Race 4 Grace

Sat May 18, 2019 Atlanta, GA US 30327 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                            Age Gender City        State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time    Time          Percentage Place             
===== ==== =============================== === ====== =========== ===== ======= ======= ===== ========== ======== ======== 
1     415  Roger Schmidt                   27  M      Marietta    GA    20:03.2 17:01.1 5:29  76.3                         
2     471  George Blaha                    15  M      Atlanta     GA    20:40.0 17:37.4 5:41  76.3                         
3     463  Joe Sapone                      14  M      Atlanta     GA    21:27.7 18:24.9 5:56  74.4                         
4     1201 George Adams                    17  M      Atlanta     GA    21:29.1 18:25.5 5:56  71.1                         
5     472  Quill Healey                    18  M      Atlanta     GA    21:41.1 18:37.8 6:00  69.8                         
6     492  Sam Adams                       17  M      Atlanta     GA    22:14.3 19:11.3 6:11  68.3                         
7     489  Sam Web                         16  M      Atlanta     GA    22:15.5 19:12.1 6:11  69.0                         
8     452  Eric Rusiecki                   30  M      Atlanta     GA    23:42.8 20:38.6 6:39  63.1                         
9     497  chris johnson                   41  M      Atlanta     GA    21:51.1 21:51.0 7:02  63.2                         
10    411  Evan Dare                       32  M      Marietta    GA    22:11.9 22:07.3 7:08  59.1                         
11    436  Parker Miles                    14  M      Atlanta     GA    22:08.0 22:07.9 7:08  61.9                         
12    410  Kevin Lammers                   41  M      Atlanta     GA    22:17.4 22:09.4 7:08  62.3                         
13    423  Matt Kaiser                     47  M      Atlanta     GA    25:25.6 22:17.0 7:11  64.7                         
14    1203 Terry Moore                     49  M      Atlanta     GA    25:22.6 22:18.4 7:11  65.6                         
15    462  Enrique Diaz                    14  M      Atlanta     GA    25:44.9 22:40.2 7:18  60.4                         
16    437  G. Miles                        11  M      Atlanta     GA    25:54.6 22:53.3 7:23  65.2                         
17    419  Cougar Clifford                 20  M      Atlanta     GA    23:43.2 23:38.5 7:37  54.9                         
18    404  Swen Cain                       14  M      Atlanta     GA    26:54.7 23:52.1 7:41  57.4                         
19    445  LaShonda Oglesbee               44  F      Smyrna      GA    23:54.0 23:53.9 7:42  65.2                         
20    470  Buddy Blaha                     53  M      Atlanta     GA    27:03.1 23:54.8 7:42  63.1                         
21    421  Henry Hicks                     14  M      Atlanta     GA    27:20.9 24:17.7 7:50  56.4                         
22    438  Mark Miles                      46  M      Atlanta     GA    27:40.6 24:30.5 7:54  58.4                         
23    482  JOhn Faussemagne                14  M      Atlanta     GA    27:42.7 24:38.9 7:56  55.6                         
24    447  Cole Nevins                     15  M      Atlanta     GA    27:45.6 24:41.3 7:57  54.5                         
25    413  Dave Morgan                     62  M      Atlanta     GA    27:50.4 24:43.4 7:58  65.7                         
26    457  Paul Williams                   49  M      Pelham      AL    28:33.7 25:31.2 8:13  57.3                         
27    441  Mike Gregory                    49  M      Atlanta     GA    28:50.8 25:39.9 8:16  57.0                         
28    465  Fred Soller                     44  M      Roswell     GA    26:31.5 26:22.4 8:30  53.5                         
29    477  David Louden                    53  M      Dawsonville GA    29:34.8 26:28.2 8:32  57.0                         
30    449  André Eduardo Gabriel Da Silva 39  M      Limeira           29:35.5 26:28.7 8:32  51.4                         
31    460  Ricardo Diaz                    48  M      Atlanta     GA    30:06.2 26:54.0 8:40  54.0                         
32    461  G. Diaz                         12  F      Atlanta     GA    30:05.6 27:02.0 8:43  61.0                         
33    475  Carson Dod                      14  M      Atlanta     GA    30:14.9 27:11.3 8:46  50.4                         
34    408  Shawn Ryan                      46  M      Atlanta     GA    30:28.0 27:18.3 8:48  52.4                         
35    406  C. Ryan                         10  M      Atlanta     GA    30:40.6 27:40.0 8:55  56.1                         
36    439  Eric Lowe                       48  M      Kennesaw    GA    27:59.2 27:51.9 8:59  52.2                         
37    468  Rebecca Hollingsworth           47  F      Atlanta     GA    31:17.8 28:12.1 9:05  56.7                         
38    450  Davis Caldwell                  16  M      Atlanta     GA    31:22.1 28:18.4 9:07  46.8                         
39    469  Amy Mininberg                   48  F      Atlanta     GA    31:30.4 28:24.5 9:09  56.9                         
40    401  Rosana Lassing                  54  F      Atlanta     GA    32:06.0 28:59.7 9:20  59.6                         
41    402  David Lassing                   55  M      Atlanta     GA    32:06.6 29:00.1 9:21  52.9                         
42    466  Harrison Fahy                   14  M      Atlanta     GA    32:04.6 29:02.2 9:21  47.2                         
