Results For
Run Before You Crawl 5K & Pub Crawl - CANCELLED

Atlanta, GA 30312
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Age Gender City           State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age        
                                                                   Time      Time            Percentage 
===== ==== ======================= === ====== ============== ===== ========= ========= ===== ========== 
1     1892 Michael Gerber          39  M      Atlanta        GA    0:18:05.8 0:18:05.0 5:50  75.3       
2     1854 Colin Conroy            29  M      Atlanta        GA    0:19:23.7 0:19:23.0 6:15  67.1       
3     1833 Chris Brasher           38  M      Atlanta        GA    0:20:19.5 0:20:18.1 6:33  66.6       
4     2126 David Sak               33  M      Atlanta        GA    0:20:49.4 0:20:47.2 6:42  63.2       
5     2189 Tyler Shelton           45  M      Atlanta        GA    0:20:55.5 0:20:54.2 6:44  68.0       
6     1970 Ian McCann              35  M      Atlanta        GA    0:21:16.8 0:21:14.7 6:51  62.4       
7     1858 Chris Czajka            42  M      AtlantaAtlanta GA    0:21:46.4 0:21:41.2 6:59  64.1       
8     1902 Reginald Harrison       40  M      Atlanta        GA    0:22:01.0 0:21:50.4 7:02  62.8       
9     1934 Brian Keida             38  M      Atlanta        GA    0:22:04.3 0:22:04.2 7:07  61.2       
10    1863 Kenny Deon              30  M      Atlanta        GA    0:22:39.0 0:22:17.4 7:11  58.4       
11    1914 Eric Hodgson            29  M      Marietta       GA    0:22:26.9 0:22:22.2 7:12  58.1       
12    1891 Joe Garvey              33  M      Atlanta        GA    0:22:58.4 0:22:35.6 7:17  58.1       
13    2115 Darius Robinson         30  M      Atlanta        GA    0:22:47.6 0:22:46.1 7:20  57.2       
14    1947 Kristin Kramer          38  F      Tucker         GA    0:23:16.9 0:23:10.7 7:28  64.8       
15    1986 Julius Morvay           52  M      Atlanta        GA    0:23:37.7 0:23:35.4 7:36  63.5       
16    2175 Kyle Whitmire           32  F      Atlanta        GA    0:23:48.6 0:23:37.1 7:37  62.6       
17    2134 Rachel Sepanski         27  F      Atlanta        GA    0:24:55.2 0:24:41.7 7:57  59.8       
18    2135 CJ Sinar                38  M      Atlanta        GA    0:25:04.1 0:24:54.4 8:01  54.3       
19    1837 Casey Brown             32  M      Atlanta        GA    0:25:46.2 0:24:56.1 8:02  52.5       
20    2123 Robin Ryder             58  F      Atlanta        GA    0:25:34.6 0:25:31.4 8:13  70.9       
21    1913 Darius Hodge            39  M      Atlanta        GA    0:25:49.6 0:25:39.1 8:16  53.1       
22    1882 Michael Ferris          24  M      Atlanta        GA    0:26:23.8 0:25:59.5 8:22  50.0       
23    1848 Baratunde Cola          38  M      Atlanta        GA    0:26:49.5 0:26:28.0 8:32  51.1       
24    1904 Hunter Hauck            24  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:26:36.2 0:26:29.4 8:32  55.7       
25    1995 Paul Panusky            39  M      Atlanta        GA    0:26:38.2 0:26:34.9 8:34  51.2       
26    2178 Ryan Williams           45  M      Fayetteville   GA    0:26:42.6 0:26:37.0 8:35  53.4       
27    2138 Jessica Specht          32  F      Atlanta        GA    0:27:08.4 0:26:56.5 8:41  54.9       
28    1945 Tim Kovacs              29  M      Canton         GA    0:27:17.1 0:27:10.5 8:45  47.8       
