Fall City Day Run

Sat June 13, 2020 Fall City, WA US 98024 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender City             State Country Chip       Pace  Age Age        5K Run/Walk 5K Run/Walk 
                                                                             Time                 Percentage Place                   
===== === ============================ ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ===== === ========== =========== =========== 
1     556 Brennan LeBlanc              M      Duvall                 US      16:24.67   5:17  18  79.2       Males       1           
2     386 Paul Talens                  M      Redmond          WA    US      16:56.80   5:27  16  78.2       Males       2           
3     587 Andrew Xiao                  M      Sammamish        WA    US      17:17.28   5:34  17  75.8       Males       3           
4     566 Joe Sheeran                  M      Ellensburg       WA    US      17:42.62   5:42  61  90.9       Males       4           
                                                                                                             M6064       1           
5     585 Tychon Preston               M      Fall City        WA    US      17:57.98   5:47  16  73.7       Males       5           
                                                                                                             M 14 - 19   1           
6     555 Jack LeBlanc                 M      Duvall                 US      18:15.66   5:53  13  76.8       Males       6           
                                                                                                             B 11 - 13   1           
7     665 Terry Robinson               M      Mercer Island    WA    US      18:20.32   5:54  45  77.5       Males       7           
                                                                                                             M4549       1           
8     642 Yujie Liu                    M      Kirkland         WA    US      18:35.68   5:59  16  71.3       Males       8           
                                                                                                             M 14 - 19   2           
9     667 John Leo                     M      Bellevue         WA    US      18:44.06   6:02  54  81.2       Males       9           
                                                                                                             M5054       1           
10    609 Chase Rhoads                 M      Carnation        WA    US      19:16.09   6:12  15  69.8       Males       10          
                                                                                                             M 14 - 19   3           
11    624 Ryan Krumperman              M      Redmond          WA    US      19:17.56   6:13  16  68.7       Males       11          
                                                                                                             M 14 - 19   4           
12    307 Jon Patterson                M                             US      19:19.12   6:13  25  67.2       Males       12          
                                                                                                             M2529       1           
13    645 Jamie Miyazaki               M      Issaquah         WA    US      19:24.48   6:15  34  68.0       Males       13          
                                                                                                             M3034       1           
14    682 Ian Field                    M      Seattle          WA    US      19:26.60   6:15  32  67.3       Males       14          
                                                                                                             M3034       2           
15    571 Jaymes Chuderski             M      Bothell          WA    US      19:52.63   6:24  29  65.4       Males       15          
                                                                                                             M2529       2           
16    325 Tyler Weir                   M      Fall City        WA    US      19:53.95   6:24  19  65.2       Males       16          
                                                                                                             M 14 - 19   5           
17    654 Kristen Hemke                F      Renton           WA    US      19:59.77   6:26  30  73.8       Females     1           
18    353 Roni Kauri                   M      SAMMAMISH        WA    US      20:06.05   6:28  51  74.0       Males       17          
                                                                                                             M5054       2           
19    459 Brittany Hogan               F      Fall City        WA    US      20:21.73   6:33  26  72.5       Females     2           
20    333 Daniel Metteer               M      Sammamish        WA    US      20:32.04   6:37  42  67.7       Males       18          
                                                                                                             M4044       1           
21    383 Chloe Cosgrove               F      Fall City        WA    US      20:33.90   6:37  19  71.8       Females     3           
22    494 C. Rogers                    M      Sammamish        WA    US      20:46.72   6:41  11  71.8       Males       19          
                                                                                                             B 11 - 13   2           
23    369 Nicolas Marrero              M      Snoqualmie       WA    US      20:51.99   6:43  17  62.8       Males       20          
                                                                                                             M 14 - 19   6           
24    336 V. Cole                      M      Redmond          WA    US      21:07.34   6:48  11  70.6       Males       21          
                                                                                                             B 11 - 13   3           
25    356 Mari Kauri                   F      SAMMAMISH        WA    US      21:21.34   6:52  51  78.2       F5054       1           
                                                                                                             Females     4           
26    578 Peter Schmitt                M      Redmond          WA    US      21:24.09   6:53  17  61.2       Males       22          
                                                                                                             M 14 - 19   7           
27    354 Lydia Kauri                  F      SAMMAMISH        WA    US      21:45.25   7:00  17  69.0       F 14 - 19   1           
                                                                                                             Females     5           
28    482 Avery Zlateff                F      Duvall           WA    US      21:54.22   7:03  14  72.1       F 14 - 19   2           
                                                                                                             Females     6           
29    605 I. Mazor                     M      Redmond          WA    US      21:55.45   7:03  10  70.9       Males       23          
                                                                                                             Boys 9-10   1           
30    676 Kate Harmer                  F      Seattle          WA    US      21:57.07   7:04  37  68.2       F3539       1           
                                                                                                             Females     7           
31    426 Ryan McDade                  M      Fall City        WA    US      21:57.97   7:04  16  60.3       Males       24          
                                                                                                             M 14 - 19   8           
32    324 Matt Weir                    M      Fall City        WA    US      21:59.11   7:05  46  65.1       Males       25          
                                                                                                             M4549       2           
33    632 Stacia McInnes               F      Kenmore          WA    US      22:09.75   7:08  51  75.4       F5054       2           
                                                                                                             Females     8           
34    378 Tim Paul                     M      Sammamish        WA    US      22:11.28   7:08  53  68.1       Males       26          
                                                                                                             M5054       3           
35    659 Mason Kenneally              M      Kent             WA    US      22:16.82   7:10  17  58.8       Males       27          
                                                                                                             M 14 - 19   9           
36    570 Ken Peper                    M      Bremerton        WA    US      22:17.63   7:11  59  71.0       Males       28          
                                                                                                             M5559       1           
37    463 cody rust                    M      Fall City        WA    US      22:26.71   7:13  17  58.4       Males       29          
                                                                                                             M 14 - 19   10          
38    664 Paul Harmon                  M      Seattle          WA    US      22:32.22   7:15  37  59.5       Males       30          
                                                                                                             M3539       1           
39    467 John Winder                  M      Fall City        WA    US      22:40.02   7:18  16  58.5       Males       31          
                                                                                                             M 14 - 19   11          
40    347 Carolann (Scooby) Reid       F      Fall City        WA    US      22:47.69   7:20  14  69.2       F 14 - 19   3           
                                                                                                             Females     9           
41    480 brian gallagher              M      Issaquah         WA    US      22:49.79   7:21  50  64.6       Males       32          
                                                                                                             M5054       4           
42    653 Zain Thompson                M      Fall City        WA    US      22:50.93   7:21  13  61.4       Males       33          
                                                                                                             B 11 - 13   4           
43    483 Dana Zlateff                 F      Duvall           WA    US      23:00.44   7:24  44  67.7       F4044       1           
                                                                                                             Females     10          
44    490 R. Cohn                      F      Snoqualmie       WA    US      23:02.99   7:25  9   77.8       Girls 9-10  1           
                                                                                                             Females     11          
45    430 Madeline BURRELL             F      Carnation        WA    US      23:06.77   7:26  13  69.7       G 11 - 13   1           
                                                                                                             Females     12          
46    661 Chuck Cubine                 M      Bothell          WA    US      23:15.50   7:29  52  64.4       Males       34          
                                                                                                             M5054       5           
47    547 Patrick Linder               M      Snoqualmie             US      23:16.64   7:30  43  60.1       Males       35          
                                                                                                             M4044       2           
48    639 C. Benzel                    M      Redmond          WA    US      23:27.51   7:33  10  66.2       Males       36          
                                                                                                             Boys 9-10   2           
49    460 Michael Rust                 M      Fall City        WA    US      23:30.17   7:34  42  59.1       Males       37          
                                                                                                             M4044       3           
50    327 Kristen Freund               F      Fall City        WA    US      23:36.25   7:36  43  65.5       F4044       2           
                                                                                                             Females     13          
51    559 Matthew Wolfe                M      Fall City        WA    US      23:37.23   7:36  14  58.0       Males       38          
                                                                                                             M 14 - 19   12          
52    453 Marshall Lobet               M      Fall City        WA    US      23:40.13   7:37  15  56.8       Males       39          
                                                                                                             M 14 - 19   13          
53    326 H. Weir                      F      Fall City        WA    US      23:41.75   7:38  12  69.6       G 11 - 13   2           
                                                                                                             Females     14          
54    579 Jeff Groshell                M      Fall City        WA    US      23:44.90   7:39  46  60.3       Males       40          
                                                                                                             M4549       3           
55    376 Luc Meredith                 M      Fall City        WA    US      23:45.28   7:39  14  57.7       Males       41          
                                                                                                             M 14 - 19   14          
56    558 Katrina Freitag              F      Maple Valley     WA    US      23:53.29   7:41  31  61.8       F3034       1           
                                                                                                             Females     15          
57    429 Mike Eads                    M      Sammamish        WA    US      23:55.58   7:42  57  65.1       Males       42          
                                                                                                             M5559       2           
58    662 David Edson                  M      Snoqualmie       WA    US      23:56.53   7:42  52  62.6       Males       43          
                                                                                                             M5054       6           
59    557 Ron Chew                     M      Seattle          WA    US      23:58.90   7:43  66  70.1       Males       44          
                                                                                                             M6569       1           
60    673 R. Mclellan                  F      North Bend       WA    US      24:00.24   7:44  10  72.4       Girls 9-10  2           
                                                                                                             Females     16          
61    391 Ricardo Arroyo               M      Sammamish        WA    US      24:13.49   7:48  52  61.9       Males       45          
                                                                                                             M5054       7           
62    466 Brandon Winder               M      Fall City        WA    US      24:20.19   7:50  43  57.5       Males       46          
                                                                                                             M4044       4           
63    475 D. Hauck                     M      Maple Valley     WA    US      24:26.72   7:52  12  59.0       Males       47          
                                                                                                             B 11 - 13   5           
64    476 B. Hauck                     M      Maple Valley     WA    US      24:28.99   7:53  12  59.0       Males       48          
                                                                                                             B 11 - 13   6           
65    685 Gene Hogan                   M      Redmond          WA    US      24:35.77   7:55  52  60.9       Males       49          
                                                                                                             M5054       8           
66    445 Mark Sheeks                  M      Woodinville      WA    US      24:41.02   7:57  64  66.9       Males       50          
