Results For
The Florida Marathon-Half Marathon-10K-5K

Melbourne, FL 32901
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                      Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ===== ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2214  DAVID MCCOLLAM            M      TITUSVILLE           FL    US      2:35:48.5 2:35:47.4 5:57  40  81.5                         
2     2096  Jeff Kelly                M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:45:37.9 2:45:36.8 6:19  45  79.7                         
3     2105  Brian Lail                M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:51:18.7 2:51:17.0 6:32  50  80.4                         
4     2193  Anne Taylor               F      Minneapolis          MN    US      2:59:45.0 2:59:43.2 6:52  29  75.7                         
5     2025  Scott Clark               M      Summerside           FL    US      3:09:37.7 3:09:29.6 7:14  56  76.7                         
6     2170  Steven Sherer             M      St Cloud             FL    US      3:12:48.0 3:12:46.4 7:21  37  64.8                         
7     2123  Sean Millich              M      Oviedo               FL    US      3:13:41.0 3:13:39.0 7:23  38  64.8                         
8     2153  Bradley Richey            M      Traverse City        FL    US      3:14:54.1 3:14:47.4 7:26  25  63.4                         
9     2012  Heather Bilotta           F      Tampa                FL    US      3:26:05.1 3:25:55.0 7:52  47  72.4                         
10    2015  Craig Booth               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      3:27:22.5 3:27:19.9 7:55  43  62.7                         
11    2039  Marla Del Rio             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      3:28:12.3 3:27:48.7 7:56  54  78.3                         
12    2174  Amy Smith                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      3:28:12.4 3:27:48.9 7:56  43  69.0                         
13    2030  Steve Cortes              M      Jensen Beach         FL    US      3:29:59.0 3:29:55.9 8:01  54  68.0                         
14    2009  KEVIN COCHRANE            M      FT. LAUDERDALE       FL    US      3:32:00.1 3:31:57.9 8:05  47  63.4                         
15    2115  Joel Martinez             M      Cape Coral           FL    US      3:33:50.0 3:33:45.9 8:10  28  57.8                         
16    2109  Sean Lennon               M      Miami Beach          FL    US      3:36:03.9 3:35:58.6 8:15  22  57.2                         
17    2148  Nina Ragle                F      Miami Beach          FL    US      3:36:03.9 3:35:58.6 8:15  22  63.0                         
18    2169  Paulina Shenbaum          F      Melbourne            FL    US      3:36:07.8 3:36:00.7 8:15  47  69.0                         
19    2141  Anoop Pant                M      Frankfort            KY    US      3:36:38.7 3:36:32.8 8:16  41  59.0                         
20    2135  Kasey Ortoski             F      Land O' Lakes        FL    US      3:40:07.4 3:39:56.5 8:24  32  61.9                         
21    2095  Crystal Kelly             F      Atlanta              GA    US      3:42:59.5 3:42:55.4 8:31  35  61.5                         
22    2018  Matt Bucklin              M      Spring Hill          FL    US      3:43:50.6 3:43:39.3 8:32  45  59.1                         
23    2077  David Houle               M      Sanford              FL    US      3:45:06.4 3:45:02.1 8:35  50  61.2                         
24    2046  Othman Doubiany           M      Aurora               IL    US      3:45:14.4 3:45:09.2 8:36  54  63.4                         
25    2185  Kristopher Stenger        M      Orlando              FL    US      3:48:07.5 3:48:02.7 8:42  43  57.0                         
26    2099  Bradley Knutson           M      Newport              MN    US      3:48:09.0 3:48:04.9 8:42  31  54.1                         
27    2183  Tyler Steinhauer          M      Palm City            FL    US      3:49:27.6 3:49:18.9 8:45  33  53.9                         
28    2196  RANDY BRENDAL             M      OWATONNA             MN    US      3:50:18.4 3:49:57.0 8:47  51  60.4                         
29    2083  Gage Jenners              M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      3:50:37.1 3:50:25.0 8:48  29  53.6                         
30    2106  Matt Layden               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      3:52:40.4 3:52:23.1 8:52  57  63.1                         
31    2111  Christopher Lomelin       M      Gainesville          FL    US      3:52:43.7 3:52:39.0 8:53  30  53.1                         