29    2101 Jacob Perdue            24  M      Atlanta        GA    0:27:40.8 0:27:14.7 8:47  47.7       
30    1961 Hardin Lovett           35  M      Atlanta        GA    0:27:29.6 0:27:23.5 8:49  48.4       
31    2112 Sharon Rachel           40  F      Atlanta        GA    0:27:47.1 0:27:39.9 8:55  54.8       
32    2119 Ronald Ruhl             45  M      Fayetteville   GA    0:27:44.5 0:27:40.1 8:55  51.4       
33    2127 Amanda Saltin           51  F      Smyrna         GA    0:27:50.5 0:27:46.5 8:57  60.1       
34    2177 Melissa Williams        43  F      Atlanta        GA    0:27:55.0 0:27:50.4 8:58  55.6       
35    1903 Jacque Hartley          40  F      Atlanta        GA    0:27:59.6 0:27:50.9 8:58  54.5       
36    1991 Holly Oldham            35  F      Atlanta        GA    0:28:18.4 0:27:58.9 9:01  53.1       
37    1911 Christina Herald        32  F      Atlanta        GA    0:28:27.1 0:28:15.0 9:06  52.3       
38    1915 Levi Hoiriis            37  M      Marietta       GA    0:29:18.7 0:28:15.5 9:06  47.5       
39    2168 Abbi Watkins            27  F      Atlanta        GA    0:28:35.7 0:28:23.6 9:09  52.0       
40    2169 Brian Watkins           28  M      Atlanta        GA    0:28:49.3 0:28:37.2 9:13  45.4       
41    1988 Tara Mullin             39  F      Atlanta        GA    0:28:58.9 0:28:44.8 9:16  52.5       
42    1937 Megan Keller            31  F      Atlanta        GA    0:29:05.2 0:28:53.8 9:19  51.1       
43    2191 L. Swing                10  M      Atlanta        GA    0:29:10.4 0:28:59.5 9:20  53.6       
44    2159 Trina Topping           30  F      Marietta       GA    0:29:07.8 0:29:03.1 9:22  50.8       
45    2188 Brent Nichols           42  M      Villa Rica     GA    0:29:23.1 0:29:08.4 9:23  47.7       
46    1978 Mark McKay              39  M      Atlanta        GA    0:29:46.1 0:29:27.2 9:29  46.2       
47    2186 James Callari           43  M      Smyrna         GA    0:29:32.5 0:29:28.5 9:30  47.5       
48    1810 Elizabeth Alexander     42  F      Atlanta        GA    0:29:53.1 0:29:28.5 9:30  52.1       
49    1844 Catherine Claussen      35  F      Atlanta        GA    0:29:51.6 0:29:43.5 9:35  50.0       
50    1999 AVANTI PATEL            25  F      Atlanta        GA    0:30:06.7 0:29:45.4 9:35  49.6       
51    1818 Catherine Ayreault      48  F      Snellville     GA    0:30:06.3 0:29:45.6 9:35  54.3       
52    1922 Aaron Hydo              41  M      Decatur        GA    0:30:54.6 0:29:49.8 9:37  46.3       
53    2000 Brandy Peaker           40  F      Atlanta        GA    0:30:09.5 0:29:54.2 9:38  50.7       
54    2125 Brandi Sailers          38  F      Oakwood        GA    0:33:06.1 0:29:58.9 9:39  50.1       
55    1820 Matt Baker              46  M      Oakwood        GA    0:33:05.6 0:29:59.7 9:40  47.7       
56    2192 Michael Dellaporta      39  M      Atlanta        GA    0:30:16.5 0:30:03.3 9:41  45.3       
57    2185 Keith Keller            65  M      Atlanta        GA    0:30:30.2 0:30:18.4 9:46  54.9       
58    1972 Dave McCollum           29  M      Decatur        GA    0:30:58.7 0:30:18.9 9:46  42.9       
59    1807 Joe Adamski             43  M      Atlanta        GA    0:30:53.3 0:30:20.1 9:46  46.2       
60    2156 Deloni Tichenor         48  F      Dallas         GA    0:30:55.4 0:30:23.4 9:47  53.2       
