Results For
The Florida Marathon-Half Marathon-10K-5K

Melbourne, FL 32901
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                              Time      Time                Place              
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     814  Ryan Carroll               M      Chesapeake         VA    US      1:15:46.7 1:15:38.0 5:46  38  1        M Overall 
2     421  Nick Liversedge            M      Ada                MI    US      1:19:51.0 1:19:49.3 6:06  37  2        M Overall 
3     171  Patrick Cutter             M      Rochester          NY    US      1:20:04.1 1:20:01.1 6:06  31  3        M Overall 
4     294  Andrew Hahn                M      Bellevue           NE    US      1:44:41.1 1:22:38.6 6:19  32  4        M Overall 
5     361  Samuel Jubb                M      Melbourne          FL    US      1:23:22.6 1:23:20.5 6:22  25  5        M Overall 
6     618  Brian Reynolds             M      Bloomfield         NJ    US      1:23:35.0 1:23:32.2 6:23  32  6        M Overall 
7     179  Marcus Dasilva             M      Davenport          FL    US      1:23:42.4 1:23:39.5 6:23  41  7        M Overall 
8     410  Eric Lashway               M      St Johns           FL    US      1:25:33.9 1:25:32.3 6:32  35  8        M Overall 
9     340  Victor Hung                M      Orlando            FL    US      1:25:56.9 1:25:55.7 6:34  40  9        M Overall 
10    818  Gabriel Good               M      Melbourne          FL    US      1:26:36.8 1:26:33.7 6:36  18  10       M Overall 
11    787  Steven West                M      Bryceville         FL    US      1:27:03.4 1:26:59.3 6:38  44  1        M Masters 
12    155  Dominick Costanzo          M      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      1:27:52.3 1:27:48.6 6:42  27  1        M 0-99    
13    418  Louis-William Liebig       M      Melbourne          FL    US      1:28:01.3 1:27:57.2 6:43  35  2        M 0-99    
14    108  Loren Burns                M      Orlando            FL    US      1:28:38.1 1:28:32.3 6:46  46  3        M 0-99    
15    357  Jason Jones                M      Satellite Bch      FL    US      1:29:07.7 1:28:54.3 6:47  27  4        M 0-99    
16    3    Jennifer Absher            F      Satellite Bch      FL    US      1:29:16.8 1:29:13.8 6:49  33  1        F Overall 
17    570  Gareth Peters              M      Orlando            FL    US      1:30:36.6 1:30:35.3 6:55  41  5        M 0-99    
18    17   Blake Alspach              M      Orlando            FL    US      1:31:20.1 1:30:42.2 6:55  37  6        M 0-99    
19    212  Jack Dunn                  M      Jax Bch            FL    US      1:31:19.6 1:31:16.1 6:58  38  7        M 0-99    
20    518  Scott Murphy               M      Clermont           FL    US      1:33:04.0 1:32:53.5 7:05  33  8        M 0-99    
21    664  Heather Schulz             F      Orlando            FL    US      1:33:07.8 1:33:05.5 7:06  46  2        F Overall 
22    797  Craig Williams             M      Windermere         FL    US      1:33:10.3 1:33:06.7 7:06  58  9        M 0-99    
23    339  Mark Hulbert               M      Lakeland           FL    US      1:33:51.7 1:33:35.7 7:09  54  10       M 0-99    
24    395  Jake Kramer                M      Vero Beach         FL    US      1:34:54.3 1:34:46.6 7:14  17  11       M 0-99    
25    408  Scott Larson               M      Indn Hbr Bch       FL    US      1:35:06.3 1:34:59.8 7:15  49  12       M 0-99    
26    134  Steve Chin                 M      Satellite Bch      FL    US      1:35:06.2 1:35:01.4 7:15  52  13       M 0-99    
27    124  Corey Carruth              M      Longwood           FL    US      1:35:46.1 1:35:44.3 7:18  41  14       M 0-99    
28    476  Noah McMann                M      Sebastian          FL    US      1:35:47.5 1:35:45.2 7:19  15  15       M 0-99    
29    74   Ryan King                  M      Longwood           FL    US      1:36:55.2 1:36:00.4 7:20  41  16       M 0-99    
30    461  Seth Mayo                  M      Edgewater          FL    US      1:36:47.2 1:36:35.7 7:22  34  17       M 0-99    
31    507  Aidan Montague             M      Dublin                   IE      1:36:50.3 1:36:45.9 7:23  52  18       M 0-99    
32    323  Adam Himel                 M      Longwood           FL    US      1:37:39.3 1:37:23.1 7:26  39  19       M 0-99    
33    571  Rick Peterson              M      Maple Grove        MN    US      1:37:53.6 1:37:50.5 7:28  62  20       M 0-99    
34    761  Ray Vecchiarelli           M      Winter Spgs        FL    US      1:38:43.2 1:38:36.9 7:32  43  21       M 0-99    
35    762  Sally Vecchiarelli         F      Winter Spgs        FL    US      1:38:47.3 1:38:41.6 7:32  44  3        F Overall 
36    376  Julie Kenney               F      Chuluota           FL    US      1:38:52.5 1:38:44.4 7:32  46  4        F Overall 
37    148  Nicholas Colbert           M      Sebring            FL    US      1:39:04.8 1:38:56.5 7:33  16  22       M 0-99    
38    560  Jacqueline Paylor          F      Indialantic        FL    US      1:39:29.8 1:39:25.4 7:35  23  5        F Overall 
39    463  Colin Mc Adams             M      Vero Beach         FL    US      1:40:04.1 1:39:28.1 7:36  16  23       M 0-99    
40    338  Jennifer Huddleston        F      Arlington          WV    US      1:39:34.6 1:39:29.4 7:36  33  6        F Overall 
41    459  Yoshinori Matsubara        M      Heathrow           FL    US      1:41:04.1 1:39:41.4 7:37  36  24       M 0-99    
42    554  Jacob Parks                M      Vero Beach         FL    US      1:40:52.0 1:40:46.0 7:42  22  25       M 0-99    
43    587  Anthony Presley            M      Harmony            FL    US      1:41:08.6 1:41:01.3 7:43  50  26       M 0-99    
44    391  Steve Koski                M      Altamonte Spg      FL    US      1:41:32.4 1:41:27.5 7:45  59  27       M 0-99    
45    781  Kelly Weiskittel           F      Melbourne          FL    US      1:42:13.8 1:41:37.6 7:45  26  7        F Overall 
46    334  Kelly Howell               F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:42:11.8 1:41:58.0 7:47  42  8        F Overall 
47    783  Wendi Wengel               F      Melbourne Bch      FL    US      1:42:58.0 1:42:20.4 7:49  37  9        F Overall 
48    67   Tony Bils                  M      Indialantic        FL    US      1:42:35.3 1:42:29.2 7:49  59  28       M 0-99    
49    767  Bruce Vu                   M      Rockledge          FL    US      1:43:04.2 1:42:56.6 7:51  58  29       M 0-99    
50    123  Pam Carr                   F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:43:30.8 1:43:17.4 7:53  46  10       F Overall 
51    92   Zander Bowen               M      Indialantic        FL    US      1:43:26.4 1:43:17.7 7:53  43  30       M 0-99    
52    647  Paul Ryan                  M      Melbourne          FL    US      1:44:14.7 1:43:57.5 7:56  21  31       M 0-99    
53    549  Ken Palmquist              M      Cocoa Beach        FL    US      1:44:20.6 1:44:09.3 7:57  62  32       M 0-99    
54    64   Stephen Bernstein          M      W Melbourne        FL    US      1:44:24.6 1:44:16.3 7:58  56  33       M 0-99    
55    671  Kristina Smithe            F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:44:49.9 1:44:35.0 7:59  31  1        F 0-99    
56    250  Martin Garcia              M      Melbourne Bch      FL    US      1:45:06.9 1:44:52.5 8:00  41  34       M 0-99    
57    835  Jeff Mcfarlane             M      vero beach         FL    US      1:45:56.4 1:45:22.1 8:03  44  35       M 0-99    
58    455  George Mason               M      Orlando            FL    US      1:52:55.3 1:45:34.6 8:04  65  36       M 0-99    
59    579  Coy Pierce                 M      Gladewater         TX    US      1:45:45.0 1:45:38.1 8:04  43  37       M 0-99    
60    645  Raul Ruiz                  M      Orlando            FL    US      1:46:50.6 1:46:14.9 8:07  50  38       M 0-99    
61    759  Paul Van Den Brink         M      Melbourne Bch      FL    US      1:46:32.0 1:46:23.6 8:07  55  39       M 0-99    
62    130  Kristen Cespedes           F      Longwood           FL    US      1:47:05.1 1:46:42.5 8:09  32  2        F 0-99    
63    567  Jamie Perko                F      Davie              FL    US      1:46:47.6 1:46:47.6 8:09  48  1        F Masters 
64    274  Ciara Carter               F      Indn Hbr Bch       FL    US      1:48:45.7 1:47:09.8 8:11  23  3        F 0-99    
65    333  Anne Houghton              F      Debary             FL    US      1:47:44.5 1:47:21.6 8:12  32  4        F 0-99    
66    198  Lara Disch                 F      Melbourne          FL    US      1:47:40.2 1:47:24.7 8:12  32  5        F 0-99    
67    731  Titngai Tam                M      Rockledge          FL    US      1:47:41.8 1:47:24.8 8:12  37  40       M 0-99    
68    396  Jason Kring                M      Oviedo             FL    US      1:47:51.0 1:47:27.2 8:12  49  41       M 0-99    
69    144  Brandon Cobb               M      Satellite Bch      FL    US      1:47:56.3 1:47:40.7 8:13  40  42       M 0-99    
70    490  Veronica Meyer             F      Deland             FL    US      1:48:00.8 1:47:52.3 8:14  13  6        F 0-99    
71    82   John Bongiovanni           M      Trenton            FL    US      1:49:02.9 1:48:24.4 8:17  47  43       M 0-99    
72    217  Rachel Eichelberger        F      Winter Spgs        FL    US      1:48:41.8 1:48:28.8 8:17  54  7        F 0-99    
73    168  Steve Cryer                M      The Villages       FL    US      1:48:47.0 1:48:34.8 8:17  68  44       M 0-99    
74    53   Penh Beidler               M      Huntsville         AL    US      1:48:59.6 1:48:36.9 8:17  46  45       M 0-99    
75    324  Kelly Himel                F      Longwood           FL    US      1:49:10.5 1:48:53.0 8:19  36  8        F 0-99    
76    843  Elizabeth Glista           F      Berkeley           CA    US      1:49:50.8 1:48:56.8 8:19  25  9        F 0-99    
77    811  Kiana Zanganeh             F      Melbourne          FL    US      1:52:50.2 1:48:59.9 8:19  23  10       F 0-99    
78    660  David Schatz               M      Palm Bay           FL    US      1:49:18.3 1:49:07.5 8:20  36  46       M 0-99    
79    6    James Adamites II          M      Summerville        SC    US      1:49:59.5 1:49:23.2 8:21  46  47       M 0-99    
80    103  Jeff Bucher                M      Viera              FL    US      1:49:36.6 1:49:24.8 8:21  34  48       M 0-99    
81    45   Michele Battiato           F      Peotone            IL    US      1:49:47.1 1:49:41.2 8:22  49  11       F 0-99    
82    676  Steven Shenbaum            M      Melbourne          FL    US      1:50:15.1 1:49:57.4 8:24  52  49       M 0-99    
83    501  Kelly Moffatt              F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:50:33.2 1:50:16.7 8:25  27  12       F 0-99    
84    225  Eric Engstrom              M      Jupiter            FL    US      1:51:02.5 1:50:43.0 8:27  44  50       M 0-99    
85    329  Maureen Hollis             F      Orlando            FL    US      1:51:43.3 1:50:43.9 8:27  32  13       F 0-99    
86    565  Sara Pepper                F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:51:03.4 1:50:47.4 8:27  40  14       F 0-99    
87    815  Cubie Coleman              M      Springdale         MD    US      1:51:16.2 1:50:54.1 8:28  37  51       M 0-99    
88    241  Suzie Fox                  F      Maple Grove        MN    US      1:51:13.3 1:50:58.3 8:28  37  15       F 0-99    
89    345  Omar Infante               M      Orlando            FL    US      1:52:58.4 1:51:00.6 8:28  47  52       M 0-99    
