Results For
Move with PT 5k

Anytown, OH 00000
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     291 Justin Chu         M                                    0:21:18.1 0:21:18.1 6:52  26  60.7       1        M Overall 
2     290 Katie Chu          F                                    0:21:18.2 0:21:18.2 6:52  25  69.1       1        F Overall 
3     71  Ian Russell        M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:21:49.1 0:21:49.1 7:02  19  59.3       2        M Overall 
4     58  Jami Mullen        F      New Carlisle    OH    US      0:22:01.3 0:22:01.3 7:06  26  66.8       2        F Overall 
5     57  Tina Moronell      F      Dayton          OH    US      0:23:30.4 0:23:30.4 7:35  54  73.4       3        F Overall 
6     79  Stephen Taliaferro M      Columbus        OH    US      0:24:08.4 0:24:08.4 7:47  41  56.9       3        M Overall 
7     80  Jordan Townsley    F      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:24:43.0 0:24:43.0 7:58  22  59.5       1        F 20-29   
8     52  Patrick Mahn       M      Boyds           MD    US      0:25:16.7 0:25:16.7 8:09  18  51.3       1        M 15-19   
9     31  Molly Griffith     F      Upper Arlington OH    US      0:26:17.4 0:26:17.4 8:29  14  59.8       1        F 1-14    
10    44  Robert Kelley      M      Hamilton        OH    US      0:26:28.1 0:26:28.1 8:32  56  58.2       1        M 50-59   
11    78  Matt Sheridan      M      Dayton          OH    US      0:26:33.1 0:26:33.1 8:34  22  48.7       1        M 20-29   
12    86  Kassie Holmes      F                                    0:26:40.3 0:26:40.3 8:36  30  55.2       1        F 30-39   
13    85  Geoff Holmes       M                                    0:26:40.4 0:26:40.4 8:36  32  48.9       1        M 30-39   
14    77  Randall Shaffer    M      Tipp City       OH    US      0:26:59.0 0:26:59.0 8:42  50  54.5       2        M 50-59   
15    294 Nick Fischer       M                                    0:27:03.8 0:27:03.8 8:44  24  47.8       2        M 20-29   
16    55  Brett Menser       M      New Carlisle    OH    US      0:27:05.7 0:27:05.7 8:44  24  47.7       3        M 20-29   
17    16  Bobby Crawford     M      Dayton          OH    US      0:27:29.7 0:27:29.7 8:52  32  47.4       2        M 30-39   
18    19  Dominic Donofrio   M      Dayton          OH    US      0:27:30.5 0:27:30.5 8:52  22  47.0       4        M 20-29   
19    56  Robert Mitchell    M      Cincinnati      OH    US      0:27:31.8 0:27:31.8 8:53  22  47.0       5        M 20-29   
20    34  Nick Hess          M      Dayton          OH    US      0:27:33.3 0:27:33.3 8:53  30  47.0       3        M 30-39   
21    32  Katie Grismer      F      Dayton          OH    US      0:27:47.2 0:27:47.2 8:58  21  52.9       2        F 20-29   
22    15  Lucy Couch         F      Louisville      KY    US      0:28:11.5 0:28:11.5 9:06  18  52.4       1        F 15-19   
23    51  Alexis Mahn        F      Boyds           MD    US      0:28:14.3 0:28:14.3 9:07  22  52.1       3        F 20-29   
24    70  Mason Ross         M      Dayton          OH    US      0:28:19.5 0:28:19.5 9:08  23  45.7       6        M 20-29   
25    27  Marisa Gerrone     F      Dayton          OH    US      0:28:19.5 0:28:19.5 9:08  22  51.9       4        F 20-29   
26    66  Samantha Price     F      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:28:20.8 0:28:20.8 9:09  22  51.9       5        F 20-29   
27    288 Catherine Marco    F      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:28:22.0 0:28:22.0 9:09  58  63.8       1        F 50-59   
28    50  Rachel Kremer      F      Versailles      OH    US      0:28:36.8 0:28:36.8 9:14  23  51.4       6        F 20-29   
29    76  Megan Shaffer      F      Tipp City       OH    US      0:28:46.3 0:28:46.3 9:17  18  51.4       2        F 15-19   
30    286 Alan Marco         M      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:29:37.0 0:29:37.0 9:33  58  52.9       3        M 50-59   
31    33  Kenadi Grumski     F      Cranberry Twp   PA    US      0:29:59.8 0:29:59.8 9:41  20  49.0       7        F 20-29   
32    35  Tyler Holt         M      Carmel          IN    US      0:31:08.9 0:31:08.9 10:03 23  41.5       7        M 20-29   
33    59  Alex Nagy          M      Dayton          OH    US      0:31:11.0 0:31:11.0 10:04 23  41.5       8        M 20-29   
34    41  Chelsea Jones      F      Brownsburg      IN    US      0:31:20.8 0:31:20.8 10:07 23  46.9       8        F 20-29   
35    40  Charri Jones       F      Brownsburg      IN    US      0:31:21.0 0:31:21.0 10:07 57  57.0       2        F 50-59   
36    84  Madison Wolfe      F      Dayton          OH    US      0:31:22.1 0:31:22.1 10:07 22  46.9       9        F 20-29   
37    39  Robin James        F      Dayton          OH    US      0:31:22.3 0:31:22.3 10:07 24  46.9       10       F 20-29   