61    1881 Ronald Ferriero         44  M      Brookhaven     GA    0:30:45.4 0:30:34.6 9:51  46.1       
62    1866 Natalie Dischinger      34  F      Atlanta        GA    0:30:41.9 0:30:35.5 9:51  48.5       
63    1819 Casey Baird             35  F      Atlanta        GA    0:30:38.8 0:30:36.2 9:52  48.6       
64    1908 Mike Heekin             66  M      Atlanta        GA    0:30:40.1 0:30:36.5 9:52  54.9       
65    1846 Carolyn Clevenger       40  F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:30:47.4 0:30:40.7 9:53  49.4       
66    1886 Brian Ford              41  M      Canton         GA    0:30:58.9 0:30:44.7 9:54  44.9       
67    1948 Sally Kramer            67  F      Atlanta        GA    0:31:00.9 0:30:46.0 9:55  65.9       
68    1894 Amber Goodrum           34  F      Atlanta        GA    0:31:20.0 0:30:53.9 9:57  48.0       
69    1967 James Matheny           28  M      Kathleen       GA    0:31:22.3 0:31:21.2 10:06 41.4       
70    1920 Robyn Hubbard           47  F      Locust Grove   GA    0:31:50.6 0:31:27.4 10:08 50.9       
71    2182 Becca Zavorski          28  F      Atlanta        GA    0:32:11.4 0:31:31.4 10:09 46.8       
72    1855 Fisher Cook             31  M      Atlanta        GA    0:32:11.4 0:31:32.8 10:10 41.4       
73    1829 John Bips               68  M      Smyrna         GA    0:31:38.1 0:31:34.1 10:10 54.2       
74    2183 Alex Zullo              30  F      Decatur        GA    0:31:47.0 0:31:37.0 10:11 46.7       
75    1931 Terry Jendon            44  M      Atlanta        GA    0:32:17.2 0:31:39.6 10:12 44.5       
76    2130 Linck Schlich           44  M      Atlanta        GA    0:32:08.7 0:31:47.7 10:15 44.3       
77    1884 Jason Flake             39  M      Smyrna         GA    0:31:56.1 0:31:55.3 10:17 42.7       
78    2157 Alicia Tooker           28  F      Grand Rapids   MI    0:32:22.1 0:31:59.3 10:18 46.2       
79    1871 Quentin Douglass        23  M      Dothan         AL    0:32:29.2 0:32:03.7 10:20 40.5       
80    1980 Jessica Miller          23  F      Smyrna         GA    0:32:29.2 0:32:04.1 10:20 46.0       
81    2184 Joe Zullo               32  M      Decatur        GA    0:32:21.6 0:32:11.6 10:22 40.6       
82    1843 Yolanda Chu             47  F      Decatur        GA    0:32:46.0 0:32:15.0 10:23 49.6       
83    1832 Shanavia Brannam        39  F      Marietta       GA    0:32:54.5 0:32:21.3 10:25 46.6       
84    1883 Jackie Flake            35  F      Smyrna         GA    0:32:48.4 0:32:32.7 10:29 45.7       
85    2195 Anya Angarsky           28  F      Locust Valley  NY    0:32:51.6 0:32:36.2 10:30 45.3       
86    1840 Heather Carroll         37  F      Atlanta        GA    0:33:32.9 0:33:13.3 10:42 45.1       
87    1981 Troy Moffit             46  M      Atlanta        GA    0:33:32.9 0:33:14.7 10:43 43.1       
88    1966 Mike Mason              41  M      Atlanta        GA    0:33:32.8 0:33:14.9 10:43 41.5       
89    1828 Duane Billue            44  M      Atlanta        GA    0:33:21.2 0:33:15.3 10:43 42.4       
90    1926 Tatrabian Jackson       47  F      Forsyth        GA    0:33:28.9 0:33:19.6 10:44 48.0       
91    1850 Z. Cola                 7   F      Atlanta        GA    0:33:51.6 0:33:31.0 10:48 57.5       
