Troy Kids Triathlon

Sun July 19, 2020 Troy, OH US 45373 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City          State Country Swim    T1   Bike  T2    Run   Clock      Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                                 Time       Time             Percentage Place              
===== === ==================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ========== ======= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     253 M. Spetz             F      West Chester  OH    US      1:22    0:42 6:23  0:21  3:54  9:55:59.6  12:41.0      7              1        F Overall 
2     233 B. Semeniuk          M      Dayton        OH    US      1:16    0:42 6:26  0:23  3:59  9:58:14.7  12:45.8      8              1        M Overall 
                                                                                                                                        1        M 7- 8    
3     3   E. Alexander         F      Troy          OH    US      1:29    0:45 6:31  0:17  3:44  9:59:18.5  12:47.2      8              2        F Overall 
                                                                                                                                        2        F 7- 8    
4     182 M. Medearis          M      Beavercreek   OH    US      1:37    0:54 6:30  0:18  3:41  9:59:14.5  12:58.6      8              2        M Overall 
                                                                                                                                        2        M 7- 8    
5     43  C. Cedarleaf         F      Minster       OH    US      1:30    0:41 6:46  0:20  3:56  9:56:24.0  13:12.3      8              3        F Overall 
6     62  B. Curnes            M      Troy          OH    US      1:26    0:47 6:16  0:22  4:35  10:01:01.9 13:26.1      8              3        M Overall 
                                                                                                                                        6        M 7- 8    
7     258 C. Stehouwer         M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:45    0:51 5:43  0:25  4:43  9:56:58.9  13:27.6      8              1        M Overall 
                                                                                                                                        1        M 7- 8    
8     174 C. Martin            M      Troy          OH    US      1:25    0:57 6:52  0:24  3:56  9:57:47.6  13:34.2      8              2        M Overall 
                                                                                                                                        2        M 7- 8    
9     33  J. Brumfield         M      Springfield   OH    US      1:22    0:53 7:25  0:14  3:57  10:03:52.7 13:50.1      7              3        M 7- 8    
10    280 H. Vasil             F      Troy          OH    US      1:22    0:41 7:09  0:20  4:27  10:00:36.9 13:58.0      8              1        F 7- 8    
11    26  O. Bradley           M      Vandalia      OH    US      1:55    0:47 7:22  0:23  3:54  10:02:29.1 14:19.9      7              4        M 7- 8    
12    237 N. Shardo            M      Versailles    OH    US      1:32    1:25 6:51  0:17  4:17  9:58:43.4  14:22.6      8              5        M 7- 8    
13    67  M. Dillon            M      Troy          OH    US      2:19    0:51 7:15  0:27  3:35  10:03:47.1 14:27.0      8              6        M 7- 8    
14    212 E. Reinoehl          F      Dayton        OH    US      0:34    0:53 8:00  0:30  4:33  10:03:20.4 14:29.9      8              2        F 7- 8    
15    234 C. Semeniuk          M      Dayton        OH    US      2:18    0:41 6:47  0:21  4:24  10:03:35.7 14:31.4      7              7        M 7- 8    
16    322 M. Mader             M                                  1:53    1:21 6:42  0:21  4:15  10:05:31.3 14:31.9      8              8        M 7- 8    
17    175 J. Mathias           M      Leesburg      VA    US      1:33    0:48 7:11  0:21  4:42  10:07:51.6 14:35.2      7              9        M 7- 8    
18    156 T. Koesters          M      Versailles    OH    US      1:58    0:54 6:47  0:18  4:52  10:03:09.0 14:48.9      7              10       M 7- 8    
19    139 L. Johnson           M      Springfield   OH    US      1:49    1:32 7:28  0:27  3:46  10:06:58.6 15:02.2      8              11       M 7- 8    
20    99  M. Goettke           F      West Chester  OH    US      1:56    0:57 7:16  0:34  4:35  10:08:25.7 15:18.9      8              3        F 7- 8    
21    126 A. Hibbard           M      Findlay       OH    US      1:23    1:33 6:30  0:22  5:31  9:59:48.9  15:20.2      8              12       M 7- 8    
22    15  B. Bass              M      Troy          OH    US      1:43    1:02 8:04  0:31  4:05  10:02:09.6 15:23.7      7              13       M 7- 8    
23    137 C. Johnson           M      Springfield   OH    US      1:58    1:24 7:33  0:34  4:02  10:07:20.7 15:31.1      8              14       M 7- 8    
