Results For
The Florida Marathon-Half Marathon-10K-5K

Melbourne, FL 32901
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City                     State Country 6.55    6.55  6.55  19.65   19.65 19.65 Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                           Pace  Place         Pace  Place Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ========================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     704 Matt Magee                 M      Melbourne, Fl                          0:42:45 6:32  1     2:06:00 6:25  1     2:48:45.0 2:48:45.0 6:26  24  73.2       1        M Open    
2     806 Matt Russell               M      Palm Coast, Fl                         0:44:44 6:50  2     2:09:50 6:36  2     2:54:34.0 2:54:34.0 6:40  35  71.1       2        M Open    
3     692 Matthew Kraska             M      Melbourne, Fl                          0:44:52 6:51  3     2:13:00 6:46  3     2:57:51.8 2:57:51.8 6:47  22  69.4       3        M Open    
4     696 John Lafreniere            M      St. Cloud, Fl                          0:46:51 7:09  6     2:18:17 7:02  4     3:05:08.0 3:05:08.0 7:04  53  76.4       1        M Masters 
5     627 Shannon Brink              M      North Palm Beach, Fl                   0:47:03 7:11  7     2:20:15 7:08  5     3:07:20.3 3:07:17.8 7:09  43  69.4       1        M 40-44   
6     638 Scott Clark                M      Summerside, Fl                         0:46:48 7:09  5     2:27:23 7:30  7     3:14:12.9 3:14:10.1 7:25  55  74.2       1        M 55-59   
7     689 Brian Kistner              M      Florence, Fl                           0:48:10 7:21  8     2:26:39 7:28  6     3:14:52.0 3:14:49.1 7:26  48  69.5       1        M 45-49   
8     725 Lucas Noboa                M      Orlando, Fl                            0:52:08 7:58  9     2:30:45 7:40  8     3:22:54.5 3:22:52.5 7:45  29  60.9       1        M 25-29   
9     745 Greg Reynolds              M      Parma, Fl                              0:44:54 6:51  4     2:43:21 8:19  12    3:28:16.4 3:28:14.0 7:57  37  60.0       1        M 35-39   
10    735 Matt Price                 M      Indialantic, Fl                        0:52:39 8:02  13    2:36:43 7:59  9     3:29:35.5 3:29:22.2 7:59  43  62.0       2        M 40-44   
11    619 Ken Bereski                M      Miami Beach, Fl                        0:52:08 7:58  10    2:37:42 8:02  10    3:29:51.4 3:29:49.6 8:01  38  59.8       2        M 35-39   
12    779 Julian Suarez              M      Green Cove Springs, Fl                 0:52:38 8:02  12    2:42:50 8:17  11    3:39:28.1 3:35:28.3 8:13  20  57.3       1        M 20-24   
13    625 Craig Booth                M      Palm Bay, Fl                           0:52:08 7:58  11    2:44:53 8:23  14    3:37:03.3 3:37:01.5 8:17  42  59.4       3        M 40-44   
14    750 Claudine Roghi             F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:52:54 8:05  15    2:44:36 8:23  13    3:37:30.5 3:37:30.5 8:18  50  71.1       1        F Open    
15    624 Brenden Bonecutter-Leonard M      Melbourne, Fl                          0:57:56 8:51  43    2:45:21 8:25  15    3:43:22.9 3:43:16.5 8:31  29  55.3       2        M 25-29   
16    666 Mark Groulx                M      Holland, Mi                            0:56:11 8:35  29    2:48:05 8:33  16    3:44:19.2 3:44:15.2 8:34  63  69.3       1        M 60-64   
17    758 Michael Scholl             M      Tampa, Fl                              0:56:05 8:34  25    2:48:59 8:36  17    3:45:13.7 3:45:04.7 8:35  32  54.9       1        M 30-34   
18    645 Michael Demko              M      Virginia Beach, Fl                     0:56:12 8:35  32    2:49:11 8:37  18    3:45:26.3 3:45:22.8 8:36  43  57.6       4        M 40-44   
19    620 Craig Betz                 M      Lakeland, Fl                           0:56:11 8:35  31    2:53:55 8:51  19    3:50:10.2 3:50:05.8 8:47  35  53.9       3        M 35-39   
