PTI Run on the Runway

Sat March 28, 2020 Greensboro, NC US 27409 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                                
                                                                             Time    Time              Percentage Place                                                       
===== ==== ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ======================================== 
1     3228 Andris Goncarovs        M      Greensboro           NC    US      36:18   36:17   5:50  24  73.6       1        M Overall                                          
2     4136 Trent Herzog            M                                         37:44   37:44   6:04  19  70.8       2        M Overall                                          
3     3599 Stephen Stiegel         M      Elon                 NC    US      38:05   38:03   6:07  37  71.5       3        M Overall                                          
4     3392 Danny McCormick         M      Greensboro           NC    US      38:24   38:22   6:10  40  72.2       1        M 40-44                                            
5     3627 Jose Luis Venegas       M      Pfafftown            NC    US      39:20   39:18   6:19  36  68.9       1        M 35-39                                            
6     3801 Jordan Smith            M      High Point           NC    US      40:41   40:39   6:33  29  65.7       1        M 25-29   High Point University School of Pharmacy 
7     3927 Stephan Pill            M      Kernersville         NC    US      41:01   40:58   6:36  39  67.2       2        M 35-39   Winston Bubblers                         
8     4122 Esayas Nida             M                                         41:09   41:07   6:37  22  65.0       1        M 20-24                                            
9     3218 KASSU GEBRESELLASIE     M      Greensboro           NC    US      41:58   41:57   6:45  35  64.3       3        M 35-39                                            
10    4113 Rusty Stephenson        M      Jamestown            NC    US      41:59   41:57   6:45  45  68.7       1        M 45-49                                            
11    3929 John Rankin             M      Clemmons             NC    US      42:08   42:05   6:46  48  70.2       2        M 45-49                                            
12    4449 Robert Booze            M      Greensboro           NC    US      43:00   43:00   6:55  51  70.5       1        M 50-54                                            
13    3982 Glenn Wells             M                                         43:41   43:38   7:01  53  70.6       2        M 50-54                                            
14    3689 Timothy Behnke          M      Kernersville         NC    US      44:10   44:09   7:06  19  60.5       1        M 1-19                                             
15    4110 Cary Gentry             M      Summerfield          NC    US      44:17   44:14   7:07  47  66.2       3        M 45-49                                            
16    3879 Sam Graham              M      Lewisville           NC    US      44:26   44:25   7:09  14  63.5       2        M 1-19                                             
17    3389 Bara Mbaye              M      Greensboro           NC    US      44:56   44:43   7:12  34  60.1       1        M 30-34                                            
18    4008 Hernan Graham           M                                         45:45   45:37   7:20  49  65.3       4        M 45-49                                            
19    3565 Adam Short              M      Cary                 NC    US      46:01   45:40   7:21  39  60.3       4        M 35-39                                            
20    3847 Adam Carlson            M      Winston Salem        NC    US      45:53   45:47   7:22  32  58.5       2        M 30-34   WFU - Walking Challenge                  
21    3902 Julie Linton            F      Kernersville         NC    US      46:08   46:05   7:25  36  66.5       1        F Overall Winston Bubblers                         
22    4100 John Thomas             M      Gso                  NC    US      46:38   46:30   7:29  45  62.0       5        M 45-49                                            
23    3953 Allen Walker            M      Hamptonville         NC    US      46:34   46:32   7:29  56  68.0       1        M 55-59                                            
24    3327 Jens Koeplinger         M      Greensboro           NC    US      46:51   46:47   7:32  43  60.6       2        M 40-44   HAECO Air Heads                          
25    3759 Gary Misenheimer        M      Greensboro           NC    US      47:01   46:55   7:33  55  66.9       2        M 55-59                                            
26    3483 David Philpott          M      Greensboro           NC    US      47:06   46:59   7:34  53  65.6       3        M 50-54                                            
27    3911 Anthony McNealy         M      Winston Salem        NC    US      47:40   47:38   7:40  45  60.5       6        M 45-49                                            
28    3928 Christopher Plum        M      Kernersville         NC    US      48:05   48:01   7:44  30  55.6       3        M 30-34                                            
29    3844 Jeremy Bush             M      Winston Salem        NC    US      48:08   48:06   7:44  35  56.1       5        M 35-39                                            
30    3752 Murod Marupov           M      Greensboro           NC    US      48:22   48:12   7:45  29  55.4       2        M 25-29                                            
31    3660 Ken Williams            M      Greensboro           NC    US      48:16   48:14   7:46  63  69.9       1        M 60-64                                            
