Results For
Riverbend 5K Green Run

Jupiter, FL 33478
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Age City               State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division     
                                                                       Time      Time            Place                 
===== === ======================== ====== === ================== ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ============ 
1     401 Seth Kaufman             M      43  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:18:33.4 0:18:33.4 5:58  1        M Open       
2     649 Stone Wilshire           M      15                           0:20:26.2 0:20:26.2 6:35  2        M Open       
3     271 Patrick Cullinane        M      29  Jupiter            FL    0:20:35.8 0:20:35.8 6:38  3        M Open       
4     605 William Swezey Jr        M      29  Jupiter            FL    0:20:43.0 0:20:38.6 6:39  1        M 25-29      
5     694 Igor Mashukov            M      33  Palm Bch Gard      FL    0:20:45.2 0:20:39.3 6:39  1        M 30-34      
6     459 Dean Marrone             M      51  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:20:54.1 0:20:52.0 6:43  1        M 50-54      
7     693 Shannon Fox              F      44  Jupiter            FL    0:20:56.6 0:20:56.6 6:45  1        F Open       
8     651 Brian Wilson             M      58  Jupiter            FL    0:20:57.2 0:20:57.2 6:45  1        M 55-59      
9     484 Jeff Mousseau            M      61  Wheaton            IL    0:21:03.2 0:21:00.3 6:46  1        M 60-64      
10    662 Jeffery Burley           M      44  Jupiter            FL    0:21:31.7 0:21:31.7 6:56  1        M 40-44      
11    320 Teo Gamishev             M      59  W Palm Beach       FL    0:22:07.5 0:22:05.1 7:07  2        M 55-59      
12    432 Courtney Lawrence        F      39  Laurel             MD    0:22:13.5 0:22:13.5 7:09  2        F Open       
13    474 Michael Menard           M      51  Wellington         FL    0:22:43.0 0:22:31.4 7:15  2        M 50-54      
14    110 Kris Wright              M      33  Jupiter            FL    0:22:38.7 0:22:33.6 7:16  2        M 30-34      
15    355 Chris Guth               M      29  Jupiter            FL    0:22:45.3 0:22:37.7 7:17  2        M 25-29      
16    476 Warren Migaud            M      55  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:22:42.6 0:22:41.0 7:18  3        M 55-59      
17    220 Kim Barnes               F      42  Hobe Sound         FL    0:22:41.9 0:22:41.9 7:18  3        F Open       
18    331 Adam Goldstick           M      16  Jupiter            FL    0:22:49.2 0:22:44.1 7:19  1        M 15-19      
19    208 Steven Anderson          M      30                           0:23:01.7 0:22:46.0 7:20  3        M 30-34      
20    348 Cameron Grossman         M      43  Jupiter            FL    0:22:51.9 0:22:51.9 7:22  1        No Age Given 
21    292 Stephen England          M      57  Jupiter            FL    0:22:54.0 0:22:52.1 7:22  4        M 55-59      
22    361 Alexa Hanssen            F      14  Jupiter            FL    0:22:56.9 0:22:54.0 7:22  1        F 11-14      
23    345 Steven Greenstein        M      44  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:23:14.7 0:22:55.9 7:23  2        M 40-44      
24    599 Tim Strutz               M      34  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:23:33.3 0:23:04.2 7:26  4        M 30-34      
25    575 Gary Selden              M      69  Jupiter            FL    0:23:09.4 0:23:06.2 7:26  1        M 65-69      
26    284 Chris Drury              M      38  Jupiter            FL    0:23:29.0 0:23:10.6 7:28  1        M 35-39      
27    440 Chad Liebig              M      44  Jupiter            FL    0:23:16.2 0:23:11.7 7:28  3        M 40-44      
28    403 Chris Kellogg            M      49  Jupiter            FL    0:23:24.5 0:23:17.6 7:30  1        M 45-49      
29    612 John Terwilleger         M      34  W Palm Beach       FL    0:23:29.9 0:23:21.7 7:31  5        M 30-34      
30    646 Erika Williams           F      44  Lantana            FL    0:23:31.5 0:23:25.4 7:32  1        F 40-44      
31    254 John Cekander            M      51  Jupiter            FL    0:23:40.7 0:23:37.2 7:36  3        M 50-54      
32    273 Bodhi D'Andino           M      17                           0:23:45.6 0:23:37.4 7:36  2        M 15-19      
33    411 Samantha Kirby           F      26  Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:23:45.7 0:23:39.1 7:37  1        F 25-29      
34    138 Michael Riviergo         M      13                     FL    0:24:27.1 0:23:45.1 7:39  1        M 11-14      
35    685 Ulrike Vernachio         F      53  Lantana            FL    0:23:48.7 0:23:47.1 7:39  1        F 50-54      
36    613 Ben Thayer               M      23  Jupiter            FL    0:23:56.8 0:23:47.2 7:39  1        M 20-24      
37    477 Ryan Miller              M      33  Jupiter            FL    0:24:01.9 0:23:58.1 7:43  6        M 30-34      
38    677 David Kelly              M      59  Jupiter            FL    0:24:31.3 0:24:01.7 7:44  5        M 55-59      
39    404 Ryan Kelly               M      36  Jupiter            FL    0:24:20.5 0:24:01.9 7:44  2        M 35-39      
40    433 Jim Lawrence             M      38  Laurel             MD    0:24:05.2 0:24:02.3 7:44  3        M 35-39      
41    680 Judy Libby               F      51  Jupiter            FL    0:24:11.4 0:24:05.4 7:45  2        F 50-54      
42    574 Rebecca Schwinghammer    F      45  Jupiter            FL    0:24:11.9 0:24:09.8 7:47  1        F 45-49      
43    681 Randy Scheid             M      46  Jupiter            FL    0:24:17.3 0:24:12.8 7:48  2        M 45-49      
44    470 Christopher McKnight     M      63  Jupiter            NY    0:24:18.9 0:24:18.9 7:50  2        M 60-64      
45    491 Guy Murray               M      55  Jupiter            FL    0:24:25.7 0:24:21.9 7:51  6        M 55-59      
46    319 Jeff Gambrell            M      57  Wellington         FL    0:24:36.3 0:24:28.9 7:53  7        M 55-59      
47    630 Klever Villacis          M      32                           0:24:42.9 0:24:31.3 7:54  7        M 30-34      
48    418 Robert Kraczek           M      49  Hobe Sound         FL    0:24:49.2 0:24:37.3 7:56  3        M 45-49      
49    548 John Robbins             M      42  Pompano Beach      FL    0:24:43.3 0:24:37.7 7:56  4        M 40-44      
50    542 Michael Riley            M      44  Jupiter            FL    0:24:44.7 0:24:39.3 7:56  5        M 40-44      
51    634 Boe Walker               M      36                           0:24:50.4 0:24:41.6 7:57  4        M 35-39      
52    699 Brandon Hiebert          M      15                     FL    0:24:58.5 0:24:49.9 8:00  3        M 15-19      
53    640 Thomas Welch             M      52  W Palm Beach       FL    0:25:01.3 0:24:55.2 8:01  4        M 50-54      
54    490 C. Murray                F      9   Jupiter            FL    0:24:59.0 0:24:55.3 8:01  1        F 1-10       
55    334 Leonardo Gonzalez        M      21  Jupiter            FL    0:25:50.6 0:25:03.3 8:04  2        M 20-24      
56    577 John Sharrock            M      25  W Palm Beach       FL    0:25:20.4 0:25:07.1 8:05  3        M 25-29      
