PTI Run on the Runway

Sat March 28, 2020 Greensboro, NC US 27409 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender Age City                 State Chip    Pace      Division Division     
                                                                            Time              Place                 
===== ==== ========================== ====== === ==================== ===== ======= ========= ======== ============ 
1     2477 Danny McCormick            M      42  Greensboro           NC    17:51   5:45 min  1        M Overall    
2     2295 Stuart Coates              M      17  Greensboro           NC    18:26   5:55 min  2        M Overall    
3     2169 Joshua Minor               M      29  Hurdle Mills         NC    18:32   5:58 min  3        M Overall    
4     2514 Jean-Lou PARE              M      14  Greensboro           NC    18:35   5:58 min  1        Male 1-14    
5     2882 Ethan Long                 M      15  McLeansville         NC    18:37   5:59 min  1        Male 15-19   
6     2443 Oliver Kreimer             M      14  Greensboro           NC    18:50   6:03 min  2        Male 1-14    
7     2091 Jacob Scott                M      24  Pinnacle             NC    18:47   6:09 min  1        Male 20-24   
8     2115 Paul Augustine             M      54  Kernersville         NC    19:16   6:12 min  1        Male 50-54   
9     2305 Peter Cordier              M      14  Matthews             NC    19:34   6:18 min  3        Male 1-14    
10    2090 John Schocket              M      27  Winston Salem        NC    19:45   6:21 min  1        Male 25-29   
11    2679 Sofia Wong                 F      15  Greensboro           NC    19:42   6:21 min  1        F Overall    
12    2097 Wingate Smith              M      35  Jamestown            NC    19:49   6:25 min  1        Male 35-39   
13    2838 Sarah Williams             F      25  Phoenix              AZ    20:02   6:27 min  2        F Overall    
14    2149 Joe Horth                  M      21  Cumming              GA    20:27   6:38 min  2        Male 20-24   
15    2438 Jens Koeplinger            M      45  Greensboro           NC    21:15   6:50 min  1        Male 45-49   
16    2201 Kyle Wilent                M      37  Greensboro           NC    21:35   6:56 min  2        Male 35-39   
17    2357 Yash Gaddam                M      35  Greensboro           NC    21:44   7:00 min  3        Male 35-39   
18    2861 Zoe Wade                   F      14  Hillsborough         NC    21:59   7:05 min  3        F Overall    
19    2312 Rodrigo Da Costa           M      14  Stokesdale           NC    21:53   7:07 min  4        Male 1-14    
20    2153 Michael Johnson            M      34  Chapel Hill          NC    22:13   7:09 min  1        Male 30-34   
21    2728 Matt Cothran               M      35  Jamestown            NC    22:07   7:10 min  4        Male 35-39   
22    2139 Tim Grap                   M      44  Cedar Grove          NC    22:22   7:11 min  2        Male 40-44   
23    2773 Erin Kline                 F      34  High Point           NC    22:32   7:15 min  1        Female 30-34 
24    2181 Christine Schimmel         F      25  Chapel Hill          NC    22:33   7:15 min  1        Female 25-29 
25    2375 Mark Griffin               M      53  Greensboro           NC    22:35   7:16 min  2        Male 50-54   
26    2627 Wyman Taylor               M      52  Oak RidgeO           NC    22:36   7:16 min  3        Male 50-54   
27    2107 Adam Vannoy                M      41  Winston Salem        NC    21:57   7:17 min  1        Male 40-44   
28    2390 Ben Hess                   M      37  greensboro           NC    22:39   7:20 min  5        Male 35-39   
29    2080 Anonymous Participant      M      41                             22:44   7:21 min  3        Male 40-44   
30    2399 Taylor Hogan               F      22  Summerfield          NC    22:53   7:22 min  1        Female 20-24 
31    2965 Lori Stevenson             F      44  Greeensboro          NC    22:56   7:23 min  1        Female 40-44 
32    2047 James Hussey               M      36  Winston Salem        NC    22:59   7:24 min  1        Female 35-39 
33    2847 Caleb Myers                M      17  Lexington            NC    23:04   7:26 min  2        Male 15-19   
34    2691 Abdelouahed Zaraf          M      48  Greensboro           NC    22:49   7:27 min  2        Male 45-49   
35    2733 Elias Emirbayer            M      16  Asheboro             NC    23:11   7:27 min  3        Male 15-19   
36    2209 Jeff Allen                 M      50  Elon                 NC    22:56   7:28 min  4        Male 50-54   
37    2280 Samantha Cassidy           F      39  Greensboro           NC    23:14   7:29 min  2        Female 35-39 
38    2163 Robin McCloskey            F      49  Browns Summit        NC    23:24   7:31 min  1        Female 45-49 
39    2964 Andrew Carney              M      30  Greensboro           NC    22:51   7:35 min  2        Male 30-34   
40    2725 Mike Collins               M      34  High Point           NC    23:06   7:35 min  3        Male 30-34   
41    2603 William Stone              M      54  Greensboro           NC    23:39   7:38 min  5        Male 50-54   
42    2537 Jesse Priester             M      42  Greensboro           NC    23:52   7:41 min  4        Male 40-44   
43    2757 Joshua Heflin              M      39  Asheboro             NC    23:30   7:42 min  6        Male 35-39   
44    2170 Katherine Minor            F      27  Hurdle Mills         NC    23:46   7:42 min  2        Female 25-29 
45    2735 Arnold Ferreiras           M      26  Kernersville         NC    23:42   7:44 min  2        Male 25-29   
46    2781 Noah Mattes                M      16  High Point           NC    24:03   7:44 min  4        Male 15-19   
47    2031 Aaron Donlin               M      30  Winston Salem        NC    23:50   7:44 min  4        Male 30-34   
48    2591 Kelly Snyder               F      24  Greensboro           NC    24:06   7:45 min  2        Female 20-24 
49    2317 David Dawson               M      44  Greensboro           NC    24:04   7:47 min  6        Male 40-44   
50    2734 Jason Ewing                M      41  High Point           NC    23:54   7:48 min  5        Male 40-44   
51    2618 Bill Sutton                M      65  Greensboro           NC    24:17   7:49 min  1        Male 65-69   
52    2145 Andrew Hocutt              M      25  Greensboro           NC    23:56   7:56 min  3        Male 25-29   
53    2678 Carlos Wong                M      47  Greensboro           NC    24:35   7:57 min  3        Male 45-49   
54    2354 Brendan Frosheiser         M      25  Greensboro           NC    24:04   7:57 min  4        Male 25-29   
55    2710 Collin Andrew Brown        M      13  Greensboro           NC    24:44   7:57 min  6        Male 1-14    
56    2658 K. Waldron                 M      12  Greensboro           NC    24:03   7:57 min  5        Male 1-14    
57    2421 Jerrod Johnson             M      29  Greensboro           NC    24:31   7:58 min  6        Male 25-29   
58    2433 Bruce Keyes                M      56  Greensboro           NC    24:44   7:59 min  1        Male 55-59   
59    2539 Jesse Priester             M      13  Greensboro           NC    24:55   8:01 min  8        Male 1-14    
60    2656 Vanessa Vila               F      32  Kernersville         NC    24:54   8:01 min  2        Female 30-34 
61    2730 Wendy Crews                F      45  High Point           NC    24:53   8:03 min  2        Female 45-49 
62    2744 Brian Gane                 M      40  High Point           NC    24:43   8:08 min  7        Male 40-44   
63    2308 Jackson Cox                M      29  Chapel Hill          NC    24:14   8:08 min  5        Male 25-29   
64    2414 Danny Inman                M      52  Greensboro           NC    25:19   8:09 min  6        Male 50-54   
65    2457 Tim Ludtke                 M      38  Greensboro           NC    24:21   8:09 min  7        Male 35-39   
66    2104 Matthew Tisch              M      27  Winston Salem        NC    25:25   8:11 min  8        Male 25-29   
67    2108 L. Vannoy                  M      9   Winston Salem        NC    24:47   8:11 min  7        Male 1-14    
68    2722 William Clendien           M      17  Summerfield          NC    25:30   8:12 min  5        Male 15-19   
69    2378 Blaine Haddis              F      14  Greensboro           NC    24:53   8:13 min  1        Female 1-14  
70    2614 Matthew Sugg               M      25  Greensboro           NC    25:33   8:15 min  9        Male 25-29   
71    2590 Jozi Snowberger            F      33  Greensboro           NC    25:14   8:15 min  3        Female 30-34 
72    2094 Shad Sechrest              M      28  Winston Salem        NC    24:39   8:15 min  7        Male 25-29   
73    2344 Hamid Ettorchi             M      57  Greensboro           NC    25:35   8:16 min  2        Male 55-59   
74    2347 Pete Farneti               M      42  Greensboro           NC    24:43   8:17 min  8        Male 40-44   
75    2820 Mike Smith                 M      46  Kernersville         NC    25:27   8:19 min  4        Male 45-49   
76    2746 Markus Gebel               M      45  High Point           NC    25:50   8:21 min  5        Male 45-49   
77    2871 N.N. 2871                                                        25:40   8:21 min                        
78    2389 Amanda Hess                F      39  greensboro           NC    25:52   8:22 min  5        Female 35-39 
79    2786 Liz Merritt                F      26  Greensboro           NC    26:01   8:24 min  3        Female 25-29 
80    2772 Adam Kline                 M      41  High Point           NC    26:10   8:25 min  9        Male 40-44   
81    2355 Thomas Frosheiser          M      56  Greensboro           NC    26:10   8:25 min  4        Male 55-59   
82    2245 felix bello                M      59  Oak Ridge            NC    26:08   8:26 min  3        Male 55-59   
83    2879 Bill Cooke                 M      65  Greensboro           NC    26:04   8:27 min  2        Male 65-69   
84    2360 Ashley Garcia              F      36  Greensboro           NC    25:29   8:29 min  3        Female 35-39 
85    2788 Kyle Mills                 M      34  Colfax               NC    25:51   8:29 min  6        Male 30-34   
86    2509 Sho Okayama                M      23  Prescott             AZ    26:14   8:30 min  3        Male 20-24   
87    2459 Mario Mani                 M      34  Greensboro           NC    25:38   8:30 min  5        Male 30-34   
88    2659 Ken Waldron                M      50  Greensboro           NC    25:53   8:33 min  7        Male 50-54   
89    2584 Aimee Smith                F      50  Reidsville           NC    26:31   8:36 min  1        Female 50-54 
90    2382 Sophie Hammer              F      18  Greensboro           NC    26:27   8:36 min  1        Female 15-19 
91    2291 Jessica Class              F      36  Greensboro           NC    26:00   8:39 min  6        Female 35-39 
92    2221 Matthew Anderson           M      27  Stokesdale           NC    26:32   8:39 min  10       Male 25-29   