24    134 A. Jimenez           F      Hilliard      OH    US      1:40    1:09 7:30  0:20  4:54  9:59:13.5  15:33.6      8              4        F 7- 8    
25    180 E. McCormick         F      Cincinnati    OH    US      1:34    1:00 8:10  0:24  4:26  10:00:17.2 15:34.1      7              5        F 7- 8    
26    140 J. Johnston          F      Saint Paris   OH    US      1:37    0:42 8:15  0:16  4:49  10:01:13.5 15:39.1      7              6        F 7- 8    
27    38  A. Cardona           F      West Chester  OH    US      1:34    1:33 8:02  0:22  4:09  9:59:04.2  15:40.1      8              3        F Overall 
                                                                                                                                        7        F 7- 8    
28    54  G. Couch             M      Troy          OH    US      1:56    1:17 7:19  0:41  4:43  10:00:02.0 15:56.5      8              15       M 7- 8    
29    87  R. Falloon           F      Springfield   OH    US      1:53    0:54 8:02  0:22  4:49  10:05:40.6 15:59.0      7              8        F 7- 8    
30    185 M. Milam             F      Springfield   OH    US      1:33    1:06 8:15  0:25  4:48  10:02:30.9 16:06.3      7              9        F 7- 8    
31    133 R. Isham             M      Troy          OH    US      2:06    0:55 7:56  0:29  4:41  10:00:03.6 16:06.5      7              16       M 7- 8    
32    60  H. Crowder           M      Dayton        OH    US      10:53              7:53  4:47  10:08:19.2 16:14.9      7              17       M 7- 8    
33    40  E. Carpenter         F      Tipp City     OH    US      2:10    1:18 8:02  0:25  4:26  10:11:59.0 16:21.4      7              10       F 7- 8    
34    131 J. Huelskamp         M      Piqua         OH    US      2:06    1:50 7:47  0:24  4:24  10:11:37.7 16:30.8      8              18       M 7- 8    
35    219 A. Rudy              M      Troy          OH    US      1:59    1:05 7:52  0:25  5:25  10:08:00.7 16:44.6      7              19       M 7- 8    
36    178 B. Maurer            M      Tipp City     OH    US      2:50    1:14 7:12  0:24  5:06  10:11:02.5 16:47.3      7              20       M 7- 8    
37    1   C. Adams             M      Sidney        OH    US      2:05    0:55 7:14  0:24  6:15  10:09:37.9 16:52.1      7              21       M 7- 8    
38    94  K. Gifford           F      TROY          OH    US      1:58    0:50 8:47  0:23  4:57  10:03:47.7 16:54.9      7              11       F 7- 8    
39    214 E. Roberts           F      Troy          OH    US      1:37    1:49 7:57  0:37  4:57  10:03:58.0 16:56.9      7              12       F 7- 8    
40    49  R. Clark             F      Troy          OH    US      2:09    1:19 8:12  0:23  4:57  10:06:12.4 17:00.0      8              13       F 7- 8    
41    227 R. Schaadt           F      Springfield   OH    US      1:57    1:08 8:42  0:23  4:52  10:09:38.5 17:02.2      8              14       F 7- 8    
42    142 R. Jones             F      Sidney        OH    US      2:29    1:28 8:30  0:29  4:20  10:11:51.8 17:16.4      8              15       F 7- 8    
43    150 N. Knight            F      Troy          OH    US      1:59    1:25 8:49  0:33  4:52  10:13:47.9 17:38.7      8              16       F 7- 8    
44    316 L. Koepper           M                                  2:04    1:34 9:00  0:25  4:41  10:06:38.4 17:44.5      7              22       M 7- 8    
45    29  M. Brickner          F      Vandalia      OH    US      1:41    1:31 7:46  0:42  6:05  10:05:03.0 17:45.5      8              17       F 7- 8    
46    100 J. Golde             F      Vandalia      OH    US      1:36    1:01 8:50  0:26  5:57  10:02:26.1 17:49.9      7              18       F 7- 8    
47    121 C. Hartley-Gallagher F      Dayton        OH    US      2:10    1:05 7:57  0:37  6:05  10:05:03.2 17:53.7      8              19       F 7- 8    
48    230 X. Seebach           M      Tipp City     OH    US      2:55    1:15 8:21  0:28  4:55  10:06:34.9 17:54.6      7              23       M 7- 8    
49    24  G. Borton            M      Troy          OH    US      2:06    1:45 8:07  0:35  5:25  10:08:46.4 17:57.9      8              24       M 7- 8    
50    31  D. Brown             M      Laura         OH    US      2:23    0:53 8:55  0:32  5:28  10:08:51.2 18:11.2      7              25       M 7- 8    
51    168 E. Mack              M      Beavercreek   OH    US      2:56    1:59 7:49  0:32  4:56  10:08:21.5 18:12.6      7              26       M 7- 8    
52    143 R. Jones             F      Sidney        OH    US      2:38    2:09 8:48  0:25  4:41  10:13:25.5 18:41.2      8              20       F 7- 8    
53    91  E. Foster            M      Sidney        OH    US      2:46    1:38 9:00  0:23  4:57  10:13:38.2 18:42.6      7              27       M 7- 8    
54    210 X. Probert           M      Dayton        OH    US      2:03    1:20 7:29  0:21  7:30  10:11:13.0 18:42.9      7              28       M 7- 8    
55    264 N. Sutter            M      Ft Recovery   OH    US      2:26    2:06 8:45  0:15  5:12  10:11:02.6 18:43.9      8              29       M 7- 8    
