Results For
Camelback Run (Virtual)

Phoenix, OR 97535
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender Clock      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                   Time                 Place                 
===== ===================== ====== ========== ===== === ======== ============ 
1     Robby Vos             M      0:18:28.65 5:57  19  1        15-19        
2     Ray Chirgwin          M      0:18:32.30 5:58  34  1        30-39        
3     Natalie Chirgwin      F      0:18:44.44 6:02  30  1        30-39        
4     Alexa Hague           F      0:20:49.61 6:42  18  1        15-19        
5     Milan Hague           F      0:21:05.31 6:47  16  2        15-19        
6     Thomas Knox           M      0:22:49.05 7:21  58  1        50-59        
7     C. Hendrickson        F      0:24:51.11 8:00  11  1        14 and Under 
8     Angela Whitehead      F      0:26:11.59 8:26  26  1        20-29        
9     Michael Paxton        M      0:26:12.05 8:26  27  2        50-59        
10    Elizabeth Yokel       F      0:26:13.20 8:26  13  2        14 and Under 
11    Aylan Ward            M      0:26:40.14 8:35  34  2        30-39        
12    Stephanie Hendrickson F      0:29:36.67 9:32  37  2        30-39        
13    Charles Hodge         M      0:30:16.15 9:45  68  1        60-69        
14    Mia Easley            F      0:30:24.83 9:47  31  3        30-39        
15    Richard Graham        M      0:31:19.04 10:05 64  2        60-69        
16    L. Brown              F      0:31:22.65 10:06 10  3        14 and Under 
17    Jerry Swartsley       M      0:32:44.23 10:32 78  1        70-79        
18    Sunshine Perry        F      0:33:25.04 10:45 30  4        30-39        
19    Tara Milian           F      0:34:39.46 11:09 40  1        40-49        
20    Donna Hodge           F      0:35:23.82 11:24 73  1        70-79        
21    Lorri Robinson        F      0:35:42.37 11:30 60  1        60-69        
22    Andrew Robinson       M      0:35:43.09 11:30 29  1        20-29        
23    Taylor Slack          F      0:35:52.80 11:33 24  2        20-29        
24    Rachel Wise           F      0:35:53.32 11:33 39  5        30-39        
25    Mickey Slack          F      0:35:58.86 11:35 52  1        50-59        
26    Anita Manning         F      0:38:02.00 12:15 52  2        50-59        
27    Kimberly Solesbee     F      0:39:15.96 12:38 50  3        50-59        
28    Edward Casaday        M      0:40:18.33 12:58 44  4        40-49        
29    Terry Croft           F      0:42:25.07 13:39 55  5        50-59        
30    Leander F Wade        M      0:42:25.49 13:39 79  2        70-79        
31    Stacy Charlton        F      0:48:01.74 15:28 46  6        40-49        
32    Cindy Keeney          F      0:49:44.00 16:00 50  7        50-59        
33    Jan Taylor            F      0:49:44.66 16:01 61  2        60-69        
34    Debbie Tonkin         F      0:49:46.33 16:01 55  8        50-59        
35    Kameron Sussman       F      0:56:43.82 18:16 45  2        40-49        
36    Tonya Casaday         F      0:56:52.17 18:18 43  3        40-49        


14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     C. Hendrickson      11  7       F               24:51.11 
2     Elizabeth Yokel     13  10      F               26:13.20 
3     L. Brown            10  16      F               31:22.65 


15-19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Robby Vos       19  1       M               18:28.65 
1     Alexa Hague     18  4       F               20:49.61 
2     Milan Hague     16  5       F               21:05.31 


20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Angela Whitehead     26  8       F               26:11.59 
1     Andrew Robinson      29  22      M               35:43.09 
2     Taylor Slack         24  23      F               35:52.80 


30-39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Ray Chirgwin              34  2       M               18:32.30 
1     Natalie Chirgwin          30  3       F               18:44.44 
2     Aylan Ward                34  11      M               26:40.14 
2     Stephanie Hendrickson     37  12      F               29:36.67 
3     Mia Easley                31  14      F               30:24.83 


40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Tara Milian         40  19      F               34:39.46 
2     Kameron Sussman     45  35      F               56:43.82 
3     Tonya Casaday       43  36      F               56:52.17 
4     Edward Casaday      44  28      M               40:18.33 
6     Stacy Charlton      46  31      F               48:01.74 


50-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Thomas Knox           58  6       M               22:49.05 
1     Mickey Slack          52  25      F               35:58.86 
2     Michael Paxton        27  9       M               26:12.05 
2     Anita Manning         52  26      F               38:02.00 
3     Kimberly Solesbee     50  27      F               39:15.96 


60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Charles Hodge      68  13      M               30:16.15 
1     Lorri Robinson     60  21      F               35:42.37 
2     Richard Graham     64  15      M               31:19.04 
2     Jan Taylor         61  33      F               49:44.66 


70-79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Jerry Swartsley     78  17      M               32:44.23 
1     Donna Hodge         73  20      F               35:23.82 
2     Leander F Wade      79  30      M               42:25.49 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.