                                                                                                             M6064       2           
67    658 Mark Kenneally               M      Kent             WA    US      24:41.80   7:57  48  58.8       Males       51          
                                                                                                             M4549       4           
68    450 Jake Spradlin                M      north bend       WA    US      24:48.15   7:59  14  55.2       Males       52          
                                                                                                             M 14 - 19   15          
69    657 Jason Thompson               M      Kent             WA    US      24:50.92   8:00  49  58.9       Males       53          
                                                                                                             M4549       5           
70    599 Robert Bennett               M      Snohomish        WA    US      24:53.80   8:01  44  56.6       Males       54          
                                                                                                             M4044       5           
71    417 H. Davis                     M      Fall City        WA    US      25:02.32   8:04  12  57.6       Males       55          
                                                                                                             B 11 - 13   7           
72    468 Christian Winder             M      Fall City        WA    US      25:06.74   8:05  13  55.9       Males       56          
                                                                                                             B 11 - 13   8           
73    420 Brian McNeilly               M      Fall City        WA    US      25:08.82   8:06  27  51.6       Males       57          
                                                                                                             M2529       3           
74    419 Ethan Hare                   M      Fall City        WA    US      25:09.90   8:06  13  55.8       Males       58          
                                                                                                             B 11 - 13   9           
75    423 David Thompson               M      North Bend       WA    US      25:27.04   8:12  58  61.8       Males       59          
                                                                                                             M5559       3           
76    603 Richard Koefod               M      Snoqualmie       WA    US      25:31.82   8:13  58  61.6       Males       60          
                                                                                                             M5559       4           
77    451 K. Spradlin                  F      north bend       WA    US      25:41.66   8:16  11  65.8       G 11 - 13   3           
                                                                                                             Females     17          
78    399 Tammy Lilleberg              F      North Bend       WA    US      25:44.16   8:17  51  64.9       F5054       3           
                                                                                                             Females     18          
79    309 Scott Zwiers                 M      Pella            IA    US      25:49.98   8:19  41  53.4       Males       61          
                                                                                                             M4044       6           
80    351 Lisa Brouwer                 F      Fall City        WA    US      25:50.26   8:19  30  57.2       F3034       2           
                                                                                                             Females     19          
81    644 Danielle Miyazaki            F      Issaquah         WA    US      25:54.01   8:20  31  57.0       F3034       3           
                                                                                                             Females     20          
82    469 P. Winder                    M      Fall City        WA    US      26:01.56   8:23  11  57.3       Males       62          
                                                                                                             B 11 - 13   10          
83    672 Andy Cleary                  M      Fall City        WA    US      26:03.54   8:23  55  58.8       Males       63          
                                                                                                             M5559       5           
84    438 K. Richey                    M      Carnation        WA    US      26:04.31   8:24  11  57.2       Males       64          
                                                                                                             B 11 - 13   11          
85    592 Gary Strand                  M      Sammamish        WA    US      26:10.90   8:26  53  57.7       Males       65          
                                                                                                             M5054       9           
86    668 Gina Thompson                F      Fall City        WA    US      26:11.20   8:26  53  65.2       F5054       4           
                                                                                                             Females     21          
87    439 F. Richey                    M      Carnation        WA    US      26:18.33   8:28  8   65.3       Males       66          
                                                                                                             Boys 7-8    1           
88    631 Sam Harris                   M      Fall City        WA    US      26:22.69   8:29  14  51.9       Males       67          
                                                                                                             M 14 - 19   16          
89    602 W. Bennett                   M      Snohomish        WA    US      26:23.88   8:30  12  54.7       Males       68          
                                                                                                             B 11 - 13   12          
90    678 R. Greer                     F      North Bend       WA    US      26:25.63   8:30  12  62.4       G 11 - 13   4           
                                                                                                             Females     22          
91    677 Jeremy Greer                 M      North Bend       WA    US      26:35.33   8:33  44  53.0       Males       69          
                                                                                                             M4044       7           
92    411 Alison Heeter                F      Redmond          WA    US      26:38.06   8:34  42  57.6       F4044       3           
                                                                                                             Females     23          
93    458 U. Abramson                  M      Somewhere        WA    US      26:39.46   8:35  10  58.3       Males       70          
                                                                                                             Boys 9-10   3           
94    474 Gerik Szubski                M      Snoqualmie       WA    US      26:44.82   8:37  15  50.3       Males       71          
                                                                                                             M 14 - 19   17          
95    457 Dan Abramson                 M      Somewhere        WA    US      26:48.32   8:38  55  57.2       Males       72          
                                                                                                             M5559       6           
96    488 Becca Cohn                   F      Snoqualmie       WA    US      26:48.96   8:38  37  55.8       F3539       2           
                                                                                                             Females     24          
97    576 Ali Jaffery                  M      Snoqualmie       WA    US      26:52.80   8:39  14  51.0       Males       73          
                                                                                                             M 14 - 19   18          
98    681 Todd Germeroth               M      Lake Stevens     WA    US      26:53.08   8:39  31  48.5       Males       74          
                                                                                                             M3034       3           
99    675 Cassie Mclellan              F      North Bend       WA    US      26:53.70   8:39  37  55.6       F3539       3           
                                                                                                             Females     25          
100   38  Joseph Swanson               M      Fall City        WA    US      26:54.84   8:40  13  52.1       Males       75          
                                                                                                             B 11 - 13   13          
101   543 Caleb Swan                   M      Fall City        WA    US      26:57.92   8:41  14  50.8       Males       76          
                                                                                                             M 14 - 19   19          
102   646 Cho Won-Beom                 M                                     26:58.20   8:41  30  48.3       Males       77          
                                                                                                             M3034       4           
103   441 C. Connor                    F      Fall City        WA    US      26:59.50   8:41  11  62.6       G 11 - 13   5           
                                                                                                             Females     26          
104   671 V. Cleary                    F      Fall City        WA    US      27:30.72   8:51  11  61.4       G 11 - 13   6           
                                                                                                             Females     27          
105   660 Kathy Cubine                 F      Bothell          WA    US      27:47.32   8:57  51  60.1       F5054       5           
                                                                                                             Females     28          
106   373 M. Tolbert                   M      Fall City        WA    US      27:50.21   8:58  11  53.6       Males       78          
                                                                                                             B 11 - 13   14          
107   452 Harrison Lobet               M      Fall City        WA    US      27:51.57   8:58  17  47.0       Males       79          
                                                                                                             M 14 - 19   20          
108   435 M. Johnson                   M      Fall City        WA    US      27:54.58   8:59  9   58.3       Males       80          
                                                                                                             Boys 9-10   4           
109   434 Mindy Johnson                F      Fall City        WA    US      27:55.24   8:59  38  53.8       F3539       4           
                                                                                                             Females     29          
110   335 Timothy Miller               M      Snoqualmie       WA    US      27:57.92   9:00  49  52.3       Males       81          
                                                                                                             M4549       6           
111   636 J. Glover                    M      Duvall           WA    US      27:58.18   9:00  7   65.4       Males       82          
                                                                                                             Boys 7-8    2           
112   635 Andrew Glover                M      Duvall           WA    US      27:58.33   9:00  41  49.3       Males       83          
                                                                                                             M4044       8           
113   560 Tara Woodell                 F      Fall City        WA    US      28:01.33   9:01  42  54.8       F4044       4           
                                                                                                             Females     30          
114   565 Jeran Paris                  M      University Place WA    US      28:05.82   9:03  20  46.2       Males       84          
                                                                                                             M2024       1           
115   421 Diane Kalvelage              F      Fall city        WA    US      28:07.45   9:03  63  68.4       F6064       1           
                                                                                                             Females     31          
116   583 Jacob Llewellyn              M      Snoqualmie       WA    US      28:09.10   9:04  14  48.7       Males       85          
                                                                                                             M 14 - 19   21          
117   634 Brad Norman                  M      Auburn           WA    US      28:10.20   9:04  36  47.3       Males       86          
                                                                                                             M3539       2           
118   542 Delaney Hollis               F      Fall City        WA    US      28:10.31   9:04  23  52.4       F2024       1           
                                                                                                             Females     32          
119   647 Scott An                     M                                     28:14.70   9:05  30  46.1       Males       87          
                                                                                                             M3034       5           
120   379 Vanessa Bodley               F      Sammamish        WA    US      28:15.07   9:06  40  53.7       F4044       5           
                                                                                                             Females     33          
121   308 Greg Larson                  M      Issaquah         WA    US      28:18.65   9:07  72  63.3       Males       88          
                                                                                                             M7074       1           
122   478 Jill Kelleher Mondello       F      Seattle          WA    US      28:27.43   9:10  59  64.4       F5559       1           
                                                                                                             Females     34          
123   680 Mark Lovitt                  M      Monroe           WA    US      28:36.13   9:12  63  57.2       Males       89          
                                                                                                             M6064       3           
124   627 Krisha Chiu                  F      Snoqualmie       WA    US      28:37.21   9:13  37  52.3       F3539       5           
                                                                                                             Females     35          
125   586 Anonymous Participant        F                             US      29:20.82   9:27  48  55.1       F4549       1           
                                                                                                             Females     36          
126   431 Ryan Burrell                 M      Carnation        WA    US      29:49.06   9:36  43  47.0       Males       90          
                                                                                                             M4044       9           
127   471 Don Davis                    M      North Bend       WA    US      29:50.68   9:36  47  48.3       Males       91          
                                                                                                             M4549       7           
128   472 M. Davis                     F      North Bend       WA    US      29:50.96   9:36  10  58.2       Girls 9-10  3           
                                                                                                             Females     37          
129   422 Aimei Xi                     F      Bellevue         WA    US      29:52.23   9:37  45  52.6       F4549       2           
                                                                                                             Females     38          
130   588 Ethan Xiao                   M      Sammamish        WA    US      29:58.08   9:39  13  46.8       Males       92          
