PTI Run on the Runway

Sat March 28, 2020 Greensboro, NC US 27409 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                    Gender City              State Chip    Pace  Age Division Division     Team Name                    
                                                             Time              Place                                              
===== ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ===== === ======== ============ ============================ 
1     Andris Goncarovs        M      Greensboro        NC    15:45   5:04  25  1        M Overall                                 
2     Michael Koballa         M      Greensboro        NC    16:59   5:28  29  2        M Overall                                 
3     Alan Sticker            M      Winston Salem     NC    16:59   5:28  29  3        M Overall                                 
4     David Wainwright        M      Winston Salem     NC    17:03   5:29  24  1        M 20-24                                   
5     Wil Zahorodny           M      Greensboro        NC    17:04   5:30  27  1        M 25-29                                   
6     Matt Hand               M      High Point        NC    17:56   5:46  14  1        M 1-14                                    
7     Sam Graham              M      Lewisville        NC    18:20   5:54  15  1        M 15-19                                   
8     John Martin             M      Thomasville       NC    18:46   6:02  37  1        M 35-39      Volvo Group of Companies     
9     Jean-Lou PARE           M      Greensboro        NC    18:50   6:04  14  2        M 1-14                                    
10    Thomas Soth             M      Greensboro        NC    18:57   6:06  44  1        M 40-44                                   
11    Christopher Zona        M      Winston Salem     NC    19:04   6:08  40  2        M 40-44      Team Vela                    
12    Andrew Adkins           M      Greensboro        NC    19:13   6:11  41  3        M 40-44                                   
13    Mark Dumonski           M      Summerfield       NC    19:22   6:14  40  4        M 40-44                                   
14    Steve Teeter            M      Whitsett          NC    19:43   6:21  34  1        M 30-34                                   
15    Jason Holzapfel         M      Wellston          OH    19:52   6:24  41  5        M 40-44                                   
16    Peter Cordier           M      Greensboro        NC    19:53   6:24  14  3        M 1-14       Team Wong-Cordier            
17    Junichi Kondo           M      Greensboro        NC    19:57   6:25  44  6        M 40-44      Honda Aircraft Company       
18    Oliver Kreimer          M      Greensboro        NC    20:11   6:30  13  4        M 1-14                                    
19    Suresh Koneswaran       M      Greensboro        NC    20:13   6:30  45  1        M 45-49                                   
20    Brian Wise              M      Greensboro        NC    20:15   6:31  41  7        M 40-44                                   
21    justin shumaker         M                              20:18   6:32  31  2        M 30-34                                   
22    Todd Monroe             M      Greensboro        NC    20:24   6:34  32  3        M 30-34                                   
23    peter kriegler          M      Oak Ridge         NC    20:34   6:37  37  2        M 35-39      Honda Aircraft Company       
24    Gregory Bonomo          M      Winston Salem     NC    20:44   6:40  26  2        M 25-29      We Thought They Said Rum     
25    Bryan Kendrick          M                              20:44   6:40  40  8        M 40-44                                   
26    Michael McCrory         M      Winston Salem     NC    21:07   6:48  39  3        M 35-39                                   
27    Joshua Heflin           M      Asheboro          NC    21:15   6:50  38  4        M 35-39      Patheon Softgels             
28    Eric Schlicher          M      Clemmons          NC    21:24   6:53  18  2        M 15-19                                   
29    Noah Zaiser             M      Gibsonville       NC    21:36   6:57  19  3        M 15-19                                   
30    Andreas Klawitter       M      Oak Ridge         NC    21:42   6:59  42  9        M 40-44      Volvo Group of Companies     
31    Pate West               M      Greensboro        NC    21:48   7:01  13  5        M 1-14                                    
32    Bryan Timmons           M      Clemmons          NC    22:06   7:07  37  5        M 35-39      Team Vela                    
33    Mike Johnson            M      Chapel Hill       NC    22:07   7:07  33  4        M 30-34                                   
34    James Hussey            M      Winston Salem     NC    22:09   7:08  36  6        M 35-39      Team Vela                    
35    Ian Harmon              M      Greensboro        NC    22:13   7:09  14  6        M 1-14                                    
36    Patrice Pare            M      Greensboro        NC    22:15   7:10  49  2        M 45-49                                   
37    Ben Stay                M      Greensboro        NC    22:25   7:13  33  5        M 30-34      VF Corporation               
38    Jim Hazlett             M      Greensboro        NC    22:27   7:14  49  3        M 45-49      Volvo Group of Companies     
39    Jackson Cox             M      Chapel Hill       NC    22:34   7:16  28  3        M 25-29      Medi USA 2017                
40    Drew Pearcy             M      Winston Salem     NC    22:35   7:16  25  4        M 25-29                                   
41    Mark Griffin            M      Summerfield       NC    22:42   7:18  52  1        M 50-54                                   
42    Taylor Hogan            F      Summerfield       NC    22:43   7:19  21  1        F Overall                                 
43    Andy Woodliff           M      Greensboro        NC    22:46   7:20  45  4        M 45-49      ITG Brands                   
44    Carlos Wong             M      Greensboro        NC    22:47   7:20  46  5        M 45-49      Team Wong-Cordier            
45    Ben Matt                M      Winston Salem     NC    22:47   7:20  27  5        M 25-29      We Thought They Said Rum     
46    Daniel Maas             M      Greensboro        NC    22:51   7:21  15  4        M 15-19                                   
47    Joey Doyle              M      Stokesdale        NC    22:54   7:22  15  5        M 15-19                                   
48    Sharon Evering Cass     F      High Point        NC    22:54   7:22  36  2        F Overall                                 
49    Abdelouahed Zaraf       M      Greensboro        NC    22:56   7:23  47  6        M 45-49                                   
50    Robin McCloskey         F      Browns Summit     NC    22:59   7:24  48  3        F Overall                                 
51    James Steed             M      Greensboro        NC    23:00   7:24  24  2        M 20-24                                   
52    Jerry Canterbury        M      Cary              NC    23:13   7:28  54  2        M 50-54                                   
53    Jonny Buckingham        M      Pleasant Garden   NC    23:20   7:31  26  6        M 25-29      Textron Aviation Runners     
54    Vladislav Djukic        M      Greensboro        NC    23:26   7:33  13  7        M 1-14                                    
55    marko djukic            M      Greensboro        NC    23:27   7:33  34  6        M 30-34                                   
56    Wiley Sykes             M      Greensboro        NC    23:28   7:33  60  1        M 60-64                                   
57    Bill Sutton             M                              23:29   7:34  64  2        M 60-64                                   
58    Zack Smith              M      Greensboro        NC    23:29   7:34  27  7        M 25-29                                   
59    Marc Callahan           M      Winston Salem     NC    23:30   7:34  62  3        M 60-64                                   
60    Andrew Wade             M      Greensboro        NC    23:30   7:34  36  7        M 35-39                                   
61    Mike Shields            M      Greensboro        NC    23:32   7:34  58  1        M 55-59                                   
62    William Stone           M      Greensboro        NC    23:33   7:35  53  3        M 50-54                                   
63    Markus Frischholz       M      Kernersville      NC    23:34   7:35  47  7        M 45-49      Medi USA 2017                
64    Joel Sutton             M      Greensboro        NC    23:35   7:35  15  6        M 15-19                                   
65    Vanessa Vila            F      Kernersville      NC    23:37   7:36  32  1        F 30-34      VF Corporation               
66    Matt McBride            M      Winston Salem     NC    23:38   7:36  30  7        M 30-34      We Thought They Said Rum     
67    Sandra Clark            F      Stokesdale        NC    23:50   7:40  44  1        F 40-44      Volvo Group of Companies     
68    Chrissy Albert          F      Oak Ridge         NC    23:52   7:41  40  2        F 40-44      Ridge Runners                
69    Steven Pierotti         M      Summerfield       NC    23:56   7:42  49  8        M 45-49                                   
70    Ben Hagan               M      Winston Salem     NC    24:00   7:43  38  8        M 35-39      We Thought They Said Rum     
71    Andrea Pollina          F      Greensboro        NC    24:04   7:45  44  3        F 40-44                                   
72    David Gaadt             M      Greensboro        NC    24:10   7:47  34  8        M 30-34                                   
73    Jozi Snowberger         F      Greensboro        NC    24:13   7:48  32  2        F 30-34                                   
74    Hunter Whipple          M      Greensboro        NC    24:18   7:49  19  7        M 15-19                                   
75    Austin Paul             M      Oak Ridge         NC    24:20   7:50  15  8        M 15-19                                   
76    edmund piotrowski       M      Gibsonville       NC    24:27   7:52  41  10       M 40-44      Textron Aviation Runners     
77    Zack Davis              M      Greensboro        NC    24:30   7:53  13  8        M 1-14                                    
78    J. Britt                F      Greensboro        NC    24:32   7:54  11  1        F 1-14                                    
79    Landon Teeter           M      Whitsett          NC    24:37   7:55  13  9        M 1-14                                    
80    Andre DaCosta           M      Stokesdale        NC    24:38   7:56  15  9        M 15-19      Volvo Group of Companies     
81    David Blood             M      Jamestown         NC    24:41   7:57  44  11       M 40-44      Volvo Group of Companies     
82    Greg Zaiser             M      Gibsonville       NC    24:46   7:58  48  9        M 45-49                                   
