Results For
The Florida Marathon-Half Marathon-10K-5K

Melbourne, FL 32901
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City                 State Country 1st Half 2nd Half Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======== ======== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     870 SETH FUNDREBURG             M      ORLANDO              FL    US      0:39:42  0:38:48  1:18:34.2 1:18:29.7 6:00  30  74.4                         
2     156 Marcus Dasilva              M      Orlando              FL    US      0:41:24  0:41:10  1:22:45.6 1:22:34.0 6:18  40  72.7                         
3     593 Daniel Reinecke             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:41:30  0:43:11  1:24:43.2 1:24:41.2 6:28  16  70.4                         
4     269 Adair Gennocro              F      Louisville           KY    US      0:42:41  0:42:07  1:24:50.5 1:24:48.0 6:28  24  76.9                         
5     623 Laena Romond                F      Brookfield           CT    US      0:43:30  0:42:31  1:26:08.8 1:26:00.7 6:34  37  77.2                         
6     513 Michel Musso                M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:43:09  0:43:06  1:26:20.2 1:26:15.1 6:35  27  67.7                         
7     213 James Emami                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:17  0:45:24  1:26:43.0 1:26:40.9 6:37  17  67.9                         
8     739 Steve Thesing               M      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:44:11  0:44:13  1:28:28.3 1:28:23.3 6:45  36  66.6                         
9     859 SOUFYANE MEFTAH             M      INDIANLANTIC         FL    US      0:43:47  0:44:44  1:28:34.2 1:28:30.9 6:45  43  69.4                         
10    811 Carson White                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:33  0:44:09  1:28:45.7 1:28:42.2 6:46  16  67.2                         
11    551 Liam Pelikan                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:33  0:44:12  1:28:48.0 1:28:45.0 6:46  18  65.8                         
12    384 Samuel Jubb                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:37  0:45:26  1:29:05.0 1:29:02.4 6:48  24  65.6                         
13    547 Jacqueline Paylor           F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:44:07  0:45:03  1:29:12.2 1:29:09.4 6:48  22  73.1                         
14    182 Maximillian Diaz            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:43  0:45:36  1:29:21.2 1:29:18.2 6:49  22  65.4                         
15    639 TERRI REJIMBAL              F      TAMPA                FL    US      0:43:43  0:45:35  1:29:20.2 1:29:18.6 6:49  51  84.0                         
16    833 Dzmitry Yuran               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:06  0:45:35  1:29:44.1 1:29:40.1 6:51  32  65.1                         
17    855 Shane Streufert             M      Viera                FL    US      0:44:38  0:45:17  1:29:58.0 1:29:54.9 6:52  47  70.6                         
18    337 Travis Hennager             M      Colorado Springs     FL    US      0:44:46  0:46:08  1:30:56.4 1:30:54.0 6:56  29  64.2                         
19    615 Alberto Rodriguez           M                           FL    US      0:44:34  0:46:54  1:31:31.9 1:31:28.1 6:59  29  63.8                         
20    177 Colleen Devanney            F      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:46:55  0:46:02  1:33:02.0 1:32:57.4 7:06  36  71.1                         
21    573 Anthony Presley             M      Harmony              FL    US      0:46:58  0:46:28  1:33:30.1 1:33:25.5 7:08  49  69.1                         
22    512 Steven Murto                M      Sebastian            FL    US      0:45:56  0:47:43  1:33:43.2 1:33:39.5 7:09  53  71.4                         
23    162 Ben Davis                   M      Bala Cynwyd          FL    US      0:46:13  0:47:27  1:33:43.4 1:33:39.9 7:09  41  64.5                         
24    857 Amanda Wendorff             F      Longmont             CO    US      0:47:12  0:46:48  1:34:04.1 1:34:00.0 7:11  40  71.8                         
25    842 Steve Chin                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:46:59  0:47:48  1:34:51.1 1:34:47.4 7:14  51  69.3                         
26    786 KEVIN GRIGNOLI              M      WEST MELBOURNE       FL    US      0:47:51  0:47:05  1:35:03.4 1:34:56.4 7:15  30  61.5                         
27    312 Dustin Hagy                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:12  0:47:23  1:35:41.9 1:35:34.6 7:18  44  64.8                         
28    268 Darwin Ge                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:09  0:45:31  1:35:50.6 1:35:40.3 7:18  18  61.1                         
29    425 Annie Lavigne               F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:48:00  0:48:14  1:36:19.6 1:36:13.5 7:21  30  67.8                         
30    188 Max Dimberg                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:01  0:46:21  1:36:31.9 1:36:21.8 7:21  17  61.1                         
31    725 Matt Suttles                M      Viera                FL    US      0:47:48  0:48:43  1:36:38.5 1:36:31.5 7:22  38  61.5                         
32    278 Andrew Gilbride             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:48:00  0:48:54  1:37:00.7 1:36:53.2 7:24  28  60.3                         
33    174 Jacqueline Demko            F      Idledale             FL    US      0:48:21  0:48:33  1:37:29.3 1:36:54.5 7:24  31  67.3                         
34    214 Melissa Emmerich            F      Manchester           CT    US      0:48:43  0:48:12  1:37:01.8 1:36:55.2 7:24  48  74.7                         
35    366 Mark Jackson                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:48:03  0:49:18  1:37:25.4 1:37:21.0 7:26  42  62.6                         
36    544 Scott Patten                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:48:32  0:49:24  1:38:08.1 1:37:55.9 7:29  45  63.8                         
37    887 Kevin Stephens              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:49:33  0:48:51  1:38:30.6 1:38:24.0 7:31  26  59.3                         
38    882 ART ANDERSON                M      MELBOURNE            FL    US      0:48:22  0:50:22  1:38:49.0 1:38:43.4 7:32  60  72.3                         
39    361 Jake Ivey                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:48:11  0:50:40  1:38:58.6 1:38:51.2 7:33  35  59.4                         
40    783 Michael Walker              M      Viera                FL    US      0:51:08  0:47:47  1:39:15.2 1:38:55.6 7:33  54  68.2                         
41    226 Alexander Fedorov           M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:49:33  0:49:45  1:39:23.6 1:39:17.4 7:35  36  59.3                         
42    638 Mohammad Samarah            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:49:49  0:49:52  1:39:47.2 1:39:41.1 7:37  53  67.1                         
43    506 Chris Morrison              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:49:31  0:50:12  1:39:49.8 1:39:43.0 7:37  25  58.5                         
44    422 Scott Larson                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:49:32  0:50:19  1:39:56.3 1:39:50.8 7:37  48  64.1                         
45    524 MERRY JOSH                  M      MELBOURNE            FL    US      0:49:28  0:50:39  1:40:19.5 1:40:07.6 7:39  35  58.6                         
46    58  Brenden Bonecutter-Leonard  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:39  0:48:34  1:40:25.8 1:40:13.0 7:39  30  58.3                         
47    800 Kelly Weiskittel            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:05  0:48:27  1:40:41.5 1:40:31.6 7:40  25  64.9                         
48    148 Steve Cryer                 M      The Villages         FL    US      0:50:20  0:50:50  1:41:15.3 1:41:10.1 7:43  67  75.6                         
49    659 Steven Shenbaum             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:14  0:50:02  1:41:25.2 1:41:15.9 7:44  51  64.9                         
50    514 Bobby Myers                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:50:45  0:50:31  1:41:52.6 1:41:16.4 7:44  56  67.9                         
51    33  Danny Barrett               M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:49:48  0:51:42  1:41:34.9 1:41:30.0 7:45  55  67.1                         
52    785 KEN PALMQUIST               M      COCOA BEACH          FL    US      0:49:39  0:52:06  1:42:00.8 1:41:45.0 7:46  61  70.8                         
53    238 Jessica Fleischman          F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:52:05  0:49:53  1:42:07.6 1:41:57.9 7:47  43  67.6                         
54    382 Malcolm Joy                 M      West Palm Beach      FL    US      0:52:17  0:49:54  1:44:07.7 1:42:11.0 7:48  27  57.1                         
55    834 Kiana Zanganeh              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:38  0:51:38  1:42:26.0 1:42:16.0 7:48  22  63.8                         
56    552 Joseph Pellettiere          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:52:15  0:50:21  1:43:10.8 1:42:36.1 7:50  49  62.9                         
57    146 Pete Crouse                 M      Orlando              FL    US      0:50:53  0:51:55  1:42:57.7 1:42:48.6 7:51  59  68.7                         
58    559 Ted Petersen                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:52:04  0:51:02  1:43:20.4 1:43:06.8 7:52  39  57.9                         
59    619 Nicolas Rogers              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:11  0:52:58  1:43:28.8 1:43:09.0 7:52  16  57.8                         
60    565 Sara Devi Pierson           F      Hypoluxo             FL    US      0:51:08  0:52:05  1:43:18.5 1:43:12.8 7:53  40  65.4                         
61    74  Abbey Buckenheimer          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:51:43  0:51:57  1:43:52.9 1:43:39.7 7:55  25  62.9                         
62    571 Joshua Popelka              M      Brunswick            OH    US      0:52:00  0:51:43  1:43:58.7 1:43:43.9 7:55  32  56.3                         
63    636 Jeff Salinas                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:51:15  0:52:30  1:43:57.4 1:43:44.9 7:55  45  60.2                         
64    296 Jennifer Goodall            F      Swbastian            FL    US      0:52:05  0:51:50  1:44:25.2 1:43:54.9 7:56  45  67.5                         
65    43  Penh Beidler                M      Huntsville           AL    US      0:49:28  0:54:32  1:44:09.4 1:44:00.2 7:56  45  60.0                         
66    844 Nicole Colbert              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:51:45  0:52:26  1:44:21.5 1:44:10.4 7:57  41  65.2                         
67    249 Agnieszka Frackiewicz       F      Winter Park          FL    US      0:51:54  0:52:29  1:44:44.5 1:44:22.8 7:58  27  62.5                         
68    673 Christopher Skjerly         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:53:18  0:51:09  1:44:55.2 1:44:26.3 7:58  40  57.5                         
69    856 Anja Weick                  F      Berlin                     DE      0:52:46  0:51:47  1:44:46.2 1:44:32.7 7:59  27  62.4                         
70    550 Katrina Pelican             F      Lake Mary            FL    US      0:52:17  0:52:18  1:44:50.0 1:44:35.8 7:59  41  64.9                         
71    715 William Stewart             M      Palm City            FL    US      0:52:19  0:52:19  1:45:58.6 1:44:38.3 7:59  46  60.2                         
72    522 ALAIN PAQUIN                F      SHAWININGAN                CA      0:51:06  0:53:41  1:44:57.5 1:44:46.8 8:00  47  68.3                         
73    631 John Rusin                  M      Chicopee             MA    US      0:51:53  0:52:57  1:45:05.9 1:44:50.6 8:00  29  55.7                         
74    710 David Stevens               M      Blackburn            ROT   GB      0:52:00  0:52:52  1:45:08.9 1:44:52.3 8:00  56  65.5                         
75    293 Nimia Gonzalez              F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      0:50:46  0:54:11  1:44:59.0 1:44:56.8 8:01  50  70.7                         
76    224 Cecilio Farinas             M      West Palm Beach      FL    US      0:50:45  0:54:12  1:44:59.4 1:44:57.1 8:01  52  63.2                         
77    528 Michael Oliveri             M      East Islip           NY    US      0:51:53  0:53:04  1:45:07.8 1:44:57.2 8:01  65  71.4                         
78    691 Keith Snodgrass             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:06  0:52:59  1:45:14.7 1:45:05.3 8:01  54  64.2                         
79    290 Sidney Golliher             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:22  0:54:45  1:45:13.8 1:45:06.8 8:01  25  55.5                         
80    836 Hale Zengingonul            F      Allston              FL    US      0:52:05  0:53:14  1:45:29.2 1:45:18.9 8:02  55  74.9                         
81    357 Kevin Hurrell               M      Marshfield           WI    US      0:52:01  0:53:19  1:45:32.7 1:45:19.7 8:02  57  65.9                         
82    886 MICHAEL SALOPEK             M      SATELLITE BEACH      FL    US      0:49:52  0:55:46  1:45:46.8 1:45:38.0 8:04  43  58.1                         
83    8   LARA DISCH                  F      MELBOURNE            FL    US      0:52:45  0:52:59  1:45:58.3 1:45:44.0 8:04  31  61.7                         
84    393 Donald Kearns               M      Melbourne Bea        FL    US      0:52:52  0:52:57  1:46:00.1 1:45:49.5 8:05  68  73.0                         
85    495 Kurtis Mohr                 M      Orlando              FL    US      0:52:47  0:53:05  1:46:13.5 1:45:52.4 8:05  40  56.7                         
86    120 Tom Clow                    M      Fargo                ND    US      0:52:06  0:54:12  1:46:27.6 1:46:17.6 8:07  59  66.5                         