                                                                                                             B 11 - 13   15          
131   484 Stanislav Poltavets          M      Puyallup         WA    US      29:58.47   9:39  28  43.3       Males       93          
                                                                                                             M2529       4           
132   310 Matt Miller                  M      Fall City        WA    US      29:59.69   9:39  30  43.4       Males       94          
                                                                                                             M3034       6           
133   614 Cornelius Hertog             M      BELLEVUE         WA    US      30:13.29   9:44  42  46.0       Males       95          
                                                                                                             M4044       10          
134   374 Julie Meredith               F      Fall City        WA    US      30:13.48   9:44  52  55.9       F5054       6           
                                                                                                             Females     39          
135   311 Megan Davin                  F      Fall City        WA    US      30:15.12   9:44  31  48.8       F3034       4           
                                                                                                             Females     40          
136   318 Katie Korish                 F      Snoqualmie       WA    US      30:17.07   9:45  36  49.2       F3539       6           
                                                                                                             Females     41          
137   319 Megan Mason                  F      Snoqualmie       WA    US      30:17.33   9:45  34  49.0       F3034       5           
                                                                                                             Females     42          
138   442 Eric Connor                  M      Fall City        WA    US      30:27.97   9:48  46  47.0       Males       96          
                                                                                                             M4549       8           
139   402 Lisa Yamasaki                F      North Bend       WA    US      30:31.79   9:50  44  51.0       F4044       6           
                                                                                                             Females     43          
140   598 Melissa Bennett              F      Snohomish        WA    US      30:31.82   9:50  39  49.4       F3539       7           
                                                                                                             Females     44          
141   648 C. Miller                    M      Fall City        WA    US      30:33.30   9:50  11  48.8       Males       97          
                                                                                                             B 11 - 13   16          
142   554 Rebecca Mueller              F      Fall City        WA    US      30:33.53   9:50  45  51.4       F4549       3           
                                                                                                             Females     45          
143   679 J. Greer                     M      North Bend       WA    US      30:39.30   9:52  11  48.7       Males       98          
                                                                                                             B 11 - 13   17          
144   350 W. Merges                    M      Fall City        WA    US      30:45.09   9:54  7   59.5       Males       99          
                                                                                                             Boys 7-8    3           
145   352 Andrew Merges                M      Fall City        WA    US      30:45.31   9:54  39  44.3       Males       100         
                                                                                                             M3539       3           
146   443 Laura Gilliam                F      Fall City        WA    US      30:49.87   9:55  61  60.9       F6064       2           
                                                                                                             Females     46          
147   539 Eric Hollis                  M      Fall CIty        WA    US      30:50.26   9:56  56  50.1       Males       101         
                                                                                                             M5559       7           
148   643 Jasmine Dailida              F      Issaquah         WA    US      30:56.30   9:57  28  47.7       F2529       1           
                                                                                                             Females     47          
149   304 Shea Harris                  F      Snoqualmie       WA    US      31:01.50   9:59  44  50.2       F4044       7           
                                                                                                             Females     48          
150   305 Abbey Cantrell               F      Snoqualmie       WA    US      31:02.44   9:59  38  48.4       F3539       8           
                                                                                                             Females     49          
151   641 Stacy Benzel                 F      Redmond          WA    US      31:17.41   10:04 39  48.2       F3539       9           
                                                                                                             Females     50          
152   546 Jon Langdon                  M      Issaquah         WA    US      31:17.80   10:04 13  44.8       Males       102         
                                                                                                             B 11 - 13   18          
153   613 Amelia Hertog                F      BELLEVUE         WA    US      31:21.12   10:05 43  49.3       F4044       8           
                                                                                                             Females     51          
154   473 Eric Elsemore                M      North Bend       WA    US      31:25.32   10:07 48  46.3       Males       103         
                                                                                                             M4549       9           
155   470 A. Elsemore                  F      North Bend       WA    US      31:25.45   10:07 11  53.8       G 11 - 13   7           
                                                                                                             Females     52          
156   622 Scott Richards               M      Bothell          WA    US      31:31.36   10:09 32  41.5       Males       104         
                                                                                                             M3034       7           
157   486 Rachel Yedidia               F      Redmond          WA    US      31:31.44   10:09 48  51.3       F4549       4           
                                                                                                             Females     53          
158   616 Hayden Luttinen              M      Redmond          WA    US      31:33.15   10:09 13  44.5       Males       105         
                                                                                                             B 11 - 13   19          
159   479 eliza jang                   F      Issaquah         WA    US      31:36.10   10:10 50  52.3       F5054       7           
                                                                                                             Females     54          
160   594 William Bircher              M      Redmond          WA    US      31:38.76   10:11 56  48.8       Males       106         
                                                                                                             M5559       8           
161   392 A. Northcutt                 F      Redmond          WA    US      31:40.91   10:12 10  54.9       Girls 9-10  4           
                                                                                                             Females     55          
162   410 J. Harris                    F      Snoqualmie       WA    US      31:42.33   10:12 11  53.3       G 11 - 13   8           
                                                                                                             Females     56          
163   597 Mikeylah Galang              F      Snoqualmie       WA    US      31:44.46   10:13 13  50.8       G 11 - 13   9           
                                                                                                             Females     57          
164   409 Don Harris                   M      Snoqualmie       WA    US      31:44.88   10:13 51  46.8       Males       107         
                                                                                                             M5054       10          
165   656 Eleanor Gil                  F      Fall City        WA    US      31:47.46   10:14 14  49.6       F 14 - 19   4           
                                                                                                             Females     58          
166   477 Ross Hauck                   M      Maple Valley     WA    US      31:50.51   10:15 43  44.0       Males       108         
                                                                                                             M4044       11          
167   382 Tracy Eads                   F      Snoqualmie       WA    US      31:53.32   10:16 51  52.4       F5054       8           
                                                                                                             Females     59          
168   618 Jackie Bonjean               F      Seattle          WA    US      31:57.45   10:17 57  56.0       F5559       2           
                                                                                                             Females     60          
169   663 Bobbi Edson                  F      Snoqualmie       WA    US      31:59.76   10:18 51  52.2       F5054       9           
                                                                                                             Females     61          
170   363 J. Zeigler                   F      Fall City        WA    US      32:06.24   10:20 11  52.6       G 11 - 13   10          
                                                                                                             Females     62          
171   574 Haley Chase                  F      North Bend       WA    US      32:08.53   10:21 26  45.9       F2529       2           
                                                                                                             Females     63          
172   317 Cliff Smolinsky              M      Snoqualmie       WA    US      32:11.31   10:22 32  40.6       Males       109         
                                                                                                             M3034       8           
173   640 P. Benzel                    F      Redmond          WA    US      32:11.54   10:22 7   59.9       Girls 7-8   1           
                                                                                                             Females     64          
174   433 Jamie Burrell                F      Carnation        WA    US      32:21.58   10:25 42  47.4       F4044       9           
                                                                                                             Females     65          
175   432 O. Burrell                   M      Carnation        WA    US      32:28.50   10:27 10  47.8       Males       110         
                                                                                                             Boys 9-10   5           
176   623 Erica Richards               F      Bothell          WA    US      32:32.18   10:28 32  45.4       F3034       6           
                                                                                                             Females     66          
177   312 A. Danielson                 M      North Bend       WA    US      32:38.65   10:30 11  45.7       Males       111         
                                                                                                             B 11 - 13   20          
178   455 James Vague                  M      Puyallup         WA    US      32:40.69   10:31 57  47.7       Males       112         
                                                                                                             M5559       9           
179   596 Danni Hickmott               F      Seattle          WA    US      32:44.11   10:32 32  45.2       F3034       7           
                                                                                                             Females     67          
180   595 Gail Sandall                 F      Renton           WA    US      32:44.18   10:32 59  56.0       F5559       3           
                                                                                                             Females     68          
181   461 Kiya Rust                    F      Fall City        WA    US      32:51.19   10:34 15  47.2       F 14 - 19   5           
                                                                                                             Females     69          
182   343 Heather Aften                F      Sammamish        WA    US      33:06.90   10:40 47  48.3       F4549       5           
                                                                                                             Females     70          
183   345 Lily Dorsch                  F      Sammamish        WA    US      33:07.50   10:40 13  48.7       G 11 - 13   11          
                                                                                                             Females     71          
184   314 Arlene Cormier               F      Snoqualmie       WA    US      33:09.23   10:40 38  45.3       F3539       10          
                                                                                                             Females     72          
185   316 Jessica Smolinsky            F      Snoqualmie       WA    US      33:18.52   10:43 32  44.4       F3034       8           
                                                                                                             Females     73          
186   447 Erich Rau                    M      Redmond          WA    US      33:20.91   10:44 63  49.1       Males       113         
                                                                                                             M6064       4           
187   456 Angela Johnson               F      WOODINVILLE      WA    US      33:21.43   10:44 51  50.1       F5054       10          
                                                                                                             Females     74          
188   366 Tia Youngblood               F      Fall City        WA    US      33:30.61   10:47 15  46.3       F 14 - 19   6           
                                                                                                             Females     75          
189   444 Cosmina Hertog               F      Bellevue         WA    US      33:30.97   10:47 47  47.7       F4549       6           
                                                                                                             Females     76          
190   465 c. rust                      M      Fall City        WA    US      33:32.06   10:48 8   51.2       Males       114         
                                                                                                             Boys 7-8    4           
191   340 Dennis Leahy                 M      Fall City        WA    US      33:32.99   10:48 37  40.0       Males       115         
                                                                                                             M3539       4           
192   341 Morgan Leahy                 F      Fall City        WA    US      33:33.74   10:48 37  44.6       F3539       11          
                                                                                                             Females     77          
193   493 S. Rogers                    F      Sammamish        WA    US      33:34.29   10:48 10  51.8       Girls 9-10  5           
                                                                                                             Females     78          
194   381 Tammy W                      F      Snoqualmie       WA    US      33:35.23   10:49 52  50.3       F5054       11          