83    Bob Milan               M      Greensboro        NC    24:47   7:59  67  1        M 65-69      Piedmont Pacers              
84    M. PARE                 F      Greensboro        NC    24:51   8:00  8   2        F 1-14                                    
85    Sofia Wong              F      Greensboro        NC    24:51   8:00  15  1        F 15-19      Team Wong-Cordier            
86    Tyler Morton            M      Franklinville     NC    24:54   8:01  21  3        M 20-24                                   
87    maria L Cervantes       F      Asheboro          NC    24:58   8:02  37  1        F 35-39                                   
88    Courtney Clark          F      Clayton           NC    24:59   8:02  32  3        F 30-34                                   
89    Amanda Youth            F                              25:03   8:04  40  4        F 40-44                                   
90    Tom Guerrieri           M      Summerfield       NC    25:05   8:04  44  12       M 40-44                                   
91    Ken Waldron             M      Greensboro        NC    25:09   8:06  49  10       M 45-49                                   
92    Isabel Adams            F      Greensboro        NC    25:10   8:06  29  1        F 25-29                                   
93    K. Waldron              M      Greensboro        NC    25:10   8:06  11  10       M 1-14                                    
94    Vivek Thomas            M      Greensboro        NC    25:13   8:07  30  9        M 30-34                                   
95    Gilbert Calley          M      Winston Salem     NC    25:20   8:09  60  4        M 60-64                                   
96    Scott Harmon            M      Greensboro        NC    25:20   8:09  48  11       M 45-49                                   
97    ANDREW HOCUTT           M      Charlotte         NC    25:21   8:10  24  4        M 20-24                                   
98    Big D Carroll           M      Mount Pleasant    NC    25:26   8:11  52  4        M 50-54                                   
99    Mike Hillegass          M      Winston Salem     NC    25:30   8:12  60  5        M 60-64      Volvo Group of Companies     
100   Eddie Galvan            M      Elon              NC    25:31   8:13  27  8        M 25-29      Medi USA 2017                
101   Tony Rankin             M      Mooresville       NC    25:35   8:14  52  5        M 50-54                                   
102   Daniel Rankin           M      Jamestown         NC    25:36   8:14  25  9        M 25-29                                   
103   Bille Cooke             M      Greensboro        NC    25:37   8:15  65  2        M 65-69                                   
104   Chuck Long              M      Greensboro        NC    25:37   8:15  55  2        M 55-59                                   
105   Bill Jarrett            M      Greensboro        NC    25:39   8:15  58  3        M 55-59      Just Missed Rio              
106   Ian Courts              M      Greensboro        NC    25:42   8:16  42  13       M 40-44                                   
107   Matt Graham             M      Lewisville        NC    25:42   8:16  46  12       M 45-49                                   
108   A. Kornegay             F      Summerfield       NC    25:42   8:16  11  3        F 1-14                                    
109   K. Saums                F      Kernersville      NC    25:45   8:17  11  4        F 1-14                                    
110   Layne Brown             M      Stokesdale        NC    25:56   8:21  21  5        M 20-24                                   
111   Sean Kennedy            M      Sherrills Ford    NC    25:56   8:21  20  6        M 20-24                                   
112   Douglas Miller          M      Greensboro        NC    25:56   8:21  51  6        M 50-54                                   
113   Todd Stiffler           M      Elon              NC    25:57   8:21  48  13       M 45-49                                   
114   David Forbes            M      Greensboro        NC    26:00   8:22  39  9        M 35-39                                   
115   Christopher Cyr         M      Gibsonville       NC    26:00   8:22  36  10       M 35-39      Lace Up! Pray Up!            
116   Debbie Allison          F                              26:00   8:22  53  1        F 50-54                                   
117   Samantha ZSCHABER       F      Matthews          NC    26:00   8:22  17  2        F 15-19                                   
118   Michelle Jones          F      Greensboro        NC    26:03   8:23  41  5        F 40-44                                   
119   Kristin Roland          F      Concord           NC    26:06   8:24  46  1        F 45-49                                   
120   Rodrigo Dacosta         M      Stokesdale        NC    26:06   8:24  14  11       M 1-14       Volvo Group of Companies     
121   David Burress           M      Graham            NC    26:09   8:25  58  4        M 55-59                                   
122   Michael Canaday         M      Graham            NC    26:10   8:25  36  11       M 35-39                                   
123   John James              M      Julian            NC    26:11   8:26  55  5        M 55-59                                   
124   Joshua Stocks           M      High Point        NC    26:12   8:26  28  10       M 25-29                                   
125   Markus Gebel            M      High Point        NC    26:18   8:28  44  14       M 40-44                                   
126   Allison Clemmer         F      Greensboro        NC    26:18   8:28  18  3        F 15-19      Team Targetbase              
127   Anne Carty              F      Greensboro        NC    26:19   8:28  51  2        F 50-54                                   
128   addison ZSCHABER        F      Matthews          NC    26:22   8:29  15  4        F 15-19                                   
129   Ilynn Yang              F      Charlotte         NC    26:28   8:31  29  2        F 25-29                                   
130   Joe Browne              M      Greensboro        NC    26:29   8:31  52  7        M 50-54                                   
131   Bruce Keyes             M                              26:29   8:31  55  6        M 55-59                                   
132   Jon Mayhugh             M      Winston Salem     NC    26:29   8:31  36  12       M 35-39                                   
133   Wendy Dumonski          F      Summerfield       NC    26:30   8:32  40  6        F 40-44                                   
134   Cindy Baggett           F                              26:30   8:32  52  3        F 50-54                                   
135   Jonathan Brady          M      Oak Ridge         NC    26:31   8:32  34  10       M 30-34      VF Corporation               
136   Dana Marpoe             F      Kernersville      NC    26:32   8:32  59  1        F 55-59                                   
137   Trevor Bond             M      Greensboro        NC    26:34   8:33  35  13       M 35-39      Team Targetbase              
138   Catherine Lane          F      Summerfield       NC    26:37   8:34  32  4        F 30-34      Ridge Runners                
139   Julie Messner           F      Trinity           NC    26:37   8:34  39  2        F 35-39                                   
140   Laury Lester            M      Kernersville      NC    26:40   8:35  35  14       M 35-39                                   
141   Weller Kreimer          M      Greensboro        NC    26:45   8:37  16  10       M 15-19                                   
142   Taylor Adams            M      Greensboro        NC    26:45   8:37  24  7        M 20-24      YP Civitan of Greensboro     
143   Kevin Adams             M      Walkertown        NC    26:46   8:37  54  8        M 50-54                                   
144   Patrick Pazdernik       M      Jamestown         NC    26:46   8:37  64  6        M 60-64                                   
145   kathy flanyak           F      Kernersville      NC    26:46   8:37  52  4        F 50-54                                   
146   Shelby Taylor           F      Oak Ridge         NC    26:46   8:37  49  2        F 45-49                                   
147   Brian Maas              M      Greensboro        NC    26:47   8:37  54  9        M 50-54                                   
148   F. Cordova              M      Graham            NC    26:49   8:38  5   12       M 1-14       Medi USA 2017                
149   Wayne Dodd              M      Greensboro        NC    26:51   8:39  62  7        M 60-64                                   
150   Brian Smith             M      Oak Ridge         NC    26:55   8:40  38  15       M 35-39                                   
151   Amy Summers             F      Greensboro        NC    26:55   8:40  34  5        F 30-34                                   
152   Hamid Ettorchi          M      Greensboro        NC    26:56   8:40  56  7        M 55-59                                   
153   CARL NILSSON            M      Greensboro        NC    27:01   8:42  51  10       M 50-54      Volvo Group of Companies     
154   Melissa Brooks          F      Oak Ridge         NC    27:03   8:42  39  3        F 35-39      Ridge Runners                
155   Courtney Smith          F      Oak Ridge         NC    27:03   8:42  36  4        F 35-39      Ridge Runners                
156   Kendall Allen           F      Asheboro          NC    27:05   8:43  16  5        F 15-19                                   
157   Richard Kendall         M      Greensboro        NC    27:06   8:43  54  11       M 50-54      Team HAECO                   
158   JON WALLNER             M      Greensboro        NC    27:08   8:44  52  12       M 50-54                                   
159   Joe Parrish             M      Greensboro        NC    27:15   8:46  43  15       M 40-44                                   
160   Jen Hoover              F      Winston Salem     NC    27:18   8:47  48  3        F 45-49                                   
161   Michael Watson          M      Lubbock           TX    27:20   8:48  23  8        M 20-24                                   
162   Aimee Smith             F      Reidsville        NC    27:24   8:49  49  4        F 45-49      Just Missed Rio              
163   Randy Boger             M      Rural Hall        NC    27:25   8:49  60  8        M 60-64                                   
164   Jeff Steed              M      Greensboro        NC    27:26   8:50  22  9        M 20-24                                   
165   Lisa Sullivan           F      Browns Summit     NC    27:26   8:50  42  7        F 40-44      Volvo Group of Companies     
166   Eric Willie             M      Greensboro        NC    27:27   8:50  41  16       M 40-44                                   
167   Florence HENON          F      Greensboro        NC    27:29   8:51  46  5        F 45-49                                   
