PTI Run on the Runway

Sat March 28, 2020 Greensboro, NC US 27409 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                       Gender City          State Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  Team Name                    
                                                            Time              Place                                           
===== ========================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ===== === ======== ========= ============================ 
1     Donald Keller              M      Hickory       NC    38:13   6:09  40  1        M Overall                              
2     Justin Bailey              M      Winston Salem NC    39:42   6:23  39  2        M Overall                              
3     Rebecca Kefer              F      Kernersville  NC    39:47   6:24  17  1        F Overall                              
4     Keith Gruchacz             M      Greensboro    NC    40:37   6:32  31  3        M Overall                              
5     Jeremy Bush                M      Winston Salem NC    41:22   6:39  36  1        M 35-39                                
6     Timothy Behnke             M      Kernersville  NC    41:57   6:45  20  1        M 20-24                                
7     Chase Ramey                M      Thomasville   NC    42:22   6:49  15  1        M 1-19                                 
8     anthony mcnealy            M      Winston Salem NC    42:38   6:52  46  1        M 45-49                                
9     Herman Graham              M      Greensboro    NC    43:21   6:59  50  1        M 50-54                                
10    Jens Koeplinger            M      Greensboro    NC    43:34   7:01  44  1        M 40-44   Team HAECO                   
11    Kaitlynn Mann              F      Greensboro    NC    44:03   7:05  24  2        F Overall                              
12    Samuel Cox                 M      Greensboro    NC    44:51   7:13  58  1        M 55-59                                
13    Julien Le Guenan           M      Jamestown     NC    44:56   7:14  25  1        M 25-29   Volvo Group of Companies     
14    Felix Ayala-Fierro         M      Greensboro    NC    45:16   7:17  48  2        M 45-49   ITG Brands                   
15    David Ballenger            M      Greensboro    NC    45:35   7:20  51  2        M 50-54                                
16    Adam Triplett              M      Lewisville    NC    45:48   7:22  14  2        M 1-19                                 
17    William Walker             M      Winston Salem NC    46:26   7:28  68  1        M 65-69                                
18    Shawn Greer                F      Greensboro    NC    46:40   7:31  48  3        F Overall                              
19    Ryan Halas                 M      Climax        NC    46:45   7:31  30  1        M 30-34   Volvo Group of Companies     
20    Erica Habina               F      Charlotte     NC    46:45   7:31  27  1        F 25-29                                
21    Christopher Moscatello     M      Greensboro    NC    46:47   7:32  42  2        M 40-44                                
22    Kenton Stamey              M      Greensboro    NC    46:50   7:32  57  2        M 55-59                                
23    Ronald Hooijschuur         M      Greensboro    NC    47:02   7:34  52  3        M 50-54                                
24    Marcelo Toporoski          M      Greensboro    NC    47:11   7:36  44  3        M 40-44   Volvo Group of Companies     
25    Erik Kennedy               M      Gibsonville   NC    47:28   7:38  33  2        M 30-34                                
26    Jose Cabrera               M      Pfafftown     NC    47:42   7:41  42  4        M 40-44                                
27    Luke Johnston              M      Kernersville  NC    47:52   7:42  14  3        M 1-19                                 
28    Hilton Ferguson            M      High Point    NC    47:55   7:43  35  2        M 35-39                                
29    J. Johnston                M      Kernersville  NC    47:58   7:43  12  4        M 1-19                                 
30    mike hassett               M      Greensboro    NC    48:20   7:47  54  4        M 50-54                                
31    Ron Dunsmore               M      Clemmons      NC    48:20   7:47  30  3        M 30-34                                
32    Jacqueline Arthur-Montagne F      Thomasville   NC    48:35   7:49  29  2        F 25-29                                
33    Christopher Hewitt         M      High Point    NC    49:10   7:55  32  4        M 30-34                                
34    Dale Parent                M      Kernersville  NC    49:11   7:55  36  3        M 35-39                                
35    Brittney Kelly             F      Greensboro    NC    49:14   7:55  29  3        F 25-29                                
