Brigid's Path Rattle Run

Sat July 20, 2019 Springboro, OH US 45066 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City        State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ==================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     110 Robert Atkins        M                                23:33.7   23:31.6   7:35  41  58.4       1        M Overall    
2     112 Mollie courtney      F                                24:33.7   24:29.0   7:54  41  62.1       1        F Overall    
3     41  John McCoy           M      Waynesville OH    US      25:17.3   25:15.7   8:09  51  58.6       2        M Overall    
4     2   Ann Atkins           F      Springboro  OH    US      25:48.4   25:45.3   8:18  40  58.7       2        F Overall    
5     9   James Baumer         M      Englewood   OH    US      26:21.7   26:10.9   8:27  42  52.9       3        M Overall    
6     14  Seth Byerly          M      Germantown  OH    US      27:01.0   26:49.9   8:39  18  48.4       1        M 15-19      
7     33  Denise Jasek         F      Miamisburg  OH    US      27:27.1   27:27.1   8:51  49  59.5       3        F Overall    
8     3   William Ayoub        M      Springboro  OH    US      28:02.3   27:43.9   8:57  15  48.4       2        M 15-19      
9     54  Brian Valentine      M      SPRINGBORO  OH    US      28:42.8   28:40.0   9:15  52  52.1       1        M 50-54      
10    53  Tamara Strang        F      Springboro  OH    US      29:26.9   29:24.7   9:29  57  60.8       1        F 55-59      
11    29  Melissa Goebelbecker F      SPRINGBORO  OH    US      29:31.2   29:29.0   9:31  50  55.9       1        F 50-54      
12    48  amanda schuler       F      Springboro  OH    US      29:33.7   29:30.1   9:31  40  51.3       1        F 40-44      
13    118 Heather Lenhart      F                                29:59.0   29:52.6   9:38  41  50.9       2        F 40-44      
14    117 Kurt Lenhart         M                                29:59.1   29:53.1   9:38  43  46.7       1        M 40-44      
15    15  Lauren Clouse        F      Mason       OH    US      30:35.4   30:31.7   9:51  36  48.6       1        F 35-39      
16    31  Ruth Henkaline       F      Dayton      OH    US      33:38.6   33:25.6   10:47 44  46.5       3        F 40-44      
17    46  Michelle Oliver      F      Versailles  OH    US      33:45.6   33:40.3   10:52 39  44.7       2        F 35-39      
18    19  Melodie Eads         F      Kettering   OH    US      34:44.7   34:42.5   11:12 65  56.9       1        F 65-69      
19    12  Emma Byerly          F      Germantown  OH    US      35:42.7   35:30.2   11:27 14  44.3       1        F 1-14       
20    55  Tracy Valentine      F      Dayton      OH    US      36:14.3   36:04.7   11:38 50  45.7       2        F 50-54      
21    28  Eric Goebelbecker    M      SPRINGBORO  OH    US      39:13.5   39:05.0   12:36 50  37.6       2        M 50-54      
22    10  Kary Ellen Berger    F      Springboro  OH    US      39:51.6   39:34.3   12:46 32  37.2       1        F 30-34      
23    32  Julie Hornbeek       F      SPRINGBORO  OH    US      39:48.6   39:39.2   12:47 33  37.2       2        F 30-34      
24    113 Amy Ziehler          F                                41:25.6   41:19.4   13:20 46  38.3       1        F 45-49      
25    20  M. Eby               M      Akron       OH    US      41:26.6   41:20.6   13:20 12  34.8       1        M 1-14       
26    111 Deborah Hildreth     F                                44:12.6   44:02.0   14:12 60  42.1       1        F 60-64      
27    11  Mary Beth Brust      F      Dayton      OH    US      46:14.5   46:07.1   14:53 57  38.8       2        F 55-59      
28    109 Johny McHenry        M                                46:53.5   46:37.0   15:02 17  28.1       3        M 15-19      
29    23  Anthony Fadell       M      Springboro  OH    US      46:56.1   46:39.2   15:03 17  28.0       4        M 15-19      
30    13  Julie Byerly         F      Germantown  OH    US      47:18.1   47:06.3   15:12 45  33.3       2        F 45-49      
31    39  Doug Long            M      Eaton       OH    US      47:19.0   47:06.9   15:12 70  37.0       1        M 70-99      
32    114 Unknown Partic. 114  M                                48:05.9   47:56.0   15:28                1        No Age Given 
33    21  Shelly Eby           F      Akron       OH    US      48:06.1   47:56.3   15:28 42  31.9       4        F 40-44      
34    6   B. Barrett           F      Dayton      OH    US      48:27.0   48:09.6   15:32 10  35.9       2        F 1-14       
35    40  Jack Marvin          M      Dayton      OH    US      48:51.4   48:31.8   15:39 33  27.0       1        M 30-34      
36    47  Faith Robertson      F      Dayton      OH    US      48:52.1   48:32.5   15:40 33  30.4       3        F 30-34      
37    30  B. Goonan            F      Dayton      OH    US      51:49.5   51:34.2   16:38 12  31.8       3        F 1-14       
38    116 Kristen Vulgamore    F                                51:49.2   51:34.5   16:38 16  29.5       1        F 15-19      
39    27  Serena Fadell        F      Springboro  OH    US      51:49.5   51:34.5   16:38 19  28.5       2        F 15-19      
40    5   Anna Barrett         F      Dayton      OH    US      54:04.3   53:48.7   17:22 13  29.8       4        F 1-14       