20    716 Augustin Mignot            M      Melbourne, Fl                          0:56:10 8:35  28    2:54:17 8:52  20    3:50:30.8 3:50:26.7 8:48  39  54.8       4        M 35-39   
21    764 Shelby Shull               F      Dallas, Tx                             0:53:20 8:09  18    2:57:11 9:01  26    3:50:30.9 3:50:30.9 8:48  26  59.0       2        F Open    
22    626 Brooke Brink               F      North Palm Beach, Fl                   0:56:03 8:33  24    2:54:38 8:53  21    3:50:41.1 3:50:41.1 8:48  40  60.8       3        F Open    
23    644 Jacqueline Demko           F      Tampa, Fl                              0:56:07 8:34  27    2:55:30 8:56  22    3:51:46.0 3:51:37.2 8:50  30  58.7       1        F 30-34   
24    801 Danny Donaldson            M      Belfast,                               0:56:07 8:34  26    2:56:36 8:59  25    3:52:51.7 3:52:43.3 8:53  27  53.1       3        M 25-29   
25    807 Paulina Shenbaum           F      Melbourne, Fl                          0:54:34 8:20  19    2:58:59 9:07  29    3:53:33.3 3:53:33.3 8:55  44  61.9       1        F Masters 
26    744 Evan Rebadow               M      New Smyrna Beach, Fl                   0:58:26 8:55  46    2:55:57 8:57  23    3:54:44.9 3:54:22.8 8:57  29  52.7       4        M 25-29   
27    772 Loren Starr                M      Atlanta, Ga                            0:55:10 8:25  22    3:00:05 9:10  31    3:55:17.8 3:55:15.5 8:59  57  62.4       2        M 55-59   
28    757 Michael Scholl             M      Proctorville, Fl                       0:58:48 8:59  49    2:57:59 9:03  28    3:56:54.7 3:56:46.1 9:02  61  64.3       2        M 60-64   
29    785 Larry Thackwell            M      Palm Coast, Fl                         0:52:59 8:05  16    3:03:50 9:21  43    3:56:55.2 3:56:48.5 9:02  53  59.7       1        M 50-54   
30    650 Toby Ealden                M      London,                                0:56:11 8:35  30    3:00:59 9:13  35    3:57:14.8 3:57:09.6 9:03  51  58.6       2        M 50-54   
31    752 Maya Rowen                 F      Rockport, Fl                           1:01:25 9:23  65    2:56:24 8:59  24    3:57:59.4 3:57:48.8 9:05  20  57.2       1        F 20-24   
32    729 Joseph Pantera             M      Orlando, Fl                            0:57:47 8:49  42    3:00:05 9:10  32    3:58:07.5 3:57:52.7 9:05  25  51.9       5        M 25-29   
33    687 Bernd Keppler              M      Meiningen, Fl                          0:55:56 8:32  23    3:02:00 9:16  39    3:58:33.1 3:57:55.5 9:05  54  60.0       3        M 50-54   
34    702 Christopher Lomelin        M      Gainesville, Fl                        1:00:35 9:15  62    2:57:58 9:03  27    3:58:41.7 3:58:33.5 9:06  29  51.8       6        M 25-29   
35    786 Brian Toti                 M      Apopka, Fl                             0:59:15 9:03  55    2:59:34 9:08  30    3:58:57.8 3:58:49.5 9:07  34  51.8       2        M 30-34   
36    641 Justin Davis               M      Parrish, Fl                            0:56:13 8:35  33    3:02:55 9:19  41    3:59:11.2 3:59:07.6 9:08  30  51.6       3        M 30-34   
37    737 Timothy Purol              M      Clearwater, Fl                         0:56:39 8:39  36    3:03:09 9:19  42    3:59:53.9 3:59:48.2 9:09  60  62.9       3        M 60-64   
38    686 Shannon Karl               F      Titusville, Fl                         0:59:12 9:02  53    3:00:38 9:12  33    3:59:58.9 3:59:50.0 9:09  47  62.2       1        F 45-49   
39    672 Jim Henneberger            M      Tampa, Fl                              0:58:31 8:56  48    3:01:40 9:15  38    4:00:18.7 4:00:11.2 9:10  69  68.7       1        M 65-69   
40    796 Dixie Wolter               F      Janesville, Fl                         0:59:21 9:04  58    3:01:39 9:15  37    4:01:04.7 4:01:00.0 9:12  29  56.4       1        F 25-29   
41    665 Michele Gribben            F      Steubenville, Oh                       0:53:11 8:07  17    3:09:59 9:40  48    4:03:23.1 4:03:10.3 9:17  39  57.3       1        F 35-39   