90    724  Matt Suttles               M      Viera              FL    US      1:51:14.7 1:51:00.9 8:28  39  53       M 0-99    
91    486  Joshua Merry               M      Melbourne          FL    US      1:51:19.3 1:51:03.7 8:29  36  54       M 0-99    
92    690  April Smith                F      Merritt Is         FL    US      1:51:41.2 1:51:05.3 8:29  40  16       F 0-99    
93    316  Katie Hemingway            F      Pinecrest          FL    US      1:51:53.7 1:51:17.4 8:30  30  17       F 0-99    
94    666  Mark Scott                 M      Ocala              FL    US      1:51:51.4 1:51:36.7 8:31  52  55       M 0-99    
95    295  Cory Hames                 M      New Smyrna         FL    US      1:52:52.5 1:51:44.4 8:32  28  56       M 0-99    
96    244  Tyler Fritts               M      Orlando            FL    US      1:53:28.2 1:52:10.1 8:34  14  57       M 0-99    
97    243  Chuck Fritts               M      Orlando            FL    US      1:53:47.7 1:52:30.4 8:35  42  58       M 0-99    
98    426  Sherri Lorraine            F      Indn Hbr Bch       FL    US      1:52:54.2 1:52:40.5 8:36  44  18       F 0-99    
99    740  Stephanie Thron            F      Satellite Bch      FL    US      1:52:56.1 1:52:43.8 8:36  38  19       F 0-99    
100   39   Gregory Barnes             M      Boca Raton         FL    US      1:52:57.9 1:52:46.8 8:37  46  59       M 0-99    
101   220  Jennifer Elwell            F      Melbourne          FL    US      1:56:12.4 1:53:10.1 8:38  43  20       F 0-99    
102   802  Carly Wolf                 F      Clayton            NC    US      1:53:53.7 1:53:10.4 8:38  35  21       F 0-99    
103   25   Stacey Andrade             F      Pembroke Pnes      FL    US      1:53:24.8 1:53:11.2 8:38  44  22       F 0-99    
104   422  David Livingston           M      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:54:57.6 1:53:24.0 8:39  42  60       M 0-99    
105   263  Joel Gil Rodriguez         M      Miami              FL    US      1:59:31.0 1:53:25.4 8:39  51  61       M 0-99    
106   777  Samuel Weaver              M      Fellsmere          FL    US      1:53:46.2 1:53:35.6 8:40  21  62       M 0-99    
107   669  Kristen Scruggs            F      Casselberry        FL    US      1:54:02.5 1:53:40.0 8:41  37  23       F 0-99    
108   651  Mohammad Samarah           M      Melbourne Bch      FL    US      2:03:32.8 1:53:41.8 8:41  54  63       M 0-99    
109   637  Rose Rodriguez             F      Winter Park        FL    US      1:53:42.5 1:53:42.5 8:41  52  24       F 0-99    
110   178  Maxine Daniels             F      Vero Beach         FL    US      1:57:03.2 1:53:43.9 8:41  37  25       F 0-99    
111   94   Harold Brandner            M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:54:17.7 1:53:54.2 8:42  38  64       M 0-99    
112   433  Ashley Lum                 F      Rockledge          FL    US      1:54:12.3 1:53:56.8 8:42  35  26       F 0-99    
113   562  Catherine Pearce           F      Hutchinson Is      FL    US      1:54:24.9 1:54:03.2 8:42  58  27       F 0-99    
114   367  Don Kearns                 M      Melbourne Bch      FL    US      1:54:34.0 1:54:09.9 8:43  69  65       M 0-99    
115   523  Bobby Myers                M      Satellite Bch      FL    US      1:54:28.8 1:54:10.3 8:43  57  66       M 0-99    
116   32   DongWon Kim                M      Melbourne          FL    US      1:54:32.1 1:54:17.0 8:43  20  67       M 0-99    
117   105  Freddy Burgo               M      Orlando            FL    US      1:55:52.4 1:54:30.6 8:44  53  68       M 0-99    
118   801  Daniel Windish             M      Longwood           FL    US      1:55:42.4 1:54:32.8 8:45  45  69       M 0-99    
119   182  Marianne Day               F      Vero Beach         FL    US      1:55:32.4 1:54:47.1 8:46  60  28       F 0-99    
120   443  Tyler Maloney              M      Rockledge          FL    US      1:55:46.0 1:54:59.3 8:47  28  70       M 0-99    
121   568  Cedric Perret              M      Melbourne          FL    US      1:55:52.9 1:55:04.5 8:47  46  71       M 0-99    
122   474  Meghan McLean              F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:55:53.4 1:55:14.2 8:48  30  29       F 0-99    
123   442  Alexis Maloney             F      Rockledge          FL    US      1:56:02.7 1:55:15.2 8:48  26  30       F 0-99    
124   743  Ivaylo Todorov             M      Indn Hbr Bch       FL    US      1:56:32.4 1:55:18.3 8:48  46  72       M 0-99    
125   563  Len Pearce                 M      Hutchinson Is      FL    US      1:55:55.5 1:55:34.1 8:49  60  73       M 0-99    
126   564  Katrina Pelican            F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:56:10.8 1:55:34.4 8:49  42  31       F 0-99    
127   254  Brady Gaughan              M      Melbourne          FL    US      1:55:58.3 1:55:41.2 8:50  53  74       M 0-99    
128   531  Lauren Nolan               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:56:01.5 1:55:47.2 8:50  41  32       F 0-99    
129   677  Yoshito Shibanuma          M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:57:17.4 1:55:54.7 8:51  34  75       M 0-99    
130   388  Brent Knowlton             M      New Smyrna         FL    US      2:14:24.4 1:56:00.9 8:51  28  76       M 0-99    
131   132  Angela Chang               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:56:34.2 1:56:15.3 8:52  55  33       F 0-99    
132   371  Chloe Keidaish             F      Miami              FL    US      1:56:29.7 1:56:16.7 8:53  51  34       F 0-99    
133   197  Thomas Dillon              M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:07:05.1 1:56:25.0 8:53  48  77       M 0-99    
134   550  Monica Boles               F      Harmony            FL    US      1:58:12.4 1:56:28.3 8:53  38  35       F 0-99    
135   748  Tommy Turek                M      W Melbourne        FL    US      2:15:11.0 1:56:36.3 8:54  44  78       M 0-99    
136   485  Brian Merrell              M      Grant              FL    US      1:57:19.2 1:56:43.7 8:55  40  79       M 0-99    
137   16   Amanda Alspach             F      Orlando            FL    US      1:57:33.2 1:56:55.0 8:55  29  36       F 0-99    
138   614  Ashley Repp                F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:58:09.2 1:57:05.8 8:56  34  37       F 0-99    
139   764  Kaylee Venters             F      Clermont           FL    US      1:58:09.5 1:57:06.4 8:56  29  38       F 0-99    
140   411  Ryan Lavigne               M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:05:45.1 1:57:20.4 8:57  35  80       M 0-99    
141   831  Tim Lawry                  M      Valkaria           FL    US      1:57:44.4 1:57:20.7 8:57  58  81       M 0-99    
142   417  Mike Leonard               M      Lake Worth         FL    US      1:58:36.5 1:57:27.6 8:58  51  82       M 0-99    
143   307  Jacque Hartley             F      Atlanta            GA    US      1:57:47.1 1:57:30.2 8:58  42  39       F 0-99    
144   4    Rebecca Acosta             F      Cocoa              FL    US      1:57:42.8 1:57:32.3 8:58  25  40       F 0-99    
145   498  Annabel Miranda            F      Orlando            FL    US      1:58:28.9 1:57:41.5 8:59  37  41       F 0-99    
146   659  Judy Scavino               F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      2:00:00.2 1:57:44.7 8:59  52  42       F 0-99    
147   188  Chris Dempsey              M      Merritt Is         FL    US      1:59:12.2 1:57:46.2 8:59  37  83       M 0-99    
148   537  Daniel Obrien              M      Melbourne          FL    US      1:58:46.7 1:58:01.3 9:01  31  84       M 0-99    
149   219  Addison Elwell             F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:01:14.2 1:58:11.6 9:01  13  43       F 0-99    
150   221  Robert Elwell              M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:01:14.1 1:58:12.0 9:01  42  85       M 0-99    
151   237  Liza Flatley               F      Satellite Bch      FL    US      1:58:37.6 1:58:14.5 9:02  23  44       F 0-99    
152   312  Stephen Hayes              M      Atlanta            GA    US      1:59:41.4 1:58:16.6 9:02  41  86       M 0-99    
153   600  Maria Quinn                F      Altamonte Spg      FL    US      1:58:32.4 1:58:17.6 9:02  56  45       F 0-99    
154   599  Daniel Quimbaya            M      Orlando            FL    US      1:59:49.8 1:58:21.8 9:02  33  87       M 0-99    
155   641  Rebeca Romero              F      Melbourne          FL    US      1:58:37.9 1:58:29.9 9:03  45  46       F 0-99    
156   712  Megan Sterling             F      Melbourne          FL    US      1:59:22.8 1:58:34.8 9:03  28  47       F 0-99    
157   302  Catherine Hargreaves       F      Melbourne          FL    US      1:58:59.5 1:58:42.7 9:04  35  48       F 0-99    
158   613  LaVonne Rembert            F      Gainesville        FL    US      1:59:27.0 1:58:48.4 9:04  49  49       F 0-99    
159   189  Sarah DeRoo                F      Indn Hbr Bch       FL    US      2:00:04.9 1:58:52.0 9:04  36  50       F 0-99    
160   591  Dante Pusateri             M      Mcmurray           PA    US      1:59:32.0 1:58:53.1 9:05  13  88       M 0-99    
161   305  Benjamin Harris            M      Palm Bay           FL    US      1:59:14.4 1:59:03.4 9:05  38  89       M 0-99    
162   706  Jacob Stafford             M      Deland             FL    US      2:00:51.8 1:59:08.8 9:06  35  90       M 0-99    
163   741  Naomi Tibbetts             F      Orange City        FL    US      1:59:30.1 1:59:17.4 9:06  13  51       F 0-99    
164   262  Paul Gibbs                 M      Plant City         FL    US      2:00:04.3 1:59:19.9 9:07  29  91       M 0-99    
165   318  Pam Heroux                 F      Middletown         RI    US      1:59:43.9 1:59:30.6 9:07  46  52       F 0-99    
166   343  Douglas Hydorn             M      Satellite Bch      FL    US      2:02:51.8 1:59:32.3 9:08  43  92       M 0-99    
167   826  Collin Schmidt             M      Saint Johns        FL    US      1:59:55.3 1:59:35.8 9:08  52  93       M 0-99    
168   630  Kerri Roche                F      Rapid City         SD    US      2:00:59.6 1:59:41.9 9:08  49  53       F 0-99    
169   354  David Johnson              M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      2:00:00.8 1:59:48.0 9:09  38  94       M 0-99    
170   23   Gracie Amador              F      Orlando            FL    US      2:00:46.9 1:59:51.5 9:09  42  54       F 0-99    
171   440  Richard Magin              M      Western Sprgs      IL    US      2:00:20.1 1:59:56.2 9:09  74  95       M 0-99    
172   73   Eric Blake                 M      Orlando            FL    US      2:00:12.9 1:59:56.6 9:09  40  96       M 0-99    
173   832  Assem Kaylani              M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:00:42.9 2:00:03.4 9:10  44  97       M 0-99    
174   434  Michael Lundy              M      Satellite Bch      FL    US      2:00:21.2 2:00:11.1 9:10  62  98       M 0-99    
175   35   Rachel Baker               F      Titusville         FL    US      2:01:27.8 2:00:32.1 9:12  34  55       F 0-99    
176   717  William Stewart            M      Palm City          FL    US      2:02:29.9 2:00:35.2 9:12  47  99       M 0-99    
177   96   Jason Bristol              M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:01:34.0 2:00:43.5 9:13  39  100      M 0-99    
178   30   Kimberly Ascroft           F      Rockledge          FL    US      2:01:32.5 2:00:57.9 9:14  39  56       F 0-99    
179   352  Brendan Johnson            M      Rockledge          FL    US      2:01:52.1 2:00:57.9 9:14  40  101      M 0-99    