32    3936 Ryan Scholl             M      Winston Salem        NC    US      48:21   48:15   7:46  37  56.4       6        M 35-39                                            
33    3275 Ronald Hooijschuur      M      Greensboro           NC    US      48:33   48:30   7:48  51  62.5       4        M 50-54                                            
34    3655 David Wieand            M      Hillsborough         NC    US      48:44   48:35   7:49  24  55.0       2        M 20-24                                            
35    3811 Cyril Valery            M      High Point           NC    US      48:45   48:44   7:51  39  56.5       7        M 35-39   Volvo/Mack, Group Trucks                 
36    3191 Ariel Ellis             F      Atlanta              GA    US      48:50   48:48   7:51  13  68.4       2        F Overall                                          
37    3987 Dustin Felderhoff       M      High Point           NC    US      48:55   48:52   7:52  28  54.7       3        M 25-29                                            
38    3484 Stuart Philpott         M      Greensboro           NC    US      49:02   48:55   7:52  22  54.6       3        M 20-24                                            
39    3762 Holden Nagel            M      High Point           NC    US      49:27   49:08   7:54  26  54.4       4        M 25-29                                            
40    4135 Scott Herzog            M                                         49:08   49:08   7:54  50  61.2       5        M 50-54                                            
41    3805 Benjamin Stone          M      High Point           NC    US      49:22   49:20   7:56  47  59.4       7        M 45-49                                            
42    3628 Jose Luis Venegas-Borja M      Pfafftown            NC    US      49:31   49:27   7:57  64  68.9       2        M 60-64                                            
43    3358 Mark Little             M      Cary                 NC    US      49:50   49:32   7:58  47  59.2       8        M 45-49                                            
44    3619 Marcelo Toporoski       M      Greensboro           NC    US      49:37   49:34   7:59  43  57.2       3        M 40-44   Volvo/Mack, Group Trucks                 
45    3654 Bruce Wieand            M      Hillsborough         NC    US      49:56   49:46   8:01  59  65.3       3        M 55-59                                            
46    3915 Pete Morris             M      Clemmons             NC    US      49:58   49:56   8:02  53  61.7       6        M 50-54                                            
47    3643 Hanna Wentz             F      Elon                 NC    US      49:58   49:52   8:02  24  60.8       3        F Overall                                          
48    3247 Ryan Halas              M      Climax               NC    US      50:00   50:00   8:03  29  53.4       5        M 25-29   Volvo/Mack, Group Trucks                 
49    3187 Burke Edwards           M      Greensboro           NC    US      50:11   50:09   8:04  25  53.3       6        M 25-29                                            
50    3537 Bobby Ross              M      Greensboro           NC    US      50:15   50:15   8:05  27  53.2       7        M 25-29   Ecolab / KAY Chemical                    
51    3199 John Filipoff           M      Greensboro           NC    US      51:04   50:41   8:09  41  55.1       4        M 40-44                                            
52    3254 Wayne Harrison          M      Stoneville           NC    US      51:01   50:57   8:12  57  62.6       4        M 55-59                                            
53    4087 Mark Beebe              M      Randleman            NC    US      51:07   51:02   8:13  54  60.9       7        M 50-54                                            
54    3722 Hilton Ferguson         M      Winston Salem        NC    US      51:31   51:13   8:15  34  52.5       4        M 30-34                                            
55    3507 Christian Rasmussen     M      Greensboro           NC    US      51:34   51:17   8:15  25  52.1       8        M 25-29   HondaJet                                 
56    4010 Alan Jones              M                                         51:30   51:21   8:16  44  55.7       5        M 40-44                                            
57    3761 Jessica Moore           F      High Point           NC    US      52:13   52:08   8:23  28  58.2       1        F 25-29                                            
58    3601 Ferdinand Stout         M      Greensboro           NC    US      52:17   52:11   8:24  64  65.3       3        M 60-64                                            
59    3433 Christopher Moscatello  M      Greensboro           NC    US      52:16   52:13   8:24  41  53.5       6        M 40-44                                            
60    3807 Dennis Tam              M      High Point           NC    US      52:40   52:25   8:26  46  55.5       9        M 45-49   Volvo/Mack, Group Trucks                 
61    4214 Robert Lanier           M      Greensboro           NC    US      52:54   52:25   8:26  23  51.0       4        M 20-24   Association Management Group             
62    3357 Celeste Little          F      Cary                 NC    US      52:46   52:28   8:27  42  60.3       1        F 40-44                                            
63    3959 Jamie Weiss             F      Winston Salem        NC    US      53:11   52:59   8:32  25  57.3       2        F 25-29                                            
64    3747 Tom Lunsford            M      Jamestown            NC    US      53:14   52:59   8:32  39  51.9       8        M 35-39                                            
65    3602 Eric Sullivan           M      Greensboro           NC    US      53:11   53:00   8:32  28  50.4       9        M 25-29                                            