87    706 Bruce Steinheiser           M      Rochester            MI    US      0:53:04  0:53:24  1:47:05.8 1:46:27.9 8:08  59  66.4                         
88    96  Roger Caruso                M      Tampa                FL    US      0:53:11  0:53:17  1:46:33.1 1:46:28.0 8:08  62  68.3                         
89    446 Matt Mahoney                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:04  0:54:35  1:46:46.6 1:46:39.3 8:08  64  69.5                         
90    548 Martin Payton Iv            M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:52:05  0:54:47  1:47:02.1 1:46:51.4 8:09  28  54.6                         
91    555 Cedric Perret               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:07  0:54:51  1:47:07.8 1:46:58.0 8:10  45  58.4                         
92    415 John Kuhn                   M      Huntersville         NC    US      0:53:27  0:53:40  1:47:25.2 1:47:06.7 8:11  58  65.4                         
93    133 Melissa Corp                F      Lake Mary            FL    US      0:53:00  0:54:22  1:47:27.9 1:47:21.8 8:12  60  78.4                         
94    399 Emily Kendrick              F      Titusville           FL    US      0:53:26  0:54:15  1:47:53.2 1:47:40.6 8:13  33  60.8                         
95    273 Astrid Gibson               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:52:33  0:55:16  1:47:56.8 1:47:48.5 8:14  13  69.4                         
96    570 Octavio Pope                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:53:19  0:54:40  1:48:44.0 1:47:58.6 8:15  28  54.1                         
97    852 Katrina Pelican             F      Lake Mary            FL    US      0:53:18  0:54:42  1:48:51.0 1:47:59.9 8:15  41  62.9                         
98    81  James Butler                M      Green Cove Springs   FL    US      0:54:08  0:54:02  1:48:31.2 1:48:09.8 8:15  58  64.7                         
99    4   Stanley Adams               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:54:33  0:54:04  1:49:39.4 1:48:36.5 8:17  39  54.9                         
100   26  Ashley Ball                 F      Calgary              FL    US      0:53:13  0:55:27  1:49:21.0 1:48:40.3 8:18  35  60.6                         
101   746 David Thornberry            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:54:16  0:54:25  1:48:54.1 1:48:41.3 8:18  59  65.0                         
102   280 Nancy Gillespie             F      Boca Raton           FL    US      0:54:15  0:54:27  1:48:56.8 1:48:42.2 8:18  59  76.4                         
103   626 Amy Rounds                  F      Oak Ridge            NC    US      0:54:18  0:54:32  1:49:11.3 1:48:49.5 8:18  29  59.9                         
104   486 Paul Metz                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:23  0:56:28  1:48:59.8 1:48:51.1 8:19  49  59.3                         
105   15  Katelyn Apotsos             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:23  0:54:32  1:49:14.9 1:48:55.7 8:19  14  66.9                         
106   123 Brandon Cobb                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:54:16  0:54:43  1:49:13.0 1:48:59.3 8:19  39  54.7                         
107   629 Richard Rozycki             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:52:34  0:56:32  1:49:15.9 1:49:06.2 8:20  45  57.2                         
108   25  Rachel Baker                F      Titusville           FL    US      0:54:26  0:54:42  1:49:22.6 1:49:07.2 8:20  33  60.0                         
109   749 Olivia Tomoff               F      Washington, Dc       DC    US      0:56:09  0:53:04  1:49:45.5 1:49:12.5 8:20  27  59.7                         
110   410 Timmy Konrath               M      Minneola             FL    US      0:52:14  0:57:06  1:49:28.1 1:49:19.6 8:21  35  53.7                         
111   644 Collin Schmidt              M      Saint Johns          FL    US      0:54:15  0:55:05  1:49:34.0 1:49:20.1 8:21  51  60.1                         
112   267 Scott Gaye                  M      Waterdown            FL    US      0:53:24  0:56:00  1:49:33.2 1:49:24.8 8:21  61  65.8                         
113   379 Hywel Jones                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:53:59  0:55:31  1:49:42.7 1:49:30.0 8:22  64  67.7                         
114   546 KELLY GALLI                 F      INDIAN HARBOR BEACH  FL    US      0:54:16  0:55:17  1:49:45.4 1:49:33.0 8:22  34  59.9                         
115   696 Nikki Souris                F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:54:05  0:55:31  1:49:49.5 1:49:36.2 8:22  35  60.1                         
116   545 Don Patterson               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:54:16  0:55:27  1:49:55.8 1:49:42.8 8:23  59  64.4                         
117   111 Tony Ciavarella             M      Viera                FL    US      0:56:37  0:53:08  1:50:06.7 1:49:45.2 8:23  43  56.0                         
118   558 David Perry                 M      Summerside                 CA      0:53:59  0:55:48  1:50:05.6 1:49:47.2 8:23  53  60.9                         
119   115 Dave Clark                  M      Summerside           FL    US      0:54:00  0:55:48  1:50:05.5 1:49:47.6 8:23  57  63.2                         
120   202 Kevin Draws                 M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:55:08  0:54:44  1:50:01.2 1:49:51.4 8:23  52  60.4                         
121   863 DOUG ROLEY                  M      BALLWIM              MO    US      0:54:25  0:55:32  1:50:19.0 1:49:57.7 8:24  54  61.4                         
122   299 CHRIS REESH                 M      SATELLITE BEACH      FL    US      0:54:17  0:55:43  1:50:11.8 1:49:59.7 8:24  50  59.2                         
123   171 Ric Deen                    M      Lake Helen           FL    US      0:54:17  0:55:43  1:50:12.1 1:50:00.1 8:24  26  53.1                         
124   476 Michelle McPeek             F      Albuquerque          FL    US      0:53:46  0:56:21  1:50:42.4 1:50:07.8 8:24  31  59.3                         
125   441 Ashley Lum                  F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:54:08  0:56:04  1:50:26.5 1:50:12.5 8:25  34  59.6                         
126   406 David Kirkendall            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:29  0:58:01  1:50:43.1 1:50:29.7 8:26  19  52.8                         
127   860 WILLIAM BAGGETT             M      MELBOURNE BEACH      FL    US      0:57:40  0:52:57  1:51:00.8 1:50:36.8 8:27  38  53.7                         
128   417 Stephen Landers             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:56:05  0:54:48  1:51:12.2 1:50:53.1 8:28  41  54.5                         
129   241 Juan G Flores               M      West Palm Beach      FL    US      0:55:46  0:55:17  1:53:07.4 1:51:03.4 8:29  28  52.6                         
130   94  Ciara Carter                F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:56:01  0:55:15  1:51:35.3 1:51:15.9 8:30  22  58.6                         
131   432 Mary Lenzi                  F      Hauppauge            NY    US      0:55:23  0:55:55  1:51:34.4 1:51:18.4 8:30  59  74.6                         
132   413 Ryan Kramer                 M      Viera                FL    US      0:56:33  0:55:04  1:51:53.8 1:51:36.9 8:31  41  54.2                         
133   843 Eugenia Chow                F      Tulsa                OK    US      0:56:30  0:55:08  1:52:09.6 1:51:37.4 8:31  27  58.4                         
134   507 Nicole Mosblech             F      Sebastian            FL    US      0:55:22  0:56:16  1:52:46.2 1:51:38.2 8:31  38  59.7                         
135   587 Vishwa Ramachandran         M      W Melbourne          FL    US      0:54:33  0:57:06  1:51:55.2 1:51:39.5 8:31  42  54.6                         
136   404 Jessica Kim                 F      Centereach           NY    US      0:53:35  0:58:14  1:52:00.8 1:51:49.5 8:32  27  58.3                         
137   663 Ammie Silvestri             F      Naples               FL    US      0:56:33  0:55:23  1:52:19.9 1:51:55.8 8:33  52  67.9                         
138   468 Matt McKee                  M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:54:30  0:57:28  1:52:17.9 1:51:57.6 8:33  36  52.6                         
139   766 Sophia Valcarce             F      Melbourne            FL    US               1:51:58  1:51:58.1 1:51:58.1 8:33  18  60.1                         
140   765 Sebastian Valcarce          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:49  0:55:27  1:52:40.1 1:52:16.4 8:34  14  54.9                         
141   284 Kindra Glass                F      Orlando              FL    US      0:57:14  0:55:06  1:53:07.0 1:52:19.2 8:34  36  58.8                         
142   452 Ivailo Manolov              M      Oviedo               FL    US      0:56:55  0:55:28  1:53:44.3 1:52:22.5 8:35  43  54.7                         
143   841 Berlin Aniciete             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:53:43  0:58:44  1:53:11.6 1:52:26.2 8:35  33  52.0                         
144   376 Calum Johnson               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:54:14  0:58:19  1:52:47.0 1:52:33.0 8:35  40  53.3                         
145   201 Allison Downie              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:39  0:56:22  1:53:31.5 1:53:01.1 8:38  26  57.7                         
146   556 Joey Perrone                M      Austin               TX    US      0:56:32  0:56:37  1:53:43.8 1:53:09.2 8:38  37  52.2                         
147   779 Zach Walden                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:52  0:59:31  1:54:01.5 1:53:23.6 8:39  32  51.5                         
148   310 Bob Hadden                  M      Lake Mary            FL    US      0:56:09  0:57:31  1:53:53.7 1:53:39.5 8:41  52  58.3                         
149   635 Sondi Ryersee               F      Pelee Island         FL    US      0:55:15  0:58:35  1:54:31.6 1:53:49.4 8:41  51  65.9                         
150   867 MATTHEW LAWS                M      SATELLITE BEACH      FL    US      0:56:18  0:57:32  1:54:36.0 1:53:50.0 8:41  26  51.3                         
151   618 Bryan Rogers                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:53:42  1:00:25  1:54:37.4 1:54:06.7 8:43  27  51.2                         
152   660 Benjamin Shoptaugh          M      Baton Rouge          LA    US      0:54:26  0:59:44  1:54:45.7 1:54:10.0 8:43  32  51.2                         
153   333 Brandon Heath               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:58:29  0:55:42  1:55:31.6 1:54:11.2 8:43  39  52.3                         
154   560 Kurt Peterson               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:57:39  0:56:42  1:54:53.1 1:54:21.2 8:44  49  56.5                         
155   491 Larry Miller                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:02  0:59:22  1:54:50.2 1:54:23.6 8:44  52  58.0                         
156   469 Robert McKee                M      Pt. St. Lucoe        FL    US      0:55:09  0:59:18  1:54:42.4 1:54:27.1 8:44  41  52.8                         
157   322 Catherine Hargreaves        F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:08  1:00:23  1:54:56.6 1:54:31.1 8:45  34  57.3                         
158   482 Susie Meltzer               F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:56:43  0:57:59  1:54:56.9 1:54:41.7 8:45  55  68.7                         
159   126 Lisa Colby                  F      Hauppauge            NY    US      0:55:56  0:58:46  1:55:04.5 1:54:41.8 8:45  55  68.7                         
160   155 Craig Daniels               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:56:19  0:58:25  1:55:01.3 1:54:43.9 8:45  39  52.0                         
161   59  Randy Boozer                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:47  0:58:00  1:55:04.0 1:54:47.0 8:46  50  56.8                         
162   758 Tommy Turek                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:49  0:58:05  1:57:10.6 1:54:54.6 8:46  43  53.4                         
163   208 Erin Egan                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:24  0:57:31  1:55:14.2 1:54:55.0 8:46  42  59.5                         
164   737 Crystal Taylor-Baker        F      Bloomington          FL    US      0:56:40  0:58:22  1:55:30.0 1:55:01.8 8:47  43  59.9                         
165   613 Kerri Roche                 F      Rapid City           SD    US      0:56:39  0:58:25  1:55:19.2 1:55:04.0 8:47  48  62.9                         
166   485 Katie Mercadante            F      Oviedo               FL    US      0:56:47  0:58:22  1:55:24.8 1:55:08.4 8:47  37  57.6                         
167   483 JULIO CASTILO               M      MELBOURNE            FL    US      0:56:47  0:58:22  1:55:25.0 1:55:08.8 8:47  45  54.2                         
168   795 Stephen Weekly              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:34  0:57:54  1:55:55.7 1:55:28.0 8:49  51  56.9                         
169   477 Prudence Meads              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:35  0:57:53  1:55:55.8 1:55:28.2 8:49  45  60.8                         
170   594 Gary Reinwald               M      Colorado Springs     CO    US      0:56:43  0:58:49  1:55:53.2 1:55:31.2 8:49  45  54.1                         
171   274 Michael Gibson              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:56:57  0:58:38  1:55:43.4 1:55:34.5 8:49  43  53.1                         
172   633 Mark Rutkoski               M      Orlando              FL    US      0:56:02  0:59:39  1:56:13.1 1:55:40.9 8:50  30  50.5                         
173   42  MARY HOFMEISTER             F      MALABAR              FL    US      0:55:47  1:00:00  1:56:00.7 1:55:47.4 8:50  52  65.6                         
174   645 Rob Schnatter               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:56:59  0:58:52  1:56:11.4 1:55:51.4 8:51  64  64.0                         