180   364  Peter Kamon                M      Indialantic        FL    US      2:01:29.6 2:01:03.2 9:14  43  102      M 0-99    
181   634  Alberto Rodriguez          M      Indn Hbr Bch       FL    US      2:01:32.9 2:01:04.0 9:15  30  103      M 0-99    
182   128  Silvia Carvalho            F      Indialantic        FL    US      2:01:45.5 2:01:16.1 9:15  39  57       F 0-99    
183   782  Nancy Wells                F      Avon               OH    US      2:02:35.5 2:01:23.2 9:16  49  58       F 0-99    
184   583  Joe Pullin                 M      Amherst            OH    US      2:02:35.9 2:01:23.8 9:16  47  104      M 0-99    
185   487  Paul Metz                  M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:03:47.2 2:01:27.6 9:16  50  105      M 0-99    
186   398  Jesus Labrada              M      Ft Lauderdale      FL    US      2:05:20.2 2:02:01.5 9:19  46  106      M 0-99    
187   55   Dana Beller                F      Winter Spgs        FL    US      2:02:31.0 2:02:16.7 9:20  50  59       F 0-99    
188   380  Addison Kim                F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:03:28.9 2:02:19.4 9:20  14  60       F 0-99    
189   643  Emma Rosseau               F      Indialantic        FL    US      2:03:31.2 2:02:29.9 9:21  19  61       F 0-99    
190   176  Mark Daniel                M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      2:04:46.7 2:02:51.2 9:23  50  107      M 0-99    
191   382  Jennifer Kim               F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:04:04.0 2:02:54.9 9:23  34  62       F 0-99    
192   668  John Scruggs               M      Cocoa              FL    US      2:04:20.6 2:02:56.9 9:23  30  108      M 0-99    
193   471  Adrienne McGeehan          F      Minneapolis        MN    US      2:04:09.0 2:03:04.8 9:24  44  63       F 0-99    
194   259  Matthew Gerber             F      Merritt Island     FL    US      2:04:24.7 2:03:05.7 9:24  35  64       F 0-99    
195   21   Manuel Alvarez             M      Winter Park        FL    US      2:04:53.5 2:03:06.2 9:24  61  109      M 0-99    
196   778  Jeff Weido                 M      Merritt Is         FL    US      2:04:08.5 2:03:10.3 9:24  46  110      M 0-99    
197   121  Jim Capron                 M      Medina             OH    US      2:05:02.5 2:04:13.2 9:29  56  111      M 0-99    
198   495  Larry Miller               M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:04:55.7 2:04:18.2 9:29  53  112      M 0-99    
199   12   Joseph Aldridge            M      Lakeland           FL    US      2:05:51.2 2:04:24.4 9:30  54  113      M 0-99    
200   522  Neal Murray                M      Port St Lucie      FL    US      2:04:41.4 2:04:24.6 9:30  54  114      M 0-99    
201   60   Jennifer Berghout          F      Toms River         NJ    US      2:05:08.7 2:04:35.9 9:31  52  65       F 0-99    
202   698  Susan Snodgrass            F      Titusville         FL    US      2:05:17.9 2:04:36.5 9:31  57  66       F 0-99    
203   672  Kelly Seroka               F      Orlando            FL    US      2:05:12.3 2:04:50.6 9:32  54  67       F 0-99    
204   646  Terri Ruqus                F      Melbourne Bch      FL    US      2:05:31.3 2:04:56.0 9:32  46  68       F 0-99    
205   281  Tetiana Graeff             F      Orlando            FL    US      2:05:21.3 2:04:57.1 9:32  37  69       F 0-99    
206   235  John Casallas              M      Hollywood          FL    US      2:05:22.2 2:05:16.8 9:34  39  115      M 0-99    
207   449  Josh Manske                M      Riverview          FL    US      2:06:47.1 2:05:22.6 9:34  31  116      M 0-99    
208   125  Heath Carter               M      Indialantic        FL    US      2:07:41.5 2:05:25.9 9:34  51  117      M 0-99    
209   705  Tom Squitieri              M      The Villages       FL    US      2:07:07.6 2:05:39.3 9:36  58  118      M 0-99    
210   636  Robert Rodriguez           M      Oviedo             FL    US      2:16:15.1 2:05:42.4 9:36  50  119      M 0-99    
211   608  Hayley Reath               F      Indn Hbr Bch       FL    US      2:15:04.5 2:05:59.7 9:37  29  70       F 0-99    
212   389  Tara Koester               F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:06:35.4 2:06:04.2 9:37  33  71       F 0-99    
213   765  Keith Vincent              M      Palm City          FL    US      2:07:22.7 2:06:04.6 9:37  37  120      M 0-99    
214   644  Richard Rozycki            M      Satellite Bch      FL    US      2:06:35.1 2:06:10.5 9:38  46  121      M 0-99    
215   622  Rudy Rinderer              M      Pine Beach         NJ    US      2:06:51.2 2:06:15.9 9:38  69  122      M 0-99    
216   464  Ryan McCarthy              M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:07:05.8 2:06:21.1 9:39  27  123      M 0-99    
217   342  Emily Hunter               F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:07:05.7 2:06:21.5 9:39  38  72       F 0-99    
218   69   Sandra Bk                  F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      2:09:05.2 2:06:23.6 9:39  49  73       F 0-99    
219   700  Nasera Souidi-Johnson      F      Signal Mtn         TN    US      2:07:21.2 2:06:23.8 9:39  47  74       F 0-99    
220   674  Deanna Shefveland          F      Hudson             WI    US      2:06:59.8 2:06:33.9 9:40  62  75       F 0-99    
221   758  Todd Valenti               M      Hoboken            NJ    US      2:07:27.7 2:06:36.8 9:40  34  124      M 0-99    
222   525  Jared Narlock              M      Rockledge          FL    US      2:07:01.8 2:06:37.7 9:40  37  125      M 0-99    
223   763  Austin Weeks               M      Wausau             WI    US      2:06:49.9 2:06:40.8 9:40  37  126      M 0-99    
224   633  Lesley Rodic               F      Winter Spgs        FL    US      2:07:32.5 2:06:53.2 9:41  40  76       F 0-99    
225   194  Jeffrey Diaz               M      Debary             FL    US      2:07:23.2 2:06:56.9 9:41  30  127      M 0-99    
226   365  Phyllis Kampmeyer          F      Pembroke Pnes      FL    US      2:08:22.3 2:07:05.7 9:42  55  77       F 0-99    
227   163  Tara Crawford              F      Winter Spgs        FL    US      2:07:55.2 2:07:08.2 9:42  43  78       F 0-99    
228   246  Arthur Fudger              M      Smyrna             GA    US      2:08:41.9 2:07:17.3 9:43  42  128      M 0-99    
229   736  Ben Thomas                 M      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:08:17.4 2:07:17.4 9:43  38  129      M 0-99    
230   794  Douglas Wieckhorst         M      Winter Spgs        FL    US      2:08:17.5 2:07:18.0 9:43  54  130      M 0-99    
231   451  Yamina Marlow              F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:07:55.5 2:07:33.1 9:44  44  79       F 0-99    
232   42   Lisa Barr                  F      W Melbourne        FL    US      2:08:19.2 2:07:36.2 9:44  41  80       F 0-99    
233   828  Galina Yatsenko            F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:08:42.1 2:07:52.6 9:46  46  81       F 0-99    
234   752  Chris Tyler                M      Vero Beach         FL    US      2:09:38.5 2:08:02.0 9:46  49  131      M 0-99    
235   43   Joseph Barrett             M      Windermere         FL    US      2:09:39.9 2:08:05.2 9:47  55  132      M 0-99    
236   397  Lori Kruger                F      Indialantic        FL    US      2:09:47.4 2:08:15.1 9:47  58  82       F 0-99    
237   113  Tim Byrnes                 M      Melbourne Bch      FL    US      2:09:51.7 2:08:31.7 9:49  54  133      M 0-99    
238   51   Sean Beckmann              M      Deland             FL    US      2:10:01.2 2:08:32.6 9:49  40  134      M 0-99    
239   734  Joshua Taylor              M      Indialantic        FL    US      2:10:07.9 2:08:35.1 9:49  48  135      M 0-99    
240   726  Harvey Swartzel            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:10:16.5 2:08:40.1 9:49  46  136      M 0-99    
241   141  Renee Clary                F      W Melbourne        FL    US      2:09:05.5 2:08:44.2 9:50  54  83       F 0-99    
242   593  Joanne Quaile              F      Vero Beach         FL    US      2:09:45.0 2:08:49.6 9:50  54  84       F 0-99    
243   288  Taylor Greene              F      W Melbourne        FL    US      2:16:42.6 2:08:53.4 9:50  21  85       F 0-99    
244   350  Margaret Janicki           F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:09:46.8 2:08:58.3 9:51  46  86       F 0-99    
245   275  Christopher Gordon         M      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:10:30.0 2:09:11.8 9:52  34  137      M 0-99    
246   270  Danny Gonzalez             M      Indialantic        FL    US      2:09:43.4 2:09:12.4 9:52  36  138      M 0-99    
247   290  Tena Guarino               F      Vero Beach         FL    US      2:10:51.0 2:09:14.8 9:52  37  87       F 0-99    
248   385  Kelly Klair                F      Melbourne Bch      FL    US      2:10:41.9 2:09:15.5 9:52  41  88       F 0-99    
249   260  Nicholas German            M      Harmony            FL    US      2:10:42.5 2:09:16.1 9:52  41  139      M 0-99    
250   650  Melinda Senf               F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:09:27.9 2:09:19.5 9:52  36  89       F 0-99    
251   223  Jennifer Engle             F      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:09:57.8 2:09:38.7 9:54  44  90       F 0-99    
252   639  Bryan Rogers               M      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:10:11.1 2:09:54.1 9:55  28  140      M 0-99    
253   719  Charles Stoner             M      Homestead          FL    US      2:11:13.3 2:10:18.2 9:57  56  141      M 0-99    
254   56   Maureen Benitz             F      Washington         DC    US      2:11:07.9 2:10:20.6 9:57  41  91       F 0-99    
255   102  Benjamin Buchanan          M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:11:31.8 2:10:26.8 9:57  47  142      M 0-99    
256   72   Kara Blackmer              F      Ponte Vedra        FL    US      2:12:07.5 2:10:29.3 9:58  35  92       F 0-99    
257   393  Carolyn Krall              F      Fleming Isle       FL    US      2:11:10.5 2:10:30.1 9:58  40  93       F 0-99    
258   607  Susan Rawn                 F      Royal Plm Bch      FL    US      2:10:40.2 2:10:40.2 9:58  56  94       F 0-99    
259   404  John Lanham                M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:12:44.1 2:10:53.5 10:00 48  143      M 0-99    
260   52   Christine Beers            F      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:12:43.6 2:10:59.8 10:00 38  95       F 0-99    
261   702  Rosangela Spear            F      Orlando            FL    US      2:11:47.7 2:11:10.7 10:01 29  96       F 0-99    
262   714  George Stewart             M      Indialantic        FL    US      2:12:22.5 2:11:15.1 10:01 30  144      M 0-99    
263   713  Amy Stewart                F      Indialantic        FL    US      2:12:21.8 2:11:15.6 10:01 30  97       F 0-99    
264   266  Lara Glorioso              F      Orlando            FL    US      2:11:49.4 2:11:24.2 10:02 46  98       F 0-99    
265   44   Aliaksandr Basalayeu       M      Sunny Isl Bch      FL    US      2:11:50.7 2:11:25.4 10:02 46  145      M 0-99    
266   47   Anne Beary                 F      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:12:06.5 2:11:31.1 10:02 32  99       F 0-99    
267   718  Thomas Stokes              M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:12:19.6 2:11:31.3 10:02 71  146      M 0-99    
268   256  Carlene Gentles            F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:12:41.2 2:11:35.5 10:03 51  100      F 0-99    
