Results For
Move with PT 5k

Anytown, OH 00000
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1         Nate Deming           M      Loveland      CO    US      0:20:33      6:38  34  49.3                         
2         Justin Tavormina      M      Okemos        MI    US      0:21:36      6:58  23  46.1                         
3         Noah Ogle             M      Englewood     OH    US      0:22:19      7:12  22  44.7                         
4         Victoria Swipas       F      Warren        OH    US      0:22:25      7:14  24  50.8                         
5         Kurt Jackson          M      Clayton       OH    US      0:22:31      7:16  52  51.4                         
6         Lainey Studebaker     F      Dayton        OH    US      0:23:42      7:39  22  48.0                         
7         Shawn Leffler         M      Dayton        OH    US      0:23:54      7:43  24  41.7                         
8         Jenell Princell       F      Oxford        OH    US      0:24:10      7:48  35  47.7                         
9         Jason Utz             M      Dayton        OH    US      0:24:45      7:59  24  40.3                         
10        Emma Collett          F      Liberty Twp   OH    US      0:25:51      8:20  20  44.0                         
11        Nick Ferritto         M      Dayton        OH    US      0:26:36      8:35  21  37.6                         
12        Gretchen Trick        F      Dayton        OH    US      0:26:54      8:41  22  42.3                         
13        Rebecca Essig         F      Dayton        OH    US      0:26:57      8:42  23  42.2                         
14        Rachel Zavakos        F      Cincinnati    OH    US      0:27:50      8:59  26  40.9                         
15        Geordan Stump         M      Dayton        OH    US      0:27:57      9:01  23  35.7                         
16        Ryan Maenpa           M      Dayton        OH    US      0:28:15      9:07  45  38.8                         
17        Robert Mitchell       M      Cincinnati    OH    US      0:30:35      9:52  24  32.6                         
18        Spencer Borger        M      Middletown    OH    US      0:31:17      10:05 21  32.0                         
19        Caroline Deming       F      Loveland      CO    US      0:31:33      10:11 31  36.1                         
20        Chris Nagy            M      Huber Heights OH    US      0:32:36      10:31 53  35.8                         
21        Makenzie Meyer        F      Loveland      OH    US      0:33:21      10:45 21  34.1                         
22        Debbie Ferritto       F      Cleveland     OH    US      0:33:43      10:53 55  42.0                         
23        Michelle Smith        F      Dayton        OH    US      0:34:22      11:05 23  33.1                         
24        Mike Gearin           M      Cincinnati    OH    US      0:34:30      11:08 64  37.2                         
25        Katie Howard          F      Englewood     OH    US      0:34:43      11:12 24  32.8                         
26        Maureen Gearin        F      Cincinnati    OH    US      0:37:26      12:05 65  43.9                         
27        Nathan Deutsch        M      Miamisburg    OH    US      0:38:37      12:27 32  26.0                         
28        Dan Mudra             M      Fishers       IN    US      0:42:02      13:34 47  26.5                         
29        Allison Mudra         F      Dayton        OH    US      0:42:02      13:34 18  27.4                         
30        Kathy Tavormina       F      Okemos        MI    US      0:49:00      15:48 58  30.2                         
31        Kimberly Collins      F      Dayton        OH    US      0:51:25      16:35 32  22.2                         
32        Janice nagy           F      Huber Heights OH    US      0:51:26      16:35 56  27.9                         
33        Shannon Hollingsworth F      Bellbrook     OH    US      0:55:15      17:49 49  23.7                         
34        Hannah Michl          F      Dayton        OH    US      0:55:54      18:02 21  20.4                         
35        Jeff Tavormina        M      Okemos        MI    US      0:58:34      18:54 56  20.4                         
36        Emma Sheppard         F      Dayton        OH    US      0:58:42      18:56 19  19.5                         
37        Bryson Lindloff       M      Covington     KY    US      1:00:00      19:21 16  17.6                         
38        Denise McQuilkin      F      Lebanon       OH    US      1:02:00      20:00 54  22.6                         
39        Andrew McQuilkin      M      Lebanon       OH    US      1:02:00      20:00 56  19.3                         
40        Tristan McQuilkin     F      Dayton        OH    US      1:02:13      20:04 24  18.3                         

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.