92    1862 Anonymous Participant   27  F                           0:33:57.8 0:33:35.6 10:49 44.0       
93    2170 Dara Watson             35  F      Atlanta        GA    0:34:10.2 0:33:43.0 10:52 44.1       
94    1838 Blair Bryce             26  F      Atlanta        GA    0:33:55.9 0:33:47.8 10:53 43.7       
95    1899 Katherine Hamilton      26  F      Atlanta        GA    0:33:56.4 0:33:48.0 10:53 43.7       
96    1989 Alisha Munds            26  F      Atlanta        GA    0:33:57.6 0:33:50.0 10:54 43.6       
97    2120 Cessie Ryder            28  F      Atlanta        GA    0:34:16.5 0:33:51.8 10:54 43.6       
98    2122 Mike Ryder              58  M      Atlanta        GA    0:34:16.2 0:33:52.4 10:55 46.4       
99    1935 Bailey Keiger           30  F      Atlanta        GA    0:34:27.7 0:33:55.9 10:56 43.5       
100   1842 Salvador Chavez-Holzman 31  M      Atlanta        GA    0:34:27.6 0:33:56.5 10:56 38.4       
101   2145 Kristen Taylor          31  F      Atlanta        GA    0:34:28.2 0:33:56.6 10:56 43.5       
102   2147 Zach Taylor             25  M      Atlanta        GA    0:34:27.7 0:33:57.3 10:56 38.2       
103   1826 Sean Bennett            37  M      Atlanta        GA    0:34:01.4 0:33:58.5 10:57 39.5       
104   2166 Anonymous Participant   40  F                           0:34:59.6 0:34:24.6 11:05 44.1       
105   2194 Nicolas Bohorquez       29  M      Atlanta        GA    0:34:52.1 0:34:30.2 11:07 37.7       
106   2193 Beth Berry              44  F      Atlanta        GA    0:34:52.6 0:34:30.6 11:07 45.2       
107   1918 Bonnie Howard           36  F      Smyrna         GA    0:34:36.3 0:34:32.3 11:07 43.1       
108   1845 Kathleen Cleary         54  F      Atlanta        GA    0:35:08.7 0:34:49.4 11:13 49.6       
109   2154 Meredith Thompson       27  F      Atlanta        GA    0:35:42.3 0:35:02.2 11:17 42.1       
110   1817 Nick Austin             31  M      Atlanta        GA    0:35:10.1 0:35:02.8 11:17 37.2       
111   2109 Francie Quigley         55  F      Atlanta        GA    0:35:23.3 0:35:03.3 11:17 49.8       
112   2111 Phillip Quigley         25  M      Atlanta        GA    0:35:23.8 0:35:03.7 11:18 37.0       
113   2141 David Streib            41  M      Woodstock      GA    0:35:48.2 0:35:20.8 11:23 39.0       
114   1938 Caitlyn Kelley          34  F      atlanta        GA    0:35:51.3 0:35:22.2 11:24 41.9       
115   2142 Jessica Streib          42  F      Woodstock      GA    0:35:49.7 0:35:23.6 11:24 43.4       
116   1953 Natalie Liem            36  F      Decatur        GA    0:35:57.4 0:35:24.0 11:24 42.1       
117   2151 Dylan Thompkins         25  M      Atlanta        GA    0:35:53.3 0:35:24.8 11:24 36.7       
118   2152 Jordan Thompkins        25  F      Atlanta        GA    0:35:55.4 0:35:26.2 11:25 41.7       
119   1816 Caitlin Austin          30  F      Atlanta        GA    0:35:39.3 0:35:32.1 11:27 41.6       
120   1813 Anna Arnau              26  F      Decatur        GA    0:36:04.5 0:35:38.1 11:29 41.4       
121   1971 Luke McCauley           26  M      Decatur        GA    0:36:04.5 0:35:39.0 11:29 36.4       
122   1964 Brian Malcolm           52  M      Atlanta        GA    0:35:56.4 0:35:51.3 11:33 41.8       
123   1910 Vance Hendley           43  M      Stockbridge    GA    0:36:14.0 0:35:54.8 11:34 39.0       
