Results For
Survivors' Challenge 10K Run | 5K Run & Walk | Celebration Walk & Triathlon

Fort Smith, AR 72903
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2088 QUINLON BROADWAY     M      Fort Smith AR    US      0:38:33.6 0:38:33.6      17             1        M Open   
2     2066 Michael Huffman      M      Fort Smith AR    US      0:39:06.9 0:39:06.9      29             2        M Open   
3     2045 Cade Weatherton      M      Pocola     OK    US      0:41:41.4 0:41:41.4      19             3        M Open   
4     2093 Matthew Callaway     M      Fort Smith AR    US      0:46:07.1 0:46:02.8      26             1        M 25-29  
5     2061 Michael Pierce       M      Fort Smith AR    US      0:46:14.3 0:46:10.8      36             1        M 35-39  
6     2092 Willis Callaway      M      Fort Smith AR    US      0:46:39.0 0:46:34.9      23             1        M 20-24  
7     2111 ERIN RHODES          F      MULDROW    OK    US      0:47:22.9 0:47:22.2      41             1        F Open   
8     2079 Addison Skelton      M      Fort Smith AR    US      0:48:02.5 0:47:57.7      18             1        M 15-19  
9     2100 Craig Mitchell       M      Van Buren  AR    US      0:49:42.1 0:49:39.3      49             1        M 45-49  
10    2216 Elizabeth McClain    F      Fort Smith AR    US      0:50:28.7 0:50:24.2      51             2        F Open   
11    2109 Adam Farmer          M      Fort Smith AR    US      0:50:39.9 0:50:30.4      39             2        M 35-39  
12    2087 EVAN NOBLES          M      Fort Smith AR    US      0:50:49.8 0:50:46.2      13             1        M 1-14   
13    2013 Jayden Robinson      M      Fort Smith AR    US      0:50:56.4 0:50:56.4      14             2        M 1-14   
14    2101 Mark Cogburn         M      Fort Smith AR    US      0:51:26.2 0:51:23.4      55             1        M 55-59  
15    2033 Alex Sanchez         M      Fort Smith AR    US      0:51:55.0 0:51:52.8      50             1        M 50-54  
16    2091 Mitzi Scherrey       F      Fort Smith AR    US      0:51:56.3 0:51:54.1      43             3        F Open   
17    2124 Branden Gregory      M      Fort Smith AR    US      0:52:40.6 0:52:38.4      37             3        M 35-39  
18    429  Stanley Martinez     M      Fort Smith AR    US      0:53:20.4 0:53:20.4      13             3        M 1-14   
19    2110 Ratanak Keuth        M      Fort Smith AR    US      0:53:33.3 0:53:21.7      26             2        M 25-29  
20    2132 Jennifer Biggers     F      Fort Smith AR    US      0:53:28.6 0:53:28.6      35             1        F 35-39  
21    2125 Lindsey Berg         F      Greenwood  AR    US      0:53:41.2 0:53:32.3      35             2        F 35-39  
22    2089 HIGINIO CORTES       M      Fort Smith AR    US      0:53:47.8 0:53:37.8      57             2        M 55-59  
23    2052 Don Edge             M      Ozark      AR    US      0:54:04.4 0:53:48.3      48             2        M 45-49  
24    2084 Lynn Martin          F      Alma       AR    US      0:53:59.4 0:53:55.9      52             1        F 50-54  
25    2047 Andrew Phosavang     M      Greenwood  AR    US      0:54:31.2 0:54:21.3      42             1        M 40-44  
26    2127 William Buckley      M      Fort Smith AR    US      0:54:39.5 0:54:36.1      35             4        M 35-39  
27    2074 Alana Fenus          F      Pea Ridge  AR    US      0:54:49.1 0:54:45.5      29             1        F 25-29  
28    2064 Alicia Arnold        F      Alma       AR    US      0:55:32.5 0:55:23.5      36             3        F 35-39  
29    2062 Nicole Abel          F      Barling    AR    US      0:55:33.5 0:55:24.2      41             1        F 40-44  
30    2023 Justin Boyd          M      Fort Smith AR    US      0:55:37.8 0:55:24.7      44             2        M 40-44  
31    2035 Janet Gilker         F      Fort Smith AR    US      0:55:28.6 0:55:25.3      58             1        F 55-59  
