Run Hog Wild Pigs & Swigs 5K

Sat June 1, 2019 Lincoln, IL US 62656 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                      Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === =================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     71  Joshua Skielnik     M      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      17:48.93   17:48.93   5:45  19  72.7       1        M Top Fin 
2     22  M. Dare             M      Hopedale           IL    US      20:17.62   20:17.62   6:33  12  71.0       1        M 1-19    
3     65  Aaron Roemer        M      Lincoln            IL    US      21:24.85   21:24.85   6:54  40  63.8       1        M 40-49   
4     33  Seth Goodman        M      Lincoln            IL    US      21:29.80   21:29.80   6:56  31  60.5       1        M 30-39   
5     6   Samuel Chon         M      Lincoln            IL    US      22:25.81   22:25.81   7:14  28  57.7       1        M 20-29   
6     32  Zachary Golden      M      Easton             IL    US      23:08.94   23:08.94   7:28  13  60.5       2        M 1-19    
7     29  Matthew Ford        M      Lincoln            IL    US      23:21.98   23:21.98   7:32  23  55.3       2        M 20-29   
8     57  Todd Parks          M      AtlantaAtlanta     IL    US      23:27.91   23:27.91   7:34  53  64.1       1        M 50-59   
9     21  Dolan Dalpoas       M      Lincoln            IL    US      23:33.47   23:33.47   7:36  49  61.9       2        M 40-49   
10    2   Darbie Ballard      F      Lincoln            IL    US      23:49.21   23:49.21   7:41  24  61.8       1        F Top Fin 
11    17  C. Crombie          M      Lincoln            IL    US      24:09.51   24:09.51   7:48  10  64.1       3        M 1-19    
12    16  B. Crombie          M      Lincoln            IL    US      24:15.25   24:15.25   7:49  12  59.4       4        M 1-19    
13    78  Avery Weinrich      M      Athens             IL    US      24:27.22   24:27.22   7:53  23  52.9       3        M 20-29   
14        Pat Nugent          M      Lincoln            IL    US      25:30.70   25:30.70   8:14  58  61.4       2        M 50-59   
15    25  Todd Davis          M      New Holland        IL    US      25:57.51   25:57.51   8:22  51  57.1       3        M 50-59   
16    42  Grant Laubenstein   M      Lincoln            IL    US      26:01.58   26:01.58   8:24  13  53.8       5        M 1-19    
17    24  N. Davis            M      new holland        IL    US      26:03.29   26:03.29   8:24  12  55.3       6        M 1-19    
18    5   Doug Butler         M      Lincoln            IL    US      26:08.24   26:08.24   8:26  56  58.9       4        M 50-59   
19    72  Sam Skielnik        M      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      26:32.67   26:32.67   8:34  53  56.7       5        M 50-59   
20    48  Jeremy Minikel      M      Lincoln            IL    US      26:33.15   26:33.15   8:34  38  50.7       2        M 30-39   
21    46  Laura Miller        F      Lincoln            IL    US      26:35.58   26:35.58   8:35  39  56.5       1        F 30-39   
22    47  Amanda Minikel      F      Lincoln            IL    US      26:35.71   26:35.71   8:35  35  55.7       2        F 30-39   
23    53  Veronica Ohler      F      Lincoln            IL    US      27:14.68   27:14.68   8:47  42  56.2       1        F 40-49   
24    14  Kayla Craig         F      Atlanta            IL    US      27:42.03   27:42.03   8:56  31  53.1       3        F 30-39   
25    79  Abby Wilson         F      Decatur            IL    US      27:48.21   27:48.21   8:58  25  52.9       1        F 20-29   
26    34  Jessica Hamblin     F      Petersburg         IL    US      28:10.97   28:10.97   9:05  34  52.4       4        F 30-39   
27    82  Jim Dickey          M                                       28:28.90   28:28.90   9:11  65  58.3       1        M 60-99   
28        Carrie Schonauer    F      Lincoln            IL    US      28:49.88   28:49.88   9:18  58  62.7       1        F 50-59   
29    45  Melinda McClelland  F      Springfield        IL    US      29:12.77   29:12.77   9:25  39  51.5       5        F 30-39   