32    2146  Aaron Raath               M      Sebastian            FL    US      3:53:37.6 3:53:29.7 8:55  35  53.2                         
33    2040  Patrick Dempsey           M      Chicago              IL    US      3:57:32.8 3:57:18.0 9:03  37  52.7                         
34    2075  Jennifer Hickey           F      Washington           FL    US      3:58:20.0 3:58:10.7 9:05  49  64.1                         
35    2011  Kenneth Bereski           M      Miami Beach          FL    US      3:58:15.6 3:58:11.8 9:05  39  53.0                         
36    2188  James Suthann             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      3:58:39.3 3:58:30.5 9:06  38  52.6                         
37    2203  Tracy Wetzel              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      3:59:07.8 3:59:01.7 9:07  29  51.7                         
38    2216  Jonathan Gianquitti       M      Jupiter              FL    US      3:59:30.0 3:59:24.3 9:08  35  51.8                         
39    2079  Rustin Hutchinson         M      Melbourne            FL    US      3:59:52.7 3:59:44.8 9:09  38  52.4                         
40    2210  Matthew Wisner            M      Montville            FL    US      3:59:59.5 3:59:52.5 9:09  48  56.5                         
41    2110  Alex Lipford              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      4:01:01.6 4:00:58.0 9:12  28  51.2                         
42    2090  Shannon Karl              F      Titusville           FL    US      4:01:27.3 4:01:17.4 9:13  48  62.5                         
43    2126  Diego Miron               M      Delray Beach         FL    US      4:02:38.5 4:02:30.2 9:15  49  56.3                         
44    2160  Oddjob Santomauro         M      Indialantic          FL    US      4:03:44.4 4:03:27.9 9:18  49  56.1                         
45    2078  Matthew Hufford           M      Ames                 IA    US      4:05:08.0 4:05:00.3 9:21  43  53.0                         
46    2165  Chris Schwyter            M      Ocean City           NJ    US      4:05:12.4 4:05:00.7 9:21  53  57.7                         
47    2167  Mark Semon                M      Ridgefield           CT    US      4:05:57.5 4:05:51.1 9:23  55  58.6                         
48    2057  John Gans                 M      Brooksville          FL    US      4:07:26.6 4:07:15.2 9:26  47  54.3                         
49    2070  Mark Harper               M      Melbourne            FL    US      4:07:59.4 4:07:53.7 9:28  32  49.8                         
50    2054  Sandy Flory               F      Gainesville          FL    US      4:10:28.8 4:10:12.5 9:33  43  57.3                         
51    2081  Erin Jackson              M      Melbourne            FL    US      4:10:57.5 4:10:17.5 9:33  36  49.7                         
52    2208  George Willis             M      Valdosta             FL    US      4:12:40.2 4:12:22.9 9:38  57  58.1                         
53    2157  Kimberly Robinson         F      Middletown           FL    US      4:13:38.7 4:13:32.4 9:41  56  65.9                         
54    2131  Marjorie Nelson           F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      4:14:24.2 4:14:11.4 9:42  49  60.1                         
55    2204  Meg Wilkie                F      Liverpool            NY    US      4:14:26.1 4:14:16.7 9:42  33  53.6                         
56    2191  Brendan Sweeney           M      Orlando              FL    US      4:14:23.2 4:14:16.8 9:42  25  48.6                         
57    2100  Rebecca Kollstedt         F      Cincinnati Oh        FL    US      4:14:24.5 4:14:18.9 9:42  29  53.5                         
58    2108  Daniel Lee                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      4:14:54.6 4:14:43.8 9:43  35  48.7                         
59    2113  Tuan Luong                M      Atlantis             FL    US      4:15:01.2 4:14:53.0 9:44  49  53.6                         
60    2137  Aaron Osterrieder         M                           FL    US      4:15:18.5 4:15:15.7 9:45  25  48.4                         
61    2180  Jamie Spooner             F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      4:15:55.6 4:15:46.2 9:46  43  56.0                         
62    2024  Dale Chinneck             M      Clinton Township     MI    US      4:18:09.0 4:17:51.4 9:51  69  64.0                         
63    2154  Erin Riley                F                           FL    US      4:20:02.2 4:19:51.7 9:55  36  52.9                         