57    133 Josiah Liedkie           M      27  Jupiter            FL    0:25:20.7 0:25:07.1 8:05  4        M 25-29      
58    304 Eden Figler              F      14                           0:25:25.2 0:25:15.8 8:08  2        F 11-14      
59    280 Fred Dinger              M      59  Jupiter            FL    0:25:26.9 0:25:23.8 8:11  8        M 55-59      
60    137 Steve Lidinsky           M      38                           0:26:07.8 0:25:24.6 8:11  5        M 35-39      
61    588 Kyle Smith               M      43  Jupiter            FL    0:25:28.4 0:25:24.6 8:11  6        M 40-44      
62    674 Kelvin Morales           M      42  Jupiter            FL    0:25:39.9 0:25:27.2 8:12  7        M 40-44      
63    387 Hanssen Jenna            F      47  Jupiter            FL    0:25:32.7 0:25:29.7 8:12  2        F 45-49      
64    688 E. Walthall              M      12  Jupiter            FL    0:26:07.9 0:25:34.4 8:14  2        M 11-14      
65    233 R. Bonner                M      11  Jupiter            FL    0:25:38.1 0:25:35.9 8:14  3        M 11-14      
66    453 Kelly Madey              F      46  Jupiter            FL    0:25:44.7 0:25:39.6 8:16  3        F 45-49      
67    272 Michael Cusmano          M      59  Jupiter            FL    0:25:50.0 0:25:42.4 8:17  9        M 55-59      
68    124 Michael Frattaruolo      M      37  Jupiter            FL    0:26:22.4 0:25:42.8 8:17  6        M 35-39      
69    664 Eileen Turenne           F      49  Jupiter            FL    0:25:56.6 0:25:52.4 8:20  4        F 45-49      
70    535 Mike Reckley             M      46  Tequesta           FL    0:26:08.3 0:25:55.9 8:21  4        M 45-49      
71    259 B. Cobey                 M      9   Jupiter            FL    0:26:04.1 0:25:56.0 8:21  1        M 1-10       
72    326 David Garfield           M      63  Jupiter            FL    0:26:06.0 0:26:03.1 8:23  3        M 60-64      
73    528 Stephen Poskitt          M      33  Jupiter            FL    0:26:43.6 0:26:06.3 8:24  8        M 30-34      
74    656 Koginka K Xue            M      64  Asheville          NC    0:26:14.4 0:26:06.4 8:24  4        M 60-64      
75    483 Danielle Mousseau        F      33  Jupiter            FL    0:26:29.3 0:26:11.5 8:26  1        F 30-34      
76    696 Scott Baruch             M      59  Tequesta           FL    0:26:18.3 0:26:12.8 8:26  10       M 55-59      
77    215 Doug Avdellas            M      54  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:26:21.5 0:26:13.0 8:26  5        M 50-54      
78    525 Karen Plump              F      50  Jupiter            FL    0:26:23.0 0:26:18.5 8:28  3        F 50-54      
79    416 Patrick Koskan           M      52  Jupiter            FL    0:26:57.9 0:26:20.3 8:29  6        M 50-54      
80    522 D. Pitchford             M      9   Jupiter            FL    0:26:20.6 0:26:20.6 8:29  2        M 1-10       
81    639 Marlin Weekley           M      67  Metamora           IL    0:26:39.6 0:26:28.9 8:32  2        M 65-69      
82    266 L. Cowell                F      8   Jupiter            FL    0:26:31.2 0:26:29.4 8:32  2        F 1-10       
83    115 Trevor Belanger          M      15  Jupiter            FL    0:26:53.0 0:26:32.1 8:33  4        M 15-19      
84    560 Shannon Ruest            M      42  Lake Worth         FL    0:26:39.9 0:26:32.3 8:33  8        M 40-44      
85    132 Ron Davis                M      67  Palm Bch Gard      FL    0:27:17.2 0:26:32.6 8:33  3        M 65-69      
86    585 Christopher Smith        M      46  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:26:49.7 0:26:39.3 8:35  5        M 45-49      
87    113 James Belanger           M      51  Jupiter            FL    0:27:04.3 0:26:43.8 8:36  7        M 50-54      
88    695 Perry Feyk               M      62  Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:26:48.1 0:26:44.6 8:37  5        M 60-64      
89    536 Russ Redman              M      39  Jupiter            FL    0:27:21.1 0:26:47.8 8:38  7        M 35-39      
90    268 Nick Cramer              M      33  W Palm Beach       FL    0:27:07.6 0:26:49.0 8:38  9        M 30-34      
91    312 Noelle Furtaw            F      48  Stuart             FL    0:26:57.5 0:26:52.9 8:39  5        F 45-49      
92    217 George Bachman           M      59                           0:27:03.7 0:26:56.9 8:41  11       M 55-59      
93    698 David Hiebert            M      49  Jupiter            FL    0:27:11.8 0:27:03.0 8:43  6        M 45-49      
94    392 Erik Johnson             M      40  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:27:14.5 0:27:04.3 8:43  9        M 40-44      
95    496 Stanley Nowakowski       M      59  Jupiter            FL    0:27:20.1 0:27:10.3 8:45  12       M 55-59      
96    499 Michael O'Brien          M      34  Jupiter            FL    0:27:39.6 0:27:11.5 8:45  10       M 30-34      
97    427 Adrianne Lamont          F      60  Jupiter            FL    0:27:20.5 0:27:14.1 8:46  1        F 60-64      
98    565 Christine Santoro        F      33  Jupiter            FL    0:27:26.2 0:27:16.4 8:47  2        F 30-34      
99    600 Srinivasa Subramaniam    M      48                           0:28:01.8 0:27:16.4 8:47  7        M 45-49      
100   523 Sandy Pitchford          F      40  Jupiter            FL    0:27:21.6 0:27:20.1 8:48  2        F 40-44      
101   454 Reid Mansell             F      43  Jupiter            FL    0:27:45.3 0:27:20.5 8:48  3        F 40-44      
102   645 David Wiley              M      53  Jupiter            FL    0:27:38.4 0:27:22.5 8:49  8        M 50-54      
103   648 Andrew Wilshire          M      48                           0:27:35.0 0:27:25.0 8:50  8        M 45-49      
104   573 Martin Schneider         M      54  Lake Park          FL    0:28:05.5 0:27:28.7 8:51  9        M 50-54      
105   107 Jim Cotter               M      68  Jupiter            FL    0:27:37.4 0:27:30.2 8:51  4        M 65-69      
106   311 Courtney Friend          F      39  Lake Worth         FL    0:27:45.3 0:27:36.2 8:53  1        F 35-39      
107   257 Kimberly Clayton         F      40  Jupiter            FL    0:27:59.4 0:27:36.5 8:53  4        F 40-44      
108   128 Michael Czyz             M      29  Lake Worth         FL    0:27:46.1 0:27:36.9 8:53  5        M 25-29      
109   620 Johnny Valdivia          M      19  Stuart             FL    0:27:42.1 0:27:37.4 8:54  5        M 15-19      
110   267 T. Cowell                M      12  Jupiter            FL    0:27:41.7 0:27:40.8 8:55  4        M 11-14      
111   676 Emerson Calcedo          M      18  Jupiter            FL    0:28:34.0 0:27:42.8 8:55  6        M 15-19      
112   637 Kelly Warlow             F      41  Jupiter            FL    0:27:46.8 0:27:43.5 8:56  5        F 40-44      
113   638 S. Warlow                F      9                            0:27:46.5 0:27:43.5 8:56  3        F 1-10       
114   668 Dmitry Mishelevich       M      47                           0:28:23.7 0:27:46.4 8:57  9        M 45-49      
115   492 Krissi Neville           F      49  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:28:10.2 0:27:54.1 8:59  6        F 45-49      
116   396 Angie Jurado             F      14                           0:28:32.3 0:28:03.5 9:02  3        F 11-14      
117   275 Cindy Davis              F      48  Jupiter            FL    0:28:16.0 0:28:08.1 9:03  7        F 45-49      