175   132 Everett Coots               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:24  0:58:39  1:56:40.8 1:56:02.2 8:51  51  56.6                         
176   511 Danny Murray                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:19  0:59:44  1:56:18.7 1:56:03.6 8:52  17  50.7                         
177   212 Neil Elton                  M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:57:47  0:58:20  1:56:47.2 1:56:06.1 8:52  61  62.0                         
178   365 Jimmie Jackson              M      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      0:56:11  0:59:59  1:56:48.3 1:56:10.0 8:52  42  52.4                         
179   186 Thomas Dillon               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:59  0:58:12  1:56:35.0 1:56:11.0 8:52  47  54.7                         
180   260 Caranne Gallegos            F      Middleburg           FL    US      0:57:33  0:58:58  1:57:05.8 1:56:31.6 8:54  47  61.5                         
181   671 Anna Skinner                F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:58:08  0:58:34  1:57:11.8 1:56:41.8 8:54  28  55.9                         
182   147 Jim Cruickshank             M      Pisgah Forest        NC    US      0:57:31  0:59:11  1:56:59.0 1:56:42.3 8:55  64  63.6                         
183   534 Dana O'Shaughnessy          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:58:02  0:58:42  1:57:03.0 1:56:43.9 8:55  39  57.4                         
184   736 Ron Taylor                  M      Melvindale           FL    US      1:00:34  0:56:22  1:57:44.4 1:56:55.6 8:56  54  57.7                         
185   169 Ricardo De La Cruz Jr       M      Satellite Bch        FL    US      0:58:42  0:58:17  1:58:07.6 1:56:59.3 8:56  38  50.7                         
186   421 Don Larsen                  M      Kissimmee            FL    US      0:58:14  0:58:53  1:57:49.3 1:57:06.4 8:56  55  58.2                         
187   199 Katey Dorweiler             F      DENVER               CO    US      0:58:30  0:58:38  1:57:40.3 1:57:07.5 8:56  36  56.4                         
188   787 HAYLEY REATH                F      INDIAN HARBOR BEACH  FL    US      0:58:01  0:59:08  1:57:41.3 1:57:09.0 8:57  28  55.7                         
189   35  Meredith Basso              F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:58:43  0:58:29  1:57:39.6 1:57:11.5 8:57  38  56.9                         
190   374 Sandra Jeske                F      Huenxe                     DE      0:57:56  0:59:17  1:58:17.4 1:57:13.6 8:57  37  56.6                         
191   782 Lucinda Walker              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:02  0:59:14  1:57:34.8 1:57:15.7 8:57  50  63.2                         
192   687 Brian Smithson              M      Mississauga                CA      0:57:57  0:59:22  1:57:39.8 1:57:18.8 8:57  55  58.1                         
193   535 Todd Oskam                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:34  1:03:47  1:57:52.0 1:57:20.8 8:57  40  51.2                         
194   414 Lori Kruger                 F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:58:40  0:58:48  1:57:50.5 1:57:27.9 8:58  57  68.9                         
195   286 Kevin Glines                M      Colorado Springs     CO    US      1:00:00  0:57:49  1:58:26.1 1:57:49.1 9:00  46  53.4                         
196   46  Krista Bennett              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:58:31  0:59:21  1:58:22.9 1:57:52.4 9:00  33  55.6                         
197   669 Shari Sipka                 F      Orlando              FL    US      0:58:04  0:59:50  1:58:14.3 1:57:54.6 9:00  37  56.3                         
198   761 Dennis Tyra                 M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:58:42  0:59:14  1:58:33.1 1:57:55.4 9:00  71  67.6                         
199   102 Christina Cerrato           F      Mims                 FL    US      0:57:15  1:00:46  1:58:19.3 1:58:01.1 9:01  39  56.8                         
200   520 Jacob Neshek                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:57:51  1:00:21  1:58:37.3 1:58:11.8 9:01  35  49.6                         
201   490 Pierre Mihok                M      Markham                    CA      0:56:57  1:01:20  1:58:45.5 1:58:17.0 9:02  65  63.3                         
202   342 Laura Hill                  F      Sebastian            FL    US      0:56:32  1:01:51  1:59:00.9 1:58:22.9 9:02  29  55.1                         
203   508 Andy Mullins                M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:56:33  1:01:51  1:59:00.9 1:58:23.2 9:02  28  49.3                         
204   473 Nathan McLyman              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:06  0:59:18  1:59:12.1 1:58:24.0 9:02  24  49.3                         
205   261 MONICA PEREZ                F      DENVER               CO    US      1:00:13  0:58:13  1:59:15.7 1:58:26.2 9:02  24  55.1                         
206   873 TIM KENNEY                  M      DAPHNE               AL    US      0:58:37  1:00:02  1:59:02.2 1:58:38.3 9:03  51  55.4                         
207   797 BRENDA PADILLA              F      TAMPA                FL    US      0:58:41  1:00:01  1:59:01.8 1:58:41.4 9:04  32  55.1                         
208   262 Randi Garvey                F      Tequesta             FL    US      0:58:39  1:00:17  1:59:03.3 1:58:56.3 9:05  60  70.8                         
209   353 Walter Hueston              M      Oviedo               FL    US      0:59:07  0:59:53  1:59:29.9 1:59:00.4 9:05  55  57.2                         
210   107 James Chiravalle            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:26  1:01:46  1:59:33.7 1:59:11.9 9:06  53  56.1                         
211   50  Ilse Berube                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:58:53  1:00:19  1:59:37.1 1:59:11.9 9:06  55  66.2                         
212   259 JOE HULTGREN                M      MELBOURNE            FL    US      0:58:37  1:00:46  1:59:45.8 1:59:22.2 9:07  60  59.8                         
213   518 Justin Neiss                M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:59:00  1:00:27  2:00:15.1 1:59:27.0 9:07  27  48.9                         
214   251 David Friedland             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      1:00:31  0:59:03  2:00:19.2 1:59:34.6 9:08  53  55.9                         
215   93  Stephanie Carraway          F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:59:20  1:00:18  2:00:22.0 1:59:37.7 9:08  51  62.7                         
216   73  Paul Buchanan               M      St Augustine         FL    US      1:02:39  0:57:15  2:01:29.0 1:59:53.8 9:09  50  54.3                         
217   680 Jimmy Kennedy               M      Wurtsboro            NY    US      0:59:50  1:00:10  2:00:30.6 2:00:00.3 9:10  72  67.2                         
218   221 Joseph Estevez              M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:46  0:58:16  2:00:32.5 2:00:02.5 9:10  39  49.7                         
219   240 Juan A Flores               M      Lake Mary            FL    US      0:59:43  1:00:30  2:02:18.7 2:00:13.0 9:11  68  64.2                         
220   320 Mike Hanner                 M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:59:01  1:01:12  2:01:25.4 2:00:13.3 9:11  67  63.6                         
221   375 Brendan Johnson             M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:00:20  0:59:57  2:00:45.2 2:00:16.8 9:11  39  49.6                         
222   180 Kitty Deyo                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:43  1:00:56  2:01:31.9 2:00:39.0 9:13  40  55.9                         
223   667 Shipra Singh                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:10  1:00:39  2:02:01.8 2:00:48.9 9:13  35  54.5                         
224   731 Kreily Switzer              F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:57:59  1:02:52  2:01:11.5 2:00:51.5 9:14  24  53.9                         
225   256 Patricia Gabriel            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:00:22  1:00:30  2:01:25.7 2:00:51.9 9:14  60  69.7                         
226   791 LISA SARKEES                F      MELBOURNE            FL    US      0:56:20  1:04:39  2:01:16.0 2:00:58.5 9:14  37  54.9                         
227   316 Michael Hall                M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:00:03  1:01:05  2:31:26.9 2:01:07.9 9:15  32  48.2                         
228   437 Tommy Lollis                M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:02:20  0:58:51  2:02:17.5 2:01:11.1 9:15  58  57.8                         
229   331 Ameer Hasan                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:09  1:00:04  2:02:37.1 2:01:12.4 9:15  41  49.9                         
230   197 Kaliela Doran               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:43  1:04:35  2:01:33.3 2:01:18.8 9:16  33  54.0                         
231   566 Terri Pignone               F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:59:53  1:01:37  2:02:06.5 2:01:30.6 9:17  57  66.6                         
232   532 Carrie Onza                 F      Viera                FL    US      0:58:28  1:03:05  2:02:12.2 2:01:33.3 9:17  31  53.7                         
233   168 Ricardo De La Cruz III      M      Satellite Bch        FL    US      0:54:49  1:06:45  2:02:01.7 2:01:34.3 9:17  16  49.0                         
234   876 TREVOR GUDEMAN              M      PORT ST LUCIE        FL    US      1:00:41  1:01:09  2:02:05.4 2:01:49.9 9:18  28  47.9                         
235   494 Bert Moher                  M      Orlando              FL    US      0:59:33  1:02:21  2:02:48.6 2:01:53.9 9:18  50  53.4                         
236   881 MATT RUBIN                  M      PT. ST. LUCIE        FL    US      1:00:40  1:01:33  2:02:28.1 2:02:12.7 9:20  31  47.8                         
237   872 MEREDITH LUTHER             F      WEST MELBOUNE        FL    US      0:59:01  1:03:12  2:02:55.8 2:02:12.7 9:20  40  55.2                         
238   875 GABRIEL BARFIELD            M      MELBOURNE            FL    US      1:01:43  1:00:34  2:02:43.4 2:02:16.8 9:20  38  48.5                         
239   479 Ben Meier                   M      Eagan                FL    US      0:58:41  1:03:36  2:02:45.0 2:02:17.1 9:20  29  47.7                         
240   480 Melissa Meier               F      Eagan                FL    US      0:58:42  1:03:36  2:02:44.8 2:02:17.7 9:20  29  53.3                         
241   848 Benedicto Gonzalez          M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      0:58:25  1:04:15  2:03:05.4 2:02:39.6 9:22  65  61.1                         
242   637 Jennifer Saltzman           F      Nesonset             NY    US      0:59:50  1:02:57  2:03:10.6 2:02:47.4 9:22  47  58.3                         
243   154 Melissa Danchalski          F      Manorville           NY    US      0:59:49  1:03:00  2:03:12.7 2:02:49.4 9:23  37  54.0                         
244   68  Magali Brignoni             F      Casselberry          FL    US      0:59:24  1:03:31  2:03:27.7 2:02:54.8 9:23  43  56.1                         
245   846 Melissa Colovic             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:01:18  1:01:42  2:03:00.3 2:03:00.3 9:23  37  54.0                         
246   657 Deanna Shefveland           F      Hudson               FL    US      0:59:30  1:03:32  2:03:18.0 2:03:01.9 9:24  61  69.4                         
247   650 John Scimone                M      Lakeland             FL    US      0:59:51  1:03:25  2:03:37.6 2:03:16.6 9:25  54  54.8                         
248   106 David Chesny                M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:19  0:59:59  2:04:00.7 2:03:17.1 9:25  34  47.5                         
249   131 Margaret Cooper             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:58:43  1:04:55  2:03:55.3 2:03:37.8 9:26  61  69.1                         
250   583 Joanne Quaile               F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:00:22  1:03:23  2:04:09.8 2:03:44.8 9:27  53  62.1                         
251   730 Jodi Swita                  F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:01:13  1:02:48  2:04:44.9 2:04:01.1 9:28  49  59.1                         
252   445 Richard Magin               M      Western Springs      FL    US      1:01:23  1:02:39  2:04:52.6 2:04:02.1 9:28  73  65.9                         
253   801 Barry Weiss                 M      Indialantic          FL    US      1:00:20  1:03:47  2:04:42.8 2:04:06.8 9:28  60  57.5                         
254   416 Brian Kurinsky              M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:38  1:03:30  2:04:36.5 2:04:07.8 9:29  42  49.1                         
255   227 Karen Fenaughty             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:01:52  1:02:28  2:04:53.7 2:04:19.1 9:29  51  60.4                         
256   487 Joshua Michaelman           M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:34  0:59:47  2:04:45.3 2:04:20.2 9:29  39  48.0                         
257   822 Steve Winfough              M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:59:33  1:04:53  2:05:40.1 2:04:25.9 9:30  50  52.4                         
258   22  Gordon Bachinsky            M      Indialantic          FL    US      1:00:40  1:03:46  2:04:58.4 2:04:26.0 9:30  62  58.4                         
259   272 Emilie George               F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:57:57  1:06:30  2:04:45.4 2:04:27.0 9:30  34  52.8                         
260   858 DAWN MURRAY                 F      MELBOURNE            FL    US      1:01:33  1:02:56  2:04:46.0 2:04:28.1 9:30  45  56.4                         
261   467 Amy McKee                   F      Pt. St. Lucie        FL    US      1:01:43  1:02:49  2:05:07.9 2:04:32.2 9:30  39  53.8                         
262   243 Leslie Flynn                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:00:28  1:04:09  2:05:08.9 2:04:36.7 9:31  40  54.1                         