64    2189  Mark Swanson              M      Carlton              MN    US      4:20:45.4 4:20:09.9 9:56  38  48.2                         
65    2178  Perry Snider              M      Orlando              FL    US      4:21:12.4 4:20:57.6 9:58  32  47.3                         
66    2101  Monica Kolstoe            F      Hafrsfjord           FL    US      4:23:47.4 4:23:35.0 10:04 40  53.2                         
67    2076  Traci Holder              F      Malabar              FL    US      4:26:19.3 4:26:04.2 10:09 29  51.1                         
68    2206  Keith Williams            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      4:29:17.4 4:29:05.6 10:16 33  45.9                         
69    2197  ALEXIS BARRON             F      JENSEN BEACH         FL    US      4:29:20.2 4:29:11.1 10:16 36  51.1                         
70    2056  Edward Ganley             M      Clermont             FL    US      4:29:43.2 4:29:29.6 10:17 57  54.4                         
71    2008  Udon Beidler              F      Easton               PA    US      4:29:43.7 4:29:29.9 10:17 72  79.1                         
72    2033  Charles Croft             M      Melbourne            FL    US      4:29:56.5 4:29:47.8 10:18 68  60.5                         
73    2103  Rebecca Kruisselbrink     F      Waterloo                   CA      4:30:23.3 4:30:15.6 10:19 35  50.7                         
74    2145  Jonathan Potts            M      Kitchener                  CA      4:30:23.6 4:30:15.6 10:19 55  53.3                         
75    2049  Seth Elsheimer            M      Winter Park          FL    US      4:32:51.3 4:32:40.1 10:24 67  59.3                         
76    2021  Heath Carter              M      Indialantic          FL    US      4:35:27.8 4:35:11.9 10:30 50  50.1                         
77    2062  Devon Gillespie           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      4:35:36.1 4:35:14.5 10:30 49  49.6                         
78    2117  Chris McCullion           M      Orlando              FL    US      4:35:45.4 4:35:24.5 10:31 40  46.1                         
79    20055 Loyde Carpenter           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      4:36:57.5 4:36:41.7 10:34 60  54.5                         
80    2102  Jarrett Krienes           M      Brooksville          FL    US      4:37:02.5 4:36:50.4 10:34 46  48.1                         
81    2122  Mary C Miller             F      Michigan City        IN    US      4:38:39.3 4:38:21.2 10:37 60  63.5                         
82    2142  John Perez                M      Orlando              FL    US      4:39:58.2 4:39:33.7 10:40 40  45.4                         
83    2156  Nicole Roberson-Rodriguez F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      4:39:47.0 4:39:37.1 10:40 32  48.7                         
84    2058  Joel Garris               M      Orlando              FL    US      4:40:29.6 4:40:16.3 10:42 49  48.7                         
85    2085  CLAY MCCREARY             M      Melbourne            FL    US      4:40:48.0 4:40:33.3 10:42 44  46.7                         
86    2031  Greg Cosentino            M      Jacksonville         FL    US      4:43:32.1 4:43:23.9 10:49 46  47.0                         
87    2212  Jb Woods                  M      Parker               FL    US      4:44:22.8 4:43:59.1 10:50 55  50.7                         
88    2199  Toni Valley               F      Longwood             FL    US      4:44:44.5 4:44:16.7 10:51 36  48.4                         
89    2120  James Miller              M      Orlando              FL    US      4:44:45.9 4:44:26.5 10:51 67  56.8                         
90    2130  Jared Narlock             M      Melbourne            FL    US      4:44:51.2 4:44:41.4 10:52 36  43.7                         
91    2091  Joshua Katz               M      Orlando              FL    US      4:45:04.8 4:44:45.1 10:52 44  46.0                         
92    2059  Kimberly Gates            F      Savannah             FL    US      4:45:09.5 4:44:50.5 10:52 42  49.9                         
93    2051  Jonathan Erazo            M      Kissimmee            FL    US      4:48:59.6 4:48:16.7 11:00 26  42.8                         
94    2151  Laura Reindl              F      East Troy            WI    US      4:50:31.9 4:50:16.5 11:05 49  52.6                         
95    2002  Scott Adams               M      Charlottesville      FL    US      4:51:27.5 4:51:12.6 11:07 52  48.2                         
96    2149  Grace Ranson              F      Charlottesvle        FL    US      4:51:28.6 4:51:13.2 11:07 48  51.8                         