168   G. Toporoski            M      Greensboro        NC    27:30   8:51  10  13       M 1-14       Volvo Group of Companies     
169   Ramesh Akkiangadi       M      Greensboro        NC    27:31   8:51  50  13       M 50-54      Honda Aircraft Company       
170   Berit Herrick           F      Winston Salem     NC    27:33   8:52  30  6        F 30-34                                   
171   B. White                F      Thomasville       NC    27:33   8:52  10  5        F 1-14                                    
172   Alejandra Lopez         F      Greensboro        NC    27:35   8:53  33  7        F 30-34      Ridge Runners                
173   Stephanie Morris        F      Garner            NC    27:38   8:54  31  8        F 30-34                                   
174   Jonathan Alexander      M      Clemmons          NC    27:38   8:54  32  11       M 30-34                                   
175   Tom Sutton              M      Greensboro        NC    27:46   8:56  53  14       M 50-54                                   
176   Cameron Brosnan         M      Jamestown         NC    27:50   8:58  18  11       M 15-19                                   
177   Robert Beaumont         M      Greensboro        NC    27:54   8:59  53  15       M 50-54                                   
178   B. Young                M                              27:57   9:00  10  14       M 1-14                                    
179   Joyce Burton            F      Oak Ridge         NC    28:03   9:02  56  2        F 55-59                                   
180   J. Michael Burton       M      Raleigh           NC    28:04   9:02  30  12       M 30-34                                   
181   Jayson West             M      Greensboro        NC    28:09   9:04  43  17       M 40-44                                   
182   Frank Smith             M      Greensboro        NC    28:13   9:05  76  1        M 70-99                                   
183   Kristopher Hudson       M      Winston Salem     NC    28:17   9:06  37  16       M 35-39      Team HAECO                   
184   jill lindstrom          F                              28:18   9:07  51  5        F 50-54                                   
185   Timothy Poulose         M      Kernersville      NC    28:23   9:08  31  13       M 30-34                                   
186   Christina Hussey        F      Winston Salem     NC    28:24   9:08  34  9        F 30-34      Team Vela                    
187   Marcel Renn             M      Salisbury         NC    28:26   9:09  63  9        M 60-64      YP Civitan of Greensboro     
188   Preston Young           F                              28:27   9:09  39  5        F 35-39                                   
189   Kristen Bonatz          F      Greensboro        NC    28:28   9:10  40  8        F 40-44                                   
190   John Griswold           M      Greensboro        NC    28:30   9:10  44  18       M 40-44                                   
191   Molly Callister         F                              28:30   9:10  28  3        F 25-29                                   
192   E. Linker               F      Greensboro        NC    28:30   9:10  8   6        F 1-14                                    
193   Erika Vestal            F      High Point        NC    28:32   9:11  26  4        F 25-29                                   
194   Graham Howard           M      Winston Salem     NC    28:32   9:11  27  11       M 25-29                                   
195   T. Hunt                 M      Greensboro        NC    28:33   9:11  11  15       M 1-14                                    
196   Michael Hunt            M      Greensboro        NC    28:33   9:11  47  14       M 45-49                                   
197   Taft Wireback           M                              28:34   9:12  66  3        M 65-69                                   
198   David Capilupo          M      Oak Ridge         NC    28:35   9:12  40  19       M 40-44      Volvo Group of Companies     
199   L. PARE                 M      Greensboro        NC    28:40   9:14  11  16       M 1-14                                    
200   Tammy Rice              F      Elon              NC    28:40   9:14  43  9        F 40-44                                   
201   K. Amidon               F      Greensboro        NC    28:40   9:14  9   7        F 1-14                                    
202   Ashley Cedeno           F      Liberty           NC    28:44   9:15  23  1        F 20-24      Medi USA 2017                
203   Sergio Cedeno           M      Liberty           NC    28:45   9:15  28  12       M 25-29      Medi USA 2017                
204   Kathy Cates             F      Greensboro        NC    28:46   9:16  53  6        F 50-54                                   
205   A. Amidon               F      Greensboro        NC    28:51   9:17  10  8        F 1-14                                    
206   Mike Chambers           M      Greensboro        NC    28:51   9:17  47  15       M 45-49                                   
207   Stepahnie Lester        F      Kernersville      NC    28:51   9:17  35  6        F 35-39                                   
208   Brian McCaffrey         M      Greensboro        NC    28:52   9:17  31  14       M 30-34                                   
209   Micheala Amidon         F      Greensboro        NC    28:53   9:18  40  10       F 40-44                                   
210   E. Davis                F      Greensboro        NC    28:54   9:18  10  9        F 1-14                                    
211   Will Comnritz           M      Greensboro        NC    28:54   9:18  36  17       M 35-39                                   
212   Kearns Davis            M      Greensboro        NC    28:55   9:18  48  16       M 45-49                                   
213   Bjorn Ekman             M      Greensborooro     NC    28:56   9:19  62  10       M 60-64      Volvo Group of Companies     
214   Kelly Reimer            F      Gibsonville       NC    28:58   9:19  39  7        F 35-39                                   
215   Susan Lopez             F      Greensboro        NC    28:59   9:20  33  10       F 30-34      Ridge Runners                
216   Lynn Duffy              F      Greensboro        NC    29:02   9:21  52  7        F 50-54                                   
217   Jesse Davis             M      greensboro        NC    29:06   9:22  51  16       M 50-54                                   
218   T. Wong                 M      Greensboro        NC    29:13   9:24  11  17       M 1-14       Team Wong-Cordier            
219   Tom Luibrand            M      Winston Salem     NC    29:16   9:25  57  8        M 55-59      Volvo Group of Companies     
220   Faris Moad              M      Winston Salem     NC    29:23   9:27  30  15       M 30-34                                   
221   Lauren Lalime           F      Browns Summit     NC    29:23   9:27  25  5        F 25-29                                   
222   Rachel Austin           F      High Point        NC    29:25   9:28  19  6        F 15-19                                   
223   Jimmy Woodrow           M      Summerfield       NC    29:26   9:28  61  11       M 60-64                                   
224   TOM TABILI              M      Winston Salem     NC    29:28   9:29  54  17       M 50-54                                   
225   Kyle Oakley             M      Browns Summit     NC    29:29   9:29  35  18       M 35-39                                   
226   A. Klawitter            F      Oak Ridge         NC    29:30   9:30  11  10       F 1-14       Volvo Group of Companies     
227   Denise Pender           F      Greensboro        NC    29:31   9:30  64  1        F 60-64      Just Missed Rio              
228   Deon Hackstall          M      High Point        NC    29:35   9:31  41  20       M 40-44                                   
229   Gretchen Blankinship    F      High Point        NC    29:38   9:32  20  2        F 20-24                                   
230   Jonathan Halas          M      Climax            NC    29:39   9:33  53  18       M 50-54      Volvo Group of Companies     
231   Sharon Dixon            F      Kernersville      NC    29:39   9:33  48  6        F 45-49                                   
232   Michelle Wallace        F      Kernersvillele    NC    29:40   9:33  45  7        F 45-49                                   
233   Joshua Lopez            M      Greensboro        NC    29:47   9:35  24  10       M 20-24      Lace Up! Pray Up!            
234   Leslie Kilgore          F      Greensboro        NC    29:49   9:36  44  11       F 40-44                                   
235   Thomas Bounds           M      Pfafftown         NC    29:50   9:36  51  19       M 50-54                                   
236   Elisangela Toporoski    F      Greensboro        NC    29:50   9:36  44  12       F 40-44      Volvo Group of Companies     
237   Brynne McGarry          F      Greensboro        NC    29:56   9:38  26  6        F 25-29      YP Civitan of Greensboro     
238   C.J Land                M                              29:59   9:39  46  17       M 45-49                                   
239   Susan Sutton            F                              30:06   9:41  61  2        F 60-64                                   
240   Tim Marangola           M      Winston Salem     NC    30:07   9:42  27  13       M 25-29                                   
241   Eric Baklarz            M      Greensboro        NC    30:09   9:42  41  21       M 40-44      Textron Aviation Runners     
242   A. Baklarz              F      Greensboro        NC    30:10   9:43  11  11       F 1-14       Textron Aviation Runners     
243   Katie Misiewicz         F      Greensboro        NC    30:12   9:43  36  8        F 35-39      Team Targetbase              
244   Rick Bayliff            M                              30:18   9:45  51  20       M 50-54                                   
245   Sophavy Moore           F      Greensboro        NC    30:19   9:45  44  13       F 40-44      Medi USA 2017                
246   J. Pierotti             M      Summerfield       NC    30:35   9:51  11  18       M 1-14                                    
247   Ray Wallace             M      Kernersvillele    NC    30:40   9:52  46  18       M 45-49                                   
248   Patrick Murphy          M      Whitsett          NC    30:43   9:53  56  9        M 55-59                                   
249   Barry Markus            M      Greensboro        NC    30:47   9:54  64  12       M 60-64      Volvo Group of Companies     
250   Kevin Guenther          M      Greensboro        NC    30:51   9:56  54  21       M 50-54      Honda Aircraft Company       
251   Jessi Green             F      High Point        NC    30:53   9:56  29  7        F 25-29                                   
252   Howard Tallent          M      Madison           NC    30:56   9:57  42  22       M 40-44                                   