263   564 Samantha Pierson            F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      1:01:19  1:03:23  2:05:00.9 2:04:42.1 9:31  34  52.6                         
264   772 Damian Velez                M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:46  1:03:01  2:05:11.8 2:04:46.9 9:32  44  49.6                         
265   864 STEPHEN KARLE               M      INDIALANTIC          FL    US      1:00:34  1:04:14  2:05:16.8 2:04:47.9 9:32  41  48.4                         
266   271 Jeffrey Gentry              M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:39  1:02:23  2:06:01.3 2:05:01.8 9:33  41  48.3                         
267   52  Tony Bils                   M      Indialantic          FL    US      1:01:50  1:03:13  2:05:29.5 2:05:02.8 9:33  58  56.0                         
268   586 Ralph Quintero              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:03:00  1:02:04  2:06:08.7 2:05:04.0 9:33  54  54.0                         
269   470 Cam McKegg                  M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:01:42  1:03:23  2:05:32.4 2:05:05.5 9:33  58  56.0                         
270   349 Kurt Holst                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:49  1:03:28  2:05:42.9 2:05:16.6 9:34  57  55.4                         
271   57  Erin Bohne                  F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:01:46  1:03:35  2:06:44.2 2:05:20.6 9:34  18  53.7                         
272   217 Jennifer Engle              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:02  1:04:19  2:06:16.3 2:05:20.9 9:34  43  55.0                         
273   845 John Collingsworth          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:01:15  1:04:07  2:06:13.9 2:05:21.6 9:34  66  60.3                         
274   869 DARIN GRAY                  M      PALM BAY             FL    US      1:01:43  1:03:44  2:06:16.2 2:05:26.4 9:35  29  46.5                         
275   145 Laura Cromer                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:01:51  1:03:44  2:06:05.9 2:05:34.4 9:35  31  52.0                         
276   831 MARK RUETHER                M      ROCKLEDGE            FL    US      1:02:48  1:02:50  2:06:39.8 2:05:37.2 9:35  59  56.3                         
277   810 Jeri Wheeler                F      Weston               FL    US      1:02:01  1:03:38  2:06:20.8 2:05:38.2 9:35  40  53.7                         
278   344 Jeff Hizer                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:15  1:07:25  2:06:00.1 2:05:39.8 9:36  53  53.2                         
279   127 Lesley Collingsworth        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:02:38  1:03:19  2:06:48.9 2:05:57.2 9:37  62  68.7                         
280   105 Tiffany Cherney             F      Portland             OR    US      1:00:01  1:06:19  2:07:03.6 2:06:19.2 9:39  40  53.4                         
281   335 Julie Hempstead             F      Palm City            FL    US      1:01:02  1:05:50  2:07:47.5 2:06:52.1 9:41  39  52.9                         
282   849 Keven Kalkbrenner           M      Indialantic          FL    US      1:01:25  1:05:32  2:07:33.4 2:06:57.2 9:41  34  46.1                         
283   20  Karis Assam                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:46  1:05:14  2:08:24.2 2:07:00.5 9:42  15  56.1                         
284   281 Joe Gillespie               M      Boca Raton           FL    US      1:04:01  1:03:00  2:07:47.7 2:07:00.9 9:42  51  51.7                         
285   601 Sandra Rinderer             F      Pine Beach           FL    US      1:02:28  1:04:36  2:07:40.9 2:07:04.0 9:42  67  73.2                         
286   270 Carlene Gentles             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:46  1:05:25  2:07:35.6 2:07:10.6 9:42  50  58.3                         
287   412 Meghan Kramer               F      Viera                FL    US      1:00:07  1:07:07  2:07:31.5 2:07:14.6 9:43  43  54.2                         
288   389 Stacey Kasselman            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:00:25  1:06:56  2:07:54.3 2:07:20.6 9:43  54  61.1                         
289   277 Amy Gilbride                F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:02:40  1:05:00  2:08:11.0 2:07:40.0 9:45  27  51.1                         
290   32  Brian Barnett               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:01:50  1:05:52  2:08:58.7 2:07:41.9 9:45  50  51.0                         
291   861 STEPHANIE LAUER             F      MELBOURNE            FL    US      1:03:40  1:04:05  2:08:03.6 2:07:44.9 9:45  43  54.0                         
292   588 Eliza Randall               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:00:49  1:07:02  2:08:43.0 2:07:50.8 9:46  22  51.0                         
293   258 Megan Gallagher             F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:03:03  1:04:54  2:09:02.5 2:07:57.4 9:46  23  51.0                         
294   113 Aaron Clark                 M      Charlotte            NC    US      1:01:55  1:06:06  2:08:41.2 2:08:00.9 9:46  42  47.6                         
295   700 Judd Spitzer                M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:01:04  1:07:05  2:08:55.5 2:08:08.9 9:47  50  50.8                         
296   888 CARSTEN VOSS                M      MUENSTER                   DE      1:02:16  1:05:59  2:08:47.0 2:08:15.2 9:47  40  46.8                         
297   774 Kinsey Verzaal              M      Delray Beach         FL    US      1:03:09  1:05:10  2:09:17.7 2:08:18.1 9:48  43  47.9                         
298   161 Adam Davis                  M      Huntley              FL    US      0:53:03  1:15:16  2:09:25.0 2:08:19.6 9:48  19  45.5                         
299   662 Erin Siltman                F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:03:28  1:04:53  2:09:17.2 2:08:21.0 9:48  26  50.8                         
300   799 Paul Weintraub              M      Ocoee                FL    US      1:05:54  1:02:28  2:09:18.9 2:08:22.2 9:48  54  52.6                         
301   819 Amanda Wilkin               F      Oviedo               FL    US      0:57:58  1:10:34  2:08:59.9 2:08:31.8 9:49  26  50.7                         
302   368 Sara Jackson                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:02:24  1:06:12  2:09:29.0 2:08:36.2 9:49  41  52.8                         
303   176 Jennifer Detwiler           F      Viera                FL    US      1:03:37  1:05:07  2:10:00.7 2:08:44.3 9:50  43  53.5                         
304   702 Stevie Ray Stark            M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:03:01  1:05:46  2:09:46.5 2:08:47.5 9:50  28  45.3                         
305   149 Joseph Cucci                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:05:16  1:03:39  2:09:59.7 2:08:55.0 9:50  63  57.0                         
306   692 Caroline Sorensen           F      DENVER               CO    US      1:03:12  1:05:44  2:09:29.5 2:08:56.2 9:51  33  50.8                         
307   884 Danitza Equez               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:27  1:07:45  2:09:39.3 2:09:12.3 9:52  17  53.0                         
308   850 Lisa Kugrens                F      Viera                FL    US      1:01:05  1:08:12  2:09:58.6 2:09:16.9 9:52  41  52.5                         
309   792 Rick Weaver                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:45  1:12:36  2:09:46.1 2:09:21.2 9:52  46  48.7                         
310   521 Jessica Newton              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:26  1:08:05  2:09:58.7 2:09:31.2 9:53  18  51.9                         
311   328 Alyssa Harris               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:57  1:03:36  2:10:32.2 2:09:33.3 9:53  27  50.3                         
312   152 Jared Damron                M      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:04:18  1:05:16  2:10:12.0 2:09:33.9 9:53  14  47.6                         
313   600 Rudy Rinderer               M      Pine Beach           FL    US      1:00:52  1:08:45  2:10:14.1 2:09:36.6 9:54  68  59.6                         
314   460 Craig Mattingly             M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:06:10  1:03:29  2:11:37.1 2:09:39.0 9:54  50  50.3                         
315   703 BETSY LARSON                F      INDIAN HARBOR BEACH  FL    US      1:03:31  1:06:12  2:10:35.1 2:09:43.4 9:54  51  57.9                         
316   712 George Stewart              M      Indialantic          FL    US      1:05:50  1:04:10  2:11:06.4 2:09:59.9 9:55  29  44.9                         
317   865 BRANDI GAFFNEY              F      INDIAN HARBOR BEACH  FL    US      1:05:10  1:05:00  2:11:13.1 2:10:10.1 9:56  45  53.9                         
318   711 Amy Stewart                 F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:05:55  1:04:16  2:11:10.7 2:10:10.6 9:56  29  50.1                         
319   866 KATHLEEN SHODA              F      SATELLITE BEACH      FL    US      1:05:12  1:05:00  2:11:12.9 2:10:11.3 9:56  44  53.4                         
320   250 Ashlea Frank                F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:03:52  1:06:25  2:11:05.0 2:10:16.7 9:57  39  51.5                         
321   167 Walker Dawson               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:06:53  1:03:42  2:11:04.4 2:10:35.2 9:58  43  47.0                         
322   91  Hannah Card                 F      Huntley              FL    US      1:01:12  1:09:27  2:11:37.8 2:10:38.7 9:58  23  49.9                         
323   195 Rebecca Donnenberg          F      Orlando              FL    US      1:04:22  1:06:17  2:20:42.2 2:10:39.2 9:58  38  51.1                         
324   790 Troy Dittmer                M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:04:34  1:06:19  2:11:44.7 2:10:52.8 9:59  56  52.5                         
325   98  Silvia Carvalho             F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:03:08  1:07:59  2:11:29.9 2:11:06.5 10:00 38  50.9                         
326   563 Michael Pierce              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      1:06:36  1:04:39  2:13:04.0 2:11:14.7 10:01 26  44.5                         
327   577 Harry Prosser               M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:05:37  1:05:49  2:12:27.7 2:11:26.6 10:02 51  50.0                         
328   244 Nancy Foresteire            F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:05:44  1:05:49  2:12:26.9 2:11:33.5 10:03 66  69.7                         
329   348 Thomas Hollembaek           M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      1:02:41  1:09:01  2:12:27.4 2:11:41.8 10:03 41  45.9                         
330   87  Kimberly Cameron            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:03:08  1:08:36  2:13:11.0 2:11:44.3 10:03 46  53.8                         
331   578 Kimberly Prosser            F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:05:19  1:06:27  2:12:53.7 2:11:46.4 10:04 52  57.6                         
332   159 Amanda Davidek              F      Bolingbrook          FL    US      1:03:48  1:08:00  2:12:38.0 2:11:47.9 10:04 22  49.5                         
333   160 Eddy Davidek                M      Bolingbrook          FL    US      1:03:49  1:08:00  2:12:38.2 2:11:48.3 10:04 57  52.6                         
334   562 Bryce Phillips              M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:52  1:06:11  2:12:52.4 2:12:03.4 10:05 38  44.9                         
335   672 Preston Skinner             M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:09:35  1:02:30  2:12:44.4 2:12:04.6 10:05 24  44.2                         
336   179 Jared Deyo                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:14  1:07:51  2:12:59.0 2:12:04.7 10:05 40  45.5                         
337   889 JAHN-MA WATTS               F      MELBOURNE            FL    US      1:08:54  1:03:21  2:12:40.4 2:12:14.1 10:06 18  50.9                         
338   541 Cecilia Parla               F      Manchester           FL    US      1:02:33  1:09:42  2:12:36.7 2:12:15.4 10:06 22  49.3                         
339   172 Caroline Dees               F      Mulberry             FL    US      1:04:11  1:08:13  2:13:28.4 2:12:24.2 10:06 48  54.7                         
340   713 Karen Stewart               F      Palm City            FL    US      1:03:48  1:08:41  2:13:50.7 2:12:29.3 10:07 44  52.5                         
341   229 Shannon Ferrero             F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:05:10  1:07:21  2:13:22.0 2:12:31.2 10:07 49  55.3                         
342   523 Thomas O?connor             M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:09:35  1:02:58  2:13:12.8 2:12:33.1 10:07 23  44.0                         
343   767 Alejandra Valderrama        F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:10:21  1:02:26  2:13:52.7 2:12:46.5 10:08 28  49.1                         
344   215 Bonnee Enfinger             F      Lakeland             FL    US      1:05:15  1:07:36  2:14:07.1 2:12:50.4 10:08 56  60.1                         
345   31  Gregory Barnes              M      Boca Raton           FL    US      1:05:18  1:07:40  2:13:36.8 2:12:58.0 10:09 45  47.0                         
346   30  Audrey Barnes               F      Boca Raton           FL    US      1:05:56  1:07:02  2:13:37.3 2:12:58.6 10:09 41  51.1                         
347   92  STEPHANIE BRILL             F      ORLANDO              FL    US      1:07:19  1:05:41  2:13:47.8 2:12:59.9 10:09 37  49.9                         
348   135 Miguel Cortes               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:00:44  1:12:23  2:13:36.1 2:13:06.5 10:10 41  45.4                         
349   234 Paul Fish                   M      Indialantic          FL    US      1:10:56  1:02:15  2:13:59.9 2:13:11.0 10:10 72  60.6                         