66    4038 Ping Ng                 M                                         53:38   53:16   8:34  26  50.2       10       M 25-29                                            
67    3675 Melanie Wright          F      Greensboro           NC    US      53:26   53:16   8:34  42  59.4       2        F 40-44                                            
68    3210 Markus Frischholz       M      Kernersville         NC    US      53:22   53:18   8:35  46  54.5       10       M 45-49   medi USA                                 
69    3490 Demetrius Ponder        M      Greensboro           NC    US      53:28   53:20   8:35  39  51.6       9        M 35-39                                            
70    3098 Terry Brown             M      Summerfield          NC    US      53:30   53:21   8:35  55  58.8       5        M 55-59   VF Corporation                           
71    3591 Randy Stanley           M      Reidsville           NC    US      53:22   53:22   8:35  50  56.3       8        M 50-54                                            
72    3772 Kendra Penry-Clutter    F      Houston              TX    US      53:50   53:39   8:38  33  56.7       1        F 30-34                                            
73    3568 FELIX SILVAGNOLI        M      Burlington           NC    US      53:46   53:45   8:39  42  52.4       7        M 40-44                                            
74    3193 Jon Engebretson         M      Greensboro           NC    US      54:07   54:00   8:41  52  56.6       9        M 50-54   Ecolab / KAY Chemical                    
75    3296 Darren Jahnke           M      Summerfield          NC    US      54:08   54:00   8:41  45  53.4       11       M 45-49                                            
76    3903 Thomas Litchard         M      Winston Salem        NC    US      54:27   54:18   8:44  62  61.5       4        M 60-64                                            
77    3471 Merton Pells            M      Burlington           NC    US      54:35   54:22   8:45  39  50.6       10       M 35-39   Textron Aviation Greensboro              
78    3969 Adam Triplett           M      Lewisville           NC    US      54:30   54:25   8:45  13  53.0       3        M 1-19                                             
79    3769 Magnus Olsson           M      High Point           NC    US      54:46   54:31   8:46  49  54.6       12       M 45-49   Volvo/Mack, Group Trucks                 
80    3999 Eric Snavely            M                                         54:45   54:32   8:47  26  49.0       11       M 25-29                                            
81    3998 Alexa Barwick           F                                         54:50   54:38   8:48  32  55.6       2        F 30-34                                            
82    3219 John Geer               M      Greensboro           NC    US      55:00   54:43   8:48  37  49.7       11       M 35-39                                            
83    3307 Andrew Kantor           M      Graham               NC    US      55:04   54:45   8:49  20  48.8       5        M 20-24                                            
84    3968 Maria Kucirka           F      Kernersville         NC    US      55:03   54:52   8:50  63  73.9       1        F 60-64                                            
85    3770 Gina ONeil              F      Thomasville          NC    US      55:05   54:53   8:50  46  59.7       1        F 45-49                                            
86    3308 Michael Kantor          M      Greensboro           NC    US      55:29   55:11   8:53  26  48.4       12       M 25-29   HondaJet                                 
87    3204 David Forbes            M      Greensboro           NC    US      55:36   55:16   8:54  38  49.5       12       M 35-39   American Airlines                        
88    3970 Dana Triplett           M      Lewisville           NC    US      55:25   55:20   8:54  50  54.3       10       M 50-54                                            
89    3681 Colter Albertson        M      Thomasville          NC    US      55:35   55:33   8:56  25  48.1       13       M 25-29                                            
90    3245 John Hager              M      Rocky Mount          VA    US      55:46   55:35   8:57  18  48.1       4        M 1-19                                             
91    3437 Mehdi Navpanahi         M      Summerfield          NC    US      55:52   55:45   8:58  60  58.8       5        M 60-64   American Express                         
92    3401 Sandra Melo Clark       F      Greensboro           NC    US      56:05   55:48   8:59  43  57.1       3        F 40-44                                            
93    3908 Greg McGrath            M      Winston-Salem        NC    US      56:07   55:56   9:00  66  62.1       1        M 65-69                                            
94    3878 Matt Graham             M      Lewisville           NC    US      56:10   56:02   9:01  45  51.5       13       M 45-49                                            
95    3785 Nathan Ritter           M      High Point           NC    US      56:18   56:07   9:02  57  56.9       6        M 55-59                                            
96    3532 Sean Rogers             M      Summerfield          NC    US      56:29   56:19   9:04  51  53.8       11       M 50-54                                            
97    3103 Kevin Burgess           M      Ferrum               VA    US      56:47   56:35   9:06  49  52.6       14       M 45-49                                            
98    3106 Nick Burrows            M      Greensboro           NC    US      56:46   56:43   9:08  66  61.2       2        M 65-69                                            