36    I. Christensen             M      Greensboro    NC    49:39   7:59  12  5        M 1-19                                 
37    Pete Morris                M      Clemmons      NC    49:42   8:00  54  5        M 50-54                                
38    Bobby Ross                 M      Greensboro    NC    50:16   8:05  28  2        M 25-29   Team Ecolab                  
39    Gavin Douglas              M      Greensboro    NC    50:22   8:06  49  3        M 45-49                                
40    Chris Matteo               M      Greensboro    NC    50:35   8:08  27  3        M 25-29                                
41    Maggie Moriarty            F      Chapel Hill   NC    50:39   8:09  26  4        F 25-29   Medi USA 2017                
42    Ryan Schuhmann             M      Greensboro    NC    50:57   8:12  25  4        M 25-29                                
43    Merton Pells               M      Burlington    NC    51:03   8:13  40  5        M 40-44                                
44    Jeff Champigny             M      Greensboro    NC    51:18   8:15  32  5        M 30-34                                
45    David Bainbridge           M      Liberty       NC    51:24   8:16  44  6        M 40-44   Team HAECO                   
46    Natalie Bell               F                          51:24   8:16  54  1        F 50-54                                
47    Jennifer Pells             F      Burlington    NC    51:30   8:17  37  1        F 35-39                                
48    Phillip Arrington          M      Greensboro    NC    51:30   8:17  30  6        M 30-34                                
49    Tiffany Simek              F      High Point    NC    51:36   8:18  37  2        F 35-39                                
50    JAE KIM                    M      Greensboro    NC    51:37   8:18  55  3        M 55-59                                
51    Adam Behnke                M      Kernersville  NC    51:37   8:18  28  5        M 25-29                                
52    Christian Rasmussen        M      Greensboro    NC    52:19   8:25  26  6        M 25-29   Honda Aircraft Company       
53    Kendra Penry-Clutter       F      Houston       TX    52:23   8:26  34  1        F 30-34                                
54    James Morgan               M      Greensboro    NC    52:29   8:27  20  2        M 20-24                                
55    Tyson Strandberg           F      Greensboro    NC    52:33   8:27  29  5        F 25-29                                
56    Quinton Fields             M      Greensboro    NC    52:38   8:28  25  7        M 25-29   Healthy America Initiative   
57    Eric Miller                M      Madison       NC    52:39   8:28  54  6        M 50-54                                
58    Raf Pasquet                M      Greensboro    NC    52:57   8:31  45  4        M 45-49                                
59    David Djaniants            M      High Point    NC    53:03   8:32  24  3        M 20-24                                
60    Beth Allen                 F      Asheboro      NC    53:03   8:32  46  1        F 45-49                                
61    Eric Tart                  M      Four Oaks     NC    53:06   8:33  40  7        M 40-44                                
62    Dana Triplett              M      Lewisville    NC    53:08   8:33  51  7        M 50-54                                
63    Randy Stanley              M      Reidsville    NC    53:10   8:33  51  8        M 50-54                                
64    Drew Bullock               M      Greensboro    NC    53:13   8:34  32  7        M 30-34                                
65    Vanessa Ryan               F      King          NC    53:21   8:35  41  1        F 40-44                                
66    Hector Jimenez             M      Salisbury     NC    53:22   8:35  27  8        M 25-29                                
67    Olivia Griffin             F      Greensboro    NC    53:23   8:35  22  1        F 20-24                                
68    Thomas Litchard            M      Winston Salem NC    53:23   8:35  63  1        M 60-64                                
69    Jacob Nester               M      Mount Airy    NC    53:27   8:36  21  4        M 20-24                                
70    Rahn Adams                 M      Greensboro    NC    53:27   8:36  40  8        M 40-44                                
71    David Hammer               M      Greensboro    NC    53:33   8:37  62  2        M 60-64                                
72    Siobhan O'callagham        F                          53:46   8:39  50  2        F 50-54                                
73    Wyman Taylor               M      Oak Ridge     NC    53:48   8:39  52  9        M 50-54                                
74    Lindsey Taylor             F      Oak Ridge     NC    53:49   8:40  18  1        F 1-19                                 