350   457 Daniela Marzolini           F      Boca Raton           FL    US      1:00:21  1:13:03  2:14:02.2 2:13:23.7 10:11 23  48.9                         
351   370 Robert Jamison              M      Las Vegas            NV    US      1:07:01  1:06:28  2:14:00.2 2:13:29.0 10:11 68  57.8                         
352   373 Christian Jeske             M      Huenxe                     DE      1:05:37  1:08:01  2:14:44.1 2:13:38.4 10:12 42  45.6                         
353   194 Timothy Donaldson           M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:25  1:07:23  2:14:42.6 2:13:48.0 10:13 56  51.4                         
354   517 David Nazarek               M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:29  1:07:33  2:15:10.6 2:14:02.3 10:14 59  52.7                         
355   685 Troy Smith                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:01  1:10:02  2:14:47.2 2:14:02.8 10:14 51  49.0                         
356   814 Douglas Wieckhorst          M      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:04:01  1:10:02  2:14:47.4 2:14:03.1 10:14 53  49.9                         
357   677 Andrew Smith                M      Whittier             NC    US      1:05:09  1:09:11  2:14:51.1 2:14:20.6 10:15 70  58.7                         
358   205 PETER BARILE                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:05:25  1:09:00  2:15:06.2 2:14:25.5 10:16 51  48.9                         
359   364 Andrea Jackson              F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      1:04:03  1:10:28  2:15:10.2 2:14:30.8 10:16 40  50.1                         
360   803 Cristen Weller              F      Oakwood              FL    US      1:04:13  1:10:21  2:15:08.5 2:14:33.7 10:16 47  53.2                         
361   225 Robert Farrell              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:07:02  1:07:49  2:15:48.2 2:14:51.0 10:18 51  48.7                         
362   775 Carrie Vey                  F      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:04:14  1:10:42  2:15:38.2 2:14:55.9 10:18 40  50.0                         
363   720 Amy Stone                   F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:04:13  1:10:46  2:15:17.0 2:14:59.1 10:18 37  49.2                         
364   499 Daniel Moody                M      Deltona              FL    US      1:07:28  1:07:40  2:16:01.9 2:15:08.0 10:19 40  44.4                         
365   584 Lin-Dai Quant               F      Coral Gables         FL    US      1:05:13  1:10:01  2:16:00.2 2:15:13.4 10:19 36  48.9                         
366   394 Richard Keating             M      Delray Beach         FL    US      1:06:27  1:08:53  2:16:41.7 2:15:19.1 10:20 35  43.4                         
367   423 Catherine Lashure           F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:03:10  1:12:11  2:16:40.4 2:15:21.4 10:20 55  58.3                         
368   198 Natalie Dorfeld             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:07:56  1:07:31  2:16:39.8 2:15:26.4 10:20 43  50.9                         
369   253 Rachael Friedman            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:07:57  1:07:30  2:16:40.2 2:15:27.1 10:20 38  49.2                         
370   163 Eroica Davis                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:07:58  1:07:30  2:16:40.0 2:15:27.2 10:20 37  49.0                         
371   463 Carol McCauslin             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:05:34  1:09:54  2:16:46.3 2:15:27.9 10:20 49  54.1                         
372   484 Heather Menzie              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:06:44  1:08:48  2:16:06.4 2:15:32.6 10:21 39  49.5                         
373   276 Leah Gilbert                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:09:05  1:06:35  2:16:35.1 2:15:39.5 10:21 26  48.1                         
374   670 Amanda Siverly              F      Winterport           FL    US      1:07:39  1:08:07  2:16:57.8 2:15:46.2 10:22 31  48.1                         
375   658 Sherri Shelton              F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      1:09:01  1:06:57  2:17:20.3 2:15:58.1 10:23 51  55.2                         
376   519 Yvette Nelson               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:08:05  1:07:54  2:16:52.0 2:15:58.8 10:23 54  57.3                         
377   515 Larry Nace                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:06:39  1:09:28  2:17:41.7 2:16:07.0 10:23 57  51.0                         
378   590 Autumn Reed                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:06:43  1:09:30  2:16:43.8 2:16:12.3 10:24 17  50.3                         
379   27  Brent Banholzer             M      Denver               CO    US      1:06:19  1:09:58  2:16:50.8 2:16:16.3 10:24 36  43.2                         
380   497 Karen Monahan               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:34  1:10:57  2:17:31.3 2:16:31.1 10:25 68  69.2                         
381   851 Lynnea Lockwood             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:13:35  1:03:04  2:17:53.8 2:16:39.7 10:26 36  48.4                         
382   377 Kathy Johnson               F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      1:04:44  1:11:58  2:17:52.3 2:16:42.2 10:26 37  48.5                         
383   874 CHERYL EMERY                F      PORT ST LUCIE        FL    US      1:04:50  1:11:57  2:17:51.6 2:16:46.7 10:26 42  50.0                         
384   754 Abigale Tsark               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:08:55  1:08:03  2:18:30.2 2:16:58.5 10:27 41  49.6                         
385   263 Stacey Garzione             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:54  1:10:06  2:17:27.3 2:17:00.4 10:28 33  47.8                         
386   336 Alana Henderson             F      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:06:20  1:10:46  2:17:56.1 2:17:06.0 10:28 25  47.6                         
387   354 Kelly Hunter                F                           FL    US      1:06:55  1:10:11  2:18:13.6 2:17:06.2 10:28 54  56.8                         
388   707 Michael Steininger          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:04:13  1:12:58  2:17:53.1 2:17:11.3 10:28 56  50.1                         
389   734 Christy Taylor              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:06:55  1:10:32  2:18:10.7 2:17:27.1 10:30 43  50.2                         
390   247 Greg Fox                    M      Orlando              FL    US      1:09:04  1:08:38  2:19:08.4 2:17:41.2 10:31 28  42.4                         
391   246 Candace Fox                 F      Orlando              FL    US      1:09:04  1:08:37  2:19:08.4 2:17:41.4 10:31 27  47.4                         
392   440 Caitlin Loughran            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:49  1:11:02  2:18:46.7 2:17:51.0 10:31 36  48.0                         
393   762 Maria Ulbricht              F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:06:37  1:11:30  2:19:23.2 2:18:06.8 10:33 53  55.7                         
394   252 Luluk Friedland             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      1:07:54  1:10:32  2:19:12.3 2:18:25.5 10:34 46  51.2                         
395   38  Tara Batz                   F      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:08:41  1:09:58  2:19:53.3 2:18:39.4 10:35 41  49.0                         
396   747 Nicole Thorndill            F      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:08:42  1:09:59  2:19:54.6 2:18:40.6 10:35 36  47.7                         
397   581 Leah Provenson??            F      PONTE VEDRA          FL    US      1:07:21  1:11:35  2:19:25.8 2:18:56.3 10:36 44  50.0                         
398   60  Bradford Boswell            M      Clermont             FL    US      1:04:05  1:14:55  2:19:47.0 2:19:00.5 10:37 48  46.1                         
399   289 Joshua Goins                M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:07:32  1:11:30  2:19:50.1 2:19:01.6 10:37 25  42.0                         
400   407 Adam Klaproth               M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:07:19  1:11:53  2:20:34.4 2:19:12.3 10:38 41  43.4                         
401   661 Mitchell Shropshire         M      Lantana              FL    US      1:09:23  1:10:04  2:20:26.4 2:19:27.6 10:39 24  41.9                         
402   358 Lorin Hutchinson-Shropshire F      Lantana              FL    US      1:09:24  1:10:04  2:20:26.3 2:19:28.0 10:39 59  59.6                         
403   616 Alyssa Rodriguez            F      Clermont             FL    US      1:08:58  1:10:34  2:20:44.0 2:19:31.5 10:39 29  46.7                         
404   211 Alison Elk                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:07:58  1:11:58  2:20:54.6 2:19:55.5 10:41 14  52.1                         
405   561 Elizabeth Phelps            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:09:38  1:10:24  2:21:13.2 2:20:02.0 10:41 37  47.4                         
406   809 Rod Whaley                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:09:45  1:10:25  2:22:04.3 2:20:09.1 10:42 55  48.6                         
407   436 Christine Loafman           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:10:01  1:10:12  2:22:06.6 2:20:12.7 10:42 54  55.5                         
408   403 Ryan Kiel                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:10:32  1:09:44  2:21:50.0 2:20:15.7 10:42 32  41.6                         
409   121 Tracy Clow                  F      Fargo                ND    US      1:11:15  1:09:11  2:21:17.5 2:20:25.6 10:43 51  53.4                         
410   66  Lorri Brassard 6370         F      St. Cloud            FL    US      1:06:37  1:13:51  2:21:21.7 2:20:28.2 10:43 44  49.5                         
411   757 John Tudisco                M      Groton               CT    US      1:08:18  1:12:39  2:22:04.1 2:20:56.8 10:46 70  55.9                         
412   853 Jason Schleitwiler          M      Crystal River        FL    US      1:12:25  1:08:33  2:22:10.2 2:20:58.7 10:46 46  44.7                         
413   699 Glenn Spinello              M      York                 PA    US      1:04:22  1:16:46  2:21:30.5 2:21:07.8 10:46 54  47.8                         
414   89  James Carberry              M      Indialantic          FL    US      1:08:51  1:12:29  2:22:11.0 2:21:19.8 10:47 56  48.6                         
415   90  Lauren Carberry             F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:08:51  1:12:29  2:22:10.9 2:21:19.9 10:47 19  46.9                         
416   237 Michele Flaming             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:11:06  1:10:21  2:22:49.2 2:21:27.1 10:48 50  52.4                         
417   420 Daniel Larsen               M      Draper               UT    US      1:07:45  1:13:51  2:22:18.8 2:21:36.1 10:49                                  
418   609 Pat Roberts                 M      Indiatlantic         FL    US      1:08:51  1:12:54  2:22:25.7 2:21:45.1 10:49 59  49.9                         
419   137 Jessica Couch               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:31  1:15:26  2:22:39.4 2:21:57.3 10:50 35  46.4                         
420   628 John Matt Rowland           M      Atlanta              FL    US      1:06:32  1:15:39  2:25:21.8 2:22:11.5 10:51 38  41.7                         
421   218 Kassy Engle                 F      Sebastian            FL    US      1:12:05  1:10:39  2:23:47.2 2:22:43.8 10:54 37  46.5                         
422   401 Kimi Kern                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:11:19  1:11:56  2:23:59.1 2:23:15.4 10:56 36  46.1                         
423   117 Christina Clarke            F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      1:09:57  1:13:20  2:24:36.4 2:23:16.8 10:56 41  47.4                         
424   689 Jamie Snell                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:08:26  1:14:52  2:23:34.6 2:23:18.7 10:56 22  45.5                         
425   459 Dana Mathew                 F                           FL    US      1:11:20  1:11:59  2:24:02.5 2:23:19.0 10:56 43  48.1                         
426   828 Ann Yarbrough               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:11:20  1:11:59  2:24:02.4 2:23:19.0 10:56 50  51.7                         
427   352 Christi Howerton            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:11:20  1:12:00  2:24:02.4 2:23:19.7 10:56 54  54.3                         
428   116 Tina Clark                  F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:11:01  1:12:26  2:24:51.5 2:23:26.7 10:57 46  49.4                         
429   773 Jan Derrck Ventura          M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:11:02  1:12:26  2:24:51.5 2:23:27.4 10:57 38  41.4                         
430   3   Katja Acquaviva             F      Englewood            CO    US      1:04:37  1:18:57  2:23:53.8 2:23:34.2 10:58 46  49.4                         
431   44  Albert Bennard              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:11:16  1:12:31  2:24:41.0 2:23:47.0 10:59 71  55.4                         
432   818 Carol Wilkie                F      Liverpool            NY    US      1:10:57  1:12:53  2:24:40.8 2:23:50.1 10:59 64  61.9                         
433   666 Kara Belletete              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:12:33  1:11:43  2:25:48.4 2:24:16.1 11:01 37  46.0                         
434   203 Julianna Dullum             F      Tampa                FL    US      1:07:48  1:16:45  2:25:18.7 2:24:33.6 11:02 59  57.5                         
435   70  Brynn Brito                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:09:05  1:15:31  2:25:40.2 2:24:36.4 11:02 47  49.5                         
436   82  Bob Butterfield             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:10:02  1:14:44  2:25:43.0 2:24:45.9 11:03 55  47.1                         