42    736 Thomas Purdom              M      Villa Park, Il                         0:54:59 8:24  21    3:08:17 9:35  46    4:03:22.7 4:03:16.3 9:17  27  50.8       7        M 25-29   
43    722 Amanda Moore               F      Mechanicsburg, Fl                      0:57:42 8:49  41    3:05:39 9:27  44    4:03:27.4 4:03:21.0 9:17  28  55.9       2        F 25-29   
44    815 Nathaniel Bean             M      Okechobee, Fl            FL    US      1:02:28 9:32  67    3:00:54 9:12  34    4:03:52.2 4:03:22.4 9:17  21  50.7       2        M 20-24   
45    720 Joshua Mixon               M      Okeechobee, Fl                         1:02:29 9:32  68    3:01:23 9:14  36    4:04:22.1 4:03:52.1 9:18  37  51.2       5        M 35-39   
46    678 Matt Hynes                 M      Cocoa Beach, Fl                        0:59:10 9:02  52    3:07:21 9:32  45    4:06:36.6 4:06:30.6 9:25  30  50.1       4        M 30-34   
47    648 Ethan Dougherty            M      Brooklyn, Ny                           0:56:38 8:39  35    3:11:00 9:43  51    4:07:46.7 4:07:37.7 9:27  36  50.3       6        M 35-39   
48    629 Tony Brinkman              M      Selma, In                              1:05:07 9:57  91    3:02:37 9:18  40    4:08:07.1 4:07:44.3 9:27  61  61.5       4        M 60-64   
49    603 Sharon Alexander           F      Bocking,                               0:57:19 8:45  40    3:12:48 9:49  54    4:10:13.7 4:10:06.7 9:33  38  55.4       2        F 35-39   
50    794 Laura Wilson               F      Windermere, Fl                         0:57:19 8:45  39    3:12:48 9:49  55    4:10:13.7 4:10:06.7 9:33  41  56.4       1        F 40-44   
51    763 Stephen Shin               M      Boston, Ma                             0:58:51 8:59  51    3:13:21 9:50  58    4:12:20.3 4:12:11.2 9:38  57  58.2       3        M 55-59   
52    754 Thomas Santomauro          M      Melbourne, Fl                          1:04:03 9:47  78    3:08:24 9:35  47    4:12:47.1 4:12:27.3 9:38  48  53.6       2        M 45-49   
53    618 Rachel Bender              F      Viera, Fl                              1:02:39 9:34  70    3:11:11 9:44  52    4:14:05.0 4:13:50.3 9:41  40  55.2       2        F 40-44   
54    710 Ryan McCarthy              M      Satellite Beach, Fl                    1:04:01 9:46  76    3:10:13 9:41  49    4:14:30.2 4:14:13.8 9:42  25  48.6       8        M 25-29   
55    703 Tuan Luong                 M      Atlantis, Fl                           0:59:14 9:03  54    3:15:22 9:57  59    4:14:48.2 4:14:36.6 9:43  48  53.2       3        M 45-49   
56    788 Lauren Valentino           F      Houston, Fl                            1:03:43 9:44  74    3:10:54 9:43  50    4:14:45.0 4:14:37.3 9:43  40  55.1       3        F 40-44   
57    679 Warren Jee                 M      Fishkill, Ny                           0:52:52 8:04  14    3:22:28 10:18 65    4:15:23.7 4:15:20.7 9:45  43  50.9       5        M 40-44   
58    732 Sheldon Poirier            M      Melbourne, Fl                          0:58:28 8:56  47    3:17:02 10:02 62    4:15:42.0 4:15:30.2 9:45  49  53.5       4        M 45-49   
59    653 Karyn Ellenberger          F      Orlando, Fl                            1:04:14 9:48  84    3:12:37 9:48  53    4:17:08.1 4:16:51.1 9:48  54  63.4       1        F 50-54   
60    667 Amanda Groves              F      Charlotte, Fl                          1:04:14 9:48  85    3:12:49 9:49  56    4:17:21.1 4:17:03.4 9:49  46  57.4       2        F 45-49   
61    795 Stephenie Wittrock         F      Charlotte, Nc                          1:04:15 9:49  86    3:12:50 9:49  57    4:17:21.6 4:17:04.8 9:49  44  56.2       4        F 40-44   
62    613 Warren Barlow              M      Kamloops, Fl                   CA      0:59:50 9:08  59    3:18:19 10:06 63    4:18:17.5 4:18:09.1 9:51  63  60.2       5        M 60-64   
63    700 Michael Lewis              M      Melbourne, Fl                          1:02:38 9:34  69    3:16:21 10:00 61    4:19:23.1 4:18:59.3 9:53  32  47.7       5        M 30-34   
