Results For
Red Shoe Run 2019: Rockin' 5K

BIRMINGHAM, AL 35233-1810
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division       
                                        Time    Time              Place                   
===== ==== ===================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ============== 
1     237  Alex Hubartt          M      0:16:09 0:16:09 5:12  29  1        Overall Male   
2     426  Carmen Hussar         F      0:17:09 0:17:09 5:32  42  1        Overall Female 
3     76   Mason Wingard         M      0:17:28 0:17:28 5:38  35  2        Overall Male   
4     455  Joseph D'Alessandro   M      0:17:42 0:17:42 5:42  21  3        Overall Male   
5     388  Brian Lewis           M      0:18:35 0:18:35 5:59  32  4        Overall Male   
                                                                  1        M3034          
6     213  Brindon Sutton        M      0:18:40 0:18:40 6:01  24  5        Overall Male   
                                                                  1        M2024          
7     141  Matthew Ennis         M      0:18:41 0:18:41 6:01  40  6        Overall Male   
                                                                  1        Masters Male   
8     234  John Mulligan         M      0:18:44 0:18:40 6:02  26  7        Overall Male   
                                                                  1        M2529          
9     337  Walter McCord         M      0:19:01 0:18:58 6:08  27  8        Overall Male   
                                                                  2        M2529          
10    1265 Diamond Vrocher       M      0:19:46 0:19:45 6:22  43  9        Overall Male   
                                                                  2        Masters Male   
                                                                  1        M4044          
11    1251 John Alford           M      0:20:20 0:20:18 6:33  37  10       Overall Male   
                                                                  1        M3539          
12    247  Andrew Jenkins        M      0:20:26 0:20:26 6:35  32  11       Overall Male   
                                                                  2        M3034          
13    10   Christin Slimp        F      0:20:45 0:20:03 6:41  37  2        Overall Female 
14    170  Janet Dickinson       F      0:20:49 0:20:03 6:42  60  3        Overall Female 
15    360  Fuad Qushair          M      0:21:10 0:21:10 6:49  19  12       Overall Male   
                                                                  1        M1519          
16    411  Jonathan Gilbert      M      0:21:26 0:21:26 6:54  26  13       Overall Male   
                                                                  3        M2529          
17    365  Luke Ellis            M      0:21:34 0:21:34 6:57  16  14       Overall Male   
                                                                  2        M1519          
18    351  Brooke McDonald       F      0:21:35 0:21:35 6:57  19  4        Overall Female 
                                                                  1        F1519          
19    433  Wes Bulgarella        M      0:21:43 0:21:42 7:00  26  15       Overall Male   
                                                                  4        M2529          
20    432  Daniel Mims           M      0:21:45 0:21:45 7:00  27  16       Overall Male   
                                                                  5        M2529          
21    196  Camille Etheridge     F      0:22:05 0:22:05 7:07  14  5        Overall Female 
                                                                  1        F14Un          
22    212  Nicholas Theodore     M      0:22:16 0:22:12 7:11  28  17       Overall Male   
                                                                  6        M2529          
23    208  Shannon Bourn         M      0:22:17 0:22:15 7:11  16  18       Overall Male   
                                                                  3        M1519          
24    233  Jeffrey Aiken         M      0:22:18 0:22:18 7:11  61  19       Overall Male   
                                                                  3        Masters Male   
                                                                  1        M6064          
25    93   Schaefer Amos         M      0:22:19 0:22:17 7:11  24  20       Overall Male   
                                                                  2        M2024          
26    327  R.J. Williams         M      0:22:25 0:22:24 7:13  40  21       Overall Male   
                                                                  4        Masters Male   
                                                                  2        M4044          
27    314  Cage Kizzire          M      0:22:25 0:22:20 7:13  13  22       Overall Male   
                                                                  1        M14Un          
28    68   Blake Simpson         M      0:22:28 0:22:21 7:14  35  23       Overall Male   
                                                                  2        M3539          
29    329  Andrew Moffit         M      0:22:44 0:22:31 7:19  28  24       Overall Male   
                                                                  7        M2529          
30    100  William James         M      0:22:55 0:22:52 7:23  24  25       Overall Male   
                                                                  3        M2024          
31    62   Jackson Harmening     M      0:22:55 0:22:52 7:23  23  26       Overall Male   
                                                                  4        M2024          
32    78   Ronald Zimmerman      M      0:23:05 0:22:23 7:26  41  27       Overall Male   
                                                                  5        Masters Male   
                                                                  3        M4044          
33    117  Oscar Serna           M      0:23:09 0:23:07 7:27  49  28       Overall Male   
                                                                  6        Masters Male   
                                                                  1        M4549          
34    415  Jamie Cowin           M      0:23:10 0:23:04 7:28  54  29       Overall Male   
                                                                  7        Masters Male   
                                                                  1        M5054          
35    34   Jorge Berart          M      0:23:13 0:23:03 7:29  37  30       Overall Male   
                                                                  3        M3539          
36    230  Lisa Rutledge         F      0:23:15 0:23:13 7:29  45  6        Overall Female 
                                                                  1        Masters Female 
37    442  Katherine Petrusnek   F      0:23:27 0:23:22 7:33  28  7        Overall Female 
                                                                  1        F2529          
38    33   Carlos Agea           M      0:23:28 0:23:15 7:34  32  31       Overall Male   
                                                                  3        M3034          
39    361  Benjamin Armstrong    M      0:23:33 0:23:16 7:35  25  32       Overall Male   
                                                                  8        M2529          
40    364  Angie Hogeland        F      0:23:37 0:23:36 7:36  44  8        Overall Female 
                                                                  2        Masters Female 
                                                                  1        F4044          
41    402  Meaghan Ryan          F      0:23:37 0:23:35 7:36  37  9        Overall Female 
                                                                  1        F3539          
42    368  Andrew Shaffer        M      0:23:46 0:23:35 7:39  29  33       Overall Male   
                                                                  9        M2529          
43    488  Frank McGough         M      0:23:47 0:23:10 7:40  28  34       Overall Male   
                                                                  10       M2529          
44    320  Cathy Beasley         F      0:23:50 0:23:44 7:41  56  10       Overall Female 
                                                                  3        Masters Female 
                                                                  1        F5559          
45    1264 Amanda Paige          F      0:23:54 0:23:51 7:42  37  11       Overall Female 
                                                                  2        F3539          
46    330  Micah Howell          M      0:23:59 0:23:57 7:44  17  35       Overall Male   
                                                                  4        M1519          
47    81   Joseph Jacobs         M      0:24:00 0:23:57 7:44  25  36       Overall Male   
                                                                  11       M2529          
48    304  Price Visintainer     M      0:24:05 0:24:03 7:45  23  37       Overall Male   
                                                                  5        M2024          
49    271  Jason Black           M      0:24:18 0:24:13 7:50  36  38       Overall Male   
                                                                  4        M3539          
50    383  Keith Layton          M      0:24:21 0:24:18 7:51  24  39       Overall Male   
                                                                  6        M2024          
51    159  Retha Morgan          M      0:24:38 0:24:20 7:56  36  40       Overall Male   
                                                                  5        M3539          
52    313  Brent Kizzire         M      0:24:41 0:24:35 7:57  50  41       Overall Male   
                                                                  8        Masters Male   
                                                                  2        M5054          
53    195  Chester Soileau       M      0:24:43 0:24:40 7:58  54  42       Overall Male   
                                                                  9        Masters Male   
                                                                  3        M5054          
54    386  Dale Landefeld        M      0:24:51 0:24:43 8:00  63  43       Overall Male   
                                                                  10       Masters Male   
                                                                  2        M6064          
55    70   David Sparacio        M      0:24:56 0:24:45 8:02  48  44       Overall Male   
                                                                  11       Masters Male   
                                                                  2        M4549          
56    410  Tanner Marlow         M      0:25:03 0:24:38 8:04  16  45       Overall Male   
                                                                  5        M1519          
57    334  Lauren Theodore       M      0:25:11 0:25:07 8:07  28  46       Overall Male   
                                                                  12       M2529          
58    401  Kevin Yang            M      0:25:17 0:25:07 8:09  23  47       Overall Male   
                                                                  7        M2024          
59    1268 Russell Dillow        M      0:25:25 0:25:10 8:11  44  48       Overall Male   
                                                                  12       Masters Male   
                                                                  4        M4044          
60    318  Krista Hardy          F      0:25:26 0:25:25 8:12  18  12       Overall Female 
                                                                  2        F1519          
61    158  Gabe Whited           M      0:25:30 0:25:13 8:13  44  49       Overall Male   
                                                                  13       Masters Male   
                                                                  5        M4044          
62    276  Aiden Wilson          M      0:25:39 0:25:39 8:16  14  50       Overall Male   
                                                                  2        M14Un          
63    235  Sheri R. Spencer      F      0:25:42 0:25:13 8:17  43  13       Overall Female 
                                                                  4        Masters Female 
                                                                  2        F4044          
64    1256 Rajan Kharel          M      0:25:54 0:25:52 8:21  33  51       Overall Male   
                                                                  4        M3034          
65    400  Michael Partain       M      0:25:55 0:25:43 8:21  24  52       Overall Male   
                                                                  8        M2024          
66    60   Logan Anez            F      0:25:59 0:25:53 8:22  24  14       Overall Female 
                                                                  1        F2024          
67    58   Sarah Freeman         F      0:26:00 0:25:54 8:23  24  15       Overall Female 