437   529 Austin Oller                M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:10:58  1:13:51  2:26:32.3 2:24:49.5 11:03 17  40.7                         
438   295 Gabriel Good                M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:10:59  1:13:51  2:26:31.8 2:24:50.3 11:03 16  41.1                         
439   427 Kristi Lawrence             F      Lakeland             FL    US      1:10:32  1:14:19  2:26:08.0 2:24:50.9 11:03 57  55.9                         
440   170 Lauren Deal                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:10:59  1:14:10  2:26:50.8 2:25:09.2 11:05 14  50.2                         
441   871 EDWIN BELGRAVE              M      EAST HARTFORD        CT    US      1:04:51  1:20:23  2:26:40.4 2:25:14.4 11:05 42  41.9                         
442   674 Silvana Skoko               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:09:21  1:15:55  2:26:12.9 2:25:15.6 11:05 49  50.4                         
443   451 Allison Mann                F      Sebastian            FL    US      1:12:05  1:13:14  2:26:22.0 2:25:18.5 11:06 35  45.3                         
444   630 Madison Ruqus               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:10:58  1:14:20  2:27:00.4 2:25:18.5 11:06 16  48.1                         
445   642 Kristin Schefcick           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:12:27  1:12:57  2:26:22.4 2:25:24.0 11:06 46  48.7                         
446   173 Kimberly Deltorchio         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:12:27  1:12:57  2:26:22.6 2:25:24.3 11:06 38  45.9                         
447   285 Sheri Glass                 F      Titusville           FL    US      1:07:19  1:18:07  2:26:14.0 2:25:26.5 11:06 71  68.0                         
448   442 Melissa A Luna Moreno       F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:12:32  1:13:08  2:26:49.9 2:25:40.4 11:07 26  44.8                         
449   378 A. Jones                    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:06:56  1:18:50  2:26:29.4 2:25:45.9 11:08 10  56.8                         
450   536 Margaret Otero              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:11:00  1:15:06  2:27:23.2 2:26:06.6 11:09 50  50.7                         
451   112 Harold Cimini               M      North Smithfield     RI    US               2:26:15  2:27:15.8 2:26:14.5 11:10 72  55.2                         
452   189 JAMES Dishaw                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:10:30  1:15:49  2:26:54.2 2:26:18.8 11:10 40  41.0                         
453   501 David Moon                  M      Oviedo               FL    US      1:08:36  1:18:06  2:27:41.3 2:26:42.0 11:12 57  47.3                         
454   17  Daniela Arriagada           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:06  1:20:40  2:27:13.9 2:26:45.5 11:12 33  44.6                         
455   153 Jonathan Damron             M      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:15:16  1:11:53  2:27:46.1 2:27:09.2 11:14 49  43.9                         
456   474 Dan McNamara                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:08:21  1:19:02  2:28:49.4 2:27:23.5 11:15 47  43.1                         
457   326 Meghan Harris               F      Palm City            FL    US      1:10:46  1:16:41  2:28:22.8 2:27:26.5 11:15 38  45.2                         
458   854 Breven Simcox               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:08:36  1:19:34  2:29:11.9 2:28:10.0 11:19 43  46.5                         
459   498 Eugene Montano              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:14:17  1:14:06  2:30:02.8 2:28:22.8 11:20 63  49.5                         
460   13  Sally Anderson              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:07:42  1:20:52  2:28:47.7 2:28:34.4 11:20 33  44.1                         
461   175 Pamela Detko                F      Lexington            KY    US      1:11:38  1:16:58  2:29:24.9 2:28:35.5 11:21 68  63.6                         
462   369 Margaret James              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:12:05  1:16:31  2:29:40.3 2:28:36.7 11:21 38  44.9                         
463   751 Champion Traylor            M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:13:41  1:15:02  2:30:18.7 2:28:42.8 11:21 38  39.9                         
464   130 Jennifer Cook               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:10:18  1:18:30  2:30:04.2 2:28:47.4 11:21 41  45.6                         
465   454 Malgorzata Marjanska-Fish   F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:10:57  1:17:57  2:29:42.1 2:28:53.3 11:22 51  50.4                         
466   597 Brooke Reynolds             F      Kansas City          MO    US      1:05:34  1:23:32  2:30:12.9 2:29:06.2 11:23 24  43.7                         
467   184 Justin Dietrich             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:18:22  1:10:45  2:30:24.7 2:29:06.4 11:23 29  39.2                         
468   41  Gary Beatovich              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:14:56  1:14:29  2:30:55.2 2:29:25.0 11:24 57  46.4                         
469   134 Anamaria Cortes             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:14:47  1:14:56  2:30:52.0 2:29:43.2 11:26 30  43.6                         
470   622 Diane Romero Lopez          F      Deltona              FL    US      1:14:48  1:15:09  2:31:06.5 2:29:57.3 11:27 48  48.3                         
471   825 Angela Wong                 F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:13:45  1:16:17  2:30:50.6 2:30:02.2 11:27 39  44.7                         
472   392 David Kearns                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:09:28  1:20:34  2:30:58.3 2:30:02.3 11:27 56  45.8                         
473   36  Sarah Batcheldor            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:11:58  1:18:20  2:30:45.0 2:30:18.0 11:28 38  44.4                         
474   300 MICHELLE RUETHER            F      ROCKLEDGE            FL    US      1:07:02  1:23:24  2:31:31.9 2:30:26.1 11:29 47  47.6                         
475   355 Liz Hunter                  F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:12:22  1:18:12  2:31:56.3 2:30:33.9 11:30 42  45.4                         
476   611 Lynda Robinson              F      Sebastian            FL    US      1:09:27  1:21:07  2:31:36.5 2:30:34.2 11:30 53  51.1                         
477   723 Daniel Strain               M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:17:19  1:13:29  2:32:39.4 2:30:48.5 11:31 26  38.7                         
478   387 Jacqueline Kappes           F      Port St John         FL    US      1:10:17  1:20:34  2:31:49.8 2:30:50.9 11:31 37  44.0                         
479   632 Kristine Rutkoski           F      Orlando              FL    US      1:15:41  1:15:17  2:31:35.2 2:30:57.7 11:31 33  43.4                         
480   576 Elizabeth Prince            F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      1:14:44  1:16:35  2:32:00.4 2:31:19.0 11:33 54  51.5                         
481   129 Sheila Compagnoni           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:13:55  1:17:42  2:32:37.7 2:31:36.7 11:34 56  52.7                         
482   315 Jan Haley                   F      Osceola              WI    US      1:13:34  1:18:40  2:33:55.2 2:32:14.4 11:37 55  51.8                         
483   10  David Alexander             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:12:01  1:20:19  2:33:28.5 2:32:20.6 11:38 59  46.4                         
484   54  Eric Blake                  M      Orlando              FL    US      1:11:32  1:20:57  2:33:09.4 2:32:28.8 11:38 39  39.1                         
485   345 Ben Hoffman                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:13:05  1:19:24  2:33:36.4 2:32:29.2 11:38 17  38.6                         
486   231 Brandi Ferrini              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:16:36  1:16:20  2:36:00.9 2:32:56.3 11:40 38  43.6                         
487   343 Sara Hirter                 F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:17:41  1:15:24  2:34:20.9 2:33:05.5 11:41 42  44.7                         
488   481 Sara Mellor                 F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      1:17:43  1:15:23  2:34:21.2 2:33:06.4 11:41 42  44.7                         
489   756 Anita Tudisco               F      Groton               CT    US      1:12:43  1:20:51  2:34:56.2 2:33:34.4 11:43 65  58.8                         
490   606 Lisa Robarge                F      Groton               CT    US      1:12:43  1:20:51  2:34:56.4 2:33:34.5 11:43 52  49.5                         
491   763 Dennis Underwood            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:15:04  1:18:40  2:35:08.4 2:33:44.2 11:44 34  38.1                         
492   817 Sally Wilhelm               F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:14:37  1:19:09  2:34:58.6 2:33:46.4 11:44 24  42.4                         
493   303 Linda Greenstein            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:15:21  1:18:26  2:35:25.3 2:33:47.5 11:44 69  62.4                         
494   675 Ellen Smagner               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:15:21  1:18:30  2:35:28.6 2:33:50.9 11:45 67  60.5                         
495   456 JEFF MURPHREE               M      INDIAN HARBOR BEACH  FL    US      1:13:02  1:20:58  2:34:25.9 2:34:00.1 11:45 62  47.2                         
496   708 Aimee Stephens              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:17:12  1:17:12  2:35:15.8 2:34:24.0 11:47 36  42.8                         
497   321 Susan Hanner                F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:15:32  1:19:30  2:36:15.3 2:35:02.0 11:50 65  58.3                         
498   721 Karen Stout                 F      Titusville           FL    US      1:16:39  1:18:32  2:36:32.3 2:35:11.2 11:51 60  54.3                         
499   681 Isabel Smith                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:13:58  1:21:15  2:36:23.8 2:35:13.1 11:51 62  55.8                         
500   395 Kritika Kedarinath          F      Orlando              FL    US      1:14:31  1:20:43  2:36:44.9 2:35:14.6 11:51 28  42.0                         
501   676 Ruth Small                  F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:17:05  1:18:13  2:36:43.6 2:35:17.2 11:51 65  58.2                         
502   305 Melanie Guldi               F      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:16:38  1:18:54  2:37:08.4 2:35:31.6 11:52 46  45.6                         
503   308 Jessica Guyette             F      Chevy Chase          MD    US      1:14:31  1:21:09  2:37:10.6 2:35:40.3 11:53 27  41.9                         
504   835 Stacy-Anne Zeller           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:14:48  1:21:03  2:36:26.2 2:35:50.8 11:54 39  43.0                         
505   714 TRACY SWEET                 F      COCOA BEACH          FL    US      1:18:15  1:17:38  2:37:13.1 2:35:53.3 11:54 48  46.5                         
506   313 Carol Haile                 F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:19:43  1:16:11  2:37:12.8 2:35:54.2 11:54 62  55.5                         
507   504 Thomas Morganti             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:12:59  1:22:57  2:37:13.2 2:35:55.9 11:54 35  37.6                         
508   538 Mylene Paclibare            F      Orlando              FL    US      1:14:02  1:22:04  2:37:25.2 2:36:05.3 11:55 44  44.5                         
509   568 Connie Pitcher              F      Sebastian            FL    US      1:15:00  1:21:06  2:37:08.5 2:36:05.6 11:55 57  51.8                         
510   764 Joe Urbanowich              M      Winnipeg                   CA      1:14:01  1:22:06  2:36:51.9 2:36:06.7 11:55 65  48.0                         
511   526 Paula Oesterle              F      Indiatlantic         FL    US      1:16:08  1:20:33  2:37:21.5 2:36:41.1 11:58 50  47.3                         
512   651 Laura Scott                 F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:18:34  1:18:16  2:38:20.1 2:36:50.5 11:58 58  52.3                         
513   693 Paul Sorensen               M      Rolling Meadows      IL    US      1:11:46  1:25:17  2:38:13.0 2:37:03.1 11:59 56  43.8                         
514   435 Thomas Lind                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:14:20  1:22:57  2:38:24.8 2:37:17.2 12:00 36  37.4                         
515   781 Kirsty Walker               F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:24:13  1:13:33  2:39:27.9 2:37:46.4 12:03 57  51.3                         
516   684 Tracy Smith                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:17:01  1:20:47  2:39:13.2 2:37:48.4 12:03 51  47.6                         
517   56  Stephen Bobersky            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:16:02  1:22:12  2:39:45.5 2:38:14.0 12:05 62  46.0                         
518   816 Carla Wiles                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:13:51  1:24:35  2:39:37.2 2:38:25.4 12:06 48  45.7                         
519   527 Stephanie O'Keefe           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:13:51  1:24:35  2:39:37.6 2:38:25.6 12:06 47  45.2                         
520   805 Joseph Werner               M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:16:57  1:21:46  2:39:42.8 2:38:43.2 12:07 62  45.8                         
521   264 ITTUMELENG KHASANE          M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:16:12  1:22:41  2:40:23.3 2:38:52.4 12:08 41  38.0                         
522   728 Seher Swenson               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:14:37  1:24:19  2:39:38.3 2:38:55.4 12:08 60  53.0                         
523   533 Leslye Ortiz                F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:15:26  1:23:34  2:39:29.6 2:38:59.6 12:08 29  41.0                         