64    749 Keith Rogers               M      Flroence, Al                           0:56:44 8:40  37    3:22:49 10:19 66    4:19:40.5 4:19:33.1 9:54  49  52.6       5        M 45-49   
65    811 Armil Deguzman             M      Poughkeepsie, Fl                       1:00:37 9:15  63    3:19:24 10:09 64    4:20:18.2 4:20:00.5 9:55  49  52.5       6        M 45-49   
66    707 Kristi Marcera             F      Cocoa Beach, Fl                        1:04:17 9:49  88    3:16:19 9:59  60    4:20:49.4 4:20:35.3 9:57  28  52.2       3        F 25-29   
67    705 Matt Mahoney               M      Melbourne, Fl                          0:57:12 8:44  38    3:25:54 10:29 70    4:23:10.5 4:23:05.9 10:03 63  59.0       6        M 60-64   
68    651 Chris Ekebergh             M      Windermere, Fl                         1:03:56 9:46  75    3:24:23 10:24 68    4:28:28.7 4:28:18.9 10:14 41  47.7       6        M 40-44   
69    642 Michael Davis              M      Cuyahoga Falls, Fl                     1:01:11 9:20  64    3:27:08 10:32 73    4:28:45.0 4:28:19.1 10:14 40  47.3       7        M 40-44   
70    652 Ethan Elfstrom             M      Denver, Co                             1:04:20 9:49  90    3:24:52 10:26 69    4:29:24.4 4:29:11.6 10:16 28  45.9       9        M 25-29   
71    743 David Rebadow              M      Deltona, Fl                            1:05:52 10:03 95    3:23:23 10:21 67    4:29:37.8 4:29:14.8 10:17 31  45.9       6        M 30-34   
72    774 Thomas Stokes              M      Melbourne, Fl                          1:04:17 9:49  87    3:26:08 10:29 71    4:30:35.7 4:30:24.3 10:19 69  61.0       2        M 65-69   
73    636 Megan Cassidy              F      Kissimmee, Fl                          1:04:17 9:49  89    3:26:10 10:30 72    4:30:40.7 4:30:26.8 10:19 37  51.0       3        F 35-39   
74    781 Peter Szunyogh             M      Edgewater, Fl                          0:58:06 8:52  44    3:33:12 10:51 76    4:31:25.0 4:31:18.8 10:21 39  46.5       7        M 35-39   
75    690 Song Koh                   M      Palm Bay, Fl                           0:59:55 9:09  60    3:33:16 10:51 77    4:33:21.7 4:33:11.4 10:26 67  59.2       3        M 65-69   
76    734 Kevin Powroznik            M      Gainesville, Fl                        1:02:56 9:36  73    3:32:26 10:49 74    4:35:32.5 4:35:21.8 10:31 22  44.8       3        M 20-24   
77    726 Dongsop Norman             M      Orlando, Fl                            1:05:27 10:00 93    3:33:32 10:52 78    4:39:40.0 4:38:58.9 10:39 47  48.1       7        M 45-49   
78    698 Richard Larson             M      Palm Bay, Fl                           1:08:33 10:28 102   3:32:44 10:50 75    4:41:35.7 4:41:16.8 10:44 56  51.7       4        M 55-59   
79    617 Udon Beidler               F      Easton, Fl                             1:05:19 9:58  92    3:36:52 11:02 80    4:42:25.2 4:42:10.7 10:46 72  75.6       1        F 70-74   
80    663 Mark Goley                 M      Indialantic, Fl                        0:58:50 8:59  50    3:44:06 11:24 89    4:43:29.9 4:42:56.4 10:48 33  43.7       7        M 30-34   
81    769 Mark Smith                 M      Louisville, Ky                         1:06:04 10:05 97    3:38:16 11:06 81    4:44:32.9 4:44:19.9 10:51 58  52.1       5        M 55-59   
82    748 Rose Rodriguez             F      Winter Park, Fl                        1:10:55 10:50 110   3:34:03 10:54 79    4:45:19.4 4:44:57.9 10:53 50  54.3       2        F 50-54   
83    697 Amanda Langenderfer        F      Swanton, Oh                            1:04:14 9:48  83    3:41:05 11:15 84    4:45:26.6 4:45:18.8 10:53 41  49.5       5        F 40-44   
84    661 Richard Gillespie          M      Satellite Beach, Fl                    1:04:01 9:46  77    3:42:02 11:18 85    4:46:24.8 4:46:03.6 10:55 48  47.3       8        M 45-49   
85    688 Diana Kerr                 F      Green Cove Springs, Fl                 0:56:16 8:35  34    3:50:42 11:44 99    4:47:10.7 4:46:57.7 10:57 34  47.6       2        F 30-34   