269   775  Anthony Waters             M      Orlando            FL    US      2:12:27.6 2:11:38.2 10:03 24  147      M 0-99    
270   322  Alexis Hill                F      Sebastian          FL    US      2:13:11.3 2:12:07.8 10:05 15  101      F 0-99    
271   239  Leslie Flynn               F      Satellite Bch      FL    US      2:13:14.9 2:12:20.0 10:06 41  102      F 0-99    
272   638  Ethan Roebuck              M      Cocoa Beach        FL    US      2:13:03.8 2:12:20.3 10:06 17  148      M 0-99    
273   556  Katie Parrino              F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:13:11.1 2:12:30.4 10:07 45  103      F 0-99    
274   289  Carol Greening             F      Sarasota           FL    US      2:13:20.3 2:12:39.7 10:08 60  104      F 0-99    
275   445  Brad Manley                M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:14:17.3 2:12:44.9 10:08 52  149      M 0-99    
276   253  Randi Garvey               F      Vero Beach         FL    US      2:12:54.0 2:12:49.1 10:08 61  105      F 0-99    
277   548  Whitney Page               F      Palm City          FL    US      2:18:03.3 2:13:15.5 10:10 38  106      F 0-99    
278   793  Sarah White                F      Palm City          FL    US      2:18:05.9 2:13:18.0 10:11 38  107      F 0-99    
279   512  Tyler Morris               M      Satellite Bch      FL    US      2:14:20.5 2:13:29.8 10:11 31  150      M 0-99    
280   790  Houston White              M      Cocoa              FL    US      2:14:12.8 2:13:38.2 10:12 27  151      M 0-99    
281   575  Renee Pharis               F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:13:57.3 2:13:43.4 10:12 27  108      F 0-99    
282   829  Gordon Bachinsky           M      Indialantic        FL    US      2:14:46.5 2:13:49.9 10:13 63  152      M 0-99    
283   722  Lauren Stubbs              F      W Melbourne        FL    US      2:14:23.3 2:13:54.6 10:13 34  109      F 0-99    
284   283  Anne Grayson               F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:15:18.5 2:13:59.6 10:14 32  110      F 0-99    
285   54   Paul Belden                M      Oviedo             FL    US      2:14:41.3 2:14:04.4 10:14 44  153      M 0-99    
286   248  Devon Gillespie            M      Satellite Bch      FL    US      2:15:59.6 2:14:08.0 10:14 50  154      M 0-99    
287   392  Timothy Kotlowski          M      Milwaukee          WI    US      2:15:18.0 2:14:25.3 10:16 52  155      M 0-99    
288   448  Steven Lovett              M      Orlando            FL    US      2:15:34.4 2:14:33.6 10:16 66  156      M 0-99    
289   430  Robert Lovett              M      Orlando            FL    US      2:15:35.8 2:14:35.7 10:16 40  157      M 0-99    
290   580  Terri Pignone              F      Indialantic        FL    US      2:15:22.6 2:14:38.8 10:17 58  111      F 0-99    
291   273  Kenny Goodrich             M      Coral Gables       FL    US      2:16:11.1 2:14:50.1 10:18 57  158      M 0-99    
292   603  Ralph Quintero             M      Melbourne Bch      FL    US      2:17:43.6 2:14:55.3 10:18 55  159      M 0-99    
293   384  Lana Kish                  F      Vero Beach         FL    US      2:15:58.9 2:14:55.7 10:18 15  112      F 0-99    
294   83   Randy Boozer               M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:37:25.7 2:15:00.7 10:18 51  160      M 0-99    
295   27   Julio Arnez                M      Ft Washington      MD    US      2:15:34.4 2:15:07.2 10:19 64  161      M 0-99    
296   93   Walter Bradford Jr         M      Windermere         FL    US      2:16:36.8 2:15:14.0 10:19 53  162      M 0-99    
297   110  Amber Burt                 F      Orlando            FL    US      2:16:38.0 2:15:14.0 10:19 44  113      F 0-99    
298   304  Lisa Kugrens-Hungate       F      Viera              FL    US      2:16:16.7 2:15:25.4 10:20 42  114      F 0-99    
299   1578 Patrick Emerson            M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:16:38.1 2:15:34.3 10:21 48  163      M 0-99    
300   592  Ron Pusateri               M      Mcmurray           PA    US      2:16:27.4 2:15:44.7 10:22 51  164      M 0-99    
301   341  Christopher Hunter         M      Orlando            FL    US      2:16:45.6 2:15:56.4 10:23 43  165      M 0-99    
302   140  Tina Clark                 F      Vero Beach         FL    US      2:16:57.9 2:15:58.0 10:23 47  115      F 0-99    
303   680  Ayse Simoms                F      Vero Beach         FL    US      2:16:50.8 2:16:04.9 10:23 35  116      F 0-99    
304   819  Scott Gow                  M      Ft Lauderdale      FL    US      2:17:23.4 2:16:12.5 10:24 47  166      M 0-99    
305   71   Jason Blackmer             M      Ponte Vedra        FL    US      2:17:52.6 2:16:14.0 10:24 35  167      M 0-99    
306   88   Tara Boujoulian            F      Deland             FL    US      2:16:36.4 2:16:25.7 10:25 47  117      F 0-99    
307   520  Danielle Murray            F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      2:17:00.4 2:16:26.1 10:25 18  118      F 0-99    
308   519  Christine Murray           F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      2:17:00.7 2:16:27.1 10:25 52  119      F 0-99    
309   584  Pj Pivec                   M      St Petersburg      FL    US      2:30:02.7 2:16:32.2 10:25 29  168      M 0-99    
310   14   Kathy Alexander            F      Lake Hamilton      FL    US      2:16:58.3 2:16:33.4 10:25 50  120      F 0-99    
311   754  Lori Ulrich                F      Cocoa Beach        FL    US      2:17:08.6 2:16:47.9 10:27 53  121      F 0-99    
312   627  Mark Roberts               M      Morton             IL    US      2:18:40.4 2:17:03.3 10:28 53  169      M 0-99    
313   366  Marina Kane                F      Winter Spgs        FL    US      2:17:52.2 2:17:07.9 10:28 52  122      F 0-99    
314   479  Brad Meadows               M      Tallahassee        FL    US      2:17:32.2 2:17:11.8 10:28 29  170      M 0-99    
315   1623 Elizabeth Hill             F      Indialantic        FL    US      2:17:15.8 2:17:15.8 10:29 35  123      F 0-99    
316   744  Jeffrey Towne              M      Satellite Bch      FL    US      2:18:33.6 2:17:17.5 10:29 54  171      M 0-99    
317   199  Maria Dishaw               F      Satellite Bch      FL    US      2:18:33.4 2:17:17.7 10:29 50  124      F 0-99    
318   685  Shari Sipka                F      Orlando            FL    US      2:17:46.9 2:17:20.5 10:29 38  125      F 0-99    
319   746  David Toellner             M      Pensacola          FL    US      2:20:16.4 2:17:20.5 10:29 57  172      M 0-99    
320   456  William Mason              M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:17:58.3 2:17:25.6 10:29 58  173      M 0-99    
321   296  Heather Hamilton           F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:19:36.5 2:17:43.4 10:31 40  126      F 0-99    
322   543  Michael Oleary             M      Orlando            FL    US      2:18:47.7 2:18:04.2 10:32 61  174      M 0-99    
323   590  Peter Barile               M      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:19:41.6 2:18:41.1 10:35 52  175      M 0-99    
324   300  Mike Hanner                M      Vero Beach         FL    US      2:19:11.0 2:18:50.2 10:36 68  176      M 0-99    
325   13   Bob Alexander              M      Indialantic        FL    US      2:19:36.0 2:18:51.6 10:36 60  177      M 0-99    
326   825  Melissa Scherrer           F      Casselberry        FL    US      2:19:48.9 2:19:11.6 10:38 50  127      F 0-99    
327   536  Brandy Nsrciso             F      Oakland            FL    US      2:19:47.7 2:19:30.7 10:39 42  128      F 0-99    
328   156  Jessica Couch              F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:20:08.6 2:19:32.8 10:39 36  129      F 0-99    
329   529  Linh Nguyen                F      Winter Park        FL    US      2:20:25.6 2:19:34.9 10:39 46  130      F 0-99    
330   251  Rossana Garcia             F      Melbourne Bch      FL    US      2:22:05.5 2:19:36.2 10:39 41  131      F 0-99    
331   161  Clay Cox                   M      Braselton          GA    US      2:21:03.8 2:20:05.3 10:42 52  178      M 0-99    
332   116  Pamela Callihan            F      W Melbourne        FL    US      2:21:00.7 2:20:06.0 10:42 47  132      F 0-99    
333   257  Jeffrey Gentry             M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:24:25.4 2:20:07.7 10:42 42  179      M 0-99    
334   446  Allison Mann               F      Sebastian          FL    US      2:21:11.4 2:20:08.1 10:42 36  133      F 0-99    
335   776  Denyse Waters              F      Orlando            FL    US      2:20:57.6 2:20:09.4 10:42 56  134      F 0-99    
336   245  Tim Fry                    M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:21:02.6 2:20:10.4 10:42 55  180      M 0-99    
337   8    Carrie Adragna             F      Melbourne Bch      FL    US      2:20:58.9 2:20:11.0 10:42 50  135      F 0-99    
338   423  Jennifer Livingston        F      Winter Garden      FL    US      2:21:52.0 2:20:18.8 10:43 43  136      F 0-99    
339   40   Dawn Barnett               F      Montverde          FL    US      2:20:54.8 2:20:22.9 10:43 51  137      F 0-99    
340   416  Tommy Lefker               M      Williamsburg       OH    US      2:20:58.1 2:20:34.9 10:44 54  181      M 0-99    
341   488  Cheri Meyer                F      Malabar            FL    US      2:21:29.5 2:20:36.7 10:44 51  138      F 0-99    
342   268  Lee Gomez                  F      Fern Bch           FL    US      2:21:13.8 2:20:45.6 10:45 50  139      F 0-99    
343   473  Amanda McKee               F      Indialantic        FL    US      2:22:52.9 2:20:48.5 10:45 38  140      F 0-99    
344   224  Kassy Engle                F      Sebastian          FL    US      2:22:02.5 2:20:59.6 10:46 38  141      F 0-99    
345   491  Lane Michaelsen            M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      2:22:42.0 2:21:02.3 10:46 60  182      M 0-99    
346   601  Mark Quintana              M      Rockledge          FL    US      2:21:38.8 2:21:04.2 10:46 42  183      M 0-99    
347   285  Michael Green              M      Homestead          FL    US      2:23:03.7 2:21:04.8 10:46 47  184      M 0-99    
348   605  Barry Ramsey               M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:22:42.4 2:21:08.1 10:46 40  185      M 0-99    
349   190  John Deschene              M      Oxford             FL    US      2:21:19.0 2:21:11.0 10:47 54  186      M 0-99    
350   419  Kathryn Linn               F      Oxford             FL    US      2:21:19.0 2:21:11.2 10:47 50  142      F 0-99    
351   247  Nicole Fuhrer              F      Cocoa              FL    US      2:21:59.5 2:21:17.0 10:47 40  143      F 0-99    
352   1686 David Miranda              M      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:21:27.7 2:21:18.2 10:47 36  187      M 0-99    
353   547  Danny Pacheco jr           M      Boynton Beach      FL    US      2:22:50.3 2:21:22.7 10:48 48  188      M 0-99    
354   10   Mitzy Ake                  F      St Petersburg      FL    US      2:21:55.2 2:21:27.6 10:48 39  144      F 0-99    
355   308  Sean Harvey                M      Vero Beach         FL    US      2:21:47.3 2:21:31.1 10:48 22  189      M 0-99    
356   63   Audrey Bernstein           F      W Melbourne        FL    US      2:22:28.5 2:21:33.8 10:48 56  145      F 0-99    
357   328  John Hogan                 M      Melbourne Bch      FL    US      2:22:27.1 2:21:35.4 10:49 62  190      M 0-99    
358   508  Lynne Morano               F      Satellite Bch      FL    US      2:22:54.2 2:21:41.5 10:49 53  146      F 0-99    