75    Maria Kucirka              F      Kernersville  NC    53:53   8:40  64  1        F 60-64                                
76    Rylan Eshelman             M      Greensboro    NC    53:59   8:41  36  4        M 35-39   Honda Aircraft Company       
77    Jon Engebretson            M      Greensboro    NC    54:01   8:42  53  10       M 50-54   Team Ecolab                  
78    Kylie Drysdale             F      Oak Ridge     NC    54:05   8:42  42  2        F 40-44                                
79    Austin Voss                M      Greensboro    NC    54:06   8:42  29  9        M 25-29   Patheon Softgels             
80    Valerie Hogan              F      Winston Salem NC    54:06   8:42  36  3        F 35-39                                
81    Gina O'Neil                F      Thomasville   NC    54:07   8:43  47  2        F 45-49                                
82    P. Youth                   F                          54:11   8:43  12  2        F 1-19                                 
83    Ian Raulston               M      Greensboro    NC    54:17   8:44  32  8        M 30-34   Team HAECO                   
84    Vera Whipple               F      Greensboro    NC    54:41   8:48  33  2        F 30-34                                
85    Carrie Kibler              F      Winston Salem NC    54:45   8:49  30  3        F 30-34                                
86    Michael Kantor             M      Greensboro    NC    54:48   8:49  27  10       M 25-29                                
87    Nick Burrows               M      Greensboro    NC    54:57   8:51  67  2        M 65-69                                
88    Derek Tilley               M      Lexington     NC    54:57   8:51  35  5        M 35-39                                
89    Clayton Stuges             M      Greensboro    NC    55:01   8:51  39  6        M 35-39                                
90    Allen Biros                M      Lexington     NC    55:09   8:53  40  9        M 40-44                                
91    Joel Nowacki               M      Greensboro    NC    55:37   8:57  40  10       M 40-44                                
92    Gustavus ZSCHABER          M      Matthews      NC    55:39   8:57  44  11       M 40-44                                
93    Katharine Key              F      Statesville   NC    55:50   8:59  52  3        F 50-54                                
94    David Huang                M      Greensboro    NC    55:53   9:00  43  12       M 40-44                                
95    Nicole Cooper              F      Lexington     NC    55:55   9:00  42  3        F 40-44                                
96    Jennifer McGrath           F      Winston-Salem NC    56:08   9:02  25  6        F 25-29                                
97    Valarie Stroud             F      Greensboro    NC    56:11   9:03  59  1        F 55-59                                
98    Martin Gabalda             M                          56:17   9:03  44  13       M 40-44                                
99    Jason Grosz                M      Summerfield   NC    56:21   9:04  40  14       M 40-44   Team Ecolab                  
100   Jaclyn Johnson             F      Greensboro    NC    56:30   9:06  37  4        F 35-39   Team Heart In Sol            
101   Chasity Ramey              F      Thomasville   NC    56:36   9:07  40  4        F 40-44                                
102   Lindsay Hubbard            F      Kernersville  NC    57:11   9:12  28  7        F 25-29                                
103   Bethany Matkins            F      Gibsonville   NC    57:11   9:12  35  5        F 35-39                                
104   Justin Lillis              M      High Point    NC    57:15   9:13  33  9        M 30-34                                
105   Odell Bizzell              M      Greensboro    NC    57:19   9:13  32  10       M 30-34                                
106   Eric Carmichael            M      Greensboro    NC    57:21   9:14  28  11       M 25-29                                
107   Cor Jacobs                 M      Browns Summit NC    57:43   9:17  52  11       M 50-54   Honda Aircraft Company       
108   Taylor Batts               F      Winston Salem NC    58:05   9:21  26  8        F 25-29                                
109   Greg McGrath               M      Winston-Salem NC    58:21   9:23  67  3        M 65-69                                
110   Ashley Bonifer             F      Winston Salem NC    58:28   9:25  30  4        F 30-34                                
111   Cheryl Klein               F      Durham        NC    58:35   9:26  47  3        F 45-49                                
112   Nohelia Kennedy            F      Gibsonville   NC    58:35   9:26  31  5        F 30-34                                
113   Robert Youth               M                          58:49   9:28  46  5        M 45-49                                