86    799 Edgard Baez                M      Deltona, Fl                            1:08:38 10:29 103   3:38:41 11:08 82    4:47:46.3 4:47:19.2 10:58 53  49.2       4        M 50-54   
87    709 Thomas Mayer               M      Melbourne, Fl                          1:02:43 9:35  71    3:44:50 11:26 92    4:47:40.8 4:47:32.8 10:59 44  45.6       8        M 40-44   
88    724 Jacob Neshek               M      Melbourne Beach, Fl                    1:01:32 9:24  66    3:49:12 11:40 97    4:50:51.2 4:50:43.8 11:06 34  42.6       8        M 30-34   
89    740 Grace Ranson               F      Charlottesville, Fl                    1:10:28 10:45 108   3:40:39 11:14 83    4:51:22.7 4:51:06.5 11:07 47  51.2       3        F 45-49   
90    628 Ellen Brinkman             F      Selma, In                              1:07:08 10:15 100   3:44:05 11:24 88    4:51:35.1 4:51:12.2 11:07 62  62.5       1        F 60-64   
91    742 Chip Rebadow               M      New Smyrna Beach, Fl                   1:06:26 10:09 98    3:45:49 11:29 94    4:52:37.4 4:52:14.7 11:09 63  53.1       7        M 60-64   
92    622 Lisa Boeger                F      Tampa, Fl                              1:09:26 10:36 105   3:44:27 11:25 91    4:54:21.7 4:53:53.3 11:13 37  47.0       4        F 35-39   
93    677 Serge Humez                M      Mours,                         FR      1:04:13 9:48  82    3:49:56 11:42 98    4:54:26.9 4:54:08.7 11:14 54  48.5       5        M 50-54   
94    602 Scott Adams                M      Charlottesville, Va                    1:10:28 10:45 109   3:44:16 11:25 90    4:54:59.2 4:54:43.6 11:15 51  47.2       6        M 50-54   
95    727 Derek Ogawa                M      Elkridge, Md                           0:58:14 8:53  45    3:56:35 12:02 106   4:54:53.6 4:54:49.0 11:15 35  42.1       8        M 35-39   
96    669 Pamela Harris              F      Decatur, Ga                            1:13:18 11:11 120   3:42:27 11:19 86    4:55:57.2 4:55:45.0 11:17 37  46.7       5        F 35-39   
97    728 Katherine Ormson           F      Libertyville, Fl                       1:13:18 11:11 119   3:42:36 11:20 87    4:56:05.6 4:55:53.5 11:18 52  53.6       3        F 50-54   
98    683 Erin Jones                 F      Orlando, Fl                            1:11:01 10:50 111   3:46:30 11:32 96    4:57:52.9 4:57:30.4 11:21 39  46.8       6        F 35-39   
99    787 Noelle Trevizan            F      Orlando, Fl                    US      1:12:35 11:05 115   3:45:35 11:29 93    4:58:40.2 4:58:10.0 11:23 37  46.3       7        F 35-39   
100   682 Dave Jones                 M      Satellite Beach, Fl                    1:12:31 11:04 113   3:46:28 11:32 95    4:59:20.8 4:58:58.9 11:25 42  43.1       9        M 40-44   
101   654 Jonathan Erazo             M      Kissimmee, Fl                          1:08:45 10:30 104   3:55:16 11:58 105   5:04:29.9 5:04:00.5 11:36 25  40.6       10       M 25-29   
102   778 Daniel Suansing            M      Ocoee, Fl                              1:06:29 10:09 99    3:57:51 12:06 107   5:04:34.6 5:04:19.2 11:37 58  48.7       6        M 55-59   
103   767 Shari Sipka                F      Orlando, Fl                            1:12:35 11:05 117   3:52:03 11:49 102   5:05:08.4 5:04:38.0 11:38 36  45.1       8        F 35-39   
104   647 Michael Doolittle          M      Senoia, Ga                             1:13:01 11:09 118   3:51:44 11:48 101   5:05:16.4 5:04:44.9 11:38 62  50.5       8        M 60-64   
105   718 Jim Miller                 M      Orlando, Fl                            1:12:34 11:05 114   3:52:34 11:50 103   5:05:39.4 5:05:08.2 11:39 66  52.4       4        M 65-69   
106   659 Sue Flynn                  F      Sioux Falls,                           1:12:35 11:05 116   3:54:18 11:55 104   5:07:24.5 5:06:53.1 11:43 60  57.6       2        F 60-64   