                                                                                                             Females     79          
195   400 Michael Cooper               M      IssaquahIssaquah WA    US      33:36.38   10:49 52  44.6       Males       116         
                                                                                                             M5054       11          
196   489 T. Cohn                      F      Snoqualmie       WA    US      33:37.17   10:49 10  51.7       Girls 9-10  6           
                                                                                                             Females     80          
197   365 James Youngblood             M      Fall City        WA    US      33:37.79   10:49 45  42.3       Males       117         
                                                                                                             M4549       10          
198   344 Anthony Dorsch               M      Sammamish        WA    US      33:41.65   10:51 50  43.8       Males       118         
                                                                                                             M5054       12          
199   655 Larissa DeSmet               F      Sammamish        WA    US      33:43.40   10:51 48  47.9       F4549       7           
                                                                                                             Females     81          
200   553 Darren Cormier               M      Fall City        WA    US      33:51.88   10:54 43  41.3       Males       119         
                                                                                                             M4044       12          
201   617 Derek Dutilly                M      Snoqualmie       WA    US      33:57.22   10:56 47  42.5       Males       120         
                                                                                                             M4549       11          
202   377 C. Mesh                      M      Carnation        WA    US      33:58.97   10:56 7   53.9       Males       121         
                                                                                                             Boys 7-8    5           
203   398 Thalia Jurgens               F      Issaquah         WA    US      33:59.00   10:56 15  45.7       F 14 - 19   7           
                                                                                                             Females     82          
204   380 Brian Mesh                   M      Carnation        WA    US      33:59.95   10:57 41  40.6       Males       122         
                                                                                                             M4044       13          
205   561 Don Wright                   M      Issaquah         WA    US      34:11.93   11:00 79  59.3       Males       123         
                                                                                                             M7579       1           
206   575 Jim Gorman                   M      Mill Creek       WA    US      34:34.73   11:08 74  53.4       Males       124         
                                                                                                             M7074       2           
207   544 Janice Rice                  F      Fall City        WA    US      34:41.45   11:10 56  51.0       F5559       4           
                                                                                                             Females     83          
208   545 Pennie Treadp                F      Fall City        WA    US      34:42.59   11:10 54  49.7       F5054       12          
                                                                                                             Females     84          
209   448 Amy Plumb                    F      Seattle          WA    US      34:49.20   11:12 40  43.6       F4044       10          
                                                                                                             Females     85          
210   481 Doreen Crouse                F      Woodinville      WA    US      35:09.64   11:19 64  55.4       F6064       3           
                                                                                                             Females     86          
211   625 Gloria Lunsford              F      Snohomish        WA    US      35:10.11   11:19 39  42.9       F3539       12          
                                                                                                             Females     87          
212   540 David Remy                   M      Seattle          WA    US      35:10.28   11:19 58  44.7       Males       125         
                                                                                                             M5559       10          
213   412 Sue Holbink                  F      Fall City        WA    US      35:19.06   11:22 64  55.2       F6064       4           
                                                                                                             Females     88          
214   360 Eric Anton                   M      Fall City        WA    US      35:20.70   11:23 14  38.8       Males       126         
                                                                                                             M 14 - 19   22          
215   454 Chompan Vague                F      Puyallup         WA    US      35:20.94   11:23 51  47.2       F5054       13          
                                                                                                             Females     89          
216   573 Marie Riley                  F      Fall City        WA    US      35:27.08   11:25 38  42.4       F3539       13          
                                                                                                             Females     90          
217   396 Julie Jurgens                F      Issaquah         WA    US      35:38.55   11:28 51  46.9       F5054       14          
                                                                                                             Females     91          
218   397 Keith Jurgens                M      Issaquah         WA    US      35:39.64   11:29 52  42.0       Males       127         
                                                                                                             M5054       13          
219   577 Zarli Schmitt                M      Redmond          WA    US      35:50.31   11:32 13  39.2       Males       128         
                                                                                                             B 11 - 13   21          
220   584 Manu Schmitt                 M      Redmond                US      35:54.31   11:33 51  41.4       Males       129         
                                                                                                             M5054       14          
221   462 sarah rust                   F      Fall City        WA    US      35:58.72   11:35 41  42.4       F4044       11          
                                                                                                             Females     92          
222   342 Amy Vining                   F      Fall City        WA    US      36:09.42   11:38 30  40.8       F3034       9           
                                                                                                             Females     93          
223   337 AMRA KONDZA                  F      Sammamish        WA    US      36:11.85   11:39 50  45.6       F5054       15          
                                                                                                             Females     94          
224   46  Kellyn Alberg                F      Issaquah         WA    US      36:18.22   11:41 25  40.7       F2529       3           
                                                                                                             Females     95          
225   485 Sarah Meyer                  F      Fall City        WA    US      36:22.67   11:43 39  41.5       F3539       14          
                                                                                                             Females     96          
226   487 E. Meyer                     M      Fall City        WA    US      36:22.72   11:43 7   50.3       Males       130         
                                                                                                             Boys 7-8    6           
227   628 Becky Henchman               F      Sammamish        WA    US      36:24.32   11:43 54  47.4       F5054       16          
                                                                                                             Females     97          
228   581 Tim Mitchell                 M      Redmond          WA    US      36:25.27   11:43 27  35.6       Males       131         
                                                                                                             M2529       5           
229   549 Amber Karabach               F      Woodinville      WA    US      36:30.64   11:45 42  42.0       F4044       12          
                                                                                                             Females     98          
230   346 Diane Villaflor              F      Duvall           WA    US      36:35.20   11:47 51  45.6       F5054       17          
                                                                                                             Females     99          
231   358 Richard Anton                M      Fall City        WA    US      36:35.76   11:47 41  37.7       Males       132         
                                                                                                             M4044       14          
232   357 Amy Anton                    F      Fall City        WA    US      36:35.90   11:47 43  42.3       F4044       13          
                                                                                                             Females     100         
233   567 Robbie Temple                F      North Bend       WA    US      36:54.97   11:53 49  44.3       F4549       8           
                                                                                                             Females     101         
234   630 Caleb Henchman               M      Sammamish        WA    US      36:55.29   11:53 14  37.1       Males       133         
                                                                                                             M 14 - 19   23          
235   564 Jeffrey Aguedan              M      Fall City        WA    US      37:00.88   11:55 42  37.6       Males       134         
                                                                                                             M4044       15          
236   39  Philip Paradissis            M      Fall City        WA    US      37:01.67   11:55 74  49.8       Males       135         
                                                                                                             M7074       3           
237   424 Hope Bergquist               F      North Bend       WA    US      37:01.72   11:55 47  43.2       F4549       9           
                                                                                                             Females     102         
238   440 Irene Connor                 F      Fall City        WA    US      37:05.62   11:56 44  42.0       F4044       14          
                                                                                                             Females     103         
239   375 Dan Meredith                 M      Fall City        WA    US      37:08.48   11:57 53  40.7       Males       136         
                                                                                                             M5054       15          
240   580 Colleen Mitchell             F      Redmond          WA    US      37:17.72   12:00 26  39.6       F2529       4           
                                                                                                             Females     104         
241   323 Margaret Weir                F      Fall City        WA    US      37:19.77   12:01 45  42.1       F4549       10          
                                                                                                             Females     105         
242   320 Holly Hahn                   F      Fall City        WA    US      37:19.93   12:01 46  42.5       F4549       11          
                                                                                                             Females     106         
243   541 Leona Hollis                 F      Fall City        WA    US      37:21.39   12:01 56  47.3       F5559       5           
                                                                                                             Females     107         
244   626 Dave Bergmann                M      Duvall           WA    US      37:23.61   12:02 49  39.1       Males       137         
                                                                                                             M4549       12          
245   428 R. Langendoerfer             F      Redmond          WA    US      37:26.26   12:03 11  45.1       G 11 - 13   12          
                                                                                                             Females     108         
246   670 K. Wilkins                   F      Redmond          WA    US      37:30.94   12:05 11  45.0       G 11 - 13   13          
                                                                                                             Females     109         
247   413 Akrita Agarwal               F      Seattle          WA    US      37:51.83   12:11 27  39.0       F2529       5           
                                                                                                             Females     110         
248   414 Dinesh Vijayakumar           M      Seattle          WA    US      37:52.37   12:11 29  34.3       Males       138         
                                                                                                             M2529       6           
249   37  K. Swanson                   F      Fall City        WA    US      38:02.69   12:15 10  45.7       Girls 9-10  7           
                                                                                                             Females     111         
250   393 E. Northcutt                 F      Redmond          WA    US      38:07.13   12:16 10  45.6       Girls 9-10  8           
                                                                                                             Females     112         
251   551 S. Vaughan                   M      fall city              US      38:20.47   12:20 7   47.7       Males       139         
                                                                                                             Boys 7-8    7           
252   550 Neil Vaughan                 M      Fall city              US      38:20.60   12:20 47  37.6       Males       140         
                                                                                                             M4549       13          
253   436 BRANDY RHEBECK               F      Redmond          WA    US      38:29.95   12:24 48  42.0       F4549       12          
                                                                                                             Females     113         
254   437 Colleen Williams             F      Seattle          WA    US      38:30.03   12:24 38  39.0       F3539       15          
                                                                                                             Females     114         
255   36  Ann Swanson                  F      Fall City        WA    US      38:42.34   12:27 55  45.1       F5559       6           
                                                                                                             Females     115         
256   607 Tim DiMango                  M      Milford          MI    US      38:45.72   12:29 23  33.5       Males       141         
                                                                                                             M2024       2           
257   606 Michael DiMango              M      Milford          MI    US      38:45.78   12:29 57  40.2       Males       142         
                                                                                                             M5559       11          
258   395 Jeff Northcutt               M      Redmond          WA    US      39:28.86   12:42 43  35.5       Males       143         
                                                                                                             M4044       16          