99    3986 John Longphre           M                                         56:59   56:50   9:09  41  49.1       8        M 40-44                                            
100   3551 Robin Schoolfield       M      Greensboro           NC    US      57:00   56:52   9:09  44  50.3       9        M 40-44   Association Management Group             
101   3413 Eric Miller             M      Madison              NC    US      56:57   56:57   9:10  54  54.6       12       M 50-54                                            
102   3646 Yvette Wesley           F      Greensboro           NC    US      57:13   57:02   9:11  49  59.4       2        F 45-49                                            
103   4200 Patrick Planeaux        M      Greensboro           NC    US      57:24   57:04   9:11  47  51.3       15       M 45-49   VF Corporation                           
104   4382 Takuro Maruyama         M                                         57:06   57:06   9:11  43  49.7       10       M 40-44                                            
105   3506 Bebe Ramzah             F      Greensboro           NC    US      57:24   57:18   9:13  45  56.6       3        F 45-49                                            
106   3291 Anna Isley              F      Greensboro           NC    US      57:37   57:29   9:15  47  57.6       4        F 45-49                                            
107   3586 Destinea Sonesson       F      Greensboro           NC    US      57:59   57:52   9:19  36  53.0       1        F 35-39                                            
108   3363 Jan Lowhagen            M      Greensboro           NC    US      58:08   57:58   9:20  53  53.2       13       M 50-54   Volvo/Mack, Group Trucks                 
109   3961 Dan Wilburn             M      Winston Salem        NC    US      58:32   58:16   9:23  45  49.5       16       M 45-49                                            
110   3896 Greg Kite               M      Winston Salem        NC    US      58:34   58:17   9:23  38  46.9       13       M 35-39                                            
111   3435 Leigh Murdick           M      Greensboro           NC    US      58:28   58:20   9:23  39  47.2       14       M 35-39                                            
112   3780 Michael Pruden          M      Colfax               NC    US      58:26   58:21   9:23  38  46.9       15       M 35-39   Volvo/Mack, Group Trucks                 
113   3925 Christine Parrish       F      Winston Salem        NC    US      58:31   58:24   9:24  44  55.1       4        F 40-44                                            
114   3697 David Blood             M      Jamestown            NC    US      58:40   58:27   9:24  43  48.5       11       M 40-44   Volvo/Mack, Group Trucks                 
115   3720 Austin Erb              M      High Point           NC    US      58:44   58:35   9:26  21  45.6       6        M 20-24                                            
116   4000 Gerry Mafea             M                                         59:18   58:51   9:28  25  45.4       14       M 25-29                                            
117   3733 Brian Honey             M      High Point           NC    US      59:17   59:06   9:31  38  46.3       16       M 35-39   Volvo/Mack, Group Trucks                 
118   3624 Aaron Vannoy            M      Greensboro           NC    US      59:18   59:09   9:31  38  46.2       17       M 35-39                                            
119   3226 Isabelle Goby           F      Greensboro           NC    US      59:37   59:24   9:34  48  56.4       5        F 45-49   Volvo/Mack, Group Trucks                 
120   3465 Elaine Parisotto        F      Greensboro           NC    US      59:57   59:41   9:36  36  51.4       2        F 35-39   Volvo/Mack, Group Trucks                 
121   3784 Scott Rempe             M      Greensboro           NC    US      1:00:00 59:51   9:38  52  51.0       14       M 50-54                                            
122   3881 Tim Gupton              M      Winston Salem        NC    US      1:00:58 1:00:56 9:48  38  44.9       18       M 35-39                                            
123   3670 Bryce Wood              M      Archdale             NC    US      1:01:08 1:00:56 9:48  44  46.9       12       M 40-44                                            
124   3230 Ronda Gordy             F      Belews Creek         NC    US      1:01:40 1:01:21 9:52  44  52.4       5        F 40-44                                            
125   3817 Lien Wilson             F      Greensboro           NC    US      1:01:41 1:01:23 9:53  47  53.9       6        F 45-49                                            
126   3156 Katie Cutrer            F      Greensboro           NC    US      1:01:48 1:01:40 9:55  37  49.9       3        F 35-39                                            
127   3056 Beth Backstrom          F      Greensboro           NC    US      1:01:47 1:01:40 9:55  44  52.1       6        F 40-44                                            
128   4041 Santhosh Adari          M      High Point           NC    US      1:02:24 1:02:11 10:00 34  43.2       5        M 30-34                                            
129   3650 Henry Wheeler           M      Jamestown            NC    US      1:02:31 1:02:13 10:01 57  51.3       7        M 55-59                                            
130   4040 Chi-Hsien Chin          M                                         1:02:36 1:02:14 10:01 31  43.0       6        M 30-34                                            
131   3442 Cory Niedfeldt          M      Greensboro           NC    US      1:02:31 1:02:31 10:04 45  46.1       17       M 45-49                                            
132   3666 Taft Wireback           M      Greensboro           NC    US      1:02:42 1:02:35 10:04 65  54.9       3        M 65-69                                            
