Results For
Audra Morger-Bonilla Memorial Fun Run/Walk

Fort Benton, MT 59442
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                         Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== =================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     2142 Briggs Alsbury      M      Clancy               MT    US      0:44:13.27 0:44:13.27 7:07  30  59.7       1        M Overall    
                                                                                                                    1        M 30-39      
2     2099 Mark Carver         M      Mulvane              KS    US      0:45:27.51 0:45:27.51 7:19  56  68.9       2        M Overall    
                                                                                                                    1        M 50-59      
3     2133 Devin Bird          M      Fort Benton          MT    US      0:46:57.56 0:46:57.56 7:33                 3        M Overall    
                                                                                                                    1        No Age Given 
4     2137 Wyley Agamenoni     M      Helena               MT    US      0:47:20.42 0:47:20.42 7:37  30  55.8       2        M 30-39      
5     2202 Tyler Streit        M      Chester              MT    US      0:48:32.71 0:48:32.71 7:49  43  57.8       1        M 40-49      
6     2200 christopher Kohring M      LivingstonLIVINGSTON MT    US      0:48:33.83 0:48:33.83 7:49  33  54.5       3        M 30-39      
7     2134 Damon Bird          M      Fort Benton          MT    US      0:51:07.77 0:51:07.77 8:14                 2        No Age Given 
8     2201 Jillien Streit      F      Chester              MT    US      0:53:07.07 0:53:07.07 8:33  34  56.6       1        F Overall    
                                                                                                                    1        F 30-39      
9     2126 George Wood         M      Belt                 MT    US      0:54:30.32 0:54:30.32 8:46  67  63.6       1        M 60-69      
10    2106 Deborah Callahan    F      Havre                MT    US      0:55:11.80 0:55:11.80 8:53  60  68.8       2        F Overall    
                                                                                                                    1        F 60-69      
11    2107 Baylee Reighard     F      Great Falls          MT    US      0:58:20.68 0:58:20.68 9:23  26  50.9       3        F Overall    
                                                                                                                    1        F 20-29      
12    2141 Wallis Bryan        F      Bozeman              MT    US      1:02:41.94 1:02:41.94 10:05 58  59.0       1        F 50-59      
13    2203 Mike Walstad        M      Chester              MT    US      1:04:12.84 1:04:12.84 10:20 64  52.5       2        M 60-69      
14    2129 Janice Swanson      F      Great Falls          MT    US      1:06:45.73 1:06:45.73 10:45                1        No Age Given 
15    2118 Van Bryan           M      BOZEMAN              MT    US      1:07:35.92 1:07:35.92 10:53 59  47.6       2        M 50-59      
16    2166 Francois Nelis      M      Harlem               MT    US      1:09:11.22 1:09:11.22 11:08 56  45.2       3        M 50-59      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Briggs Alsbury 2142 30  1       M      Clancy MT US      44:13.27 
2     Mark Carver    2099 56  2       M      Mulvane KS US     45:27.51 
3     Devin Bird     2133     3       M      Fort Benton MT US 46:57.56 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Jillien Streit   2201 34  8       F      Chester MT US     53:07.07 
2     Deborah Callahan 2106 60  10      F      Havre MT US       55:11.80 
3     Baylee Reighard  2107 26  11      F      Great Falls MT US 58:20.68 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Devin Bird 2133     3       M      Fort Benton MT US 46:57.56 
2     Damon Bird 2134     7       M      Fort Benton MT US 51:07.77 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======== 
1     Briggs Alsbury      2142 30  1       M      Clancy MT US               44:13.27 
2     Wyley Agamenoni     2137 30  4       M      Helena MT US               47:20.42 
3     christopher Kohring 2200 33  6       M      LivingstonLIVINGSTON MT US 48:33.83 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Tyler Streit 2202 43  5       M      Chester MT US 48:32.71 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Mark Carver    2099 56  2       M      Mulvane KS US 45:27.51   
2     Van Bryan      2118 59  15      M      BOZEMAN MT US 1:07:35.92 
3     Francois Nelis 2166 56  16      M      Harlem MT US  1:09:11.22 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     George Wood  2126 67  9       M      Belt MT US    54:30.32   
2     Mike Walstad 2203 64  13      M      Chester MT US 1:04:12.84 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Janice Swanson 2129     14      F      Great Falls MT US 1:06:45.73 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Baylee Reighard 2107 26  11      F      Great Falls MT US 58:20.68 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Jillien Streit 2201 34  8       F      Chester MT US 53:07.07 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Wallis Bryan 2141 58  12      F      Bozeman MT US 1:02:41.94 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Deborah Callahan 2106 60  10      F      Havre MT US 55:11.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.