Troy Kids Triathlon

Sun July 19, 2020 Troy, OH US 45373 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City         State Country Swim T1   Bike  T2   Run   Clock     Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                           Time      Time             Percentage Place              
===== === =================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ==== ==== ===== ==== ===== ========= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     200 Conner Norton       M      West Chester OH    US      3:35 0:40 14:52 0:13 8:50  8:00:01.2 28:10.9      13             1        M Overall 
2     105 Luke Grilliot       M      Beavercreek  OH    US      3:08 1:19 15:11 0:18 9:24  8:00:41.1 29:20.3      13             2        M Overall 
3     308 Kyle McCords        M                                 4:56 1:27 14:30 0:17 9:04  8:01:40.2 30:15.2      14             3        M Overall 
4     162 Allyson Kyle        F      Troy         OH    US      3:13 0:40 17:23 0:17 9:45  8:03:46.6 31:17.8      14             1        F Overall 
5     163 Ashley Kyle         F      Troy         OH    US      3:30 0:46 17:14 0:19 9:29  8:03:33.9 31:18.8      13             2        F Overall 
6     42  Cameo Cedarleaf     F      Minster      OH    US      3:12 0:59 19:29 0:15 8:27  8:03:51.0 32:22.0      14             3        F Overall 
7     44  Chaney Cedarleaf    F      Minster      OH    US      3:29 0:39 19:43 0:13 8:56  8:04:42.3 33:00.1      13             1        F 13-14   
8     74  Ail Dunkle          F      Tipp City    OH    US      3:36 0:37 17:03 0:19 11:29 8:05:14.1 33:04.8      14             2        F 13-14   
9     272 Reese Triplett      M      Saint Marys  OH    US      2:56 0:57 22:45 0:16 8:21  8:06:31.3 35:15.2      13             1        M 13-14   
10    274 Annie Twiss         F      Troy         OH    US      4:49 0:39 18:38 0:16 10:54 8:07:38.4 35:16.8      13             3        F 13-14   
11    147 Gabriella Kimbrough F      New Carlisle OH    US      3:48 0:41 19:37 0:20 10:54 8:07:17.2 35:21.3      13             4        F 13-14   
12    305 Kiley Kitta         F                                 3:37 0:57 19:26 0:21 11:28 8:07:50.9 35:48.2      13             5        F 13-14   
13    65  Amelia Dennis       F      Hamilton     OH    US      3:43 1:03 19:17 0:17 12:01 8:08:58.1 36:21.6      14             6        F 13-14   
14    244 Carter Smith        M      St Paris     OH    US      6:06 1:53 22:48 0:24 11:41 8:15:36.4 42:51.7      13             2        M 13-14   
15    132 Lucas Huelskamp     M      Piqua        OH    US      4:04 1:55 25:30 0:46 14:28 8:19:36.0 46:42.7      14             3        M 13-14   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Conner Norton 200 13  1       M      West Chester OH US 28:10.9 
2     Luke Grilliot 105 13  2       M      Beavercreek OH US  29:20.3 
3     Kyle McCords  308 14  3       M                         30:15.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Allyson Kyle    162 14  4       F      Troy OH US    31:17.8 
2     Ashley Kyle     163 13  5       F      Troy OH US    31:18.8 
3     Cameo Cedarleaf 42  14  6       F      Minster OH US 32:22.0 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Reese Triplett  272 13  9       M      Saint Marys OH US 35:15.2 
2     Carter Smith    244 13  14      M      St Paris OH US    42:51.7 
3     Lucas Huelskamp 132 14  15      M      Piqua OH US       46:42.7 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chaney Cedarleaf 44  13  7       F      Minster OH US   33:00.1 
2     Ail Dunkle       74  14  8       F      Tipp City OH US 33:04.8 
3     Annie Twiss      274 13  10      F      Troy OH US      35:16.8 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.