114   Mauricio Stella            M      Greensboro    NC    59:03   9:30  46  6        M 45-49                                
115   Vince Djaniants            M      High Point    NC    59:09   9:31  26  12       M 25-29                                
116   Stephanie Tickerhoff       F      Kernersville  NC    59:19   9:33  43  5        F 40-44                                
117   Jace Strandberg            M      Greensboro    NC    59:26   9:34  33  11       M 30-34                                
118   Chad Davis                 M      Burlington    NC    59:27   9:34  41  15       M 40-44   VF Corporation               
119   Chris Kelly                M      Greensboro    NC    59:53   9:38  46  7        M 45-49                                
120   STEPHEN CHRISTMAN          M      Colfax        NC    1:00:02 9:40  48  8        M 45-49                                
121   Patrick Willard            M      Greensboro    NC    1:00:26 9:44  42  16       M 40-44   Team Heart In Sol            
122   Mathew Pacheco             M      Salisbury     NC    1:00:33 9:45  17  6        M 1-19                                 
123   Ryan Shelton               F      Advance       NC    1:00:47 9:47  18  3        F 1-19                                 
124   Nick Carpenter             M      Elkin         NC    1:00:54 9:48  53  12       M 50-54                                
125   Kat Norris                 F      Lewisville    NC    1:01:00 9:49  40  6        F 40-44                                
126   Baptiste Richard           M      Jamestown     NC    1:01:17 9:52  25  13       M 25-29   Volvo Group of Companies     
127   Yuribeth Ramos             F      Greensboro    NC    1:01:20 9:52  32  6        F 30-34   Healthy America Initiative   
128   Richard Whisenant          M      High Point    NC    1:01:20 9:52  52  13       M 50-54                                
129   Chris Whisenant            F      High Point    NC    1:01:21 9:52  49  4        F 45-49                                
130   MELINDA SADLER             F      Greensboro    NC    1:01:28 9:54  50  4        F 50-54                                
131   Hollie Mason               F      Winston Salem NC    1:02:06 10:00 33  7        F 30-34                                
132   Kathryn Walker             F      High Point    NC    1:02:15 10:01 30  8        F 30-34                                
133   Jimmy Clark                M      Asheboro      NC    1:02:35 10:04 51  14       M 50-54                                
134   Vernun Williams            M                          1:02:50 10:07 29  14       M 25-29                                
135   Paul Stephenson            M      Greensboro    NC    1:02:54 10:07 54  15       M 50-54                                
136   Marla Stephenson           F      Greensboro    NC    1:02:54 10:07 56  2        F 55-59                                
137   Ben Hardie                 M      Trinity       NC    1:03:06 10:09 70  1        M 70-99                                
138   Ashley Huster              F      Winston Salem NC    1:03:16 10:11 30  9        F 30-34                                
139   Shannon Tallent            F      Madison       NC    1:03:38 10:14 40  7        F 40-44                                
140   Sherri Scalcione           F      Greensboro    NC    1:03:50 10:16 42  8        F 40-44                                
141   Lauren Winstead            F      Wake Forest   NC    1:03:55 10:17 29  9        F 25-29                                
142   Lashundra Bell             F                          1:04:07 10:19 32  10       F 30-34                                
143   Victoria Bowman            F      Claudville    VA    1:04:20 10:21 24  2        F 20-24                                
144   Jorman Dakota              F      Greensboro    NC    1:04:37 10:24 25  10       F 25-29                                
145   Julie Smith                F      Kernersville  NC    1:04:47 10:26 35  6        F 35-39                                
146   Larry Bridges              M      Winston-Salem NC    1:05:39 10:34 64  3        M 60-64                                
147   Andrew Irwin-Smiler        M      Winston Salem NC    1:05:58 10:37 48  9        M 45-49                                
148   Patrick Wilson             M      Greensboro    NC    1:06:08 10:39 52  16       M 50-54                                
149   Sandra Cooper              F      Greensboro    NC    1:06:09 10:39 57  3        F 55-59   Healthy America Initiative   
150   Jessica Hayes              F      Greensboro    NC    1:06:43 10:44 34  11       F 30-34                                
151   Andre Vonsiatsky           M      Clemmons      NC    1:06:56 10:46 66  4        M 65-69   Triad Triathlon Team         
152   Chad Johnson               M      Greensboro    NC    1:07:16 10:50 39  7        M 35-39   Team Heart In Sol            