97    2184  Samuel Steinhauer         M      Stuart               FL    US      4:54:03.4 4:53:37.5 11:12 65  54.0                         
98    2112  Yves Lortie               M      Carignan                   CA      4:54:55.4 4:54:44.7 11:15 55  48.9                         
99    2007  David Bayley              M      Milton Keynes        ROT   GB      4:55:11.5 4:54:58.5 11:16 47  45.5                         
100   2175  Craig Smith               M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      4:56:45.7 4:56:17.9 11:19 64  52.9                         
101   2177  Lauren Smith              F      Black Hawk           CO    US      4:57:59.1 4:57:38.2 11:22 29  45.7                         
102   2159  Emily Rumisek             F      North Port           FL    US      4:58:18.7 4:58:08.8 11:23 19  45.7                         
103   2098  Christopher Killion       M      Sanford              FL    US      4:58:47.0 4:58:32.5 11:24 31  41.4                         
104   2147  Richard Radcliff          M      Vero Beach           FL    US      4:59:34.0 4:59:09.3 11:25 66  53.5                         
105   2088  Jennifer Jordan           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      5:00:11.1 4:59:50.6 11:27 35  45.7                         
106   2037  Dea Davis                 F      Umatillla            FL    US      5:02:41.9 5:02:14.8 11:32 53  53.1                         
107   2152  Anthony Reynolds          M      Lakeland             FL    US      5:06:02.3 5:05:42.8 11:40 45  43.2                         
108   2144  ANGELA WILCOX             F      MOUNT DORA           FL    US      5:06:04.7 5:05:47.6 11:40 57  55.4                         
109   2128  Brianna Montes            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      5:06:46.5 5:06:25.0 11:42 24  44.4                         
110   2129  Debbie Morisson           F      Plantation           FL    US      5:06:47.1 5:06:26.3 11:42 38  45.2                         
111   2125  David Miranda             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      5:09:00.6 5:08:45.7 11:47 35  40.2                         
112   2020  Rachael Capizzi           F      Denver               CO    US      5:09:07.9 5:08:53.5 11:47 51  50.7                         
113   2050  Allen Johnny              M      Chicopee             MA    US      5:10:35.1 5:10:16.6 11:51 62  49.6                         
114   2028  Kyle Collins              M      Orlando              FL    US      5:10:52.6 5:10:22.1 11:51 21  39.8                         
115   2200  William Venable           M      Columbus             GA    US      5:12:38.1 5:12:14.9 11:55 52  44.9                         
116   2118  Heather McNasby           F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      5:15:31.1 5:15:03.6 12:02 43  45.5                         
117   2084  Linda Jespersen           F      Sandnes              FL    US      5:16:40.4 5:16:27.7 12:05 47  47.1                         
118   2121  Jamie Miller              F      Michigan City        FL    US      5:17:43.1 5:17:24.9 12:07 39  43.9                         
119   2082  Adam Jakich               M      La Porte             FL    US      5:17:46.6 5:17:26.8 12:07 38  39.5                         
120   2104  Juergen Kuhlmey           M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      5:22:47.6 5:22:15.3 12:18 81  62.6                         
121   2205  Duane Williams            M      Orlando              FL    US      5:23:02.9 5:22:33.3 12:19 37  38.7                         
122   2052  Heather Joy Erickson      F      Virginia Beach       FL    US      5:23:32.3 5:23:03.5 12:20 37  42.7                         
123   2134  Erik Olson                M      Sykesville           MD    US      5:23:53.7 5:23:25.3 12:21 54  44.1                         
124   2093  Tim Kelley                M      Orlando              FL    US      5:23:56.7 5:23:34.2 12:21 55  44.5                         
125   2127  F. HANOUSEK               F      BIG PINE KEY         FL    US      5:24:00.1 5:23:36.2 12:21 12  47.3                         
126   2194  LARA HANOUSEK             F      BIG PINE KEY         FL    US      5:23:59.8 5:23:36.4 12:21 47  46.1                         
127   2036  Nelya Davies              F      Orlando              FL    US      5:29:42.2 5:29:27.9 12:35 40  42.6                         
128   2119  Stacy Medvetz             F      Windermere           FL    US      5:29:42.5 5:29:28.0 12:35 47  45.2                         
