Results For
Running the Squares Spanish Springs

Lady Lake, FL 32159
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                   
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                                         
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== =========================== 
1     519  Ben Hazelwood         M      bristol           VA    US      0:18:01.3 0:18:01.3 5:48  15  74.4       1        M                                    
2     876  Steve McCray          M      The Villages      FL    US      0:18:03.2 0:18:01.4 5:48  44  78.1       1        M 40-44  Freedom Point Rehab Runners 
3     545  Mark Manacle          M      Brockport         NY    US      0:20:06.8 0:20:04.1 6:28  33  65.3       1        M 30-34                              
4     484  Andrew Doble          M      The Villages      FL    US      0:20:43.7 0:20:40.3 6:40  57  75.2       1        M 55-59                              
5     550  Andrew Manzo          M      The Villages      FL    US      0:21:17.7 0:21:14.2 6:51  35  62.3       1        M 35-39  Media Group                 
6     979  LAURA HUICC           F      LAKEWOOD          OH    US      0:21:37.5 0:21:37.5 6:58  36  68.7       1        F                                    
7     677  Lou Soukup            M      The Villages      FL    US      0:21:45.9 0:21:44.4 7:00  63  75.1       1        M 60-64                              
8     486  Scott Donnelly        M      The villages      FL    US      0:21:56.8 0:21:54.6 7:04  45  64.7       1        M 45-49                              
9     889  Debra Barker          F      weirsdale         FL    US      0:22:33.4 0:22:31.7 7:16  32  65.5       1        F 30-34  Freedom Point Rehab Runners 
10    859  Glenn Herbert         M      The Villages      FL    US      0:22:34.4 0:22:32.4 7:16  57  69.0       2        M 55-59                              
11    690  Robert Tebo           M      The Villages      FL    US      0:22:54.1 0:22:39.9 7:18  67  74.6       1        M 65-69                              
12    477  Chris Colbeck         M      Johns Creek       GA    US      0:22:43.3 0:22:40.4 7:18  38  59.5       2        M 35-39                              
13    899  Tobias Vira           M      Austin            TX    US      0:22:51.7 0:22:41.5 7:19  34  58.0       2        M 30-34                              
14    739  J. Charvet            M      Rockville Centre  NY    US      0:22:45.9 0:22:43.3 7:19  11  65.5       1        M 1-14                               
15    491  M. Duffield           F      Delran            NJ    US      0:22:53.3 0:22:47.6 7:21  11  74.0       1        F 1-14                               
16    982  ARTUR RUCINSKI        M      BEVERLY HILLS     FL    US      0:22:56.1 0:22:53.1 7:22  43  61.0       2        M 40-44                              
17    980  DAVE JONES            M      THE VILLAGES      FL    US      0:23:03.6 0:22:59.7 7:25  64  71.7       2        M 60-64                              
18    226  MASON JOHNSON         M      LADY LAKE         FL    US      0:23:15.1 0:23:14.3 7:29  38  58.0       3        M 35-39                              
19    933  Darell Brooks         M      Eustis            FL    US      0:23:32.5 0:23:28.1 7:34  47  61.3       2        M 45-49                              
20    579  Meka Osterhough       F      Lady lake         FL    US      0:23:33.5 0:23:29.4 7:34  37  63.6       1        F 35-39                              
21    462  Kiernan Boles         M      The Villages      FL    US      0:23:35.5 0:23:31.2 7:35  58  66.7       3        M 55-59                              
22    213  GABRIEL OCANA CASAS   M      HATFIELD                        0:23:46.3 0:23:35.4 7:36  31  55.2       3        M 30-34                              
23    990  GREG LAUFERSKY        M      WEIRSDALE         FL    US      0:23:40.8 0:23:36.4 7:36  49  61.9       3        M 45-49                              
24    712  Tim Zanni             M      Los Gatos         CA    US      0:23:52.3 0:23:36.9 7:37  54  64.3       1        M 50-54                              
25    542  Joe Law               M      The Villages      FL    US      0:23:48.9 0:23:43.0 7:39  68  71.9       2        M 65-69                              
26    214  TESSA VALYOU          M      BURLINGTON        VT    US      0:23:49.3 0:23:44.0 7:39  31  54.9       2        F 30-34                              
27    722  Andrew Aulesbury      M      Altamonte Spings  FL    US      0:23:57.6 0:23:49.4 7:41  24  54.4       1        M 20-24                              
28    577  Brent Oravits         M      The Villages      FL    US      0:24:05.6 0:23:50.9 7:41  37  56.1       4        M 35-39  Media Group                 
29    746  John Dolan            M      Mullica Hill      NJ    US      0:24:03.3 0:23:52.2 7:42  41  57.7       3        M 40-44                              
30    464  Karen Bowler          F      Clermont          FL    US      0:23:54.6 0:23:52.3 7:42  65  82.5       1        F 65-69                              
31    950  Joann Ingham          F                                      0:24:05.1 0:23:57.5 7:43  43  64.4       1        F 40-44                              
32    985  MURRAY HALE           M      NORTH BAY                       0:24:05.1 0:24:00.7 7:44  65  69.2       3        M 65-69                              
33    512  John Gray             M      The Villages      FL    US      0:24:12.5 0:24:07.3 7:46  62  67.1       3        M 60-64                              
34    660  Katie Sartoris        F      The Villages      FL    US      0:24:36.9 0:24:11.4 7:48  25  60.9       1        F 25-29  Media Group                 
35    659  Catherine Sagal       F      Oxford            FL    US      0:24:25.7 0:24:14.2 7:49  42  63.2       2        F 40-44                              
36    593  Steve Priester        M      Summerfield       FL    US      0:24:17.8 0:24:15.0 7:49  65  68.5       4        M 65-69                              
37    726  James Barker          M      weirsdale         FL    US      0:24:24.7 0:24:15.8 7:49  31  53.7       4        M 30-34  Freedom Point Rehab Runners 
38    582  Joseph Passarella     M      The Villages      FL    US      0:24:28.5 0:24:19.1 7:50  51  61.0       2        M 50-54  WOB Stars                   
39    687  Rick Tatman           M      Belleview         FL    US      0:24:26.5 0:24:20.3 7:51  50  60.5       3        M 50-54                              
40    853  Cj Fouraker           M      Ocala             FL    US      0:24:41.9 0:24:35.2 7:55  27  52.7       1        M 25-29  Freedom Point Rehab Runners 
41    877  David Meyers          M      The Villages      FL    US      0:24:48.2 0:24:42.9 7:58  59  63.9       4        M 55-59                              
42    657  Danny Rudd            M      The Villages      FL    US      0:24:46.8 0:24:43.3 7:58  67  68.4       5        M 65-69                              
43    885  Jillian Rankins       F      Cambridge         MA    US      0:25:02.6 0:24:45.8 7:59  28  59.5       2        F 25-29                              
44    732  Marcy Brenner         F      Annapolis         MD    US      0:24:49.6 0:24:47.2 7:59  13  64.9       2        F 1-14                               
45    923  Lonnie Sellers        M      The Villages      FL    US      0:25:03.9 0:24:48.5 8:00  70  70.3       1        M 70-74                              
46    963  Daniel Driscoll       M                                      0:24:57.1 0:24:49.0 8:00  47  58.0       4        M 45-49                              
47    569  Janine Myatt          F      Bristol           VA    US      0:24:58.9 0:24:49.1 8:00  47  64.3       1        F 45-49                              
48    549  Terrance Manuel       M      Fruitland Park    FL    US      0:24:53.6 0:24:50.7 8:00  26  52.1       2        M 25-29                              
49    888  Sarah Reiser          F      The Villages      FL    US      0:24:55.7 0:24:53.5 8:01  49  65.5       2        F 45-49                              
50    573  Denise O'Rourke       F      Oxford            FL    US      0:25:11.4 0:24:59.8 8:03  37  59.7       2        F 35-39                              