93    2046 Christina Hussey           F      35  Winston Salem        NC    26:46   8:40 min  9        Male 35-39   
94    2481 Patrick McVeigh            M      56  Chapel Hill          NC    26:27   8:40 min  5        Male 55-59   
95    2254 Janet Boseovski            F      44  Greensboro           NC    26:51   8:40 min  3        Female 40-44 
96    2526 Rosemary Perreault         F      31  Stokesdale           NC    26:40   8:41 min  4        Female 30-34 
97    2967 David Forbes               M      40  Greensboro           NC    26:16   8:43 min  10       Male 40-44   
98    2860 Michael Wade               M      59  Hillsborough         NC    26:56   8:43 min  6        Male 55-59   
99    2690 Greg Zaiser                M      49  Gibsonville          NC    26:08   8:44 min  6        Male 45-49   
100   2136 Michael Gibson             M      26  High Point           NC    26:49   8:44 min  12       Male 25-29   
101   2504 Beth Niegelsky             F      26  Cambridge            MA    26:47   8:45 min  4        Female 25-29 
102   2356 Dawn Furnas                F      39  Gibsonville          NC    25:46   8:45 min  4        Female 35-39 
103   2269 David Capilupo             M      41  Walkertown           NC    27:06   8:47 min  11       Male 40-44   
104   2429 Holly Justice              F      38  Greensboro           NC    26:29   8:48 min  7        Female 35-39 
105   2005 Stephen Anderson           M      47  Winston Salem        NC    27:10   8:48 min  7        Male 45-49   
106   2095 Jared Shutt                M      35  Winston Salem        NC    27:23   8:48 min  11       Male 35-39   
107   2892 Darrell Woods              M      36                             26:00   8:49 min  8        Male 35-39   
108   2787 Jay Metzger                M      36  Greensboro           NC    26:57   8:49 min  10       Male 35-39   
109   2206 Allison Adams              F      44  Greensboro           NC    26:48   8:51 min  2        Female 40-44 
110   2187 Micah Stockwell-Goering    F      23  Waynesville          NC    26:49   8:51 min  3        Female 20-24 
111   2069 Shannon MacKenzie          F      48  Winston Salem        NC    27:33   8:52 min  3        Female 45-49 
112   2505 Robert Niegelsky           M      64  Greensboro           NC    27:06   8:52 min  1        Male 60-64   
113   2665 Shawn Weigman              M      33  Greensboro           NC    26:11   8:52 min  7        Male 30-34   
114   2109 Justin Vestal              M      28  Yadkinville          NC    26:43   8:53 min  11       Male 25-29   
115   2709 Cameron Brosnan            M      19  Jamestown            NC    27:36   8:53 min  6        Male 15-19   
116   2845 Maggie Davis               F      14  Winston Salem        NC    27:21   8:53 min  2        Female 1-14  
117   2844 William Davis              M      46  Winston Salem        NC    27:23   8:53 min  8        Male 45-49   
118   2714 Jennifer Carroll           F      30  Stokesdale           NC    26:51   8:55 min  5        Female 30-34 
119   2263 Sarah Burch                F      54  Greensboro           NC    27:46   8:56 min  2        Female 50-54 
120   2177 Ian Raulston               M      32  Greensboro           NC    27:00   8:56 min  8        Male 30-34   
121   2727 Mike Corcoran              M      49  Greensboro           NC    27:26   8:58 min  9        Male 45-49   
122   2573 Erica Shanahan             F      38  Greensboro           NC    27:17   9:00 min  8        Female 35-39 
123   2402 Gisela Hood                F      67  Oak Ridge            NC    27:59   9:00 min  1        Female 65-69 
124   2043 Darren Hickerson           M      48  Winston Salem        NC    27:39   9:01 min  10       Male 45-49   
125   2808 Erin Randall               F      35  High Point           NC    27:48   9:02 min  10       Female 35-39 
126   2299 Emily Condrasky            F      36  Greensboro           NC    27:20   9:04 min  9        Female 35-39 
127   2636 Guinevere Thompson         F      49  Greensboro           NC    27:52   9:04 min  4        Female 45-49 
128   2515 L. PARE                    M      12  Greensboro           NC    28:11   9:05 min  9        Male 1-14    
129   2393 Mike Hill                  M      39  Greensboro           NC    28:11   9:07 min  12       Male 35-39   
130   2736 Brent Ferrell              M      49  Denton               NC    28:10   9:07 min  11       Male 45-49   
131   2646 Chip Vail                  M      56  Greensboro           NC    28:08   9:08 min  7        Male 55-59   
132   2516 M. PARE                    F      9   Greensboro           NC    28:22   9:09 min  3        Female 1-14  
133   2028 brent deskins              M      28  Winston Salem        NC    27:42   9:09 min  14       Male 25-29   
134   2186 Joshua Stocks              M      28  High Point           NC    26:57   9:09 min  13       Male 25-29   
135   2857 Kristen Bonatz             F      41  Greensboro           NC    28:21   9:11 min  4        Female 40-44 
136   2800 Jeremy Plunkett            M      24  High Point           NC    27:28   9:11 min  4        Male 20-24   
137   2858 E. Linker                  F      9   Greensboro           NC    28:32   9:12 min  4        Female 1-14  
138   2159 Alan Lambert               M      41  Graham               NC    28:22   9:12 min  12       Male 40-44   
139   2546 Marcel Renn                M      64  Salisbury            NC    27:46   9:12 min  2        Male 60-64   
140   2804 Peter Prendergast          M      60  Kernersville         NC    28:41   9:14 min  3        Male 60-64   
141   2604 Meghan Stout               F      29  Ramseur              NC    28:01   9:16 min  5        Female 25-29 
142   2076 Renee Paquin               F      31  Winston Salem        NC    28:40   9:16 min  7        Female 30-34 
143   2455 Alejandra Lopez            F      34  Greensboro           NC    27:59   9:17 min  6        Female 30-34 
144   2859 Elton Click                M      38  Greensboro           NC    28:34   9:27 min  13       Male 35-39   
145   2553 Tammy Rice                 F      44  Elon                 NC    28:26   9:28 min  5        Female 40-44 
146   2439 Kristy Kohl                F      44  Greensboro           NC    29:19   9:29 min  6        Female 40-44 
147   2275 Thomas Carlson             M      20  Greensboro           NC    29:10   9:30 min  5        Male 20-24   
148   2131 Jeff Dowden                M      39  Greensboro           NC    29:14   9:32 min  14       Male 35-39   
149   2132 T. Dowden                  M      12  Greensboro           NC    29:14   9:32 min  10       Male 1-14    
150   2723 Nathan Clendinen           M      13  Summerfield          NC    29:43   9:33 min  12       Male 1-14    
151   2155 Richard Kendall            M      55  Greensboro           NC    29:15   9:35 min  8        Male 55-59   
152   2885 Molly Davis                F      47  Winston Salem        NC    29:21   9:35 min  5        Female 45-49 
153   2249 Carol Bernstorf            F      64  Greensboro           NC    29:29   9:36 min  1        Female 60-64 
154   2843 Joe Browne                 M      53  Greensboro           NC    28:38   9:36 min  8        Male 50-54   
155   2806 Curt Quattlebaum           M      42  High Point           NC    28:44   9:37 min  14       Male 40-44   
156   2085 Clayton Richter            M      44  Winston Salem        NC    28:41   9:37 min  13       Male 40-44   
157   2668 B. Whittington             M      10  Greensboro           NC    29:38   9:37 min  11       Male 1-14    
158   2316 Chad Davis                 M      42  Burlington           NC    29:49   9:39 min  15       Male 40-44   
159   2662 Travis Wasemiller          M      30  Nashville            TN    29:49   9:39 min  11       Male 30-34   
160   2596 Paula Spinks               F      60  Summerfield          NC    30:10   9:42 min  4        Female 60-64 
161   2624 Megan Tarver               F      35  Greensboro           NC    29:28   9:43 min  12       Female 35-39 
162   2864 Deborah Clark              F      62  Winston Salem        NC    30:06   9:44 min  3        Female 60-64 
163   2743 Amanda Gane                F      64  High Point           NC    29:36   9:44 min  2        Female 60-64 
164   2110 Andy Ward                  M      44  Salisbury            NC    29:53   9:44 min  16       Male 40-44   
165   2343 Laura Essenmacher          F      31  Greensboro           NC    30:15   9:44 min  9        Female 30-34 
166   2873 Marvanee Johnson           F      41  Greensboro           NC    30:00   9:46 min  8        Female 40-44 
167   2105 Bobby Tysinger             M      56  Boonville            NC    30:21   9:46 min  10       Male 55-59   
168   2523 Nira Penn                  F      47  Greensboro           NC    30:21   9:46 min  6        Female 45-49 
169   2172 Bill Morrison              M      50  Durham               NC    30:14   9:48 min  10       Male 50-54   
170   2469 Sarah Mason                F      39  Greensboro           NC    29:26   9:48 min  11       Female 35-39 
171   2205 Yumi Yoshikawa             F      29  Greensboro           NC    28:49   9:48 min  6        Female 25-29 
172   2564 Kevin Ruedinger            M      30  Greensboro           NC    29:11   9:48 min  10       Male 30-34   
173   2726 Steven Collins             M      52  High Point           NC    29:35   9:48 min  9        Male 50-54   
174   2198 Nicholas Werger            M      15  Rocky Mount          VA    30:18   9:49 min  7        Male 15-19   
175   2741 Jena Gaither               F      27  Greensboro           NC    30:24   9:49 min  8        Female 25-29 
176   2029 Emily Deskins              F      27  Winston Salem        NC    29:47   9:49 min  7        Female 25-29 
177   2456 Grace Ludtke               F      33  Greensboro           NC    29:41   9:51 min  8        Female 30-34 
178   2608 Jacob Strasser             M      41  Greensboro           NC    30:41   9:52 min  19       Male 40-44   
179   2616 Lisa Sullivan              F      43  Browns Summit        NC    29:44   9:54 min  7        Female 40-44 
180   2851 Owen Mayee                 M          Greensboro           NC    30:49   9:54 min  1        Unknown Age  
181   2811 Brent Sarver               M      52  Staley               NC    30:40   9:55 min  12       Male 50-54   
182   2685 Jim Wright                 M      66  Greensboro           NC    30:49   9:55 min  3        Male 65-69   
183   2607 F. Strasser                M      9   Greensboro           NC    30:48   9:55 min  13       Male 1-14    
184   2620 Susan Sutton               F      61  Greensboro           NC    30:46   9:55 min  6        Female 60-64 
185   2522 Denise Pender              F      64  Greensboro           NC    30:38   9:55 min  5        Female 60-64 
186   2681 Kennie Wood                M      41  Greensboro           NC    30:22   9:56 min  18       Male 40-44   
187   2475 Brian McCaffrey            M      32  Greensboro           NC    29:01   9:56 min  9        Male 30-34   