                                                                  2        F2024          
68    372  Alex Valencia         M      0:26:18 0:26:12 8:28  30  53       Overall Male   
                                                                  5        M3034          
69    155  Rankin Belkofer       M      0:26:21 0:26:00 8:29  39  54       Overall Male   
                                                                  6        M3539          
70    1252 Ethan Frazier         M      0:26:28 0:26:16 8:32  28  55       Overall Male   
                                                                  13       M2529          
71    296  Julianna Stimpson     F      0:26:29 0:26:25 8:32  23  16       Overall Female 
                                                                  3        F2024          
72    414  Anne Morgan           F      0:26:36 0:26:31 8:34  30  17       Overall Female 
                                                                  1        F3034          
73    420  Caroline Stadler      F      0:26:41 0:26:36 8:36  29  18       Overall Female 
                                                                  2        F2529          
74    421  Drew Fravert          M      0:26:43 0:26:38 8:36  30  56       Overall Male   
                                                                  6        M3034          
75    128  David Moser           M      0:26:44 0:26:29 8:37  56  57       Overall Male   
                                                                  14       Masters Male   
                                                                  1        M5559          
76    115  Andrew Stewart        M      0:26:45 0:26:31 8:37  30  58       Overall Male   
                                                                  7        M3034          
77    92   Jennings Byrd         M      0:26:48 0:26:38 8:38  25  59       Overall Male   
                                                                  14       M2529          
78    18   Burt Chandler         M      0:26:52 0:26:20 8:39  54  60       Overall Male   
                                                                  15       Masters Male   
                                                                  4        M5054          
79    295  Cindy Duke            F      0:26:54 0:26:43 8:40  66  19       Overall Female 
                                                                  5        Masters Female 
                                                                  1        F6569          
80    409  Abe Boykins           M      0:26:58 0:25:29 8:41  31  61       Overall Male   
                                                                  8        M3034          
81    321  Barbie Cleino         F      0:26:59 0:26:53 8:42  60  20       Overall Female 
                                                                  6        Masters Female 
                                                                  1        F6064          
82    429  Joanne Fondren        F      0:27:00 0:26:17 8:42  48  21       Overall Female 
                                                                  7        Masters Female 
                                                                  1        F4549          
83    194  Omar Mireles          M      0:27:01 0:26:29 8:42  39  62       Overall Male   
                                                                  7        M3539          
84    193  Sarah Jacobs          F      0:27:01 0:26:30 8:42  37  22       Overall Female 
                                                                  3        F3539          
85    297  Holden Naff           M      0:27:02 0:26:57 8:42  24  63       Overall Male   
                                                                  9        M2024          
86    265  Kenneth Doss          M      0:27:08 0:27:01 8:44  56  64       Overall Male   
                                                                  16       Masters Male   
                                                                  2        M5559          
87    1262 Laura Rojas           F      0:27:10 0:27:01 8:45  43  23       Overall Female 
                                                                  8        Masters Female 
                                                                  3        F4044          
88    56   Javier Garcia         M      0:27:11 0:26:46 8:45  48  65       Overall Male   
                                                                  17       Masters Male   
                                                                  3        M4549          
89    240  Laurie Goode          F      0:27:15 0:26:58 8:46  47  24       Overall Female 
                                                                  9        Masters Female 
                                                                  2        F4549          
90    44   Kyle Doud             M      0:27:19 0:26:51 8:48  25  66       Overall Male   
                                                                  15       M2529          
91    474  Carson Glover         M      0:27:21 0:27:10 8:48  15  67       Overall Male   
                                                                  6        M1519          
92    291  Marie McNutt          F      0:27:23 0:27:03 8:49  36  25       Overall Female 
                                                                  4        F3539          
93    430  Cherice Cleckler      F      0:27:24 0:26:42 8:50  36  26       Overall Female 
                                                                  5        F3539          
94    303  Terence Lemaster      M      0:27:25 0:27:12 8:50  56  68       Overall Male   
                                                                  18       Masters Male   
                                                                  3        M5559          
95    203  Corey Reaves          M      0:27:43 0:27:29 8:55  30  69       Overall Male   
                                                                  9        M3034          
96    222  Terri Poe             F      0:27:45 0:27:22 8:56  56  27       Overall Female 
                                                                  10       Masters Female 
                                                                  2        F5559          
97    61   Rosemary Turner       F      0:27:46 0:27:46 8:57  24  28       Overall Female 
                                                                  4        F2024          
98    129  Tamara Moser          F      0:27:48 0:27:33 8:57  54  29       Overall Female 
                                                                  11       Masters Female 
                                                                  1        F5054          
99    353  Annette Doss          F      0:27:52 0:27:28 8:59  44  30       Overall Female 
                                                                  12       Masters Female 
                                                                  4        F4044          
100   41   Lynn Colley           F      0:28:15 0:28:08 9:06  52  31       Overall Female 
                                                                  13       Masters Female 
                                                                  2        F5054          
101   39   Kelly Breitler        F      0:28:21 0:28:06 9:08  42  32       Overall Female 
                                                                  14       Masters Female 
                                                                  5        F4044          
102   487  Austin Spangler       M      0:28:22 0:27:35 9:08  24  70       Overall Male   
                                                                  10       M2024          
103   486  Kelly Greene          F      0:28:22 0:27:35 9:08  23  33       Overall Female 
                                                                  5        F2024          
104   489  Willie Vandiver       M      0:28:26 0:28:24 9:09  22  71       Overall Male   
                                                                  11       M2024          
105   282  Hayden Hall           F      0:28:30 0:28:12 9:11  24  34       Overall Female 
                                                                  6        F2024          
106   387  Gina Morse            F      0:28:30 0:28:24 9:11  43  35       Overall Female 
                                                                  15       Masters Female 
                                                                  6        F4044          
107   1261 Flavio Garbanzo       M      0:28:31 0:28:22 9:11  45  72       Overall Male   
                                                                  19       Masters Male   
                                                                  4        M4549          
108   341  Mary-Noel Sellers     F      0:28:35 0:27:58 9:12  61  36       Overall Female 
                                                                  16       Masters Female 
                                                                  2        F6064          
109   54   Antuan Gholston       M      0:28:43 0:28:29 9:15  31  73       Overall Male   
                                                                  10       M3034          
110   205  Hartleigh Schambeau   F      0:28:48 0:28:45 9:17  16  37       Overall Female 
                                                                  3        F1519          
111   248  Erik Johnson          M      0:28:51 0:28:47 9:17  38  74       Overall Male   
                                                                  8        M3539          
112   200  David Sellers         M      0:28:51 0:28:44 9:18  52  75       Overall Male   
                                                                  20       Masters Male   
                                                                  5        M5054          
113   201  Robin Sellers         F      0:28:54 0:28:47 9:19  48  38       Overall Female 
                                                                  17       Masters Female 
                                                                  3        F4549          
114   385  Paul Mathews          M      0:28:55 0:28:36 9:19  44  76       Overall Male   
                                                                  21       Masters Male   
                                                                  6        M4044          
115   48   Andy Hogue            M      0:28:57 0:28:32 9:19  41  77       Overall Male   
                                                                  22       Masters Male   
                                                                  7        M4044          
116   438  Jessica Thomas        F      0:29:01 0:29:01 9:21  41  39       Overall Female 
                                                                  18       Masters Female 
                                                                  7        F4044          
117   94   Caroline Amos         F      0:29:13 0:29:10 9:24  24  40       Overall Female 
                                                                  7        F2024          
118   302  Shelby Sessions       F      0:29:13 0:29:10 9:24  24  41       Overall Female 
                                                                  8        F2024          
119   483  Wade Norwood          M      0:29:13 0:28:03 9:25  27  78       Overall Male   
                                                                  16       M2529          
120   445  Maci Warren           F      0:29:13 0:28:03 9:25  25  42       Overall Female 
                                                                  3        F2529          
121   395  Will Hoffman          M      0:29:14 0:29:05 9:25  25  79       Overall Male   
                                                                  17       M2529          
122   352  Matt Walker           M      0:29:19 0:28:45 9:27  38  80       Overall Male   
                                                                  9        M3539          
123   64   Austin Rigdon         M      0:29:25 0:28:41 9:28  14  81       Overall Male   
                                                                  3        M14Un          
124   259  Bill Bowman           M      0:29:28 0:29:16 9:29  75  82       Overall Male   
                                                                  23       Masters Male   
                                                                  1        M70Ov          
125   480  Gary Richardson Jr.   M      0:29:32 0:29:20 9:31  39  83       Overall Male   
                                                                  10       M3539          
126   310  Amy Stewart           F      0:29:35 0:29:21 9:32  30  43       Overall Female 
                                                                  2        F3034          
127   238  Sharon Opkins         F      0:29:39 0:29:34 9:33  56  44       Overall Female 
                                                                  19       Masters Female 