259   548 Todd Krabach                 M      Woodinville      WA    US      39:31.26   12:43 41  34.9       Males       144         
                                                                                                             M4044       17          
260   425 Heidi McDade                 F      Fall City        WA    US      39:33.17   12:44 45  39.7       F4549       13          
                                                                                                             Females     116         
261   394 O. Northcutt                 F      Redmond          WA    US      39:33.26   12:44 7   48.8       Girls 7-8   2           
                                                                                                             Females     117         
262   404 Isabella Richter de Medeiros F      Fall City        WA    US      39:33.67   12:44 20  37.3       F2024       2           
                                                                                                             Females     118         
263   403 Anonymous Participant        F                             US      39:34.02   12:44 49  41.3       F4549       14          
                                                                                                             Females     119         
264   552 Paige Wilkins                F      Fall City        WA    US      39:41.90   12:47 14  39.8       F 14 - 19   8           
                                                                                                             Females     120         
265   611 David Gwinn                  M      Sammamish        WA    US      39:43.49   12:47 33  33.1       Males       145         
                                                                                                             M3034       9           
266   330 Patricia Eisinger            F      Fall City        WA    US      39:54.68   12:51 27  37.0       F2529       6           
                                                                                                             Females     121         
267   331 Zachary Eisinger             M      Fall City        WA    US      39:55.30   12:51 26  32.5       Males       146         
                                                                                                             M2529       7           
268   359 Emil Anton                   M      Fall City        WA    US      40:01.67   12:53 16  33.1       Males       147         
                                                                                                             M 14 - 19   24          
269   315 Julia Deline                 F      Snoqualmie       WA    US      40:09.29   12:55 40  37.8       F4044       15          
                                                                                                             Females     122         
270   301 W. Zwiers                    M      Fall City        WA    US      40:27.34   13:01 6   48.7       Males       148         
                                                                                                             B 0-6       1           
271   615 B. D’Alessio               M      Bellevue         WA    US      40:36.89   13:04 10  38.2       Males       149         
                                                                                                             Boys 9-10   6           
272   306 C. Cantrell                  M      Snoquamile       WA    US      40:46.49   13:07 11  36.6       Males       150         
                                                                                                             B 11 - 13   22          
273   464 r. rust                      F      Fall City        WA    US      40:56.17   13:11 11  41.3       G 11 - 13   14          
                                                                                                             Females     123         
274   338 DRAGAN KONDZA                M      Sammamish        WA    US      40:57.23   13:11 60  39.0       Males       151         
                                                                                                             M6064       5           
275   35  Eric Swanson                 M      Fall City        WA    US      41:00.32   13:12 65  40.6       Males       152         
                                                                                                             M6569       2           
276   501 Brent Zwiers                 M      Fall City        WA    US      41:03.61   13:13 44  34.3       Males       153         
                                                                                                             M4044       18          
277   348 E. Lunde                     F      Fall City        WA    US      41:10.70   13:15 6   48.9       G 0-6       1           
                                                                                                             Females     124         
278   349 Angie Lunde                  F      Fall City        WA    US      41:12.46   13:16 38  36.4       F3539       16          
                                                                                                             Females     125         
279   600 Serena Bennett               F      Snohomish        WA    US      41:37.53   13:24 15  37.3       F 14 - 19   9           
                                                                                                             Females     126         
280   593 Julie Bircher                F      Redmond          WA    US      42:44.16   13:45 49  38.3       F4549       15          
                                                                                                             Females     127         
281   686 Ashwani Bailore              F      REDMOND          WA    US      43:01.40   13:51 31  34.3       F3034       10          
                                                                                                             Females     128         
282   687 Ramesh Tippabhotla           M      Redmond          WA    US      43:01.45   13:51 33  30.5       Males       154         
                                                                                                             M3034       10          
283   601 Mackenzie Bennett            F      Snohomish        WA    US      43:10.09   13:54 13  37.3       G 11 - 13   15          
                                                                                                             Females     129         
284   604 Patricia Stone               F      Snohomish        WA    US      43:14.21   13:55 62  43.9       F6064       5           
                                                                                                             Females     130         
285   666 Nicole Churchill             F      Covington        WA    US      43:39.02   14:03 28  33.8       F2529       7           
                                                                                                             Females     131         
286   368 X. Kelly                     M      North Bend       WA    US      43:45.39   14:05 10  35.5       Males       155         
                                                                                                             Boys 9-10   7           
287   303 Melanie Ganson               F      Duvall           WA    US      43:45.45   14:05 47  36.6       F4549       16          
                                                                                                             Females     132         
288   302 A. Ganson                    F      Duvall           WA    US      43:46.26   14:05 9   41.0       Girls 9-10  9           
                                                                                                             Females     133         
289   362 Matthew Kelly                M      North Bend       WA    US      43:47.13   14:06 45  32.5       Males       156         
                                                                                                             M4549       14          
290   367 Madeleine Kelly              F      North Bend       WA    US      43:48.04   14:06 13  36.8       G 11 - 13   16          
                                                                                                             Females     134         
291   591 Thomas Harlin                M      North Bend       WA    US      44:08.39   14:12 48  32.9       Males       157         
                                                                                                             M4549       15          
292   372 DONALD Nelson                M      Fall City        WA    US      44:23.44   14:17 63  36.9       Males       158         
                                                                                                             M6064       6           
293   589 Kelly Harlin                 F      North Bend       WA    US      44:32.38   14:20 52  37.9       F5054       18          
                                                                                                             Females     135         
294   371 B. Nelson                    F      Fall City        WA    US      45:08.29   14:32 11  37.4       G 11 - 13   17          
                                                                                                             Females     136         
295   321 G. Hahn                      M      Fall City        WA    US      45:19.05   14:35 11  32.9       Males       159         
                                                                                                             B 11 - 13   23          
296   408 Dhanya Francis               F      Snoqualmie       WA    US      45:20.38   14:36 29  32.6       F2529       8           
                                                                                                             Females     137         
297   407 Diji Sreekumar               F      Snoqualmie       WA    US      45:21.33   14:36 39  33.3       F3539       17          
                                                                                                             Females     138         
298   339 NERMINA JENDRUH              F      Renton           WA    US      46:12.12   14:52 61  40.6       F6064       6           
                                                                                                             Females     139         
299   384 John Codling                 M      Fall City        WA    US      46:17.56   14:54 39  29.4       Males       160         
                                                                                                             M3539       5           
300   387 A. Codling                   F      Fall City        WA    US      46:17.87   14:54 8   40.1       Girls 7-8   3           
                                                                                                             Females     140         
301   650 Lorie O'daniel               F                                     46:23.26   14:56 62  41.0       F6064       7           
                                                                                                             Females     141         
302   629 Jim Henchman                 M      Sammamish        WA    US      47:47.78   15:23 54  31.8       Males       161         
                                                                                                             M5054       16          
303   389 Liz Falconer                 F      Renton           WA    US      48:06.52   15:29 62  39.5       F6064       8           
                                                                                                             Females     142         
304   334 Stephanie Miller             F      Snoqualmie       WA    US      48:06.92   15:29 58  37.6       F5559       7           
                                                                                                             Females     143         
305   638 Heather Conner               F      Chandler         AZ    US      49:26.77   15:55 38  30.4       F3539       18          
                                                                                                             Females     144         
306   364 M. Zeigler                   F      Fall City        WA    US      49:43.16   16:00 9   36.1       Girls 9-10  10          
                                                                                                             Females     145         
307   637 Sean Conner                  M      Chandler         AZ    US      49:54.67   16:04 42  27.8       Males       162         
                                                                                                             M4044       19          
308   370 Lara Osborne                 F      North Bend       WA    US      49:59.42   16:05 43  30.9       F4044       16          
                                                                                                             Females     146         
309   361 Stephanie Faoro              F      North Bend       WA    US      50:00.38   16:06 37  29.9       F3539       19          
                                                                                                             Females     147         
310   385 I. Codling                   F      Fall City        WA    US      52:16.94   16:50 6   38.5       G 0-6       2           
                                                                                                             Females     148         
311   415 Diane Davis                  F      Fall City        WA    US      52:39.73   16:57 51  31.7       F5054       19          
                                                                                                             Females     149         
312   418 AnnMarie Carlson             F      Fall City        WA    US      52:40.30   16:57 65  37.5       F6569       1           
                                                                                                             Females     150         
313   416 Jeff Davis                   M      Fall City        WA    US      52:41.31   16:58 52  28.4       Males       163         
                                                                                                             M5054       17          
314   40  Raju Ramanathan              M      Redmond          WA    US      53:02.19   17:04 51  28.0       Males       164         
                                                                                                             M5054       18          
315   41  Rajini Ramanathan            F      Redmond          WA    US      53:03.32   17:05 43  29.2       F4044       17          
                                                                                                             Females     151         
316   388 Jane Patterson               F      Fall City        WA    US      53:56.77   17:22 43  28.7       F4044       18          
                                                                                                             Females     152         
317   669 Ryfie Schafer                F      Redmond          WA    US      53:57.42   17:22 41  28.3       F4044       19          
                                                                                                             Females     153         
318   390 John Falconer                M      Renton           WA    US      56:15.32   18:06 62  28.9       Males       165         
                                                                                                             M6064       7           
319   619 Mona Bowman                  F      Renton           WA    US      1:03:51.20 20:33 46  24.8       F4549       17          
                                                                                                             Females     154         
320   610 Tiffany Duncan               F      Fall City        WA    US      1:06:06.09 21:17 28  22.3       F2529       9           
                                                                                                             Females     155         
321   612 Melissa Harrison             F      Renton           WA    US      1:06:06.81 21:17 29  22.3       F2529       10          
                                                                                                             Females     156         
322   633 Jeffrey Linney               M      Fall City        WA    US      1:33:04.74 29:58 35  14.3       Males       166         
                                                                                                             M3539       6           