359   101  Alyssa Buchanan            F      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:23:19.8 2:21:43.8 10:49 35  147      F 0-99    
360   298  JR Haney                   M      North Mankato      MN    US      2:22:35.4 2:21:59.4 10:50 62  191      M 0-99    
361   154  Jose Corona                M      Oakland Park       FL    US      2:22:45.9 2:22:04.9 10:51 68  192      M 0-99    
362   429  Jennifer Lovesee-Mast      F      Davenport          FL    US      2:22:42.2 2:22:17.8 10:52 43  148      F 0-99    
363   66   Budd Bettler               M      The Villages       FL    US      2:24:20.3 2:22:18.9 10:52 77  193      M 0-99    
364   527  Jorge Nevarez              M      Ocala              FL    US      2:22:57.3 2:22:20.1 10:52 63  194      M 0-99    
365   447  Jen Mann                   F      Greenwood          IN    US      2:23:47.5 2:22:20.8 10:52 42  149      F 0-99    
366   675  Sara Shell                 F      Cocoa              FL    US      2:25:05.2 2:22:25.1 10:52 34  150      F 0-99    
367   120  Timothy Cannon             M      Gainesville        FL    US      2:22:48.3 2:22:29.1 10:53 54  195      M 0-99    
368   344  Yara Ildef                 F      Clermont           FL    US      2:23:00.8 2:22:29.6 10:53 53  151      F 0-99    
369   427  Fonda Loughery             F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:23:16.6 2:22:34.3 10:53 53  152      F 0-99    
370   503  Karen Monahan              F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:23:47.9 2:22:41.6 10:54 69  153      F 0-99    
371   842  Barry Stewart              M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:25:28.5 2:22:47.2 10:54 50  196      M 0-99    
372   729  Jonathan Supraner          M      Longwood           FL    US      2:24:13.2 2:22:51.0 10:54 56  197      M 0-99    
373   218  Andrew Elekes              M      St Augustine       FL    US      2:25:45.2 2:23:00.0 10:55 35  198      M 0-99    
374   757  Chris Urbaniak             M      Covington          GA    US      2:24:05.8 2:23:12.6 10:56 42  199      M 0-99    
375   753  Maria Ulbricht             F      Indialantic        FL    US      2:23:26.4 2:23:16.7 10:56 54  154      F 0-99    
376   351  Jessica Jaynes             F      Vero Beach         FL    US      2:24:44.2 2:23:32.8 10:57 35  155      F 0-99    
377   158  Michael Counsell           M      Gainesville        FL    US      2:24:42.4 2:23:45.5 10:58 68  200      M 0-99    
378   98   Anonymous Participant      F                               US      2:30:58.0 2:23:58.9 10:59 48  156      F 0-99    
379   623  Sandra Rinderer            F      Pine Beach         NJ    US      2:24:36.9 2:24:01.1 11:00 68  157      F 0-99    
380   679  Erin Siltman               F      Cocoa              FL    US      2:26:42.5 2:24:02.3 11:00 27  158      F 0-99    
381   191  Jared Deyo                 M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:25:16.5 2:24:06.8 11:00 41  201      M 0-99    
382   192  Kitty Deyo                 F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:25:16.4 2:24:07.1 11:00 41  159      F 0-99    
383   553  Jeremy Parker              M      Winter Spgs        FL    US      2:24:40.6 2:24:16.8 11:01 42  202      M 0-99    
384   732  Becky Taylor               F      Casselberry        FL    US      2:24:40.6 2:24:17.0 11:01 31  160      F 0-99    
385   517  Kimberly Murphy            F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:25:53.6 2:24:19.8 11:01 34  161      F 0-99    
386   372  Brett Kellar               M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:25:56.9 2:24:35.3 11:02 49  203      M 0-99    
387   453  Jim Martin                 M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:25:56.9 2:24:36.0 11:02 51  204      M 0-99    
388   293  Bob Hadden                 M      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:25:48.4 2:24:47.2 11:03 53  205      M 0-99    
389   823  Corey Naftaniel            M      Indialantic        FL    US      2:32:00.3 2:24:57.1 11:04 20  206      M 0-99    
390   610  Peter Regules              M      Winter Park        FL    US      2:25:56.2 2:25:02.9 11:04 60  207      M 0-99    
391   18   Erin Alvarado              F      W Melbourne        FL    US      2:26:57.2 2:25:03.3 11:04 26  162      F 0-99    
392   164  Laura Cromer               F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:26:32.7 2:25:10.4 11:05 32  163      F 0-99    
393   506  Michael Monnette           M      Lorain             OH    US      2:27:23.1 2:25:36.4 11:07 46  208      M 0-99    
394   505  Melanie Monnette           F      Lorain             OH    US      2:27:23.3 2:25:36.7 11:07 45  164      F 0-99    
395   200  Matthew Distler            M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      2:29:00.2 2:26:19.5 11:10 26  209      M 0-99    
396   625  Kristian Rivera            M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      2:29:01.2 2:26:19.7 11:10 24  210      M 0-99    
397   496  Michelle Miller            F      Virginia Bch       WV    US      2:27:45.5 2:26:21.3 11:10 38  165      F 0-99    
398   207  Kimberly Drinkwater        F      Boynton Beach      FL    US      2:27:49.9 2:26:22.0 11:10 41  166      F 0-99    
399   572  Gregory Petry              M      Exton              PA    US      2:27:17.9 2:26:28.2 11:11 51  211      M 0-99    
400   673  Beth Shaw                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:28:54.6 2:26:34.7 11:11 40  167      F 0-99    
401   658  Hugo Scavino               M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      2:28:55.4 2:26:35.1 11:11 53  212      M 0-99    
402   824  Freddie Sanchez            M      Weston             FL    US      2:49:13.2 2:26:49.3 11:12 39  213      M 0-99    
403   320  Carole Heys                F      Philadelphia       PA    US      2:27:53.6 2:27:04.1 11:14 52  168      F 0-99    
404   15   Marjorie Alquist           F      Orlando            FL    US      2:28:13.7 2:27:06.1 11:14 54  169      F 0-99    
405   126  Michael Carter             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:27:42.3 2:27:07.6 11:14 41  214      M 0-99    
406   186  Marla Del Rio              F      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:27:38.3 2:27:10.5 11:14 55  170      F 0-99    
407   242  Steve Franklin             M      Orlando            FL    US      2:28:04.0 2:27:18.6 11:15 50  215      M 0-99    
408   321  Brad Hidalgo               M      Orlando            FL    US      2:28:04.3 2:27:18.7 11:15 51  216      M 0-99    
409   609  Wibke Rees                 F      Holland            MI    US      2:28:07.7 2:27:24.6 11:15 48  171      F 0-99    
410   552  Amy Parker                 F      Holland            MI    US      2:28:08.2 2:27:25.3 11:15 50  172      F 0-99    
411   348  Amy Jagdmann               F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:29:01.9 2:27:32.8 11:16 38  173      F 0-99    
412   792  Ryan White                 M      Cocoa              FL    US      2:30:19.7 2:27:39.2 11:16 25  217      M 0-99    
413   180  Brandi Davis               F      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:28:22.4 2:27:39.6 11:16 41  174      F 0-99    
414   774  Kurt Waterman              M      Indialantic        FL    US      2:29:05.9 2:27:40.1 11:16 43  218      M 0-99    
415   542  Alex Ojeda                 M      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:28:25.5 2:27:45.5 11:17 37  219      M 0-99    
416   538  Shannon Oday               F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:33:40.2 2:27:51.7 11:17 26  175      F 0-99    
417   661  Jasper Schneider           M      Thief Rvr Fls      MN    US      2:31:20.6 2:27:58.2 11:18 41  220      M 0-99    
418   29   Lucia Arrast               F      Orlando            FL    US      2:29:31.0 2:28:08.8 11:19 54  176      F 0-99    
419   401  Nathalie Lambert           F      Lake Wales         FL    US      2:29:31.3 2:28:11.6 11:19 52  177      F 0-99    
420   172  Troy D                     M      Cocoa              FL    US      2:29:20.5 2:28:16.5 11:19 57  221      M 0-99    
421   827  Donald White               M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:29:56.2 2:28:24.4 11:20 25  222      M 0-99    
422   816  Amanda Dalton              F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:29:56.0 2:28:24.6 11:20 22  178      F 0-99    
423   210  Kelli Duncan               F      Longwood           FL    US      2:29:39.4 2:28:26.2 11:20 54  179      F 0-99    
424   68   James Birchfield           M      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:30:07.1 2:28:26.7 11:20 69  223      M 0-99    
425   540  Christopher Odonnell       M      Clinton            MA    US      2:32:50.1 2:28:29.5 11:20 34  224      M 0-99    
426   770  James Ward                 M      Orlando            FL    US      2:29:27.0 2:28:38.5 11:21 51  225      M 0-99    
427   544  Deana Orr                  F      Orlando            FL    US      2:30:11.6 2:28:41.7 11:21 49  180      F 0-99    
428   483  Heather Menzie             F      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:30:30.7 2:28:42.5 11:21 40  181      F 0-99    
429   510  Angela Morris              F      Satellite Bch      FL    US      2:29:43.0 2:28:47.8 11:22 61  182      F 0-99    
430   150  Mary Colon                 F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:29:30.8 2:28:54.3 11:22 50  183      F 0-99    
431   438  Jessica Maddex             F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:30:15.5 2:28:56.4 11:22 36  184      F 0-99    
432   715  Karen Stewart              F      Palm City          FL    US      2:30:59.1 2:29:04.1 11:23 45  185      F 0-99    
433   111  David Buteau               M      Cocoa Beach        FL    US      2:30:36.7 2:29:34.8 11:25 57  226      M 0-99    
434   465  Carol McCauslin            F      Merritt Is         FL    US      2:30:53.9 2:29:41.7 11:26 50  186      F 0-99    
435   695  Troy Smith                 M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:30:45.0 2:29:45.1 11:26 52  227      M 0-99    
436   297  Patrice Hancock            F      Toms River         NJ    US      2:30:29.5 2:29:53.1 11:26 66  187      F 0-99    
437   386  Debby Klinect              F      West Salem         OH    US      2:31:14.2 2:29:59.5 11:27 54  188      F 0-99    
438   119  Emily Campbell             F      Bradenton          FL    US      2:30:13.4 2:30:03.6 11:27 24  189      F 0-99    
439   595  Lin-Dai Quant              F      Coral Gables       FL    US      2:40:46.0 2:30:28.8 11:29 37  190      F 0-99    
440   821  Cyndi Lesinski             F      Valencia           CA    US      2:31:30.9 2:30:40.3 11:30 57  191      F 0-99    
441   267  Scott Glover               M      Orlando            FL    US      2:31:52.4 2:30:47.5 11:31 36  228      M 0-99    
442   387  George Knauer              M      Merritt Is         FL    US      2:32:50.9 2:30:54.0 11:31 36  229      M 0-99    
443   615  Rosario Kavanaugh          F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:31:25.3 2:31:05.7 11:32 52  192      F 0-99    
444   107  Jon Burnett                M      St Augustine       FL    US      2:33:34.7 2:31:11.2 11:32 41  230      M 0-99    
445   425  Jarrod Lockwood            M      Orlando            FL    US      2:32:15.0 2:31:11.3 11:32 37  231      M 0-99    
446   693  Mike Smith                 M      Vero Beach         FL    US      2:32:37.5 2:31:11.3 11:32 55  232      M 0-99    