124   2110 Molly Quigley           25  F      Atlanta        GA    0:36:16.1 0:35:55.2 11:34 41.1       
125   2104 Adam Prewitt            38  M      Atlanta        GA    0:36:30.6 0:36:26.4 11:44 37.1       
126   1957 David Lively            39  M      Atlanta        GA    0:37:23.0 0:36:31.4 11:46 37.3       
127   2108 Chris Quigley           54  M      Atlanta        GA    0:36:56.0 0:36:36.4 11:47 41.6       
128   2155 Andilyn Tichenor        25  F      Marietta       GA    0:37:45.8 0:37:13.4 11:59 39.7       
129   1906 Amanda Haynes           42  F      Atlanta        GA    0:37:35.4 0:37:14.1 12:00 41.2       
130   1958 Sarah Lively            30  F      Atlanta        GA    0:38:24.8 0:37:31.2 12:05 39.4       
131   1917 Victoria Horak          55  F      Cumming        GA    0:38:24.8 0:37:47.9 12:10 46.2       
132   1856 Mary Cooper             55  F      Cumming        GA    0:38:26.7 0:37:50.3 12:11 46.2       
133   1873 Laura Earle             32  F      Atlanta        GA    0:38:45.0 0:37:52.8 12:12 39.0       
134   1839 Haley Carlson           29  F      Atlanta        GA    0:38:01.8 0:37:54.1 12:12 39.0       
135   2131 Sara Schmitt            33  F      Atlanta        GA    0:38:12.3 0:37:54.3 12:13 39.0       
136   2133 Tim Seitz               50  M      Atlanta        GA    0:38:29.4 0:37:55.8 12:13 38.9       
137   1987 Kristin Mosher          50  F      Suwanee        GA    0:38:28.7 0:37:57.8 12:14 43.5       
138   1952 Robin Latham            53  F      Suwanee        GA    0:38:38.0 0:38:07.5 12:17 44.8       
139   1872 Kelly Dundon            36  F      Atlanta        GA    0:39:12.1 0:38:21.0 12:21 38.9       
140   2118 Kimberly Ross           35  F      Atlanta        GA    0:39:13.1 0:38:22.7 12:22 38.7       
141   2190 Jeffrey Swing           46  M      Atlanta        GA    0:38:43.3 0:38:29.8 12:24 37.2       
142   1876 Katherine Emerson       29  F      Atlanta        GA    0:38:57.0 0:38:41.6 12:28 38.2       
143   1962 Linda MacLean           60  F      Atlanta        GA    0:39:29.9 0:38:46.5 12:29 47.8       
144   1963 Neil MacLean            62  M      Atlanta        GA    0:39:29.5 0:38:47.2 12:30 41.9       
145   1925 Craig Jackson           58  M      Forsyth        GA    0:38:59.6 0:38:50.6 12:31 40.5       
146   1811 Jarod Apperson          34  M      Atlanta        GA    0:39:16.5 0:38:55.5 12:32 33.9       
147   1888 Leanne Fowle            30  F      Atlanta        GA    0:39:39.4 0:38:59.0 12:33 37.9       
148   2116 Brandon Roeske          23  M      Grand Rapids   MI    0:39:22.4 0:38:59.1 12:33 33.3       
149   1979 Hunter Mendenhall       32  M      Atlanta        GA    0:39:42.1 0:39:01.1 12:34 33.5       
150   2102 Jon Peterson            53  M      Cumming        GA    0:39:26.9 0:39:10.0 12:37 38.6       
151   1929 Alberto Jara            53  M      Norcross       GA    0:39:26.3 0:39:10.1 12:37 38.6       
152   1912 Jason Hobbs             47  M      Sandy Springs  GA    0:40:00.8 0:39:25.7 12:42 36.6       
153   2181 Terri Woodruff          43  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:39:41.2 0:39:31.9 12:44 39.1       
154   1857 William Culpepper       49  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:39:41.0 0:39:32.1 12:44 37.0       
155   1968 Jacqueline Mathers      21  F      Snellville     GA    0:39:42.8 0:39:34.8 12:45 37.3       