188   2866 Don Moore                  M      54  High Point                 30:59   9:58 min  14       Male 50-54   
189   2070 Sheri Masters              F      51  Winston Salem        NC    30:31   9:58 min  3        Female 50-54 
190   2863 Edward Boyles              M      56  Charlotte            NC    31:03   10:01 min 11       Male 55-59   
191   2756 Dave Harvey                M      55  High Point           NC    29:46   10:01 min 9        Male 55-59   
192   2771 Gregory King               M      53  Jamestown            NC    30:42   10:02 min 13       Male 50-54   
193   2687 Haddis Wuhib               M      50  Greensboro           NC    30:34   10:04 min 11       Male 50-54   
194   2398 Rusty Hoffman              M      59  Greensboro           NC    31:03   10:05 min 12       Male 55-59   
195   2384 Stephanie Hartranft        F      29  Greensboro           NC    30:29   10:05 min 10       Female 25-29 
196   2571 Gwen Sellars               F      41  Jamestown            NC    31:01   10:05 min 10       Female 40-44 
197   2287 Mike Chambers              M      48  Greensboro           NC    30:35   10:06 min 12       Male 45-49   
198   2372 Amable Gomez Fernandez     M      44  Greensboro           NC    31:01   10:06 min 21       Male 40-44   
199   2371 D. Gomez Diaz              F      12  Greensboro           NC    31:02   10:06 min 6        Female 1-14  
200   2011 Scott Benson               M      43  Lexington            NC    30:42   10:06 min 20       Male 40-44   
201   2542 Connor Ramaswamy           M      15  Elon                 NC    31:04   10:08 min 8        Male 15-19   
202   2183 Michelle Spedden           F      41  Oak Ridge            NC    30:36   10:08 min 9        Female 40-44 
203   2093 Lauren Sechrest            F      29  Winston Salem        NC    30:26   10:08 min 9        Female 25-29 
204   2010 Paige Beeson               F      22  Oak Ridge            NC    31:20   10:10 min 4        Female 20-24 
205   2025 N. Chung                   F      12  Clemmons             NC    30:38   10:10 min 5        Female 1-14  
206   2776 Thomas Lester              M      40  Greensboro           NC    30:13   10:10 min 17       Male 40-44   
207   2096 Rosemary Smith             F      35  Winston Salem        NC    31:26   10:11 min 13       Female 35-39 
208   2561 Gary Row                   M      61  Jamestown            NC    31:40   10:12 min 4        Male 60-64   
209   2214 William Allred             M      48  Gibsonville          NC    30:38   10:13 min 13       Male 45-49   
210   2560 Renee Rothwell             F      46  Jamestown            NC    31:48   10:13 min 8        Female 45-49 
211   2785 Patrick McDonald           M      26  Greensboro           NC    31:01   10:16 min 15       Male 25-29   
212   2116 Graham Bennett             M      65  Winston Salem        NC    31:52   10:19 min 4        Male 65-69   
213   2803 Anita Prendergast          F      50  Kernersville         NC    31:39   10:19 min 4        Female 50-54 
214   2065 Rick Louthian              M      50  Winston Salem        NC    31:51   10:20 min 15       Male 50-54   
215   2595 Courtney Sowers            F      38  Greensboro           NC    31:57   10:22 min 15       Female 35-39 
216   2622 Liz Sypher                 F      29  Greensboro           NC    31:39   10:23 min 11       Female 25-29 
217   2413 Keaton Hurt                M      31  Greensboro           NC    31:39   10:23 min 12       Male 30-34   
218   2383 Jonathan Hartness          M      47  Greensboro           NC    31:31   10:24 min 14       Male 45-49   
219   2543 Armando Ramirez            M      38  Oak Ridge            NC    31:59   10:24 min 15       Male 35-39   
220   2966 Elizabeth Rice             F      17  Elon                 NC    31:29   10:27 min 2        Female 15-19 
221   2441 MaryAnn Kozikowski         F      38  Greensboro           NC    31:44   10:27 min 14       Female 35-39 
222   2447 Jean Lancaster             F      58  Greensboro           NC    32:08   10:28 min 2        Female 55-59 
223   2673 Jim Willemain              M      67  Browns Summit        NC    32:02   10:28 min 5        Male 65-69   
224   2541 Anand Ramaswamy            M      53  Elon                 NC    32:10   10:29 min 16       Male 50-54   
225   2952 Ben Robbins                M      33  Greensboro           NC    31:50   10:30 min 13       Male 30-34   
226   2222 Jo Andrews                 F      51  Browns Summit        NC    31:57   10:31 min 5        Female 50-54 
227   2693 Peggy Adams                F      58  High Point           NC    31:09   10:31 min 1        Female 55-59 
228   2558 Ryan Rooks                 M      43  Oak Ridge            NC    31:54   10:31 min 22       Male 40-44   
229   2486 K. Millikan                F      11  Oak Ridge            NC    31:54   10:31 min 7        Female 1-14  
230   2557 Abigail Rooks              F      34  Oak Ridge            NC    31:56   10:32 min 11       Female 30-34 
231   2018 Al Burchett                M      72  Clemmons             NC    32:35   10:32 min 1        Male 70+     
232   2528 Pierce Pierce              M      31  Jamestown            NC    32:38   10:33 min 14       Male 30-34   
233   2802 Chip Pope                  M      53  High Point           NC    32:33   10:34 min 17       Male 50-54   
234   2315 Loren Dargan               F      34  Greensboro           NC    32:04   10:34 min 12       Female 30-34 
235   2809 Thomas Reid                M      59  Jamestown            NC    31:20   10:35 min 13       Male 55-59   
236   2760 rebecca holmberg           F      26  Jamestown            NC    31:51   10:36 min 12       Female 25-29 
237   2235 Haroun Azizi               M      28  Raleigh              NC    32:03   10:36 min 16       Male 25-29   
238   2334 Gwen Dunlap                F      34  Greensboro           NC    32:45   10:36 min 13       Female 30-34 
239   2602 Kristie Stone              F      41  Summerfield          NC    32:46   10:36 min 11       Female 40-44 
240   2495 Sophavy Moore              F      45  Greensboro           NC    31:14   10:39 min 7        Female 45-49 
241   2700 Rachel Beck                F      32  High Point           NC    31:43   10:39 min 10       Female 30-34 
242   2453 Jeanne Lohr                F      51  Colfax               NC    33:02   10:41 min 6        Female 50-54 
243   2365 Chris Gaskins              M      33  Greensboro           NC    33:08   10:45 min 15       Male 30-34   
244   2273 James Carlson              M      49  Greensboro           NC    33:08   10:46 min 16       Male 45-49   
245   2586 Frank Smith                M      77  Greensboro           NC    33:28   10:48 min 2        Male 70+     
246   2039 Cheryl Hash                F      42  Stokesdale           NC    33:35   10:49 min 15       Female 40-44 
247   2499 Patrick Murphy             M      57  Whitsett             NC    32:35   10:50 min 14       Male 55-59   
248   2426 Greg Jones                 M      32  Graham               NC    33:13   10:52 min 16       Male 30-34   
249   2972 Joseph Mettler             M      19  Greensboro           NC    33:02   10:53 min 9        Male 15-19   
250   2821 Sabrina Smith              F      45  Kernersville         NC    33:28   10:54 min 9        Female 45-49 
251   2062 Chi Lo                     F      32  Winston Salem        NC    33:33   10:54 min 15       Female 30-34 
252   2175 Susan Owenby               F      42  Morrisville          NC    32:51   10:55 min 12       Female 40-44 
253   2823 L. Speed                   F      8   High Point           NC    33:07   10:55 min 8        Female 1-14  
254   2822 Brad Speed                 M      40  High Point           NC    33:11   10:55 min 23       Male 40-44   
255   2474 Andrea Matkins             F      36  Greensboro           NC    33:44   10:56 min 18       Female 35-39 
256   2585 Alannah Smith              F      22  Whitsett             NC    32:53   10:56 min 5        Female 20-24 
257   2799 Sharon Phelan              F      23  Jamestown            NC    33:31   10:57 min 6        Female 20-24 
258   2680 Daphne Wood                F      43  Greensboro           NC    33:33   10:57 min 14       Female 40-44 
259   2294 David Cloer                M      43  Winston Salem        NC    33:47   10:58 min 24       Male 40-44   
260   2641 Connie Tolppi              F      54  Kernersville         NC    33:23   10:59 min 7        Female 50-54 
261   2330 Karen Drummond             F      45  Burlington           NC    34:06   11:00 min 10       Female 45-49 
262   2154 Chris Kelly                M      46  Greensboro           NC    32:21   11:01 min 15       Male 45-49   
263   2446 Samantha Lambillotte       F      36  Greensboro           NC    32:54   11:01 min 16       Female 35-39 
264   2178 Erin Ruppe                 F      32  Burlington           NC    33:34   11:02 min 16       Female 30-34 
265   2911 Luis Orengo                M      37  Greensboro           NC    34:04   11:02 min 18       Male 35-39   
266   2615 John Sullivan              M      45  Browns Summit        NC    33:22   11:03 min 17       Male 45-49   
267   2223 Claire Anetrella           F      35  Greensboro           NC    33:02   11:05 min 17       Female 35-39 
268   2816 Evan Smith                 M      20  Jamestown            NC    34:00   11:05 min 6        Male 20-24   
269   2677 Samuel Wilson              M      20  Asheboro             NC    34:07   11:07 min 7        Male 20-24   
270   2670 Michael Whittington        M      14  Greensboro           NC    34:20   11:07 min 14       Male 1-14    
271   2156 Andrew Kidd                M      26  Burlington           NC    34:13   11:09 min 17       Male 25-29   
272   2075 Jennifer Nuetzi James      F      40  Lexington            NC    32:56   11:09 min 13       Female 40-44 
273   2969 Kailey Rothwell            F      16  Jamestown            NC    34:40   11:09 min 3        Female 15-19 
274   2609 Jennifer Strasser          F      41  Greensboro           NC    34:42   11:10 min 16       Female 40-44 
275   2610 N. Strasser                M      7   Greensboro           NC    34:41   11:10 min 15       Male 1-14    
276   2669 Courtney Whittington       F      50  Greensboro           NC    34:32   11:11 min 9        Female 50-54 
277   2083 Beth Probst                F      53  King                 NC    34:14   11:13 min 8        Female 50-54 
278   2292 Ben Clay                   M      37  Greensboro           NC    33:48   11:13 min 16       Male 35-39   
279   2293 Taylor Clay                F      30  Greensboro           NC    33:48   11:13 min 17       Female 30-34 
280   2742 Amy Gallaher               F      30  Kernersville         NC    33:25   11:14 min 14       Female 30-34 
281   2759 Mike Hocherl               M      51  Greensboro           NC    34:47   11:14 min 19       Male 50-54   
282   2084 Bob Probst                 M      55  King                 NC    34:21   11:17 min 15       Male 55-59   