51    520  Melissa Heffern       F      Green island      NY    US      0:25:23.2 0:25:07.0 8:06  20  58.7       1        F 20-24                              
52    574  Lynn OBrien           F      Oxford            FL    US      0:25:13.8 0:25:08.0 8:06  59  72.7       1        F 55-59                              
53    711  Kristin Zanni         F      Los Gatos         CA    US      0:25:24.4 0:25:11.7 8:07  38  59.5       3        F 35-39                              
54    731  Janene Brenner        F      Annapolis         MD    US      0:25:29.7 0:25:25.8 8:12  40  59.5       3        F 40-44                              
55    215  JARNINE JOHNSON       F      ESTERO            FL    US      0:25:46.9 0:25:28.7 8:13  42  60.1       4        F 40-44                              
56    981  ERIN FREEL            F      WEIRSDALE         FL    US      0:25:33.6 0:25:29.5 8:13  41  59.7       5        F 40-44                              
57    992  ROBERT SIRMONS        M      LEESBURG          FL    US      0:25:37.8 0:25:35.4 8:15  49  57.1       5        M 45-49                              
58    521  Corey Hendrickson     M      Holmen            WI    US      0:26:09.3 0:25:38.4 8:16  43  54.5       4        M 40-44                              
59    495  Steve Epperson        M      The Villages      FL    US      0:25:59.9 0:25:42.1 8:17  62  63.0       4        M 60-64                              
60    522  Kari Hendrickson      F      Holmen            WI    US      0:26:12.7 0:25:43.4 8:17  39  58.5       4        F 35-39                              
61    910  E. Wilcox             F      Atlanta           GA    US      0:25:54.9 0:25:45.7 8:18  9   69.5       3        F 1-14                               
62    920  Megan Haynes          F      Longmont          CO    US      0:26:05.6 0:25:50.2 8:20  36  57.5       5        F 35-39                              
63    597  Mike Render           M      East Peoria       IL    US      0:26:09.5 0:25:53.3 8:21  67  65.3       6        M 65-69                              
64    656  John Rohan            M      Lady Lake         FL    US      0:26:18.3 0:25:57.0 8:22  48  55.9       6        M 45-49  Johnny's Rockets            
65    492  Tom Durie             M      The Villages      FL    US      0:26:12.3 0:26:04.4 8:24  71  67.7       2        M 70-74                              
66    886  Patricia Rankins      F      The Villages      FL    US      0:26:26.1 0:26:09.7 8:26  62  72.5       1        F 60-64                              
67    207  SEAN PATTEN           M      ALLENSTOWN        NH    US      0:26:25.7 0:26:11.3 8:26  46  54.5       7        M 45-49                              
68    465  Diane Breiner         F      The Villages      FL    US      0:26:14.5 0:26:11.7 8:27  56  67.4       2        F 55-59                              
69    498  Nick Feely            M      The Villages      FL    US      0:26:24.1 0:26:12.2 8:27  29  49.5       3        M 25-29  Media Group                 
70    508  Hollis Gmyr           M      LIVERPOOL         NY    US      0:26:30.1 0:26:16.8 8:28  31  49.5       5        M 30-34                              
71    871  Georgeanne Little     F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:26:25.1 0:26:17.3 8:28  26  56.0       3        F 25-29                              
72    925  Elly Gorman           F                                      0:26:41.1 0:26:20.7 8:29  26  55.9       4        F 25-29  Johnny's Rockets            
73    996  ANTHONY MESSINA       M      HIGHLANDS RANCH   CO    US      0:26:49.1 0:26:24.9 8:31  28  49.0       4        M 25-29                              
74    948  Tracey Larick         F                                      0:26:38.4 0:26:27.0 8:31  43  58.3       6        F 40-44                              
75    945  Danuta Kubelik        F                                      0:26:37.1 0:26:30.6 8:33  66  75.3       2        F 65-69                              
76    958  Rebecca Kremsreiter   F                                      0:27:04.9 0:26:31.2 8:33  41  57.4       7        F 40-44                              
77    589  John Phillips         M      Powell            OH    US      0:26:51.9 0:26:34.5 8:34  39  51.1       5        M 35-39                              
78    858  Arlene Hanson         F      The Villages      FL    US      0:26:42.9 0:26:39.4 8:35  69  77.9       3        F 65-69                              
79    861  Dennis Hockenberry    M      Summerfield       FL    US      0:26:54.9 0:26:40.6 8:36  69  64.6       7        M 65-69                              
80    575  Joshua Olcott         M      Lady lake         FL    US      0:26:51.9 0:26:43.6 8:37  32  48.8       6        M 30-34  Chiropractic USA            
81    978  M. MANNINO            F      CROWN POINT       IN    US      0:26:50.1 0:26:43.7 8:37  12  61.5       4        F 1-14                               
82    715  Marc Correnti         M      The Villages      FL    US      0:26:59.8 0:26:47.4 8:38  32  48.7       7        M 30-34  Media Group                 
83    536  Mike Kelly            M      Lady Lake         FL    US      0:27:09.1 0:26:49.7 8:39  26  48.3       5        M 25-29  Johnny's Rockets            
84    988  CHRISTINE MEGINLEY    F      OXFORD            FL    US      0:27:02.3 0:26:55.0 8:40  44  57.8       8        F 40-44                              
85    962  John Driscoll         M                                      0:27:01.5 0:26:56.1 8:41  14  50.8       2        M 1-14                               
86    490  Joseph Duffield       M      Delran            NJ    US      0:27:10.4 0:27:06.2 8:44  45  52.3       8        M 45-49                              
87    692  Kimberly Tickhill     F      Lady Lake         FL    US      0:27:13.8 0:27:12.9 8:46  55  64.0       3        F 55-59                              
88    485  Karen Donnelly        F      The villages      FL    US      0:27:23.5 0:27:19.4 8:48  44  56.9       9        F 40-44                              
89    960  Tom Driscoll          M                                      0:27:27.3 0:27:19.5 8:48  16  48.4       1        M 15-19                              
90    507  Christina Gmyr        F      LIVERPOOL         NY    US      0:27:32.8 0:27:21.6 8:49  31  53.9       3        F 30-34                              
91    466  Kristen Bruner        F      Eden Prairie      MN    US      0:27:46.6 0:27:31.0 8:52  49  59.3       3        F 45-49                              
92    970  Randy Mask            M                                      0:27:34.9 0:27:32.4 8:53  51  53.9       4        M 50-54                              
93    865  Kristy Kefalides      F      Belleview         FL    US      0:27:51.4 0:27:32.7 8:53  40  54.9       10       F 40-44                              
94    516  Mary Hargreaves       F      Fort Lauderdale   FL    US      0:27:40.5 0:27:35.1 8:53  65  71.4       4        F 65-69                              
95    513  Lynn Grno             F      Summerfield       FL    US      0:27:53.9 0:27:38.3 8:54  49  59.0       4        F 45-49                              
96    987  OWEN NELSEN           M      OLMSTED FALLS     OH    US      0:28:14.8 0:27:38.9 8:55  15  48.5       2        M 15-19                              
97    983  GEORGE KUBELIK        M      CRYSTAL RIVER     FL    US      0:27:45.8 0:27:41.0 8:55  71  63.7       3        M 70-74                              
98    547  Tim Manning           M      The villages      FL    US      0:27:49.8 0:27:41.1 8:55  51  53.6       5        M 50-54                              
99    929  Bradley Mattingly     M      Oxford            FL    US      0:28:15.6 0:27:43.6 8:56  33  47.3       8        M 30-34                              
100   896  Pedro Sosa            M      Wildwood          FL    US      0:27:55.1 0:27:43.6 8:56  34  47.5       9        M 30-34  House of hope               
101   867  Kristi Lawrence       F      Lakeland          FL    US      0:27:54.6 0:27:49.7 8:58  52  60.5       1        F 50-54                              
102   738  C. Charvet            F      Rockville Centre  NY    US      0:28:01.2 0:27:51.6 8:59  12  59.0       5        F 1-14                               
103   977  KAREN MANNINO         F      CROWN POINT       IN    US      0:27:59.8 0:27:52.9 8:59  39  54.0       6        F 35-39                              