32    2036 Noel Calvo           M      Fort Smith AR    US      0:55:40.2 0:55:34.1      45             3        M 45-49  
33    2080 Kerry Richison       F      Pocola     OK    US      0:56:05.2 0:55:51.8      49             1        F 45-49  
34    2115 Taylor Shoptaw       F      Glen Allen VA    US      0:56:12.1 0:56:03.6      27             2        F 25-29  
35    2073 Rex Terry            M      Fort Smith AR    US      0:56:28.7 0:56:12.7      67             1        M 65-69  
36    2022 Heidi Raynor         F      Fort Smith AR    US      0:56:25.9 0:56:13.6      34             1        F 30-34  
37    2041 Courtney Young       F      Fort Smith AR    US      0:56:28.1 0:56:24.8      27             3        F 25-29  
38    2060 Owen Edwards         M      Mansfield  AR    US      0:56:56.1 0:56:46.7      42             3        M 40-44  
39    2053 Dylan Grimes         M      Fort Smith AR    US      0:57:08.0 0:57:02.2      19             2        M 15-19  
40    2097 Michael Beaumont     M      Fort Smith AR    US      0:57:19.4 0:57:19.3      50             2        M 50-54  
41    2055 Joel Hagaman         M      Fort Smith AR    US      0:57:54.9 0:57:54.4      43             4        M 40-44  
42    2118 ENRIQUE MANN         M                       US      0:57:56.2 0:57:56.2      17             3        M 15-19  
43    2030 Angela Holcomb       F      Sallisaw   OK    US      0:58:04.0 0:58:02.3      40             2        F 40-44  
44    2039 MAI SOMPHOU          F      Fort Smith AR    US      0:58:17.2 0:58:14.3      45             2        F 45-49  
45    2117 Cara Koeneke         F      Fort Smith AR    US      0:58:30.3 0:58:21.5      25             4        F 25-29  
46    2051 Chanci Miller        F      Greenwood  AR    US      0:58:57.4 0:58:41.7      43             3        F 40-44  
47    2040 Charla Parrish       F      Alma       AR    US      0:58:50.1 0:58:45.8      53             2        F 50-54  
48    2042 Kevin Johnson        M      Muldrow    OK    US      0:59:20.6 0:59:00.5      46             4        M 45-49  
49    2096 Marie Poolaw         F      Fort Smith AR    US      0:59:13.0 0:59:04.9      28             5        F 25-29  
50    2105 ASHLEY ACEVES        F      Fort Smith AR    US      0:59:12.8 0:59:12.8      13             1        F 1-14   
51    2130 DIANA WEIHRAUCH      F                       US      0:59:22.5 0:59:17.9      47             3        F 45-49  
52    2085 Danny Baker          M      Fort Smith AR    US      0:59:34.7 0:59:27.7      46             5        M 45-49  
53    2071 Jeanie Solley        F      Fort Smith AR    US      0:59:41.0 0:59:34.4      60             1        F 60-64  
54    2029 Wilmar Velilla Lopez M      Fort Smith AR    US      0:59:49.8 0:59:44.4      33             1        M 30-34  
55    2075 Misti Vann           F      Muldrow    OK    US      1:00:23.1 1:00:08.8      43             4        F 40-44  
56    2021 Megan Nichols        F      Fort Smith AR    US      1:00:27.0 1:00:19.6      29             6        F 25-29  
57    2038 jennifer Currie      F      Alma       AR    US      1:00:30.4 1:00:20.7      40             5        F 40-44  
58    2076 Dayla Brown          F      Muldrow    OK    US      1:00:45.8 1:00:30.5      49             4        F 45-49  
59    2098 Lana Farney          F      Muldrow    OK    US      1:00:45.6 1:00:30.9      49             5        F 45-49  
60    2014 Robert Plunkett      M      Fort Smith AR    US      1:00:58.2 1:00:55.1      75             1        M 70-99  
61    2128 DUSTI STANDRIDGE     F                       US      1:01:29.9 1:01:17.4      39             4        F 35-39  
62    2048 Kimberly Newton      F      Barling    AR    US      1:01:30.5 1:01:30.5      47             6        F 45-49  
63    2034 Lionel Burnett       M      Fort Smith AR    US      1:01:43.1 1:01:43.1      59             3        M 55-59  