                                                                  3        F5559          
128   242  Kerri Anderson        F      0:29:39 0:29:27 9:33  40  45       Overall Female 
                                                                  20       Masters Female 
                                                                  8        F4044          
129   241  Dewelena Reynolds     F      0:29:40 0:29:28 9:33  52  46       Overall Female 
                                                                  21       Masters Female 
                                                                  3        F5054          
130   1051 Mary Castle-Enyard    F      0:29:44 0:29:44 9:35  58  47       Overall Female 
                                                                  22       Masters Female 
                                                                  4        F5559          
131   399  Eric Chartrand        M      0:29:45 0:29:21 9:35  50  84       Overall Male   
                                                                  24       Masters Male   
                                                                  6        M5054          
132   198  Marc Krawitz          M      0:29:46 0:29:23 9:35  47  85       Overall Male   
                                                                  25       Masters Male   
                                                                  5        M4549          
133   424  Soo Seok Yang         M      0:29:47 0:29:47 9:35  41  86       Overall Male   
                                                                  26       Masters Male   
                                                                  8        M4044          
134   301  Nancy Smith           F      0:29:48 0:29:35 9:36  54  48       Overall Female 
                                                                  23       Masters Female 
                                                                  4        F5054          
135   45   Leslie Duldt          F      0:29:56 0:29:32 9:38  53  49       Overall Female 
                                                                  24       Masters Female 
                                                                  5        F5054          
136   49   Becky Hogue           F      0:29:56 0:29:32 9:38  38  50       Overall Female 
                                                                  6        F3539          
137   350  Kathy Langley         F      0:30:01 0:29:38 9:40  42  51       Overall Female 
                                                                  25       Masters Female 
                                                                  9        F4044          
138   224  Tammy Baker           F      0:30:02 0:30:02 9:40  55  52       Overall Female 
                                                                  26       Masters Female 
                                                                  5        F5559          
139   436  Naomi Stephens        F      0:30:07 0:29:55 9:42  24  53       Overall Female 
                                                                  9        F2024          
140   110  Paul Warner           F      0:30:08 0:29:59 9:42  37  54       Overall Female 
                                                                  7        F3539          
141   108  Paul Warner           M      0:30:08 0:30:00 9:42  35  87       Overall Male   
                                                                  11       M3539          
142   397  Denise Moss           F      0:30:09 0:29:53 9:43  36  55       Overall Female 
                                                                  8        F3539          
143   239  Bob Opkins            M      0:30:13 0:29:51 9:44  65  88       Overall Male   
                                                                  27       Masters Male   
                                                                  1        M6569          
144   290  Sherry Murphy         F      0:30:18 0:30:09 9:45  62  56       Overall Female 
                                                                  27       Masters Female 
                                                                  3        F6064          
145   292  Darlene Lee           F      0:30:18 0:30:09 9:46  43  57       Overall Female 
                                                                  28       Masters Female 
                                                                  10       F4044          
146   274  E. Harris             F      0:30:30 0:29:48 9:49  12  58       Overall Female 
                                                                  2        F14Un          
147   272  Nedra Stephens        F      0:30:32 0:30:23 9:50  27  59       Overall Female 
                                                                  4        F2529          
148   275  Donny Wilson          M      0:30:34 0:30:34 9:51  37  89       Overall Male   
                                                                  12       M3539          
149   267  Jennifer Stone        F      0:30:36 0:30:28 9:51  48  60       Overall Female 
                                                                  29       Masters Female 
                                                                  4        F4549          
150   55   Wes Garner            M      0:30:36 0:30:07 9:51  31  90       Overall Male   
                                                                  11       M3034          
151   185  Lindsey Koch          F      0:30:36 0:30:21 9:51  35  61       Overall Female 
                                                                  9        F3539          
152   281  Jennifer Burton       F      0:30:41 0:30:35 9:53  28  62       Overall Female 
                                                                  5        F2529          
153   347  Steve Boswell         M      0:30:45 0:30:27 9:54  58  91       Overall Male   
                                                                  28       Masters Male   
                                                                  4        M5559          
154   333  Corey Radford         M      0:30:48 0:30:30 9:55  33  92       Overall Male   
                                                                  12       M3034          
155   376  Chris Brandt          M      0:30:48 0:30:40 9:55  30  93       Overall Male   
                                                                  13       M3034          
156   377  Chase Bottcher        M      0:30:49 0:30:40 9:55  30  94       Overall Male   
                                                                  14       M3034          
157   84   Whitney Hasen         F      0:30:53 0:30:34 9:57  36  63       Overall Female 
                                                                  10       F3539          
158   131  Samuel McCandless     M      0:30:57 0:30:53 9:58  23  95       Overall Male   
                                                                  12       M2024          
159   139  Stacy Kam             F      0:30:57 0:30:53 9:58  24  64       Overall Female 
                                                                  10       F2024          
160   1260 Kristin Jones         F      0:30:58 0:30:48 9:58  29  65       Overall Female 
                                                                  6        F2529          
161   396  Olivia Hoffman        F      0:30:59 0:30:48 9:59  24  66       Overall Female 
                                                                  11       F2024          
162   359  Miranda Shirley       F      0:31:00 0:30:35 9:59  41  67       Overall Female 
                                                                  30       Masters Female 
                                                                  11       F4044          
163   315  Anne Marie Guthrie    F      0:31:00 0:30:46 9:59  22  68       Overall Female 
                                                                  12       F2024          
164   404  McKinley Dunn         M      0:31:00 0:29:58 9:59  28  96       Overall Male   
                                                                  18       M2529          
165   407  Hannah Dunn           F      0:31:00 0:29:58 9:59  27  69       Overall Female 
                                                                  7        F2529          
166   98   Robyn Strong          F      0:31:02 0:31:00 10:00 39  70       Overall Female 
                                                                  11       F3539          
167   40   Indy Chery            M      0:31:09 0:30:35 10:02 40  97       Overall Male   
                                                                  29       Masters Male   
                                                                  9        M4044          
168   406  Claire Orear          F      0:31:15 0:30:00 10:04 31  71       Overall Female 
                                                                  3        F3034          
169   374  Elmore Patterson      M      0:31:23 0:31:04 10:06 43  98       Overall Male   
                                                                  30       Masters Male   
                                                                  10       M4044          
170   87   Libby Morgan          F      0:31:23 0:30:58 10:07 40  72       Overall Female 
                                                                  31       Masters Female 
                                                                  12       F4044          
171   91   Wyspr Black           F      0:31:24 0:30:59 10:07 36  73       Overall Female 
                                                                  12       F3539          
172   340  Leigh Ann Terch       F      0:31:25 0:31:09 10:07 29  74       Overall Female 
                                                                  8        F2529          
173   216  Audrey White          F      0:31:25 0:31:08 10:07 28  75       Overall Female 
                                                                  9        F2529          
174   83   Ashley Jones          F      0:31:32 0:31:05 10:09 24  76       Overall Female 
                                                                  13       F2024          
175   79   Nate Karr             M      0:31:32 0:31:28 10:09 24  99       Overall Male   
                                                                  13       M2024          
176   214  James Alderson        M      0:31:42 0:31:28 10:13 66  100      Overall Male   
                                                                  31       Masters Male   
                                                                  2        M6569          
177   143  W. Ennis              M      0:31:43 0:31:34 10:13 7   101      Overall Male   
                                                                  4        M14Un          
178   457  Doris McGhee          F      0:31:46 0:31:46 10:14 58  77       Overall Female 
                                                                  32       Masters Female 
                                                                  6        F5559          
179   97   Malia Tartt           F      0:31:49 0:31:26 10:15 27  78       Overall Female 
                                                                  10       F2529          
180   1266 Kenny Lewis           M      0:31:49 0:31:39 10:15 31  102      Overall Male   
                                                                  15       M3034          
181   393  Abby Day              F      0:31:51 0:31:40 10:15 30  79       Overall Female 
                                                                  4        F3034          
182   25   Jennyfer Goodnight    F      0:31:54 0:31:23 10:16 37  80       Overall Female 
                                                                  13       F3539          
183   403  Hannah Kinard         F      0:31:58 0:31:37 10:18 28  81       Overall Female 
                                                                  11       F2529          
184   324  Laurie Morrison       F      0:31:59 0:31:58 10:18 36  82       Overall Female 
                                                                  14       F3539          
185   405  Haley Hinton          F      0:32:01 0:31:40 10:19 28  83       Overall Female 
                                                                  12       F2529          
186   1243 Kim Browning          F      0:32:19 0:32:01 10:24 57  84       Overall Female 
                                                                  33       Masters Female 
                                                                  7        F5559          
187   260  Reinaldo Ramos        M      0:32:21 0:32:01 10:25 57  103      Overall Male   
                                                                  32       Masters Male   
                                                                  5        M5559          
188   479  Kibbe Jones           F      0:32:26 0:31:41 10:27 33  85       Overall Female 
                                                                  5        F3034          