104   852  Chelsea Fouraker      F      Ocala             FL    US      0:28:01.1 0:27:54.3 9:00  23  52.8       2        F 20-24  Freedom Point Rehab Runners 
105   514  Paul Guarneri         M      The Villages      FL    US      0:28:14.4 0:27:58.2 9:01  64  58.9       5        M 60-64                              
106   204  ZACHARY PATTEN        M      ALLENSTOWN        NH    US      0:28:16.2 0:27:59.8 9:01  26  46.3       6        M 25-29                              
107   881  Laurel O'Brien        F      The Villages      FL    US      0:28:33.1 0:28:05.3 9:03  57  63.5       4        F 55-59                              
108   456  Alysin Ayan           F      Valrico           FL    US      0:28:24.4 0:28:13.5 9:06  34  52.4       4        F 30-34                              
109   672  Josh Sloane           M      Oxford            FL    US      0:28:26.1 0:28:16.9 9:07  29  45.9       7        M 25-29  WOB Stars                   
110   999  L. WALIGURA           M      CASSELBERRY       FL    US      0:28:33.6 0:28:21.3 9:08  12  50.7       3        M 1-14                               
111   989  BROOKE MALLOY         F      LEESBURG          FL    US      0:28:28.6 0:28:25.8 9:10  21  51.8       3        F 20-24                              
112   689  Madison Taylor        F      Leesburg          FL    US      0:28:45.8 0:28:26.4 9:10  22  51.8       4        F 20-24  Johnny's Rockets            
113   891  Megan Sell            F      Tampa             FL    US      0:28:49.9 0:28:32.1 9:12  27  51.6       5        F 25-29                              
114   588  Carolyn Phillips      F      Powell            OH    US      0:28:52.8 0:28:33.9 9:12  39  52.7       7        F 35-39                              
115   942  Gilley Spaude         F      Bushnell          FL    US      0:29:08.2 0:28:42.8 9:15  52  58.7       2        F 50-54                              
116   662  David Schave          M      The Villages      FL    US      0:29:11.9 0:28:49.5 9:17  64  57.2       6        M 60-64                              
117   538  Jim Kilbride          M      The Villages      FL    US      0:29:01.3 0:28:55.1 9:19  65  57.4       8        M 65-69                              
118   658  Lynn Ruis             F      Oxford            FL    US      0:29:18.4 0:28:57.5 9:20  56  60.9       5        F 55-59                              
119   567  Judy Mowery           F      Lady Lake         FL    US      0:29:16.5 0:29:01.7 9:21  69  71.6       5        F 65-69                              
120   721  Matthew Anderson      M      East Rockaway     NY    US      0:29:38.4 0:29:12.7 9:25  42  47.5       5        M 40-44                              
121   957  Ryan Kremsreiter      M                                      0:29:49.6 0:29:16.0 9:26  40  46.8       6        M 40-44                              
122   706  Lisa Wright           F      Warren            MI    US      0:29:43.4 0:29:22.5 9:28  46  53.8       5        F 45-49                              
123   959  Z. Kremsreiter        F                                      0:29:49.3 0:29:34.7 9:32  11  57.0       6        F 1-14                               
124   509  Bill Gorman           M      Belleview         FL    US      0:29:45.9 0:29:40.1 9:34  68  57.5       9        M 65-69                              
125   728  Herb Berman           M      The Villages      FL    US      0:30:07.5 0:29:52.7 9:38  78  66.2       1        M 75-79                              
126   598  Laura Rhoades         F      Big Rapids        MI    US      0:30:24.9 0:29:55.6 9:39  36  49.7       8        F 35-39                              
127   557  Robert McCray         M      The Villages      FL    US      0:30:09.9 0:29:56.8 9:39  57  51.9       5        M 55-59  Freedom Point Rehab Runners 
128   525  Donald Hoos           M      The Villages      FL    US      0:30:43.1 0:29:57.2 9:39  70  58.2       4        M 70-74                              
129   872  Dulce Lozano          F      Summerfield       FL    US      0:30:01.8 0:30:01.0 9:40  51  55.5       3        F 50-54                              
130   971  Randall Mask          M                                      0:30:06.5 0:30:03.5 9:41  28  43.1       8        M 25-29                              
131   551  Mary Lou Marcotte     F      Whitney Point     NY    US      0:30:19.7 0:30:04.3 9:42  53  56.7       4        F 50-54                              
132   951  S. Ingham             F                                      0:30:11.6 0:30:04.9 9:42  12  54.7       7        F 1-14                               
133   1000 RALPH DONAHUE         M      THE VILLAGES      FL    US      0:30:21.9 0:30:09.2 9:43  73  60.1       5        M 70-74                              
134   854  Roger Gaboriault      M      TThe Villages     FL    US      0:30:44.1 0:30:09.7 9:43  73  60.1       6        M 70-74                              
135   880  Jeannie Nelson        F      The Villages      FL    US      0:30:24.5 0:30:13.0 9:44  58  59.8       6        F 55-59                              
136   744  Stuart Coppens        M      The Villages      FL    US      0:30:40.2 0:30:13.1 9:44  66  55.5       10       M 65-69                              
137   740  Josee Charvet         F      Rockville Centre  NY    US      0:30:27.4 0:30:17.0 9:46  46  52.2       6        F 45-49                              
138   518  Bonnie Hays           F      Ocala             FL    US      0:30:35.9 0:30:17.1 9:46  47  52.7       7        F 45-49                              
139   452  Julian Angelone       M      The Villages      FL    US      0:30:44.1 0:30:17.2 9:46  71  58.3       7        M 70-74                              
140   599  William Richter       M      Lady Lake         FL    US      0:30:47.3 0:30:18.4 9:46  61  53.0       7        M 60-64                              
141   539  Sebastian Kinzer      M      Belleview         FL    US      0:30:35.5 0:30:20.4 9:47  40  45.1       7        M 40-44                              
142   501  Daniel Fox            M      Waterford         CT    US      0:30:45.1 0:30:23.4 9:48  31  42.8       10       M 30-34                              
143   932  Samantha Burdick      F      Lady lake         FL    US      0:30:33.4 0:30:24.5 9:48  24  48.5       5        F 20-24                              
144   918  David Brown           M      The Villages      FL    US      0:30:58.5 0:30:38.2 9:52  76  62.2       2        M 75-79                              
145   696  Ernest Vann           M      The villages      FL    US      0:30:58.1 0:30:50.4 9:56  75  60.7       3        M 75-79                              
146   742  Rose Connell          F      Ocala             FL    US      0:31:19.4 0:31:02.2 10:00 25  47.5       6        F 25-29                              
147   697  Robbie Walker         M      Wildwood Crest    NJ    US      0:31:17.8 0:31:07.6 10:02 53  48.4       6        M 50-54                              
148   724  Kurt Backstrom        M      Lady lake         FL    US      0:31:28.1 0:31:16.9 10:05 64  52.7       8        M 60-64  House of hope               
149   504  Nikki Garcia          F      The Villages      FL    US      0:31:35.6 0:31:17.4 10:05 33  47.2       5        F 30-34  Media Group                 
150   723  Miguel Ayala Perez    M      Wildwood          FL    US      0:31:27.1 0:31:17.7 10:05 29  41.4       9        M 25-29  House of hope               
151   713  Carolyn Zelonis       F      The Villages      FL    US      0:31:37.1 0:31:18.4 10:05 70  67.3       1        F 70-74                              
152   515  Sotero Gutierrez      M      The Villages      FL    US      0:31:24.3 0:31:22.1 10:07 78  63.1       4        M 75-79                              
153   594  Michael Przybylowicz  M      The Villages      FL    US      0:31:36.6 0:31:24.1 10:07 55  48.7       6        M 55-59                              
154   554  Michael Mazur         M      Atlanta           GA    US      0:31:37.5 0:31:26.8 10:08 44  44.7       8        M 40-44                              
155   961  Leanne Driscoll       F                                      0:31:37.3 0:31:30.9 10:09 13  51.0       8        F 1-14                               
