Hibernia Park Iron Masters 5 Mile Road Race

Sat April 20, 2019 Coatesville, PA US 19320 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== =================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1858 Scott Armstrong     M                         US      34:10.2   34:10.2   6:50  56  74.0       1        M Open   
2     1855 ALLISON HOPKINS     F      coatesville  PA    US      36:26.5   36:26.5   7:17  38  67.6       1        F Open   
3     1856 Colin Gordon        M                         US      37:02.1   37:02.1   7:24  27  57.6       1        M 25-29  
4     1857 Mike Bizal          M      Exton        PA    US      37:02.9   37:02.9   7:25  58  69.5       1        M 55-59  
5     1795 Julie Pangburn      F      Downingtown  PA    US      37:04.2   37:04.2   7:25  54  77.1       1        F 50-54  
6     1838 Lorraine Jasper     F                         US      37:09.7   37:09.7   7:26  55  77.9       1        F 55-59  
7     1823 Theresa Odgers      F      Coatesville  PA    US      37:53.1   37:53.1   7:35  37  64.8       1        F 35-39  
8     1790 Nick Pegg           M      Brooklyn     NY    US      42:44.0   42:44.0   8:33  34  50.3       1        M 30-34  
9     1797 Silas Simmers       M      Coatesville  PA    US      42:52.6   42:52.6   8:35  29  49.7       2        M 25-29  
10    1831 Scott Ramoth        M      Coatesville  PA    US      43:27.2   43:27.2   8:41  52  56.3       1        M 50-54  
11    1843 Ted Mirenda         M      Coatesville  PA    US      44:40.2   44:40.2   8:56  54  55.7       2        M 50-54  
12    1851 Kevin Frye          M      Coatesville  PA    US      45:46.9   45:46.9   9:09  41  49.0       1        M 40-44  
13    1844 James Wilson        M      Pottstown    PA    US      46:14.8   46:14.8   9:15  50  52.0       3        M 50-54  
14    1798 Joanne Patti        F      Reading      PA    US      47:57.5   47:57.5   9:36  61  65.1       1        F 60-64  
15    1799 Suzie Rice-Thompson F      Coatesville  PA    US      48:18.7   48:18.7   9:40  52  57.8       2        F 50-54  
16    1754 Robert Toia         M      West Chester PA    US      48:46.4   48:46.4   9:45  56  51.9       2        M 55-59  
17    1852 Aubrae Cassel       F      Coatesville  PA    US      48:52.1   48:52.1   9:46  39  50.7       2        F 35-39  
18    1839 Raelena Hughes      F      Coatesville  PA    US      51:26.4   51:26.4   10:17 17  48.2       1        F 15-19  
19    1840 Rita Hughes         F      Coatesville  PA    US      51:29.9   51:29.9   10:18 41  48.6       1        F 40-44  
20    1753 Barb Raifsnider     F                         US      54:06.1   54:06.1   10:49 57  54.8       2        F 55-59  
21    1854 Jennifer Heinz      F      Coatesville  PA    US      54:50.6   54:50.6   10:58 41  45.7       2        F 40-44  
22    1756 Marilyn Eaton       F                                 56:53.1   56:53.1   11:23 52  49.0       3        F 50-54  
23    1793 Susan Gaines        F      Downingtown  PA    US      56:53.6   56:53.6   11:23 49  47.4       1        F 45-49  
24    1841 Kristin Hodgson     F                         US      58:02.5   58:02.5   11:37 46  44.9       2        F 45-49  
25    1757 Emma Oliver         F      West Chester PA    US      1:00:52.0 1:00:52.0 12:10 35  40.0       3        F 35-39  
26    1824 Debbie Mirenda      F      Coatesville  PA    US      1:03:26.7 1:03:26.7 12:41 54  45.1       4        F 50-54  
27    1796 Carl Walker         M                         US      1:04:11.9 1:04:11.9 12:50 78  50.9       1        M 70-99  
28    1849 Bette Dobbin        F      West Chester PA    US      1:05:39.5 1:05:39.5 13:08 62  48.2       2        F 60-64  
29    1827 Deborah Aberts      F      Downingtown  PA    US      1:06:56.0 1:06:56.0 13:23 56  43.8       3        F 55-59  
30    1794 Wried Betzel        M                         US      1:16:56.5 1:16:56.5 15:23 15  28.7       1        M 15-19  
31    1842 W. Betzel           M                         US      1:16:57.6 1:16:57.6 15:24 12  30.8       1        M 1-14   
32    1825 Betty Olmstead      F      Wilmington   DE    US      1:19:26.1 1:19:26.1 15:53 73  46.7       1        F 70-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Scott Armstrong 1858 56  1       M        US     34:10.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     ALLISON HOPKINS 1855 38  2       F      coatesville PA US 36:26.5 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     W. Betzel 1842 12  31      M        US     1:16:57.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Wried Betzel 1794 15  30      M        US     1:16:56.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Colin Gordon  1856 27  3       M        US              37:02.1 
2     Silas Simmers 1797 29  9       M      Coatesville PA US 42:52.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Nick Pegg 1790 34  8       M      Brooklyn NY US 42:44 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kevin Frye 1851 41  12      M      Coatesville PA US 45:46.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Scott Ramoth 1831 52  10      M      Coatesville PA US 43:27.2 
2     Ted Mirenda  1843 54  11      M      Coatesville PA US 44:40.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mike Bizal  1857 58  4       M      Exton PA US        37:02.9 
2     Robert Toia 1754 56  16      M      West Chester PA US 48:46.4 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Carl Walker 1796 78  27      M        US     1:04:11.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Raelena Hughes 1839 17  18      F      Coatesville PA US 51:26.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Theresa Odgers 1823 37  7       F      Coatesville PA US 37:53.1 
2     Aubrae Cassel  1852 39  17      F      Coatesville PA US 48:52.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rita Hughes    1840 41  19      F      Coatesville PA US 51:29.9 
2     Jennifer Heinz 1854 41  21      F      Coatesville PA US 54:50.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Susan Gaines    1793 49  23      F      Downingtown PA US 56:53.6 
2     Kristin Hodgson 1841 46  24      F        US              58:02.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Julie Pangburn      1795 54  5       F      Downingtown PA US 37:04.2 
2     Suzie Rice-Thompson 1799 52  15      F      Coatesville PA US 48:18.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lorraine Jasper 1838 55  6       F        US     37:09.7 
2     Barb Raifsnider 1753 57  20      F        US     54:06.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Joanne Patti 1798 61  14      F      Reading PA US      47:57.5   
2     Bette Dobbin 1849 62  28      F      West Chester PA US 1:05:39.5 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Betty Olmstead 1825 73  32      F      Wilmington DE US 1:19:26.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.