447   772  James Wasielewski          M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:32:38.9 2:31:15.2 11:33 20  233      M 0-99    
448   406  Pamela Lapointe            F      Colorado Spgs      CO    US      2:32:27.0 2:31:31.9 11:34 46  193      F 0-99    
449   399  Julia Labreche             F      Winter Spgs        FL    US      2:32:12.2 2:31:32.2 11:34 21  194      F 0-99    
450   516  Kevin Murphy               M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:33:09.5 2:31:35.9 11:34 33  234      M 0-99    
451   435  Allison Lutich             F      St Petersburg      FL    US      2:45:13.7 2:31:43.2 11:35 29  195      F 0-99    
452   454  Barbara Marting            F      Clermont           FL    US      2:33:02.8 2:31:43.4 11:35 44  196      F 0-99    
453   469  Emily McDonough            F      Orlando            FL    US      2:33:25.2 2:31:49.2 11:35 26  197      F 0-99    
454   533  Kalin Norton               F      Longwood           FL    US      2:34:05.1 2:31:58.2 11:36 35  198      F 0-99    
455   89   Ezra Bowen                 M      Summerfield        FL    US      2:34:44.4 2:32:00.1 11:36 43  235      M 0-99    
456   90   Neena Bowen                F      Summerfield        FL    US      2:34:44.6 2:32:01.1 11:36 40  199      F 0-99    
457   478  Gabriel Mead               M      Ruskin             FL    US      2:32:42.5 2:32:03.8 11:36 44  236      M 0-99    
458   742  Mario Tineo                M      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:33:32.7 2:32:18.0 11:38 18  237      M 0-99    
459   725  Heather Sveadas            F      Signal Mtn         TN    US      2:34:51.3 2:32:18.1 11:38 43  200      F 0-99    
460   75   Melanie Blake              F      Signal Mtn         TN    US      2:34:51.3 2:32:18.4 11:38 42  201      F 0-99    
461   723  Laura Sudman               F      Plantation         FL    US      2:33:23.9 2:32:18.8 11:38 56  202      F 0-99    
462   684  Priya Singh                F      W Melbourne        FL    US      2:33:33.2 2:32:19.0 11:38 20  203      F 0-99    
463   284  Christina Green            F      Cocoa              FL    US      2:43:09.0 2:32:28.2 11:38 45  204      F 0-99    
464   360  Mackenzie Joranlien        F      Poynette           WI    US      2:33:16.2 2:32:37.9 11:39 19  205      F 0-99    
465   206  Kevin Draws                M      Indialantic        FL    US      2:33:16.9 2:32:39.7 11:39 53  238      M 0-99    
466   555  Ashley Parmenter           F      W Melbourne        FL    US      2:33:10.3 2:32:42.4 11:39 29  206      F 0-99    
467   405  Katie Mulvehill            F      Indialantic        FL    US      2:34:18.6 2:32:48.8 11:40 46  207      F 0-99    
468   611  Nancy Reichmann            F      Tucker             GA    US      2:40:25.7 2:33:18.1 11:42 53  208      F 0-99    
469   710  Ellen Stefanacci           F      Toms River         NJ    US      2:34:14.2 2:33:37.5 11:44 58  209      F 0-99    
470   26   Alejandra Argenal          F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:35:16.1 2:33:38.1 11:44 47  210      F 0-99    
471   117  Alvaro Calvo               M      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:35:15.9 2:33:38.4 11:44 24  239      M 0-99    
472   617  Rebeca Reyes Jimenez       F      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:35:15.7 2:33:38.4 11:44 26  211      F 0-99    
473   229  Katherine Evans            F      Brandon            FL    US      2:34:28.0 2:33:59.6 11:45 47  212      F 0-99    
474   699  Brittan Somji              F      Orlando            FL    US      2:35:07.2 2:34:05.1 11:46 42  213      F 0-99    
475   466  Lane Mcclelland            F      Winter Haven       FL    US      2:35:36.8 2:34:09.0 11:46 21  214      F 0-99    
476   353  Cathy Johnson              F      Rockledge          FL    US      2:35:02.2 2:34:10.9 11:46 48  215      F 0-99    
477   317  Sarah Hemming              F      W Melbourne        FL    US      2:43:12.8 2:34:14.0 11:46 38  216      F 0-99    
478   185  Jemma Decrapio             F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:36:24.6 2:34:27.8 11:47 20  217      F 0-99    
479   806  Ann Yarbrough              F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:35:38.2 2:34:43.0 11:49 51  218      F 0-99    
480   779  Nancy Weigel               F      Morehead           KY    US      2:35:58.8 2:34:44.7 11:49 65  219      F 0-99    
481   146  Rosemarie Cocker           F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:35:54.0 2:35:13.4 11:51 66  220      F 0-99    
482   157  Colleen Counsell           F      Gainesville        FL    US      2:36:16.0 2:35:19.1 11:51 66  221      F 0-99    
483   173  Kenji D'Aguiar             M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:36:13.3 2:35:29.0 11:52 20  240      M 0-99    
484   258  Lynette Gerber             F      Merritt Island     FL    US      2:36:53.0 2:35:34.8 11:53 37  222      F 0-99    
485   84   Brenna Boring              F      Winter Haven       FL    US      2:36:04.0 2:35:39.2 11:53 51  223      F 0-99    
486   214  Preston Edelstein          M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:37:12.9 2:35:40.3 11:53 67  241      M 0-99    
487   77   William Bliss              M      Orlando            FL    US      2:37:09.4 2:35:51.0 11:54 54  242      M 0-99    
488   375  Paul Kennedy               M      Orlando            FL    US      2:36:31.3 2:35:52.9 11:54 67  243      M 0-99    
489   502  Allison Mohnen             F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:38:25.3 2:36:07.0 11:55 37  224      F 0-99    
490   688  Amber Smith                F      Vero Beach         FL    US      2:56:07.8 2:36:07.1 11:55 42  225      F 0-99    
491   662  Jessica Schoenfeld         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:37:41.6 2:36:26.1 11:56 38  226      F 0-99    
492   78   Wyatt Bliss                M      Orlando            FL    US      2:38:24.5 2:37:07.3 12:00 13  244      M 0-99    
493   526  Darren Nazareno            M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:38:19.6 2:37:34.1 12:02 51  245      M 0-99    
494   621  Ty Rieder                  M      Satellite Bch      FL    US      2:38:16.9 2:37:40.9 12:02 23  246      M 0-99    
495   703  Frank Spicer               M      Tampa              FL    US      2:38:33.2 2:38:07.0 12:04 72  247      M 0-99    
496   585  Scott Plummer              M      Chicago            IL    US      2:39:06.2 2:38:08.2 12:04 55  248      M 0-99    
497   701  Sandra Sovinski            F      New Smyrna         FL    US      2:40:23.9 2:38:08.7 12:04 57  227      F 0-99    
498   460  Timothy May                M      Ellicott City      MD    US      2:40:24.1 2:38:08.7 12:04 57  249      M 0-99    
499   532  Grace Norton               F      Longwood           FL    US      2:40:25.9 2:38:19.0 12:05 33  228      F 0-99    
500   280  Khrysten Grace             F      Fort Knox          KY    US      2:43:07.9 2:38:50.9 12:08 40  229      F 0-99    
501   509  Rachel Moree               F      Vero Beach         FL    US      2:40:55.7 2:39:10.0 12:09 36  230      F 0-99    
502   602  Julie Quintero             F      Melbourne Bch      FL    US      2:41:48.5 2:39:17.4 12:10 49  231      F 0-99    
503   143  Luis Clavijo               M      Orlando            FL    US      2:41:56.4 2:39:28.0 12:10 41  250      M 0-99    
504   142  Amanda Clavijo             F      Orlando            FL    US      2:41:56.1 2:39:28.4 12:10 40  232      F 0-99    
505   640  Shelby Rogers              F      Orlando            FL    US      2:40:16.6 2:39:37.6 12:11 27  233      F 0-99    
506   313  Steven Hayward             M      W Melbourne        FL    US      2:40:25.2 2:39:43.2 12:12 49  251      M 0-99    
507   286  Edith Greene               F      Orlando            FL    US      2:43:59.4 2:39:43.5 12:12 54  234      F 0-99    
508   834  Karen Strasko              F      Indialantic        FL    US      2:40:55.7 2:39:53.1 12:12 60  235      F 0-99    
509   497  Karen Mills                F      Chuluota           FL    US      2:40:29.6 2:40:07.0 12:13 56  236      F 0-99    
510   760  Melissa VanKannel          F      Boca Raton         FL    US      2:42:00.3 2:40:15.6 12:14 34  237      F 0-99    
511   521  Madison Murray             F      Pls Vrds Est       CA    US      2:41:06.5 2:40:17.3 12:14 26  238      F 0-99    
512   687  Kameron Smart              M      Orlando            FL    US      2:40:59.6 2:40:24.6 12:15 27  252      M 0-99    
513   149  Tammie Colbert             F      Sebring            FL    US      2:42:01.0 2:40:33.4 12:15 51  239      F 0-99    
514   598  Marie Quesada              F      Indialantic        FL    US      2:45:54.9 2:40:39.9 12:16 49  240      F 0-99    
515   175  Brandy Daniel              F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      2:42:23.1 2:40:47.9 12:16 43  241      F 0-99    
516   196  Andy Dignam                M      Winter Park        FL    US      2:41:24.0 2:40:56.7 12:17 56  253      M 0-99    
517   1518 Udon Beidler               F      Easton             PA    US      2:41:54.1 2:41:18.5 12:19 74  242      F 0-99    
518   628  Pat Roberts                M      Indn Hbr Bch       FL    US      2:43:05.9 2:41:26.4 12:19 60  254      M 0-99    
519   269  Luis Gomez                 M      Fern Bch           FL    US      2:41:58.2 2:41:28.5 12:20 50  255      M 0-99    
520   670  Amy Seagroves              F      Rochester          NY    US      2:43:59.8 2:42:08.7 12:23 33  243      F 0-99    
521   118  Kimberly Cameron           F      Indialantic        FL    US      2:44:23.3 2:42:51.0 12:26 47  244      F 0-99    
522   213  Kathleen Durkin            F      Orlando            FL    US      2:45:20.0 2:43:06.5 12:27 36  245      F 0-99    
523   310  Lilly Hastings             F      Apopka             FL    US      2:44:13.2 2:43:09.2 12:27 38  246      F 0-99    
524   494  Elizabeth Miller           F      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:44:50.9 2:43:14.8 12:28 37  247      F 0-99    
525   704  Trevor Spicer              M      Sebastian          FL    US      3:03:53.8 2:43:51.5 12:30 48  256      M 0-99    
526   409  Catherine LaShure          F      Rockledge          FL    US      2:44:41.2 2:43:59.6 12:31 56  248      F 0-99    
527   24   Eduardo Amaya              M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:45:55.6 2:44:01.7 12:31 42  257      M 0-99    
528   657  Lacey Saxon                F      Satellite Bch      FL    US      2:45:55.0 2:44:02.1 12:31 50  249      F 0-99    
529   665  Anonymous Participant      F                               US      2:44:46.6 2:44:04.3 12:31 41  250      F 0-99    
530   475  Shira McMahan              F      Jensen Beach       FL    US      2:49:28.0 2:44:38.8 12:34 40  251      F 0-99    
531   441  Michael Male               M      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:46:15.0 2:44:58.4 12:36 64  258      M 0-99    
532   50   Jon Becker                 M      Satellite Bch      FL    US      2:46:16.6 2:45:04.9 12:36 42  259      M 0-99    
533   541  Paula Oesterle             F      Indn Hbr Bch       FL    US      2:47:10.7 2:45:32.0 12:38 51  252      F 0-99    
534   131  Colleen Chambers           F      Fairview Park      OH    US      2:48:01.7 2:45:48.0 12:39 26  253      F 0-99    
535   362  Annette Junek              F      Leonardtown        MD    US      2:47:08.6 2:45:48.2 12:39 41  254      F 0-99    
536   804  Anne Marie Wotkyns         F      Thousand Oaks      CA    US      2:47:35.0 2:45:53.0 12:40 54  255      F 0-99    