30    31  O. Golden           F      Easton             IL    US      29:25.00   29:25.00   9:29  11  57.2       1        F 1-19    
31    61  Zachariah Prather   M      Lincoln            IL    US      29:31.62   29:31.62   9:31  20  43.8       4        M 20-29   
32    68  Darrell Simmermaker M      Springfield        IL    US      29:33.72   29:33.72   9:32  60  53.8       2        M 60-99   
33    52  Brad Nikles         M      Lincoln            IL    US      30:38.61   30:38.61   9:53  63  53.2       3        M 60-99   
34    64  Edmund Robison      M      Lincoln            IL    US      30:42.76   30:42.76   9:54  47  46.8       3        M 40-49   
35    56  Juliann Papesch     F      Lincoln            IL    US      30:58.30   30:58.30   9:59  30  47.5       6        F 30-39   
36    4   Elizabeth Blackston F      Lincoln            IL    US      31:03.02   31:03.02   10:01 48  52.0       2        F 40-49   
37    73  Chris Slaby         M      Lincoln            IL    US      31:35.84   31:35.84   10:12 29  41.0       5        M 20-29   
38    62  Mark Roady          M      Lincoln            IL    US      31:50.49   31:50.49   10:16 41  43.2       4        M 40-49   
39    36  Kathleen Jensen     F      Harristown         IL    US      32:11.48   32:11.48   10:23 65  61.3       1        F 60-99   
40    15  Zach Craig          M      Atlanta            IL    US      32:25.01   32:25.01   10:27 32  40.2       3        M 30-39   
41    74  Kallie Slaby        F      Lincoln            IL    US      32:50.77   32:50.77   10:36 27  44.8       2        F 20-29   
42    50  Emilly Neale        F      New Holland        IL    US      33:17.71   33:17.71   10:44 32  44.2       7        F 30-39   
43    10  Haley Colgan        F      Lincoln            IL    US      33:30.41   33:30.41   10:49 34  44.1       8        F 30-39   
44    55  Blake Osborne       M      LINCOLN            IL    US      33:34.51   33:34.51   10:50 14  40.7       7        M 1-19    
45    43  Brittney Loucks     F      Decatur            IL    US      33:45.84   33:45.84   10:53 29  43.6       3        F 20-29   
46    70  D. Skielnik         F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      34:16.53   34:16.53   11:03 10  50.5       2        F 1-19    
47    51  Barb Nikles         F      Lincoln            IL    US      34:21.55   34:21.55   11:05 60  53.9       2        F 60-99   
48    69  Kasey Singleton     F      Lincoln            IL    US      35:47.36   35:47.36   11:33 38  41.8       9        F 30-39   
49    13  Allie Cooley        F      Mount Pulaski      IL    US      35:55.59   35:55.59   11:35 30  40.9       10       F 30-39   
50    76  Autumn Thomas       F      Lincoln            IL    US      36:17.01   36:17.01   11:42 43  42.5       3        F 40-49   
51    26  Natalie Dodson      F      Springfield        IL    US      36:17.30   36:17.30   11:42 35  40.8       11       F 30-39   
52    35  Steve Harris        M      Carthage           IL    US      36:34.74   36:34.74   11:48 63  44.6       4        M 60-99   
53    38  Angela Kelley       F      Lincoln            IL    US      36:53.09   36:53.09   11:54 25  39.9       4        F 20-29   
54    39  Mary Kelley         F      Lincoln            IL    US      36:54.37   36:54.37   11:54 59  49.6       2        F 50-59   
55    11  Jeremy Colgan       M      Lincoln            IL    US      37:02.12   37:02.12   11:57 44  37.9       5        M 40-49   
56    8   Andrew Cline        M      Lincoln            IL    US      39:32.59   39:32.59   12:45 16  33.5       8        M 1-19    
57    7   Abby Cline          F      Lincoln            IL    US      39:34.32   39:34.32   12:46 22  37.2       5        F 20-29   
58    9   Theresa Cline       F      Lincoln            IL    US      39:34.75   39:34.75   12:46 42  38.7       4        F 40-49   
59    30  Cindy Friedrich     F      Havana             IL    US      40:10.14   40:10.14   12:57 65  49.2       3        F 60-99   
60    60  Kim Poole           F      Lincoln            IL    US      40:43.11   40:43.11   13:08 42  37.6       5        F 40-49   