283   2538 Jesse Priester             M      15  Greensboro           NC    35:06   11:18 min 10       Male 15-19   
284   2782 Taylor Mattes              F      14  High Point           NC    35:10   11:19 min 9        Female 1-14  
285   2258 Layne Brown                M      21  Stokesdale           NC    34:44   11:20 min 8        Male 20-24   
286   2724 Rachel Clendinen           F      14  Summerfield          NC    35:20   11:22 min 10       Female 1-14  
287   2282 Robert Castellani          M      31  Greensboro           NC    34:51   11:23 min 17       Male 30-34   
288   2281 R. Castellani              M      8   Greensboro           NC    34:45   11:23 min 16       Male 1-14    
289   2846 Jason Kokx                 M      50  High Point           NC    33:57   11:23 min 18       Male 50-54   
290   2248 Arnold Benson              M      67  Greensboro           NC    35:10   11:24 min 7        Male 65-69   
291   2074 Paul Norman                M      42  Kernersville         NC    35:19   11:25 min 26       Male 40-44   
292   2077 Brandon Penn               M      35  High Point           NC    35:22   11:25 min 19       Male 35-39   
293   2368 Jerry Gedaly               M      66  Summerfield          NC    34:14   11:27 min 6        Male 65-69   
294   2547 Stephanie Renn             F      27  Greensboro           NC    34:48   11:27 min 14       Female 25-29 
295   2664 Sarah Weber                F      41  Greensboro           NC    34:48   11:28 min 17       Female 40-44 
296   2435 Susan Kirkland             F      51  Burlington           NC    34:33   11:29 min 10       Female 50-54 
297   2566 Caroline Ryan              F      38  Burlington           NC    34:34   11:29 min 19       Female 35-39 
298   2386 Jessica Hatley             F      29  Kernersville         NC    35:44   11:29 min 17       Female 25-29 
299   2548 Efren Renteria             M      39  Summerfield          NC    33:55   11:30 min 17       Male 35-39   
300   2655 Ariana Vicari              F      26  Browns Summit        NC    35:39   11:31 min 16       Female 25-29 
301   2428 Melissa Joslin             F      40  Sandy Ridge          NC    35:40   11:31 min 18       Female 40-44 
302   2044 John Hocutt                M      62  Greensboro           NC    35:05   11:32 min 5        Male 60-64   
303   2088 Laquinta Sanchez           F      42  Winston Salem        NC    35:52   11:32 min 19       Female 40-44 
304   2545 Carolina Ratcliff          F      21  Charlottesville      VA    35:11   11:32 min 7        Female 20-24 
305   2314 Richard Dailey             M      40  Greensboro           NC    35:30   11:33 min 27       Male 40-44   
306   2552 Chris Rice                 M      43  Elon                 NC    34:53   11:33 min 25       Male 40-44   
307   2099 Joan Sorrell               F      48  Winston Salem        NC    35:30   11:33 min 11       Female 45-49 
308   2801 Laura Plunkett             F      25  High Point           NC    34:45   11:33 min 13       Female 25-29 
309   2721 Rhonda Clayton             F      48  Jamestown            NC    35:56   11:35 min 12       Female 45-49 
310   2009 Kirsten Bates              F      37  Winston Salem        NC    35:44   11:35 min 20       Female 35-39 
311   2450 Sara Lindish               F      25  Greensboro           NC    35:23   11:35 min 15       Female 25-29 
312   2890 Johnny Moore               M      47  Greensboro           NC    34:10   11:36 min 18       Male 45-49   
313   2176 Laura Pichardo             F      26  Pelham               NC    36:08   11:38 min 19       Female 25-29 
314   2147 Marcy Holland              F      50  Cary                 NC    35:48   11:39 min 11       Female 50-54 
315   2520 Cristina Patille           F      28  Greensboro           NC    36:00   11:39 min 18       Female 25-29 
316   2519 Brandon Patille            M      30  Greensboro           NC    36:00   11:39 min 18       Male 30-34   
317   2418 Kimberly Jara              F      18  Burlington           NC    35:59   11:40 min 4        Female 15-19 
318   2194 Marilyn Vasquez            F      15  Burlington           NC    36:20   11:42 min 5        Female 15-19 
319   2416 Cesar Jaimes               M      27  Liberty              NC    36:02   11:43 min 18       Male 25-29   
320   2511 B. Owens                   M      11  Greensboro           NC    35:17   11:46 min 17       Male 1-14    
321   2144 Susan Hargrove             F      61  Raleigh              NC    35:18   11:47 min 7        Female 60-64 
322   2613 Jonathan Sugg              M      22  Greensboro           NC    36:24   11:47 min 9        Male 20-24   
323   2448 Paul Larkin                M      52  Greensboro           NC    35:50   11:49 min 20       Male 50-54   
324   2023 Dawn Chung                 F      50  Clemmons             NC    35:48   11:50 min 12       Female 50-54 
325   2361 Ronald Garcia              M      37  Greensboro           NC    35:58   11:50 min 20       Male 35-39   
326   2024 Edward Chung               M      44  Clemmons             NC    35:52   11:50 min 28       Male 40-44   
327   2359 Alexandra Garcia           F      13  Burlington           NC    36:31   11:50 min 11       Female 1-14  
328   2271 C. Carlson                 M      10  Greensboro           NC    36:28   11:51 min 18       Male 1-14    
329   2405 Christina Hrinko           F      38  Burlington           NC    36:18   11:54 min 21       Female 35-39 
330   2064 Jennifer Louthian          F      45  Winston Salem        NC    36:43   11:54 min 13       Female 45-49 
331   2476 Joseph McCaffrey           M      64  Greensboro           NC    35:10   11:55 min 6        Male 60-64   
332   2297 Lane Coleman               M      32  Greensboro           NC    36:19   11:57 min 20       Male 30-34   
333   2874 Terri Wyzkosk              F      52  Herndon              VA    37:13   11:58 min 14       Female 50-54 
334   2650 A. Valdez                  M      10  Burlington           NC    36:51   12:00 min 19       Male 1-14    
335   2774 Richard Lamb               M      53  Greensboro           NC    35:59   12:01 min 21       Male 50-54   
336   2319 Eileen Dick                F      51  SUMMERFIELD          NC    36:56   12:02 min 13       Female 50-54 
337   2310 Dave Critchley             M      49  SUMMERFIELD          NC    36:57   12:02 min 19       Male 45-49   
338   2431 Jeff Keezer                M      49  Randleman            NC    37:06   12:02 min 20       Male 45-49   
339   2745 Ben Gearren                M      31  Denton               NC    36:01   12:05 min 19       Male 30-34   
340   2884 James Haskins              M      51  Browns Summit        NC    37:07   12:06 min 22       Male 50-54   
341   2394 Noel Hill                  F      33  Greensboro           NC    37:31   12:07 min 20       Female 30-34 
342   2652 Rene Valdez                M      37  Burlington           NC    37:15   12:08 min 21       Male 35-39   
343   2033 MARY ANN GARDNER           F      70  Winston Salem        NC    37:19   12:09 min 1        Female 70+   
344   2301 Mark Conforti              M      39  Salisbury            NC    37:22   12:11 min 22       Male 35-39   
345   2578 Ash Short                  M      33  Greensboro           NC    37:42   12:14 min 21       Male 30-34   
346   2569 Ashley Scarborough         F      24  High Point           NC    37:01   12:16 min 8        Female 20-24 
347   2264 Jennifer Burgess           F      33  Burlington           NC    37:27   12:17 min 19       Female 30-34 
348   2582 Stuart Sioussat            M      54  Burlington           NC    37:50   12:18 min 23       Male 50-54   
349   2953 Emily Hailey               F      29  Greensboro           NC    37:34   12:20 min 20       Female 25-29 
350   2266 Guadalupe C Garcia         F      28  Burlington           NC    38:02   12:20 min 22       Female 25-29 
351   2217 Lara Amshay                F      28  Greensboro           NC    37:34   12:21 min 21       Female 25-29 
352   2195 Yolibet Vasquez            F      41  Burlington           NC    38:21   12:22 min 20       Female 40-44 
353   2565 Rachel Rumbarger           F      31  Greensboro           NC    37:12   12:22 min 18       Female 30-34 
354   2216 Don Amshay                 M      65  Mebane               NC    37:37   12:23 min 8        Male 65-69   
355   2813 Laura Slivka               F      60  Danville             VA    38:24   12:23 min 8        Female 60-64 
356   2649 Adrian Valdez              M      14  Burlington           NC    38:06   12:24 min 20       Male 1-14    
357   2089 Callie Sartain             F      24  Winston Salem        NC    38:09   12:28 min 23       Female 25-29 
358   2082 Terry Pope                 M      40  Greensboro           NC    37:04   12:29 min 29       Male 40-44   
359   2053 Amanda King                F      31  Kernersville         NC    38:08   12:29 min 21       Female 30-34 
360   2657 Megan Vu                   F      23  Jamestown            NC    38:44   12:29 min 9        Female 20-24 
361   2213 Bennett Allred             M      34  Greensboro           NC    38:12   12:29 min 22       Male 30-34   
362   2417 Victoria Jaimes            F      26  Liberty              NC    38:30   12:31 min 24       Female 25-29 
363   2563 Iris Royster               F      48  Greensboro           NC    38:50   12:31 min 14       Female 45-49 
364   2197 Kenneth Werger             M      50  Rocky Mount          VA    38:50   12:35 min 24       Male 50-54   
365   2101 Rachel Tatum               F      36  Kernersville         NC    38:28   12:35 min 22       Female 35-39 
366   2151 Annie Irvin                F      41  Durham               NC    39:08   12:35 min 21       Female 40-44 
367   2230 Emilie Arnett              F      38  Reidsville           NC    39:26   12:45 min 24       Female 35-39 
368   2684 Amanda Wright              F      35  Raleigh              NC    38:37   12:46 min 23       Female 35-39 
369   2825 Michelle Stewart           F      46  High Point           NC    39:45   12:49 min 15       Female 45-49 
370   2783 Rhea McCulloch             F      41  High Point           NC    39:49   12:51 min 22       Female 40-44 
371   2749 Christiea Green            F      32  Greensboro           NC    39:56   12:53 min 22       Female 30-34 
372   2750 E. Green                   M      7   Greensboro           NC    39:55   12:53 min 21       Male 1-14    
373   2532 Morgan Pilcher             F      22  Kernersville         NC    39:44   12:54 min 10       Female 20-24 
374   2531 Brian Pilcher              M      47  Kernersville         NC    39:48   12:54 min 21       Male 45-49   
375   2017 Ian Brown                  M      33  Winston Salem        NC    40:07   12:54 min 23       Male 30-34   
376   2234 J. Artis                   M      7   Greensboro           NC    40:19   13:01 min 22       Male 1-14    
377   2872 Andrew Hallen              M      26  Advance              NC    39:43   13:03 min 19       Male 25-29   