156   691  William TEDLIE        M      The Villages      FL    US      0:32:14.1 0:31:33.9 10:10 58  49.7       7        M 55-59                              
157   217  AMANDA BROSSART       F      JACKSONVILLE      FL    US      0:32:01.6 0:31:41.3 10:13 31  46.5       6        F 30-34                              
158   219  MISTYDAWN KULCSAR     M      JACKSONVILLE      FL    US      0:32:01.6 0:31:41.9 10:13 31  41.1       11       M 30-34                              
159   470  Josh Burleson         M      The Villages      FL    US      0:32:12.1 0:31:44.0 10:14 26  40.8       10       M 25-29  WOB Stars                   
160   975  CORI GOLDSTEIN        F                                      0:32:05.1 0:31:48.0 10:15 31  46.3       7        F 30-34                              
161   533  Barb Johnson          F      The Villages      FL    US      0:32:03.6 0:31:50.2 10:16 46  49.7       8        F 45-49                              
162   510  Ruth Gorman           F      Belleview         FL    US      0:31:56.6 0:31:51.6 10:16 67  63.5       6        F 65-69                              
163   937  Judy LiPuma           F      Lancaster         NY    US      0:32:25.8 0:32:08.1 10:21 60  57.5       2        F 60-64                              
164   469  Judy Burkart          F      The Villages      FL    US      0:32:37.8 0:32:12.9 10:23 63  59.6       3        F 60-64                              
165   874  Donna Maguire         F      Lady lake         FL    US      0:32:54.9 0:32:31.7 10:29 63  59.0       4        F 60-64                              
166   578  E. Osterhoudt         F      Lady Lake         FL    US      0:32:37.1 0:32:32.8 10:29 11  51.8       9        F 1-14                               
167   528  Stephanie Howard      F      Leesburg          FL    US      0:32:54.1 0:32:33.9 10:30 30  45.2       8        F 30-34  WOB Stars                   
168   583  Michael Peacock       M      Hainesport        NJ    US      0:33:23.8 0:32:39.9 10:32 38  41.3       6        M 35-39                              
169   505  Janet Gillette        F      The Villages      FL    US      0:33:18.1 0:32:40.2 10:32 62  58.0       5        F 60-64                              
170   947  N. Larick             M                                      0:33:02.8 0:32:51.2 10:35 10  47.2       4        M 1-14                               
171   946  Brian Larick          M                                      0:33:04.7 0:32:52.1 10:36 46  43.5       9        M 45-49                              
172   556  Frank Mccann          M      The Villages      FL    US      0:33:22.7 0:33:01.0 10:39 68  51.7       11       M 65-69                              
173   700  Al Ware               M      Summerfield       FL    US      0:33:07.6 0:33:05.0 10:40 75  56.6       5        M 75-79                              
174   729  Sue Bonzey            F      The Villages      FL    US      0:33:16.1 0:33:06.7 10:40 61  56.6       6        F 60-64                              
175   976  TRACY INMAN           F      BELLVIEW          FL    US      0:33:07.1 0:33:07.1 10:41 33  44.6       9        F 30-34                              
176   694  William Turner        M      Leesburg          FL    US      0:33:37.8 0:33:08.9 10:41 39  41.0       7        M 35-39  WOB Stars                   
177   919  Debra Jones           F      The Villages      FL    US      0:33:43.1 0:33:11.5 10:42 59  55.1       7        F 55-59                              
178   956  Hannah Steele         F                                      0:33:59.3 0:33:23.7 10:46 13  48.2       10       F 1-14                               
179   878  Linda Murgatroyd      F      The Villages      FL    US      0:33:51.6 0:33:37.8 10:50 64  57.8       7        F 60-64                              
180   953  Peggy Rochon          F                                      0:34:02.8 0:33:41.2 10:52 48  47.9       9        F 45-49                              
181   873  William Mabene        M      The Villages      FL    US      0:34:02.4 0:33:41.5 10:52 61  47.7       9        M 60-64                              
182   998  KELSEA MESSINA        F      TAMPA             FL    US      0:34:08.1 0:33:43.9 10:52 24  43.7       6        F 20-24                              
183   674  Mark Solovitch        M      Ridge Manor       FL    US      0:34:12.6 0:33:47.4 10:54 56  45.6       8        M 55-59                              
184   969  Cristie Mask          F                                      0:34:23.1 0:33:57.5 10:57 40  44.6       11       F 40-44                              
185   994  ALONA SIRMONS         F      LEESBURG          FL    US      0:34:05.6 0:34:00.7 10:58 41  44.7       12       F 40-44                              
186   924  Colleen Hosken        F      The Villages      FL    US      0:34:38.6 0:34:01.7 10:58 64  57.1       8        F 60-64                              
187   991  TERESA MITCHESON      F      WEIRSDALE         FL    US      0:34:30.6 0:34:02.7 10:58 59  53.7       8        F 55-59                              
188   695  Muriel Turtora        F      The Villages      FL    US      0:34:35.1 0:34:10.9 11:01 73  64.3       2        F 70-74                              
189   879  Doreen Myers          F      The Villages      FL    US      0:34:26.4 0:34:12.0 11:01 56  51.6       9        F 55-59                              
190   562  Kelly Michaud         F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:34:52.4 0:34:13.5 11:02 36  43.4       9        F 35-39                              
191   935  Julian Green          M      Wildwood          FL    US      0:34:22.5 0:34:15.6 11:03 42  40.5       9        M 40-44                              
192   745  Don Day               M      The Villages      FL    US      0:34:59.8 0:34:20.9 11:04 63  47.5       10       M 60-64                              
193   931  Louie Wells           M      Lake Panasoffkee  FL    US      0:35:02.4 0:34:22.8 11:05 62  47.1       11       M 60-64                              
194   489  Stephanie Driggers    F      Fruitland Park    FL    US      0:35:06.3 0:34:33.7 11:08 37  43.2       10       F 35-39                              
195   476  Jonathan Coffman      M      The Villages      FL    US      0:34:49.9 0:34:35.2 11:09 16  38.2       3        M 15-19                              
196   716  Rachel Woodward       F      Weirsdale         FL    US      0:35:09.2 0:34:37.1 11:10 25  42.6       7        F 25-29  Media Group                 
197   472  Ruth Butler           F      The Villages      FL    US      0:35:10.4 0:34:39.0 11:10 64  56.1       9        F 60-64                              
198   471  Martin Butler         M      The Villages      FL    US      0:35:10.4 0:34:40.0 11:10 64  47.5       12       M 60-64                              
199   496  Bob Faivre            M      The Villages      FL    US      0:35:14.3 0:34:41.4 11:11 57  44.8       9        M 55-59                              
200   497  Eileen Faivre         F      The Villages      FL    US      0:35:14.6 0:34:41.8 11:11 57  51.4       10       F 55-59                              
201   493  Myra Efron            F      The Villages      FL    US      0:35:23.4 0:34:44.2 11:12 63  55.3       10       F 60-64                              
202   717  Lisa Kreiger          F      oxford            FL    US      0:35:16.9 0:34:45.3 11:12 43  44.4       13       F 40-44  Media Group                 
203   473  Deanna Clark          F      Seffner           FL    US      0:35:31.5 0:34:45.9 11:12 52  48.5       5        F 50-54                              
204   474  Gerard Clark          M      Seffner           FL    US      0:35:31.9 0:34:48.0 11:13 56  44.3       10       M 55-59                              
205   993  KATIE MALLOT          F      LEESBURG          FL    US      0:34:58.6 0:34:52.0 11:14 17  42.9       1        F 15-19                              
206   750  Jay Foley             M      The Villages      FL    US      0:35:13.6 0:34:52.7 11:15 76  54.6       6        M 75-79                              
207   730  C. Brenner            F      Annalopis         MD    US      0:34:57.4 0:34:53.6 11:15 12  47.1       11       F 1-14                               
208   572  Richard Noel          M      The Villages      FL    US      0:35:25.9 0:34:57.6 11:16 71  50.5       8        M 70-74                              