156   1965 Jodi Martin             51  F      Hiram          GA    0:40:16.2 0:39:44.3 12:48 42.0       
157   1930 Kerry Jendon            46  F      Atlanta        GA    0:40:41.4 0:40:04.1 12:54 39.6       
158   1973 Leah McDormand          40  F      Smyrna         GA    0:40:28.7 0:40:21.8 13:00 37.6       
159   2148 John Tester             38  M      Atlanta        GA    0:40:39.6 0:40:26.4 13:01 33.4       
160   2176 Katherine Williams      36  F      Atlanta        GA    0:41:34.5 0:40:43.5 13:07 36.6       
161   1916 Joyce Holloway          38  F      Dallas         GA    0:41:19.9 0:40:46.7 13:08 36.8       
162   2128 Diana Sargent           31  F      Atlanta        GA    0:41:33.4 0:40:54.0 13:10 36.1       
163   1864 Hemanth Digumarthi      37  M      Atlanta        GA    0:42:09.4 0:41:23.4 13:20 32.4       
164   1896 Mark Green              64  M      Atlanta        GA    0:42:01.9 0:41:39.6 13:25 39.6       
165   2172 Laura Whalen            63  F      Mcdonough      GA    0:42:11.2 0:41:52.7 13:29 46.0       
166   1974 Angie McDowell          43  F      Mcdonough      GA    0:42:11.2 0:41:54.0 13:30 36.9       
167   1860 Katherine Davis         42  F      Atlanta        GA    0:42:16.9 0:41:55.2 13:30 36.6       
168   2167 Maggie Victorio         38  F      Brookhaven     GA    0:42:57.1 0:42:46.3 13:46 35.1       
169   1859 Christy Dail            23  F      Smyrna         GA    0:43:13.3 0:42:47.8 13:47 34.5       
170   1939 Eric Kelley             36  M      atlanta        GA    0:43:35.3 0:43:09.3 13:54 30.9       
171   1827 Kristina Bernhard       27  F      Atlanta        GA    0:43:53.6 0:43:39.6 14:04 33.8       
172   1889 Matthew Funderburk      28  M      Atlanta        GA    0:43:53.6 0:43:39.7 14:04 29.7       
173   1897 Patricia Hadden         43  F      Dallas         GA    0:44:28.7 0:43:57.0 14:09 35.2       
174   1983 Laura Moore             47  F      Hiram          GA    0:44:49.2 0:44:18.9 14:16 36.1       
175   2165 Cindy Tull              49  F      Marietta       GA    0:44:50.3 0:44:19.3 14:16 36.9       
176   1830 Algebra Blessett        43  F      Douglasville   GA    0:46:13.5 0:45:39.5 14:42 33.9       
177   2196 Ralph Jennings          34  M      Douglasville   GA    0:46:13.4 0:45:44.3 14:44 28.9       
178   1877 Mack Emerson            28  M      Atlanta        GA    0:46:32.5 0:46:17.1 14:54 28.1       
179   1898 Stephanie Hale          27  F      Atlanta        GA    0:47:20.7 0:46:40.2 15:02 31.6       
180   2136 Iris Smith              47  F      Cumming        GA    0:47:21.0 0:46:40.2 15:02 34.3       
181   1951 Amy Lara                39  F      Sugar Hill     GA    0:47:21.0 0:46:40.4 15:02 32.3       
182   1823 Leslie Bartlett         40  F      Atlanta        GA    0:47:20.7 0:46:40.5 15:02 32.5       
183   2103 Keshia Peterson         24  F      Atlanta        GA    0:48:19.8 0:47:59.4 15:27 30.8       
184   1851 Z. Cola                 6   F      Atlanta        GA    0:48:19.8 0:47:59.5 15:27 41.9       
185   2132 Carmela Seitz           42  F      Atlanta        GA    0:48:41.4 0:48:06.8 15:30 31.9       
186   1878 Lindsay Estes           35  F      Atlanta        GA    0:48:42.5 0:48:07.0 15:30 30.9       
187   2160 Jeffrey Traenkner       41  M      Atlanta        GA    0:48:55.4 0:48:18.0 15:33 28.6       