56    82  A. Ernst             F      Tipp City     OH    US      2:20    2:13 8:14  0:30  5:28  10:10:23.3 18:45.7      8              21       F 7- 8    
57    284 J. Whitacre          M      Springfield   OH    US      3:26    1:09 8:51        14:14 10:06:54.3 19:00.1      7              30       M 7- 8    
58    6   F. Arndts            M      Troy          OH    US      2:23    1:43 8:56  0:29  6:00  10:13:57.8 19:31.2      8              31       M 7- 8    
59    16  H. Bathgate          F      Tipp City     OH    US      13:40              10:48 5:17  10:02:38.1 19:36.0      7              22       F 7- 8    
60    220 B. Rudy              M      Troy          OH    US      2:28    2:42 8:24  0:25  5:46  10:10:53.1 19:44.9      7              32       M 7- 8    
61    120 L. Hannahs           M      Troy          OH    US      3:05    1:21 7:57  0:28  7:03  10:08:21.9 19:53.3      8              33       M 7- 8    
62    166 B. Lucas             M      Troy          OH    US      2:26    1:22 10:41 0:55  4:39  10:16:03.5 20:02.8      8              34       M 7- 8    
63    8   C. Aycock            M      St Paris      OH    US      2:24    1:19 10:07 0:23  5:55  10:13:04.2 20:07.2      8              35       M 7- 8    
64    159 G. Koncal            M      Beavercreek   OH    US      3:05    2:30 9:04  0:28  5:08  10:14:01.8 20:15.6      8              36       M 7- 8    
65    35  G. Burgin            F      Troy          OH    US      2:07    1:01 9:52  0:38  6:49  10:04:13.6 20:25.6      8              23       F 7- 8    
66    292 J. Zeller (no swim)  M      Troy          OH    US      9:59:31 1:28 11:03 0:44  7:17  10:07:32.7 20:32.7      7              37       M 7- 8    
67    254 A. Squibb            F      Xenia         OH    US      3:18    1:39 9:08  0:29  6:08  10:10:15.3 20:43.2      7              24       F 7- 8    
68    262 D. Stone             F      Pleasant Hill OH    US      1:57    0:57 9:02  0:21  8:30  10:08:11.4 20:46.3      8              25       F 7- 8    
69    320 A. Hilliard          F                                  2:41    0:44 11:14 0:24  5:56  10:11:30.2 20:59.5      7              26       F 7- 8    
70    115 H. Haines            F      Urbana        OH    US      2:34    1:03 11:59 0:26  5:31  10:15:34.7 21:32.4      8              27       F 7- 8    
71    57  G. Craun             M      Dayton        OH    US      3:15    1:58 9:30  0:33  6:21  10:11:56.6 21:37.1      7              38       M 7- 8    
72    110 E. Gudorf            F      Troy          OH    US      1:56    1:52 9:21  0:39  7:53  10:06:51.8 21:40.3      7              28       F 7- 8    
73    195 A. Nancarrow-Ibarra  F      Beavercreek   OH    US      1:56    2:16 9:13  0:41  7:39  10:07:28.4 21:46.6      7              29       F 7- 8    
74    218 H. ROSS              M      Troy          OH    US      3:02    2:15 9:34  0:37  6:28  10:06:48.0 21:55.6      8              39       M 7- 8    
75    81  K. Elliott           F      Piqua         OH    US      3:05    1:55 10:20 0:28  6:33  10:17:45.1 22:20.9      7              30       F 7- 8    
76    107 V. Grillot           F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      3:39    2:29 10:20 0:33  5:27  10:13:51.8 22:26.9      7              31       F 7- 8    
77    197 J. Nelson            F      Trotwood      OH    US      3:01    1:32 12:33 0:25  5:52  10:13:13.1 23:22.6      7              32       F 7- 8    
78    129 S. Howell            F      Dayton        OH    US      1:27    1:09 13:38 0:41  6:50  10:09:03.7 23:44.2      8              33       F 7- 8    
79    20  G. Boger             F      Troy          OH    US      2:42    1:28 15:03 0:28  5:25  10:11:08.2 25:06.4      8              34       F 7- 8    
80    228 C. Schokman          F      Troy          OH    US      2:47    1:36 17:09 0:48  2:48  10:20:56.9 25:07.7      7              35       F 7- 8    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     C. Stehouwer 258 8   7       M      Grand Rapids MI US 13:27.6 
1     B. Semeniuk  233 8   2       M      Dayton OH US       12:45.8 
2     C. Martin    174 8   8       M      Troy OH US         13:34.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     M. Spetz     253 7   1       F      West Chester OH US 12:41.0 
2     E. Alexander 3   8   3       F      Troy OH US         12:47.2 
3     C. Cedarleaf 43  8   5       F      Minster OH US      13:12.3 


Male  7 to  8
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     C. Stehouwer 258 8   7       M      Grand Rapids MI US 13:27.6 
1     B. Semeniuk  233 8   2       M      Dayton OH US       12:45.8 
2     C. Martin    174 8   8       M      Troy OH US         13:34.2 


Female  7 to  8
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     H. Vasil     280 8   10      F      Troy OH US   13:58.0 
2     E. Alexander 3   8   3       F      Troy OH US   12:47.2 
2     E. Reinoehl  212 8   14      F      Dayton OH US 14:29.9 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.