133   3651 Meg Wheeler             F      Greensboro           NC    US      1:02:58 1:02:42 10:05 30  48.4       3        F 30-34                                            
134   3223 Kimberley Gigliotti     F      Jamestown            NC    US      1:03:24 1:03:16 10:11 54  56.9       1        F 50-54                                            
135   3560 Jane Shanks             F      Mc Leansville        NC    US      1:03:42 1:03:30 10:13 33  47.9       4        F 30-34                                            
136   3349 SANDRO LIMA             M      CURITIBA                   BR      1:03:53 1:03:37 10:14 44  45.0       13       M 40-44                                            
137   3870 Kelly Forrest           M      Lexington            NC    US      1:03:37 1:03:37 10:14 52  48.0       15       M 50-54                                            
138   4126 Ulf Enlesson            M                                         1:03:58 1:03:45 10:16 59  51.0       8        M 55-59                                            
139   3160 Chad Davis              M      Burlington           NC    US      1:04:05 1:03:50 10:16 40  43.4       14       M 40-44   VF Corporation                           
140   3052 Nikia Artis             F      Greensboro           NC    US      1:04:06 1:03:58 10:18 37  48.1       4        F 35-39                                            
141   4039 Yahui Lin               M                                         1:04:23 1:04:02 10:18 26  41.7       15       M 25-29                                            
142   3257 Jessica Hayes           F      Greensboro           NC    US      1:04:40 1:04:27 10:22 33  47.2       5        F 30-34                                            
143   3781 Katie Rachels           F      Oak Ridge            NC    US      1:04:45 1:04:31 10:23 24  47.0       1        F 20-24                                            
144   3157 Trey Cutrer             M      Greensboro           NC    US      1:04:53 1:04:43 10:25 34  41.5       7        M 30-34                                            
145   3313 Chris Kelly             M      Greensboror          NC    US      1:05:17 1:04:54 10:27 45  44.4       18       M 45-49                                            
146   3590 Melissa Stanley         F      Reidsville           NC    US      1:05:07 1:05:04 10:28 49  52.0       7        F 45-49                                            
147   3118 Eric Carmichael         M      Greensboro           NC    US      1:05:27 1:05:27 10:32 27  40.8       16       M 25-29                                            
148   3824 Sue Ashburn             F      Rural Hall           NC    US      1:05:52 1:05:29 10:32 49  51.7       8        F 45-49                                            
149   3723 Berenice Flores         F      Colfax               NC    US      1:05:52 1:05:39 10:34 40  47.6       7        F 40-44                                            
150   3920 Kat Norris              F      Lewisville           NC    US      1:06:16 1:05:56 10:37 39  47.1       5        F 35-39                                            
151   3068 Keysha Bass             F      Greensboro           NC    US      1:06:19 1:06:00 10:37 41  47.6       8        F 40-44   American Express                         
152   4043 Ravi Kota               M      High Point           NC    US      1:06:14 1:06:01 10:37 42  42.6       15       M 40-44                                            
153   3904 Jon Lowder              M      Winston Salem        NC    US      1:06:35 1:06:22 10:41 49  44.9       19       M 45-49                                            
154   3853 Christina Childers      F      taylorsville         NC    US      1:06:53 1:06:48 10:45 34  45.6       6        F 30-34                                            
155   3699 Andrew Bourgeois        M      Fuquay Varina        NC    US      1:07:03 1:06:51 10:46 41  41.8       16       M 40-44                                            
156   3700 Anne Bourgeois          F      Fuquay Varina        NC    US      1:07:04 1:06:52 10:46 40  46.7       9        F 40-44                                            
157   3456 Rick O'Reilly           M      Greensboro           NC    US      1:08:13 1:08:06 10:58 67  51.5       4        M 65-69   Fleet Feet Off’n Running Streakers      
158   3682 Becky Kreitz            F      High Point           NC    US      1:08:14 1:08:07 10:58 39  45.6       6        F 35-39                                            
159   4037 Wei Du                  M                                         1:08:39 1:08:16 10:59 25  39.1       17       M 25-29                                            
160   3137 Edward Collins          M      Greensboro           NC    US      1:09:00 1:08:43 11:04 58  46.9       9        M 55-59                                            
161   3988 Donald Harvey           M                                         1:09:27 1:09:14 11:09 64  49.2       6        M 60-64                                            
162   3967 Jim Hopkins             M      Winston-Salem        NC    US      1:09:33 1:09:25 11:10 53  44.4       16       M 50-54                                            
163   3339 Bruce Lanier            M      Browns Summit        NC    US      1:10:42 1:10:19 11:19 49  42.4       20       M 45-49   Fleet Feet Off’n Running Streakers      
164   4133 Robert Martin           M      Beltsville           MD    US      1:10:44 1:10:21 11:19 49  42.3       21       M 45-49                                            
165   3954 Mike Walker             M      Clemmons             NC    US      1:10:45 1:10:25 11:20 53  43.8       17       M 50-54                                            