253   J. Bartz                M      High Point        NC    31:00   9:59  8   19       M 1-14       Run For God - Canaan         
254   Andrea Mills            F      Sophia            NC    31:01   9:59  29  8        F 25-29                                   
255   Efren Renteria          M      Summerfield       NC    31:02   9:59  38  19       M 35-39                                   
256   Jeremy Plunkett         M      High Point        NC    31:03   10:00 23  11       M 20-24      Team HAECO                   
257   Tonya Buchanan          F      Thomasville       NC    31:06   10:01 39  9        F 35-39                                   
258   ricardo albuquerque     M      Winston Salem     NC    31:06   10:01 30  16       M 30-34      We Thought They Said Rum     
259   Robert Crowley          M      Greensboro        NC    31:09   10:02 36  20       M 35-39                                   
260   Gregory King            M      Jamestown         NC    31:09   10:02 52  22       M 50-54                                   
261   Melissa Stanley         F      Reidsville        NC    31:12   10:03 50  8        F 50-54                                   
262   Ashley Parrish          F      Greensboro        NC    31:13   10:03 44  14       F 40-44                                   
263   Lucas Warden            M      Lewisville        NC    31:18   10:04 18  12       M 15-19                                   
264   Kevin Warden            M      Lewisville        NC    31:18   10:04 56  10       M 55-59                                   
265   A. White                F      Greensboro        NC    31:28   10:08 9   12       F 1-14                                    
266   Michael Vollink         M      Kernersville      NC    31:28   10:08 31  17       M 30-34                                   
267   Katie Koballa           F      Greensboro        NC    31:28   10:08 28  9        F 25-29                                   
268   michelle spedden        F      Oak Ridge         NC    31:29   10:08 40  15       F 40-44      Patheon Softgels             
269   Blaine Babb             M      Greensboro        NC    31:29   10:08 32  18       M 30-34      VF Corporation               
270   Cara Babb               F      Greensboro        NC    31:29   10:08 30  11       F 30-34      Ridge Runners                
271   Robert White            M      Greensboro        NC    31:29   10:08 37  21       M 35-39                                   
272   Diane Parmele           F      Greensboro        NC    31:32   10:09 58  3        F 55-59      YP Civitan of Greensboro     
273   Russ Parmele            M      Greensboro        NC    31:33   10:09 59  11       M 55-59      YP Civitan of Greensboro     
274   D. Wong                 M      Greensboro        NC    31:43   10:13 8   20       M 1-14       Team Wong-Cordier            
275   Rebecca Paterson        F      Greensboro        NC    31:47   10:14 45  8        F 45-49      Team Wong-Cordier            
276   Amy Foresman            F      Greensboro        NC    31:47   10:14 39  10       F 35-39                                   
277   Roy Sanchez             M      Greensboro        NC    31:49   10:14 39  22       M 35-39                                   
278   Erica Scheckton         F      Greensboro        NC    31:53   10:16 40  16       F 40-44                                   
279   Iczar Mendoza           M      Greensboro        NC    31:56   10:17 24  12       M 20-24      Association Management Group 
280   Kristina Ibarra         F      Greensboro        NC    32:01   10:18 26  10       F 25-29                                   
281   Mike Corcoran           M      Greensboro        NC    32:03   10:19 48  19       M 45-49                                   
282   Jonathan Hartness       M      Greensboro        NC    32:05   10:20 47  20       M 45-49                                   
283   Jake Boger              M      Rural Hall        NC    32:07   10:20 17  13       M 15-19                                   
284   Lisa Alley              F      Browns Summit     NC    32:10   10:21 46  9        F 45-49                                   
285   Albert Price            M      Greensboro        NC    32:12   10:22 45  21       M 45-49                                   
286   Vanessa Gentile         F      High Point        NC    32:12   10:22 32  12       F 30-34                                   
287   Ethan Blood             M      Jamestown         NC    32:19   10:24 14  21       M 1-14       Volvo Group of Companies     
288   Tracy Gaskins           F      Browns Summit     NC    32:24   10:26 41  17       F 40-44                                   
289   Don Timmons             M      Clemmons          NC    32:25   10:26 71  2        M 70-99      Team Vela                    
290   Rhonda Clayton          F      Jamestown         NC    32:36   10:30 47  10       F 45-49                                   
291   marc spedden            M      Oak Ridge         NC    32:36   10:30 48  22       M 45-49      Patheon Softgels             
292   Sheri Masters           F      Winston Salem     NC    32:38   10:30 51  9        F 50-54      Volvo Group of Companies     
293   Ruth Kerly              F                              32:48   10:33     1        No Age Given                              
294   Angela Pierotti         F      Summerfield       NC    32:51   10:34 48  11       F 45-49                                   
295   Amy Schoppa             F      Summerfield       NC    32:52   10:35 42  18       F 40-44      Just Missed Rio              
296   M. Pollina              F      Greensboro        NC    32:57   10:36 11  13       F 1-14                                    
297   Wendy Gatlin            F      Greensboro        NC    32:57   10:36 46  12       F 45-49                                   
298   Meagan Dillard          F      Thomasville       NC    33:00   10:37 27  11       F 25-29                                   
299   Cynthia Briggs          F      Winston Salem     NC    33:01   10:38 45  13       F 45-49      Team Vela                    
300   Marshall Dillard        M      Thomasville       NC    33:02   10:38 40  23       M 40-44                                   
301   Logan Hearn             M      Elon              NC    33:04   10:39 13  22       M 1-14                                    
302   Stephanie Renn          F      Greensboro        NC    33:07   10:40 26  12       F 25-29      YP Civitan of Greensboro     
303   Jim Graznak             M      Jamestown         NC    33:09   10:40 40  24       M 40-44                                   
304   Elizabeth Rice          F                              33:13   10:41 16  7        F 15-19                                   
305   Ryan Preda              M      Greensboro        NC    33:15   10:42 39  23       M 35-39                                   
306   John Hocutt             M      Winston Salem     NC    33:15   10:42 61  13       M 60-64                                   
307   Leigh Ann Weber         F      Greensboro        NC    33:26   10:46 60  3        F 60-64                                   
308   Elizabeth Key           F      Mayodan           NC    33:30   10:47 50  10       F 50-54                                   
309   Elizabeth Carruthers    F      Greensboro        NC    33:31   10:47 48  14       F 45-49                                   
310   Ashley Scarborough      F      Greensboro        NC    33:31   10:47 23  3        F 20-24                                   
311   Edward Jones            M      Greensboro        NC    33:39   10:50 64  14       M 60-64                                   
312   Sammy Hinton            M      Greensboro        NC    33:42   10:51 46  23       M 45-49                                   
313   Jonathan Callister      M                              33:44   10:51 30  19       M 30-34                                   
314   Bryan Brothers          M      Greensboro        NC    33:47   10:52 31  20       M 30-34                                   
315   Johnny Moore            M      Greensboro        NC    33:48   10:53 47  24       M 45-49      Medi USA 2017                
316   John Truett crisco      M      Greensborooro     NC    33:53   10:54 15  14       M 15-19      Volvo Group of Companies     
317   Zach Bodenheimer        M      Kernersville      NC    33:55   10:55 30  21       M 30-34                                   
318   C. Murillo              M      Asheboro          NC    33:55   10:55 7   23       M 1-14                                    
319   Sylvia Marcelo          F      Asheboro          NC    33:56   10:55 47  15       F 45-49                                   
320   Kathryn Pennington      F      Kernersville      NC    33:57   10:56 30  13       F 30-34                                   
321   Tadeu Coelho            M      Greensboro        NC    33:58   10:56 57  12       M 55-59                                   
322   Carole Coelho           F      Greensboro        NC    33:58   10:56 40  19       F 40-44                                   
323   Mary Atkinson           F      High Point        NC    34:00   10:57 37  11       F 35-39                                   
324   Susan Hearn             F      Elon              NC    34:02   10:57 51  11       F 50-54                                   
325   Lea Harvin              F      High Point        NC    34:03   10:58 44  20       F 40-44                                   
326   Ronny Bell              M                              34:11   11:00 53  23       M 50-54                                   
327   Robert Davis            M      Burlington        NC    34:17   11:02 37  24       M 35-39                                   
328   DEO TABILI              M      Winston Salem     NC    34:18   11:02 20  13       M 20-24                                   
329   Tom Bader               M      Greensboro        NC    34:18   11:02 63  15       M 60-64                                   
330   Nicole Arslan           F      Elon              NC    34:20   11:03 35  12       F 35-39      Team Vela                    
331   Arnold Benson           M      Greensboro        NC    34:21   11:03 66  4        M 65-69                                   
332   Rebecca Ryman           F      High Point        NC    34:21   11:03 20  4        F 20-24                                   
333   David Craver            M      Kernersville      NC    34:22   11:04 39  25       M 35-39                                   
334   A. Foresman             F      Greensboro        NC    34:28   11:06 9   14       F 1-14                                    
335   Matthew Gibson          M      Kernersville      NC    34:28   11:06 38  26       M 35-39      Honda Aircraft Company       
336   Ginnie Chambers         F      Kernersville      NC    34:38   11:09 43  21       F 40-44                                   
337   Madara Shillinglaw      F      Lexington         NC    34:39   11:09 40  22       F 40-44                                   
338   Bara Mbaye              M      Greensboro        NC    34:43   11:10 35  27       M 35-39                                   