524   748 Erica Tomoff                F      Atlanta              FL    US      1:15:03  1:24:08  2:39:44.2 2:39:10.3 12:09 34  41.2                         
525   383 Peter Joyce                 M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:21:31  1:17:43  2:40:53.3 2:39:14.6 12:09 70  49.5                         
526   362 Jacob Ivey-Carlton          M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:09:11  1:30:06  2:39:54.5 2:39:16.9 12:10 26  36.7                         
527   101 Hector Centeno              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:14:41  1:24:38  2:39:58.7 2:39:18.3 12:10 49  40.5                         
528   55  Anonymous Participant       F                                 US      1:16:53  1:23:11  2:41:38.9 2:40:03.2 12:13 49  45.8                         
529   464 Madeline McCoy              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:13:05  1:26:59  2:41:11.1 2:40:03.5 12:13 17  42.8                         
530   509 Isabella Muni               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:13:05  1:26:59  2:41:11.1 2:40:03.9 12:13 17  42.8                         
531   39  Antonette Bautista          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:16:16  1:23:49  2:41:26.4 2:40:05.0 12:13 50  46.3                         
532   784 Rodney Walker               M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:14:41  1:25:42  2:41:38.0 2:40:22.5 12:15 55  42.5                         
533   591 David Reed                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:20:17  1:20:44  2:41:33.7 2:41:00.8 12:17 48  39.8                         
534   314 Charles Haile               M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:19:39  1:21:33  2:42:29.3 2:41:11.1 12:18 69  48.4                         
535   722 Aster Stowell               F      Lakeland             FL    US      1:21:23  1:20:07  2:42:29.5 2:41:29.8 12:20 57  50.1                         
536   380 Pamela Jordan               F      Boca Raton           FL    US      1:21:01  1:20:31  2:43:04.9 2:41:32.0 12:20 49  45.4                         
537   282 Marissa Gillock             F      Lakeland             FL    US      1:20:55  1:20:37  2:42:36.3 2:41:32.2 12:20 44  43.0                         
538   332 Cathy Haut                  F      Lewes                FL    US      1:13:58  1:27:55  2:42:39.8 2:41:52.5 12:21 63  54.2                         
539   385 Heidi Juhl                  F      Juno Beach           FL    US      1:21:25  1:21:56  2:44:40.7 2:43:20.8 12:28 58  50.2                         
540   592 Nancy Reichmann             F      Tucker               GA    US      1:18:24  1:25:12  2:45:09.7 2:43:35.9 12:29 52  46.4                         
541   346 John Hoffmann               M      Indialantic          FL    US      1:18:24  1:25:12  2:45:09.4 2:43:35.9 12:29 53  40.9                         
542   585 Julie Quintero              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:20:35  1:23:03  2:45:03.2 2:43:38.0 12:29 48  44.3                         
543   411 Steve Kopman                M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:22:22  1:21:18  2:45:07.0 2:43:40.4 12:30 41  36.9                         
544   306 Christopher Guodace         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:18:45  1:24:58  2:45:31.4 2:43:42.4 12:30 48  39.1                         
545   307 Kimberly Guodace            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:18:45  1:24:58  2:45:31.4 2:43:42.9 12:30 47  43.7                         
546   453 Betty Manuel                F      Orlando              FL    US      1:21:58  1:21:54  2:45:11.7 2:43:51.8 12:31 52  46.4                         
547   808 Jessica Whaley              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:13:49  1:30:11  2:45:54.2 2:44:00.1 12:31 22  39.8                         
548   11  Jorge Alvarez               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:21:26  1:22:36  2:45:34.3 2:44:02.4 12:31 46  38.4                         
549   543 Alison Patro                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:21:27  1:23:09  2:46:07.2 2:44:36.0 12:34 31  39.7                         
550   360 Maryann Infusino            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:22:35  1:22:04  2:46:12.8 2:44:38.4 12:34 61  51.9                         
551   104 Kenneth Charles             M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:22:35  1:22:05  2:46:13.2 2:44:39.8 12:34 64  45.0                         
552   301 Lynn Gray                   F      Tampatampa           FL    US      1:18:44  1:26:17  2:46:10.9 2:45:01.0 12:36 67  56.4                         
553   95  Diane Caruso                F      Grant-Valkaria       FL    US      1:20:05  1:24:57  2:46:27.6 2:45:01.6 12:36 61  51.7                         
554   709 Joshua Stephens             M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:21:05  1:24:00  2:46:23.7 2:45:05.8 12:36 41  36.6                         
555   340 Amanda Herrnkind            F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:21:43  1:23:36  2:46:56.0 2:45:18.7 12:37 41  41.1                         
556   466 Kim McGreevey               F      Nesconset            NY    US      1:16:57  1:28:39  2:46:39.2 2:45:35.7 12:38 50  44.8                         
557   475 Joy McNevin                 F      Port St Lucie        FL    US      1:21:29  1:24:08  2:47:05.9 2:45:36.2 12:38 42  41.3                         
558   363 Sally Ivory Wright          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:17:43  1:28:15  2:47:13.0 2:45:57.4 12:40 52  45.8                         
559   596 Karla Reyes                 F      Orlando              FL    US      1:26:24  1:19:35  2:46:39.2 2:45:59.4 12:40 36  39.8                         
560   207 Sandra Edwards              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:21:10  1:25:56  2:48:07.4 2:47:05.3 12:45 56  47.8                         
561   79  Denise Burns-Legros         F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:21:38  1:25:37  2:47:45.4 2:47:14.5 12:46 40  40.3                         
562   826 Manuela Woodin              F      Merritt Is           FL    US      1:21:46  1:25:41  2:49:01.4 2:47:26.5 12:47 43  41.2                         
563   778 Denise Walden               F      Golden               CO    US      1:17:16  1:30:26  2:48:21.6 2:47:42.1 12:48 59  49.5                         
564   612 Teeva Robinson              F      Titusville           FL    US      1:20:47  1:27:08  2:48:50.8 2:47:55.1 12:49 42  40.7                         
565   164 Jennifer Davis              F      Huntley              FL    US      1:22:08  1:26:09  2:49:23.8 2:48:17.3 12:51 49  43.5                         
566   832 Jim Yount                   M      St Peters            FL    US      1:25:17  1:23:23  2:50:48.2 2:48:40.3 12:53 48  38.0                         
567   624 Sharon Rosenblatt           F      Ridgefield           FL    US      1:20:15  1:28:26  2:49:41.4 2:48:41.2 12:53 31  38.7                         
568   760 Ralph Turingan              M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:26:10  1:23:09  2:50:24.2 2:49:18.9 12:55 57  41.0                         
569   820 Giles Williams              M      Oviedo               FL    US      1:21:23  1:27:57  2:50:53.0 2:49:20.3 12:56 75  49.8                         
570   688 Heather Smithson            F      Innisfil                   CA      1:26:57  1:23:14  2:51:34.6 2:50:10.7 12:59 28  38.3                         
571   71  Jodi Brown                  F      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:23:59  1:26:17  2:51:27.6 2:50:16.6 13:00 49  43.0                         
572   668 Surabhi Singh               F      Gainesville          FL    US      1:23:51  1:26:35  2:51:55.4 2:50:26.0 13:01 27  38.3                         
573   151 Bethanne Cutshall           F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:23:37  1:27:42  2:53:19.7 2:51:18.5 13:05 49  42.8                         
574   185 Taylor Dietrich             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:26:21  1:25:11  2:52:50.0 2:51:31.8 13:06 27  38.0                         
575   643 Everett Schleter            M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:23:15  1:28:40  2:53:34.3 2:51:55.0 13:07 83  58.5                         
576   614 Laura Rochon                F      Sebastian            FL    US      1:23:49  1:28:27  2:53:56.8 2:52:16.2 13:09 50  43.0                         
577   193 Eva Doller                  F      Fanning Springs      FL    US      1:26:24  1:26:27  2:53:51.7 2:52:51.5 13:12 61  49.4                         
578   206 Courtney Eaton              F      Orlando              FL    US      1:23:54  1:29:21  2:54:16.5 2:53:15.3 13:14 48  41.8                         
579   830 Anonymous Participant       F                                 US               2:53:20  2:53:19.7 2:53:19.7 13:14 45  40.5                         
580   478 Lisa Meglio                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:24:53  1:28:32  2:55:05.4 2:53:25.1 13:14 47  41.3                         
581   257 JODI NUNNO                  F      ROCKLEDGE            FL    US      1:23:30  1:29:57  2:54:13.5 2:53:27.3 13:14 44  40.1                         
582   530 Angela O'Neil               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:23:31  1:29:56  2:54:13.8 2:53:27.6 13:14 56  46.0                         
583   245 Jessica Forsyth             F      Windermere           FL    US      1:26:48  1:28:50  2:56:57.5 2:55:37.7 13:24 29  37.1                         
584   802 Robin Weiss                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:29:27  1:26:17  2:56:45.6 2:55:43.7 13:25 51  42.7                         
585   829 Amy Yeatts                  F      Sebastian            FL    US      1:27:10  1:28:39  2:56:29.1 2:55:49.9 13:25 42  38.9                         
586   444 Sandra MacKinnon-Perry      F      Summerside                 CA      1:24:49  1:31:05  2:57:39.7 2:55:54.3 13:26 52  43.2                         
587   753 Michelle Truong             F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:24:32  1:31:25  2:57:43.9 2:55:56.4 13:26 48  41.2                         
588   732 Jamie Szafran               F      Buffalo              FL    US      1:26:16  1:30:23  2:58:11.0 2:56:39.3 13:29 34  37.2                         
589   605 Patricia Roam               F      The Villages         FL    US      1:28:36  1:29:06  2:58:31.5 2:57:41.4 13:34 71  55.7                         
590   428 Irene Lawrenson             F      The Villages         FL    US      1:28:24  1:29:18  2:58:31.1 2:57:41.6 13:34 62  48.7                         
591   330 Kevin Harvey                M      Orlando              FL    US      1:28:15  1:29:31  2:58:26.4 2:57:46.0 13:34 29  32.8                         
592   275 Beverly Gilbert             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:26:42  1:31:05  2:59:22.8 2:57:46.3 13:34 58  46.1                         
593   500 Willy Moolenaar             F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:25:31  1:32:15  2:58:55.2 2:57:46.6 13:34 79  64.5                         
594   67  Brian Bridenbecker          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:28:28  1:29:25  2:59:37.7 2:57:53.7 13:35 43  34.5                         
595   450 Cindy Maloney               F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:22:20  1:35:39  2:58:18.8 2:57:58.2 13:35 62  48.6                         
596   297 Jazmond Goss                F      Bellevue             NE    US      1:27:38  1:30:26  2:59:30.8 2:58:03.9 13:36 29  36.6                         
597   804 Debbie Wennerstrom          F      Clermont             FL    US      1:28:04  1:30:05  2:59:51.1 2:58:09.1 13:36 64  50.0                         
598   840 KATHLEEN KOONTZ             F      MERRITT ISLAND       FL    US      1:28:42  1:29:31  2:59:42.9 2:58:13.5 13:36 74  58.3                         
599   868 KIMBERLEY OCONNOR           F      PALM BAY             FL    US      1:20:44  1:37:56  2:59:51.1 2:58:40.5 13:38 26  36.5                         
600   48  Phil Bernhard               M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:28:35  1:30:12  3:00:02.8 2:58:46.8 13:39 58  39.2                         
601   108 Tabitha Chiravalle          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:21:44  1:37:29  3:00:42.3 2:59:13.1 13:41 38  37.2                         
602   885 ROCHELLE MINDRUM            F      KISSIMMEE            FL    US      1:29:06  1:30:08  3:00:19.4 2:59:14.1 13:41 22  36.4                         
603   549 Maria Pecoraro-Mccorkle     F      Deland               FL    US      1:28:29  1:31:06  3:01:18.6 2:59:34.7 13:42 34  36.6                         
604   187 Anette Dimauro              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:25:52  1:33:50  3:01:04.5 2:59:41.5 13:43 33  36.4                         
605   140 Andy Cox                    M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:20:44  1:39:00  3:01:05.5 2:59:43.7 13:43 57  38.6                         
606   752 Leeanne Trimble             F      Orlando              FL    US      1:26:22  1:33:25  3:00:47.4 2:59:46.8 13:43 60  46.8                         
607   448 Andrea Maiorini             F      Maitland             FL    US      1:26:00  1:33:47  3:01:31.8 2:59:46.8 13:43 32  36.4                         
608   37  JEFFREY CIARCIA             M      BOSTON               MA    US      1:24:12  1:35:42  3:01:15.5 2:59:54.4 13:44 29  32.5                         
609   738 Jason Terreri               M      Syracuse             FL    US      1:24:13  1:35:43  3:01:16.4 2:59:55.8 13:44 42  33.9                         
610   472 Robie McLam                 M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:26:49  1:34:29  3:02:47.9 3:01:18.0 13:50 65  41.3                         