189   287  Thomas Brown          M      0:32:27 0:32:27 10:27 43  104      Overall Male   
                                                                  33       Masters Male   
                                                                  11       M4044          
190   454  M. Brasher            F      0:32:28 0:31:18 10:27 9   86       Overall Female 
                                                                  3        F14Un          
191   252  B. Harris             M      0:32:33 0:32:22 10:29 12  105      Overall Male   
                                                                  5        M14Un          
192   52   Mariana Gruschow      F      0:32:38 0:32:20 10:31 32  87       Overall Female 
                                                                  6        F3034          
193   42   C. Sanders            M      0:32:43 0:32:22 10:32 10  106      Overall Male   
                                                                  6        M14Un          
194   363  Victoria Boone        F      0:32:46 0:32:35 10:33 40  88       Overall Female 
                                                                  34       Masters Female 
                                                                  13       F4044          
195   338  Kelly Anne Lee        F      0:32:49 0:32:39 10:34 28  89       Overall Female 
                                                                  13       F2529          
196   215  Sarah Holland         F      0:32:50 0:32:39 10:34 29  90       Overall Female 
                                                                  14       F2529          
197   183  Brian McCarthy        M      0:32:51 0:32:16 10:35 34  107      Overall Male   
                                                                  16       M3034          
198   312  Kate Turner           F      0:32:55 0:32:31 10:36 39  91       Overall Female 
                                                                  15       F3539          
199   311  Lynn Prothero         F      0:33:01 0:32:37 10:38 54  92       Overall Female 
                                                                  35       Masters Female 
                                                                  6        F5054          
200   231  Karen Beard           F      0:33:06 0:32:46 10:39 47  93       Overall Female 
                                                                  36       Masters Female 
                                                                  5        F4549          
201   331  Anita Echols          F      0:33:08 0:32:41 10:40 47  94       Overall Female 
                                                                  37       Masters Female 
                                                                  6        F4549          
202   96   Chelsie Coker         F      0:33:15 0:32:58 10:43 29  95       Overall Female 
                                                                  15       F2529          
203   225  Scott Abernathy       M      0:33:17 0:32:55 10:43 30  108      Overall Male   
                                                                  17       M3034          
204   431  Rebecca Allen         F      0:33:22 0:32:56 10:45 45  96       Overall Female 
                                                                  38       Masters Female 
                                                                  7        F4549          
205   482  Beth Brown            F      0:33:29 0:33:01 10:47 57  98       Overall Female 
                                                                  39       Masters Female 
                                                                  8        F5559          
206   469  Esther Gachungi       F      0:33:29 0:33:27 10:47 22  97       Overall Female 
                                                                  14       F2024          
207   126  C. Oliveira           M      0:33:30 0:32:59 10:47 10  109      Overall Male   
                                                                  7        M14Un          
208   246  Irene Perez           F      0:33:33 0:33:22 10:48 31  99       Overall Female 
                                                                  7        F3034          
209   29   Cristiane Oliveira    F      0:33:34 0:33:02 10:49 36  100      Overall Female 
                                                                  16       F3539          
210   188  Jessica Collins       F      0:33:34 0:33:19 10:49 33  101      Overall Female 
                                                                  8        F3034          
211   156  Christian Rogers      M      0:33:41 0:33:35 10:51 46  110      Overall Male   
                                                                  34       Masters Male   
                                                                  6        M4549          
212   112  Robin Swartz          F      0:33:41 0:33:39 10:51 46  102      Overall Female 
                                                                  40       Masters Female 
                                                                  8        F4549          
213   24   Maggie Goode          F      0:33:42 0:33:20 10:51 20  103      Overall Female 
                                                                  15       F2024          
214   23   Anna Goode            F      0:33:43 0:33:22 10:52 54  104      Overall Female 
                                                                  41       Masters Female 
                                                                  7        F5054          
215   425  W. Pearson            M      0:33:49 0:33:40 10:53 9   111      Overall Male   
                                                                  8        M14Un          
216   422  Bill Pearson          M      0:33:50 0:33:43 10:54 69  112      Overall Male   
                                                                  35       Masters Male   
                                                                  3        M6569          
217   419  Will Pearson          M      0:33:50 0:33:42 10:54 39  113      Overall Male   
                                                                  13       M3539          
218   220  Michael Sanders       M      0:33:52 0:33:30 10:54 46  114      Overall Male   
                                                                  36       Masters Male   
                                                                  7        M4549          
219   309  Isabelle Prothero     F      0:33:55 0:33:31 10:55 22  105      Overall Female 
                                                                  16       F2024          
220   32   Kevin Northcutt       M      0:34:06 0:33:24 10:59 13  115      Overall Male   
                                                                  9        M14Un          
221   326  Kelly Collins         F      0:34:07 0:33:45 10:59 51  106      Overall Female 
                                                                  42       Masters Female 
                                                                  8        F5054          
222   4    Bob Lujano            M      0:34:07 0:34:07 10:59 49  116      Overall Male   
                                                                  37       Masters Male   
                                                                  8        M4549          
223   1267 Cindy Hodo            F      0:34:10 0:33:58 11:00 54  107      Overall Female 
                                                                  43       Masters Female 
                                                                  9        F5054          
224   161  Laura Smith           F      0:34:16 0:33:59 11:02 26  108      Overall Female 
                                                                  16       F2529          
225   328  Kathleen Moffit       F      0:34:16 0:33:59 11:02 26  109      Overall Female 
                                                                  17       F2529          
226   339  Sean Stemas           M      0:34:24 0:34:10 11:05 29  117      Overall Male   
                                                                  19       M2529          
227   382  Kabeer Ahmed          M      0:34:27 0:34:14 11:05 35  118      Overall Male   
                                                                  14       M3539          
228   253  Rebekah Harris        F      0:34:29 0:34:17 11:06 41  110      Overall Female 
                                                                  44       Masters Female 
                                                                  14       F4044          
229   142  J. Ennis              M      0:34:43 0:34:35 11:11 9   119      Overall Male   
                                                                  10       M14Un          
230   345  Jason Miller          F      0:34:51 0:34:17 11:13 35  111      Overall Female 
                                                                  17       F3539          
231   266  Jason Kelly           M      0:34:54 0:34:46 11:14 42  120      Overall Male   
                                                                  38       Masters Male   
                                                                  12       M4044          
232   69   Jane Snider           F      0:34:55 0:34:34 11:14 52  112      Overall Female 
                                                                  45       Masters Female 
                                                                  10       F5054          
233   197  Gregory Pence         M      0:35:05 0:34:35 11:18 71  121      Overall Male   
                                                                  39       Masters Male   
                                                                  2        M70Ov          
234   1245 Patrick Devereux      M      0:35:06 0:34:50 11:18 37  122      Overall Male   
                                                                  15       M3539          
235   144  Hannah Dahlgren       F      0:35:10 0:35:06 11:20 26  113      Overall Female 
                                                                  18       F2529          
236   344  Jason Miller          M      0:35:13 0:34:39 11:20 44  123      Overall Male   
                                                                  40       Masters Male   
                                                                  13       M4044          
237   184  Thalia Jaimes         F      0:35:16 0:34:42 11:21 19  114      Overall Female 
                                                                  4        F1519          
238   453  A. Brasher            F      0:35:33 0:34:24 11:27 11  115      Overall Female 
                                                                  4        F14Un          
239   452  Virginia Brasher      F      0:35:39 0:34:30 11:29 36  116      Overall Female 
                                                                  18       F3539          
240   173  Julia Curtis          F      0:35:40 0:34:54 11:29 24  117      Overall Female 
                                                                  17       F2024          
241   103  Anthony Wright        M      0:35:46 0:35:23 11:31 36  124      Overall Male   
                                                                  16       M3539          
242   317  Lori Koss             F      0:36:00 0:35:26 11:35 41  118      Overall Female 
                                                                  46       Masters Female 
                                                                  15       F4044          
243   354  Tiffany Martin        F      0:36:04 0:35:53 11:37 25  119      Overall Female 
                                                                  19       F2529          
244   186  Ivy Campanelli        F      0:36:04 0:35:48 11:37 40  120      Overall Female 
                                                                  47       Masters Female 
                                                                  16       F4044          
245   232  David Lea             M      0:36:08 0:35:47 11:38 52  125      Overall Male   
                                                                  41       Masters Male   
                                                                  7        M5054          
246   263  Mickie Harris         F      0:36:26 0:36:13 11:44 48  121      Overall Female 
                                                                  48       Masters Female 
                                                                  9        F4549          
247   262  Dana French           F      0:36:27 0:36:13 11:44 45  122      Overall Female 
                                                                  49       Masters Female 
                                                                  10       F4549          
248   86   Linda Estell          F      0:36:27 0:36:14 11:44 44  123      Overall Female 
                                                                  50       Masters Female 