153   Rodney Hardy               M      Madison       NC    1:07:28 10:51 47  10       M 45-49                                
154   Katie Fowler               F      Winston Salem NC    1:07:45 10:54 38  7        F 35-39                                
155   Kay Fair                   F      Winston       GA    1:08:03 10:57 52  5        F 50-54                                
156   Cathy Jenkins              F      Greensboro    NC    1:08:18 11:00 45  5        F 45-49                                
157   Heather Hymas              F      Winston Salem NC    1:08:32 11:02 41  9        F 40-44                                
158   Jonathan Cox               M      Julian        NC    1:09:38 11:12 47  11       M 45-49                                
159   Amy Netherland             F      Advance       NC    1:09:47 11:14 37  8        F 35-39                                
160   Jenny Stokes               F      Winston Salem NC    1:09:59 11:16 43  10       F 40-44                                
161   Courtney Black             F      Lexington     NC    1:09:59 11:16 36  9        F 35-39                                
162   Ashley Jones               F      High Point    NC    1:10:13 11:18 28  11       F 25-29                                
163   Delores Price              F      Greensboro    NC    1:10:44 11:23 47  6        F 45-49                                
164   Teresa Messick             F      Martinsville  VA    1:10:46 11:23 30  12       F 30-34                                
165   Mia Creed                  F      Kernersville  NC    1:11:18 11:28 45  7        F 45-49                                
166   Stephanie Wrenn            F      Raleigh       NC    1:11:30 11:30 34  13       F 30-34                                
167   Charles Wrenn              M      Raleigh       NC    1:11:30 11:30 70  2        M 70-99                                
168   Mark Hamilton              M      King          NC    1:11:36 11:31 20  5        M 20-24                                
169   Laura Alexander            F      Whitsett      NC    1:11:40 11:32 26  12       F 25-29                                
170   Carrie Johnston            F      Elon          NC    1:11:55 11:34 32  14       F 30-34                                
171   Sean Maxwell               M      Archdale      NC    1:12:15 11:38 36  8        M 35-39                                
172   Anonymous Participant      F                          1:12:55 11:44 52  6        F 50-54                                
173   Brandy Phillips-Brandon    F      Winston Salem NC    1:13:24 11:49 44  11       F 40-44                                
174   Sabrina Carswell           F      Kernersville  NC    1:13:34 11:50 58  4        F 55-59                                
175   michaael dean              M      Greensboro    NC    1:14:15 11:57 48  12       M 45-49                                
176   Romaine Hudson             F      Winston Salem NC    1:14:25 11:59 58  5        F 55-59                                
177   Brent Rose                 M      Greensboro    NC    1:15:59 12:14 67  5        M 65-69                                
178   Lanessa Bland              F      Thomasville   NC    1:16:11 12:16 46  8        F 45-49                                
179   Scott Rewerts              M      Greensboro    NC    1:17:05 12:24 36  9        M 35-39                                
180   Hannah Binkley             F      East Bend     NC    1:17:15 12:26 35  10       F 35-39                                
181   Bryan Mills                M      Burlington    NC    1:18:09 12:35 41  17       M 40-44   Honda Aircraft Company       
182   Craig Peterson             M      High Point    NC    1:18:20 12:36 43  18       M 40-44                                
183   Brandon Cash               M      Greensboro    NC    1:18:21 12:37 44  19       M 40-44                                
184   Tonya Johnson              F      Salisbury     NC    1:19:49 12:51 39  11       F 35-39                                
185   Thim Setty                 M      Greensboro    NC    1:19:50 12:51 68  6        M 65-69   Association Management Group 
186   Christie Lucero            F      Durham        NC    1:20:02 12:53 41  12       F 40-44                                
187   Sansour Maddox             M      High Point    NC    1:20:19 12:56 14  7        M 1-19                                 
188   Marcie Trogdon             F      Jamestown     NC    1:20:37 12:58 54  7        F 50-54                                
189   Pamela Kirkland            F      High Point    NC    1:20:45 13:00 44  13       F 40-44                                
190   Brandi Quinn               F      Reidsville    NC    1:20:59 13:02 51  8        F 50-54                                
191   Emilie Mortensen           F      High Point    NC    1:22:12 13:14 25  13       F 25-29                                
