Results For
Waynesfield-Goshen Community 5K & Family Fun Run - CANCELLED

Waynesfield, OH 45896
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === =================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     108 Javier Deleon       M                                  0:20:11.6 0:20:09.6 6:30  17  64.9       1        M Overall 
2     150 Keaton Lehman       M                                  0:22:50.2 0:22:47.8 7:21  13  61.5       1        M 14-19   
3     148 A. Mann             F                                  0:24:34.9 0:24:32.0 7:55  11  68.6       1        F Overall 
4     134 Heath Wilson        M                                  0:25:02.3 0:24:59.1 8:04  13  56.1       2        M 14-19   
5     119 Stephen Lutz        M      Findlay       OH    US      0:25:09.0 0:25:09.0 8:07  54  60.3       1        M 60-99   
6     111 Keaton Fetter       M                                  0:25:33.7 0:25:28.2 8:13  28  50.8       1        M 30-39   
7     136 Vincent Wilson      M                                  0:26:31.9 0:26:29.1 8:33  13  52.9       3        M 14-19   
8     115 Jocelyn Hennon      F      New Hampshire OH    US      0:26:37.7 0:26:35.2 8:35  29  55.3       1        F 30-39   
9     145 Dan Faraglia        M                                  0:26:53.6 0:26:46.0 8:38  39  50.7       1        M 40-49   
10    147 Brandt Mann         M                                  0:27:13.4 0:27:09.9 8:46  39  49.9       2        M 40-49   
11    149 Ronda Lehman        F      Harrod        OH    US      0:27:38.1 0:27:34.3 8:54  44  56.4       1        F 50-59   
12    116 Claudia High        F                                  0:27:54.2 0:27:51.8 8:59  17  53.6       1        F 20-29   
13    128 Allison Venturella  F      Wapakoneta    OH    US      0:28:04.2 0:28:00.4 9:02  28  52.5       2        F 30-39   
14    117 Christopher Kaufman M      Waynesfield   OH    US      0:29:45.5 0:29:40.8 9:34  51  49.9       2        M 60-99   
15    140 B. Burden           M                                  0:29:51.7 0:29:49.7 9:37  10  51.9       1        M 0-13    
16    123 Janelle Motter      F                                  0:30:06.1 0:30:02.6 9:41  37  49.6       1        F 40-49   
17    135 Kapri Wilson        F                                  0:32:00.2 0:31:55.3 10:18 14  49.2       2        F 20-29   
18    122 Pete McKinney       M                                  0:32:05.8 0:31:58.8 10:19 53  47.0       3        M 60-99   
19    121 Cindy McKinney      F                                  0:32:06.7 0:31:59.6 10:19 52  52.7       1        F 60-99   
20    124 Nathan Motter       M                                  0:32:19.4 0:32:12.4 10:23 38  41.8       3        M 40-49   
21    103 J. Beers            M                                  0:32:49.2 0:32:45.9 10:34 9   49.5       2        M 0-13    
22    137 Joy Winget          F                                  0:34:07.3 0:34:00.9 10:58 42  45.0       2        F 50-59   
23    125 Brandon Nevergall   M      Celina        OH    US      0:35:28.6 0:35:23.4 11:25 32  36.8       4        M 40-49   
24    126 Jenna Riemesch      F      Waynesfield   OH    US      0:35:55.4 0:35:52.6 11:34 23  41.0       3        F 30-39   
25    138 Jennifer Wolke      F      Waynesfield   OH    US      0:36:24.2 0:36:19.9 11:43 47  44.0       3        F 50-59   
26    102 Starli Bartlett     F      Celina        OH    US      0:37:02.9 0:36:58.7 11:56 40  40.9       4        F 50-59   
27    104 Kasi Beers          F                                  0:38:10.2 0:38:06.9 12:18 48  42.3       5        F 50-59   
28    146 B. Dewitt           M                                  0:38:37.2 0:38:33.4 12:26 8   44.4       3        M 0-13    
29    143 B. Shaw             M                                  0:38:39.3 0:38:33.5 12:26 7   47.2       4        M 0-13    
30    141 T. Thompson         M                                  0:38:38.3 0:38:34.3 12:27 10  40.2       5        M 0-13    
31    110 Brynna Fetter       F                                  0:38:56.3 0:38:45.7 12:30 26  37.9       4        F 30-39   
32    142 E. Thompson         F                                  0:39:31.4 0:39:25.6 12:43 8   46.8       1        F 0-13    
33    118 Natasha Kaufman     F      Waynesfield   OH    US      0:40:33.1 0:40:27.1 13:03 50  40.8       2        F 60-99   
34    105 Cody Chapman        M      Waynesfield   OH    US      0:42:24.6 0:42:21.0 13:40 13  33.1       4        M 14-19   
35    101 Adam Barden         M                                  0:42:51.5 0:42:43.9 13:47 28  30.3       2        M 30-39   
36    127 Hunter Sidener      M      Waynesfield   OH    US      0:43:47.7 0:43:41.7 14:06 29  29.6       3        M 30-39   
37    132 C. Wilson           M                                  0:43:56.1 0:43:50.3 14:08 9   37.0       6        M 0-13    
38    144 Alice Carter        F                                  0:45:17.8 0:45:11.2 14:35 63  42.6       3        F 60-99   
39    133 Dan Wilson          M                                  0:47:58.4 0:47:51.9 15:26                7        M 0-13    
40    139 Renee Zimmerman     F                                  0:48:25.4 0:48:14.8 15:34 58  37.5       4        F 60-99   
41    151 Bob Fannin          M                                  0:51:58.0 0:51:45.7 16:42 66  32.4       4        M 60-99   
42    112 Julli Griesheimer   F      Waynesfield   OH    US      0:52:25.8 0:52:16.3 16:52 35  28.3       2        F 40-49   
43    113 Mike Griesheimer    M      Waynesfield   OH    US      0:52:38.6 0:52:28.8 16:56 33  24.9       5        M 40-49   
44    131 Sam Venturella      M                                  0:57:08.0 0:56:56.1 18:22 60  27.9       5        M 60-99   
45    130 Brittany Venturella F                                  0:57:08.0 0:56:56.6 18:22 28  25.8       5        F 30-39   
46    129 Barb Venturella     F                                  0:59:40.0 0:59:28.1 19:11 63  32.4       5        F 60-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Javier Deleon 108 17  1       M               20:09.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     A. Mann 148 11  3       F               24:32 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.