64    2016 Amanda Yerby         F      Van Buren  AR    US      1:01:51.2 1:01:45.7      40             6        F 40-44  
65    2094 Jalah Fuller         F      Van Buren  AR    US      1:01:58.9 1:01:47.6      31             2        F 30-34  
66    2108 Shawn Robinson       M      Fort Smith AR    US      1:01:58.6 1:01:47.8      21             2        M 20-24  
67    2107 Marcus Floyd         M      Spiro      OK    US      1:01:58.9 1:01:48.2      32             2        M 30-34  
68    2122 Astrid Hayes         F      Rudy       AR    US      1:01:58.9 1:01:53.0      51             3        F 50-54  
69    2082 Josh Funmaker        M      Fort Smith AR    US      1:02:00.1 1:01:55.9      39             5        M 35-39  
70    2025 Haley Cochenour      F      Van Buren  AR    US      1:02:43.0 1:02:39.9      34             3        F 30-34  
71    2032 Blanca Rivas         F      Fort Smith AR    US      1:03:02.9 1:02:48.9      33             4        F 30-34  
72    2054 Chris Cluck          M      Fort Smith AR    US      1:03:06.8 1:03:05.3      42             5        M 40-44  
73    2131 Ben Storie           M      Fort Smith AR    US      1:03:42.5 1:03:33.0      45             6        M 45-49  
74    2116 Ben Makokha          M      Fort Smith AR    US      1:03:45.9 1:03:37.8      41             6        M 40-44  
75    2099 KENNETH EDWARDS      M      MULDROW    OK    US      1:03:44.4 1:03:38.5      53             3        M 50-54  
76    2068 Julianna Johnson     F      Fort Smith AR    US      1:03:49.8 1:03:44.8      27             7        F 25-29  
77    2077 Lorrie Runion        F      Fort Smith AR    US      1:04:01.1 1:03:55.2      52             4        F 50-54  
78    2028 Aaron Carter         M      Fort Smith AR    US      1:04:14.9 1:04:11.1      27             3        M 25-29  
79    2024 mike france          M      Fort Smith AR    US      1:04:15.1 1:04:11.4      53             4        M 50-54  
80    2112 MELISSA VITALE       F      FORT SMITH       US      1:05:24.1 1:05:17.8      44             7        F 40-44  
81    2027 Maggie Bihm          F      Alma       AR    US      1:05:57.4 1:05:54.1      29             8        F 25-29  
82    2063 Amanda Larru         F      Alma       AR    US      1:06:26.3 1:06:23.3      40             8        F 40-44  
83    2006 Ming Ratsamy         F      Fort Smith AR    US      1:07:08.8 1:07:04.0      32             5        F 30-34  
84    2065 Leslie Bagby         F      Barling    AR    US      1:07:36.8 1:07:30.9      57             2        F 55-59  
85    2106 JOSE PEREZ           M      Fort Smith AR    US      1:08:05.0 1:08:05.0      13             4        M 1-14   
86    2102 Brad Webb            M      Fort Smith AR    US      1:08:56.9 1:08:48.9      48             7        M 45-49  
87    2078 Holly Skelton        F      Fort Smith AR    US      1:08:58.5 1:08:52.8      50             5        F 50-54  
88    2126 Sarah Seegers        F      Van Buren  AR    US      1:09:05.6 1:08:54.6      37             5        F 35-39  
89    2114 Leigh Brown          F      Alma       AR    US      1:09:07.3 1:08:58.8      51             6        F 50-54  
90    2129 Amy Farmer           F      Fort Smith AR    US      1:09:36.7 1:09:27.1      35             6        F 35-39  
91    2037 Gary Udouj           M      Fort Smith AR    US      1:09:48.0 1:09:33.4      51             5        M 50-54  
92    2058 Shannda Cater        F      Lavaca     AR    US      1:11:46.4 1:11:33.4      37             7        F 35-39  
93    2057 Ronnie Morris        M      Greenwood  AR    US      1:13:24.6 1:13:17.4      50             6        M 50-54  
94    2069 Deadra Masterson     F      Fort Smith AR    US      1:13:24.8 1:13:18.5      44             9        F 40-44  
95    2003 Kelly Jordan         F      Fort Smith AR    US      1:14:26.5 1:14:14.5      35             8        F 35-39  