209   995  DEDEE MESSINA         F      THE VILLAGES      FL    US      0:35:29.3 0:35:06.9 11:19 56  50.2       11       F 55-59                              
210   553  Adrian Mayer          M      Ocoee             FL    US      0:35:41.9 0:35:09.1 11:20 50  41.9       7        M 50-54                              
211   548  Fiona Manseau         F      The Villages      FL    US      0:35:29.6 0:35:22.0 11:24 54  48.7       6        F 50-54  Freedom Point Rehab Runners 
212   661  Linda Satterlee       F      The Villages      FL    US      0:35:56.5 0:35:23.8 11:25 61  52.9       11       F 60-64                              
213   911  J. Wilcox             M      Atlanta           GA    US      0:35:41.5 0:35:32.1 11:27 12  40.5       5        M 1-14                               
214   735  Sally Buser           F      The Villages      FL    US      0:35:59.8 0:35:37.8 11:29 69  58.3       7        F 65-69                              
215   500  John Fournier         M      The Villages      FL    US      0:35:48.4 0:35:40.9 11:30 79  56.7       7        M 75-79                              
216   532  Wally Johnsey         M      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:36:15.8 0:35:42.0 11:30 45  39.7       10       M 45-49                              
217   894  Carrie Simms          F      Haymarket         VA    US      0:36:02.8 0:35:46.9 11:32 41  42.5       14       F 40-44                              
218   965  Melissa Schaar        F                                      0:36:26.8 0:35:48.2 11:32 36  41.5       11       F 35-39                              
219   972  Tiffany Maddox        F                                      0:36:31.7 0:36:08.2 11:39 25  40.8       8        F 25-29                              
220   568  Catherine Murphy      F      Wildwood          FL    US      0:36:37.8 0:36:14.6 11:41 48  44.5       10       F 45-49                              
221   688  Robert Tauriainen     M      The Villages      FL    US      0:36:38.9 0:36:15.1 11:41 67  46.7       12       M 65-69                              
222   671  Dina Simpson          F      Lady Lake         FL    US      0:36:27.4 0:36:15.5 11:41 42  42.2       15       F 40-44                              
223   479  Bonnie Cook           F      The Villages      FL    US      0:36:56.4 0:36:15.6 11:41 69  57.3       8        F 65-69                              
224   964  T. Schaar             M                                      0:37:20.6 0:36:42.7 11:50 10  42.2       6        M 1-14                               
225   534  Ron Johnson           M      The Villages      FL    US      0:36:59.1 0:36:45.6 11:51 65  45.2       13       M 65-69                              
226   954  Robert Pine           M                                      0:37:29.1 0:36:58.4 11:55 72  48.4       9        M 70-74                              
227   592  Rolland Poust         M      The Villages      FL    US      0:37:23.4 0:37:00.3 11:56 71  47.7       10       M 70-74                              
228   587  Keith Pearlman        M      The Villages      FL    US      0:37:44.6 0:37:17.3 12:01 40  36.7       10       M 40-44  Media Group                 
229   475  Heidi Coffman         F      The Villages      FL    US      0:37:42.5 0:37:23.6 12:03 35  39.7       12       F 35-39  Media Group                 
230   584  Michele Peacock       F      Hainesport        NJ    US      0:38:09.6 0:37:25.9 12:04 38  40.0       13       F 35-39                              
231   955  Jennifer Steele       F                                      0:38:09.8 0:37:35.1 12:07 42  40.8       16       F 40-44                              
232   743  Linda Cooper          F      Summerfield       FL    US      0:37:52.9 0:37:45.3 12:10 72  57.4       3        F 70-74                              
233   892  L. Sherman            M      Lake Panasoffkee  FL    US      0:38:22.9 0:37:46.3 12:11 6   52.0       7        M 1-14                               
234   893  Landi Sherman         F      Lake Panasoffkee  FL    US      0:38:22.7 0:37:46.8 12:11 33  39.1       10       F 30-34                              
235   860  Dolores Hill          F      The Villages      FL    US      0:38:35.5 0:38:00.9 12:15 64  51.1       12       F 60-64                              
236   890  Dana Ruland           F      Lady Lake         FL    US      0:38:33.5 0:38:06.6 12:17 55  45.7       12       F 55-59                              
237   875  Kati Paul             F      Lady Lake         FL    US      0:38:44.1 0:38:06.8 12:17 34  38.8       11       F 30-34                              
238   898  Laura Vien            F      The Villages      FL    US      0:38:59.6 0:38:08.5 12:18 64  51.0       13       F 60-64                              
239   934  Laticia Crosby        F      Wildwood          FL    US      0:38:18.9 0:38:13.2 12:19 35  38.8       14       F 35-39                              
240   708  Richard Wroblewski    M      The Villages      FL    US      0:39:17.9 0:38:23.8 12:23 75  48.7       8        M 75-79                              
241   741  Clay Colson           M      Wildwood          FL    US      0:38:36.9 0:38:25.0 12:23 34  34.3       12       M 30-34  House of hope               
242   468  Pam Bureau            F      The Villages      FL    US      0:38:43.9 0:38:32.3 12:25 65  51.1       9        F 65-69                              
243   909  Kaitlyn Vlasto        F      Summerfield       FL    US      0:38:57.1 0:38:37.8 12:27 13  41.6       12       F 1-14                               
244   863  E. Karth              M      Ocala             FL    US      0:38:45.5 0:38:37.9 12:27 6   50.8       8        M 1-14   Freedom Point Rehab Runners 
245   986  KIMBERLY NELSEN       F      OLMSTED FALLS     OH    US      0:39:13.9 0:38:38.3 12:27 39  39.0       15       F 35-39                              
246   702  Jean Werkheiser       F      The Villages      FL    US      0:39:18.6 0:38:39.2 12:28 62  49.0       14       F 60-64                              
247   864  Jade Karth            F      Ocala             FL    US      0:38:46.8 0:38:40.2 12:28 29  38.1       9        F 25-29  Freedom Point Rehab Runners 
248   676  Jackie Sorensen       F      Lady lake         FL    US      0:39:14.6 0:38:42.3 12:29 31  38.1       12       F 30-34                              
249   480  Hannah Dean           F      The Villages      FL    US      0:39:19.4 0:38:47.5 12:30 30  38.0       13       F 30-34  Media Group                 
250   968  Julie Dunagan         F                                      0:39:10.1 0:38:50.3 12:31 37  38.5       16       F 35-39                              
251   459  Cindy Bailey          F      Fruitland Park    FL    US      0:39:17.9 0:38:58.3 12:34 61  48.0       15       F 60-64  Media Group                 
252   675  Barbara Sondag        F      The Villages      FL    US      0:39:56.4 0:39:00.2 12:34 69  53.3       10       F 65-69                              
253   460  Marlene Bajerski      F      The Villages      FL    US      0:39:56.4 0:39:01.2 12:35 65  50.5       11       F 65-69                              
254   564  Jan Mitchell          F      The Villages      FL    US      0:39:20.1 0:39:16.2 12:40 66  50.8       12       F 65-69                              
255   927  James Rich            M      The Villages      FL    US      0:39:47.8 0:39:18.3 12:40 65  42.3       14       M 65-69                              
256   862  James Judge           M      The Villages      FL    US      0:40:01.5 0:39:35.1 12:46 73  45.8       11       M 70-74                              
257   546  Dena Manning          F      The villages      FL    US      0:39:51.3 0:39:42.6 12:48 59  46.0       13       F 55-59                              
258   530  Harry Hughes          M      Summerfield       FL    US      0:40:03.6 0:39:42.9 12:48 85  59.9       1        M 85-89                              
259   926  Maureen Fitzgerald    F      The Villages      FL    US      0:40:13.2 0:39:43.9 12:49 53  42.9       7        F 50-54                              
260   478  Heather Colbeck       F      Johns Creek       GA    US      0:40:21.3 0:39:51.7 12:51 38  37.6       17       F 35-39                              