118   684 Carolyn Morley           F      50  Stuart             FL    0:28:10.2 0:28:08.2 9:04  4        F 50-54      
119   226 Walker Bensch            M      17                           0:28:25.7 0:28:08.9 9:04  7        M 15-19      
120   288 Susan Eble               F      56  Jupiter            FL    0:28:22.3 0:28:09.0 9:04  1        F 55-59      
121   603 Patrick Sullivan         M      42  West Palm Beach    FL    0:28:41.5 0:28:09.2 9:04  10       M 40-44      
122   557 Nicholas Ross            M      16  Jupiter            FL    0:28:30.3 0:28:12.7 9:05  8        M 15-19      
123   114 T. Belanger              M      12  Jupiter            FL    0:28:34.9 0:28:14.0 9:05  5        M 11-14      
124   202 Carla Adelsperger        F      51  Jupiter            FL    0:28:21.2 0:28:14.1 9:05  5        F 50-54      
125   282 Amy Dowds                F      57  Jupiter            FL    0:28:21.4 0:28:15.9 9:06  2        F 55-59      
126   325 Thomas Gardner           M      53  Juno Beach         FL    0:28:48.1 0:28:16.5 9:06  10       M 50-54      
127   458 Susan Mardh              F      36                           0:28:58.4 0:28:17.3 9:06  2        F 35-39      
128   550 Michael Roberts          M      34  Jupiter            FL    0:28:28.7 0:28:22.2 9:08  6        M 25-29      
                                                                                                 11       M 30-34      
129   223 Tyler Beck               M      38  Stuart             FL    0:28:50.1 0:28:22.7 9:08  8        M 35-39      
130   279 Barrett Dinger           M      15                           0:28:26.8 0:28:23.4 9:08  9        M 15-19      
131   360 Steven Hanson            M      68  Lincoln            NE    0:28:45.0 0:28:26.0 9:09  5        M 65-69      
132   653 Andrew Wolf              M      33  Jupiter            FL    0:29:17.7 0:28:27.2 9:10  11       M 30-34      
133   103 Keith Sprague            M      37  Tequesta           FL    0:29:17.4 0:28:30.7 9:11  9        M 35-39      
134   421 M. Labbe                 M      9   Jupiter            FL    0:28:55.2 0:28:32.2 9:11  3        M 1-10       
135   700 Sarah Terga              F      40  Palm Beach Gdns    FL    0:28:49.6 0:28:35.5 9:12  6        F 40-44      
136   555 Patrick Rooney Jr        M      55  West Palm Beach    FL    0:29:22.8 0:28:40.8 9:14  13       M 55-59      
137   425 Charles Lagana           M      80  Old Saybrook       CT    0:28:49.4 0:28:42.4 9:15  1        M 70-99      
138   278 Jill Demario             F      48  Jupiter            FL    0:29:00.3 0:28:42.4 9:15  8        F 45-49      
139   558 John Rosser              M      67  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:28:54.9 0:28:44.2 9:15  6        M 65-69      
140   302 Deborah Feinsinger       F      55  West Palm Beach    FL    0:28:59.5 0:28:45.0 9:15  3        F 55-59      
141   441 Mya Liebig               F      14  Jupiter            FL    0:28:53.0 0:28:48.6 9:17  4        F 11-14      
142   283 Grayson Drexel           M      69  Stuart             FL    0:28:59.4 0:28:53.7 9:18  7        M 65-69      
143   130 Jessica Prietti          F      32  Stuart             FL    0:29:41.7 0:28:54.9 9:19  3        F 30-34      
144   506 Jennifer Oro             F      54  Stuart             FL    0:29:08.7 0:28:57.2 9:19  6        F 50-54      
145   117 Max Weber                M      34  North Palm Beach   FL    0:29:16.1 0:28:59.6 9:20  12       M 30-34      
146   262 Evelyn Collins           F      43                           0:29:18.3 0:29:00.8 9:20  7        F 40-44      
147   429 Jutta Laukien            F      47  Jupiter            FL    0:29:36.6 0:29:02.6 9:21  9        F 45-49      
148   294 Bill Falconio            M      67  Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:29:33.4 0:29:04.1 9:22  8        M 65-69      
149   682 Robert O'Brien           M      60  Port St Luce       FL    0:29:12.1 0:29:05.5 9:22  6        M 60-64      
150   351 Sierra Groth             F      24  Jupiter            FL    0:29:10.5 0:29:05.9 9:22  1        F 20-24      
151   413 Allison Kleisley         F      45  Jupiter            FL    0:29:25.0 0:29:07.0 9:22  10       F 45-49      
152   252 Namette Cassidy          F      55  North Palm Beach   FL    0:29:25.5 0:29:08.6 9:23  4        F 55-59      
153   597 Jewyl Stevens            F      63  Hobe Sound         FL    0:29:29.0 0:29:11.5 9:24  2        F 60-64      
154   510 Mike Palasek             M      55  North Palm Beach   FL    0:29:28.7 0:29:11.7 9:24  14       M 55-59      
155   295 Billy Falconio           M      32  Jupiter            FL    0:29:41.0 0:29:11.9 9:24  13       M 30-34      
156   412 Tracy Kirkpatrick        F      42  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:29:19.8 0:29:13.2 9:24  8        F 40-44      
157   248 Emily Canney             F      26  Jupiter            FL    0:29:44.0 0:29:14.1 9:25  2        F 25-29      
158   609 David Tergensen Jr       M      34  Jupiter            FL    0:29:19.9 0:29:14.5 9:25  14       M 30-34      
159   469 Thomas McKenzie          M      71  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:29:30.2 0:29:14.6 9:25  2        M 70-99      
160   285 Jennifer Dunbar          F      26  Jupiter            FL    0:29:44.1 0:29:14.9 9:25  3        F 25-29      
161   305 Michelle Figler          F      44  Royal Palm Bch     FL    0:29:26.6 0:29:17.1 9:26  9        F 40-44      
162   482 Jessica Morse            F      28  Jupiter            FL    0:29:47.7 0:29:19.0 9:26  4        F 25-29      
163   253 Jd Castleman             M      61  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:29:29.5 0:29:20.1 9:27  7        M 60-64      
164   201 Andrea Adeimy-Barone     F      46  W Palm Beach       FL    0:29:53.0 0:29:26.4 9:29  11       F 45-49      
165   356 Kenneth Hageman          M      56                           0:30:20.5 0:29:29.2 9:30  15       M 55-59      
166   690 Tim Murr                 M      66  Okeechobee         FL    0:29:45.4 0:29:29.4 9:30  9        M 65-69      
167   261 Speed Collingsworth      M      69  Lantana            TX    0:29:40.6 0:29:34.4 9:31  10       M 65-69      
168   661 Helmut Ziegler           M      59                           0:30:01.4 0:29:41.4 9:34  16       M 55-59      
169   277 Greg Day                 M      40  W Palm Beach       FL    0:30:04.3 0:29:41.6 9:34  11       M 40-44      
170   552 Brooke Romo              F      40  Jupiter            FL    0:30:03.2 0:29:42.3 9:34  10       F 40-44      
171   511 Melissa Parker           F      25  Jupiter            FL    0:30:20.5 0:29:50.5 9:36  5        F 25-29      
172   298 Julie Farina             F      59  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:30:00.8 0:29:53.6 9:37  5        F 55-59      
173   303 David Fieramosca         M      65  Jupiter            FL    0:30:09.7 0:29:56.0 9:38  11       M 65-69      
174   576 Paul Senofonte           M      52  Jupiter            FL    0:30:14.5 0:30:06.5 9:42  11       M 50-54      
175   479 Brian Moore              M      26  Jupiter            FL    0:30:11.8 0:30:08.0 9:42  7        M 25-29      
176   415 Pamela Koskan            F      52                           0:30:36.3 0:30:09.3 9:43  7        F 50-54      