339   Raymond Kiszely         M      Browns Summit     NC    34:55   11:14 75  3        M 70-99                                   
340   Laura Plunkett          F      High Point        NC    34:55   11:14 24  5        F 20-24      Team HAECO                   
341   Kara Cox                F      Greensboro        NC    35:00   11:16 37  13       F 35-39                                   
342   Deniece Rivera          F      Greensboro        NC    35:02   11:17 36  14       F 35-39                                   
343   ricardo valerio         M      Winston Salem     NC    35:04   11:17 30  22       M 30-34      We Thought They Said Rum     
344   Coty Rogers             F      Gibsonville       NC    35:09   11:19 22  6        F 20-24      Medi USA 2017                
345   Erin Hoyle              F      Greensboro        NC    35:15   11:21 51  12       F 50-54      Ridge Runners                
346   Guadalupe C Garcia      F      Burlington        NC    35:23   11:23 28  13       F 25-29      Medi USA 2017                
347   Gary Row                M      Jamestown         NC    35:44   11:30 61  16       M 60-64                                   
348   Melanie Kornegay        F      Summerfield       NC    35:50   11:32 44  23       F 40-44                                   
349   E. Reeve                M      Jamestown         NC    35:53   11:33 9   24       M 1-14                                    
350   Adrianne Reeve          F      Jamestown         NC    35:54   11:33 35  15       F 35-39                                   
351   Melinda Rucker          F      Greensboro        NC    35:57   11:34 51  13       F 50-54                                   
352   Felicia Cooper          F      Greensboro        NC    36:05   11:37 45  16       F 45-49                                   
353   Laura Kotz              F      Greensboro        NC    36:06   11:37 48  17       F 45-49      Team Targetbase              
354   Christine Motsinger     F      High Point        NC    36:07   11:37 42  24       F 40-44      Run For God - Canaan         
355   Jeff Hill               M      High Point        NC    36:08   11:38 44  25       M 40-44                                   
356   Amber Snyder            F      Lexington         NC    36:08   11:38 33  14       F 30-34      Run For God - Canaan         
357   Heather Bolick          F      Greensboro        NC    36:10   11:38 44  25       F 40-44                                   
358   A. Blood                M      Jamestown         NC    36:11   11:39 10  25       M 1-14       Volvo Group of Companies     
359   P. Evans-Robinson       M      Gibsonville       NC    36:11   11:39 10  26       M 1-14       Medi USA 2017                
360   Tuesday Foust           F      Graham            NC    36:13   11:39 20  7        F 20-24      Medi USA 2017                
361   A. Sanchez              F      Whitsett          NC    36:18   11:41 10  15       F 1-14                                    
362   Bryan Norris            M      High Point        NC    36:19   11:41 37  28       M 35-39                                   
363   Eddie Collins           M      Greensboro        NC    36:20   11:42 43  26       M 40-44                                   
364   Jordan Eggen            M      Charlotte         NC    36:20   11:42 28  14       M 25-29                                   
365   Jonathan Fondow         M      Oak Ridge         NC    36:21   11:42 47  25       M 45-49                                   
366   Kirsten Ferguson        F      Asheboro          NC    36:22   11:42 14  16       F 1-14                                    
367   Erik Garcia             F      Greensboro        NC    36:22   11:42 61  4        F 60-64      Association Management Group 
368   michael mack            M      Summerfield       NC    36:23   11:43 46  26       M 45-49                                   
369   John Masters            M      Greensboro        NC    36:23   11:43 60  17       M 60-64                                   
370   Sean Duggan             M      Kernersville      NC    36:27   11:44 49  27       M 45-49                                   
371   Sarah Hocutt            F      Falls Church      VA    36:27   11:44 28  14       F 25-29                                   
372   Karthik Prabaharan      M      Summerfield       NC    36:27   11:44 39  29       M 35-39      Honda Aircraft Company       
373   Sassan Khoubyari        M      Greensboro        NC    36:27   11:44 57  13       M 55-59      Honda Aircraft Company       
374   B. Duggan               F      Kernersville      NC    36:27   11:44 11  17       F 1-14                                    
375   Emily Hailey            F      Greensboro        NC    36:28   11:44 28  15       F 25-29                                   
376   Michelle Cacossa        F      Greensboro        NC    36:29   11:45 21  8        F 20-24      Association Management Group 
377   Claire Anetrella        F      Greensboro        NC    36:29   11:45 35  16       F 35-39                                   
378   Navneet sharma          M      High Point        NC    36:30   11:45 34  23       M 30-34      Patheon Softgels             
379   Sarah Sanchez           F      Greensboro        NC    36:31   11:45 39  17       F 35-39                                   
380   AJ Kaur                 F      High Point        NC    36:31   11:45 28  16       F 25-29      Patheon Softgels             
381   James Faucher           M      Greensboro        NC    36:40   11:48 39  30       M 35-39                                   
382   Lauren Burress          F      Graham            NC    36:44   11:49 33  15       F 30-34                                   
383   Ron Ryman               M      High Point        NC    36:46   11:50 53  24       M 50-54                                   
384   Kelly Hill              F      High Point        NC    36:46   11:50 47  18       F 45-49                                   
385   Mark Eagle              M      Monroe            NC    36:55   11:53 49  28       M 45-49                                   
386   Wesley Morton           M      Ramseur           NC    36:58   11:54 56  14       M 55-59      Medi USA 2017                
387   Cody Teague             M      High Point        NC    36:58   11:54 27  15       M 25-29                                   
388   J. Judge                M      Oak Ridge         NC    37:01   11:55 7   27       M 1-14                                    
389   Erin Judge              F      Oak Ridge         NC    37:02   11:55 35  18       F 35-39                                   
390   Brenda Schlicher        F      Clemmons          NC    37:05   11:56 49  19       F 45-49                                   
391   Nikhil Kakkar           M      Greensboro        NC    37:05   11:56 32  24       M 30-34                                   
392   Robin Wintringham       F      Burlington        NC    37:07   11:57 54  14       F 50-54      Lace Up! Pray Up!            
393   Bernie Menuey           F      Greensboro        NC    37:19   12:01 63  5        F 60-64                                   
394   Tracey Highfill         F      Stokesdale        NC    37:21   12:01 41  26       F 40-44                                   
395   Iris Royster            F      Greensboro        NC    37:22   12:02 48  20       F 45-49                                   
396   Alannah Smith           F      Whitsett          NC    37:23   12:02 21  9        F 20-24      Medi USA 2017                
397   Emily Desleins          F      Winston Salem     NC    37:27   12:03 26  17       F 25-29                                   
398   C. Berney               F      Greensboro        NC    37:28   12:04 9   18       F 1-14                                    
399   Karen Huey              F      Winston Salem     NC    37:39   12:07 49  21       F 45-49                                   
400   Tammy Johnson           F                              37:46   12:09 55  4        F 55-59                                   
401   Katt Rewert             F      Summerfield       NC    37:47   12:10 34  16       F 30-34                                   
402   M. Buccola              M      Greensboro        NC    37:50   12:11 7   28       M 1-14                                    
403   Allan Buccola           M      Greensboro        NC    37:50   12:11 34  25       M 30-34                                   
404   Heather Kovacs          F      Greensboro        NC    37:51   12:11 42  27       F 40-44                                   
405   Ashley Aguirre          F      Greensboro        NC    37:56   12:13 30  17       F 30-34                                   
406   Jamie East              F      Winston Salem     NC    37:57   12:13 31  18       F 30-34                                   
407   Tom Craycroft           M      High Point        NC    37:58   12:13 55  15       M 55-59                                   
408   Ginger Barger           F      High Point        NC    37:59   12:14 51  15       F 50-54                                   
409   Jack Plymale            M      Greensboro        NC    37:59   12:14 72  4        M 70-99                                   
410   M. Ridge                F      Thomasville       NC    38:14   12:18 11  19       F 1-14                                    
411   Michelle Stewart        F      High Point        NC    38:18   12:20 45  22       F 45-49                                   
412   Bryan King              M      Greensboro        NC    38:19   12:20 51  25       M 50-54                                   
413   Ursula Robinson         F      Greensboro        NC    38:20   12:20 52  16       F 50-54                                   
414   Rachel Barron           F      Winston Salem     NC    38:23   12:21 51  17       F 50-54                                   
415   Jeff Dowden             M      Oak Ridge         NC    38:25   12:22 38  31       M 35-39                                   
416   T. Dowden               M      Saxapahaw         NC    38:26   12:22 11  29       M 1-14                                    
417   N. Powers               F      Greensboro        NC    38:29   12:23 10  20       F 1-14                                    
418   Joel Buck               M      Greensboro        NC    38:30   12:24 49  29       M 45-49                                   
419   R. Lopez                F      Greensboro        NC    38:31   12:24 6   21       F 1-14                                    
420   James Wright            M      Greensboro        NC    38:31   12:24 65  5        M 65-69                                   
421   Amanda Chilson          F      Raleigh           NC    38:33   12:24 34  19       F 30-34                                   
422   Rachana Devkota         F      Greensboro        NC    38:34   12:25 48  23       F 45-49                                   
423   Melinda Whitt           F      Lexington         NC    38:37   12:26 36  19       F 35-39      Run For God - Canaan         