378   2452 Christopher Lohr           M      52  Colfax               NC    40:25   13:03 min 25       Male 50-54   
379   2466 Susan Martin               F      57  Leland               NC    40:26   13:05 min 3        Female 55-59 
380   2032 PETER EPERMANIS            M      59  Winston Salem        NC    40:14   13:06 min 16       Male 55-59   
381   2272 DeAnn Carlson              F      47  Greensboro           NC    40:29   13:07 min 16       Female 45-49 
382   2406 Kate Hudson                F      39  Browns Summit        NC    40:14   13:10 min 26       Female 35-39 
383   2037 Sarah hallett              F      27  Advance              NC    40:06   13:11 min 25       Female 25-29 
384   2482 Carmen Miller              F      39  Greensboro           NC    40:06   13:13 min 25       Female 35-39 
385   2071 Amy Matthews               F      32  Walkertown           NC    40:11   13:13 min 23       Female 30-34 
386   2830 Tiffanny Thomas            F      41  High Point           NC    40:44   13:14 min 23       Female 40-44 
387   2827 Karen Stone                F      59  Kernersville         NC    40:55   13:15 min 4        Female 55-59 
388   2737 Anne Fleming               F      53  Kernersville         NC    40:55   13:15 min 15       Female 50-54 
389   2862 Jennifer Goulet            F      47  Hillsborough         NC    41:16   13:20 min 18       Female 45-49 
390   2321 Leigh Dickens              F      46  Randleman            NC    41:08   13:21 min 17       Female 45-49 
391   2320 Chuck Dickens              M      44  Randleman            NC    41:04   13:21 min 30       Male 40-44   
392   2848 F. Rosser                  M      6   GreensboroGreensboro NC    41:32   13:23 min 24       Male 1-14    
393   2849 G. Rosser                  M      8   GreensboroGreensboro NC    41:39   13:25 min 25       Male 1-14    
394   2014 Pat Boyles                 M      51  Winston Salem        NC    41:10   13:26 min 26       Male 50-54   
395   2026 Candler Cox                F      42  Winston Salem        NC    41:42   13:28 min 24       Female 40-44 
396   2880 Susan Wilkie               F      56  Jamestown            NC    41:31   13:28 min 5        Female 55-59 
397   2173 Susan Morrison             F      46  Durham               NC    41:40   13:30 min 19       Female 45-49 
398   2300 Connor Conforti            M      13  Salisbury            NC    41:32   13:30 min 23       Male 1-14    
399   2869 C. Sutton                  M      10  High Point           NC    42:16   13:37 min 27       Male 1-14    
400   2828 Paul Sutton                M      45  High Point           NC    42:25   13:40 min 22       Male 45-49   
401   2303 T. Conforti                M      10  Salisbury            NC    41:58   13:41 min 26       Male 1-14    
402   2045 Linda Hooker               F      35  Kernersville         NC    41:52   13:43 min 27       Female 35-39 
403   2060 Alicia Leonard             F      30  Lexington            NC    41:32   13:44 min 24       Female 30-34 
404   2061 Jeff Leonard               M      59  Lexington            NC    41:34   13:44 min 17       Male 55-59   
405   2324 Lynn Doonan                F      54  Hillsborough         NC    42:24   13:47 min 16       Female 50-54 
406   2462 Joe Marino-Scott           M      25  Randleman            NC    41:43   13:48 min 20       Male 25-29   
407   2436 Tomi Kirkman               F      23  Randleman            NC    41:48   13:48 min 11       Female 20-24 
408   2228 M. Appleby                 F      12  Greensboro           NC    42:21   13:49 min 12       Female 1-14  
409   2227 Brenda Appleby             F      64  Greensboro           NC    42:26   13:50 min 9        Female 60-64 
410   2397 Matthew Hoffman            M      24  Summerfield          NC    42:54   13:52 min 10       Male 20-24   
411   2373 Jen Grabiec                F      34  Greensboro           NC    42:33   13:56 min 25       Female 30-34 
412   2479 Shannon McCraw             F      58  Kernersville         NC    42:15   13:57 min 6        Female 55-59 
413   2587 Kristen Smith              F      38  Kernersville         NC    42:23   13:59 min 28       Female 35-39 
414   2853 Jeff Williams              M      56  Greensboro           NC    43:30   14:02 min 2        Unknown Age  
415   2667 William Whitehead          M      58  Greensboro           NC    42:42   14:04 min 18       Male 55-59   
416   2815 Kathie Smirh               F      48  Jamestown            NC    43:21   14:05 min 20       Female 45-49 
417   2492 L. Moon                    F      12  Greensboro           NC    42:51   14:06 min 13       Female 1-14  
418   2247 Nolvia Benitez             F      45  Burlington           NC    43:35   14:07 min 21       Female 45-49 
419   2925 Demetrious Bowie           M      35  Greensboro           NC    43:27   14:10 min 24       Male 35-39   
420   2699 Jonathan Beck              M      39  Lexington            NC    43:04   14:12 min 23       Male 35-39   
421   2535 Vicki Powers               F      60  Greensboro           NC    43:40   14:16 min 11       Female 60-64 
422   2252 Devetta Blount             F      37  Greensboro           NC    43:45   14:16 min 29       Female 35-39 
423   2351 Steve Forrest              M      65  Summerfield          NC    43:32   14:20 min 9        Male 65-69   
424   2350 Carol Forrest              F      64  Summerfield          NC    43:40   14:21 min 10       Female 60-64 
425   2370 Timothy Gibson             M      38  Greensboro           NC    43:35   14:26 min 25       Male 35-39   
426   2298 Randy Collins              M      55  Greensboro           NC    45:02   14:29 min 19       Male 55-59   
427   2270 A. Carlson                 F      12  Greensboro           NC    44:42   14:29 min 14       Female 1-14  
428   2274 Lauren Carlson             F      17  Greensboro           NC    44:40   14:29 min 6        Female 15-19 
429   2410 Matthew Hughes             M      32  Greensboro           NC    44:36   14:30 min 24       Male 30-34   
430   2409 Laura Hughes               F      29  Greensboro           NC    44:35   14:31 min 26       Female 25-29 
431   2850 Princess Smith             F      30  Greensboro           NC    44:52   14:32 min 30       Female 30-34 
432   2220 Mary Anderson              F      45  Greensboro           NC    45:05   14:35 min 22       Female 45-49 
433   2369 Kate Gibson                F      31  Greensboro           NC    44:04   14:35 min 26       Female 30-34 
434   2792 Mwesigwa Musisi-Nkambwe    M      34  High Point           NC    45:02   14:35 min 25       Male 30-34   
435   2512 Elizabeth Owens            F      38  Greensboro           NC    44:18   14:37 min 30       Female 35-39 
436   2174 Jillian Neill              F      31  Raleigh              NC    44:13   14:37 min 27       Female 30-34 
437   2605 Mollee Stout               F      31  Asheboro             NC    44:42   14:38 min 28       Female 30-34 
438   2336 Jenny Edminson             F      27  Lexington            NC    44:42   14:38 min 27       Female 25-29 
439   2124 Katie Briles               F      31  Asheboro             NC    44:49   14:45 min 29       Female 30-34 
440   2284 Ashley Cedeno              F      24  Liberty              NC    45:35   14:47 min 12       Female 20-24 
441   2285 Sergio Cedeno              M      29  Liberty              NC    45:33   14:47 min 21       Male 25-29   
442   2126 Casie Copple               F      31  Asheboro             NC    45:07   14:51 min 31       Female 30-34 
443   2955 Ashley Schlossberg         F      30  Greensboro           NC    46:03   14:53 min 32       Female 30-34 
444   2392 Michelle Hill              F      53  Greensboro           NC    46:04   14:53 min 18       Female 50-54 
445   2412 Glen Hurley                M      49  Whitsett             NC    46:01   14:57 min 23       Male 45-49   
446   2171 CAROLYN MORNINGSTAR        F      55  Burlington           NC    46:00   14:58 min 8        Female 55-59 
447   2784 Janis McDonald             F      54  High Point           NC    45:48   15:01 min 17       Female 50-54 
448   2229 Lucas Araujo               M      28  Greensboro           NC    45:57   15:01 min 22       Male 25-29   
449   2638 Sheila Thrower             F      55  Pleasant Garden      NC    46:19   15:02 min 9        Female 55-59 
450   2826 Tamera Stocks              F      59  High Point           NC    45:50   15:14 min 7        Female 55-59 
451   2797 Elisabeth Penry            F      65  High Point           NC    46:48   15:19 min 2        Female 65-69 
452   2598 Angela Staab               F      75  Reidsville           NC    47:21   15:20 min 2        Female 70+   
453   2342 Gladys Espinoza            F      48  Burlington           NC    47:38   15:25 min 24       Female 45-49 
454   2778 Loretta Lowman             F      47  Mc Leansville        NC    47:37   15:36 min 23       Female 45-49 
455   2701 Marley Bellows             F      29  Mc Leansville        NC    47:43   15:36 min 28       Female 25-29 
456   2751 Jennifer Hancock           F      45  Mc Leansville        NC    47:43   15:36 min 25       Female 45-49 
457   2672 Tisa Wilkerson             F      68  Pleasant Garden      NC    49:24   16:00 min 3        Female 65-69 
458   2887 Martin Martinez            M      20                             49:39   16:06 min 11       Male 20-24   
459   2886 Yecenia Montes             F      18                             49:40   16:06 min 7        Female 15-19 
460   2246 Elda Benitez               F      52  Burlington           NC    50:16   16:16 min 19       Female 50-54 
461   2191 sabrina Trinidad           F      46  Burlington           NC    50:13   16:16 min 26       Female 45-49 
462   2042 M. Hearn                   F      12  Lewisville           NC    50:32   16:18 min 15       Female 1-14  
463   2496 Linda Mooth                F      70  Summerfield          NC    50:20   16:18 min 3        Female 70+   
464   2484 Jennifer Miller            F      43  Greensboro           NC    49:52   16:20 min 25       Female 40-44 
465   2865 Kat Norris                 F      41  Lewisville           NC    50:44   16:22 min 26       Female 40-44 
466   2041 Joann Hearn                F      48  Lewisville           NC    50:43   16:22 min 27       Female 45-49 
467   2478 Mike McCraw                M      54  Kernersville         NC    50:03   16:26 min 27       Male 50-54   
468   2106 Robin Tysinger             F      52  Boonville            NC    51:07   16:32 min 20       Female 50-54 
469   2527 Sandra Phillips            F      61  Greensboro           NC    51:30   16:47 min 12       Female 60-64 
470   2891 Angela Cole                F      56  Greensboro           NC    51:41   16:48 min 10       Female 55-59 
471   2617 Albert Sutton              M      53  Whitsett             NC    51:09   16:51 min 28       Male 50-54   
472   2233 E. artis                   M      8   Greensboro           NC    52:24   16:54 min 28       Male 1-14    