177   379 R. Huff                  M      12  Jupiter            FL    0:30:33.2 0:30:13.8 9:44  6        M 11-14      
178   383 Ted Hutton               M      63  Jupiter            FL    0:30:37.6 0:30:14.4 9:44  8        M 60-64      
179   255 Kathy Chance             F      37                           0:30:27.8 0:30:15.8 9:45  3        F 35-39      
180   386 Janina Jeffs             F      29  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:30:27.8 0:30:19.5 9:46  6        F 25-29      
181   234 Daniel Bonnin            M      49  Jupiter            FL    0:30:41.8 0:30:23.3 9:47  10       M 45-49      
182   426 Gary Lake                M      68  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:30:51.9 0:30:23.6 9:47  12       M 65-69      
183   106 M. Smart                 F      9   North Palm Beach   FL    0:30:33.9 0:30:23.7 9:47  4        F 1-10       
184   249 Steve Cargill            M      69  Hobe Sound         FL    0:30:48.4 0:30:31.0 9:50  13       M 65-69      
185   665 Marie Norberto           F      49  Jupiter            FL    0:30:40.6 0:30:31.0 9:50  12       F 45-49      
186   263 G. Collins               M      10                           0:30:51.8 0:30:34.2 9:51  4        M 1-10       
187   475 Kelly Merriman           F      44  Stuart             FL    0:30:44.1 0:30:35.5 9:51  11       F 40-44      
188   468 Stephanie McCrate        F      25  Jupiter            FL    0:31:05.6 0:30:38.5 9:52  7        F 25-29      
189   221 K. Barone                F      10                           0:31:12.3 0:30:46.3 9:54  5        F 1-10       
190   349 Leslie Grossman          F      43  Jupiter            FL    0:31:05.0 0:30:48.3 9:55  12       F 40-44      
191   105 W. Smart                 M      7   North Palm Beach   FL    0:31:00.5 0:30:49.7 9:56  5        M 1-10       
192   527 Jamie Porter             F      31  N Palm Beach       FL    0:31:06.9 0:30:51.1 9:56  4        F 30-34      
193   618 Chris Truxall            M      49  Jupiter            FL    0:31:27.4 0:30:52.2 9:56  11       M 45-49      
194   502 Mike O'Donohoe           M      49  Northport          NY    0:31:06.0 0:30:53.5 9:57  12       M 45-49      
195   448 Evonn Loren              F      52  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:31:09.4 0:30:53.9 9:57  8        F 50-54      
196   204 Liz Andersen             F      50  Jupiter            FL    0:31:30.0 0:31:05.8 10:01 9        F 50-54      
197   671 Orlando Cabrera          M      50  Royal Palm Beach   FL    0:31:59.4 0:31:19.7 10:05 12       M 50-54      
198   541 A. Riley                 M      12  Jupiter            FL    0:31:26.1 0:31:19.9 10:05 7        M 11-14      
199   210 Jennifer Arnold          F      37  Canfield           OH    0:31:35.7 0:31:20.4 10:05 4        F 35-39      
200   385 Katie Jaramillo          F      50  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:31:22.2 0:31:21.0 10:06 10       F 50-54      
201   667 Adrienne Papa            F      52  Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:31:42.0 0:31:27.6 10:08 11       F 50-54      
202   487 Lynn Mullings            F      50  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:31:42.2 0:31:27.9 10:08 12       F 50-54      
203   228 J. Biggs                 M      11                           0:32:14.8 0:31:29.5 10:08 8        M 11-14      
204   332 Larry Goldstick          M      50  Jupiter            FL    0:31:36.2 0:31:30.7 10:09 13       M 50-54      
205   366 Gretchen Heinrich        F      33  Jupiter            FL    0:31:54.2 0:31:39.0 10:11 5        F 30-34      
206   626 Steve Vecchio            M      60  Jupiter            FL    0:32:26.3 0:31:39.5 10:12 9        M 60-64      
207   109 Katie Powell             F      31  Fort Lauderdale    FL    0:31:46.2 0:31:40.8 10:12 6        F 30-34      
208   495 Clayton Norman           M      36  W Palm Beach       FL    0:31:50.5 0:31:42.3 10:12 10       M 35-39      
209   269 Martha Crosby            F      48  W Palm Beach       FL    0:32:04.4 0:31:55.0 10:17 13       F 45-49      
210   655 Meghan Wyble             F      32  Jupiter            FL    0:32:45.8 0:31:55.2 10:17 7        F 30-34      
211   340 Jesse Gossman            M      35  Jupiter            FL    0:32:25.7 0:31:59.5 10:18 11       M 35-39      
212   530 Marilynn Powell          F      55  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:32:49.2 0:32:08.5 10:21 6        F 55-59      
213   408 M. King                  M      7   Jupiter            FL    0:32:34.9 0:32:15.2 10:23 6        M 1-10       
214   212 Douglas Avallone         M      19  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:32:36.3 0:32:17.9 10:24 10       M 15-19      
215   118 Ashley Weber             F      33  North Palm Beach   FL    0:32:34.3 0:32:18.8 10:24 8        F 30-34      
216   434 Douglas Lawson           M      63  Juno Beach         FL    0:32:32.3 0:32:19.6 10:24 10       M 60-64      
217   537 Ron Reeves               M      56  Jupiter            FL    0:33:37.0 0:32:23.0 10:26 17       M 55-59      
218   679 Tiffany Wilkes           F      45  Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:32:44.7 0:32:25.4 10:26 14       F 45-49      
219   590 Melissa Smith            F      41  Jupiter            FL    0:33:21.6 0:32:27.4 10:27 13       F 40-44      
220   683 Meg Hartnett             F      60  Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:32:53.4 0:32:28.0 10:27 3        F 60-64      
221   559 Bethany Ruest            F      40  N Palm Beach       FL    0:33:03.2 0:32:28.7 10:27 14       F 40-44      
222   460 Brian Marsh              M      39  Jupiter            FL    0:33:15.2 0:32:32.9 10:29 12       M 35-39      
223   526 Michelle Polom           F      61  Stuart             FL    0:32:48.4 0:32:36.8 10:30 4        F 60-64      
224   608 Karen Taylor             F      64  Juno Beach         FL    0:32:57.5 0:32:37.3 10:30 5        F 60-64      
225   650 Toni Wilshire            F      48  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:32:48.9 0:32:37.6 10:30 15       F 45-49      
226   393 Haley Johnson            F      26  W Palm Beach       FL    0:33:42.0 0:32:37.8 10:30 8        F 25-29      
227   391 Cory Johnson             M      31  W Palm Beach       FL    0:33:42.2 0:32:38.2 10:30 15       M 30-34      
228   675 Gerson Calcedo           M      53  Jupiter            FL    0:33:34.3 0:32:44.0 10:32 14       M 50-54      
229   478 Maria Alejandra Monsalve F      25  Jupiter            FL    0:33:01.9 0:32:46.0 10:33 9        F 25-29      
230   346 Anonymous Participant    M      81                           0:32:59.4 0:32:57.1 10:37 3        M 70-99      
231   501 Yasmin O'Connor          F      40  Jupiter            FL    0:33:55.8 0:33:01.1 10:38 15       F 40-44      
232   647 Paige Williams           F      38  Jupiter            FL    0:33:27.6 0:33:06.2 10:39 5        F 35-39      
233   225 Wendy Benoit             F      54  Palm City          FL    0:33:24.6 0:33:06.3 10:40 13       F 50-54      
234   503 Kristen Ohlenschlaeger   F      35  Jupiter            FL    0:33:29.2 0:33:10.6 10:41 6        F 35-39      
235   494 Joelle Nieves            F      41  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:34:10.2 0:33:11.7 10:41 16       F 40-44      