537   514  Stephanie Moyer            F      Kansas City        MO    US      2:46:39.0 2:45:56.3 12:40 43  256      F 0-99    
538   301  Susan Hanner               F      Vero Beach         FL    US      2:46:26.4 2:46:04.8 12:41 66  257      F 0-99    
539   771  Nichole Warrren            F      Cocoa              FL    US      2:47:30.3 2:46:54.9 12:44 46  258      F 0-99    
540   415  Angela Leeds               F      Titusville         FL    US      2:47:33.3 2:46:57.8 12:45 50  259      F 0-99    
541   733  Christy Taylor             F      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:48:19.4 2:47:11.4 12:46 44  260      F 0-99    
542   707  Stevie Ray Stark           M      Vero Beach         FL    US      2:50:22.3 2:47:15.2 12:46 29  260      M 0-99    
543   566  Betty Perez                F      Cutler Bay         FL    US      2:57:37.8 2:47:20.6 12:46 53  261      F 0-99    
544   369  Anne Keating               F      Winter Haven       FL    US      2:48:12.1 2:47:31.9 12:47 61  262      F 0-99    
545   95   Brian Bridenbecker         M      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:48:00.3 2:47:39.1 12:48 44  261      M 0-99    
546   678  Alison Siltman             F      Loveland           CO    US      2:50:21.5 2:47:41.5 12:48 24  263      F 0-99    
547   265  Matthew Giuliano           M      Kissimmee          FL    US      2:48:54.3 2:47:42.2 12:48 19  262      M 0-99    
548   403  Jason Lange                M      Apopka             FL    US      2:48:50.4 2:47:47.8 12:49 35  263      M 0-99    
549   1676 Stefanie Mckinney-Holliday F      Greenville         SC    US      2:49:49.9 2:48:38.3 12:52 51  264      F 0-99    
550   663  David Thompson             M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:50:14.8 2:48:56.8 12:54 60  264      M 0-99    
551   654  Jill Saunders              F      Merritt Is         FL    US      2:50:11.7 2:48:57.4 12:54 52  265      F 0-99    
552   756  Coleen Urbanec             F      Hastings           FL    US      2:50:11.9 2:48:58.2 12:54 60  266      F 0-99    
553   683  John Siney                 M      Satellite Bch      FL    US      2:50:49.0 2:49:22.2 12:56 51  265      M 0-99    
554   780  Jim Weir                   M      Viera              FL    US      2:50:19.2 2:49:32.5 12:57 83  266      M 0-99    
555   311  Cathy Hayes                F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:50:27.1 2:49:37.7 12:57 45  267      F 0-99    
556   151  Sheila Compagnoni          F      Melbourne Bch      FL    US      2:51:49.9 2:49:59.1 12:59 57  268      F 0-99    
557   368  Emily Kearns               F      Fort Myers         FL    US      2:51:37.7 2:50:29.4 13:01 30  269      F 0-99    
558   716  Tamie Stewart              F      Naples             FL    US      2:51:50.7 2:50:42.8 13:02 60  270      F 0-99    
559   596  David Quantock             M      Windermere         FL    US      2:51:19.9 2:50:44.9 13:02 62  267      M 0-99    
560   511  Hillary Morris             F      Windermere         FL    US      2:51:20.1 2:50:46.0 13:02 59  271      F 0-99    
561   597  Melissa Quantock           F      Windermere         FL    US      2:51:20.0 2:50:47.2 13:02 61  272      F 0-99    
562   91   Rachel Bowen               F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:52:51.2 2:50:55.1 13:03 44  273      F 0-99    
563   586  Alison Pratt               F      W Melbourne        FL    US      2:51:26.0 2:50:57.2 13:03 42  274      F 0-99    
564   573  Christopher Peukert        M      Jordan             MN    US      2:52:35.0 2:51:13.0 13:04 46  268      M 0-99    
565   574  Michele Peukert            F      Jordan             MN    US      2:52:34.8 2:51:13.2 13:04 49  275      F 0-99    
566   493  Rod Michaelson             M      Traverse City      MI    US      2:53:17.4 2:51:13.6 13:04 73  269      M 0-99    
567   492  Barbara Michaelson         F      Traverse City      MI    US      2:53:17.5 2:51:14.1 13:04 73  276      F 0-99    
568   209  Glenda Dumont              F      Mims               FL    US      2:58:32.8 2:51:24.2 13:05 33  277      F 0-99    
569   1744 Lisa Seidel                F      Kent               WA    US      2:53:19.2 2:51:37.6 13:06 54  278      F 0-99    
570   167  David Cruz                 M      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:53:40.2 2:51:45.5 13:07 45  270      M 0-99    
571   390  Mary Koob                  F      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:53:27.4 2:51:51.9 13:07 50  279      F 0-99    
572   153  Margaret Cooper            F      Satellite Bch      FL    US      2:54:08.6 2:52:09.3 13:08 62  280      F 0-99    
573   728  Seher Swenson              F      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:54:09.2 2:52:09.5 13:09 61  281      F 0-99    
574   162  Debbe Craven Windham       F      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:54:08.6 2:52:10.5 13:09 66  282      F 0-99    
575   381  Caitlin Kim                F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:53:46.2 2:52:36.2 13:11 18  283      F 0-99    
576   127  Diane Caruso               F      Grant Vlkria       FL    US      2:53:45.8 2:52:48.3 13:11 62  284      F 0-99    
577   631  Laura Rochon               F      Sebastian          FL    US      2:54:54.0 2:53:08.1 13:13 51  285      F 0-99    
578   606  Eliza Randall              F      Satellite Bch      FL    US      2:54:44.2 2:53:21.3 13:14 23  286      F 0-99    
579   48   Gary Beatovich             M      Merritt Is         FL    US      2:55:27.2 2:53:40.5 13:15 58  271      M 0-99    
580   80   Carrie Bocanegra           F      Ooltewah           TN    US      2:56:24.3 2:53:41.3 13:16 52  287      F 0-99    
581   49   Tracey Beatovich           F      Merritt Is         FL    US      2:55:29.1 2:53:42.5 13:16 58  288      F 0-99    
582   211  Elizabeth Dunn             F      Chattanooga        TN    US      2:56:24.5 2:53:42.6 13:16 34  289      F 0-99    
583   545  Richard Owens              M      Orlando            FL    US      2:55:15.2 2:53:43.6 13:16 54  272      M 0-99    
584   436  Katie Lyle                 F      New Smyrna         FL    US      2:56:23.7 2:53:51.3 13:16 43  290      F 0-99    
585   791  Mary White                 F      Milwaukee          WI    US      2:55:09.4 2:53:51.4 13:16 63  291      F 0-99    
586   576  Cory Phillips              F      Chattanooga        TN    US      2:56:24.8 2:53:52.1 13:16 43  292      F 0-99    
587   282  Lynn Gray                  F      Tampa              FL    US      2:57:54.6 2:54:41.8 13:20 68  293      F 0-99    
588   820  Mary Hartt                 F      The Villages       FL    US      2:56:11.5 2:54:54.0 13:21 65  294      F 0-99    
589   616  Victor Reyes               M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      2:55:21.7 2:54:59.6 13:21 38  273      M 0-99    
590   691  Dan Smith                  M      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:56:09.2 2:55:17.5 13:23 57  274      M 0-99    
591   234  Paige Farach               F      Sebastian          FL    US      2:57:25.8 2:55:45.3 13:25 26  295      F 0-99    
592   785  Joseph Werner              M      Melbourne          FL    US      2:56:45.2 2:56:13.4 13:27 63  275      M 0-99    
593   356  John Johnson               M      Lakeland           FL    US      2:57:56.6 2:56:16.7 13:27 76  276      M 0-99    
594   355  Dorothy Johnson            F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:58:11.6 2:56:29.3 13:28 76  296      F 0-99    
595   472  Kim Mcgreevey              F      Nesconset          NY    US      2:57:28.3 2:56:37.5 13:29 51  297      F 0-99    
596   193  Jerry Diaczynsky           M      Kissimmee          FL    US      2:59:50.8 2:58:15.8 13:36 53  277      M 0-99    
597   183  Gloria Decker              F      Gainesville        FL    US      2:59:30.2 2:58:16.3 13:37 28  298      F 0-99    
598   264  Renee Girard               F      Orlando            FL    US      2:59:46.5 2:58:27.2 13:37 40  299      F 0-99    
599   420  Sarah Little               F      Palm Bay           FL    US      3:00:50.0 2:58:31.8 13:38 36  300      F 0-99    
600   215  Sandra Edwards             F      Melbourne          FL    US      3:00:48.5 2:58:47.3 13:39 57  301      F 0-99    
601   3160 Randal Smith               M      Jacksonville       FL    US      3:00:22.8 2:59:07.6 13:40 51  278      M 0-99    
602   170  Bethanne Cutshall          F      Indialantic        FL    US      2:59:56.6 2:59:15.8 13:41 50  302      F 0-99    
603   41   Jessica Barone             F      Melbourne          FL    US      3:00:52.6 2:59:38.9 13:43 60  303      F 0-99    
604   326  John Hoffmann              M      Indialantic        FL    US      3:07:22.6 3:00:15.6 13:46 54  279      M 0-99    
605   319  Calla Hess                 F      Palm Bay           FL    US      3:01:45.4 3:01:06.2 13:49 58  304      F 0-99    
606   174  Annora Daige               F      Vero Beach         FL    US      3:02:43.4 3:01:08.3 13:50 41  305      F 0-99    
607   201  Roxanne Dixon              F      Melbourne          FL    US      3:03:03.3 3:01:10.1 13:50 47  306      F 0-99    
608   809  Jim Yount                  M      Saint Peters       MO    US      3:06:23.3 3:01:54.1 13:53 49  280      M 0-99    
609   642  Jason Roper                M      Palm Bay           FL    US      3:03:56.6 3:01:56.2 13:53 45  281      M 0-99    
610   299  Amber Hannahs              F      Vero Beach         FL    US      3:03:43.2 3:02:00.4 13:54 36  307      F 0-99    
611   165  Shannon Croom              F      Vero Beach         FL    US      3:03:43.7 3:02:01.2 13:54 40  308      F 0-99    
612   1816 Don Wilkinson              M      Crystal River      FL    US      3:03:05.6 3:02:14.5 13:55 72  282      M 0-99    
613   306  Tara Hart                  F      Cocoa              FL    US      3:09:37.1 3:02:26.0 13:56 40  309      F 0-99    
614   720  Lesley Strauss             F      Glencoe            IL    US      3:08:09.2 3:02:29.1 13:56 67  310      F 0-99    
615   33   Keri Baacke                F      Orlando            FL    US      3:03:59.6 3:03:19.9 14:00 50  311      F 0-99    
616   204  McKenzie Dougherty         F      Starke             FL    US      3:04:55.6 3:03:29.8 14:00 22  312      F 0-99    
617   735  Michelle Thibodeau         F      Palm Bay           FL    US      3:04:24.9 3:03:34.9 14:01 44  313      F 0-99    
618   431  Gretchen Lowe              F      Titusville         FL    US      3:11:01.2 3:03:51.2 14:02 35  314      F 0-99    
619   629  John Robles                M      Clermont           FL    US      3:06:09.1 3:04:18.6 14:04 53  283      M 0-99    
620   276  Holly Gordon               F      Henderson          VA    US      3:05:07.9 3:04:19.1 14:04 69  315      F 0-99    
621   558  Alison Patro               F      Melbourne          FL    US      3:05:27.2 3:04:50.3 14:07 32  316      F 0-99    
622   822  Tim Mahaffey               M      The Villages       FL    US      3:06:18.7 3:05:18.2 14:09 73  284      M 0-99    
623   655  Wayne Lengel               M      Mechanicsburg      PA    US      3:07:17.2 3:05:46.9 14:11 60  285      M 0-99    
624   278  Susan Goss                 F      Palm Bay           FL    US      3:27:03.1 3:06:04.5 14:12 51  317      F 0-99    
625   709  Kati Staton                F      Melbourne          FL    US      3:08:40.9 3:06:41.6 14:15 31  318      F 0-99    
626   255  Tina Gavin                 F      Palm Bay           FL    US      3:08:42.6 3:06:42.7 14:15 47  319      F 0-99    