188   2174 EARLINDA WHITE          45  F      Ellenwood      GA    0:53:13.6 0:49:34.2 15:58 31.7       
189   1801 Leigh Abeling           52  F      Roswell        GA    0:51:25.7 0:50:42.9 16:20 33.3       
190   2164 Nancy Tucker            52  F      Dacula         GA    0:51:36.2 0:51:00.2 16:25 33.1       
191   1887 Emily Ford              38  F      Canton         GA    0:51:55.6 0:51:39.8 16:38 29.1       
192   2187 Janet Nichols           39  F      Villa Rica     GA    0:51:56.4 0:51:40.5 16:38 29.2       
193   1950 Allison Lalla           34  F      Marietta       GA    0:52:36.0 0:51:51.2 16:42 28.6       
194   1885 Stephanie Foerst        38  F      Atlanta        GA    0:52:34.8 0:51:51.4 16:42 29.0       
195   1812 Luciana Aquino          33  F      Buford         GA    0:53:30.4 0:52:38.3 16:57 28.1       
196   2129 Jenna Sargent           28  F      Atlanta        GA    0:54:49.5 0:54:08.9 17:26 27.3       
197   2180 Lisa Willis             45  F      Fayetteville   GA    0:55:46.5 0:55:15.1 17:48 28.4       
198   1821 Amy Barker              44  F      Alpharetta     GA    0:55:47.5 0:55:18.3 17:49 28.2       
199   1969 Rob McCabe              49  M      Alpharetta     GA    0:55:48.2 0:55:19.5 17:49 26.4       
200   1874 Gage Eller              28  M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:55:56.3 0:55:20.3 17:49 23.5       
201   1901 Angel Harper            33  F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:55:57.3 0:55:20.3 17:49 26.7       
202   1824 Melissa Beam            48  F      Roswell        GA    0:55:43.4 0:55:24.7 17:51 29.2       
203   1949 Steve Kramer            68  M      Atlanta        GA    0:55:43.2 0:55:25.0 17:51 30.9       
204   2143 Megan Targett           36  F      Woodstock      GA    0:56:55.4 0:55:49.5 17:59 26.7       
205   2744 Bib # 2744                  M      Atlanta        GA    0:57:10.3 0:56:20.5 18:09            
206   1835 Dewey Briglia           32  M      Atlanta        GA    0:57:20.0 0:56:21.8 18:09 23.2       
207   1861 Ana De Onis             58  F      Atlanta        GA    0:57:09.7 0:56:22.0 18:09 32.1       
208   1834 Alx Briglia             32  F      Atlanta        GA    0:57:32.0 0:56:30.0 18:12 26.2       
209   1956 Sue Lienhard            62  F      Atlanta        GA    0:57:32.0 0:56:31.9 18:12 33.6       
210   1954 Jerome Lienhard         62  M      Atlanta        GA    0:57:32.4 0:56:32.3 18:12 28.7       
211   1907 Jeanne Heekin           59  F      Atlanta        GA    0:57:34.8 0:56:33.2 18:13 32.4       
212   1955 Meggi Lienhard          24  F      Atlanta        GA    0:57:35.2 0:56:35.1 18:13 26.1       
213   1984 Amy Morelli             38  F      Decatur        GA    0:57:14.6 0:56:36.6 18:14 26.5       
214   1809 John Matthew Aldag      42  M      Atlanta        GA    0:57:35.0 0:56:37.3 18:14 24.5       
215   1985 Douglas Morelli         39  M      Decatur        GA    0:57:18.0 0:56:39.5 18:15 24.0       
216   1867 Cameron Doberstein      26  M      Atlanta        GA    0:57:35.0 0:56:47.7 18:17 22.9       
217   1802 Ellen Adams             58  F      Brentwood      TN    0:57:34.4 0:56:47.9 18:17 31.9       
218   1804 Julie Adams             26  F      Atlanta        GA    0:57:35.1 0:56:48.4 18:18 26.0       
219   1805 Kristin Adams           26  F      Atlanta        GA    0:57:35.9 0:56:48.6 18:18 26.0       