236   611 Sara Terry               F      33  Palm City          FL    0:33:56.3 0:33:12.1 10:41 9        F 30-34      
237   561 Rachel Russell           F      23  Miami              FL    0:33:38.6 0:33:13.1 10:42 2        F 20-24      
238   381 Glen Hughes              M      56  Jupiter            FL    0:33:42.8 0:33:20.7 10:44 18       M 55-59      
239   566 Brandon Schaad           M      40  W Palm Beach       FL    0:34:02.2 0:33:25.6 10:46 12       M 40-44      
240   691 Debi Edmondson           F      45  Stuart             FL    0:33:59.8 0:33:28.7 10:47 16       F 45-49      
241   461 Jack Marshall II         M      50  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:33:55.8 0:33:32.0 10:48 15       M 50-54      
242   660 Valerie Zelikoff         F      35  Jupiter            FL    0:33:54.3 0:33:32.7 10:48 7        F 35-39      
243   423 Shannan Labbe            F      46  Jupiter            FL    0:33:57.0 0:33:34.3 10:49 17       F 45-49      
244   104 Stephen Mayer            M      45  Stuart             FL    0:34:13.2 0:33:36.1 10:49 13       M 45-49      
245   318 Veronica Gall            F      24  W Palm Beach       FL    0:34:04.7 0:33:37.9 10:50 3        F 20-24      
246   543 James Rimay              M      52  Jupiter            FL    0:34:27.4 0:33:44.5 10:52 16       M 50-54      
247   390 Casey Jerauld            F      30  Jupiter            FL    0:34:03.0 0:33:49.1 10:53 10       F 30-34      
248   236 Colleen Brenes           F      46  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:33:57.8 0:33:49.9 10:54 18       F 45-49      
249   359 Emma Hamlin              F      14                           0:34:30.0 0:33:51.1 10:54 5        F 11-14      
250   216 Barbara Bachman          F      52  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:34:07.8 0:33:54.2 10:55 14       F 50-54      
251   644 Leland Whitney           F      15                           0:34:35.2 0:33:56.4 10:56 1        F 15-19      
252   586 Jami Smith               F      49  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:34:08.6 0:33:57.3 10:56 19       F 45-49      
253   521 Marta Pelchen            F      45  Jupiter            FL    0:34:50.5 0:34:06.2 10:59 20       F 45-49      
254   424 Shannon Lackner          F      35  West Palm Beach    FL    0:34:38.1 0:34:07.7 10:59 8        F 35-39      
255   532 Cathy Quinn              F      63  Jupiter            FL    0:34:17.9 0:34:08.1 10:59 6        F 60-64      
256   122 Melissa Yorty            F      45  Jupiter            FL    0:34:40.1 0:34:08.5 11:00 21       F 45-49      
257   121 Ian Yorty                M      45                           0:34:40.3 0:34:08.9 11:00 14       M 45-49      
258   529 Amanda Post              F      26  Jupiter            FL    0:34:37.1 0:34:13.2 11:01 10       F 25-29      
259   112 Rui Failin               F      25  Jupiter            FL    0:34:19.2 0:34:14.0 11:01 11       F 25-29      
260   449 Josh Loren               M      27  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:34:32.4 0:34:17.7 11:02 8        M 25-29      
261   755 Unknown Partic. 755      M                                   0:34:19.4 0:34:19.4 11:03 2        No Age Given 
262   751 Unknown Partic. 751      M                                   0:34:19.5 0:34:19.5 11:03 3        No Age Given 
263   544 Kathleen Rimay           F      49                           0:35:03.8 0:34:22.1 11:04 22       F 45-49      
264   240 Amy Brown                F      39  Plantation         FL    0:35:04.2 0:34:25.8 11:05 9        F 35-39      
265   445 Danielle Long            F      32  Jupiter            FL    0:34:59.7 0:34:26.0 11:05 11       F 30-34      
266   582 R. Sikora                M      9   Jupiter            FL    0:34:28.9 0:34:26.6 11:05 7        M 1-10       
267   239 Kathy Bronstien          F      57  N Palm Beach       FL    0:35:30.9 0:34:33.8 11:08 7        F 55-59      
268   663 J. O'Donohoe             M      11  Northport          NY    0:34:37.6 0:34:37.1 11:09 9        M 11-14      
269   627 Tanner Vecchio           M      20  Jupiter            FL    0:35:27.8 0:34:39.1 11:09 3        M 20-24      
270   203 Emilia Andersen          F      16  Jupiter            FL    0:35:06.5 0:34:42.2 11:10 2        F 15-19      
271   324 Jorge G Garcia Gonzalez  M      49                           0:35:22.1 0:34:46.9 11:12 15       M 45-49      
272   310 Scott Frances            M      42  N Palm Beach       FL    0:35:33.1 0:34:53.4 11:14 13       M 40-44      
273   687 O. Walthall              F      9   Jupiter            FL    0:35:27.8 0:34:54.4 11:14 6        F 1-10       
274   686 David Walthall           M      40  Jupiter            FL    0:35:28.8 0:34:55.0 11:15 14       M 40-44      
275   397 Kimberly Jurado          F      42  Jupiter            FL    0:35:27.4 0:34:58.5 11:16 17       F 40-44      
276   564 Marion Sallenbach        F      59  Lake Worth         FL    0:35:02.8 0:34:58.7 11:16 8        F 55-59      
277   632 Kathleen Vita            F      59  Somers             CT    0:35:35.3 0:35:01.4 11:17 9        F 55-59      
278   136 Kimberly Riviergo        F      43  Jupiter            FL    0:35:48.0 0:35:03.0 11:17 18       F 40-44      
279   438 James Taffuri            M      56  Jupiter            FL    0:35:25.5 0:35:03.2 11:17 19       M 55-59      
280   276 Teri Davis               F      56  Stuart             FL    0:35:56.3 0:35:08.1 11:19 10       F 55-59      
281   409 Adam Kinsey              M      28  Gainesville        FL    0:35:35.2 0:35:08.6 11:19 9        M 25-29      
282   497 Missy O'Banion           F      43  Palm City          FL    0:35:43.8 0:35:17.1 11:22 19       F 40-44      
283   417 Kristin Kraczek          F      49  Hobe Sound         FL    0:35:43.8 0:35:17.6 11:22 23       F 45-49      
284   352 Ashley Gucker            F      29  Jupiter            FL    0:35:49.0 0:35:17.6 11:22 12       F 25-29      
285   531 L. Quigley               F      11  Jupiter            FL    0:35:29.1 0:35:18.7 11:22 6        F 11-14      
286   598 E. Stewart               F      12                           0:35:29.2 0:35:19.1 11:22 7        F 11-14      
287   563 Persy Salazar            M      33  Jupiter            FL    0:36:07.4 0:35:19.3 11:22 16       M 30-34      
288   419 Christine Kwasny         F      49  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:36:07.9 0:35:28.5 11:25 24       F 45-49      
289   435 Patrick Lehmann          M      52  N Palm Beach       FL    0:36:01.3 0:35:28.7 11:25 17       M 50-54      
290   617 Kim Truskowski           F      46  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:36:08.0 0:35:28.9 11:25 25       F 45-49      
291   414 Nicole Knapp             F      41  Jupiter            FL    0:35:54.3 0:35:30.1 11:26 20       F 40-44      
292   260 Brenda Coffey            F      47  Jupiter            FL    0:36:14.8 0:35:31.8 11:26 26       F 45-49      
293   595 Carson Spatara           M      14  W Palm Beach       FL    0:35:55.4 0:35:39.0 11:29 10       M 11-14      
294   457 Kelly Marcus             F      41  N Palm Beach       FL    0:36:38.3 0:35:41.2 11:29 21       F 40-44      
295   596 Jamie Spritzer           F      47  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:36:20.0 0:35:43.5 11:30 27       F 45-49      