166   3443 Danielle Niedfeldt      F      Greensboro           NC    US      1:10:45 1:10:27 11:20 44  45.6       10       F 40-44                                            
167   3255 Lauren Hartburg         F      Greensboro           NC    US      1:11:01 1:10:43 11:23 26  42.9       3        F 25-29                                            
168   3542 David Ruck              M      Greensboro           NC    US      1:11:01 1:10:43 11:23 25  37.8       18       M 25-29                                            
169   3888 Ashton Hughes           F      Winston Salem        NC    US      1:10:58 1:10:53 11:24 20  42.8       2        F 20-24                                            
170   3791 STEVEN RUSSILLO         M      High Point           NC    US      1:12:02 1:11:38 11:32 51  42.3       18       M 50-54                                            
171   3533 Laura Rolke             F      Greensboro           NC    US      1:12:09 1:11:59 11:35 26  42.1       4        F 25-29                                            
172   3267 Lynette Hinely          F      Elon                 NC    US      1:12:23 1:12:04 11:36 44  44.6       11       F 40-44                                            
173   3985 Wendy Gard              F      Winston Salem        NC    US      1:12:09 1:12:05 11:36 49  47.0       9        F 45-49                                            
174   3508 Donia Reaves            F      Greensboro           NC    US      1:13:07 1:12:49 11:43 43  43.8       12       F 40-44                                            
175   3848 Heather Carter          F      Winston Salem        NC    US      1:13:04 1:12:56 11:44 33  41.7       7        F 30-34                                            
176   3778 Anarues Possenti        F      High Point           NC    US      1:13:30 1:13:14 11:47 37  42.0       7        F 35-39   Volvo/Mack, Group Trucks                 
177   3940 Yan Ting Shu            F      Winston Salem        NC    US      1:15:12 1:13:49 11:53 24  41.1       3        F 20-24                                            
178   3834 Victoria Bowman         F      Claudville           VA    US      1:15:08 1:14:56 12:04 23  40.5       4        F 20-24                                            
179   3943 Patricia Tatum          F      Patrick Springs      VA    US      1:15:17 1:15:05 12:05 25  40.4       5        F 25-29                                            
180   3827 Mat Batts               M      Winston Salem        NC    US      1:15:25 1:15:08 12:05 24  35.6       7        M 20-24                                            
181   3898 Taylor Lee              F      Winston Salem        NC    US      1:15:26 1:15:09 12:06 25  40.4       6        F 25-29                                            
182   3569 Lindsay Simmons         F      Greensboro           NC    US      1:15:45 1:15:29 12:09 28  40.2       7        F 25-29                                            
183   3300 Barbara Jensen          F      archdale             NC    US      1:16:14 1:16:09 12:15 62  52.5       2        F 60-64                                            
184   4124 Shawn Keough            M                                         1:16:40 1:16:20 12:17 53  40.4       19       M 50-54                                            
185   4021 Shelly Lim              F                                         1:17:48 1:16:25 12:18 33  39.8       8        F 30-34                                            
186   3071 Sarah Boxley Beck       F      Roanoke              VA    US      1:17:14 1:16:57 12:23 35  39.7       8        F 35-39                                            
187   3895 Lisa Kershner-Urbine    F      Jamestown            NC    US      1:17:15 1:17:03 12:24 51  45.0       2        F 50-54   High Point Pub Runners                   
188   4132 Miesha Snoe-Osbey       F      Winston Salem        NC    US      1:17:51 1:17:36 12:29 41  40.5       13       F 40-44                                            
189   3421 Tim Miller              M      Summerfield          NC    US      1:17:53 1:17:43 12:30 52  39.3       20       M 50-54   Volvo/Mack, Group Trucks                 
190   3420 Sara Miller             F      Summerfield          NC    US      1:17:53 1:17:43 12:30 16  40.7       1        F 1-19    Volvo/Mack, Group Trucks                 
191   3509 Russ Reaves             M      Greensboro           NC    US      1:18:07 1:18:07 12:34 42  36.0       17       M 40-44                                            
192   3934 Mary Sancibrian         F      Charlotte            NC    US      1:18:40 1:18:34 12:39 25  38.6       8        F 25-29                                            
193   3933 Anthony Sancibrian      M      Charlotte            NC    US      1:18:40 1:18:35 12:39 24  34.0       8        M 20-24                                            
194   3179 Amanda Donnelly         F      GreensboroGreensboro NC    US      1:19:06 1:19:06 12:44 27  38.3       9        F 25-29   VF Corporation                           
195   3581 Samantha Smith          F      Greensboro           NC    US      1:19:53 1:19:40 12:49 28  38.1       10       F 25-29                                            
196   3960 Lori White              F      Rural Hall           NC    US      1:20:29 1:20:06 12:53 53  44.4       3        F 50-54                                            
197   3789 Alex Romeo              M      High Point           NC    US      1:20:25 1:20:20 12:56 54  38.7       21       M 50-54                                            
198   3861 Abby Deal               F      Taylorsville         NC    US      1:20:54 1:20:49 13:00 46  40.5       10       F 45-49                                            
199   3139 Elise Compton           F      Greensboro           NC    US      1:21:32 1:21:08 13:03 35  37.7       9        F 35-39                                            