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib Age Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ====== =============== ======== 
1     Brennan LeBlanc 556 18  M      Duvall  US      16:24.67 
2     Paul Talens     386 16  M      Redmond WA US   16:56.80 
3     Andrew Xiao     587 17  M      Sammamish WA US 17:17.28 


Overall Female 
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Kristen Hemke  654 30  17      Renton WA US    19:59.77 
2     Brittany Hogan 459 26  19      Fall City WA US 20:21.73 
3     Chloe Cosgrove 383 19  21      Fall City WA US 20:33.90 


Overall Male 
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Brennan LeBlanc 556 18  1       Duvall  US      16:24.67 
2     Paul Talens     386 16  2       Redmond WA US   16:56.80 
3     Andrew Xiao     587 17  3       Sammamish WA US 17:17.28 


Boys 0-6
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ========= === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     W. Zwiers 301 6   270     Fall City WA US 40:27.34 


Girls 0-6 
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ========== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     E. Lunde   348 6   277     Fall City WA US 41:10.70 
2     I. Codling 385 6   310     Fall City WA US 52:16.94 


Boys 7-8
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ========== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     F. Richey  439 8   87      Carnation WA US 26:18.33 
2     J. Glover  636 7   111     Duvall WA US    27:58.18 
3     W. Merges  350 7   144     Fall City WA US 30:45.09 
4     c. rust    465 8   190     Fall City WA US 33:32.06 
5     C. Mesh    377 7   202     Carnation WA US 33:58.97 
6     E. Meyer   487 7   226     Fall City WA US 36:22.72 
7     S. Vaughan 551 7   251     fall city  US   38:20.47 


Girls 7-8
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     P. Benzel    640 7   173     Redmond WA US   32:11.54 
2     O. Northcutt 394 7   261     Redmond WA US   39:33.26 
3     A. Codling   387 8   300     Fall City WA US 46:17.87 


Boys 9-10
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     I. Mazor       605 10  29      Redmond WA US    21:55.45 
2     C. Benzel      639 10  48      Redmond WA US    23:27.51 
3     U. Abramson    458 10  93      Somewhere WA US  26:39.46 
4     M. Johnson     435 9   108     Fall City WA US  27:54.58 
5     O. Burrell     432 10  175     Carnation WA US  32:28.50 
6     B. D’Alessio 615 10  271     Bellevue WA US   40:36.89 
7     X. Kelly       368 10  286     North Bend WA US 43:45.39 


Girls 9-10
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     R. Cohn      490 9   44      Snoqualmie WA US 23:02.99 
2     R. Mclellan  673 10  60      North Bend WA US 24:00.24 
3     M. Davis     472 10  128     North Bend WA US 29:50.96 
4     A. Northcutt 392 10  161     Redmond WA US    31:40.91 
5     S. Rogers    493 10  193     Sammamish WA US  33:34.29 
6     T. Cohn      489 10  196     Snoqualmie WA US 33:37.17 
7     K. Swanson   37  10  249     Fall City WA US  38:02.69 
8     E. Northcutt 393 10  250     Redmond WA US    38:07.13 
9     A. Ganson    302 9   288     Duvall WA US     43:46.26 
10    M. Zeigler   364 9   306     Fall City WA US  49:43.16 


Boys 11-13
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Jack LeBlanc     555 13  6       Duvall  US         18:15.66 
2     C. Rogers        494 11  22      Sammamish WA US    20:46.72 
3     V. Cole          336 11  24      Redmond WA US      21:07.34 
4     Zain Thompson    653 13  42      Fall City WA US    22:50.93 
5     D. Hauck         475 12  63      Maple Valley WA US 24:26.72 
6     B. Hauck         476 12  64      Maple Valley WA US 24:28.99 
7     H. Davis         417 12  71      Fall City WA US    25:02.32 
8     Christian Winder 468 13  72      Fall City WA US    25:06.74 
9     Ethan Hare       419 13  74      Fall City WA US    25:09.90 
10    P. Winder        469 11  82      Fall City WA US    26:01.56 
11    K. Richey        438 11  84      Carnation WA US    26:04.31 
12    W. Bennett       602 12  89      Snohomish WA US    26:23.88 
13    Joseph Swanson   38  13  100     Fall City WA US    26:54.84 
14    M. Tolbert       373 11  106     Fall City WA US    27:50.21 
15    Ethan Xiao       588 13  130     Sammamish WA US    29:58.08 
16    C. Miller        648 11  141     Fall City WA US    30:33.30 
17    J. Greer         679 11  143     North Bend WA US   30:39.30 
18    Jon Langdon      546 13  152     Issaquah WA US     31:17.80 
19    Hayden Luttinen  616 13  158     Redmond WA US      31:33.15 
20    A. Danielson     312 11  177     North Bend WA US   32:38.65 
21    Zarli Schmitt    577 13  219     Redmond WA US      35:50.31 
22    C. Cantrell      306 11  272     Snoquamile WA US   40:46.49 
23    G. Hahn          321 11  295     Fall City WA US    45:19.05 


Girls 11-13
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Madeline BURRELL  430 13  45      Carnation WA US  23:06.77 
2     H. Weir           326 12  53      Fall City WA US  23:41.75 
3     K. Spradlin       451 11  77      north bend WA US 25:41.66 
4     R. Greer          678 12  90      North Bend WA US 26:25.63 
5     C. Connor         441 11  103     Fall City WA US  26:59.50 
6     V. Cleary         671 11  104     Fall City WA US  27:30.72 
7     A. Elsemore       470 11  155     North Bend WA US 31:25.45 
8     J. Harris         410 11  162     Snoqualmie WA US 31:42.33 
9     Mikeylah Galang   597 13  163     Snoqualmie WA US 31:44.46 
10    J. Zeigler        363 11  170     Fall City WA US  32:06.24 
11    Lily Dorsch       345 13  183     Sammamish WA US  33:07.50 
12    R. Langendoerfer  428 11  245     Redmond WA US    37:26.26 
13    K. Wilkins        670 11  246     Redmond WA US    37:30.94 
14    r. rust           464 11  273     Fall City WA US  40:56.17 
15    Mackenzie Bennett 601 13  283     Snohomish WA US  43:10.09 
16    Madeleine Kelly   367 13  290     North Bend WA US 43:48.04 
17    B. Nelson         371 11  294     Fall City WA US  45:08.29 