424   Cindy Ouyang            F      Jamestown         NC    38:39   12:26 55  5        F 55-59      Patheon Softgels             
425   S. Moore                F      Whitsett          NC    38:45   12:28 12  22       F 1-14                                    
426   Kelsey Rice             F                              38:52   12:31 23  10       F 20-24                                   
427   Peggy Mulrenin          F      Winston Salem     NC    38:52   12:31 60  6        F 60-64                                   
428   Harry Wang              M      Greensboro        NC    38:53   12:31 33  26       M 30-34      Patheon Softgels             
429   L. Rafeek               F      Greensboro        NC    38:56   12:32 9   23       F 1-14                                    
430   K. Dail                 F      Pleasant Garden   NC    38:59   12:33 9   24       F 1-14                                    
431   Kristen Sharpe          F      Browns Summit     NC    39:02   12:34 37  20       F 35-39                                   
432   Jeremy McMahon          M      Spring Lake       NC    39:07   12:35 31  27       M 30-34      Holy Fit, Not Again          
433   Maggie Marshall         F      Greensboro        NC    39:08   12:36 39  21       F 35-39                                   
434   Terry Rock              M      Greensboro        NC    39:17   12:39 51  26       M 50-54                                   
435   Annasun Diocareza       F      Winston Salem     NC    39:23   12:41 35  22       F 35-39      PTK ECPI University          
436   Rebekah Basily          F      Greensboro        NC    39:24   12:41 26  18       F 25-29      Lace Up! Pray Up!            
437   Ashlee Morgan           F      Greensbororo      NC    39:25   12:41 23  11       F 20-24      Holy Fit, Not Again          
438   Carmen Palmer           F      Winston Salem     NC    39:31   12:43 43  28       F 40-44                                   
439   William Noun            M      Greensboro        NC    39:32   12:43 33  28       M 30-34                                   
440   Olivia Beeson           F      Winston Salem     NC    39:39   12:46 41  29       F 40-44                                   
441   Steve Forrest           M      Summerfield       NC    39:39   12:46 64  18       M 60-64                                   
442   Nirhilesh Shankar       M      Greensboro        NC    39:48   12:49 30  29       M 30-34                                   
443   Kent Benfield           M      Greensboro        NC    39:54   12:51 57  16       M 55-59      Volvo Group of Companies     
444   Jim Duffy               M      Greensboro        NC    39:55   12:51 52  27       M 50-54                                   
445   Sara French             F      High Point        NC    40:02   12:53 58  6        F 55-59                                   
446   S. SanGeorge            F      Greensboro        NC    40:12   12:56 10  25       F 1-14                                    
447   M. Faucher              F      Greensboro        NC    40:12   12:56 10  26       F 1-14                                    
448   A. Cox                  F      Greensboro        NC    40:13   12:57 10  27       F 1-14                                    
449   Karen Westholder        F      Richmond          VA    40:21   12:59 56  7        F 55-59                                   
450   Allison Hildebrand      F      Morrisville       NC    40:22   13:00 27  19       F 25-29                                   
451   Tom Ekman               M      Greensborooro     NC    40:26   13:01 17  15       M 15-19      Volvo Group of Companies     
452   Emily Vollink           F      Kernersville      NC    40:30   13:02 29  20       F 25-29                                   
453   Melanie Adler           F      Greensboro        NC    40:32   13:03 39  23       F 35-39                                   
454   Eli Britt               M      Greensboro        NC    40:34   13:03 13  30       M 1-14                                    
455   Blinn Cushman           M      Greensboro        NC    40:36   13:04 34  30       M 30-34                                   
456   Anna Cushman            F      Greensboro        NC    40:37   13:04 30  20       F 30-34                                   
457   Dana Regan              F      Greensboro        NC    40:39   13:05 48  24       F 45-49      Team HAECO                   
458   Meika Reaves            F      Greensboro        NC    40:44   13:07 32  21       F 30-34                                   
459   Michelle Japp           F      Greensboro        NC    40:52   13:09 49  25       F 45-49                                   
460   Tom Carruthers          M      Greensboro        NC    40:52   13:09 57  17       M 55-59                                   
461   J. Renee French         F      Colfax            NC    41:08   13:14 18  8        F 15-19      Healthy America Initiative   
462   T. Eckart               M      Winston Salem     NC    41:09   13:15 9   31       M 1-14       Team Vela                    
463   Joe Marino-Scott        M      Randleman         NC    41:19   13:18 25  16       M 25-29                                   
464   Tomi Kirkman            F      Greensboro        NC    41:20   13:18 22  12       F 20-24                                   
465   Manuel Melecio          M      Graham            NC    41:24   13:20 49  30       M 45-49      Medi USA 2017                
466   Bryan Johnson           M      Belews Creek      NC    41:40   13:25 40  27       M 40-44                                   
467   Lisa Everett            F      Greensboro        NC    41:42   13:25 50  18       F 50-54                                   
468   Susan Wilkie            F      jamestown         NC    41:43   13:26 55  8        F 55-59                                   
469   Richard Buffkin         M      Winston-Salem     NC    41:54   13:29 61  19       M 60-64                                   
470   Sierra Dennis           F      Greensboro        NC    41:58   13:30 30  22       F 30-34                                   
471   K. Hill                 F      Thomasville       NC    42:00   13:31 11  28       F 1-14                                    
472   Gaelle Teyssier         F      Greensboro        NC    42:01   13:31 19  9        F 15-19      Honda Aircraft Company       
473   Debbie Fondow           F      Oak Ridge         NC    42:05   13:33 48  26       F 45-49                                   
474   Brian Foulks            M      Greensboro        NC    42:10   13:34 39  32       M 35-39                                   
475   Stephanie Michael       F      Greensboro        NC    42:12   13:35 59  9        F 55-59      ITG Brands                   
476   Anonymous Participant   F                              42:19   13:37 76  1        F 70-99                                   
477   Brenda Tiffany          F      High Point        NC    42:42   13:45 54  19       F 50-54                                   
478   Shaun Martin            M      Advance           NC    42:43   13:45 53  28       M 50-54                                   
479   Tammy Brothers          F      Greensboro        NC    42:49   13:47 35  24       F 35-39                                   
480   Katherine Martin        F      Advance           NC    42:50   13:47 54  20       F 50-54                                   
481   Adam Bradley            M      Randleman         NC    43:11   13:54 40  28       M 40-44                                   
482   Menchi Doub             F      Winston Salem     NC    43:13   13:55 34  23       F 30-34      PTK ECPI University          
483   Daniela Evans           F      Gibsonville       NC    43:17   13:56 32  24       F 30-34      Medi USA 2017                
484   Amy Jamroz              F      Colfax            NC    43:18   13:56 48  27       F 45-49                                   
485   Albert Sutton           M      Whitsett          NC    43:23   13:58 52  29       M 50-54      Medi USA 2017                
486   Unknown Partic. 890     M                              43:23   13:58     1        No Age Given                              
487   Michael Miller          M      Greensboro        NC    43:25   13:58 48  31       M 45-49                                   
488   Miochie Sparrow         F      Greensboro        NC    43:28   13:59 36  25       F 35-39                                   
489   Brandon Stinson         M      Charlotte         NC    43:30   14:00 21  14       M 20-24                                   
490   Kristen Smith           F      Whitsett          NC    43:34   14:01 37  26       F 35-39      Medi USA 2017                
491   William Whitehead       M      Greensboro        NC    43:34   14:01 57  18       M 55-59                                   
492   Tara Maxwell            F      Archdale          NC    43:47   14:06 36  27       F 35-39                                   
493   Stu Johnston            M      Elon              NC    43:48   14:06 36  33       M 35-39                                   
494   Misty Biros             F      Lexington         NC    43:53   14:07 37  28       F 35-39                                   
495   Paula Johnson           F      Browns Summit     NC    43:57   14:09 41  30       F 40-44      Medi USA 2017                
496   A. Maxwell              M      Archdale          NC    43:57   14:09 8   32       M 1-14                                    
497   Tieskia Dukat           F      Greensboro        NC    43:59   14:09 37  29       F 35-39                                   
498   Andrew Frye             M      Hickory           NC    44:24   14:17 56  19       M 55-59                                   
499   D. Small                F      Greensboro        NC    44:27   14:18 10  29       F 1-14                                    
500   P. Marshall             F      Greensboro        NC    44:27   14:18 10  30       F 1-14                                    
501   Veronia Jones           F      Greensboro        NC    44:27   14:18 42  31       F 40-44                                   
502   Tuhina Tandon           F      Greensboro        NC    44:28   14:19 30  25       F 30-34                                   
503   Shannon McCraw          F      Kernersville      NC    44:30   14:19 57  10       F 55-59                                   
504   Marko Parenta           M      Greensboro        NC    44:43   14:24 32  31       M 30-34                                   
505   Nebojsa Golubovic       M      Greensboro        NC    44:43   14:24 41  29       M 40-44                                   
506   Bill Knight             M      Greensboro        NC    44:45   14:24 77  5        M 70-99                                   
507   Carol Forrest           F      Summerfield       NC    44:51   14:26 63  7        F 60-64                                   
508   Sherae White            M      Reidsville        NC    44:58   14:28 35  34       M 35-39      Medi USA 2017                
509   Karen Nussman           F      Greensboro        NC    45:04   14:30 65  1        F 65-69                                   
510   Glen Hurley             M      Whitsett          NC    45:09   14:32 48  32       M 45-49      Medi USA 2017                
511   CAROLYN MORNINGSTAR     F      Burlington        NC    45:15   14:34 54  21       F 50-54      Medi USA 2017                
512   Gillian Hill            F      Thomasville       NC    45:27   14:38 45  28       F 45-49                                   
513   Aprile Hampton          F      Greensboro        NC    45:28   14:38 29  21       F 25-29      Operation Get Motivated      
514   Jeanette Miller         F      Madison           NC    45:28   14:38 54  22       F 50-54                                   
515   Elda Benitez            F      Burlington        NC    45:33   14:40 51  23       F 50-54      Medi USA 2017                
516   Blanca Gonzalez         F      Burlington        NC    45:34   14:40 25  22       F 25-29      Medi USA 2017                
517   Elisabeth Penry         F      High Point        NC    45:45   14:44 65  2        F 65-69                                   
518   Allie Euliss            F      Snow Camp         NC    45:57   14:47 25  23       F 25-29      Medi USA 2017                
519   A. Banegas              F      Burlington        NC    46:00   14:48 11  31       F 1-14       Medi USA 2017                
520   Deidra Moore            F      Whitsett          NC    46:05   14:50 38  30       F 35-39                                   
521   D. Moore                F      Whitsett          NC    46:06   14:50 9   32       F 1-14                                    
522   A. Lewis                F                              46:16   14:54 9   33       F 1-14                                    
523   Ryder Kilfail           M      Greensboro        NC    46:19   14:54     2        No Age Given                              
524   Shane Kilfoil           M      Greensboro        NC    46:21   14:55 43  30       M 40-44                                   
525   Lara Kilfoil            F                              46:22   14:55 43  32       F 40-44                                   
526   G. Porter               F      Greensboro        NC    46:22   14:55 9   34       F 1-14                                    
527   Hailey Mitchell         F      Gibsonville       NC    46:25   14:56 13  35       F 1-14       Medi USA 2017                
528   Becky Mitchell          F      Gibsonville       NC    46:26   14:57 43  33       F 40-44      Medi USA 2017                
529   Terry Pruitt            M      Walkertown        NC    46:42   15:02 62  20       M 60-64                                   
530   Amy Richardson          F      Walkertown        NC    46:42   15:02 41  34       F 40-44                                   
531   Dawn Porter             F      Whitsett          NC    46:50   15:04 46  29       F 45-49      Medi USA 2017                
532   Shawn Brooks            F      Whitsett          NC    46:51   15:05 46  30       F 45-49      Medi USA 2017                
533   Michael Waibel          M      Linthicum Heights MD    46:53   15:05 52  30       M 50-54                                   
534   Beth Waibel             F      Linthicum Heights MD    46:57   15:07 49  31       F 45-49                                   
535   Colleen McVeigh         F      Greensboro        NC    47:01   15:08 24  13       F 20-24                                   
536   Michelle Vaughn         F      High Point        NC    47:13   15:12 48  32       F 45-49                                   
537   Marcia Horowitz         F      Greensboro        NC    47:15   15:12 77  2        F 70-99                                   
538   Christina Jaggers Tague F      Thomasville       NC    47:34   15:19 49  33       F 45-49      Volvo Group of Companies     
539   Dan Tague               M      Thomasville       NC    47:35   15:19 54  31       M 50-54      Volvo Group of Companies     
540   Lauren Norris           F      High Point        NC    47:44   15:22 35  31       F 35-39                                   
541   Kelly Oliver            F      High Point        NC    47:46   15:22 30  26       F 30-34                                   
542   D. Acevedo              F      Greensboro        NC    47:56   15:26 9   36       F 1-14                                    
543   Dan Acevedo             M      Greensboro        NC    47:57   15:26 49  33       M 45-49                                   
544   C. Rife                 M      Winston Salem     NC    48:29   15:36 10  33       M 1-14                                    
545   Pamela Rife             F      Winston Salem     NC    48:30   15:37 49  34       F 45-49                                   
546   Tammy Meade             F      Kernersville      NC    48:33   15:38 42  35       F 40-44                                   
547   Kevin Marion            M      Greensboro        NC    48:37   15:39 64  21       M 60-64      Association Management Group 
548   David Smith             M      Greensboro        NC    48:40   15:40 68  6        M 65-69                                   
549   Jessica Olech           F      Whitsett          NC    48:41   15:40 38  32       F 35-39                                   
550   Ana Navarre             F      Kernersville      NC    48:42   15:41 44  36       F 40-44                                   
551   April Mavis             F      Lakeland          FL    48:42   15:41 44  37       F 40-44                                   
552   Jody Moll               F      Warner Robins     GA    48:43   15:41 42  38       F 40-44                                   
553   Kelly White             F      Thomasville       NC    49:03   15:47 49  35       F 45-49                                   
554   Gladys Espinoza         F      Burlington        NC    49:07   15:49 47  36       F 45-49      Medi USA 2017                
555   Hayleigh Carroll        F      Greensboro        NC    49:07   15:49 23  14       F 20-24                                   
556   Greg Hopkins            M      Greensboro        NC    49:07   15:49 22  15       M 20-24                                   
557   Erika Bartz             F      High Point        NC    49:09   15:49 36  33       F 35-39      Run For God - Canaan         