                                                                  17       F4044          
249   125  David Oliveira        M      0:36:33 0:36:02 11:46 40  126      Overall Male   
                                                                  42       Masters Male   
                                                                  14       M4044          
250   20   Rosimeri De Oliveira  F      0:36:33 0:36:03 11:46 36  124      Overall Female 
                                                                  19       F3539          
251   258  Morgan Emerson        F      0:36:33 0:36:06 11:46 24  125      Overall Female 
                                                                  18       F2024          
252   105  Amanda Ennis          F      0:36:41 0:36:32 11:49 36  126      Overall Female 
                                                                  20       F3539          
253   473  Chad Glover           M      0:36:42 0:36:31 11:49 40  127      Overall Male   
                                                                  43       Masters Male   
                                                                  15       M4044          
254   1244 Dava Fant             F      0:36:43 0:36:21 11:49 47  127      Overall Female 
                                                                  51       Masters Female 
                                                                  11       F4549          
255   440  Brandon Kennedy       M      0:36:46 0:36:20 11:50 45  128      Overall Male   
                                                                  44       Masters Male   
                                                                  9        M4549          
256   490  Jacquelyn Hart        F      0:36:51 0:35:55 11:52 47  128      Overall Female 
                                                                  52       Masters Female 
                                                                  12       F4549          
257   157  Kelley Moore          F      0:36:52 0:36:38 11:52 30  129      Overall Female 
                                                                  9        F3034          
258   223  Chris Mann            M      0:37:09 0:36:38 11:58 46  129      Overall Male   
                                                                  45       Masters Male   
                                                                  10       M4549          
259   294  Susan Chandler        F      0:37:18 0:36:46 12:01 51  130      Overall Female 
                                                                  53       Masters Female 
                                                                  11       F5054          
260   1259 Wilbur Lock           M      0:37:20 0:36:39 12:01 38  130      Overall Male   
                                                                  17       M3539          
261   423  Karen Buckalew        M      0:37:30 0:36:44 12:04 25  131      Overall Male   
                                                                  20       M2529          
262   254  Diane Hillman         F      0:37:41 0:37:15 12:08 48  131      Overall Female 
                                                                  54       Masters Female 
                                                                  13       F4549          
263   77   Amanda Zimmerman      F      0:37:47 0:37:04 12:10 35  132      Overall Female 
                                                                  21       F3539          
264   413  Johnathon Hodges      M      0:38:01 0:37:37 12:14 36  132      Overall Male   
                                                                  18       M3539          
265   362  Desland Robinson      F      0:38:10 0:37:31 12:17 39  133      Overall Female 
                                                                  22       F3539          
266   217  Daniel Schaeffel      M      0:38:13 0:37:35 12:18 36  133      Overall Male   
                                                                  19       M3539          
267   323  Cindy Davis           F      0:38:13 0:37:43 12:18 64  134      Overall Female 
                                                                  55       Masters Female 
                                                                  4        F6064          
268   218  Brenton Bellomy       M      0:38:13 0:37:35 12:19 30  134      Overall Male   
                                                                  18       M3034          
269   261  Michelle Fuller       F      0:38:20 0:38:00 12:21 44  135      Overall Female 
                                                                  56       Masters Female 
                                                                  18       F4044          
270   268  Cindy Kostelecky      F      0:38:21 0:37:19 12:21 52  136      Overall Female 
                                                                  57       Masters Female 
                                                                  12       F5054          
271   36   Jason Booi            M      0:38:21 0:37:19 12:21 38  135      Overall Male   
                                                                  20       M3539          
272   251  Mike Harbison         M      0:38:27 0:37:46 12:23 41  136      Overall Male   
                                                                  46       Masters Male   
                                                                  16       M4044          
273   99   Valencia Wells        F      0:38:35 0:37:47 12:26 37  137      Overall Female 
                                                                  23       F3539          
274   308  Christopher Kimbrough M      0:38:37 0:37:53 12:26 34  137      Overall Male   
                                                                  19       M3034          
275   450  Maria Aguilar         F      0:38:52 0:38:18 12:31 47  138      Overall Female 
                                                                  58       Masters Female 
                                                                  14       F4549          
276   35   Crystal Blackmon      F      0:38:55 0:38:08 12:32 44  139      Overall Female 
                                                                  59       Masters Female 
                                                                  19       F4044          
277   120  Willie Prince         M      0:38:59 0:38:12 12:33 56  138      Overall Male   
                                                                  47       Masters Male   
                                                                  6        M5559          
278   286  Janee Dickinson       F      0:38:59 0:38:26 12:33 45  140      Overall Female 
                                                                  60       Masters Female 
                                                                  15       F4549          
279   228  Matthew Austin        M      0:39:01 0:38:45 12:34 45  139      Overall Male   
                                                                  48       Masters Male   
                                                                  11       M4549          
280   229  Lea Austin            F      0:39:02 0:38:46 12:34 22  141      Overall Female 
                                                                  19       F2024          
281   38   Brooke Bradley        F      0:39:05 0:38:50 12:35 27  142      Overall Female 
                                                                  20       F2529          
282   236  Marilyn Cooper        F      0:39:15 0:38:51 12:38 33  143      Overall Female 
                                                                  10       F3034          
283   449  J. Salmeron           F      0:39:18 0:38:44 12:39 11  144      Overall Female 
                                                                  5        F14Un          
284   191  Dana Stuckey          F      0:39:31 0:39:15 12:43 27  145      Overall Female 
                                                                  21       F2529          
285   192  Les Stuckey           M      0:39:31 0:39:15 12:43 59  140      Overall Male   
                                                                  49       Masters Male   
                                                                  7        M5559          
286   284  Ray King              M      0:39:32 0:39:12 12:44 43  141      Overall Male   
                                                                  50       Masters Male   
                                                                  17       M4044          
287   245  Connie Bowen          F      0:39:46 0:39:09 12:48 64  146      Overall Female 
                                                                  61       Masters Female 
                                                                  5        F6064          
288   398  Laura Kizzire         F      0:39:59 0:39:21 12:53 53  147      Overall Female 
                                                                  62       Masters Female 
                                                                  13       F5054          
289   204  Stephanie Schambeau   F      0:40:11 0:40:08 12:56 49  148      Overall Female 
                                                                  63       Masters Female 
                                                                  16       F4549          
290   207  Shannon Bourn         F      0:40:11 0:40:08 12:56 46  149      Overall Female 
                                                                  64       Masters Female 
                                                                  17       F4549          
291   206  Susie Loehr           F      0:40:12 0:40:07 12:57 44  150      Overall Female 
                                                                  65       Masters Female 
                                                                  20       F4044          
292   19   Adriana Cruz          F      0:40:42 0:40:10 13:06 43  151      Overall Female 
                                                                  66       Masters Female 
                                                                  21       F4044          
293   485  Donna Glausier        F      0:41:04 0:40:53 13:13 55  152      Overall Female 
                                                                  67       Masters Female 
                                                                  9        F5559          
294   12   Brenda Vazquez        F      0:41:04 0:40:31 13:13 24  153      Overall Female 
                                                                  20       F2024          
295   448  Jacziry Salmeron      F      0:41:05 0:40:29 13:14 28  154      Overall Female 
                                                                  22       F2529          
296   37   Jennifer Dodson       F      0:41:22 0:41:00 13:19 51  155      Overall Female 
                                                                  69       Masters Female 
                                                                  14       F5054          
297   305  Julie Powell          F      0:41:22 0:41:01 13:19 45  156      Overall Female 
                                                                  68       Masters Female 
                                                                  18       F4549          
298   136  Victoria Ligon        F      0:41:25 0:40:48 13:20 52  157      Overall Female 
                                                                  70       Masters Female 
                                                                  15       F5054          
299   451  Kate Ramsay           F      0:41:32 0:41:00 13:22 30  158      Overall Female 
                                                                  11       F3034          
300   437  Shelly Conner         F      0:41:38 0:41:37 13:24 43  159      Overall Female 
                                                                  71       Masters Female 
                                                                  22       F4044          
301   148  Janet Thompson        F      0:41:43 0:41:11 13:26 57  160      Overall Female 
                                                                  72       Masters Female 
                                                                  10       F5559          
302   122  Israel Perez          M      0:41:50 0:41:25 13:28     142      Overall Male   
303   113  Rebecca Stowe         F      0:41:51 0:41:25 13:29     161      Overall Female 
304   434  Becca Ankesheiln      F      0:41:54 0:41:35 13:29 25  163      Overall Female 
                                                                  23       F2529          
305   1258 Reba McLain           F      0:41:54 0:41:35 13:30 59  162      Overall Female 
                                                                  73       Masters Female 
                                                                  11       F5559          
