Results For
STEM School May the Fourth Be With You 5k and Kid's Fun Run

Dayton, OH 45405
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     44  Jaiden Hogge         M      Tipp City         OH    US      0:20:04.0 0:19:53.9 6:25  15  67.5       1        M 11-15  
2     2   Ronald Argabright    M      Huber Heights     OH    US      0:21:27.9 0:21:18.1 6:52  56  72.3       1        M 50-59  
3     27  Greg Furtaw          M      Dayton            OH    US      0:21:48.9 0:21:39.1 6:59  46  65.9       1        M 40-49  
4     59  Matthew Muha         M      Dayton            OH    US      0:22:13.1 0:21:53.3 7:04  49  66.6       2        M 40-49  
5     33  Trevor Grogan        F      Kettering         OH    US      0:22:51.9 0:22:40.4 7:19  13  70.8       2        M 11-15  
6     77  P. Shrestha          M      Fairborn          OH    US      0:23:20.9 0:23:10.5 7:29  12  62.2       3        M 11-15  
7     50  Kevin Lydy           M      Yellow Springs    OH    US      0:23:29.2 0:23:17.2 7:31  43  59.9       3        M 40-49  
8     11  J. Chen              M      Dayton            OH    US      0:23:47.3 0:23:35.9 7:37  12  61.1       4        M 11-15  
9     28  Jack Furtaw          M      Dayton            OH    US      0:25:34.5 0:25:23.9 8:12  16  52.1       1        M 16-18  
10    69  David Riley          M                              US      0:25:54.0 0:25:37.7 8:16  61  62.6       1        M 60-99  
11    84  B. Snider            M      Dayton            OH    US      0:25:51.0 0:25:40.2 8:17  12  56.1       5        M 11-15  
12    4   Amanda Barry         F      Dayton            OH    US      0:26:26.5 0:26:13.8 8:28  24  56.1       1        F 19-29  
13    76  Aruna Shrestha       F      Fairborn          OH    US      0:26:53.1 0:26:42.3 8:37  14  58.9       1        F 11-15  
14    39  Tennyson Harris      M      Dayton            OH    US      0:27:00.5 0:26:45.1 8:38  13  52.4       6        M 11-15  
15    1   Chris Alvarado       M      Dayton            OH    US      0:27:06.1 0:26:51.5 8:40  28  48.1       1        M 19-29  
16    9   Ben Carter           M                              US      0:28:06.7 0:27:48.2 8:58  41  49.4       4        M 40-49  
17    83  Brittney Snider      F      Dayton            OH    US      0:28:10.7 0:27:52.6 9:00  40  54.2       1        F 40-49  
18    53  Jack Mateer          M      Yorktown          VA    US      0:28:23.1 0:28:10.4 9:05  51  52.6       2        M 50-59  
19    103 Erik Obers           M                                      0:28:34.2 0:28:16.3 9:07  40  48.3       5        M 40-49  
20    71  K. Robinson          F      Beavercreek       OH    US      0:28:39.7 0:28:23.6 9:10  9   62.8       1        F 1-10   
21    99  Derek Weber          M                              US      0:28:41.6 0:28:27.4 9:11  31  45.7       1        M 30-39  
22    25  Benjamin Fullam      M      Fairborn          OH    US      0:28:47.2 0:28:36.5 9:14  13  49.0       7        M 11-15  
23    42  Carolyn Hayes        F      Beavercreek       OH    US      0:29:11.9 0:28:54.3 9:19  40  52.3       2        F 40-49  
24    67  Gabriel Peters       M      Dayton            OH    US      0:29:09.5 0:28:56.7 9:20  15  46.4       8        M 11-15  
25    45  John Kauflin         M      Dayton            OH    US      0:29:28.1 0:29:08.6 9:24  53  51.6       3        M 50-59  
26    96  Jennifer Trovato     F      Yorktown          VA    US      0:29:41.2 0:29:27.6 9:30  42  52.0       3        F 40-49  
27    105 Andrew Brown         M      Dayton            OH    US      0:29:55.1 0:29:36.2 9:33  23  43.7       2        M 19-29  
28    37  Brad Hamilton        M                              US      0:29:55.2 0:29:36.7 9:33  31  43.9       2        M 30-39  
29    104 Mark William         M                                      0:30:08.7 0:29:53.2 9:38  61  53.7       2        M 60-99  