43    412  Andrea Morgan                   62  F      Atlanta     GA    32:33.9 29:27.6 9:29  64.5                         
44    495  Marie Fahy                      43  F      Atlanta     GA    32:57.1 29:50.8 9:37  51.8                         
45    480  O. Dlugos                       7   F      Kennesaw    GA    32:55.2 29:53.7 9:38  64.5                         
46    446  Sears Nevins                    13  F      Atlanta     GA    33:06.3 30:01.0 9:40  53.7                         
47    1202 Mo B                            51  M      Atlanta     GA    33:16.2 30:06.4 9:42  49.4                         
48    440  John Gregory                    15  M      Atlanta     GA    34:21.4 31:15.5 10:04 43.0                         
49    459  C. Faussemagne                  9   M      Atlanta     GA    34:52.5 31:43.0 10:13 51.3                         
50    498  Jennifer Price                  52  F      Atlanta     GA    34:54.4 31:44.0 10:13 53.2                         
51    456  Doug Dalton                     59  M      Marietta    GA    34:55.7 31:48.4 10:15 49.8                         
52    426  Jeremy Gouteix                  14  M      Smyrna      GA    31:56.2 31:51.5 10:16 43.0                         
53    485  Noah Walsey                     14  M      Atlanta     GA    34:56.2 31:51.5 10:16 43.0                         
54    435  claire cotton                   20  F      ATLANTA     GA    35:02.6 31:53.2 10:16 46.3                         
55    434  sara cotton                     54  F      Atlanta     GA    35:05.8 31:54.9 10:17 54.1                         
56    458  Kathryn Faussemagne             45  F      Atlanta     GA    35:48.9 32:39.5 10:31 48.1                         
57    476  Andrea Dod                      52  F      Atlanta     GA    35:48.5 32:41.1 10:32 51.7                         
58    467  Becky Bunnell                   49  F      Atlanta     GA    36:12.8 33:04.3 10:39 49.4                         
59    451  Morgan Daniel                   30  F      Atlanta     GA    36:30.0 33:24.2 10:46 44.2                         
60    478  Gill Huffard                    14  F      Atlanta     GA    36:34.8 33:29.7 10:47 47.1                         
61    454  Cole Oglesbee                   13  M      Smyrna      GA    36:34.8 33:31.4 10:48 41.9                         
62    499  Del Price                       59  M      Atlanta     GA    37:22.2 34:12.1 11:01 46.3                         
63    409  Reilly Cullen                   14  M      Mableton    GA    37:28.4 34:22.8 11:04 39.8                         
64    448  Dave MacRae                     56  M      Atlanta     GA    37:38.7 34:24.7 11:05 44.9                         
65    455  Crystal Corder                  29  F      Marietta    GA    37:52.5 34:45.2 11:12 42.5                         
66    433  Teresa Knight                   47  F      Conyers     GA    37:54.9 34:50.2 11:13 45.9                         
67    474  Steve Schilling                 55  M      Norcross    GA    38:50.6 35:39.7 11:29 43.0                         
68    473  Julie Schilling                 48  F      Norcross    GA    38:50.6 35:40.3 11:29 45.3                         
69    464  LaSonja Scott                   50  F      Smyrna      GA    39:10.9 36:04.6 11:37 45.8                         
70    487  Lori Giles                      43  F      Atlanta     GA    39:24.0 36:07.3 11:38 42.8                         
71    481  S. Dlugos                       8   F      Kennesaw    GA    39:27.5 36:24.4 11:44 51.0                         
72    479  Dina Dlugos                     43  F      Kennesaw    GA    39:31.0 36:28.4 11:45 42.4                         
73    403  Harvey Cain                     61  M      Atlanta     GA    39:49.0 36:46.6 11:51 43.8                         
74    484  Dustin Walsey                   44  M      Atlanta     GA    40:05.9 36:50.0 11:52 38.3                         
75    490  Steve Samp                      54  M      Atlanta     GA    40:25.3 37:12.8 11:59 40.9                         
76    407  Tracy Ryan                      36  F      Atlanta     GA    40:55.4 37:47.3 12:10 39.4                         
77    405  A. Ryan                         7   M      Atlanta     GA    40:55.8 37:47.6 12:10 48.4                         
78    500  Kwavi Agbeyegbe                 51  F      SmyrnA      GA    41:37.2 38:25.0 12:22 43.5                         
79    491  Elizabeth Salvati               58  F      Atlanta     GA    43:33.5 40:21.8 13:00 44.8                         
80    486  Emily Mears                     19  F      Atlanta     GA    45:14.3 42:05.7 13:33 35.1                         
81    494  Bob Edwards                     65  M      Atlanta     GA    45:50.7 42:39.2 13:44 39.0                         
82    493  Sandra Edwards                  56  F      Atlanta     GA    45:50.9 42:39.2 13:44 41.5                         
83    488  Molly Mears                     56  F      Atlanta     GA    46:34.3 43:26.3 13:59 40.7                         
84    453  Coleman Oglesbee                44  M      Smyrna      GA    47:03.9 47:03.8 15:09 30.0                         


Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib Age Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ====== ============== ======= 
1     Roger Schmidt 415 27  M      Marietta GA US 20:03.2 
2     George Blaha  471 15  M      Atlanta GA US  20:40.0 
3     Joe Sapone    463 14  M      Atlanta GA US  21:27.7 

Embed Code