306   89   Jeffrey Stafford      M      0:42:03 0:41:27 13:32 38  143      Overall Male   
                                                                  21       M3539          
307   358  Aftab Jiva            M      0:42:10 0:41:48 13:35 37  144      Overall Male   
                                                                  22       M3539          
308   342  Dawn Barton           F      0:42:15 0:41:50 13:36 43  164      Overall Female 
                                                                  74       Masters Female 
                                                                  23       F4044          
309   219  Mike Barton           M      0:42:16 0:41:50 13:36 43  145      Overall Male   
                                                                  51       Masters Male   
                                                                  18       M4044          
310   47   Victoria Holt         F      0:42:35 0:42:19 13:43 53  165      Overall Female 
                                                                  75       Masters Female 
                                                                  16       F5054          
311   135  Julie Lim             F      0:42:41 0:42:35 13:45 44  166      Overall Female 
                                                                  76       Masters Female 
                                                                  24       F4044          
312   26   Scott Lazore          M      0:42:42 0:42:12 13:45 40  146      Overall Male   
                                                                  52       Masters Male   
                                                                  19       M4044          
313   408  Sarah Stephens        F      0:43:01 0:42:32 13:51 32  167      Overall Female 
                                                                  13       F3034          
314   1254 Erin Holt             F      0:43:01 0:42:32 13:51 32  168      Overall Female 
                                                                  12       F3034          
315   168  Caitlin Eichelberger  F      0:43:17 0:42:27 13:56 36  169      Overall Female 
                                                                  24       F3539          
316   357  Laura DeWing          F      0:43:23 0:42:39 13:58 38  170      Overall Female 
                                                                  25       F3539          
317   412  Allison Roney         F      0:43:23 0:42:40 13:58 38  171      Overall Female 
                                                                  26       F3539          
318   162  Jaime Hensley         M      0:43:41 0:43:01 14:04 33  147      Overall Male   
                                                                  20       M3034          
319   298  R. Ortado             F      0:43:53 0:43:53 14:08 11  172      Overall Female 
                                                                  6        F14Un          
320   373  Bruce Tinker          M      0:43:59 0:43:22 14:10 57  148      Overall Male   
                                                                  53       Masters Male   
                                                                  8        M5559          
321   182  Elsa Hensley          F      0:44:00 0:43:20 14:10 34  173      Overall Female 
                                                                  14       F3034          
322   427  Jennifer Jensen       F      0:44:03 0:43:50 14:11 55  174      Overall Female 
                                                                  77       Masters Female 
                                                                  12       F5559          
323   428  David Jensen          M      0:44:04 0:43:50 14:11 50  149      Overall Male   
                                                                  54       Masters Male   
                                                                  8        M5054          
324   66   Misty Rigdon          F      0:44:06 0:43:20 14:12 38  175      Overall Female 
                                                                  27       F3539          
325   65   M. Rigdon             F      0:44:06 0:43:21 14:12 10  176      Overall Female 
                                                                  7        F14Un          
326   343  Janice Deyampert      F      0:44:09 0:43:26 14:13 40  177      Overall Female 
                                                                  78       Masters Female 
                                                                  25       F4044          
327   107  Yashica Young         F      0:44:10 0:43:32 14:13 48  178      Overall Female 
                                                                  79       Masters Female 
                                                                  19       F4549          
328   273  Brian Harris          M      0:44:13 0:43:30 14:14 41  150      Overall Male   
                                                                  55       Masters Male   
                                                                  20       M4044          
329   154  Matthew Moton         M      0:44:26 0:43:28 14:19 38  151      Overall Male   
                                                                  23       M3539          
330   153  Shana Moton           F      0:44:27 0:43:28 14:19 39  179      Overall Female 
                                                                  28       F3539          
331   264  Kristen Stafford      F      0:44:39 0:44:03 14:23 28  180      Overall Female 
                                                                  24       F2529          
332   85   Tyler Emmerson        F      0:44:53 0:44:32 14:27 19  181      Overall Female 
                                                                  5        F1519          
333   394  Emily Smith           F      0:45:16 0:44:48 14:34 26  182      Overall Female 
                                                                  25       F2529          
334   221  Hillary Whitworth     F      0:46:32 0:46:03 14:59 29  183      Overall Female 
                                                                  26       F2529          
335   346  Morgan Hall           F      0:46:37 0:46:08 15:01 29  184      Overall Female 
                                                                  27       F2529          
336   1247 Teresa Kelley         F      0:47:46 0:47:11 15:23 42  185      Overall Female 
                                                                  80       Masters Female 
                                                                  26       F4044          
337   293  Brooke Johnson        F      0:47:47 0:47:12 15:23 42  186      Overall Female 
                                                                  81       Masters Female 
                                                                  27       F4044          
338   244  Kaylan Sledge-Davis   F      0:48:51 0:48:24 15:44 46  187      Overall Female 
                                                                  83       Masters Female 
                                                                  20       F4549          
339   441  Chiara Perry          F      0:48:51 0:48:25 15:44 46  188      Overall Female 
                                                                  82       Masters Female 
                                                                  21       F4549          
340   417  Jace Hamilton         M      0:48:55 0:48:28 15:45 41  152      Overall Male   
                                                                  56       Masters Male   
                                                                  21       M4044          
341   375  Shemeca Patterson     F      0:48:59 0:48:39 15:46 39  189      Overall Female 
                                                                  29       F3539          
342   484  Trevia Chambliss      F      0:49:00 0:48:40 15:47 39  190      Overall Female 
                                                                  30       F3539          
343   3    Angela Leigh          F      0:49:12 0:48:30 15:51 32  191      Overall Female 
                                                                  15       F3034          
344   1    Michelle Lee          F      0:49:13 0:48:30 15:51 37  192      Overall Female 
                                                                  31       F3539          
345   481  Willie Holmes         M      0:49:21 0:49:18 15:53 48  153      Overall Male   
                                                                  57       Masters Male   
                                                                  12       M4549          
346   371  Stephanie Moore       F      0:49:23 0:48:41 15:54 29  193      Overall Female 
                                                                  28       F2529          
347   88   Tiffany MacLin        F      0:49:26 0:49:07 15:55 35  194      Overall Female 
                                                                  32       F3539          
348   176  Fallon Burton         F      0:49:42 0:49:07 16:00 27  195      Overall Female 
                                                                  29       F2529          
349   13   Kayla Watts           F      0:49:43 0:48:56 16:00 19  196      Overall Female 
                                                                  6        F1519          
350   6    Brittani Miesner      F      0:49:43 0:48:59 16:00 25  197      Overall Female 
                                                                  30       F2529          
351   72   Sarah Warren          F      0:49:46 0:49:01 16:01 32  198      Overall Female 
                                                                  16       F3034          
352   22   Leenise Gaddy         F      0:49:48 0:49:02 16:02 55  199      Overall Female 
                                                                  84       Masters Female 
                                                                  13       F5559          
353   167  Cheri Gibson          F      0:50:01 0:49:16 16:06 51  200      Overall Female 
                                                                  85       Masters Female 
                                                                  17       F5054          
354   381  Meri Pope             F      0:52:14 0:51:47 16:49 47  201      Overall Female 
                                                                  86       Masters Female 
                                                                  22       F4549          
355   384  Autumn Miller         F      0:52:14 0:51:45 16:49 23  202      Overall Female 
                                                                  21       F2024          
356   379  Quincy Pope           M      0:52:16 0:51:49 16:50 49  154      Overall Male   
                                                                  58       Masters Male   
                                                                  13       M4549          
357   378  Aubrey Pope           F      0:52:16 0:51:47 16:50 18  203      Overall Female 
                                                                  7        F1519          
358   435  Oscar Enciso          M      0:52:30 0:51:52 16:54 31  155      Overall Male   
                                                                  21       M3034          
359   319  Tasha Hardy           F      0:52:30 0:51:52 16:54 38  204      Overall Female 
                                                                  33       F3539          
360   476  Kamilah Simmons       F      0:52:31 0:51:23 16:55 34  205      Overall Female 
                                                                  17       F3034          
361   5    Danielle Marsh        F      0:52:31 0:51:42 16:55 28  206      Overall Female 
                                                                  31       F2529          
362   11   Miki Stephenson       F      0:52:31 0:51:44 16:55 29  207      Overall Female 
                                                                  32       F2529          
363   250  Kristine Chin-Lai     F      0:52:42 0:52:04 16:58 21  208      Overall Female 
                                                                  22       F2024          
364   369  Cristen Ellis         F      0:52:57 0:52:30 17:03 26  209      Overall Female 
                                                                  33       F2529          
365   416  Cara McCullers        F      0:52:59 0:52:59 17:04 30  210      Overall Female 
                                                                  18       F3034          
366   418  Joanni Kelley         F      0:53:00 0:53:00 17:04 42  213      Overall Female 
                                                                  87       Masters Female 
                                                                  28       F4044          
367   101  Amanda Renfroe        F      0:53:00 0:52:45 17:04 48  216      Overall Female 
                                                                  88       Masters Female 