200   3390 Kyra McClanahan         F      Greensboro           NC    US      1:21:32 1:21:08 13:03 36  37.8       10       F 35-39                                            
201   3534 Brent Rose              M      Greensboro           NC    US      1:24:05 1:23:43 13:28 66  41.5       5        M 65-69   Fleet Feet Off’n Running Streakers      
202   4115 George Pleasants Jr     M      Gso                  NC    US      1:24:05 1:23:44 13:29 70  43.2       1        M 70-99                                            
203   3527 Sandra Robinson-wilson  F      Jamestown            NC    US      1:24:54 1:24:43 13:38 46  38.7       11       F 45-49                                            
204   3070 Carl Beck               M      Roanoke              VA    US      1:26:02 1:25:42 13:48 40  32.3       18       M 40-44                                            
205   3850 Keir Chandler           M      Kernersville         NC    US      1:26:31 1:25:48 13:48 46  33.9       22       M 45-49                                            
206   3515 Scott Rewerts           M      Greensboro           NC    US      1:27:12 1:26:56 13:59 35  31.0       19       M 35-39   HondaJet                                 
207   3930 Katt Rewert             F      Summerfield          NC    US      1:27:12 1:26:57 14:00 33  35.0       9        F 30-34                                            
208   3170 Amanda Desselles        F      Greensboro           NC    US      1:27:16 1:27:03 14:01 30  34.8       10       F 30-34                                            
209   3836 Donna Brown             F      Winston Salem        NC    US      1:27:35 1:27:15 14:02 46  37.6       12       F 45-49                                            
210   3085 Jenny Braswell          F      Greensboro           NC    US      1:27:32 1:27:17 14:03 30  34.8       11       F 30-34                                            
211   3213 Cara Furness            F      Browns Summit        NC    US      1:27:32 1:27:17 14:03 34  34.9       12       F 30-34                                            
212   3942 Jason Smith             M      King                 NC    US      1:27:49 1:27:28 14:05 33  30.6       8        M 30-34                                            
213   3944 Jacob Tilley            M      King                 NC    US      1:27:49 1:27:28 14:05 22  30.5       9        M 20-24                                            
214   3833 Teressa Bowman          F      Claudville           VA    US      1:27:39 1:27:28 14:05 51  39.7       4        F 50-54                                            
215   3882 Marie Guynn             F      Ararat               VA    US      1:27:43 1:27:34 14:06 55  41.6       1        F 55-59                                            
216   3884 Joann Hearn             F      Lewisville           NC    US      1:29:05 1:28:43 14:17 46  36.9       13       F 45-49                                            
217   3172 Marquita Devins         F      Greensboro           NC    US      1:29:51 1:29:46 14:27 37  34.3       11       F 35-39   American Express                         
218   3751 Simone Martins De Sa    F      High Point           NC    US      1:30:32 1:30:13 14:31 35  33.9       12       F 35-39   TeamKouryCorp                            
219   3320 Ingra King              F      Graham               NC    US      1:30:32 1:30:26 14:33 42  35.0       14       F 40-44   American Express                         
220   3221 Lauren Gerometta        F      Jamestown            NC    US      1:31:00 1:30:43 14:36 31  33.4       13       F 30-34                                            
221   3680 Kim Zinke               F      Greensboro           NC    US      1:31:01 1:30:44 14:36 59  42.3       2        F 55-59                                            
222   3598 Kristina Stewart        F      Kernersville         NC    US      1:31:47 1:31:37 14:45 36  33.5       13       F 35-39                                            
223   4125 Kevin Stielper          M                                         1:32:17 1:32:17 14:51 51  32.8       22       M 50-54                                            
224   4101 Tamieka Howell          F      Gso                  NC    US      1:43:48 1:43:48 16:42 41  30.3       15       F 40-44                                            
225   3835 Julie Bradwell          F      East Bend            NC    US      1:48:26 1:48:06 17:24 53  32.9       5        F 50-54                                            
226   3572 Annie Smith             F      Greensboro           NC    US      1:49:55 1:49:55 17:41 26  27.6       11       F 25-29                                            
227   3939 Jeffrey Shu             M      Winston Salem        NC    US      1:51:49 1:50:30 17:47 26  24.2       19       M 25-29                                            
228   3269 David Hodge             M      Roanoke              VA    US      1:52:44 1:52:29 18:06 54  27.6       23       M 50-54                                            
229   3587 Douglas Sonnenburg      M      Belews Creek         NC    US      1:52:54 1:52:48 18:09 52  27.1       24       M 50-54                                            
230   3756 Tarita Miller           F      Thomasville          NC    US      1:55:45 1:55:33 18:36 50  29.7       6        F 50-54                                            
231   3849 Carissa Caudle          F      Clemmons             NC    US      1:57:59 1:56:35 18:46 29  26.0       12       F 25-29                                            
232   3892 Dalton Johnson          M      Greensboro           NC    US      1:58:04 1:56:40 18:47 34  23.0       9        M 30-34                                            


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Andris Goncarovs 3228 24  1       M      Greensboro NC US 36:18 