296   205 Tor Andersen             M      13  Jupiter            FL    0:36:08.2 0:35:43.8 11:30 11       M 11-14      
297   567 Michelle Schaad          F      41                           0:36:27.0 0:35:51.2 11:33 22       F 40-44      
298   606 Susan Taubler            F      56  Stuart             FL    0:36:03.9 0:35:51.7 11:33 11       F 55-59      
299   512 Amanda Partridge         F      52  Jupiter            FL    0:36:27.0 0:35:51.8 11:33 15       F 50-54      
300   580 Kelly Sheptack           F      30  Jupiter            FL    0:36:28.2 0:35:58.6 11:35 12       F 30-34      
301   289 Brian Einkauf            M      44  Jupiter            FL    0:36:36.6 0:35:59.7 11:35 15       M 40-44      
302   330 Lisa Golden              F      55  N Palm Beach       FL    0:36:42.4 0:36:02.2 11:36 12       F 55-59      
303   214 Cassie Avdellas          F      15  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:36:59.5 0:36:06.4 11:37 3        F 15-19      
304   500 Nicole O'Brien           F      33  Jupiter            FL    0:36:37.3 0:36:10.7 11:39 13       F 30-34      
305   553 Sophia Romo              F      14                           0:36:41.2 0:36:20.4 11:42 8        F 11-14      
306   697 Katherine Galvin         F      48  Jupiter            FL    0:36:58.8 0:36:26.7 11:44 28       F 45-49      
307   322 Greg Ganim               M      41  Lantana            FL    0:36:42.8 0:36:28.5 11:45 16       M 40-44      
308   493 Nicole Niemeyer          F      43  Jupiter            FL    0:37:08.4 0:36:29.0 11:45 23       F 40-44      
309   579 Victoria Shepherd        F      31  Jupiter            FL    0:36:32.2 0:36:32.2 11:46 14       F 30-34      
310   342 Robert Gralak            M      53  Stuart             FL    0:37:33.7 0:36:34.0 11:46 18       M 50-54      
311   287 Jennifer Durbin          F      45                           0:37:14.4 0:36:51.2 11:52 29       F 45-49      
312   442 James Liggio             M      74  Stamford           CT    0:37:38.2 0:36:54.4 11:53 4        M 70-99      
313   616 Jim Trivison             M      50  Jupiter            FL    0:37:51.4 0:37:02.9 11:56 19       M 50-54      
314   654 Marissa Wolf             F      33  Jupiter            FL    0:38:02.9 0:37:12.3 11:59 15       F 30-34      
315   489 Kristy Munroe            F      39  W Palm Beach       FL    0:37:48.8 0:37:12.5 11:59 10       F 35-39      
316   488 A. Munroe                F      7   W Palm Beach       FL    0:37:48.8 0:37:12.5 11:59 7        F 1-10       
317   589 Leanne Smith             F      39  W Palm Beach       FL    0:37:54.3 0:37:13.4 11:59 11       F 35-39      
318   485 Nathan Mulholland        M      38  Stuart             FL    0:37:47.6 0:37:16.9 12:00 13       M 35-39      
319   229 Amy Blechman             F      43  Palm City          FL    0:37:38.7 0:37:20.3 12:01 24       F 40-44      
320   534 Kim Reckley              F      45  Oakland Twp        MI    0:37:35.9 0:37:24.0 12:02 30       F 45-49      
321   524 Valerie Plourde          F      55  Jupiter            FL    0:37:46.7 0:37:38.7 12:07 13       F 55-59      
322   367 Christine Helmke         F      43  N Palm Beach       FL    0:38:19.1 0:37:39.4 12:07 25       F 40-44      
323   601 Vyapti Subramaniam       F      13                           0:38:25.2 0:37:40.6 12:08 9        F 11-14      
324   227 Chelsea Biggs            F      41  Tequesta           FL    0:38:27.2 0:37:41.6 12:08 26       F 40-44      
325   420 D. Labbe                 M      7                            0:38:07.7 0:37:44.9 12:09 8        M 1-10       
326   422 Peter Labbe              M      49                           0:38:09.1 0:37:45.5 12:09 16       M 45-49      
327   242 Lynn Brown               M      40  Riviera Beach      FL    0:38:14.9 0:37:56.5 12:13 17       M 40-44      
328   241 C. Brown                 M      10  Riviera Beach      FL    0:38:15.6 0:37:57.7 12:13 9        M 1-10       
329   293 Gal Ettner-Levkovitz     F      47                           0:38:38.4 0:38:02.6 12:15 31       F 45-49      
330   350 Todd Grossman            M      44  Jupiter            FL    0:38:36.3 0:38:03.5 12:15 18       M 40-44      
331   669 J. Anderson              M      9   Jupiter            FL    0:38:19.9 0:38:05.2 12:16 10       M 1-10       
332   533 A. Randell               F      9                            0:38:38.2 0:38:05.4 12:16 8        F 1-10       
333   314 Jordan Gableman          F      22  Lake Worth         FL    0:38:39.8 0:38:05.4 12:16 4        F 20-24      
334   602 Donald Sullivan          M      64                           0:38:30.2 0:38:09.8 12:17 11       M 60-64      
335   562 Jonathan Salazar         M      28  Jupiter            FL    0:39:06.2 0:38:17.1 12:20 10       M 25-29      
336   362 Tara Harmon              F      36  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:38:44.5 0:38:24.8 12:22 12       F 35-39      
337   371 Caroline Hoffman         F      46  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:38:49.2 0:38:26.1 12:22 32       F 45-49      
338   222 M. Barone                F      10  West Palm Beach    FL    0:38:37.9 0:38:27.7 12:23 9        F 1-10       
339   368 B. Herrold               M      9   Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:38:49.7 0:38:30.0 12:24 11       M 1-10       
340   375 Jordan Howell            M      27                           0:39:16.3 0:38:34.8 12:25 11       M 25-29      
341   410 Nathalie Kinsey          F      27  Gainesville        FL    0:39:07.5 0:38:39.5 12:27 13       F 25-29      
342   328 Robert Ghormley          M      80  Arvada             CO    0:39:09.0 0:38:40.4 12:27 5        M 70-99      
343   126 Rachel Parat             F      27  Fort Myers         FL    0:39:08.4 0:38:40.4 12:27 14       F 25-29      
344   365 Kirsty Heath             F      44  Jupiter            FL    0:39:17.7 0:38:46.5 12:29 27       F 40-44      
345   364 I. Heath                 F      12  Jupiter            FL    0:39:17.5 0:38:50.0 12:30 10       F 11-14      
346   265 Yamile Coughlin          F      55  Jupiter            FL    0:39:46.5 0:38:56.3 12:32 14       F 55-59      
347   224 Michelle Belcastro       F      47  Jupiter            FL    0:39:56.3 0:38:56.7 12:32 33       F 45-49      
348   374 L. Houlihan              M      11                           0:39:31.2 0:39:02.7 12:34 12       M 11-14      
349   123 Teresa Grasnf            F      33  Tequesta           FL    0:39:16.5 0:39:05.1 12:35 16       F 30-34      
350   343 J. Grashof               M      11  Tequesta           FL    0:39:16.8 0:39:05.9 12:35 13       M 11-14      
351   135 Mark Trubert             M          Lake Worth         FL    0:39:29.9 0:39:08.6 12:36 4        No Age Given 
352   281 Betsy Dorn               F      62  W Palm Beach       FL    0:39:22.0 0:39:08.9 12:36 7        F 60-64      
353   581 Dorothy Sikora           F      35  Jupiter            FL    0:39:26.4 0:39:12.8 12:38 13       F 35-39      
354   583 S. Sikora                F      10  Jupiter            FL    0:39:26.5 0:39:23.6 12:41 10       F 1-10       
355   447 Julio Lopez              M      31                           0:39:59.7 0:39:24.5 12:41 17       M 30-34      