96    2123 Jessie McMillan      M      Van Buren  AR    US      1:16:23.8 1:16:08.4      37             6        M 35-39  
97    2015 Kesha Woolsey        F      Van Buren  AR    US      1:16:22.7 1:16:08.9      52             7        F 50-54  
98    2031 Kristan Shaddon      F      Alma       AR    US      1:16:36.8 1:16:33.8      26             9        F 25-29  
99    2017 Susan Plummer        F      Fort Smith AR    US      1:17:10.5 1:17:03.9      62             2        F 60-64  
100   2090 JANICE GALLOWAY      F      FORT SMITH AR    US      1:18:33.7 1:18:26.9      68             1        F 65-69  
101   2004 Debra Young          F      Fort Smith AR    US      1:19:21.6 1:19:17.7      41             10       F 40-44  
102   2009 Pamela O’Mara      F      Muldrow    OK    US      1:21:11.7 1:21:02.0      57             3        F 55-59  
103   2059 Gary Gunter          M      Arkoma     OK    US      1:21:08.3 1:21:04.2      71             2        M 70-99  
104   2044 Joan Rincon          F      Fort Smith AR    US      1:21:38.4 1:21:31.6      50             8        F 50-54  
105   2083 Faith Myers          F      Van Buren  AR    US      1:21:39.1 1:21:31.8      46             7        F 45-49  
106   2056 Mary Ann Schmiedeke  F      Van Buren  AR    US      1:23:55.0 1:23:43.8      47             8        F 45-49  
107   2005 Stephanie Whisenhunt F      Greenwood  AR    US      1:27:22.3 1:27:09.6      37             9        F 35-39  
108   2020 Timothy Justice      M      Fort Smith AR    US      1:29:46.5 1:29:41.0      49             8        M 45-49  
109   2070 Piper Harvey         F      Van Buren  AR    US      1:31:00.4 1:30:57.7      36             10       F 35-39  
110   2072 Andrea Brand         F      Cedarville AR    US      1:30:59.6 1:30:57.8      45             9        F 45-49  
111   2081 Carol Andrews        F      Greenwood  AR    US      1:38:46.7 1:38:33.6      37             11       F 35-39  
112   2001 Joe Graham           M      Fort Smith AR    US      1:38:49.9 1:38:45.6      73             3        M 70-99  
113   2043 Audrey King          F      Fort Smith AR    US      1:41:38.9 1:41:31.0      48             10       F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     QUINLON BROADWAY 2088 17  1       M      Fort Smith AR US 38:33.6 
2     Michael Huffman  2066 29  2       M      Fort Smith AR US 39:06.9 
3     Cade Weatherton  2045 19  3       M      Pocola OK US     41:41.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     ERIN RHODES       2111 41  7       F      MULDROW OK US    47:22.2 
2     Elizabeth McClain 2216 51  10      F      Fort Smith AR US 50:24.2 
3     Mitzi Scherrey    2091 43  16      F      Fort Smith AR US 51:54.1 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     EVAN NOBLES      2087 13  12      M      Fort Smith AR US 50:46.2 
2     Jayden Robinson  2013 14  13      M      Fort Smith AR US 50:56.4 
3     Stanley Martinez 429  13  18      M      Fort Smith AR US 53:20.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Addison Skelton 2079 18  8       M      Fort Smith AR US 47:57.7 
2     Dylan Grimes    2053 19  39      M      Fort Smith AR US 57:02.2 
3     ENRIQUE MANN    2118 17  42      M        US             57:56.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Willis Callaway 2092 23  6       M      Fort Smith AR US 46:34.9   
2     Shawn Robinson  2108 21  66      M      Fort Smith AR US 1:01:47.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Matthew Callaway 2093 26  4       M      Fort Smith AR US 46:02.8   
2     Ratanak Keuth    2110 26  19      M      Fort Smith AR US 53:21.7   
3     Aaron Carter     2028 27  78      M      Fort Smith AR US 1:04:11.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Wilmar Velilla Lopez 2029 33  54      M      Fort Smith AR US 59:44.4   
2     Marcus Floyd         2107 32  67      M      Spiro OK US      1:01:48.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Pierce  2061 36  5       M      Fort Smith AR US 46:10.8 