2     Trent Herzog     4136 19  2       M                       37:44 
3     Stephen Stiegel  3599 37  3       M      Elon NC US       38:05 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Julie Linton 3902 36  21      F      Kernersville NC US 46:08 
2     Ariel Ellis  3191 13  36      F      Atlanta GA US      48:50 
3     Hanna Wentz  3643 24  47      F      Elon NC US         49:58 


Male  1 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Timothy Behnke 3689 19  14      M      Kernersville NC US 44:09 
2     Sam Graham     3879 14  16      M      Lewisville NC US   44:25 
3     Adam Triplett  3969 13  78      M      Lewisville NC US   54:25 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Esayas Nida     4122 22  8       M                         41:07 
2     David Wieand    3655 24  34      M      Hillsborough NC US 48:35 
3     Stuart Philpott 3484 22  38      M      Greensboro NC US   48:55 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jordan Smith      3801 29  6       M      High Point NC US 40:39 
2     Murod Marupov     3752 29  30      M      Greensboro NC US 48:12 
3     Dustin Felderhoff 3987 28  37      M      High Point NC US 48:52 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Bara Mbaye       3389 34  17      M      Greensboro NC US    44:43 
2     Adam Carlson     3847 32  20      M      Winston Salem NC US 45:47 
3     Christopher Plum 3928 30  28      M      Kernersville NC US  48:01 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jose Luis Venegas   3627 36  5       M      Pfafftown NC US    39:18 
2     Stephan Pill        3927 39  7       M      Kernersville NC US 40:58 
3     KASSU GEBRESELLASIE 3218 35  9       M      Greensboro NC US   41:57 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Danny McCormick   3392 40  4       M      Greensboro NC US 38:22 
2     Jens Koeplinger   3327 43  24      M      Greensboro NC US 46:47 
3     Marcelo Toporoski 3619 43  44      M      Greensboro NC US 49:34 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Rusty Stephenson 4113 45  10      M      Jamestown NC US   41:57 
2     John Rankin      3929 48  11      M      Clemmons NC US    42:05 
3     Cary Gentry      4110 47  15      M      Summerfield NC US 44:14 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Robert Booze   4449 51  12      M      Greensboro NC US 43:00 
2     Glenn Wells    3982 53  13      M                       43:38 
3     David Philpott 3483 53  26      M      Greensboro NC US 46:59 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Allen Walker     3953 56  23      M      Hamptonville NC US 46:32 
2     Gary Misenheimer 3759 55  25      M      Greensboro NC US   46:55 
3     Bruce Wieand     3654 59  45      M      Hillsborough NC US 49:46 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ken Williams            3660 63  31      M      Greensboro NC US 48:14 
2     Jose Luis Venegas-Borja 3628 64  42      M      Pfafftown NC US  49:27 
3     Ferdinand Stout         3601 64  58      M      Greensboro NC US 52:11 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Greg McGrath  3908 66  93      M      Winston-Salem NC US 55:56   
2     Nick Burrows  3106 66  98      M      Greensboro NC US    56:43   
3     Taft Wireback 3666 65  132     M      Greensboro NC US    1:02:35 


Male 70 and over
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     George Pleasants Jr 4115 70  202     M      Gso NC US 1:23:44 


Female  1 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sara Miller 3420 16  190     F      Summerfield NC US 1:17:43 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Katie Rachels 3781 24  143     F      Oak Ridge NC US     1:04:31 
2     Ashton Hughes 3888 20  169     F      Winston Salem NC US 1:10:53 
3     Yan Ting Shu  3940 24  177     F      Winston Salem NC US 1:13:49 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jessica Moore   3761 28  57      F      High Point NC US    52:08   
2     Jamie Weiss     3959 25  63      F      Winston Salem NC US 52:59   
3     Lauren Hartburg 3255 26  167     F      Greensboro NC US    1:10:43 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kendra Penry-Clutter 3772 33  72      F      Houston TX US    53:39   
2     Alexa Barwick        3998 32  81      F                       54:38   
3     Meg Wheeler          3651 30  133     F      Greensboro NC US 1:02:42 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Destinea Sonesson 3586 36  107     F      Greensboro NC US 57:52   
2     Elaine Parisotto  3465 36  120     F      Greensboro NC US 59:41   
3     Katie Cutrer      3156 37  126     F      Greensboro NC US 1:01:40 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Celeste Little    3357 42  62      F      Cary NC US       52:28 
2     Melanie Wright    3675 42  67      F      Greensboro NC US 53:16 
3     Sandra Melo Clark 3401 43  92      F      Greensboro NC US 55:48 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Gina ONeil    3770 46  85      F      Thomasville NC US 54:53 
2     Yvette Wesley 3646 49  102     F      Greensboro NC US  57:02 
3     Bebe Ramzah   3506 45  105     F      Greensboro NC US  57:18 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kimberley Gigliotti  3223 54  134     F      Jamestown NC US  1:03:16 
2     Lisa Kershner-Urbine 3895 51  187     F      Jamestown NC US  1:17:03 
3     Lori White           3960 53  196     F      Rural Hall NC US 1:20:06 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marie Guynn 3882 55  215     F      Ararat VA US     1:27:34 
2     Kim Zinke   3680 59  221     F      Greensboro NC US 1:30:44 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Maria Kucirka  3968 63  84      F      Kernersville NC US 54:52   
2     Barbara Jensen 3300 62  183     F      archdale NC US     1:16:09 

Embed Code