107   662 Jillian Goldenberg         F      Indialantic, Fl                        1:18:53 12:03 139   3:50:50 11:45 100   5:10:14.7 5:09:42.1 11:49 29  43.9       4        F 25-29   
108   808 Trent Morrow               M      Bronx, Ny                NY    US      1:02:45 9:35  72    4:07:00 12:34 110   5:10:04.6 5:09:45.1 11:49 45  42.6       9        M 45-49   
109   670 Rusty Hartline             M      Atlanta, Fl                            1:14:14 11:20 126   3:59:03 12:10 108   5:13:48.1 5:13:16.3 11:57 30  39.4       9        M 30-34   
110   721 Gabe Montoya               M      Lancaster, Mn                          1:06:03 10:05 96    4:07:18 12:35 111   5:13:34.3 5:13:21.4 11:58 26  39.4       11       M 25-29   
111   634 Brenda Casiano             F      Lake Mary, Fl                          1:04:11 9:48  80    4:10:47 12:46 113   5:15:22.3 5:14:58.1 12:01 42  45.1       6        F 40-44   
112   741 Patrick Rearden            M      Apopka, Fl                             1:09:35 10:37 107   4:09:14 12:41 112   5:19:02.3 5:18:49.0 12:10 64  49.2       9        M 60-64   
113   731 Joseph Pierce              M      Manassas, Fl                           1:14:09 11:19 125   4:05:08 12:28 109   5:20:15.6 5:19:16.5 12:11 61  47.7       10       M 60-64   
114   635 Domingo Casiano            M      Lake Mary, Fl                          1:05:40 10:02 94    4:15:14 12:59 116   5:21:18.3 5:20:54.2 12:15 46  41.5       10       M 45-49   
115   640 Eddy Davidek               M      Bolingbrook, Fl                        1:08:08 10:24 101   4:15:35 13:00 117   5:24:04.3 5:23:42.7 12:21 56  44.9       7        M 55-59   
116   610 Marshall Babbitt           M      Winter Haven, Fl                       1:16:53 11:44 132   4:11:34 12:48 115   5:28:55.5 5:28:27.2 12:32 52  42.7       7        M 50-54   
117   791 Erica Waters               F      Mulberry, Fl                           1:16:55 11:45 134   4:11:33 12:48 114   5:28:55.2 5:28:27.5 12:32 35  41.7       9        F 35-39   
118   621 Nathan Bevans-Kerr         M      Jacksonville, Fl                       1:00:09 9:11  61    4:33:19 13:55 128   5:33:40.9 5:33:28.0 12:44 29  37.0       12       M 25-29   
119   631 Marla Buechner             F      Jupiter, Fl                            1:19:34 12:09 143   4:16:51 13:04 118   5:36:49.3 5:36:25.5 12:50 66  57.4       1        F 65-69   
120   674 Michael Hooper             M      Naples, Fl                             1:19:44 12:10 144   4:19:03 13:11 119   5:39:14.4 5:38:46.4 12:56 57  43.3       8        M 55-59   
121   609 Glenda Babbitt             F      Winter Haven, Fl                       1:16:54 11:44 133   4:24:47 13:28 124   5:42:09.6 5:41:41.3 13:02 58  50.3       1        F 55-59   
122   747 Deb Robinson               F      Fort Colllins, Fl                      1:18:54 12:03 140   4:23:20 13:24 120   5:42:48.5 5:42:14.3 13:04 62  53.1       3        F 60-64   
123   810 Derrek Abreu               M      Palm Bay, Fl                           1:18:49 12:02 138   4:24:20 13:27 123   5:43:40.4 5:43:08.7 13:06 36  36.3       9        M 35-39   
124   760 Elaine Sedore              F      Daytona Beach, Fl                      1:20:08 12:14 147   4:24:15 13:27 122   5:44:59.9 5:44:23.3 13:09 50  44.9       4        F 50-54   
125   715 Larry Medina               M      Sebastian, Fl                          1:13:58 11:18 124   4:30:57 13:47 126   5:45:12.6 5:44:55.5 13:10 41  37.1       10       M 40-44   
126   676 Cory Hulings               M      Vero Beach, Fl                         1:13:55 11:17 123   4:31:01 13:48 127   5:45:12.4 5:44:55.7 13:10 34  35.9       10       M 30-34   
127   802 Tiffany Donaldson          F      Belfast,                               1:19:28 12:08 142   4:29:28 13:43 125   5:49:10.6 5:48:56.0 13:19 28  39.0       5        F 25-29   
128   714 Gregory McManus            M      Dunnellon, Fl                          1:15:30 11:32 129   4:34:49 13:59 129   5:50:32.4 5:50:18.8 13:22 50  39.3       8        M 50-54   