129   2016  Edward Broadnax           M      Jacksonville         FL    US      5:30:49.3 5:30:19.6 12:36 53  42.8                         
130   2166  Heather Scott             F      Clermont             FL    US      5:30:50.5 5:30:29.6 12:37 43  43.4                         
131   2171  Shannon Shupe             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      5:33:46.0 5:33:11.0 12:43 39  41.8                         
132   2215  Ryan Zeldes               M      Orlando              FL    US      5:35:04.2 5:34:34.6 12:46 32  36.9                         
133   2198  Jason Unrath              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      5:40:52.9 5:40:24.8 13:00 46  39.1                         
134   2195  Matthew Thompson          M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      5:42:02.9 5:41:44.9 13:03 30  36.1                         
135   2044  Tiffany Donaldson         F      Belfast              ROT   GB      5:43:40.5 5:43:14.2 13:06 28  39.6                         
136   2043  Danny Donaldson           M      Belfast              ROT   GB      5:43:40.4 5:43:14.3 13:06 28  36.0                         
137   2201  Laura Viau                F      Orlando              FL    US      5:43:48.5 5:43:14.5 13:06 53  46.8                         
138   2065  Dana Greenhoe             M      Valrico              FL    US      5:44:35.7 5:44:21.7 13:09 71  49.0                         
139   2034  Bill Culver               M      Orlando              FL    US      5:45:46.6 5:45:12.6 13:11 50  39.9                         
140   2094  Timothy Kelley            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      5:47:28.6 5:46:53.2 13:14 60  43.5                         
141   2190  Michael Swanson           M      Plymouth             MN    US      5:49:01.1 5:48:35.8 13:18 68  46.9                         
142   2017  Kevin Brosi               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      5:49:55.1 5:49:24.5 13:20 64  44.9                         
143   2060  Linda Gecosky             F      Orlando              FL    US      5:50:06.9 5:49:40.8 13:21 67  56.1                         
144   2116  Lorna Mazza               F      Melbourne            FL    US      5:51:07.0 5:50:32.9 13:23 63  52.7                         
145   2061  Paul Gibbs                M      Plant City           FL    US      5:52:13.9 5:51:44.1 13:26 28  35.1                         
146   2089  Brianne Jurgens           F      Murfreesboro         FL    US      5:53:10.0 5:52:42.9 13:28 37  39.1                         
147   2068  Andrew Hahn               M      Bellevue             NE    US      5:58:15.0 5:57:48.2 13:39 31  34.5                         
148   2032  Wilfried Crauwels         M      Mechelen                   BE      6:02:20.5 6:01:57.7 13:49 73  47.8                         
149   2038  Edward Del Favero         M      St Petersburg        FL    US      6:03:18.0 6:02:47.0 13:51 62  42.4                         
150   2087  Dave Jones                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      6:03:19.1 6:02:49.4 13:51 43  35.8                         
151   2161  Jarod Savage              M      Melbourne            FL    US      6:03:19.1 6:02:59.5 13:51 42  35.5                         
152   2176  Jeffrey Smith             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      6:03:23.4 6:03:06.7 13:52 51  38.3                         
153   2182  LENA LINDBERG             F      INDIAN HARBOR BEACH  FL    US      6:07:47.6 6:07:25.6 14:01 33  37.1                         
154   2048  Dean Elliott              M      New Liskeard               CA      6:08:20.7 6:07:52.6 14:02 70  45.3                         
155   2168  Don Sgobbo                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      6:14:30.4 6:14:03.6 14:17 68  43.7                         
156   2027  Nancy Cole                F      Milton                     CA      6:17:55.6 6:17:39.9 14:25 66  51.2                         
157   2035  Grace Czop                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      6:20:50.0 6:20:15.8 14:31 63  48.5                         
158   2023  Steven Cheswick           M      Melbourne            FL    US      6:21:37.6 6:21:07.2 14:33 23  32.4                         
159   2139  Lani Page                 F      Orlando              FL    US      6:22:58.5 6:22:35.5 14:36 23  35.5                         
160   2172  Robert Sielski            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      6:59:30.2 6:58:59.6 16:00 77  44.1                         

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.