261   997  KARRYNE FOX           F      WATERFORD         CT    US      0:40:20.5 0:39:56.1 12:52 29  36.9       10       F 25-29                              
262   868  Bob Lazzara           M      The Villages      FL    US      0:40:10.9 0:39:56.1 12:52 69  43.2       15       M 65-69                              
263   679  Judith Stanfield      F      Villages          FL    US      0:40:47.5 0:40:06.7 12:56 73  54.8       4        F 70-74                              
264   511  Jo Granzow            F      The Villages      FL    US      0:40:37.6 0:40:10.3 12:57 63  47.8       16       F 60-64                              
265   718  Jason Adams           M      Oxford            FL    US      0:40:48.4 0:40:10.5 12:57 38  33.6       8        M 35-39                              
266   720  S. Adams              F      Oxford            FL    US      0:40:48.1 0:40:11.0 12:57 11  42.0       13       F 1-14                               
267   967  Sandra Higgins        F                                      0:41:08.2 0:40:15.7 12:59 66  49.6       13       F 65-69                              
268   912  B. Williams           M      Weirsdale         FL    US      0:40:38.6 0:40:20.8 13:00 10  38.4       9        M 1-14                               
269   561  A. Michaud            M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:40:59.3 0:40:20.9 13:00 6   48.6       10       M 1-14                               
270   595  William Quinn         M      The Villages      FL    US      0:41:05.9 0:40:27.3 13:03 65  41.1       16       M 65-69                              
271   733  M. Brenner            M      Annapolis         MD    US      0:40:54.4 0:40:53.5 13:11 9   39.7       11       M 1-14                               
272   851  Joann Foster          F      Oxford            FL    US      0:41:30.1 0:40:53.9 13:11 51  40.7       8        F 50-54                              
273   887  Joan Refling          F      Summerfield       FL    US      0:41:29.5 0:40:54.3 13:11 67  49.4       14       F 65-69                              
274   883  Linda Bowers          F      The Villages      FL    US      0:41:28.3 0:40:56.2 13:12 74  54.5       5        F 70-74                              
275   719  Joy Adams             F      Oxford            FL    US      0:41:29.9 0:40:57.0 13:12 34  36.1       14       F 30-34                              
276   930  Donna Wells           F      Lake Panasoffkee  FL    US      0:41:37.6 0:40:58.3 13:13 59  44.6       14       F 55-59                              
277   563  Tanya Mikeals         F      Wildwood          FL    US      0:41:24.6 0:40:59.0 13:13 55  42.5       15       F 55-59                              
278   580  Shari Padgett         F      Fruitland Park    FL    US      0:41:42.9 0:41:02.1 13:14 55  42.5       16       F 55-59                              
279   565  Jack Moat             M      Lady Lake         FL    US      0:41:43.6 0:41:03.2 13:14 52  36.4       8        M 50-54                              
280   552  Machiel Marino        F      The Villages      FL    US      0:41:46.7 0:41:17.1 13:19 56  42.7       17       F 55-59  Media Group                 
281   596  Philip Radford        M      The Villages      FL    US      0:41:52.3 0:41:23.4 13:21 82  52.6       1        M 80-84  House of hope               
282   560  Heather McWilliams    F      The Villages      FL    US      0:41:46.4 0:41:30.2 13:23 37  36.0       18       F 35-39  Media Group                 
283   900  Bridget Vlasto        F      Summerfield       FL    US      0:41:46.8 0:41:30.4 13:23 36  35.8       19       F 35-39                              
284   895  H. Simms              F      Haymarket         VA    US      0:41:57.4 0:41:55.8 13:31 9   42.7       14       F 1-14                               
285   527  K. Hoos               F      The Villages      FL    US      0:42:42.3 0:41:59.6 13:32 12  39.2       15       F 1-14                               
286   543  Judy Law              F      The Villages      FL    US      0:42:50.2 0:42:06.4 13:34 68  48.7       15       F 65-69                              
287   535  Joe Kelly             M      The Villages      FL    US      0:42:31.9 0:42:16.0 13:38 75  44.3       9        M 75-79                              
288   668  Mike Sheridan         M      Apex              NC    US      0:42:30.3 0:42:18.8 13:38 44  33.2       11       M 40-44                              
289   667  M. Sheridan           M      Apex              NC    US      0:42:29.3 0:42:20.9 13:39 7   43.1       12       M 1-14                               
290   526  Hazel Hoos            F      The Villages      FL    US      0:43:13.3 0:42:27.0 13:41 67  47.6       16       F 65-69                              
291   663  Teresa Schlachter     F      The Villages      FL    US      0:42:53.9 0:42:29.7 13:42 54  40.5       9        F 50-54                              
292   701  Deborah Watson        F      oxford            FL    US      0:43:26.5 0:42:42.7 13:46 64  45.5       17       F 60-64                              
293   544  Pat Lee               F      The Villages      FL    US      0:43:29.7 0:42:55.3 13:50 68  47.7       17       F 65-69                              
294   966  A. Jones              F                                      0:43:28.1 0:42:56.2 13:51 8   43.1       16       F 1-14                               
295   482  Lisa Kay Decker       F      The Villages      FL    US      0:43:44.2 0:42:59.4 13:52 48  37.5       11       F 45-49                              
296   506  Peg Ginger            F      Summerfield       FL    US      0:43:34.5 0:43:00.7 13:52 67  47.0       18       F 65-69                              
297   559  Patrick McGraw        M      The Villages      FL    US      0:43:27.1 0:43:06.3 13:54 78  45.9       10       M 75-79                              
298   921  Grace Owens           F      The Villages      FL    US      0:43:57.9 0:43:14.4 13:56 78  54.8       1        F 75-79                              
299   714  Kim Finnegan          F      the villages      FL    US      0:43:45.9 0:43:16.0 13:57 53  39.4       10       F 50-54                              
300   913  D. Williams           M      Weirsdale         FL    US      0:43:44.6 0:43:25.8 14:00 12  33.1       13       M 1-14                               
301   678  Louise Spencer        F      Lady Lake         FL    US      0:44:15.9 0:43:35.3 14:03 49  37.4       12       F 45-49                              
302   590  James Pierce          M      Dunnellon         FL    US      0:44:06.6 0:43:41.2 14:05 36  30.5       9        M 35-39  Johnny's Rockets            
303   704  Tracy Whitten         F      Fruitland Park    FL    US      0:44:06.4 0:43:43.5 14:06 30  33.7       15       F 30-34  Johnny's Rockets            
304   531  Jack Huston           M      The Villages      FL    US      0:44:31.2 0:43:54.8 14:09 80  47.1       2        M 80-84                              
305   974  JEAN KIKER            F                                      0:45:26.9 0:44:42.6 14:25 77  52.2       2        F 75-79                              
306   685  Kathleen Swaneveld    F      The Villages      FL    US      0:45:35.2 0:44:59.5 14:30 62  42.1       18       F 60-64                              
307   488  Donna Doyle           F      The Villages      FL    US      0:45:34.2 0:44:59.5 14:30 63  42.7       19       F 60-64                              
308   487  Marti Doris           F      The Villages      FL    US      0:45:55.9 0:45:17.8 14:36 73  48.5       6        F 70-74                              
309   669  Shannon Sheridan      F      Apex              NC    US      0:45:34.9 0:45:24.0 14:38 42  33.7       17       F 40-44                              
310   666  K. Sheridan           F      Apex              NC    US      0:45:35.5 0:45:25.9 14:39 9   39.4       17       F 1-14                               
311   869  E. Lim                F      Chcago            IL    US      0:45:58.8 0:45:36.0 14:42 7   42.2       18       F 1-14                               
312   870  Lynn Lim              F      Chicago           IL    US      0:45:58.3 0:45:36.2 14:42 42  33.6       18       F 40-44                              