129   782 Jerry Tackett              M      Satellite Breach, Fl                   1:15:58 11:36 131   4:35:32 14:01 130   5:51:48.3 5:51:29.8 13:25 56  41.4       9        M 55-59   
130   773 Michael Stephens           M      Okeechobee, Fl                         1:27:47 13:24 160   4:23:59 13:26 121   5:52:14.9 5:51:45.9 13:26 35  35.3       10       M 35-39   
131   765 Shannon Shupe              F      Palm Bay, Fl                           1:12:08 11:01 112   4:43:02 14:24 134   5:55:34.8 5:55:10.6 13:33 38  39.0       10       F 35-39   
132   671 Steven Hayward             M      West Melbourne, Fl                     1:16:56 11:45 135   4:38:35 14:11 131   5:56:04.5 5:55:31.2 13:34 48  38.1       11       M 45-49   
133   701 Zhonggang Liu              M      Nanjing,                       CH      1:20:44 12:20 149   4:40:53 14:18 132   6:01:49.9 6:01:37.4 13:48 44  36.2       11       M 40-44   
134   756 Steven Scalzi              M      Melbourne, Fl                          1:20:01 12:13 146   4:42:00 14:21 133   6:02:14.5 6:02:01.0 13:49 55  39.8       10       M 55-59   
135   685 Adam Kannapell             M      Charlottesville, Fl                    1:18:40 12:01 137   4:46:31 14:35 136   6:05:43.9 6:05:11.0 13:56 48  37.1       12       M 45-49   
136   658 Angelique Flynn            F      Burlington, Nj                         1:23:10 12:42 155   4:44:18 14:28 135   6:08:00.2 6:07:27.7 14:02 39  37.9       11       F 35-39   
137   780 Rick Suminski              M      Oldsmar, Fl                            1:13:22 11:12 121   5:02:04 15:22 143   6:15:45.9 6:15:25.1 14:20 39  33.6       11       M 35-39   
138   664 Dana Greenhoe              M      Valrico, Fl                            1:15:30 11:32 130   5:01:37 15:21 142   6:17:16.8 6:17:06.7 14:24 70  44.2       1        M 70-74   
139   738 Colleen Quick              F      Yulee, Fl                              1:21:24 12:26 150   5:00:31 15:18 141   6:22:21.3 6:21:55.3 14:35 42  37.2       7        F 40-44   
140   605 Kristen Anthony            F      Fernandina Beach, Fl                   1:21:24 12:26 151   5:00:31 15:18 140   6:22:21.8 6:21:55.3 14:35 41  37.0       8        F 40-44   
141   606 Michael Anthony            M      Fernandina Beach, Fl                   1:21:25 12:26 152   5:00:30 15:18 139   6:22:21.8 6:21:55.4 14:35 40  33.2       12       M 40-44   
142   633 Rohn Carlson               M      Melbourne Beach, Fl                    1:22:16 12:34 154   5:00:09 15:16 138   6:22:56.6 6:22:25.0 14:36 50  36.0       9        M 50-54   
143   766 Robert Sielski             M      Melbourne Beach, Fl                    1:29:45 13:42 165   4:56:12 15:04 137   6:26:17.8 6:25:57.1 14:44 76  47.0       1        M 75-79   
144   680 Kimberly Jenkins           F      Titusville, Fl                         1:25:11 13:00 158   5:03:54 15:28 144   6:29:41.2 6:29:04.9 14:51 52  40.8       5        F 50-54   
145   649 Alicia Duarte              F      Orlando, Fl                            1:27:53 13:25 162   5:04:49 15:31 145   6:33:02.5 6:32:42.7 14:59 46  37.5       4        F 45-49   
146   632 Tina Bulled                F      Orlando, Fl                            1:27:53 13:25 161   5:04:50 15:31 146   6:33:02.8 6:32:43.0 14:59 48  38.4       5        F 45-49   
147   775 Anonymous Participant      M                                             1:19:58 12:13 145   5:13:16 15:57 149   6:42:30.6 6:33:14.7 15:01 48  34.4       13       M 45-49   
148   776 Marlene Stone              F      Altamonte, Fl                          1:20:12 12:15 148   5:13:04 15:56 148   6:42:30.6 6:33:16.4 15:01 48  38.4       6        F 45-49   
149   623 Nathan Boeger              M      Tampa, Fl                              1:18:23 11:58 136   5:18:50 16:14 150   6:37:42.0 6:37:13.0 15:10 36  31.3       12       M 35-39   
150   761 Don Sgobbo                 M      Palm Bay, Fl                           1:33:36 14:17 166   5:06:26 15:36 147   6:40:37.3 6:40:01.7 15:16 67  40.4       5        M 65-69   