30    82  Brianne Snider       F      Dayton            OH    US      0:30:18.2 0:30:04.4 9:42  14  52.3       2        F 11-15  
31    70  Brandon Robinson     M      Beavercreek       OH    US      0:30:37.1 0:30:20.0 9:47  48  47.7       6        M 40-49  
32    40  Truman Harris        M      Dayton            OH    US      0:30:37.5 0:30:21.7 9:48  13  46.1       9        M 11-15  
33    34  Erika Grushon        F      Yellow Springs    OH    US      0:30:38.2 0:30:23.4 9:48  40  49.8       4        F 40-49  
34    35  V. Grushon           F      Yellow Springs    OH    US      0:30:38.2 0:30:23.7 9:48  10  56.9       2        F 1-10   
35    72  Sharon Robinson      F      Beavercreek       OH    US      0:30:53.0 0:30:36.2 9:52  43  50.4       5        F 40-49  
36    87  Robert Strong        M      Dayton            OH    US      0:32:06.6 0:31:24.6 10:08 39  43.2       3        M 30-39  
37    68  Tony Peters          M                              US      0:31:47.3 0:31:26.1 10:08 41  43.7       7        M 40-49  
38    46  Alan Klinect         M      Dayton            OH    US      0:31:45.1 0:31:32.4 10:10 25  41.0       3        M 19-29  
39    29  Jennie Furtaw        F      Dayton            OH    US      0:32:49.3 0:32:37.9 10:32 45  48.1       6        F 40-49  
40    49  Charles Lemaster     M      Dayton            OH    US      0:34:06.7 0:33:48.2 10:54 60  47.1       3        M 60-99  
41    90  Edward summers       M      Xenia             OH    US      0:34:42.8 0:34:09.4 11:01 47  42.1       8        M 40-49  
42    41  Drew Hasenkamp       M      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:34:52.6 0:34:26.8 11:07 22  37.5       4        M 19-29  
43    73  T. Robinson          F      Beavercreek       OH    US      0:34:42.9 0:34:30.7 11:08 12  47.5       3        F 11-15  
44    89  Sarah Stuckey        F                              US      0:34:56.8 0:34:36.1 11:10 31  42.5       1        F 30-39  
45    6   Maan Broadstock      F      DAYTON            OH    US      0:35:33.5 0:35:02.3 11:18 59  52.3       1        F 50-59  
46    56  Nathan Miller        M      Spring Valley     OH    US      0:36:33.6 0:36:20.4 11:43 15  37.0       10       M 11-15  
47    94  Kenton Summers       M      Xenia             OH    US      0:36:36.2 0:36:24.2 11:45 13  38.5       11       M 11-15  
48    78  A. Skinner           F      Dayton            OH    US      0:37:03.1 0:36:39.3 11:49 12  44.8       4        F 11-15  
49    38  Casey Haper          F      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:37:29.0 0:37:03.7 11:57 42  41.3       7        F 40-49  
50    92  K. Summers           F      Xenia             OH    US      0:38:06.2 0:37:29.9 12:06 7   51.1       3        F 1-10   
51    47  Evangeline Klingbeil F      DaytonBeavercreek OH    US      0:40:41.6 0:39:58.8 12:54 45  39.2       8        F 40-49  
52    93  Keesha summers       F      Xenia             OH    US      0:40:35.8 0:40:00.1 12:54 46  39.5       9        F 40-49  
53    79  Jason Skinner        M      Dayton            OH    US      0:41:48.1 0:41:23.9 13:21 42  33.4       9        M 40-49  
54    81  V. Skinner           F      Dayton            OH    US      0:41:48.1 0:41:24.8 13:22 9   43.1       4        F 1-10   
55    80  Kimberly Skinner     F      Dayton            OH    US      0:42:42.1 0:42:19.9 13:39 43  36.4       10       F 40-49  
56    64  Doug Ottman          M      Dayton            OH    US      0:44:48.2 0:44:20.3 14:18 62  36.5       4        M 60-99  
57    31  Sierra Groff         F      Dayton            OH    US      0:46:38.6 0:46:21.7 14:57 16  32.8       1        F 16-18  
58    30  Eric Groff           M      Dayton            OH    US      0:46:39.5 0:46:22.7 14:58 51  31.9       4        M 50-59  
59    91  E. Summers           F      Xenia             OH    US      0:47:52.7 0:47:15.7 15:15 11  35.6       5        F 11-15  