558   M. Appleby              F      Greensboro        NC    49:29   15:56 11  37       F 1-14                                    
559   Brenda Appleby          F      Greensboro        NC    49:35   15:58 63  8        F 60-64                                   
560   Michelle Cyr            F      Gibsonville       NC    49:38   15:59 35  34       F 35-39      Lace Up! Pray Up!            
561   r. spedden              F      Oak Ridge         NC    49:42   16:00 9   38       F 1-14       Patheon Softgels             
562   C. Hudson               F      Creedmoor         NC    49:45   16:01 7   39       F 1-14       Holy Fit, Not Again          
563   Claudia Cannady         F      Greensboro        NC    49:58   16:05 65  3        F 65-69                                   
564   Judith Saint Sing       F      Winston Salem     NC    50:10   16:09 59  11       F 55-59      Honda Aircraft Company       
565   Emily Mills             F      Burlington        NC    50:22   16:13 35  35       F 35-39      Honda Aircraft Company       
566   Jennifer Huber          F      Burlington        NC    51:08   16:27 47  37       F 45-49      Medi USA 2017                
567   Nathan Arnold           M      Reidsville        NC    51:15   16:30 45  34       M 45-49                                   
568   J. Arnold               M      Reidsville        NC    51:16   16:30 7   34       M 1-14                                    
569   Michele Arnold          F      Reidsville        NC    51:17   16:30 46  38       F 45-49                                   
570   M. Tickerhoff           M      Kernersville      NC    51:24   16:33 6   35       M 1-14                                    
571   a. spianle              F                              51:26   16:33 10  40       F 1-14                                    
572   e. stinson              F      Oak Ridge         NC    51:26   16:33 10  41       F 1-14       Patheon Softgels             
573   David Meade             M      Kernersville      NC    51:38   16:37 70  6        M 70-99                                   
574   Stacy Purnell           F      Browns Summit     NC    51:40   16:38 41  39       F 40-44      Medi USA 2017                
575   Alex Miller             M      Whitsett          NC    51:42   16:38 22  16       M 20-24                                   
576   C. Bible                F      High Point        NC    51:43   16:39 5   42       F 1-14                                    
577   Carla Bible             F      High Point        NC    51:44   16:39 43  40       F 40-44                                   
578   Kimberlie Kaltenbach    F      Kernersville      NC    51:51   16:41 54  24       F 50-54                                   
579   Dallas Heaton           F      Randleman         NC    51:51   16:41 24  15       F 20-24                                   
580   Steve Kaltenbach        M      Greensboro        NC    51:51   16:41 62  22       M 60-64                                   
581   Luke Cross              M      Randleman         NC    51:52   16:42 24  17       M 20-24                                   
582   Mike McCraw             M      Kernersville      NC    52:03   16:45 53  32       M 50-54                                   
583   Bethany Farkas          F      Greensboro        NC    52:04   16:46 28  24       F 25-29                                   
584   Shara Jensen            F      Greensboro        NC    52:50   17:00 40  41       F 40-44                                   
585   Stephanie Chambers      F      Greensboro        NC    52:55   17:02 42  42       F 40-44                                   
586   Laura Needham           F      Greensboro        NC    52:55   17:02 54  25       F 50-54                                   
587   A. Needham              M      Greensboro        NC    52:57   17:03 12  36       M 1-14                                    
588   Steve Ditzenberger      M      Greensboro        NC    53:00   17:04 72  7        M 70-99      Association Management Group 
589   Sandra Phillips         F      Greensboro        NC    53:03   17:05 61  9        F 60-64      Volvo Group of Companies     
590   Teresa Preston          F      Greensboro        NC    53:08   17:06 37  36       F 35-39                                   
591   Ashley Jarrett          F      Whitsett          NC    53:38   17:16 22  16       F 20-24      Medi USA 2017                
592   Ruth Stroup             F      Greensboro        NC    53:40   17:16 60  10       F 60-64                                   
593   Mollie Teague           F      Whitsett          NC    53:40   17:16 23  17       F 20-24      Medi USA 2017                
594   Christopher Roberts     M      Greensboro        NC    53:42   17:17 37  35       M 35-39                                   
595   Benjamin Novak          M      Greensboro        NC    53:43   17:17 34  32       M 30-34                                   
596   joanna delman           F      Greensboro        NC    53:43   17:17 59  12       F 55-59                                   
597   david delman            M      Greensboro        NC    53:45   17:18 65  7        M 65-69                                   
598   Melanie Decker          F      Greensboro        NC    53:50   17:20 56  13       F 55-59                                   
599   Debbie Myers            F      Greensboro        NC    53:50   17:20 48  39       F 45-49                                   
600   Karie Frauenhoffer      F      Kernersville      NC    53:56   17:22 29  25       F 25-29                                   
601   Liz Mead                F      Cary              NC    54:01   17:23 25  26       F 25-29      Healthy America Initiative   
602   Vicki Schonover         F      Kernersville      NC    54:02   17:23 56  14       F 55-59      Healthy America Initiative   