313   915  Darlene Wood          F      The Villages      FL    US      0:45:58.8 0:45:39.9 14:43 71  46.8       7        F 70-74                              
314   884  Adrien Quesada        M      Wildwood          FL    US      0:46:33.9 0:45:52.3 14:47 44  30.7       12       M 40-44  House of hope               
315   908  C. Vlasto             M      Summerfield       FL    US      0:46:14.2 0:45:55.3 14:48 10  33.8       14       M 1-14                               
316   941  A. Ritcey-Donohue     M      Alexandria        VA    US      0:46:33.2 0:46:01.2 14:50 7   39.6       15       M 1-14                               
317   914  Heather Williams      F      Weirsdale         FL    US      0:46:19.9 0:46:01.2 14:50 36  32.3       20       F 35-39                              
318   939  Joanna Ritcey-Donohue F      Alexandria        VA    US      0:46:33.5 0:46:02.1 14:51 43  33.5       19       F 40-44                              
319   503  Kathleen Frazier      F      The Villages      FL    US      0:47:09.4 0:46:20.7 14:57 61  40.4       20       F 60-64                              
320   938  Bill Ritcey-Donohue   M      Alexandria        VA    US      0:46:56.3 0:46:25.9 14:58 45  30.6       11       M 45-49                              
321   940  B. Ritcey-Donohue     F      Alexandria        VA    US      0:46:55.9 0:46:26.2 14:58 10  37.4       19       F 1-14                               
322   748  Pam Duncan            F      The Villages      FL    US      0:46:55.6 0:46:29.0 14:59 72  46.6       8        F 70-74                              
323   600  Gill Ritt             M      The Villages      FL    US      0:47:04.6 0:46:35.7 15:01 76  40.9       11       M 75-79                              
324   541  Darce Knight          F      The Villages      FL    US      0:47:15.4 0:46:39.8 15:03 66  42.8       19       F 65-69                              
325   710  P. Wulkan             F      Williamsville     NY    US      0:47:46.6 0:46:59.9 15:09 12  35.0       20       F 1-14                               
326   517  William Haslinger     M      The Villages      FL    US      0:47:46.4 0:47:00.1 15:09 68  36.3       17       M 65-69                              
327   665  Laurie Shaw           F      The Villages      FL    US      0:47:33.8 0:47:00.7 15:09 53  36.3       11       F 50-54  Media Group                 
328   882  Rebecca Peacock       F      Oxford            FL    US      0:48:08.6 0:47:19.2 15:15 36  31.4       21       F 35-39                              
329   737  Alaka Catallozzi      F      Greene            RI    US      0:48:38.8 0:47:57.0 15:28 47  33.3       13       F 45-49                              
330   897  Rick Tripathi         M      Greene            RI    US      0:48:39.2 0:47:57.4 15:28 44  29.3       13       M 40-44                              
331   709  Amy Wulkan            F      Williamsville     NY    US      0:48:58.1 0:48:11.0 15:32 43  32.0       20       F 40-44                              
332   857  Laure Grigull         F      The Villages      FL    US      0:49:04.4 0:48:15.8 15:34 67  41.9       20       F 65-69                              
333   856  Al Grigull            M      The Villages      FL    US      0:49:04.8 0:48:33.7 15:39 77  39.9       12       M 75-79                              
334   917  Robert Ziarko         M      The Villages      FL    US      0:49:33.9 0:48:45.5 15:43 62  33.2       13       M 60-64                              
335   916  Mickie Ziarko         F      The Villages      FL    US      0:49:34.3 0:48:46.4 15:44 58  37.0       18       F 55-59                              
336   866  Sally Laspsea         F      The Villages      FL    US      0:49:43.4 0:48:52.8 15:46 65  40.3       21       F 65-69                              
337   664  Carmen Seebald        F      The Villages      FL    US      0:49:43.4 0:48:52.8 15:46 59  37.4       19       F 55-59                              
338   454  Gayle Arpin           F      summerfield       FL    US      0:49:34.1 0:48:59.8 15:48 60  37.7       21       F 60-64                              
339   944  Marcia Brooks         F      Eustis            FL    US      0:49:34.7 0:49:01.0 15:48 46  32.3       14       F 45-49                              
340   736  Gustavo Cabrera       M      Wildwood          FL    US      0:49:49.7 0:49:08.0 15:50 63  33.2       14       M 60-64  House of hope               
341   457  Charles Bailey        M      Lavonia           GA    US      0:50:37.1 0:49:55.5 16:06 64  33.0       15       M 60-64                              
342   458  Rita Bailey           F      Lavonia           GA    US      0:50:36.7 0:49:55.9 16:06 63  38.5       22       F 60-64                              
343   212  DAVID LASPESA         M      THE VILLAGES      FL    US      0:51:17.7 0:50:26.3 16:16 59  31.3       11       M 55-59                              
344   529  Cindy Huber           F      The Villages      FL    US      0:51:10.4 0:50:32.2 16:18 66  39.5       22       F 65-69                              
345   705  Nancy Wood            F      The Villages      FL    US      0:51:12.4 0:50:32.2 16:18 47  31.6       15       F 45-49                              
346   686  Joyce Taber           F      The Villages      FL    US      0:51:12.2 0:50:32.4 16:18 42  30.3       21       F 40-44                              
347   483  Andrea Denk-Eldridge  F      Oxford            FL    US      0:51:27.4 0:50:37.9 16:19 36  29.4       22       F 35-39                              
348   707  Peter Wright          M      Warren            MI    US      0:51:47.1 0:50:56.5 16:25 51  29.1       9        M 50-54                              
349   693  Suzanne Tonsberg      F      Oxford            FL    US      0:51:38.4 0:50:58.0 16:26 50  32.3       12       F 50-54  Freedom Point Rehab Runners 
350   555  Nancy Mazur           F      The Villages      FL    US      0:51:46.1 0:50:59.2 16:26 77  45.8       3        F 75-79                              
351   747  Margaret Dolan        F      Mullica Hill      NJ    US      0:51:45.3 0:51:02.5 16:27 41  29.8       22       F 40-44                              
352   749  Katherine Ferrante    F      The Villages      FL    US      0:51:45.9 0:51:02.7 16:27 72  42.5       9        F 70-74                              
353   727  Susan Bell            F      Oxford            FL    US      0:51:22.5 0:51:03.3 16:28 53  33.4       13       F 50-54                              
354   984  BECKY MAY             F      THE VILLAGES      FL    US      0:52:06.4 0:51:19.5 16:33 51  32.5       14       F 50-54                              
355   523  Lisa Heydet           F      Coral Springs     FL    US      0:52:14.9 0:51:47.4 16:42 47  30.8       16       F 45-49                              
356   524  Nathalie Heydet       F      The Villages      FL    US      0:52:14.7 0:51:49.4 16:43 66  38.5       23       F 65-69                              
357   571  Ron Nicholson         M      The Villages      FL    US      0:52:56.2 0:52:06.8 16:48 71  33.9       12       M 70-74                              
358   570  Nancy Nicholson       F      The Villages      FL    US      0:52:56.1 0:52:07.2 16:48 66  38.3       24       F 65-69                              
359   499  Sara Ferguson         F      The Villages      FL    US      0:52:51.3 0:52:08.9 16:49 54  33.0       15       F 50-54                              
360   540  Aase Kjellberg        F      The Villages      FL    US      0:52:51.3 0:52:11.1 16:50 69  39.8       25       F 65-69                              
361   670  Colette Sherwin       F      The Villages      FL    US      0:52:38.2 0:52:12.0 16:50 63  36.8       23       F 60-64                              
362   453  Nancy Annarino        F      The Villages      FL    US      0:52:56.1 0:52:28.7 16:55 63  36.6       24       F 60-64                              
363   698  Jodi Walter           F      Morton            IL    US      0:53:19.1 0:53:19.1 17:11 44  29.2       23       F 40-44                              
364   699  Tess Walter           F      Morton            IL    US      0:53:19.1 0:53:19.1 17:11 16  28.5       2        F 15-19                              
365   221  TIM SIMPSON           M      LADY LAKE         FL    US      0:53:48.6 0:53:34.0 17:16 42  25.9       14       M 40-44                              