473   2323 Christopher Doles          M      53  Oak Ridge            NC    51:59   17:03 min 29       Male 50-54   
474   2215 Susan Alt                  F      52  Greensboro           NC    51:56   17:03 min 21       Female 50-54 
475   2508 Lizbeth Ochoa              F      13  Burlington           NC    52:41   17:04 min 18       Female 1-14  
476   2867 Wesley Kelly               M      45  High Point           NC    52:15   17:05 min 24       Male 45-49   
477   2768 Jennifer Kelly             F      37  High Point           NC    52:16   17:05 min 32       Female 35-39 
478   2769 P. Kelly                   F      7   High Point           NC    52:21   17:05 min 17       Female 1-14  
479   2894 alex Needham               M                                     52:03   17:05 min 3        Unknown Age  
480   2288 Stephanie Chambers         F      43  Greensboro           NC    52:09   17:06 min 27       Female 40-44 
481   2128 Landra Cunningham          F      36  Raleigh              NC    51:51   17:08 min 31       Female 35-39 
482   2502 Laura Needham              F      54  Greensboro           NC    52:17   17:10 min 22       Female 50-54 
483   2686 Matt Wright                M      35  Raleigh              NC    52:23   17:12 min 26       Male 35-39   
484   2257 Beth Brock                 F      59  Greensboro           NC    52:26   17:14 min 11       Female 55-59 
485   2353 Catherine Freeze           F      36  Graham               NC    52:25   17:14 min 33       Female 35-39 
486   2489 Hailey Mitchell            F      13  Gibsonville          NC    52:13   17:14 min 16       Female 1-14  
487   2488 Becky Mitchell             F      44  Gibsonville          NC    52:12   17:14 min 28       Female 40-44 
488   2030 Myrna Diaz                 F      54  Winston Salem        NC    52:40   17:16 min 23       Female 50-54 
489   2651 Ramona Valdez              F      36  Burlington           NC    53:19   17:19 min 34       Female 35-39 
490   2648 Lauren Vail                F      23  Greensboro           NC    53:03   17:29 min 13       Female 20-24 
491   2647 Laura Vail                 F      52  Greensboro           NC    53:04   17:29 min 24       Female 50-54 
492   2534 Andrea Powell              F      60  Greensboro           NC    53:18   17:33 min 13       Female 60-64 
493   2536 Teresa Preston             F      38  Greensboro           NC    54:32   17:33 min 35       Female 35-39 
494   2432 Andrew Ketner              M      28  Greensboro           NC    53:25   17:34 min 23       Male 25-29   
495   2420 Jessica Jensen             F      27  Greensboro           NC    53:20   17:34 min 29       Female 25-29 
496   2581 Hootie Sioussat            M      14  Burlington           NC    54:52   17:41 min 29       Male 1-14    
497   2388 Graciela Hernandez-morales F      20  Burlington           NC    54:53   17:41 min 14       Female 20-24 
498   2856 Pamela Harris              F      45  Charlotte            NC    55:24   17:57 min 28       Female 45-49 
499   2855 Brian Wicker               M      54  Greensboro           NC    55:24   17:57 min 30       Male 50-54   
500   2345 Kewin Faherty              M      55  Greensboro           NC    54:55   17:57 min 20       Male 55-59   
501   2588 L. Smith                   F      8   Snow Camp            NC    55:42   17:57 min 19       Female 1-14  
502   2654 Jackie Vera                F      20  Burlington           NC    55:43   17:58 min 16       Female 20-24 
503   2219 Destiny Anderson           F      23  Snow Camp            NC    55:43   17:58 min 15       Female 20-24 
504   2346 Lynne Faherty              F      53  Greensboro           NC    55:03   18:01 min 25       Female 50-54 
505   2081 Ellie Pope                 F      43  Greensboro           NC    54:23   18:04 min 29       Female 40-44 
506   2666 Charlene Wheeler           F      51  Greensboro           NC    55:58   18:10 min 26       Female 50-54 
507   2954 Gina Fisher                F      55  Greensboro           NC    55:56   18:14 min 12       Female 55-59 
508   2184 Pam Stephens               F      49  Siler City           NC    55:42   18:21 min 29       Female 45-49 
509   2185 Robbie Stephens            M      49  Whitsett             NC    55:41   18:21 min 26       Male 45-49   
510   2718 S. Carter                  M      5   Kernersville         NC    55:04   18:22 min 30       Male 1-14    
511   2401 Traci Holt                 F      23  Burlington           NC    55:52   18:22 min 17       Female 20-24 
512   2717 Kevin Carter               M      49  Kernersville         NC    55:05   18:22 min 25       Male 45-49   
513   2628 Mollie Teague              F      24  Snow Camp            NC    55:53   18:22 min 18       Female 20-24 
514   2193 Angela Vasquez             F      17  Burlington           NC    57:16   18:26 min 8        Female 15-19 
515   2831 David Thompson             M      57  High Point           NC    57:32   18:43 min 21       Male 55-59   
516   2137 K. Giles                   F      9   Belews Creek         NC    56:23   18:44 min 20       Female 1-14  
517   2422 Will Johnson               M      34  Graham               NC    58:06   18:53 min 26       Male 30-34   
518   2835 Aaron Webb                 M      39  High Point           NC    58:21   18:54 min 27       Male 35-39   
519   2836 Don Webb                   M      65  High Point           NC    58:23   18:54 min 10       Male 65-69   
520   2224 gela anim                  F      47  Greensboro           NC    58:06   19:03 min 30       Female 45-49 
521   2594 Lynn Southard              F      52  Greensboro           NC    58:04   19:03 min 27       Female 50-54 
522   2556 Karl Robinson              M      59  Greensboro           NC    58:18   19:09 min 22       Male 55-59   
523   2555 Cassie Robinson            F      56  Greensboro           NC    58:13   19:09 min 13       Female 55-59 
524   2635 Steve Theobald             M      64  Winston Salem        NC    58:22   19:13 min 7        Male 60-64   
525   2203 Travia Wilkes              F      32  High Point           NC    58:32   19:14 min 33       Female 30-34 
526   2202 T. Wilkes                  M      6   High Point           NC    58:36   19:14 min 31       Male 1-14    
527   2400 Jonathan Holt              M      25  Burlington           NC    58:32   19:14 min 24       Male 25-29   
528   2395 Emily Hinson               F      24  Snow Camp            NC    58:39   19:15 min 19       Female 20-24 
529   2575 Linzy Shebester            F      25  Burlington           NC    58:36   19:15 min 30       Female 25-29 
530   2473 NICHOLE MATHERLY           F      26  Snow Camp            NC    58:41   19:15 min 31       Female 25-29 
531   2895 Trey Pugh                  M      48                             57:45   19:15 min 27       Male 45-49   
532   2125 Kimberly BRUBAKER          F      48  Sophia               NC    58:42   19:17 min 31       Female 45-49 
533   2306 Maria Cordova              F      54  Graham               NC    58:25   19:19 min 28       Female 50-54 
534   2460 Melecio Manuel             M      50  Graham               NC    58:27   19:19 min 31       Male 50-54   
535   2793 Debbie Myers               F      49  Greensboro           NC    58:47   19:22 min 32       Female 45-49 
536   2731 Melanie Decker             F      57  Greensboro           NC    58:51   19:23 min 14       Female 55-59 
537   2445 Maureen Lambe-Prater       F      52  Simpsonville         SC    58:59   19:23 min 29       Female 50-54 
538   2286 Kathleen Chabra            F      71  Greensboro           NC    59:39   19:25 min 4        Female 70+   
539   2716 Cathy Carter               F      42  Kernersville         NC    58:23   19:26 min 30       Female 40-44 
540   2715 A. Carter                  F      7   Kernersville         NC    58:24   19:27 min 21       Female 1-14  
541   2444 TARA LAMBE                 F      51  COLFAX               NC    59:18   19:30 min 30       Female 50-54 
542   2358 Eddie Galvan               M      28  Gibsonville          NC    59:26   19:31 min 25       Male 25-29   
543   2643 Diana Tovar                F      56  Greensboro           NC    1:00:19 19:31 min 15       Female 55-59 
544   2199 Sherae White               M      36  Reidsville           NC    1:00:21 19:32 min 28       Male 35-39   
545   2513 Guillermina Pacheco        F      50  Burlington           NC    1:00:25 19:32 min 31       Female 50-54 
546   2212 Trish Alley                F      41  Rougemont            NC    1:00:20 19:35 min 31       Female 40-44 
547   2525 Brent Perley               M      54  Winston Salem        NC    1:00:17 19:44 min 32       Male 50-54   
548   2240 A. Banegas                 F      12  Burlington           NC    1:01:14 19:48 min 22       Female 1-14  
549   2738 Phil Flores                M      58  High Point           NC    1:01:22 20:22 min 23       Male 55-59   
550   2276 Mishawne Carrington        F      54  Greensboro           NC    1:01:41 20:25 min 32       Female 50-54 
551   2619 Gale Sutton                F      50  Whitsett             NC    1:02:21 20:28 min 33       Female 50-54 
552   2540 Jennifer Rader             F      36  Whitsett             NC    1:02:26 20:28 min 36       Female 35-39 
553   2451 Devon Lofters              M      39  Greensboro           NC    1:02:06 20:38 min 29       Male 35-39   
554   2022 Bethany Chafin             F      32  Winston Salem        NC    1:04:35 20:55 min 35       Female 30-34 
555   2008 Jennifer Barrett           F      30  Winston Salem        NC    1:04:34 20:56 min 34       Female 30-34 
556   2130 Erica Dowden               F      45  Greensboro           NC    1:04:34 21:04 min 33       Female 45-49 
557   2129 C. Dowden                  M      10  Greensboro           NC    1:04:34 21:04 min 32       Male 1-14    
558   2634 Peggy Theobald             F      67  Winston Salem        NC    1:05:29 21:30 min 4        Female 65-69 
559   2633 Bethany Theobald           F      36  Winston Salem        NC    1:05:30 21:31 min 37       Female 35-39 
560   2364 Stacy Garris               F      31  Oak Ridge            NC    1:05:30 21:31 min 36       Female 30-34 
561   2463 Stephanie Marlin           F      48  Greensboro           NC    1:11:48 23:06 min 34       Female 45-49 
562   2550 Kelli Rhymes               F      42  Russellville         AR    1:12:32 23:46 min 32       Female 40-44 
563   2458 Laura Magnuson             F      36  Greensboro           NC    1:12:35 23:47 min 38       Female 35-39 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Danny McCormick 2477 42  1       M      Greensboro NC US   17:53 
2     Stuart Coates   2295 17  2       M      Greensboro NC US   18:26 
3     Joshua Minor    2169 29  3       M      Hurdle Mills NC US 18:33 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Sofia Wong     2679 15  11      F      Greensboro NC US   19:47 
2     Sarah Williams 2838 25  13      F      Phoenix AZ US      20:04 
3     Zoe Wade       2861 14  18      F      Hillsborough NC US 22:04 