192   Spencer Boone              M      High Point    NC    1:22:12 13:14 26  15       M 25-29                                
193   David Jones                M      Winston Salem NC    1:23:40 13:28 58  4        M 55-59                                
194   Joshua Menke               M      High Point    NC    1:25:07 13:42 40  20       M 40-44   Honda Aircraft Company       
195   Lynne Stinson              F      Charlotte     NC    1:25:09 13:42 56  6        F 55-59                                
196   Rachel Dickinson           F      Winston Salem NC    1:25:48 13:48 42  14       F 40-44                                
197   Wendy Gard                 F      Winston Salem NC    1:26:20 13:54 50  9        F 50-54                                
198   Rick Whitener              M      Asheboro      NC    1:26:36 13:56 53  17       M 50-54                                
199   Brittany Rabon             F      Salisbury     NC    1:26:37 13:56 30  15       F 30-34                                
200   Donna Cole                 F      Kernersville  NC    1:26:43 13:57 48  9        F 45-49                                
201   Buddy Barnett              M      Salisbury     NC    1:26:48 13:58 33  12       M 30-34                                
202   Whitney Culbreth-McGaha    F      Winston Salem NC    1:27:18 14:03 41  15       F 40-44                                
203   Joann Hearn                F      Lewisville    NC    1:28:16 14:12 47  10       F 45-49                                
204   Kit Ferguson               F      High Point    NC    1:28:39 14:16 32  16       F 30-34                                
205   Kathleen banks             F      Kernersville  NC    1:28:39 14:16 53  10       F 50-54                                
206   Retina Dingle              F      Greensboro    NC    1:29:15 14:22 41  16       F 40-44   Healthy America Initiative   
207   Amanda Desselles           F      Greensboro    NC    1:29:40 14:26 31  17       F 30-34                                
208   Ayesha Boyce               F      Greensboro    NC    1:30:34 14:35 34  18       F 30-34   Healthy America Initiative   
209   Katherine Grimes           F      Mocksville    NC    1:30:45 14:36 40  17       F 40-44                                
210   Dale Ekas                  F      Greensboro    NC    1:32:07 14:49 54  11       F 50-54                                
211   Kristen Moser              F      Clemmons      NC    1:32:08 14:50 34  19       F 30-34                                
212   Janet Sizemore             F      East Bend     NC    1:32:13 14:50 62  2        F 60-64                                
213   Raney Roberson             F      Salisbury     NC    1:32:17 14:51 38  12       F 35-39                                
214   Judy Beaver                F      China Grove   NC    1:32:17 14:51 51  12       F 50-54                                
215   Teressa Bowman             F      Claudville    VA    1:32:27 14:53 52  13       F 50-54                                
216   Mireille Clough            F      Winston Salem NC    1:33:24 15:02 39  13       F 35-39                                
217   Louise Davies              F      Advance       NC    1:33:24 15:02 46  11       F 45-49                                
218   Heather Wilbur             F      Winston Salem NC    1:33:57 15:07 44  18       F 40-44                                
219   martha kazakewich          F      Jamestown     NC    1:34:44 15:15 51  14       F 50-54                                
220   Rita Barr                  F      High Point    NC    1:38:17 15:49 51  15       F 50-54                                
221   Tiffany Simmons            F      High Point    NC    1:38:18 15:49 45  12       F 45-49                                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Donald Keller  289 40  1       M      Hickory NC US       38:16 
2     Justin Bailey  710 39  2       M      Winston Salem NC US 39:44 
3     Keith Gruchacz 976 31  4       M      Greensboro NC US    40:40 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Rebecca Kefer 775 17  3       F      Kernersville NC US 39:48 
2     Kaitlynn Mann 977 24  11      F      Greensboro NC US   44:05 
3     Shawn Greer   219 48  18      F      Greensboro NC US   46:44 


Male  1 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Chase Ramey   674 15  7       M      Thomasville NC US  42:22 
2     Adam Triplett 821 14  16      M      Lewisville NC US   45:48 
3     Luke Johnston 772 14  27      M      Kernersville NC US 47:52 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Timothy Behnke  597 20  6       M      Kernersville NC US 41:57 
2     James Morgan    383 20  54      M      Greensboro NC US   52:29 
3     David Djaniants 616 24  59      M      High Point NC US   53:03 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Julien Le Guenan 651 25  13      M      Jamestown NC US  44:56 