Male 14-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Tychon Preston  585 16  5       Fall City WA US  17:57.98 
2     Yujie Liu       642 16  8       Kirkland WA US   18:35.68 
3     Chase Rhoads    609 15  10      Carnation WA US  19:16.09 
4     Ryan Krumperman 624 16  11      Redmond WA US    19:17.56 
5     Tyler Weir      325 19  16      Fall City WA US  19:53.95 
6     Nicolas Marrero 369 17  23      Snoqualmie WA US 20:51.99 
7     Peter Schmitt   578 17  26      Redmond WA US    21:24.09 
8     Ryan McDade     426 16  31      Fall City WA US  21:57.97 
9     Mason Kenneally 659 17  35      Kent WA US       22:16.82 
10    cody rust       463 17  37      Fall City WA US  22:26.71 
11    John Winder     467 16  39      Fall City WA US  22:40.02 
12    Matthew Wolfe   559 14  51      Fall City WA US  23:37.23 
13    Marshall Lobet  453 15  52      Fall City WA US  23:40.13 
14    Luc Meredith    376 14  55      Fall City WA US  23:45.28 
15    Jake Spradlin   450 14  68      north bend WA US 24:48.15 
16    Sam Harris      631 14  88      Fall City WA US  26:22.69 
17    Gerik Szubski   474 15  94      Snoqualmie WA US 26:44.82 
18    Ali Jaffery     576 14  97      Snoqualmie WA US 26:52.80 
19    Caleb Swan      543 14  101     Fall City WA US  26:57.92 
20    Harrison Lobet  452 17  107     Fall City WA US  27:51.57 
21    Jacob Llewellyn 583 14  116     Snoqualmie WA US 28:09.10 
22    Eric Anton      360 14  214     Fall City WA US  35:20.70 
23    Caleb Henchman  630 14  234     Sammamish WA US  36:55.29 
24    Emil Anton      359 16  268     Fall City WA US  40:01.67 


Female 14-19
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ====================== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Lydia Kauri            354 17  27      SAMMAMISH WA US 21:45.25 
2     Avery Zlateff          482 14  28      Duvall WA US    21:54.22 
3     Carolann (Scooby) Reid 347 14  40      Fall City WA US 22:47.69 
4     Eleanor Gil            656 14  165     Fall City WA US 31:47.46 
5     Kiya Rust              461 15  181     Fall City WA US 32:51.19 
6     Tia Youngblood         366 15  188     Fall City WA US 33:30.61 
7     Thalia Jurgens         398 15  203     Issaquah WA US  33:59.00 
8     Paige Wilkins          552 14  264     Fall City WA US 39:41.90 
9     Serena Bennett         600 15  279     Snohomish WA US 41:37.53 


Male 20-24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location               Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Jeran Paris 565 20  114     University Place WA US 28:05.82 
2     Tim DiMango 607 23  256     Milford MI US          38:45.72 


Female 20-24
Place Name                         Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============================ === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Delaney Hollis               542 23  118     Fall City WA US 28:10.31 
2     Isabella Richter de Medeiros 404 20  262     Fall City WA US 39:33.67 


Male 25-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =================== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Jon Patterson       307 25  12        US            19:19.12 
2     Jaymes Chuderski    571 29  15      Bothell WA US   19:52.63 
3     Brian McNeilly      420 27  73      Fall City WA US 25:08.82 
4     Stanislav Poltavets 484 28  131     Puyallup WA US  29:58.47 
5     Tim Mitchell        581 27  228     Redmond WA US   36:25.27 
6     Dinesh Vijayakumar  414 29  248     Seattle WA US   37:52.37 
7     Zachary Eisinger    331 26  267     Fall City WA US 39:55.30 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Jasmine Dailida   643 28  148     Issaquah WA US   30:56.30   
2     Haley Chase       574 26  171     North Bend WA US 32:08.53   
3     Kellyn Alberg     46  25  224     Issaquah WA US   36:18.22   
4     Colleen Mitchell  580 26  240     Redmond WA US    37:17.72   
5     Akrita Agarwal    413 27  247     Seattle WA US    37:51.83   
6     Patricia Eisinger 330 27  266     Fall City WA US  39:54.68   
7     Nicole Churchill  666 28  285     Covington WA US  43:39.02   
8     Dhanya Francis    408 29  296     Snoqualmie WA US 45:20.38   
9     Tiffany Duncan    610 28  320     Fall City WA US  1:06:06.09 
10    Melissa Harrison  612 29  321     Renton WA US     1:06:06.81 


Male 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Jamie Miyazaki     645 34  13      Issaquah WA US     19:24.48 
2     Ian Field          682 32  14      Seattle WA US      19:26.60 
3     Todd Germeroth     681 31  98      Lake Stevens WA US 26:53.08 
4     Cho Won-Beom       646 30  102                        26:58.20 
5     Scott An           647 30  119                        28:14.70 
6     Matt Miller        310 30  132     Fall City WA US    29:59.69 
7     Scott Richards     622 32  156     Bothell WA US      31:31.36 
8     Cliff Smolinsky    317 32  172     Snoqualmie WA US   32:11.31 
9     David Gwinn        611 33  265     Sammamish WA US    39:43.49 
10    Ramesh Tippabhotla 687 33  282     Redmond WA US      43:01.45 


Female 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Katrina Freitag   558 31  56      Maple Valley WA US 23:53.29 
2     Lisa Brouwer      351 30  80      Fall City WA US    25:50.26 
3     Danielle Miyazaki 644 31  81      Issaquah WA US     25:54.01 
4     Megan Davin       311 31  135     Fall City WA US    30:15.12 
5     Megan Mason       319 34  137     Snoqualmie WA US   30:17.33 
6     Erica Richards    623 32  176     Bothell WA US      32:32.18 
7     Danni Hickmott    596 32  179     Seattle WA US      32:44.11 
8     Jessica Smolinsky 316 32  185     Snoqualmie WA US   33:18.52 
9     Amy Vining        342 30  222     Fall City WA US    36:09.42 
10    Ashwani Bailore   686 31  281     REDMOND WA US      43:01.40 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Paul Harmon    664 37  38      Seattle WA US   22:32.22   
2     Brad Norman    634 36  117     Auburn WA US    28:10.20   
3     Andrew Merges  352 39  145     Fall City WA US 30:45.31   
4     Dennis Leahy   340 37  191     Fall City WA US 33:32.99   
5     John Codling   384 39  299     Fall City WA US 46:17.56   
6     Jeffrey Linney 633 35  322     Fall City WA US 1:33:04.74 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Kate Harmer      676 37  30      Seattle WA US    21:57.07 
2     Becca Cohn       488 37  96      Snoqualmie WA US 26:48.96 
3     Cassie Mclellan  675 37  99      North Bend WA US 26:53.70 
4     Mindy Johnson    434 38  109     Fall City WA US  27:55.24 
5     Krisha Chiu      627 37  124     Snoqualmie WA US 28:37.21 
6     Katie Korish     318 36  136     Snoqualmie WA US 30:17.07 
7     Melissa Bennett  598 39  140     Snohomish WA US  30:31.82 
8     Abbey Cantrell   305 38  150     Snoqualmie WA US 31:02.44 
9     Stacy Benzel     641 39  151     Redmond WA US    31:17.41 
10    Arlene Cormier   314 38  184     Snoqualmie WA US 33:09.23 
11    Morgan Leahy     341 37  192     Fall City WA US  33:33.74 
12    Gloria Lunsford  625 39  211     Snohomish WA US  35:10.11 
13    Marie Riley      573 38  216     Fall City WA US  35:27.08 
14    Sarah Meyer      485 39  225     Fall City WA US  36:22.67 
15    Colleen Williams 437 38  254     Seattle WA US    38:30.03 
16    Angie Lunde      349 38  278     Fall City WA US  41:12.46 
17    Diji Sreekumar   407 39  297     Snoqualmie WA US 45:21.33 
18    Heather Conner   638 38  305     Chandler AZ US   49:26.77 
19    Stephanie Faoro  361 37  309     North Bend WA US 50:00.38 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Daniel Metteer   333 42  20      Sammamish WA US    20:32.04 
2     Patrick Linder   547 43  47      Snoqualmie  US     23:16.64 
3     Michael Rust     460 42  49      Fall City WA US    23:30.17 
4     Brandon Winder   466 43  62      Fall City WA US    24:20.19 
5     Robert Bennett   599 44  70      Snohomish WA US    24:53.80 
6     Scott Zwiers     309 41  79      Pella IA US        25:49.98 
7     Jeremy Greer     677 44  91      North Bend WA US   26:35.33 
8     Andrew Glover    635 41  112     Duvall WA US       27:58.33 
9     Ryan Burrell     431 43  126     Carnation WA US    29:49.06 
10    Cornelius Hertog 614 42  133     BELLEVUE WA US     30:13.29 
11    Ross Hauck       477 43  166     Maple Valley WA US 31:50.51 
12    Darren Cormier   553 43  200     Fall City WA US    33:51.88 
13    Brian Mesh       380 41  204     Carnation WA US    33:59.95 
14    Richard Anton    358 41  231     Fall City WA US    36:35.76 
15    Jeffrey Aguedan  564 42  235     Fall City WA US    37:00.88 
16    Jeff Northcutt   395 43  258     Redmond WA US      39:28.86 
17    Todd Krabach     548 41  259     Woodinville WA US  39:31.26 
18    Brent Zwiers     501 44  276     Fall City WA US    41:03.61 
19    Sean Conner      637 42  307     Chandler AZ US     49:54.67 