61    18  Jenna Crombie       F      Lincoln            IL    US      41:45.36   41:45.36   13:28 42  36.7       6        F 40-49   
62    49  Debbie Morey        F      Elmhurst           IL    US      41:47.70   41:47.70   13:29 62  45.5       4        F 60-99   
63    44  Abby McCarty        F      Chestnut           IL    US      42:27.38   42:27.38   13:42 32  34.7       12       F 30-39   
64    77  Jamie Voyles        M      Lincoln            IL    US      43:28.89   43:28.89   14:02 60  36.6       5        M 60-99   
65    54  Angie Osborne       F      Lincoln            IL    US      44:39.03   44:39.03   14:24 37  33.4       13       F 30-39   
66    83  Marianne Cross      F                                       45:19.79   45:19.79   14:37 57  39.4       3        F 50-59   
67    23  Lynn Daugherty      F      New Holland        IL    US      49:45.10   49:45.10   16:03 24  29.6       6        F 20-29   
68    12  Savannah Conrady    M      Lincoln            IL    US      49:45.12   49:45.12   16:03 23  26.0       6        M 20-29   
69    58  G. Parmenter        M      Lincoln            IL    US      51:37.64   51:37.64   16:39 12  27.9       9        M 1-19    
70    19  M. Crombie          F      Lincoln            IL    US      51:37.67   51:37.67   16:39 8   35.8       3        F 1-19    
71    20  Paul Crombie        M      Lincoln            IL    US      51:38.89   51:38.89   16:40 47  27.8       6        M 40-49   
72    40  Tammy Langley       F      Lincoln            IL    US      53:39.50   53:39.50   17:19 55  32.5       4        F 50-59   
73    3   Megan Behrends      F      Lincoln            IL    US      53:39.69   53:39.69   17:19 34  27.5       14       F 30-39   
74    1   Carla Anderson      F      Lincoln            IL    US      53:39.99   53:39.99   17:19 54  32.1       5        F 50-59   
75    67  Olivia Shew         F      Lincoln            IL    US      1:01:35.22 1:01:35.22 19:52 18  24.0       4        F 1-19    
76    63  Autum Robison       F      Lincoln            IL    US      1:01:36.96 1:01:36.96 19:53 42  24.8       7        F 40-49   
77    84  Amanda Kieth        F                                       1:06:17.37 1:06:17.37 21:23 41  22.9       8        F 40-49   
78    28  Amber Farmer        F      Lincoln            IL    US      1:15:49.53 1:15:49.53 24:28 30  19.4       15       F 30-39   
79    27  Sara Erlandson      F      Lincoln            IL    US      1:15:50.81 1:15:50.81 24:28 44  20.5       9        F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Joshua Skielnik 71  19  1       M      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 17:48.93 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Darbie Ballard 2   24  10      F      Lincoln IL US 23:49.21 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     M. Dare 22  12  2       M      Hopedale IL US 20:17.62 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Samuel Chon 6   28  5       M      Lincoln IL US 22:25.81 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Seth Goodman 33  31  4       M      Lincoln IL US 21:29.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Aaron Roemer 65  40  3       M      Lincoln IL US 21:24.85 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Todd Parks 57  53  8       M      AtlantaAtlanta IL US 23:27.91 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jim Dickey 82  65  27      M               28:28.9 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     O. Golden 31  11  30      F      Easton IL US 29:25 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Abby Wilson 79  25  25      F      Decatur IL US 27:48.21 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Laura Miller 46  39  21      F      Lincoln IL US 26:35.58 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Veronica Ohler 53  42  23      F      Lincoln IL US 27:14.68 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Carrie Schonauer     58  28      F      Lincoln IL US 28:49.88 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kathleen Jensen 36  65  39      F      Harristown IL US 32:11.48 

Embed Code