356   232 Andy Bonifant            M      43                           0:40:00.4 0:39:25.4 12:42 19       M 40-44      
357   116 A. Chardon               F      12  Palm Beach Gdns    FL    0:39:36.4 0:39:26.0 12:42 11       F 11-14      
358   373 Elizabeth Houlihan       F      42  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:39:56.5 0:39:26.6 12:42 28       F 40-44      
359   472 C. Menard                F      12                           0:39:52.3 0:39:27.0 12:42 12       F 11-14      
360   473 Laura Menard             F      42                           0:39:52.4 0:39:27.0 12:42 29       F 40-44      
361   300 K. Feaster               F      9   Jupiter            FL    0:40:25.4 0:39:39.6 12:46 11       F 1-10       
362   299 Jennifer Feaster         F      37  Jupiter            FL    0:40:31.8 0:39:46.0 12:48 14       F 35-39      
363   274 Caroline D'Innocenzo     F      48  Jupiter            FL    0:40:40.8 0:39:48.4 12:49 34       F 45-49      
364   247 Erinn Campbell           F      44  Jupiter            FL    0:40:27.8 0:39:54.9 12:51 30       F 40-44      
365   399 O. Kahn                  F      11  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:40:25.9 0:40:04.1 12:54 13       F 11-14      
366   504 Nicci Olson              F      61  Port St Lucie      FL    0:40:38.8 0:40:06.5 12:55 8        F 60-64      
367   398 David Kahn               M      44  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:40:31.4 0:40:09.6 12:56 20       M 40-44      
368   678 Margie Kelly             F      59  Jupiter            FL    0:40:50.3 0:40:19.9 12:59 15       F 55-59      
369   405 Stefanie Kelly           F      34  Jupiter            FL    0:40:50.3 0:40:20.2 12:59 17       F 30-34      
370   341 Jennifer Gralak          F      49                           0:41:22.4 0:40:22.5 13:00 35       F 45-49      
371   515 Janet Paul               F      63  Jupiter            FL    0:40:55.5 0:40:30.5 13:03 9        F 60-64      
372   131 Manitta Uraiwattanna     F      34  North Palm Beach   FL    0:41:51.3 0:41:03.6 13:13 18       F 30-34      
373   480 Marcy Morris             F      28  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:41:43.3 0:41:06.1 13:14 15       F 25-29      
374   628 A. Vega                  F      9   Jupiter            FL    0:42:17.6 0:41:22.8 13:19 12       F 1-10       
375   629 Renzo Vega               M      45  Jupiter            FL    0:42:17.4 0:41:22.8 13:19 17       M 45-49      
376   514 Skye Pastore             M      21  Jupiter            FL    0:42:19.1 0:41:25.3 13:20 4        M 20-24      
377   513 Thomas Pastore           M      55  Jupiter            FL    0:42:23.7 0:41:29.6 13:22 20       M 55-59      
378   309 Stevie Fradley           F      25  Jupiter            FL    0:42:18.1 0:41:30.7 13:22 16       F 25-29      
379   689 Kim Lehman               F      18  North Palm Beach   FL    0:42:16.1 0:41:43.2 13:26 4        F 15-19      
380   402 Emily Keeney             F      26  St Johns           FL    0:42:39.6 0:41:55.6 13:30 17       F 25-29      
381   446 Michelle Looney          F      26  Jupiter            FL    0:42:39.5 0:41:56.0 13:30 18       F 25-29      
382   549 Mark Roberts             M      64  N Palm Beach       FL    0:42:33.5 0:42:07.9 13:34 12       M 60-64      
383   604 Stephanie Sunshine       F      35  Palm Beach Gdns    FL    0:42:49.6 0:42:08.2 13:34 15       F 35-39      
384   377 Kevin Hrim               M      56  Hobe Sound         FL    0:43:16.5 0:42:27.4 13:40 21       M 55-59      
385   378 Marybeth Hrim            F      57  Hobe Sound         FL    0:43:16.6 0:42:27.5 13:40 16       F 55-59      
386   339 Danielle Gossman         F      33  Jupiter            FL    0:43:03.7 0:42:37.8 13:44 19       F 30-34      
387   376 Kim Howell               F      54  St Cloud           FL    0:42:44.9 0:42:40.7 13:44 16       F 50-54      
388   264 Clarissa Cornelius       F      34  W Palm Beach       FL    0:43:27.3 0:42:41.4 13:45 20       F 30-34      
389   388 Bonni Jensen             F      56  W Palm Beach       FL    0:42:59.1 0:42:42.3 13:45 17       F 55-59      
390   657 Jean Young               F      60  Juno Beach         FL    0:43:22.4 0:42:43.7 13:45 10       F 60-64      
391   315 Susan Gableman           F      49  Lake Worth         FL    0:43:30.4 0:42:56.3 13:49 36       F 45-49      
392   407 L. King                  F      9   Jupiter            FL    0:43:23.4 0:43:03.2 13:52 13       F 1-10       
393   384 Diane James-Bigot        F      52  Jupiter            FL    0:43:15.6 0:43:10.3 13:54 17       F 50-54      
394   406 Julie King               F      43  Jupiter            FL    0:43:36.2 0:43:16.4 13:56 31       F 40-44      
395   621 Helen Van Dusen          F      62  Jupiter            FL    0:43:36.2 0:43:30.8 14:01 11       F 60-64      
396   256 Errol Cirasuolo          M      42  Stuart             FL    0:44:33.0 0:44:02.4 14:11 21       M 40-44      
397   623 Michael Vaughan          M      59  Jupiter            FL    0:44:03.9 0:44:03.9 14:11 22       M 55-59      
398   622 Linda Vaughan            F      57  Jupiter            FL    0:44:04.2 0:44:04.2 14:11 18       F 55-59      
399   394 Lorna Johnson            F      55  W Palm Beach       FL    0:44:58.6 0:44:09.1 14:13 19       F 55-59      
400   358 Alexandra Hall           F      32  W Palm Beach       FL    0:44:25.6 0:44:10.4 14:13 21       F 30-34      
401   692 Marie -Claude Desorry    F      64  Jupiter            FL    0:44:48.0 0:44:35.4 14:21 12       F 60-64      
402   439 Rebecca Lewis            F      39  Jupiter            FL    0:45:34.2 0:44:40.4 14:23 16       F 35-39      
403   101 E. Bellamy               M      10  Palm Bch Gard      FL    0:44:50.7 0:44:41.4 14:23 12       M 1-10       
404   244 A. Busch                 F      11  W Palm Beach       FL    0:44:52.1 0:44:42.9 14:24 14       F 11-14      
405   520 Robert Pedraza           M      66  Juno Beach         FL    0:45:22.7 0:44:44.3 14:24 14       M 65-69      
406   670 O. Anderson              F      8   Jupiter            FL    0:44:59.2 0:44:45.1 14:24 14       F 1-10       
407   206 Keith Anderson           M      50  Jupiter            FL    0:45:03.4 0:44:49.0 14:26 20       M 50-54      
408   516 Joyce Pawley             F      75  Stuart             FL    0:45:22.6 0:45:00.7 14:30 1        F 70-99      
409   554 Mary Rooney              F      25                           0:46:00.2 0:45:18.3 14:35 19       F 25-29      
410   380 David Hughes             M      46  Tampa              FL    0:45:57.8 0:45:20.2 14:36 18       M 45-49      
411   250 Sherri Carter            F      53  West Palm Beach    FL    0:46:04.2 0:45:22.6 14:37 18       F 50-54      
412   102 Laura Bellamy            F      45  Palm Bch Gard      FL    0:46:13.9 0:45:33.4 14:40 37       F 45-49      
413   119 Luke McCrate             M      20  Jupiter            FL    0:45:35.4 0:45:35.4 14:41 5        M 20-24      
414   462 Anne Marsolek            F      53  Juno Beach         FL    0:46:00.5 0:45:35.6 14:41 19       F 50-54      
415   452 Tina Loudermilk          F      55                           0:46:21.6 0:45:46.0 14:44 20       F 55-59      
416   451 Donald Loudermilk        M      67                           0:46:22.2 0:45:46.3 14:44 15       M 65-69      