Female 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Dana Zlateff      483 44  43      Duvall WA US      23:00.44 
2     Kristen Freund    327 43  50      Fall City WA US   23:36.25 
3     Alison Heeter     411 42  92      Redmond WA US     26:38.06 
4     Tara Woodell      560 42  113     Fall City WA US   28:01.33 
5     Vanessa Bodley    379 40  120     Sammamish WA US   28:15.07 
6     Lisa Yamasaki     402 44  139     North Bend WA US  30:31.79 
7     Shea Harris       304 44  149     Snoqualmie WA US  31:01.50 
8     Amelia Hertog     613 43  153     BELLEVUE WA US    31:21.12 
9     Jamie Burrell     433 42  174     Carnation WA US   32:21.58 
10    Amy Plumb         448 40  209     Seattle WA US     34:49.20 
11    sarah rust        462 41  221     Fall City WA US   35:58.72 
12    Amber Karabach    549 42  229     Woodinville WA US 36:30.64 
13    Amy Anton         357 43  232     Fall City WA US   36:35.90 
14    Irene Connor      440 44  238     Fall City WA US   37:05.62 
15    Julia Deline      315 40  269     Snoqualmie WA US  40:09.29 
16    Lara Osborne      370 43  308     North Bend WA US  49:59.42 
17    Rajini Ramanathan 41  43  315     Redmond WA US     53:03.32 
18    Jane Patterson    388 43  316     Fall City WA US   53:56.77 
19    Ryfie Schafer     669 41  317     Redmond WA US     53:57.42 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Terry Robinson   665 45  7       Mercer Island WA US 18:20.32 
2     Matt Weir        324 46  32      Fall City WA US     21:59.11 
3     Jeff Groshell    579 46  54      Fall City WA US     23:44.90 
4     Mark Kenneally   658 48  67      Kent WA US          24:41.80 
5     Jason Thompson   657 49  69      Kent WA US          24:50.92 
6     Timothy Miller   335 49  110     Snoqualmie WA US    27:57.92 
7     Don Davis        471 47  127     North Bend WA US    29:50.68 
8     Eric Connor      442 46  138     Fall City WA US     30:27.97 
9     Eric Elsemore    473 48  154     North Bend WA US    31:25.32 
10    James Youngblood 365 45  197     Fall City WA US     33:37.79 
11    Derek Dutilly    617 47  201     Snoqualmie WA US    33:57.22 
12    Dave Bergmann    626 49  244     Duvall WA US        37:23.61 
13    Neil Vaughan     550 47  252     Fall city  US       38:20.60 
14    Matthew Kelly    362 45  289     North Bend WA US    43:47.13 
15    Thomas Harlin    591 48  291     North Bend WA US    44:08.39 


Female 45-49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Anonymous Participant 586 48  125       US             29:20.82   
2     Aimei Xi              422 45  129     Bellevue WA US   29:52.23   
3     Rebecca Mueller       554 45  142     Fall City WA US  30:33.53   
4     Rachel Yedidia        486 48  157     Redmond WA US    31:31.44   
5     Heather Aften         343 47  182     Sammamish WA US  33:06.90   
6     Cosmina Hertog        444 47  189     Bellevue WA US   33:30.97   
7     Larissa DeSmet        655 48  199     Sammamish WA US  33:43.40   
8     Robbie Temple         567 49  233     North Bend WA US 36:54.97   
9     Hope Bergquist        424 47  237     North Bend WA US 37:01.72   
10    Margaret Weir         323 45  241     Fall City WA US  37:19.77   
11    Holly Hahn            320 46  242     Fall City WA US  37:19.93   
12    BRANDY RHEBECK        436 48  253     Redmond WA US    38:29.95   
13    Heidi McDade          425 45  260     Fall City WA US  39:33.17   
14    Anonymous Participant 403 49  263       US             39:34.02   
15    Julie Bircher         593 49  280     Redmond WA US    42:44.16   
16    Melanie Ganson        303 47  287     Duvall WA US     43:45.45   
17    Mona Bowman           619 46  319     Renton WA US     1:03:51.20 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location               Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     John Leo        667 54  9       Bellevue WA US         18:44.06 
2     Roni Kauri      353 51  18      SAMMAMISH WA US        20:06.05 
3     Tim Paul        378 53  34      Sammamish WA US        22:11.28 
4     brian gallagher 480 50  41      Issaquah WA US         22:49.79 
5     Chuck Cubine    661 52  46      Bothell WA US          23:15.50 
6     David Edson     662 52  58      Snoqualmie WA US       23:56.53 
7     Ricardo Arroyo  391 52  61      Sammamish WA US        24:13.49 
8     Gene Hogan      685 52  65      Redmond WA US          24:35.77 
9     Gary Strand     592 53  85      Sammamish WA US        26:10.90 
10    Don Harris      409 51  164     Snoqualmie WA US       31:44.88 
11    Michael Cooper  400 52  195     IssaquahIssaquah WA US 33:36.38 
12    Anthony Dorsch  344 50  198     Sammamish WA US        33:41.65 
13    Keith Jurgens   397 52  218     Issaquah WA US         35:39.64 
14    Manu Schmitt    584 51  220     Redmond  US            35:54.31 
15    Dan Meredith    375 53  239     Fall City WA US        37:08.48 
16    Jim Henchman    629 54  302     Sammamish WA US        47:47.78 
17    Jeff Davis      416 52  313     Fall City WA US        52:41.31 
18    Raju Ramanathan 40  51  314     Redmond WA US          53:02.19 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Mari Kauri      356 51  25      SAMMAMISH WA US   21:21.34 
2     Stacia McInnes  632 51  33      Kenmore WA US     22:09.75 
3     Tammy Lilleberg 399 51  78      North Bend WA US  25:44.16 
4     Gina Thompson   668 53  86      Fall City WA US   26:11.20 
5     Kathy Cubine    660 51  105     Bothell WA US     27:47.32 
6     Julie Meredith  374 52  134     Fall City WA US   30:13.48 
7     eliza jang      479 50  159     Issaquah WA US    31:36.10 
8     Tracy Eads      382 51  167     Snoqualmie WA US  31:53.32 
9     Bobbi Edson     663 51  169     Snoqualmie WA US  31:59.76 
10    Angela Johnson  456 51  187     WOODINVILLE WA US 33:21.43 
11    Tammy W         381 52  194     Snoqualmie WA US  33:35.23 
12    Pennie Treadp   545 54  208     Fall City WA US   34:42.59 
13    Chompan Vague   454 51  215     Puyallup WA US    35:20.94 
14    Julie Jurgens   396 51  217     Issaquah WA US    35:38.55 
15    AMRA KONDZA     337 50  223     Sammamish WA US   36:11.85 
16    Becky Henchman  628 54  227     Sammamish WA US   36:24.32 
17    Diane Villaflor 346 51  230     Duvall WA US      36:35.20 
18    Kelly Harlin    589 52  293     North Bend WA US  44:32.38 
19    Diane Davis     415 51  311     Fall City WA US   52:39.73 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Ken Peper       570 59  36      Bremerton WA US  22:17.63 
2     Mike Eads       429 57  57      Sammamish WA US  23:55.58 
3     David Thompson  423 58  75      North Bend WA US 25:27.04 
4     Richard Koefod  603 58  76      Snoqualmie WA US 25:31.82 
5     Andy Cleary     672 55  83      Fall City WA US  26:03.54 
6     Dan Abramson    457 55  95      Somewhere WA US  26:48.32 
7     Eric Hollis     539 56  147     Fall CIty WA US  30:50.26 
8     William Bircher 594 56  160     Redmond WA US    31:38.76 
9     James Vague     455 57  178     Puyallup WA US   32:40.69 
10    David Remy      540 58  212     Seattle WA US    35:10.28 
11    Michael DiMango 606 57  257     Milford MI US    38:45.78 


Female 55-59
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ====================== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Jill Kelleher Mondello 478 59  122     Seattle WA US    28:27.43 
2     Jackie Bonjean         618 57  168     Seattle WA US    31:57.45 
3     Gail Sandall           595 59  180     Renton WA US     32:44.18 
4     Janice Rice            544 56  207     Fall City WA US  34:41.45 
5     Leona Hollis           541 56  243     Fall City WA US  37:21.39 
6     Ann Swanson            36  55  255     Fall City WA US  38:42.34 
7     Stephanie Miller       334 58  304     Snoqualmie WA US 48:06.92 


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Joe Sheeran   566 61  4       Ellensburg WA US  17:42.62 
2     Mark Sheeks   445 64  66      Woodinville WA US 24:41.02 
3     Mark Lovitt   680 63  123     Monroe WA US      28:36.13 
4     Erich Rau     447 63  186     Redmond WA US     33:20.91 
5     DRAGAN KONDZA 338 60  274     Sammamish WA US   40:57.23 
6     DONALD Nelson 372 63  292     Fall City WA US   44:23.44 
7     John Falconer 390 62  318     Renton WA US      56:15.32 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Diane Kalvelage 421 63  115     Fall city WA US   28:07.45 
2     Laura Gilliam   443 61  146     Fall City WA US   30:49.87 
3     Doreen Crouse   481 64  210     Woodinville WA US 35:09.64 
4     Sue Holbink     412 64  213     Fall City WA US   35:19.06 
5     Patricia Stone  604 62  284     Snohomish WA US   43:14.21 
6     NERMINA JENDRUH 339 61  298     Renton WA US      46:12.12 
7     Lorie O'daniel  650 62  301                       46:23.26 
8     Liz Falconer    389 62  303     Renton WA US      48:06.52 


Male 65-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Ron Chew     557 66  59      Seattle WA US   23:58.90 
2     Eric Swanson 35  65  275     Fall City WA US 41:00.32 


Female 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     AnnMarie Carlson 418 65  312     Fall City WA US 52:40.3 


Male 70-74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Greg Larson       308 72  121     Issaquah WA US   28:18.65 
2     Jim Gorman        575 74  206     Mill Creek WA US 34:34.73 
3     Philip Paradissis 39  74  236     Fall City WA US  37:01.67 


Male 75-79
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Don Wright 561 79  205     Issaquah WA US 34:11.93 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.