603   Brenda Morton           F      Ramseur           NC    54:10   17:26 53  26       F 50-54      Medi USA 2017                
604   Katelyn Hale            F      Franklinville     NC    54:10   17:26 21  18       F 20-24      Medi USA 2017                
605   Cecelia Bethea          F      Browns Summit     NC    54:11   17:26 41  43       F 40-44      Medi USA 2017                
606   Wayne Nussman           M      Greensboro        NC    54:23   17:30 64  23       M 60-64                                   
607   Lonnie Cathey           M      Greensboro        NC    54:23   17:30 68  8        M 65-69                                   
608   Harrison Turner         M      Greensboro        NC    54:29   17:32 75  8        M 70-99                                   
609   Marc Bush               M      Greensboro        NC    54:29   17:32 66  9        M 65-69                                   
610   E. Jara                 F      Burlington        NC    54:37   17:35 10  43       F 1-14       Medi USA 2017                
611   Martha Reed             F      Winston Salem     NC    54:45   17:37 62  11       F 60-64                                   
612   Joshua Hudson           M      Creedmoor         NC    54:53   17:40 33  33       M 30-34      Holy Fit, Not Again          
613   Debbie Davison          F      Kernersville      NC    54:56   17:41 41  44       F 40-44                                   
614   Meghan Shepherd         F      Graham            NC    54:56   17:41 29  27       F 25-29      Medi USA 2017                
615   Clarita Rossi           F      Burlington        NC    55:01   17:42 53  27       F 50-54      Lace Up! Pray Up!            
616   Nichole Matherly        F      Whitsett          NC    55:02   17:43 25  28       F 25-29      Medi USA 2017                
617   Pamela M King           F      Winston Salem     NC    55:09   17:45 65  4        F 65-69                                   
618   Diana Tovar             F      Greensboro        NC    55:12   17:46 56  15       F 55-59      Medi USA 2017                
619   E. Ochoa                F      Burlington        NC    55:14   17:47 12  44       F 1-14       Medi USA 2017                
620   Anna Smither            F      Greensboro        NC    55:45   17:57 25  29       F 25-29                                   
621   Meg Smither             F      Raleigh           NC    55:48   17:58 59  16       F 55-59                                   
622   Margarita Carpio        F      Graham            NC    55:55   18:00 64  12       F 60-64      Medi USA 2017                
623   Maria Cordova           F      Graham            NC    55:59   18:01 53  28       F 50-54      Medi USA 2017                
624   Lili Guerrero rodriguez F      Graham            NC    56:02   18:02 40  45       F 40-44      Medi USA 2017                
625   Kimberly Crews          F      High Point        NC    56:03   18:02 51  29       F 50-54      Wells Fargo Advisors         
626   David Thompson          M      High Point        NC    56:05   18:03 56  20       M 55-59      Wells Fargo Advisors         
627   Karen knox              F      Greensboro        NC    56:09   18:04 58  17       F 55-59      Association Management Group 
628   C. Holmes               F      Greensboro        NC    56:25   18:10 10  45       F 1-14                                    
629   Z. Mack                 F      Greensboro        NC    56:25   18:10 9   46       F 1-14                                    
630   Chevonne Lowe           F      Greensboro        NC    56:40   18:14 25  30       F 25-29                                   
631   Chuck Greene            M      High Point        NC    56:54   18:19 53  33       M 50-54                                   
632   Lou Anne White          F      Greensboro        NC    57:08   18:23 57  18       F 55-59                                   
633   Tyanna Waddell          F      Greensboro        NC    57:08   18:23 23  19       F 20-24      Association Management Group 
634   D. Johnson III          M      Winston Salem     NC    57:13   18:25 12  37       M 1-14                                    
635   Nicholas Navarre        M      Kernersville      NC    57:43   18:35 14  38       M 1-14                                    
636   Stephanie Kitterman     F      Graham            NC    57:54   18:38 25  31       F 25-29      Medi USA 2017                
637   Destiny Anderson        F      Snow Camp         NC    57:54   18:38 22  20       F 20-24      Medi USA 2017                
638   Karl Robinson           M      Greensboro        NC    58:10   18:43 58  21       M 55-59                                   
639   Gale Sutton             F      Whitsett          NC    59:32   19:10 49  40       F 45-49      Medi USA 2017                
640   Donna Davison           F      Durham            NC    1:00:37 19:31 50  30       F 50-54                                   
641   Lonnie Brown            M      Greensboro        NC    1:00:57 19:37 35  36       M 35-39                                   
642   Kimberly Cannon         F      Pfafftown         NC    1:01:01 19:38 53  31       F 50-54                                   
643   Quanna Jackson-Brown    F      Southern Pines    NC    1:02:35 20:09 35  37       F 35-39                                   
644   Inge Evans              F      Gibsonville       NC    1:02:54 20:15 59  19       F 55-59      Medi USA 2017                
645   Daniel Stickler         M      Greensboro        NC    1:02:55 20:15 47  35       M 45-49                                   
646   Scarlette Foust         F      Graham            NC    1:02:56 20:15 54  32       F 50-54                                   
647   Tammy Stickler          F      Greensboro        NC    1:02:56 20:15 47  41       F 45-49                                   
648   Dawn Duggan             F      Kernersville      NC    1:05:46 21:10 49  42       F 45-49                                   
649   Vanessa Bowden          F      Winston Salem     NC    1:06:20 21:21 35  38       F 35-39      PTK ECPI University          
650   Kristen Baker           F      Southern Pines    NC    1:15:24 24:16 22  21       F 20-24                                   
651   L. Peralta              F      Graham            NC    1:17:40 25:00 10  47       F 1-14       Medi USA 2017                
652   Mischael Buffkin        F      Winston-Salem     NC    1:21:35 26:16 60  13       F 60-64                                   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Andris Goncarovs 215 25  1       M      Greensboro NC US    15:46 
2     Michael Koballa  310 29  2       M      Greensboro NC US    17:00 
3     Alan Sticker     813 29  3       M      Winston Salem NC US 17:00 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Taylor Hogan        249 21  42      F      Summerfield NC US   22:44 
2     Sharon Evering Cass 620 36  48      F      High Point NC US    22:59 
3     Robin McCloskey     351 48  50      F      Browns Summit NC US 23:00 


Male  1 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Matt Hand     631 14  6       M      High Point NC US 17:56 
2     Jean-Lou PARE 408 14  9       M      Greensboro NC US 18:50 
3     Peter Cordier 140 14  16      M      Greensboro NC US 19:53 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Sam Graham     750 15  7       M      Lewisville NC US  18:20 
2     Eric Schlicher 808 18  28      M      Clemmons NC US    21:24 
3     Noah Zaiser    585 19  29      M      Gibsonville NC US 21:36 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     David Wainwright 827 24  4       M      Winston Salem NC US 17:03 
2     James Steed      871 24  51      M      Greensboro NC US    23:00 
3     Tyler Morton     387 21  86      M      Franklinville NC US 24:54 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Wil Zahorodny  583 27  5       M      Greensboro NC US    17:04 
2     Gregory Bonomo 720 26  24      M      Winston Salem NC US 20:44 
3     Jackson Cox    143 28  39      M      Chapel Hill NC US   22:34 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Steve Teeter    532 34  14      M      Whitsett NC US   19:43 
2     justin shumaker 905 31  21      M                       20:18 
3     Todd Monroe     377 32  22      M      Greensboro NC US 20:24 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     John Martin     655 37  8       M      Thomasville NC US   18:46 
2     peter kriegler  320 37  23      M      Oak Ridge NC US     20:34 
3     Michael McCrory 785 39  26      M      Winston Salem NC US 21:07 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Thomas Soth      491 44  10      M      Greensboro NC US    18:57 
2     Christopher Zona 833 40  11      M      Winston Salem NC US 19:04 
3     Andrew Adkins    40  41  12      M      Greensboro NC US    19:13 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Suresh Koneswaran 313 45  19      M      Greensboro NC US 20:13 
2     Patrice Pare      411 49  36      M      Greensboro NC US 22:15 
3     Jim Hazlett       237 49  38      M      Greensboro NC US 22:27 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Mark Griffin     220 52  41      M      Summerfield NC US 22:42 
2     Jerry Canterbury 103 54  52      M      Cary NC US        23:13 
3     William Stone    510 53  62      M      Greensboro NC US  23:33 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Mike Shields 480 58  61      M      Greensboro NC US 23:32 
2     Chuck Long   326 55  104     M      Greensboro NC US 25:37 
3     Bill Jarrett 270 58  105     M      Greensboro NC US 25:39 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Wiley Sykes   521 60  56      M      Greensboro NC US    23:28 
2     Bill Sutton   953 64  57      M                          23:29 
3     Marc Callahan 728 62  59      M      Winston Salem NC US 23:30 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Bob Milan     366 67  83      M      Greensboro NC US 24:47 
2     Bille Cooke   845 65  103     M      Greensboro NC US 25:37 
3     Taft Wireback 958 66  197     M                       28:34 


Male 70 and over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Frank Smith     486 76  182     M      Greensboro NC US    28:13 
2     Don Timmons     820 71  289     M      Clemmons NC US      32:25 
3     Raymond Kiszely 302 75  339     M      Browns Summit NC US 34:55 


Female  1 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     J. Britt    83  11  78      F      Greensboro NC US  24:32 
2     M. PARE     410 8   84      F      Greensboro NC US  24:51 
3     A. Kornegay 314 11  108     F      Summerfield NC US 25:42 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Sofia Wong        576 15  85      F      Greensboro NC US 24:51 
2     Samantha ZSCHABER 707 17  117     F      Matthews NC US   26:00 
3     Allison Clemmer   131 18  126     F      Greensboro NC US 26:18 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ashley Cedeno        116 23  202     F      Liberty NC US    28:44 
2     Gretchen Blankinship 600 20  229     F      High Point NC US 29:38 
3     Ashley Scarborough   474 23  310     F      Greensboro NC US 33:31 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Isabel Adams    849 29  92      F      Greensboro NC US 25:10 
2     Ilynn Yang      704 29  129     F      Charlotte NC US  26:28 
3     Molly Callister 973 28  191     F                       28:30 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Vanessa Vila    544 32  65      F      Kernersville NC US 23:37 
2     Jozi Snowberger 490 32  73      F      Greensboro NC US   24:13 
3     Courtney Clark  853 32  88      F      Clayton NC US      24:59 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     maria L Cervantes 118  37  87      F      Asheboro NC US  24:58 
2     Julie Messner     1298 39  139     F      Trinity NC US   26:37 
3     Melissa Brooks    84   39  154     F      Oak Ridge NC US 27:03 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Sandra Clark   129 44  67      F      Stokesdale NC US 23:50 
2     Chrissy Albert 45  40  68      F      Oak Ridge NC US  23:52 
3     Andrea Pollina 431 44  71      F      Greensboro NC US 24:04 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Kristin Roland 463 46  119     F      Concord NC US       26:06 
2     Shelby Taylor  528 49  146     F      Oak Ridge NC US     26:46 
3     Jen Hoover     992 48  160     F      Winston Salem NC US 27:18 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Debbie Allison 959 53  116     F                       26:00 
2     Anne Carty     113 51  127     F      Greensboro NC US 26:19 
3     Cindy Baggett  980 52  134     F                       26:30 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Dana Marpoe   654 59  136     F      Kernersville NC US 26:32 
2     Joyce Burton  98  56  179     F      Oak Ridge NC US    28:03 
3     Diane Parmele 415 58  272     F      Greensboro NC US   31:32 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Denise Pender   423 64  227     F      Greensboro NC US 29:31 
2     Susan Sutton    952 61  239     F                       30:06 
3     Leigh Ann Weber 557 60  307     F      Greensboro NC US 33:26 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Karen Nussman   402 65  509     F      Greensboro NC US 45:04 
2     Elisabeth Penry 669 65  517     F      High Point NC US 45:45 
3     Claudia Cannady 854 65  563     F      Greensboro NC US 49:58 


Female 70 and over
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Anonymous Participant 496 76  476     F        US             42:19 
2     Marcia Horowitz       858 77  537     F      Greensboro NC US 47:15 

Embed Code