38    83  Kylie Wilson       F      New Carlisle    OH    US      0:31:47.4 0:31:47.4 10:15 24  46.3       11       F 20-29   
39    45  Teresa Kelley      F      Hamilton        OH    US      0:32:22.7 0:32:22.7 10:27 60  57.2       1        F 60-99   
40    72  Kelly Savino       F      Dayton          OH    US      0:32:42.0 0:32:42.0 10:33 36  45.4       2        F 30-39   
41    69  Meg Rindler        F      Dayton          OH    US      0:33:03.7 0:33:03.7 10:40 59  55.4       3        F 50-59   
42    49  Kerry Kralich      F      Dayton          OH    US      0:33:04.0 0:33:04.0 10:40 31  44.5       3        F 30-39   
43    46  Jessa Kenworthy    F      Xenia           OH    US      0:35:40.9 0:35:40.9 11:31 33  41.3       4        F 30-39   
44    81  Elena Tuhy-Walters F      Columbus        OH    US      0:36:16.8 0:36:16.8 11:42 50  45.5       4        F 50-59   
45    30  Julie Griffith     F      Columbus        OH    US      0:36:23.3 0:36:23.3 11:44 57  49.1       5        F 50-59   
46    293 Hannah Fultz       F                                    0:37:36.2 0:37:36.2 12:08 24  39.1       12       F 20-29   
47    23  Sydney Foster      F      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:38:33.7 0:38:33.7 12:26 22  38.1       13       F 20-29   
48    24  Caroline Gallo     F      Cincinnati      OH    US      0:38:35.8 0:38:35.8 12:27 22  38.1       14       F 20-29   
49    63  Peggy O'Donnell    F      Dayton          OH    US      0:40:07.6 0:40:07.6 12:57 60  46.2       2        F 60-99   
50    62  Jim O'Donnell      M      Dayton          OH    US      0:40:08.0 0:40:08.0 12:57 59  39.3       4        M 50-59   
51    289 Kim Colclasure     F      Centerville     OH    US      0:40:12.9 0:40:12.9 12:58 47  39.7       1        F 40-49   
52    287 Marc Colclasure    M                                    0:40:13.2 0:40:13.2 12:58 44  34.9       1        M 40-49   
53    26  Mike Gearin        M      Cincinnati      OH    US      0:40:32.4 0:40:32.4 13:05 62  39.9       1        M 60-99   
54    292 Megan Ventura      F                                    0:44:06.3 0:44:06.3 14:14 30  33.4       5        F 30-39   
55    28  Anne Griffith      F      Dayton          OH    US      0:44:09.1 0:44:09.1 14:15 57  40.5       6        F 50-59   
56    29  Ed Griffith        M      Dayton          OH    US      0:44:11.0 0:44:11.0 14:15 57  35.1       5        M 50-59   
57    285 Gene Black         M      Camden          OH    US      0:46:53.1 0:46:53.1 15:07 77  41.3       2        M 60-99   
58    25  Maureen Gearin     F      Cincinnati      OH    US      0:48:53.7 0:48:53.7 15:46 63  39.4       3        F 60-99   
59    11  Charlie Charnegie  M      Hamilton        OH    US      0:52:27.4 0:52:27.4 16:55 57  29.6       6        M 50-59   
60    12  Marion Charnegie   F      Hamilton        OH    US      0:52:38.4 0:52:38.4 16:59 65  37.5       4        F 60-99   
61    6   Cindy Broadstock   F      Dayton          OH    US      0:55:46.3 0:55:46.3 17:59 59  32.8       7        F 50-59   
62    7   David Broadstock   M      Dayton          OH    US      0:55:46.8 0:55:46.8 18:00 59  28.3       7        M 50-59   
63    82  Laura Vojak        F      Solon           OH    US      0:59:08.2 0:59:08.2 19:05 22  24.9       15       F 20-29   
64    13  D. Cornwell        M      Dayton          OH    US      1:02:04.5 1:02:04.5 20:01 5   34.2       1        M 1-14    
65    14  Stacie Cornwell    F      Dayton          OH    US      1:02:06.2 1:02:06.2 20:02 33  23.7       6        F 30-39   
66    65  Nash Pressler      M      Cincinnati      OH    US      1:06:43.8 1:06:43.8 21:32 23  19.4       9        M 20-29   
67    17  Diana Crist        F      Fairborn        OH    US      1:06:54.9 1:06:54.9 21:35 53  25.5       8        F 50-59   
68    21  Denice Fanthorp    F      Cincinnati      OH    US      1:06:55.9 1:06:55.9 21:35 48  24.1       2        F 40-49   
69    64  Kristie Pressler   F      Cincinnati      OH    US      1:06:56.8 1:06:56.8 21:36 52  25.2       9        F 50-59   
70    47  Daria King         F      Hamilton        OH    US      1:07:22.8 1:07:22.8 21:44 22  21.8       16       F 20-29   
71    48  Ellen King         F      Hamilton        OH    US      1:07:23.0 1:07:23.0 21:44 56  26.2       10       F 50-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Justin Chu         291 26  1       M                      21:18.1 
2     Ian Russell        71  19  3       M      Charlotte NC US 21:49.1 
3     Stephen Taliaferro 79  41  6       M      Columbus OH US  24:08.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Katie Chu     290 25  2       F                         21:18.2 
2     Jami Mullen   58  26  4       F      New Carlisle OH US 22:01.3 
3     Tina Moronell 57  54  5       F      Dayton OH US       23:30.4 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.