Results For
Audra Morger-Bonilla Memorial Fun Run/Walk

Fort Benton, MT 59442
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City        State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                  Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     2117 Kaden Bach            M                        US      0:06:18.19 0:06:15.05 6:15                 1        M Overall    
                                                                                                             1        No Age Given 
2     2147 Aedan Hanson          M      Fort Benton MT    US      0:06:18.78 0:06:16.74 6:17  17  60.8       2        M Overall    
                                                                                                             1        M 1-19       
3     2136 Erik Lenington        M                        US      0:06:26.54 0:06:24.40 6:24                 3        M Overall    
                                                                                                             2        No Age Given 
4     2120 Ethan Elliot          M      Havre       MT    US      0:06:38.10 0:06:35.29 6:35  16  58.7       2        M 1-19       
5     2196 Etta Grace Wicks      F                        US      0:06:52.63 0:06:52.63 6:53                 1        F Overall    
                                                                                                             1        No Age Given 
6     2132 G. Kauer              M      Geraldine   MT    US      0:07:22.56 0:07:19.35 7:19  7   72.8       3        M 1-19       
7     2197 Mae Wicks             F                        US      0:10:13.50 0:10:08.52 10:09                2        F Overall    
                                                                                                             2        No Age Given 
8     2210 Charlie Pope          M      Billings    MT    US      0:11:48.24 0:11:36.42 11:36                3        No Age Given 
9     2206 Sierra Scott          F      Fort Benton MT    US      0:11:48.60 0:11:36.87 11:37                3        F Overall    
                                                                                                             3        No Age Given 
10    2156 O. Chenette           F      Bozeman     MT    US      0:14:55.13 0:14:52.24 14:52 9   34.2       1        F 1-19       
11    2204 Savanna Scott         F                        US      0:14:55.74 0:14:43.09 14:43                4        No Age Given 
12    2209 Ivy Pope              F      Billings    MT    US      0:14:58.44 0:14:47.41 14:47                6        No Age Given 
13    2205 Sahara Scott          F      Fort Benton MT    US      0:14:59.57 0:14:47.38 14:47                5        No Age Given 
14    2139 I. Bley               F      Helena      MT    US      0:15:56.26 0:15:53.47 15:53 7   34.1       2        F 1-19       
15    2100 Paul Carver           M      Mulvane     KS    US      0:16:39.38 0:16:32.02 16:32 59  27.9       1        M 50-59      
16    2101 Jackie Carver         F      Mulvane     KS    US      0:16:39.42 0:16:32.05 16:32 59  31.7       1        F 50-59      
17    2157 Valerie Morger        F      Fort Benton MT    US      0:18:28.40 0:18:20.55 18:21                7        No Age Given 
18    2191 Axel Brown            M      Fort Benton MT    US      0:18:46.60 0:18:31.28 18:31                4        No Age Given 
19    2193 Kylah Pleines         F      Fort Benton MT    US      0:18:48.13 0:18:33.04 18:33                8        No Age Given 
20    2192 Joseph Brown          M      Fort Benton MT    US      0:19:20.62 0:19:04.25 19:04                5        No Age Given 
21    2194 Emma Bronec           F      Fort Benton MT    US      0:19:20.96 0:19:05.20 19:05                9        No Age Given 
22    2207 Marjorie Scott        F      Fort Benton MT    US      0:19:25.66 0:19:11.62 19:12                10       No Age Given 
23    2211 Adam Pope             M      Billings    MT    US      0:19:26.78 0:19:11.14 19:11                6        No Age Given 
24    2208 Kristin Pope          F      Billings    MT    US      0:19:30.27 0:19:15.59 19:16                11       No Age Given 
25    2173 R. Hallie             F                        US      0:20:30.55 0:19:36.74 19:37 10  25.2       3        F 1-19       
26    2171 R. Addie              M                        US      0:20:42.30 0:19:49.73 19:50 9   23.9       4        M 1-19       
27    2160 Aurika Pugh           F                        US      0:20:46.10 0:20:25.40 20:25                12       No Age Given 
28    2161 Natalija Pugh         F                        US      0:20:46.35 0:20:25.96 20:26                13       No Age Given 
29    2159 Gabbie Pugh           F                        US      0:20:47.13 0:20:26.17 20:26                14       No Age Given 
30    2162 Kimberly Pugh         F                        US      0:20:47.27 0:20:27.29 20:27                16       No Age Given 
31    2163 Diana Pugh            F                        US      0:20:47.33 0:20:26.64 20:27                15       No Age Given 
32    2158 Bart Pugh             F                        US      0:20:47.53 0:20:28.27 20:28                17       No Age Given 
33    2212 Allison Dunn          F                        US      0:20:54.74 0:20:30.61 20:31                19       No Age Given 
34    2219 Angie Jenkins         F      Boise       ID    US      0:20:54.84 0:20:30.08 20:30                18       No Age Given 
35    2170 Dorothy "Bobbie" Bach F      Fort Benton MT    US      0:21:20.50 0:20:56.80 20:57                20       No Age Given 
36    2169 Trinity Bach          F      Fort Benton MT    US      0:21:21.12 0:20:57.39 20:57                21       No Age Given 
37    2172 R. Jackson            M                        US      0:21:37.64 0:20:45.71 20:46 4              5        M 1-19       
38    2165 Jacque Standley       F      Fort Benton MT    US      0:48:46.02 0:48:35.77 48:36                22       No Age Given 
39    2231 R. Mason              M                        US      0:49:56.32 0:49:56.32 49:56 2              6        M 1-19       
40    2105 Dana Smith            F      Spokane     WA    US      0:54:40.23 0:54:30.91 54:31 64  10.2       1        F 60-69      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kaden Bach     2117     1       M        US              6:18.19 
2     Aedan Hanson   2147 17  2       M      Fort Benton MT US 6:18.78 
3     Erik Lenington 2136     3       M        US              6:26.54 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Etta Grace Wicks 2196     5       F        US              6:52.63  
2     Mae Wicks        2197     7       F        US              10:13.50 
3     Sierra Scott     2206     9       F      Fort Benton MT US 11:48.60 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Kaden Bach     2117     1       M        US           6:18.19  
2     Erik Lenington 2136     3       M        US           6:26.54  
3     Charlie Pope   2210     8       M      Billings MT US 11:48.24 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Aedan Hanson 2147 17  2       M      Fort Benton MT US 6:18.78 
2     Ethan Elliot 2120 16  4       M      Havre MT US       6:38.10 
3     G. Kauer     2132 7   6       M      Geraldine MT US   7:22.56 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Paul Carver 2100 59  15      M      Mulvane KS US 16:39.38 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Etta Grace Wicks 2196     5       F        US              6:52.63  
2     Mae Wicks        2197     7       F        US              10:13.50 
3     Sierra Scott     2206     9       F      Fort Benton MT US 11:48.60 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     O. Chenette 2156 9   10      F      Bozeman MT US 14:55.13 
2     I. Bley     2139 7   14      F      Helena MT US  15:56.26 
3     R. Hallie   2173 10  25      F        US          20:30.55 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Jackie Carver 2101 59  16      F      Mulvane KS US 16:39.42 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Dana Smith 2105 64  40      F      Spokane WA US 54:40.23 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.