60    32  Claire Grogan        F      Kettering         OH    US      0:49:10.4 0:48:24.8 15:37 15  31.9       6        F 11-15  
61    63  Michelle Ortman      F      Dayton            OH    US      0:48:56.9 0:48:28.5 15:38 48  33.3       11       F 40-49  
62    3   Barbara Austin       F      Kettering         OH    US      0:49:18.5 0:48:32.8 15:40 56  36.4       2        F 50-59  
63    48  Katie Lehmann        F                              US      0:49:38.7 0:49:03.7 15:50 31  30.0       2        F 30-39  
64    75  Allison Sherick      F      Medway            OH    US      0:50:50.8 0:50:20.4 16:14 29  29.2       2        F 19-29  
65    95  Carleen Thacker      F      Fairborn          OH    US      0:50:54.4 0:50:24.2 16:16 49  32.4       12       F 40-49  
66    12  Rhonda Christman     F      Springfield       OH    US      0:50:54.7 0:50:24.8 16:16 47  31.7       13       F 40-49  
67    17  Brianna Eason        F      Xenia             OH    US      0:52:58.9 0:52:24.4 16:54 17  28.5       2        F 16-18  
68    19  Justin Eason         M      Xenia             OH    US      0:52:58.9 0:52:24.6 16:54 15  25.6       7        F 11-15  
69    98  Amy Vazquez          F      Springboro        OH    US      0:53:53.5 0:53:13.3 17:10 30  27.6       3        F 30-39  
70    58  Jane Moresi          F      Dayton            OH    US      0:53:53.2 0:53:13.3 17:10 63  36.2       1        F 60-99  
71    57  Harry Moresi         M      Dayton            OH    US      0:53:54.1 0:53:13.4 17:10 53  28.3       5        M 50-59  
72    65  Srilatha Pasupuleti  F      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:54:50.4 0:54:23.7 17:33 49  30.0       14       F 40-49  
73    107 Neha Pasupuleti      F                                      0:54:50.7 0:54:24.0 17:33 13  29.5       8        F 11-15  
74    7   Tom Broadstock       M      DAYTON            OH    US      0:56:52.7 0:56:52.7 18:21 54  26.7       6        M 50-59  
75    36  Bethany Hamilton     F                              US      0:57:44.5 0:57:00.7 18:23 31  25.8       4        F 30-39  
76    54  Kristi Maxwell       F      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:57:34.0 0:57:09.9 18:26 48  28.2       15       F 40-49  
77    26  Cherry Fullam        F      Fairborn          OH    US      0:57:34.3 0:57:10.6 18:27 45  27.4       16       F 40-49  
78    13  Jamie Coble          F      Dayton            OH    US      0:57:52.2 0:57:11.9 18:27 39  26.3       5        F 30-39  
79    22  Arlene Edwards       F      Xenia             OH    US      0:58:34.5 0:57:59.3 18:42 72  37.5       2        F 60-99  
80    18  Jennifer Eason       F      Xenia             OH    US      0:58:34.3 0:58:00.4 18:43 47  27.5       17       F 40-49  
81    51  Gay Mastbaum         F      Dayton            OH    US      0:58:58.4 0:58:25.6 18:51 65  33.8       3        F 60-99  
82    21  Samuel Eber          M      New Carlisle      OH    US      1:01:04.3 1:00:26.8 19:30 14  22.6       12       M 11-15  
83    20  Kurtis Eber          M      New Carlisle      OH    US      1:01:04.3 1:00:27.0 19:30 45  23.4       10       M 40-49  
84    85  Robin Stewart        F      Xenia             OH    US      1:03:43.0 1:03:05.8 20:21 60  29.4       4        F 60-99  
85    86  R. Stollings         F      Xenia             OH    US      1:03:43.5 1:03:06.4 20:21 11  26.6       9        F 11-15  
86    16  Robert Doyle         M      Dayton            OH    US      1:03:38.4 1:03:09.9 20:23 32  20.6       4        M 30-39  
87    43  E. Hill              M      Huber Heights     OH    US      1:03:39.6 1:03:10.9 20:23 11  23.6       13       M 11-15  
88    106 R. Pasupuleti        M                                      1:05:41.4 1:05:14.5 21:03 12  22.1       14       M 11-15  

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.