366   973  J. Simpson            F                                      0:53:48.6 0:53:34.4 17:16 8   34.6       21       F 1-14                               
367   922  Clara Deck            F      The Villages      FL    US      0:55:57.4 0:55:04.9 17:46 76  41.7       4        F 75-79                              
368   936  Tiamaya Green         F      Wildwood          FL    US      0:59:15.4 0:58:42.6 18:56 39  25.6       23       F 35-39                              
369   558  Leslie McGarry        F      New Smyrna        FL    US      0:59:15.4 0:58:46.9 18:57 70  35.8       10       F 70-74                              


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ben Hazelwood 519 15  1       M      bristol VA US 18:01.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     LAURA HUICC 979 36  6       F      LAKEWOOD OH US 21:37.5 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     J. Charvet    739 11  14      M      Rockville Centre NY US 22:45.9 
2     John Driscoll 962 14  85      M                             27:01.5 
3     L. WALIGURA   999 12  110     M      CASSELBERRY FL US      28:33.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tom Driscoll     960 16  89      M                          27:27.3 
2     OWEN NELSEN      987 15  96      M      OLMSTED FALLS OH US 28:14.8 
3     Jonathan Coffman 476 16  195     M      The Villages FL US  34:49.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Andrew Aulesbury 722 24  27      M      Altamonte Spings FL US 23:57.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Cj Fouraker     853 27  40      M      Ocala FL US          24:41.9 
2     Terrance Manuel 549 26  48      M      Fruitland Park FL US 24:53.6 
3     Nick Feely      498 29  69      M      The Villages FL US   26:24.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mark Manacle        545 33  3       M      Brockport NY US 20:06.8 
2     Tobias Vira         899 34  13      M      Austin TX US    22:51.7 
3     GABRIEL OCANA CASAS 213 31  22      M      HATFIELD        23:46.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Andrew Manzo  550 35  5       M      The Villages FL US 21:17.7 
2     Chris Colbeck 477 38  12      M      Johns Creek GA US  22:43.3 
3     MASON JOHNSON 226 38  18      M      LADY LAKE FL US    23:15.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Steve McCray   876 44  2       M      The Villages FL US  18:03.2 
2     ARTUR RUCINSKI 982 43  16      M      BEVERLY HILLS FL US 22:56.1 
3     John Dolan     746 41  29      M      Mullica Hill NJ US  24:03.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Scott Donnelly 486 45  8       M      The villages FL US 21:56.8 
2     Darell Brooks  933 47  19      M      Eustis FL US       23:32.5 
3     GREG LAUFERSKY 990 49  23      M      WEIRSDALE FL US    23:40.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tim Zanni         712 54  24      M      Los Gatos CA US    23:52.3 
2     Joseph Passarella 582 51  38      M      The Villages FL US 24:28.5 
3     Rick Tatman       687 50  39      M      Belleview FL US    24:26.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Andrew Doble  484 57  4       M      The Villages FL US 20:43.7 
2     Glenn Herbert 859 57  10      M      The Villages FL US 22:34.4 
3     Kiernan Boles 462 58  21      M      The Villages FL US 23:35.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lou Soukup 677 63  7       M      The Villages FL US 21:45.9 
2     DAVE JONES 980 64  17      M      THE VILLAGES FL US 23:03.6 
3     John Gray  512 62  33      M      The Villages FL US 24:12.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Robert Tebo 690 67  11      M      The Villages FL US 22:54.1 
2     Joe Law     542 68  25      M      The Villages FL US 23:48.9 
3     MURRAY HALE 985 65  32      M      NORTH BAY          24:05.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lonnie Sellers 923 70  45      M      The Villages FL US  25:03.9 
2     Tom Durie      492 71  65      M      The Villages FL US  26:12.3 
3     GEORGE KUBELIK 983 71  97      M      CRYSTAL RIVER FL US 27:45.8 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Herb Berman 728 78  125     M      The Villages FL US 30:07.5 
2     David Brown 918 76  144     M      The Villages FL US 30:58.5 
3     Ernest Vann 696 75  145     M      The villages FL US 30:58.1 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Philip Radford 596 82  281     M      The Villages FL US 41:52.3 
2     Jack Huston    531 80  304     M      The Villages FL US 44:31.2 


Male 85 to 89
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Harry Hughes 530 85  258     M      Summerfield FL US 40:03.6 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     M. Duffield   491 11  15      F      Delran NJ US    22:53.3 
2     Marcy Brenner 732 13  44      F      Annapolis MD US 24:49.6 
3     E. Wilcox     910 9   61      F      Atlanta GA US   25:54.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     KATIE MALLOT 993 17  205     F      LEESBURG FL US 34:58.6 
2     Tess Walter  699 16  364     F      Morton IL US   53:19.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Melissa Heffern  520 20  51      F      Green island NY US 25:23.2 
2     Chelsea Fouraker 852 23  104     F      Ocala FL US        28:01.1 
3     BROOKE MALLOY    989 21  111     F      LEESBURG FL US     28:28.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Katie Sartoris    660 25  34      F      The Villages FL US      24:36.9 
2     Jillian Rankins   885 28  43      F      Cambridge MA US         25:02.6 
3     Georgeanne Little 871 26  71      F      Altamonte Springs FL US 26:25.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Debra Barker   889 32  9       F      weirsdale FL US  22:33.4 
2     TESSA VALYOU   214 31  26      M      BURLINGTON VT US 23:49.3 
3     Christina Gmyr 507 31  90      F      LIVERPOOL NY US  27:32.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Meka Osterhough 579 37  20      F      Lady lake FL US 23:33.5 
2     Denise O'Rourke 573 37  50      F      Oxford FL US    25:11.4 
3     Kristin Zanni   711 38  53      F      Los Gatos CA US 25:24.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joann Ingham    950 43  31      F                      24:05.1 
2     Catherine Sagal 659 42  35      F      Oxford FL US    24:25.7 
3     Janene Brenner  731 40  54      F      Annapolis MD US 25:29.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Janine Myatt   569 47  47      F      Bristol VA US      24:58.9 
2     Sarah Reiser   888 49  49      F      The Villages FL US 24:55.7 
3     Kristen Bruner 466 49  91      F      Eden Prairie MN US 27:46.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kristi Lawrence 867 52  101     F      Lakeland FL US    27:54.6 
2     Gilley Spaude   942 52  115     F      Bushnell FL US    29:08.2 
3     Dulce Lozano    872 51  129     F      Summerfield FL US 30:01.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lynn OBrien       574 59  52      F      Oxford FL US       25:13.8 
2     Diane Breiner     465 56  68      F      The Villages FL US 26:14.5 
3     Kimberly Tickhill 692 55  87      F      Lady Lake FL US    27:13.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Patricia Rankins 886 62  66      F      The Villages  FL US 26:26.1 
2     Judy LiPuma      937 60  163     F      Lancaster NY US     32:25.8 
3     Judy Burkart     469 63  164     F      The Villages FL US  32:37.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Karen Bowler   464 65  30      F      Clermont FL US     23:54.6 
2     Danuta Kubelik 945 66  75      F                         26:37.1 
3     Arlene Hanson  858 69  78      F      The Villages FL US 26:42.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Carolyn Zelonis 713 70  151     F      The Villages FL US 31:37.1 
2     Muriel Turtora  695 73  188     F      The Villages FL US 34:35.1 
3     Linda Cooper    743 72  232     F      Summerfield FL US  37:52.9 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Grace Owens 921 78  298     F      The Villages FL US 43:57.9 
2     JEAN KIKER  974 77  305     F                         45:26.9 
3     Nancy Mazur 555 77  350     F      The Villages FL US 51:46.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.