41    7   Debbie Barrett       F      Dayton      OH    US      54:04.6   53:49.6   17:22 49  30.3       3        F 45-49      
42    52  A. Smith             F      Dayton      OH    US      56:08.6   55:52.2   18:01 10  31.0       5        F 1-14       
43    51  Amanda Smith         F      Dayton      OH    US      56:09.0   55:52.5   18:01 45  28.1       4        F 45-49      
44    50  Alayna Smith         F      Dayton      OH    US      56:09.6   55:53.5   18:02 13  28.7       6        F 1-14       
45    8   Timothy Barrett      M      Dayton      OH    US      56:18.6   56:04.0   18:05 67  30.1       1        M 65-69      
46    4   Ann Marie Barrett    F      Dayton      OH    US      58:42.2   58:28.3   18:52 66  34.2       2        F 65-69      
47    1   K. Adams             F      Dayton      OH    US      1:02:25.3 1:01:56.0 19:59 12  26.5       7        F 1-14       
48    38  Linda Koogler        F      Dayton      OH    US      1:02:39.5 1:02:08.2 20:03 72  35.0       1        F 70-99      
49    37  Kimberly Kleinhans   F      Dayton      OH    US      1:03:07.1 1:02:37.4 20:12 51  26.6       3        F 50-54      
50    22  Ashley Evans         F      Dayton      OH    US      1:03:07.0 1:03:07.0 20:22 30  23.3       4        F 30-34      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Atkins 110 41  1       M                        23:31.6 
2     John McCoy    41  51  3       M      Waynesville OH US 25:15.7 
3     James Baumer  9   42  5       M      Englewood OH US   26:10.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mollie courtney 112 41  2       F                       24:29.0 
2     Ann Atkins      2   40  4       F      Springboro OH US 25:45.3 
3     Denise Jasek    33  49  7       F      Miamisburg OH US 27:27.1 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Unknown Partic. 114 114     32      M               47:56 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name   Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ====== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     M. Eby 20  12  25      M      Akron OH US 41:20.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Seth Byerly   14  18  6       M      Germantown OH US 26:49.9 
2     William Ayoub 3   15  8       M      Springboro OH US 27:43.9 
3     Johny McHenry 109 17  28      M                       46:37.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jack Marvin 40  33  35      M      Dayton OH US 48:31.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kurt Lenhart 117 43  14      M               29:53.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Brian Valentine   54  52  9       M      SPRINGBORO OH US 28:40 
2     Eric Goebelbecker 28  50  21      M      SPRINGBORO OH US 39:05 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Timothy Barrett 8   67  45      M      Dayton OH US 56:04 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Doug Long 39  70  31      M      Eaton OH US 47:06.9 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emma Byerly 12  14  19      F      Germantown OH US 35:30.2 
2     B. Barrett  6   10  34      F      Dayton OH US     48:09.6 
3     B. Goonan   30  12  37      F      Dayton OH US     51:34.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kristen Vulgamore 116 16  38      F                       51:34.5 
2     Serena Fadell     27  19  39      F      Springboro OH US 51:34.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kary Ellen Berger 10  32  22      F      Springboro OH US 39:34.3 
2     Julie Hornbeek    32  33  23      F      SPRINGBORO OH US 39:39.2 
3     Faith Robertson   47  33  36      F      Dayton OH US     48:32.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lauren Clouse   15  36  15      F      Mason OH US      30:31.7 
2     Michelle Oliver 46  39  17      F      Versailles OH US 33:40.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     amanda schuler  48  40  12      F      Springboro OH US 29:30.1 
2     Heather Lenhart 118 41  13      F                       29:52.6 
3     Ruth Henkaline  31  44  16      F      Dayton OH US     33:25.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amy Ziehler    113 46  24      F                       41:19.4 
2     Julie Byerly   13  45  30      F      Germantown OH US 47:06.3 
3     Debbie Barrett 7   49  41      F      Dayton OH US     53:49.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Melissa Goebelbecker 29  50  11      F      SPRINGBORO OH US 29:29.0   
2     Tracy Valentine      55  50  20      F      Dayton OH US     36:04.7   
3     Kimberly Kleinhans   37  51  49      F      Dayton OH US     1:02:37.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tamara Strang   53  57  10      F      Springboro OH US 29:24.7 
2     Mary Beth Brust 11  57  27      F      Dayton OH US     46:07.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Deborah Hildreth 111 60  26      F               44:02 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Melodie Eads      19  65  18      F      Kettering OH US 34:42.5 
2     Ann Marie Barrett 4   66  46      F      Dayton OH US    58:28.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Linda Koogler 38  72  48      F      Dayton OH US 1:02:08.2 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.