Female 1-14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Blaine Haddis 2378 14  69      F      Greensboro NC US    25:35 
2     Maggie Davis  2845 14  116     F      Winston Salem NC US 27:38 
3     M. PARE       2516 9   132     F      Greensboro NC US    28:28 
4     E. Linker     2858 9   137     F      Greensboro NC US    28:36 
5     N. Chung      2025 12  205     F      Clemmons NC US      31:36 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Sophie Hammer   2382 18  90      F      Greensboro NC US 26:44 
2     Elizabeth Rice  2966 17  220     F      Elon NC US       32:29 
3     Kailey Rothwell 2969 16  273     F      Jamestown NC US  34:40 
4     Kimberly Jara   2418 18  317     F      Burlington NC US 36:16 
5     Marilyn Vasquez 2194 15  318     F      Burlington NC US 36:22 


Female 20-24
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Taylor Hogan            2399 22  30      F      Summerfield NC US 22:54 
2     Kelly Snyder            2591 24  48      F      Greensboro NC US  24:07 
3     Micah Stockwell-Goering 2187 23  110     F      Waynesville NC US 27:33 
4     Paige Beeson            2010 22  204     F      Oak Ridge NC US   31:36 
5     Alannah Smith           2585 22  256     F      Whitsett NC US    34:01 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Christine Schimmel 2181 25  24      F      Chapel Hill NC US  22:33 
2     Katherine Minor    2170 27  44      F      Hurdle Mills NC US 23:58 
3     Liz Merritt        2786 26  79      F      Greensboro NC US   26:08 
4     Beth Niegelsky     2504 26  101     F      Cambridge MA US    27:12 
5     Meghan Stout       2604 29  141     F      Ramseur NC US      28:50 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Erin Kline         2773 34  23      F      High Point NC US   22:33 
2     Vanessa Vila       2656 32  60      F      Kernersville NC US 24:57 
3     Jozi Snowberger    2590 33  71      F      Greensboro NC US   25:41 
4     Rosemary Perreault 2526 31  96      F      Stokesdale NC US   26:59 
5     Jennifer Carroll   2714 30  118     F      Stokesdale NC US   27:45 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     James Hussey     2047 36  32      M      Winston Salem NC US 23:02 
2     Samantha Cassidy 2280 39  37      F      Greensboro NC US    23:17 
3     Ashley Garcia    2360 36  84      F      Greensboro NC US    26:22 
4     Dawn Furnas      2356 39  102     F      Gibsonville NC US   27:14 
5     Amanda Hess      2389 39  78      F      greensboro NC US    26:03 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Lori Stevenson  2965 44  31      F      Greeensboro NC US 22:59 
2     Allison Adams   2206 44  109     F      Greensboro NC US  27:31 
3     Janet Boseovski 2254 44  95      F      Greensboro NC US  26:59 
4     Kristen Bonatz  2857 41  135     F      Greensboro NC US  28:35 
5     Tammy Rice      2553 44  145     F      Elon NC US        29:26 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Robin McCloskey    2163 49  38      F      Browns Summit NC US 23:24 
2     Wendy Crews        2730 45  61      F      High Point NC US    25:03 
3     Shannon MacKenzie  2069 48  111     F      Winston Salem NC US 27:35 
4     Guinevere Thompson 2636 49  127     F      Greensboro NC US    28:13 
5     Molly Davis        2885 47  152     F      Winston Salem NC US 29:48 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Aimee Smith       2584 50  89      F      Reidsville NC US    26:44 
2     Sarah Burch       2263 54  119     F      Greensboro NC US    27:46 
3     Sheri Masters     2070 51  189     F      Winston Salem NC US 31:01 
4     Anita Prendergast 2803 50  213     F      Kernersville NC US  32:05 
5     Jo Andrews        2222 51  226     F      Browns Summit NC US 32:42 