                                                                  23       F4549          
368   202  Inez Brownbridge      F      0:53:00 0:52:45 17:04 50  215      Overall Female 
                                                                  89       Masters Female 
                                                                  18       F5054          
369   390  Jami Norris           F      0:53:00 0:52:23 17:04 41  214      Overall Female 
                                                                  90       Masters Female 
                                                                  29       F4044          
370   102  Jennifer Hackney      F      0:53:00 0:52:46 17:04 35  211      Overall Female 
                                                                  34       F3539          
371   392  Stephanie Froehlich   F      0:53:00 0:52:24 17:04 42  212      Overall Female 
                                                                  91       Masters Female 
                                                                  30       F4044          
372   199  Kristen Howard        F      0:53:01 0:52:47 17:04 48  217      Overall Female 
                                                                  92       Masters Female 
                                                                  24       F4549          
373   181  Nikki McCullers       F      0:53:03 0:52:13 17:05 27  218      Overall Female 
                                                                  34       F2529          
374   209  Wendy Burton          F      0:53:07 0:52:40 17:06 53  219      Overall Female 
                                                                  93       Masters Female 
                                                                  19       F5054          
375   50   Karen Harvey          F      0:53:08 0:53:02 17:06 51  220      Overall Female 
                                                                  94       Masters Female 
                                                                  20       F5054          
376   166  Catherine Greene      F      0:53:11 0:53:11 17:07 28  221      Overall Female 
                                                                  35       F2529          
377   249  Paul Chin-Lai         M      0:53:13 0:52:35 17:08 56  156      Overall Male   
                                                                  59       Masters Male   
                                                                  9        M5559          
378   370  Stephanie Marcum      F      0:53:22 0:52:55 17:11 28  222      Overall Female 
                                                                  36       F2529          
379   179  Brittani Bright       F      0:53:24 0:52:32 17:12 25  223      Overall Female 
                                                                  37       F2529          
380   227  Jacqueline Walker     F      0:53:34 0:53:29 17:15     224      Overall Female 
381   180  Lorena Adams          F      0:53:35 0:52:46 17:15 32  225      Overall Female 
                                                                  19       F3034          
382   164  Kara Grimes           F      0:53:43 0:52:51 17:18 26  226      Overall Female 
                                                                  38       F2529          
383   1257 Karlene Pietsch       F      0:53:46 0:53:13 17:19 49  227      Overall Female 
                                                                  95       Masters Female 
                                                                  25       F4549          
384   174  Camdon Curlee         F      0:53:46 0:52:54 17:19 25  228      Overall Female 
                                                                  39       F2529          
385   14   Olivia Williams       F      0:53:47 0:52:59 17:19 25  229      Overall Female 
                                                                  40       F2529          
386   1248 Joyce Johnson         F      0:54:00 0:53:56 17:23 67  230      Overall Female 
                                                                  96       Masters Female 
                                                                  2        F6569          
387   1255 Jewel Farris          F      0:54:05 0:54:00 17:25 64  231      Overall Female 
                                                                  97       Masters Female 
                                                                  6        F6064          
388   7    Jeannie Morton        F      0:54:11 0:53:20 17:27 42  232      Overall Female 
                                                                  98       Masters Female 
                                                                  31       F4044          
389   16   Molly Wilson          F      0:54:45 0:54:10 17:38 27  233      Overall Female 
                                                                  41       F2529          
390   165  Amber Gregg           F      0:54:46 0:53:55 17:38 36  234      Overall Female 
                                                                  35       F3539          
391   15   Ashley Wilson         F      0:54:51 0:54:15 17:40 32  235      Overall Female 
                                                                  20       F3034          
392   9    Megan Rhodes          F      0:54:55 0:54:18 17:41 29  236      Overall Female 
                                                                  42       F2529          
393   491  P. Hart               M      0:55:17 0:54:20 17:48 11  157      Overall Male   
                                                                  11       M14Un          
394   492  Jarrod Hart           M      0:55:24 0:54:28 17:50 46  158      Overall Male   
                                                                  60       Masters Male   
                                                                  14       M4549          
395   256  Brittany Glenn        F      0:55:28 0:54:51 17:51 26  237      Overall Female 
                                                                  43       F2529          
396   175  Shanen Byrd           F      0:55:34 0:55:34 17:53 26  238      Overall Female 
                                                                  44       F2529          
397   82   Allen Byrd            M      0:55:34 0:55:34 17:53 32  159      Overall Male   
                                                                  22       M3034          
398   348  Michelle Parchman     F      0:55:43 0:55:14 17:56 34  239      Overall Female 
                                                                  21       F3034          
399   493  Cameron Hart          F      0:55:45 0:54:47 17:57 13  240      Overall Female 
                                                                  8        F14Un          
400   349  Billy Parchman        M      0:55:45 0:55:16 17:57 35  160      Overall Male   
                                                                  24       M3539          
401   366  Pam Ellis             F      0:56:16 0:55:40 18:07 53  241      Overall Female 
                                                                  99       Masters Female 
                                                                  21       F5054          
402   367  Kevin Ellis           M      0:56:16 0:55:42 18:07 58  161      Overall Male   
                                                                  61       Masters Male   
                                                                  10       M5559          
403   127  Darren Mullinax       M      0:57:10 0:57:04 18:24 27  162      Overall Male   
                                                                  21       M2529          
404   130  Sandy Morrison        F      0:57:10 0:56:41 18:24 53  242      Overall Female 
                                                                  100      Masters Female 
                                                                  22       F5054          
405   73   Cameron Washington    M      0:57:23 0:56:42 18:29 40  163      Overall Male   
                                                                  62       Masters Male   
                                                                  22       M4044          
406   28   Kevin Northcutt       M      0:57:23 0:56:42 18:29 46  164      Overall Male   
                                                                  63       Masters Male   
                                                                  15       M4549          
407   31   M. Northcutt          M      0:57:23 0:56:43 18:29 12  165      Overall Male   
                                                                  12       M14Un          
408   27   Patricia Northcutt    F      0:57:36 0:56:57 18:33 52  243      Overall Female 
                                                                  101      Masters Female 
                                                                  23       F5054          
409   8    Candie Mosher         F      0:58:33 0:57:38 18:51 33  244      Overall Female 
                                                                  22       F3034          
410   243  Margaret Dehaye       F      0:58:47 0:58:47 18:56 45  245      Overall Female 
                                                                  102      Masters Female 
                                                                  26       F4549          
411   133  Savannah Macon        F      0:59:04 0:58:32 19:01 18  246      Overall Female 
                                                                  8        F1519          
412   132  Tina Macon            F      0:59:05 0:58:33 19:01 44  247      Overall Female 
                                                                  103      Masters Female 
                                                                  32       F4044          
413   336  Sophia Clinton        F      0:59:27 0:58:39 19:09 48  248      Overall Female 
                                                                  104      Masters Female 
                                                                  27       F4549          
414   335  Israel Clinton        M      0:59:32 0:58:41 19:10 48  166      Overall Male   
                                                                  64       Masters Male   
                                                                  16       M4549          
415   149  Debbie Kiker          F      0:59:59 0:59:29 19:19 54  249      Overall Female 
                                                                  105      Masters Female 
                                                                  24       F5054          
416   150  Meagan Kiker          F      0:59:59 0:59:30 19:19 28  250      Overall Female 
                                                                  45       F2529          
417   146  Darrick Dahlin        M      1:00:27 0:58:40 19:28 48  167      Overall Male   
                                                                  65       Masters Male   
                                                                  17       M4549          
418   145  Amy Dahlin            F      1:00:27 0:58:39 19:28 46  251      Overall Female 
                                                                  106      Masters Female 
                                                                  28       F4549          
419   152  Caroline Early        F      1:02:03 1:01:30 19:59 18  252      Overall Female 
                                                                  9        F1519          
420   147  Bridget Baughan       F      1:02:05 1:01:32 19:59 46  253      Overall Female 
                                                                  107      Masters Female 
                                                                  29       F4549          
421   151  Ginger Early          F      1:02:05 1:01:31 19:59 51  254      Overall Female 
                                                                  108      Masters Female 
                                                                  25       F5054          
422   1249 Julie Davis           F      1:03:02 1:02:52 20:18 61  255      Overall Female 
                                                                  109      Masters Female 
                                                                  7        F6064          
423   1250 Ella Davis            F      1:04:12 1:04:03 20:40 47  256      Overall Female 
                                                                  110      Masters Female 
                                                                  30       F4549          
424   1253 Karen Kasprzak        F      1:04:13 1:04:04 20:40 33  257      Overall Female 
                                                                  23       F3034          
425   278  Takisha Watson        F      1:12:46 1:11:49 23:26 31  258      Overall Female 
                                                                  24       F3034          