2     Bobby Ross       465 28  38      M      Greensboro NC US 50:16 
3     Chris Matteo     344 27  40      M      Greensboro NC US 50:35 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Ryan Halas   229 30  19      M      Climax NC US      46:45 
2     Erik Kennedy 292 33  25      M      Gibsonville NC US 47:28 
3     Ron Dunsmore 742 30  31      M      Clemmons NC US    48:20 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jeremy Bush     726 36  5       M      Winston Salem NC US 41:22 
2     Hilton Ferguson 621 35  28      M      High Point NC US    47:55 
3     Dale Parent     412 36  34      M      Kernersville NC US  49:11 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jens Koeplinger        311 44  10      M      Greensboro NC US 43:34 
2     Christopher Moscatello 389 42  21      M      Greensboro NC US 46:47 
3     Marcelo Toporoski      539 44  24      M      Greensboro NC US 47:11 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     anthony mcnealy    787 46  8       M      Winston Salem NC US 42:38 
2     Felix Ayala-Fierro 62  48  14      M      Greensboro NC US    45:16 
3     Gavin Douglas      966 49  39      M      Greensboro NC US    50:22 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Herman Graham      217 50  9       M      Greensboro NC US 43:21 
2     David Ballenger    68  51  15      M      Greensboro NC US 45:35 
3     Ronald Hooijschuur 251 52  23      M      Greensboro NC US 47:02 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Samuel Cox    837 58  12      M      Greensboro NC US 44:51 
2     Kenton Stamey 497 57  22      M      Greensboro NC US 46:50 
3     JAE KIM       298 55  50      M      Greensboro NC US 51:37 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Thomas Litchard 946 63  68      M      Winston Salem NC US 53:23   
2     David Hammer    231 62  71      M      Greensboro NC US    53:33   
3     Larry Bridges   724 64  146     M      Winston-Salem NC US 1:05:39 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     William Walker 828 68  17      M      Winston Salem NC US 46:26 
2     Nick Burrows   96  67  87      M      Greensboro NC US    54:57 
3     Greg McGrath   786 67  109     M      Winston-Salem NC US 58:21 


Male 70 and over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ben Hardie    632 70  137     M      Trinity NC US 1:03:06 
2     Charles Wrenn 580 70  167     M      Raleigh NC US 1:11:30 


Female  1 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lindsey Taylor 527 18  74      F      Oak Ridge NC US 53:49   
2     P. Youth       949 12  82      F                      54:11   
3     Ryan Shelton   810 18  123     F      Advance NC US   1:00:47 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Olivia Griffin  221 22  67      F      Greensboro NC US 53:23   
2     Victoria Bowman 723 24  143     F      Claudville VA US 1:04:20 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Erica Habina               752 27  20      F      Charlotte NC US   46:45 
2     Jacqueline Arthur-Montagne 587 29  32      F      Thomasville NC US 48:35 
3     Brittney Kelly             290 29  35      F      Greensboro NC US  49:14 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Kendra Penry-Clutter 670 34  53      F      Houston TX US       52:23 
2     Vera Whipple         831 33  84      F      Greensboro NC US    54:41 
3     Carrie Kibler        776 30  85      F      Winston Salem NC US 54:45 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jennifer Pells 421 37  47      F      Burlington NC US    51:30 
2     Tiffany Simek  685 37  49      F      High Point NC US    51:36 
3     Valerie Hogan  762 36  80      F      Winston Salem NC US 54:06 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Vanessa Ryan   805 41  65      F      King NC US      53:21 
2     Kylie Drysdale 618 42  78      F      Oak Ridge NC US 54:05 
3     Nicole Cooper  137 42  95      F      Lexington NC US 55:55 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Beth Allen   47  46  60      F      Asheboro NC US    53:03 
2     Gina O'Neil  664 47  81      F      Thomasville NC US 54:07 
3     Cheryl Klein 306 47  111     F      Durham NC US      58:35 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Natalie Bell        979 54  46      F                        51:24 
2     Siobhan O'callagham 947 50  72      F                        53:46 
3     Katharine Key       296 52  93      F      Statesville NC US 55:50 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Valarie Stroud   513 59  97      F      Greensboro NC US 56:11   
2     Marla Stephenson 501 56  136     F      Greensboro NC US 1:02:54 
3     Sandra Cooper    138 57  149     F      Greensboro NC US 1:06:09 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Maria Kucirka  878 64  75      F      Kernersville NC US 53:53   
2     Janet Sizemore 811 62  212     F      East Bend NC US    1:32:13 

Embed Code