Female 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Peggy Adams    2693 58  227     F      High Point NC US   32:42 
2     Jean Lancaster 2447 58  222     F      Greensboro NC US   32:32 
3     Susan Martin   2466 57  379     F      Leland NC US       40:40 
4     Karen Stone    2827 59  387     F      Kernersville NC US 41:11 
5     Susan Wilkie   2880 56  396     F      Jamestown NC US    41:54 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Carol Bernstorf 2249 64  153     F      Greensboro NC US    29:52 
2     Amanda Gane     2743 64  163     F      High Point NC US    30:17 
3     Deborah Clark   2864 62  162     F      Winston Salem NC US 30:15 
4     Paula Spinks    2596 60  160     F      Summerfield NC US   30:11 
5     Denise Pender   2522 64  185     F      Greensboro NC US    30:52 


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Gisela Hood     2402 67  123     F      Oak Ridge NC US       28:01   
2     Elisabeth Penry 2797 65  451     F      High Point NC US      47:36   
3     Tisa Wilkerson  2672 68  457     F      Pleasant Garden NC US 49:46   
4     Peggy Theobald  2634 67  558     F      Winston Salem NC US   1:06:51 


Female 70+
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     MARY ANN GARDNER 2033 70  343     F      Winston Salem NC US 37:47   
2     Angela Staab     2598 75  452     F      Reidsville NC US    47:40   
3     Linda Mooth      2496 70  463     F      Summerfield NC US   50:40   
4     Kathleen Chabra  2286 71  538     F      Greensboro NC US    1:00:21 


Male 1-14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jean-Lou PARE    2514 14  4       M      Greensboro NC US 18:35 
2     Oliver Kreimer   2443 14  6       M      Greensboro NC US 18:51 
3     Peter Cordier    2305 14  9       M      Matthews NC US   19:37 
4     Rodrigo Da Costa 2312 14  19      M      Stokesdale NC US 22:09 
5     K. Waldron       2658 12  56      M      Greensboro NC US 24:45 


Male 15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Ethan Long       2882 15  5       M      McLeansville NC US 18:38 
2     Caleb Myers      2847 17  33      M      Lexington NC US    23:07 
3     Elias Emirbayer  2733 16  35      M      Asheboro NC US     23:12 
4     Noah Mattes      2781 16  46      M      High Point NC US   24:03 
5     William Clendien 2722 17  68      M      Summerfield NC US  25:31 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jacob Scott     2091 24  7       M      Pinnacle NC US   19:09 
2     Joe Horth       2149 21  14      M      Cumming GA US    20:37 
3     Sho Okayama     2509 23  86      M      Prescott AZ US   26:25 
4     Jeremy Plunkett 2800 24  136     M      High Point NC US 28:35 
5     Thomas Carlson  2275 20  147     M      Greensboro NC US 29:33 


Male 25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     John Schocket      2090 27  10      M      Winston Salem NC US 19:47 
2     Arnold Ferreiras   2735 26  45      M      Kernersville NC US  24:03 
3     Andrew Hocutt      2145 25  52      M      Greensboro NC US    24:42 
4     Brendan Frosheiser 2354 25  54      M      Greensboro NC US    24:44 
5     Jackson Cox        2308 29  63      M      Chapel Hill NC US   25:20 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Michael Johnson 2153 34  20      M      Chapel Hill NC US   22:14 
2     Andrew Carney   2964 30  39      M      Greensboro NC US    23:35 
3     Mike Collins    2725 34  40      M      High Point NC US    23:37 
4     Aaron Donlin    2031 30  47      M      Winston Salem NC US 24:04 
5     Mario Mani      2459 34  87      M      Greensboro NC US    26:27 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Wingate Smith 2097 35  12      M      Jamestown NC US  19:59 
2     Kyle Wilent   2201 37  16      M      Greensboro NC US 21:36 
3     Yash Gaddam   2357 35  17      M      Greensboro NC US 21:47 
4     Matt Cothran  2728 35  21      M      Jamestown NC US  22:18 
5     Ben Hess      2390 37  28      M      greensboro NC US 22:50 


Male 40-44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Adam Vannoy           2107 41  27      M      Winston Salem NC US 22:40 
2     Tim Grap              2139 44  22      M      Cedar Grove NC US   22:22 
3     Anonymous Participant 2080 41  29      M        US                22:51 
4     Jesse Priester        2537 42  42      M      Greensboro NC US    23:54 
5     Jason Ewing           2734 41  50      M      High Point NC US    24:17 


Male 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jens Koeplinger   2438 45  15      M      Greensboro NC US   21:17 
2     Abdelouahed Zaraf 2691 48  34      M      Greensboro NC US   23:11 
3     Carlos Wong       2678 47  53      M      Greensboro NC US   24:44 
4     Mike Smith        2820 46  75      M      Kernersville NC US 25:52 
5     Markus Gebel      2746 45  76      M      High Point NC US   25:58 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Paul Augustine 2115 54  8       M      Kernersville NC US 19:17 
2     Mark Griffin   2375 53  25      M      Greensboro NC US   22:37 
3     Wyman Taylor   2627 52  26      M      Oak RidgeO NC US   22:38 
4     Jeff Allen     2209 50  36      M      Elon NC US         23:14 
5     William Stone  2603 54  41      M      Greensboro NC US   23:45 


Male 55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Bruce Keyes       2433 56  58      M      Greensboro NC US  24:50 
2     Hamid Ettorchi    2344 57  73      M      Greensboro NC US  25:43 
3     felix bello       2245 59  82      M      Oak Ridge NC US   26:15 
4     Thomas Frosheiser 2355 56  81      M      Greensboro NC US  26:12 
5     Patrick McVeigh   2481 56  94      M      Chapel Hill NC US 26:58 


Male 60-64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Robert Niegelsky  2505 64  112     M      Greensboro NC US   27:35 
2     Marcel Renn       2546 64  139     M      Salisbury NC US    28:36 
3     Peter Prendergast 2804 60  140     M      Kernersville NC US 28:42 
4     Gary Row          2561 61  208     M      Jamestown NC US    31:42 
5     John Hocutt       2044 62  302     M      Greensboro NC US   35:51 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Bill Sutton    2618 65  51      M      Greensboro NC US    24:18 
2     Bill Cooke     2879 65  83      M      Greensboro NC US    26:17 
3     Jim Wright     2685 66  182     M      Greensboro NC US    30:49 
4     Graham Bennett 2116 65  212     M      Winston Salem NC US 32:04 
5     Jim Willemain  2673 67  223     M      Browns Summit NC US 32:33 


Male 70+
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Al Burchett 2018 72  231     M      Clemmons NC US   32:47 
2     Frank Smith 2586 77  245     M      Greensboro NC US 33:36 


Unknown Age
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Owen Mayee    2851     180     M      Greensboro NC US 30:49 
2     Jeff Williams 2853 56  414     M      Greensboro NC US 43:39 
3     alex Needham  2894     479     M                       53:07 

Embed Code