:01.47 


Male 70 - 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Scism Bill    276 70  45      Spartanburg SC US 23:25.23 
2     Gary Melville 150 74  142     Charleston SC US  29:51.15 
3     Wayne Desbrow 57  71  165     Wexford PA US     32:03.71 


Male 75 - 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Steve Rothschild 200 76  159     Mount Pleasant SC US 31:56.17 
2     Herb Silverman   219 77  249     Charleston SC US     49:21.78 


Female 80 - 100
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Sharon Fratepietro 76  81  251     Charleston SC US 50:11.79 


Female 1 - 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     h. brooker 21  12  44      Isle Of Palms SC US    23:16.65 
2     H. Beck    294 11  144     Charleston SC US       30:05.94 
3     S. Kendall 280 11  153     Sullivans Island SC US 31:07.87 


Female 13 - 17
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Charlotte Brailsford 18  17  135     Mount Pleasant SC US 29:16.19 
2     Isabela Cawley       35  16  201     Mount Pleasant SC US 34:54.21 
3     Kiran Narula         164 15  210     Mount Pleasant SC US 36:13.61 


Female 18 - 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Hanna Maghsoud 142 23  74      Charleston SC US 25:35.40 
2     Courtney Hund  107 24  77      Charleston SC US 25:49.25 
3     Maybry Baehr   6   22  143     Charleston SC US 29:56.72 


Male 1 - 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     J. Tyler   240 12  24      Isle Of Palms SC US  21:47.10 
2     M. Durlach 65  10  131     Mount Pleasant SC US 29:04.85 
3     M. Walt    268 9   132     Mount Pleasant SC US 29:06.68 


Male 13 - 17
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Ronan Kotz    1343 14  13      Mt Pleasant SC US    20:40.84 
2     McRae Wallace 278  14  17      Mt.Pleasant SC US    20:56.74 
3     Neil Durlach  67   13  18      Mount Pleasant SC US 20:57.29 


Male 18 - 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     August Welsh 293 19  10        US             20:29.43 
2     Ralph Polson 291 21  64      Charleston SC US 24:51.03 
3     Evan Kurtz   124 18  88      Charleston SC US 26:28.08 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.