2     Adam Farmer     2109 39  11      M      Fort Smith AR US 50:30.4 
3     Branden Gregory 2124 37  17      M      Fort Smith AR US 52:38.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andrew Phosavang 2047 42  25      M      Greenwood AR US  54:21.3 
2     Justin Boyd      2023 44  30      M      Fort Smith AR US 55:24.7 
3     Owen Edwards     2060 42  38      M      Mansfield AR US  56:46.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Craig Mitchell 2100 49  9       M      Van Buren AR US  49:39.3 
2     Don Edge       2052 48  23      M      Ozark AR US      53:48.3 
3     Noel Calvo     2036 45  32      M      Fort Smith AR US 55:34.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Alex Sanchez     2033 50  15      M      Fort Smith AR US 51:52.8   
2     Michael Beaumont 2097 50  40      M      Fort Smith AR US 57:19.3   
3     KENNETH EDWARDS  2099 53  75      M      MULDROW OK US    1:03:38.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mark Cogburn   2101 55  14      M      Fort Smith AR US 51:23.4   
2     HIGINIO CORTES 2089 57  22      M      Fort Smith AR US 53:37.8   
3     Lionel Burnett 2034 59  63      M      Fort Smith AR US 1:01:43.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rex Terry 2073 67  35      M      Fort Smith AR US 56:12.7 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Robert Plunkett 2014 75  60      M      Fort Smith AR US 1:00:55.1 
2     Gary Gunter     2059 71  103     M      Arkoma OK US     1:21:04.2 
3     Joe Graham      2001 73  112     M      Fort Smith AR US 1:38:45.6 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     ASHLEY ACEVES 2105 13  50      F      Fort Smith AR US 59:12.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alana Fenus    2074 29  27      F      Pea Ridge AR US  54:45.5 
2     Taylor Shoptaw 2115 27  34      F      Glen Allen VA US 56:03.6 
3     Courtney Young 2041 27  37      F      Fort Smith AR US 56:24.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Heidi Raynor    2022 34  36      F      Fort Smith AR US 56:13.6   
2     Jalah Fuller    2094 31  65      F      Van Buren AR US  1:01:47.6 
3     Haley Cochenour 2025 34  70      F      Van Buren AR US  1:02:39.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jennifer Biggers 2132 35  20      F      Fort Smith AR US 53:28.6 
2     Lindsey Berg     2125 35  21      F      Greenwood AR US  53:32.3 
3     Alicia Arnold    2064 36  28      F      Alma AR US       55:23.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nicole Abel    2062 41  29      F      Barling AR US   55:24.2 
2     Angela Holcomb 2030 40  43      F      Sallisaw OK US  58:02.3 
3     Chanci Miller  2051 43  46      F      Greenwood AR US 58:41.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kerry Richison  2080 49  33      F      Pocola OK US     55:51.8 
2     MAI SOMPHOU     2039 45  44      F      Fort Smith AR US 58:14.3 
3     DIANA WEIHRAUCH 2130 47  51      F        US             59:17.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Lynn Martin    2084 52  24      F      Alma AR US 53:55.9   
2     Charla Parrish 2040 53  47      F      Alma AR US 58:45.8   
3     Astrid Hayes   2122 51  68      F      Rudy AR US 1:01:53.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Janet Gilker    2035 58  31      F      Fort Smith AR US 55:25.3   
2     Leslie Bagby    2065 57  84      F      Barling AR US    1:07:30.9 
3     Pamela O’Mara 2009 57  102     F      Muldrow OK US    1:21:02.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jeanie Solley 2071 60  53      F      Fort Smith AR US 59:34.4   
2     Susan Plummer 2017 62  99      F      Fort Smith AR US 1:17:03.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     JANICE GALLOWAY 2090 68  100     F      FORT SMITH AR US 1:18:26.9 

Additional results can be found at http://www.reynoldscancersupporthouse.org.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.