220   1806 Steve Adams             58  M      Brentwood      TN    0:57:36.2 0:56:50.4 18:18 27.7       
221   1803 Jeff Adams              29  M      Atlanta        GA    0:57:36.6 0:56:51.9 18:19 22.9       
222   1992 Juan Ortiz              29  M      Atlanta        GA    0:57:34.2 0:56:52.3 18:19 22.9       
223   1893 Kaitlyn Gibson          25  F      Smyrna         GA    0:57:34.4 0:56:52.6 18:19 26.0       
224   2117 Tiffany Rogers          41  F      Tucker         GA    0:57:25.6 0:56:53.5 18:19 26.8       
225   2149 Raven Thomas            41  F      Douglasville   GA    0:57:28.0 0:56:54.3 18:19 26.8       
226   1982 Daniel Monroe           39  M      Atlanta        GA    0:21:37.3           6:58  63.0       
227   1825 Sean Bedford            31  M      Atlanta        GA    0:21:52.3           7:02  59.7       
228   1941 James Kiritsy           31  M      Kennesaw       GA    0:22:40.3           7:18  57.6       
229   1905 Justin Hawkins          39  M      Loudon         TN    0:23:49.9           7:40  57.1       
230   1936 Erin Keller             29  F      Sunnyvale      CA    0:24:00.6           7:44  61.5       
231   2124 Rashad Sabree           40  M      Marietta       GA    0:24:58.7           8:02  54.9       
232   2105 Sarah Prewitt           37  F      Atlanta        GA    0:28:41.0           9:14  52.2       
233   1944 Jordan Knight           33  M      Atlanta        GA    0:29:05.1           9:22  45.2       
234   1921 Frank Hunter            30  M      Brookhaven     GA    0:29:12.5           9:24  44.6       
235   2171 Justin Whalen           34  M      Mcdonough      GA    0:30:38.0           9:52  43.1       
236   1831 Roger Bozza             44  M      Atlanta        GA    0:32:10.8           10:21 43.8       
237   2153 Joshua Thompson         29  M      Atlanta        GA    0:35:42.7           11:30 36.4       
238   1946 Anna Kramer             32  F      Decatur        GA    0:36:55.3           11:53 40.0       
239   1870 Nolan Dougherty         32  M      Decatur        GA    0:36:55.3           11:53 35.4       
240   1933 Samantha Jones          43  F      Atlanta        GA    0:37:45.1           12:09 41.0       
241   1998 Nicola Pasquarelli      36  F      Smyrna         GA    0:39:51.8           12:50 37.4       
242   1943 Ashley Klein            27  F      Atlanta        GA    0:40:23.7           13:00 36.6       
243   1836 Joe Brooks              36  M      Atlanta        GA    0:40:39.1           13:05 32.8       
244   1909 Kristi Hendley          42  F      Stockbridge    GA    0:42:10.9           13:35 36.4       
245   2162 Veronique Tragett       49  F      Decatur        GA    0:42:46.3           13:46 38.2       
246   1975 Trevor McDowell         41  M      Mcdonough      GA    0:45:16.9           14:34 30.5       
247   2161 Jessica Traenkner       38  F      Atlanta        GA    0:48:54.9           15:45 30.7       
248   2139 wendy steiner           48  F      Dacula         GA    0:51:33.3           16:36 31.4       
249   2179 G. Norvin Willis        48  M      Fayetteville   GA    0:55:46.5           17:57 26.1       
250   2144 Robert Targett          39  M      Woodstock      GA    0:56:51.5           18:18 23.9       

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.