417   570 Suzanne Schluter         F      51  N Palm Beach       FL    0:46:19.8 0:45:48.5 14:45 20       F 50-54      
418   486 Mary Muller              F      63  Jupiter            FL    0:46:02.8 0:45:49.2 14:45 13       F 60-64      
419   505 David Olson Sr           M      71  Port St Lucie      FL    0:46:40.4 0:45:57.5 14:48 6        M 70-99      
420   238 Lorinda Broberg          F      58  Boynton Beach      FL    0:46:56.8 0:45:57.7 14:48 21       F 55-59      
421   545 Sarah Rimay              F      16                           0:47:00.5 0:46:17.5 14:54 5        F 15-19      
422   539 Erin Regan               F      22  Jupiter            FL    0:46:56.4 0:46:30.6 14:58 5        F 20-24      
423   444 Brina Lombardo           F      40  Jupiter            FL    0:48:04.2 0:47:20.3 15:14 32       F 40-44      
424   211 Adrienne Avallone        F      47  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:48:04.1 0:47:20.4 15:14 38       F 45-49      
425   237 Lawrence Brenner         M      61                           0:48:16.1 0:47:25.7 15:16 13       M 60-64      
426   659 M. Zappani               F      12  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:47:45.7 0:47:35.0 15:19 15       F 11-14      
427   571 Karen Schmidt            F      56                           0:48:30.6 0:47:52.5 15:25 22       F 55-59      
428   111 Jessica Geffen           F      35  Loxahatchee        FL    0:49:33.1 0:48:23.7 15:35 17       F 35-39      
429   108 Robyn Sutocky            F      57  Clementon          NJ    0:49:33.4 0:48:24.3 15:35 23       F 55-59      
430   347 A. Grishaber             F      10  North Palm Beach   FL    0:49:21.6 0:48:25.1 15:35 15       F 1-10       
431   456 K. Marcus                F      9   N Palm Beach       FL    0:49:49.0 0:48:51.4 15:44 16       F 1-10       
432   437 Tina Lennon              F      54  Jupiter            FL    0:50:07.1 0:49:03.3 15:48 21       F 50-54      
433   291 Ashley Emmert            F      31  Loxahatchee        FL    0:50:41.2 0:49:51.1 16:03 22       F 30-34      
434   455 Ashley Marcus            F      39  N Palm Beach       FL    0:50:53.8 0:49:56.3 16:05 18       F 35-39      
435   129 Emily Lott               F      31  Jupiter            FL    0:50:46.6 0:49:56.6 16:05 23       F 30-34      
436   134 Rossana McUrte           F      56  Wildwood           FL    0:51:01.5 0:50:43.0 16:20 24       F 55-59      
437   538 Troy Reeves              M      13  Jupiter            FL    0:50:56.8 0:50:51.9 16:23 14       M 11-14      
438   235 Kimberly Bozetarnik      F      49  W Palm Beach       FL    0:51:42.7 0:50:58.4 16:25 39       F 45-49      
439   465 Marilynn Marvin          F      71  W Palm Beach       FL    0:52:14.8 0:51:30.2 16:35 2        F 70-99      
440   572 Matt Schmitt             M      40  N Palm Beach       FL    0:52:10.1 0:51:30.3 16:35 22       M 40-44      
441   587 J. Smith                 M      11  Palm Beach Gdns    FL    0:52:01.4 0:51:38.6 16:38 15       M 11-14      
442   333 Giovanna Gonzalez        F      48  W Palm Beach       FL    0:51:54.3 0:51:47.5 16:40 40       F 45-49      
443   591 Michael Smith            M      48  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:52:13.7 0:51:50.2 16:41 19       M 45-49      
444   270 Kenia Crowley            F      37  Jupiter            FL    0:53:08.5 0:52:02.5 16:45 19       F 35-39      
445   568 Robin Scher              F      53  Jupiter            FL    0:52:54.7 0:52:06.0 16:46 22       F 50-54      
446   607 Gregory Taylor           M      48  Jupiter            FL    0:53:08.4 0:52:06.0 16:46 20       M 45-49      
447   354 Tina-Marie Gurdak        F      41  Jupiter            FL    0:53:36.9 0:52:49.9 17:01 33       F 40-44      
448   672 Olinda Serpa             F      58  Royal Palm Beach   FL    0:53:48.8 0:53:03.8 17:05 25       F 55-59      
449   317 Tami Gaillard            F      48  Jupiter            FL    0:54:08.0 0:53:11.4 17:07 41       F 45-49      
450   443 Hannah Liska             F      13                           0:54:00.1 0:53:14.7 17:09 16       F 11-14      
451   127 Unknown Partic. 127      M                                   0:54:26.8 0:53:21.0 17:11 5        No Age Given 
452   498 Allison O'Brien          F      51  Jupiter            FL    0:54:24.5 0:53:21.8 17:11 23       F 50-54      
453   329 Jacquie Gold             F      54  Jupiter            FL    0:55:11.8 0:54:05.7 17:25 24       F 50-54      
454   556 Sarah Skumatz            F      50  Jupiter            FL    0:55:09.9 0:54:09.2 17:26 6        F 15-19      
455   540 Bonnie Rescignano        F      69  Jupiter            FL    0:55:55.1 0:55:08.6 17:45 1        F 65-69      
456   507 Elizabeth Ortman         F      74  Jupiter            FL    0:55:56.2 0:55:09.0 17:45 3        F 70-99      
457   125 William Rosser           M      69  Ocean City         MD    0:56:47.8 0:55:56.7 18:01 16       M 65-69      
458   389 Sarah Jensen             F      23  W Palm Beach       FL    0:56:47.3 0:56:27.6 18:11 6        F 20-24      
459   584 Rachel Skumatz           F      49  Jupiter            FL    0:57:34.8 0:56:33.6 18:13 42       F 45-49      
460   357 Tina Hageman             F      52  Deerfield Bch      FL    0:57:58.9 0:57:07.3 18:23 25       F 50-54      
461   213 Amy Avdellas             F      53  Palm Bch Gdns      FL    0:58:09.6 0:57:16.2 18:26 26       F 50-54      
462   635 Candyce Walker           F      36                           0:58:09.9 0:57:16.7 18:26 20       F 35-39      
463   209 Terri Anderson           F      48  Jupiter            FL    0:58:08.1 0:57:51.4 18:38 43       F 45-49      
464   323 Megan Ganim              F      33                           0:58:22.5 0:58:06.7 18:43 24       F 30-34      
465   546 Lea Rivera               F      48  Jupiter            FL    0:59:44.1 0:58:50.3 18:57 44       F 45-49      
466   301 Corey Fehlberg           M      20  Jupiter            FL    0:59:44.6 0:58:50.6 18:57 6        M 20-24      
467   245 Deanna Caldwell          F      30                           1:01:00.1 1:01:00.1 19:38 25       F 30-34      
468   370 Chery Hires              F      42  Tequesta           FL    1:03:25.2 1:02:27.0 20:06 34       F 40-44      
469   428 B. Larsen                M      11  Palm Beach Gdns    FL    1:03:23.0 1:02:53.6 20:15 16       M 11-14      
470   145 Unknown Partic. 145      M                                   1:03:15.5 1:03:15.5 20:22 6        No Age Given 
471   353 Laura Gurdak             F      73                           1:06:12.0 1:05:24.6 21:04 4        F 70-99      
472   296 Benedetto Falin          M      14  Jupiter            FL    1:06:02.6 1:05:50.9 21:12 17       M 11-14      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Seth Kaufman      401 43  1       M      Palm Bch Gdns FL US 18:33.4 
2     Stone Wilshire    649 15  2       M                          20:26.2 
3     Patrick Cullinane 271 29  3       M      Jupiter FL US       20:35.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shannon Fox       693 44  7       F      Jupiter FL US    20:56.6 
2     Courtney Lawrence 432 39  12      F      Laurel MD US     22:13.5 
3     Kim Barnes        220 42  17      F      Hobe Sound FL US 22:41.9 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.