Overall Male
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Alex Hubartt        237 29  1                16:09 
2     Mason Wingard       76  35  3                17:28 
3     Joseph D'Alessandro 455 21  4                17:42 


Overall Female
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Carmen Hussar   426 42  2                17:09 
2     Christin Slimp  10  37  13               20:45 
3     Janet Dickinson 170 60  14               20:49 


Masters Male
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Matthew Ennis 141 40  7                18:41 


Masters Female
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Lisa Rutledge 230 45  36               23:15 


Male 14&Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Cage Kizzire  314 13  27               22:25 
2     Aiden Wilson  276 14  62               25:39 
3     Austin Rigdon 64  14  123              29:25 


Female 14&Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Camille Etheridge 196 14  21               22:05 
2     E. Harris         274 12  146              30:30 
3     M. Brasher        454 9   190              32:28 


Male 15-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Fuad Qushair  360 19  15               21:10 
2     Luke Ellis    365 16  17               21:34 
3     Shannon Bourn 208 16  23               22:17 


Female 15-19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Brooke McDonald     351 19  18               21:35 
2     Krista Hardy        318 18  60               25:26 
3     Hartleigh Schambeau 205 16  110              28:48 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Brindon Sutton 213 24  6                18:40 
2     Schaefer Amos  93  24  25               22:19 
3     William James  100 24  30               22:55 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Logan Anez        60  24  66               25:59 
2     Sarah Freeman     58  24  67               26:00 
3     Julianna Stimpson 296 23  71               26:29 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     John Mulligan    234 26  8                18:44 
2     Walter McCord    337 27  9                19:01 
3     Jonathan Gilbert 411 26  16               21:26 


Female 25-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Katherine Petrusnek 442 28  37               23:27 
2     Caroline Stadler    420 29  73               26:41 
3     Maci Warren         445 25  120              29:13 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Brian Lewis    388 32  5                18:35 
2     Andrew Jenkins 247 32  12               20:26 
3     Carlos Agea    33  32  38               23:28 


Female 30-34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Anne Morgan  414 30  72               26:36 
2     Amy Stewart  310 30  126              29:35 
3     Claire Orear 406 31  168              31:15 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     John Alford   1251 37  11               20:20 
2     Blake Simpson 68   35  28               22:28 
3     Jorge Berart  34   37  35               23:13 


Female 35-39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Meaghan Ryan 402  37  41               23:37 
2     Amanda Paige 1264 37  45               23:54 
3     Sarah Jacobs 193  37  84               27:01 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Diamond Vrocher  1265 43  10               19:46 
2     R.J. Williams    327  40  26               22:25 
3     Ronald Zimmerman 78   41  32               23:05 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Angie Hogeland   364  44  40               23:37 
2     Sheri R. Spencer 235  43  63               25:42 
3     Laura Rojas      1262 43  87               27:10 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Oscar Serna    117 49  33               23:09 
2     David Sparacio 70  48  55               24:56 
3     Javier Garcia  56  48  88               27:11 


Female 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Joanne Fondren 429 48  82               27:00 
2     Laurie Goode   240 47  89               27:15 
3     Robin Sellers  201 48  113              28:54 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jamie Cowin     415 54  34               23:10 
2     Brent Kizzire   313 50  52               24:41 
3     Chester Soileau 195 54  53               24:43 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Tamara Moser      129 54  98               27:48 
2     Lynn Colley       41  52  100              28:15 
3     Dewelena Reynolds 241 52  129              29:40 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     David Moser      128 56  75               26:44 
2     Kenneth Doss     265 56  86               27:08 
3     Terence Lemaster 303 56  94               27:25 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Cathy Beasley 320 56  44               23:50 
2     Terri Poe     222 56  96               27:45 
3     Sharon Opkins 238 56  127              29:39 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jeffrey Aiken  233 61  24               22:18 
2     Dale Landefeld 386 63  54               24:51 


Female 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Barbie Cleino     321 60  81               26:59 
2     Mary-Noel Sellers 341 61  108              28:35 
3     Sherry Murphy     290 62  144              30:18 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Bob Opkins     239 65  143              30:13 
2     James Alderson 214 66  176              31:42 
3     Bill Pearson   422 69  216              33:50 


Female 65-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Cindy Duke    295  66  79               26:54 
2     Joyce Johnson 1248 67  386              54:00 


Male 70Ov
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Bill Bowman   259 75  124              29:28 
2     Gregory Pence 197 71  233              35:05 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.