611   371 MCLAM Jeannie               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:26:49  1:34:29  3:02:47.8 3:01:18.2 13:50 58  45.2                         
612   309 Susan Haag                  F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:21:15  1:40:27  3:02:52.0 3:01:42.5 13:52 54  42.9                         
613   807 Jason Whaley                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:27:10  1:34:53  3:02:22.6 3:02:02.5 13:54 26  32.1                         
614   424 Vicki Lavendol              F      Orlando              FL    US      1:29:03  1:33:08  3:03:21.9 3:02:10.8 13:54 61  46.9                         
615   99  Joy Casingal                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:22:24  1:39:54  3:03:18.8 3:02:17.2 13:55 52  41.7                         
616   28  Monica Barajas              F      Fort Pierce          FL    US      1:26:37  1:35:53  3:04:11.4 3:02:30.3 13:56 37  36.4                         
617   557 Anette Perry                F      Miami                FL    US      1:29:31  1:33:44  3:03:53.1 3:03:14.8 13:59 69  52.3                         
618   386 Jennifer Justiniano         F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:28:42  1:35:07  3:05:31.1 3:03:48.5 14:02 27  35.5                         
619   697 Lisa Souter                 F      Malabar              FL    US      1:28:42  1:35:06  3:05:31.1 3:03:48.5 14:02 49  39.9                         
620   727 Amanda Sweeney              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:19:06  1:44:45  3:05:19.8 3:03:50.3 14:02 39  36.5                         
621   204 Donna Dullys                F      New York             FL    US      1:16:25  1:47:27  3:05:19.0 3:03:51.4 14:02 43  37.5                         
622   579 Pam (Arunya) Provencher     F      Merrimack            NH    US      1:26:14  1:37:38  3:05:19.8 3:03:52.1 14:02 54  42.3                         
623   65  Connie Brandt               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:29:35  1:34:21  3:05:27.0 3:03:55.9 14:02 51  40.8                         
624   471 Holly McKnight              F      Malabar              FL    US      1:20:55  1:43:24  3:05:08.1 3:04:18.5 14:04 49  39.8                         
625   434 Yavonne Liljenquist         F      Sandy                UT    US      1:30:19  1:34:54  3:06:41.5 3:05:13.4 14:08 50  40.0                         
626   717 Donald Stiff                M      Daytona Beacg        FL    US      1:17:50  1:48:43  3:07:58.8 3:06:33.5 14:14 55  36.5                         
627   537 Monica Overman              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:27:27  1:39:13  3:07:45.7 3:06:39.9 14:15 53  41.2                         
628   582 Mary Pugh                   F      The Villages         FL    US      1:30:01  1:36:57  3:08:22.7 3:06:57.5 14:16 56  42.7                         
629   347 Chrystal Holaway            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:27:27  1:39:41  3:08:13.8 3:07:08.2 14:17 38  35.6                         
630   776 Olga Villarreal             F      San Antonio          TX    US      1:34:48  1:32:53  3:09:31.5 3:07:41.6 14:20 64  47.4                         
631   298 Sue Goss                    F      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:28:48  1:39:43  3:09:58.3 3:08:30.8 14:23 50  39.3                         
632   664 Brittany Simmons            F      Mims                 FL    US      1:30:16  1:38:15  3:10:02.8 3:08:31.0 14:23 29  34.6                         
633   62  Joy Boucher                 F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:30:18  1:38:13  3:10:02.8 3:08:31.3 14:23 46  37.6                         
634   759 Joy Turingan                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:30:45  1:38:43  3:10:33.3 3:09:27.8 14:28 53  40.6                         
635   318 Brenda Hamby                F      Gainesville          FL    US      1:33:13  1:36:46  3:11:22.4 3:09:58.7 14:30 59  43.7                         
636   862 RICKY CONNOR                M      MELBOURNE            FL    US      1:34:25  1:37:26  3:13:09.4 3:11:50.8 14:39 45  32.6                         
637   372 ZACHARI RUSHING             M      GULF BREEZE          FL    US      1:34:26  1:37:26  3:13:09.0 3:11:51.3 14:39 41  31.5                         
638   443 Angie Lusz                  F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:29:01  1:43:19  3:13:40.0 3:12:19.7 14:41 52  39.5                         
639   625 Sharon Rosin                F      Orlando              FL    US      1:35:22  1:37:18  3:13:50.4 3:12:39.4 14:42 56  41.5                         
640   209 Katherine Eggert            F      Orlando              FL    US      1:29:51  1:42:54  3:14:04.2 3:12:44.8 14:43 31  33.9                         
641   21  Nancy Austin                F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:29:52  1:42:53  3:14:04.3 3:12:45.2 14:43 63  45.5                         
642   292 Brandi Gonzales             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:35:28  1:37:42  3:14:50.9 3:13:10.2 14:45 44  36.0                         
643   230 William Ferrin              M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      1:45:31  1:27:47  3:15:02.4 3:13:17.6 14:45 68  39.9                         
644   47  Linda Bernard               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:37:49  1:39:07  3:18:36.0 3:16:56.2 15:02 59  42.2                         
645   640 Carolyn Saxon               F      Melboune             FL    US      1:37:48  1:39:09  3:18:36.3 3:16:56.6 15:02 67  47.2                         
646   735 Don Taylor                  M      Calgary              HI    US      1:37:55  1:39:15  3:18:38.8 3:17:09.9 15:03 73  41.5                         
647   49  Renee Bernhard              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:38:01  1:40:51  3:20:07.5 3:18:52.3 15:11 57  40.7                         
648   5   Greg Agcaoili               M      Viera                FL    US      1:36:57  1:42:53  3:21:45.6 3:19:49.5 15:15 49  32.3                         
649   449 Doris Malinowski            F      Cleveland            FL    US      1:46:41  1:33:51  3:22:03.9 3:20:31.7 15:18 52  37.9                         
650   139 John Counsman               M      Indialantic          FL    US      1:37:42  1:43:04  3:21:50.7 3:20:46.7 15:20 49  32.2                         
651   138 Elizabeth Counsman          F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:37:43  1:43:05  3:21:50.2 3:20:47.6 15:20 40  33.6                         
652   359 Sarah Ibrahim               F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:25:12  1:56:07  3:22:12.8 3:21:19.4 15:22 25  32.4                         
653   447 Mason Main                  M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:24:48  1:56:35  3:22:16.3 3:21:22.8 15:22 19  29.0                         
654   166 Sorelle Davis               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:42:16  1:41:46  3:25:43.1 3:24:01.8 15:34 41  33.3                         
655   493 Jennifer Mitz               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:42:16  1:41:46  3:25:43.7 3:24:01.9 15:34 34  32.2                         
656   122 Story Coates                M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:37:40  1:46:38  3:25:44.3 3:24:17.5 15:36 13  30.9                         
657   228 Bonnie Fergerson            F      Missoula             MT    US      1:38:53  1:46:37  3:26:31.6 3:25:30.1 15:41 70  47.4                         
658   334 Carol Hedges                F      Missoula             FL    US      1:38:43  1:47:17  3:27:01.8 3:26:00.4 15:44 67  45.2                         
659   190 Roxanne Dixon               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:37:42  1:49:18  3:28:26.9 3:26:59.9 15:48 46  34.2                         
660   683 Patricia Smith              F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      1:42:00  1:45:06  3:28:37.8 3:27:06.1 15:49 65  43.6                         
661   554 Robin Perez                 F      Clermont             FL    US      1:40:22  1:51:13  3:32:49.7 3:31:34.8 16:09 62  40.9                         
662   890 Beth Walker                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:43:26  1:48:26  3:32:50.4 3:31:52.1 16:10 64  42.0                         
663   701 Nancy Stark                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:43:31  1:48:38  3:33:55.7 3:32:08.8 16:12 59  39.2                         
664   607 Michelle Roberts            F      Tallahassee          FL    US      1:40:58  1:51:11  3:33:45.7 3:32:09.6 16:12 49  34.5                         
665   798 Peggy Weichel               F      Sorrento             FL    US      1:38:18  1:53:54  3:33:21.3 3:32:11.0 16:12 68  44.5                         
666   418 Mark Landry                 M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      1:45:20  1:47:52  3:34:56.2 3:33:11.0 16:16 69  36.6                         
667   433 David Lerret                M      Merrit Island        FL    US      1:39:05  1:54:27  3:35:18.2 3:33:31.9 16:18 62  34.1                         
668   430 Denise Lenk                 F      Sanford              MI    US      1:46:49  1:47:21  3:36:04.0 3:34:10.6 16:21 64  41.6                         
669   653 Patricia Sedon              F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:46:49  1:47:21  3:36:04.1 3:34:10.8 16:21 67  43.4                         
670   12  Geri Anderson               F      Midland              MI    US      1:46:51  1:47:20  3:36:04.5 3:34:11.4 16:21 61  39.9                         
671   656 Angela Sheets               F      Midland              MI    US      1:46:51  1:47:20  3:36:04.4 3:34:11.4 16:21 59  38.8                         
672   796 Kristina Weeks              F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      1:42:58  1:51:23  3:36:06.7 3:34:20.5 16:22 34  30.6                         
673   525 Krystal O'Dell              F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:41:22  1:53:29  3:35:53.0 3:34:50.9 16:24 35  30.6                         
674   80  Paul Burt                   M      Denver               FL    US      1:47:41  1:50:38  3:39:32.7 3:38:18.6 16:40 24  26.7                         
675   883 DONNA CLARK                 F      TAMPA                FL    US      1:50:56  1:48:49  3:41:12.5 3:39:45.4 16:47 51  34.2                         
676   741 Anh Thomas                  F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:50:29  1:51:16  3:43:11.8 3:41:44.1 16:56 51  33.8                         
677   109 David Cho                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:37:06  2:10:52  3:49:58.4 3:47:57.6 17:24 53  29.3                         
678   409 Laurette Koellner           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:52:36  1:57:17  3:50:29.6 3:49:52.6 17:33 65  39.3                         
679   743 Tara Thomas                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:17:09  2:32:51  3:49:59.9 3:49:59.9 17:33 48  31.5                         
680   216 Kathleen Engel              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:17:10  2:32:50  3:50:00.3 3:50:00.3 17:33 56  34.7                         
681   678 Audrey Smith                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:45:16  2:07:27  3:53:57.7 3:52:42.7 17:46 51  32.3                         
682   356 Leslie Hurd                 F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:55:53  1:57:30  3:54:10.8 3:53:23.7 17:49 50  31.8                         
683   617 Carla Roediger              F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:55:54  1:57:31  3:54:11.8 3:53:24.7 17:49 60  36.1                         
684   572 Lisi Potter                 F      Orlando              FL    US      1:56:13  1:58:23  3:56:22.6 3:54:36.8 17:55 41  28.9                         
685   402 Alexandria Keyes            F      Orlando              FL    US      1:56:13  1:58:44  3:56:41.9 3:54:56.5 17:56 48  30.8                         
686   575 Delaine Priest              F      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:56:14  1:58:44  3:56:42.3 3:54:57.5 17:56 59  35.4                         
687   85  JOHN JEGLINSKI              M      GULF BREEZE          FL    US      1:55:56  2:01:48  3:59:02.1 3:57:43.7 18:09 52  27.9                         
688   574 Mitchel Preston             M      Gainesville          FL    US      1:50:38  2:07:12  3:59:21.6 3:57:50.6 18:09 55  28.6                         
689   567 Dennis Pincheck             M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:57:28  2:00:34  3:59:42.8 3:58:01.8 18:10 57  29.1                         
690   223 Sandra Faenza               F      Orlando              FL    US      1:56:48  2:04:24  4:02:58.7 4:01:11.4 18:25 38  27.7                         
691   2   Alison Abbene               F      Orlando              FL    US      1:56:48  2:04:25  4:02:59.0 4:01:12.3 18:25 43  28.6                         
692   705 Gillian Steinbach           F      Fort Pierce          FL    US      1:40:37  2:21:25  4:03:16.4 4:02:02.1 18:29 36  27.3                         
693   124 JAMES FANTAUZZO             M      PORT ST LUCIE        FL    US      1:57:18  2:08:11  4:06:37.4 4:05:28.7 18:44 80  37.9                         
694   291 Jeannine Gomiela            F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:02:22  2:06:06  4:09:47.1 4:08:27.9 18:58 42  27.5                         
695   847 Patricia Fahey              F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:56:07  2:25:13  4:22:54.6 4:21:19.4 19:57 54  29.8                         
696   431 Jim Lenz                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US                        1:33:26.7 1:33:26.7 7:08  55  72.9                         
      531 Eugene O'Neill              M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:24:19                                     69                               

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.