151   800 Andre Dietz                F      Port Orange, Fl                        1:19:19 12:07 141   5:20:57 16:20 151   6:40:51.2 6:40:15.6 15:17 40  35.0       9        F 40-44   
152   656 Riley Fickett              F      Dudley, Fl                             1:28:35 13:31 163   5:27:22 16:40 152   6:56:32.8 6:55:57.3 15:53 28  32.7       6        F 25-29   
153   611 Cassandra Balzarini        F      Rockport, Fl                           1:29:30 13:40 164   5:29:21 16:46 153   6:59:26.8 6:58:51.4 15:59 27  32.5       7        F 25-29   
154   693 Drew Kudera                M      Ridgefield, Ct                         1:40:12 15:18 167   5:46:23 17:38 154   7:27:00.0 7:26:34.8 17:03 59  33.5       11       M 55-59   
      604 Berlin Aniciete            M      Air Force Recruiting, Fl               1:04:13 9:48  81                                                  32                                
      639 Robert Clelland            M      Vero Beach, Fl                         1:26:09 13:09 159                                                 75                                
      655 David Ferrill              M      Tampa, Fl                              0:54:35 8:20  20                                                  56                                
      657 Maggie Flores              F      Miami, Fl                              1:09:33 10:37 106                                                 32                                
      684 Jennifer Justiniano        F      Melbourne, Fl                          1:24:57 12:58 157                                                 26                                
      695 Laurie Lafrenaye           F      Oviedo, Fl                             1:13:52 11:17 122                                                 43                                
      733 Octavio Pope               M      Melbourne, Fl                          1:04:11 9:48  79                                                  27                                
      771 Lisa Souter                F      Malabar, Fl                            1:24:57 12:58 156                                                 48                                
      777 Nancy Stuparich            F      Clermont, Fl                           1:21:32 12:27 153                                                 58                                
      803 Efrain Ferral              M      Wyoming, Fl                            1:15:28 11:31 128                                                 40                                
      804 Susie Meltzer              F      Rockledge, Fl                          0:59:16 9:03  57                                                  54                                
      805 Angela Miller              F      Caledonia, Mi                          1:15:27 11:31 127                                                 37                                
      813 Sarah Guttery              F      ,                                      0:59:16 9:03  56                                                                                    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Matt Magee     704 24  1       M      Melbourne, Fl    2:48:45.0 
2     Matt Russell   806 35  2       M      Palm Coast, Fl   2:54:34.0 
3     Matthew Kraska 692 22  3       M      Melbourne, Fl    2:57:51.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Claudine Roghi 750 50  14      F      Melbourne FL US        3:37:30.5 
2     Shelby Shull   764 26  21      F      Dallas, Tx             3:50:30.9 
3     Brooke Brink   626 40  22      F      North Palm Beach, Fl   3:50:41.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     John Lafreniere 696 53  4       M      St. Cloud, Fl   3:05:08 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Paulina Shenbaum 807 44  25      F      Melbourne, Fl   3:53:33.3 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.