627   147  Timothy Cody               M      Cpe Canaveral      FL    US      3:09:28.5 3:07:32.4 14:19 57  286      M 0-99    
628   184  Bobbi Jo DeCrapio          F      Meadville          PA    US      3:09:33.2 3:07:35.9 14:19 50  320      F 0-99    
629   99   John Brooks                M      Delray Beach       FL    US      3:09:23.6 3:07:58.9 14:21 62  287      M 0-99    
630   755  Erin Upshur                F      Palm Bay           FL    US      3:09:41.3 3:08:27.9 14:23 24  321      F 0-99    
631   114  Rebecca Calicott           F      Orlando            FL    US      3:11:25.1 3:08:58.2 14:26 30  322      F 0-99    
632   36   Rachael Ball               F      Titusville         FL    US      3:16:28.0 3:09:19.2 14:27 36  323      F 0-99    
633   187  Rachel Demetropoulos       F      Cocoa              FL    US      3:16:28.3 3:09:20.3 14:27 36  324      F 0-99    
634   467  Jaisree McCormick          F      Vero Beach         FL    US      3:10:58.1 3:09:21.9 14:27 42  325      F 0-99    
635   240  Bryce Foulke               M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      3:11:03.1 3:09:31.1 14:28 57  288      M 0-99    
636   546  Sara Owens                 F      Orlando            FL    US      3:11:04.0 3:09:32.6 14:28 44  326      F 0-99    
637   803  Amber Worthington          F      Satellite Beach    FL    US      3:16:00.7 3:09:59.8 14:30 30  327      F 0-99    
638   133  Kenneth Charles            M      Cocoa              FL    US      3:12:05.8 3:10:49.0 14:34 65  289      M 0-99    
639   347  Maryann Infusino           F      Cocoa Beach        FL    US      3:12:05.9 3:10:49.2 14:34 62  328      F 0-99    
640   711  Joshua Stephens            M      Melbourne          FL    US      3:13:03.1 3:11:25.2 14:37 42  290      M 0-99    
641   450  Paula Maquieira            F      Titusville         FL    US      3:13:05.1 3:11:50.7 14:39 44  329      F 0-99    
642   277  Jazmond Goss               F      Bellevue           NE    US      3:33:52.2 3:12:54.3 14:44 30  330      F 0-99    
643   784  Debbie Wennerstrom         F      Clermont           FL    US      3:14:35.2 3:13:07.5 14:45 65  331      F 0-99    
644   428  Kathleen Loula             F      Fort Myers         FL    US      3:14:08.9 3:13:23.9 14:46 61  332      F 0-99    
645   457  Edward Massara             M      Fredericksbrg      WV    US      3:16:40.0 3:15:11.3 14:54 60  291      M 0-99    
646   458  Jill Massara               F      Fredericksbrg      WV    US      3:16:39.0 3:15:12.3 14:54 59  333      F 0-99    
647   336  Kevin Hrim                 M      Hobe Sound         FL    US      3:17:26.1 3:15:34.7 14:56 58  292      M 0-99    
648   337  Marybeth Hrim              F      Hobe Sound         FL    US      3:17:28.2 3:15:39.0 14:56 58  334      F 0-99    
649   331  Sharon Horgan              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      3:16:40.4 3:16:01.7 14:58 33  335      F 0-99    
650   500  Stephen Miron              M      St Johns           FL    US      3:18:56.5 3:17:53.5 15:06 52  293      M 0-99    
651   499  Raquel Miron               F      St Johns           FL    US      3:18:55.7 3:17:54.1 15:06 43  336      F 0-99    
652   489  Sleighton Meyer            M      Malabar            FL    US      3:19:37.1 3:18:44.3 15:10 57  294      M 0-99    
653   139  Donna Clark                F      Tampa              FL    US      3:20:26.4 3:19:01.8 15:12 52  337      F 0-99    
654   482  Brenda Menendez            F      Tampa              FL    US      3:20:26.3 3:19:02.0 15:12 45  338      F 0-99    
655   513  Jennifer Morrison          F      Port St John       FL    US      3:21:46.6 3:19:53.3 15:16 44  339      F 0-99    
656   805  Erika Wynne                F      Gainesville        GA    US      3:22:50.3 3:21:13.3 15:22 30  340      F 0-99    
657   370  Tiffany Keeley             F      Deltona            FL    US      3:23:29.2 3:22:16.1 15:26 41  341      F 0-99    
658   135  David Cho                  M      Melbourne          FL    US      3:24:53.8 3:23:08.7 15:30 54  295      M 0-99    
659   470  Catherine McDougall        F      Merritt Is         FL    US      3:24:51.1 3:23:34.0 15:32 59  342      F 0-99    
660   462  Judy Mayor-Davies          F      Grant              FL    US      3:24:42.4 3:23:43.4 15:33 62  343      F 0-99    
661   1580 Annemarie Esan             F      Minneola           FL    US      3:27:37.2 3:26:26.5 15:46 45  344      F 0-99    
662   697  Bruce Snively              M      Lakeland           FL    US      3:27:23.7 3:26:34.2 15:46 64  296      M 0-99    
663   773  Katherine Waterman         F      Indialantic        FL    US      3:32:43.1 3:27:28.1 15:50 42  345      F 0-99    
664   109  Denise Burns-Legros        F      Indialantic        FL    US      3:32:43.1 3:27:28.1 15:50 41  346      F 0-99    
665   569  Gwen Perrotti              F      Vero Beach         FL    US      3:29:19.4 3:28:05.2 15:53 46  347      F 0-99    
666   159  Elizabeth Counsman         F      Indialantic        FL    US      3:35:46.2 3:28:42.7 15:56 41  348      F 0-99    
667   557  Luli Pascual               F      Altamonte Spg      FL    US      3:31:07.2 3:29:51.8 16:01 36  349      F 0-99    
668   620  Paul Richards              M      Maitland           FL    US      3:36:23.1 3:32:11.2 16:12 61  297      M 0-99    
669   619  Charles Richards           M      Maitland           FL    US      3:36:23.9 3:32:12.0 16:12 25  298      M 0-99    
670   377  Brittany Bailey            F      Fort Bragg         FL    US      3:40:03.2 3:32:46.8 16:15 32  350      F 0-99    
671   738  Melissa Thompdon           F      Melbourne          FL    US      3:35:25.2 3:33:43.6 16:19 52  351      F 0-99    
672   325  Melissa Hoelke             F      Rockledge          FL    US      3:36:10.8 3:35:02.6 16:25 49  352      F 0-99    
673   798  Giles Williams             M      Oviedo             FL    US      3:36:40.2 3:35:16.7 16:26 76  299      M 0-99    
674   800  Wendy Williams             F      Oviedo             FL    US      3:36:40.1 3:35:16.8 16:26 68  353      F 0-99    
675   539  Krystal O'Dell             F      Port Orange        FL    US      3:37:53.7 3:36:29.3 16:32 36  354      F 0-99    
676   349  Maureen James              F      Melbourne          FL    US      3:43:06.6 3:37:16.4 16:35 59  355      F 0-99    
677   694  Tracy Smith                F      Rockledge          FL    US      3:43:07.2 3:37:16.7 16:35 52  356      F 0-99    
678   9    Abigale Agresta            F      Madison            CT    US      3:41:45.8 3:40:26.2 16:50 24  357      F 0-99    
679   346  Tanya Jaquays              F      Satellite Bch      FL    US      3:47:52.9 3:42:02.5 16:57 41  358      F 0-99    
680   535  Laurina Norvell            F      New Smyrna         FL    US      3:43:57.3 3:42:14.6 16:58 55  359      F 0-99    
681   231  Melissa Falcone            F      Palm Bay           FL    US      3:46:09.0 3:44:43.7 17:09 44  360      F 0-99    
682   169  Brittany Culberson         F      Longwood           FL    US      3:47:57.5 3:46:11.9 17:16 34  361      F 0-99    
683   81   Kimberly Bodiford          F      Apopka             FL    US      3:59:41.6 3:58:34.5 18:13 59  362      F 0-99    
684   833  Wade Bodiford              M      Apopka             FL    US      4:00:19.1 3:59:12.5 18:16 59  300      M 0-99    
685   534  David Norvell              M      New Smyrna         FL    US      4:06:10.3 4:04:27.5 18:40 28  301      M 0-99    
686   594  Clarisse Quandt            F      Indialantic        FL    US      4:09:11.0 4:07:59.6 18:56 28  363      F 0-99    
687   378  Georgia Kent               F      Palm Bay           FL    US      4:09:11.4 4:08:00.5 18:56 55  364      F 0-99    
688   632  Barbara Rockhill           F      Satellite Bch      FL    US      4:18:15.9 4:11:23.4 19:11 67  365      F 0-99    
689   203  Joe Donohue                M      Satellite Bch      FL    US      4:18:16.6 4:11:24.0 19:11 63  302      M 0-99    
690   232  Dr. James Fantauzzo        M      Port St Lucie      FL    US      4:12:26.2 4:11:57.7 19:14 81  303      M 0-99    
691   335  Nancy Howery               F      Satellite Bch      FL    US      4:13:03.7 4:12:17.6 19:16 42  366      F 0-99    
692   515  Nancy Munro                F      Tequesta           FL    US      4:15:18.5 4:13:35.0 19:21 62  367      F 0-99    
693   59   Msfaith Bennett            F      Capitol Hgts       MD    US      4:17:45.2 4:15:42.6 19:31 61  368      F 0-99    
694   227  Wanda Espy                 F      Rossville          GA    US      4:17:45.9 4:16:15.7 19:34 55  369      F 0-99    
695   817  Patricia Fahey             F      Indialantic        FL    US      4:24:10.9 4:17:07.3 19:38 55  370      F 0-99    
696   795  Zachariah Wilkes           M      Longwood           FL    US      4:18:19.6 4:17:12.0 19:38 44  304      M 0-99    
697   7    Kristen Blake              F      Orlando            FL    US      4:18:19.2 4:17:12.8 19:38 34  371      F 0-99    
698   769  Mandi Walls                F      Melbourne          FL    US      4:46:37.0 4:45:07.0 21:46 52  372      F 0-99    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ryan Carroll    814 38  1       M      Chesapeake VA US 1:15:38.0 
2     Nick Liversedge 421 37  2       M      Ada MI US        1:19:49.3 
3     Patrick Cutter  171 31  3       M      Rochester NY US  1:20:01.1 
4     Andrew Hahn     294 32  4       M      Bellevue NE US   1:22:38.6 
5     Samuel Jubb     361 25  5       M      Melbourne FL US  1:23:20.5 
6     Brian Reynolds  618 32  6       M      Bloomfield NJ US 1:23:32.2 
7     Marcus Dasilva  179 41  7       M      Davenport FL US  1:23:39.5 
8     Eric Lashway    410 35  8       M      St Johns FL US   1:25:32.3 
9     Victor Hung     340 40  9       M      Orlando FL US    1:25:55.7 
10    Gabriel Good    818 18  10      M      Melbourne FL US  1:26:33.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jennifer Absher     3   33  16      F      Satellite Bch FL US 1:29:13.8 
2     Heather Schulz      664 46  21      F      Orlando FL US       1:33:05.5 
3     Sally Vecchiarelli  762 44  35      F      Winter Spgs FL US   1:38:41.6 
4     Julie Kenney        376 46  36      F      Chuluota FL US      1:38:44.4 
5     Jacqueline Paylor   560 23  38      F      Indialantic FL US   1:39:25.4 
6     Jennifer Huddleston 338 33  40      F      Arlington WV US     1:39:29.4 
7     Kelly Weiskittel    781 26  45      F      Melbourne FL US     1:41:37.6 
8     Kelly Howell        334 42  46      F      Oviedo FL US        1:41:58.0 
9     Wendi Wengel        783 37  47      F      Melbourne Bch FL US 1:42:20.4 
10    Pam Carr            123 46  50      F      Oviedo FL US        1:43:17.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Steven West 787 44  11      M      Bryceville FL US 1:26:59.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Jamie Perko 567 48  63      F      Davie FL US 1:46:47.6 


Male
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Dominick Costanzo    155 27  12      M      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 1:27:48.6 
2     Louis-William Liebig 418 35  13      M      Melbourne FL US          1:27:57.2 
3     Loren Burns          108 46  14      M      Orlando FL US            1:28:32.3 


Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kristina Smithe  671 31  55      F      St Petersburg FL US 1:44:35.0 
2     Kristen Cespedes 130 32  62      F      Longwood FL US      1:46:42.5 
3     Ciara Carter     274 23  64      F      Indn Hbr Bch FL US  1:47:09.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.