Results For
Immaculate Conception 5k

Dayton, OH 45420
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City        State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        
                                                                Time      Time                Percentage 
===== === ==================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== 
1     27  Stephen Mackell      M      Dayton      OH    US      0:17:06.4 0:17:04.9 5:31  28  75.7       
2     294 Adam Cross           M      Dayton      OH    US      0:20:51.7 0:20:50.5 6:43  15  64.4       
3     1   Heidi Acuna          F      Dayton      OH    US      0:23:03.3 0:23:01.2 7:26  45  68.1       
4     34  Noah Mussin Phillips M      Springboro  OH    US      0:23:32.9 0:23:29.9 7:35  20  55.1       
5     291 Kassie Holmes        F      Dayton      OH    US      0:25:10.3 0:25:07.6 8:06  30  58.5       
6     292 Geoff Holmes         M      Dayton      OH    US      0:25:10.9 0:25:07.8 8:06  32  51.9       
7     2   Christina Back       F      Dayton      OH    US      0:25:29.8 0:25:26.3 8:12  30  57.8       
8     266 Masaya Imai          M      Springboro  OH    US      0:27:22.6 0:27:19.1 8:49  59  57.8       
9     4   S. Belt              F      Dayton      OH    US      0:27:35.3 0:27:32.7 8:53  12  59.6       
10    43  Alia Sisson          F      Dayton      OH    US      0:27:35.8 0:27:33.1 8:53  28  53.4       
11    28  Ron Markus           M      Pataskala   OH    US      0:27:51.8 0:27:48.2 8:58  56  55.4       
12    296 Laura Ferguson       F      Bellbrook   OH    US      0:28:52.2 0:28:52.2 9:19  28  51.0       
13    24  Eric Krissek         M      Dayton      OH    US      0:29:04.4 0:29:04.4 9:23  31  44.7       
14    50  David Townsend       M      Dayton      OH    US      0:29:30.1 0:29:23.5 9:29  33  44.5       
15    295 Joanna Cross         F      Dayton      OH    US      0:29:40.4 0:29:38.1 9:34  44  52.5       
16    286 Don Groff            M      Dayton      OH    US      0:31:40.7 0:31:38.3 10:12 50  46.5       
17    285 Madeline Groff       F      Dayton      OH    US      0:31:41.1 0:31:38.6 10:12 19  46.5       
18    35  Shawn Norris         M      Dayton      OH    US      0:32:14.8 0:31:52.2 10:17 38  42.2       
19    12  Paul Fleitz          M      Dayton      OH    US      0:32:05.8 0:31:54.8 10:18 57  48.7       
20    290 Andrew Kramer        M      Dayton      OH    US      0:35:01.6 0:34:58.5 11:17 21  37.0       
21    31  Caroleigh Moylan     F      Dayton      OH    US      0:38:24.5 0:38:20.0 12:22 13  41.9       
22    16  Sue Fortener         F      Dayton      OH    US      0:39:00.3 0:38:55.0 12:33 61  48.2       
23    293 Jim Cross            M      Dayton      OH    US      0:39:37.5 0:39:36.0 12:46 44  35.5       
24    51  Donna Townsend       F      Dayton      OH    US      0:42:41.7 0:42:34.9 13:44 65  46.4       
25    297 George Mychalezuk    M      Dayton      OH    US      0:43:00.5 0:42:50.2 13:49 66  39.1       
26    11  Kate Fleitz          F      Dayton      OH    US      0:43:56.7 0:43:44.3 14:07 56  40.4       
27    32  David Moylan         M      Dayton      OH    US      0:46:21.5 0:46:17.2 14:56 44  30.3       
28    9   Chris Davis          F      Dayton      OH    US      0:47:41.3 0:46:59.3 15:09 62  40.4       
29    33  Liz Mussin           F      Springboro  OH    US      0:47:23.5 0:47:23.5 15:17 47  33.7       
30    38  Mark Phillips        M      Springboro  OH    US      0:47:24.1 0:47:24.1 15:17 49  30.8       
31    52  Jean Vanderbeek      F      Dayton      OH    US      0:47:41.2 0:47:41.2 15:23 71  45.0       
32    10  Jill Davison         F      Fairborn    OH    US      0:50:34.0 0:50:22.9 16:15 53  33.9       
33    44  Cathy Sivits         F      Dayton      OH    US      0:50:34.1 0:50:23.1 16:15 58  35.9       
34    288 Lucy Kramer          F      Dayton      OH    US      0:51:09.7 0:51:00.1 16:27 52  33.1       
35    289 Kristiane Kramer     F      Dayton      OH    US      0:51:10.9 0:51:00.7 16:27 21  28.8       
36    22  Linda Heeter         F      Centerville OH    US      0:52:58.9 0:52:52.4 17:03 61  35.5       
37    54  M. White             M                  OH    US      0:53:26.5 0:53:20.0 17:12 10  29.0       
38    42  Francine Schaffner   F      Chattanooga TN    US      0:56:36.2 0:56:22.1 18:11 37  26.5       
39    41  B. Schaffner         F      Chattanooga TN    US      0:56:36.4 0:56:22.3 18:11 9   31.6       
40    46  Cathy St Pierre      F      Bellbrook   OH    US      0:56:44.9 0:56:29.8 18:13 70  37.4       
41    48  Jennifer St. Pierre  F      Dayton      OH    US      0:56:46.7 0:56:31.7 18:14 33  26.1       
42    47  Keith St Pierre      M      Bellbrook   OH    US      0:57:05.0 0:57:05.0 18:25 69  30.2       
43    14  Joe Florkey          M      Cedarville  OH    US      0:57:49.2 0:57:25.0 18:31 41  23.9       
44    15  Lindsay Florkey      F      Cedarville  OH    US      0:57:49.4 0:57:27.2 18:32 41  26.5       
45    53  Amy White            F                  OH    US      0:57:28.1 0:57:28.1 18:32 53  29.7       
46    13  Haylee Florkey       F      Cedarville  OH    US      0:57:49.8 0:57:28.2 18:32 14  27.3       
47    287 Melanie Krissek      F      Dayton      OH    US      0:58:02.6 0:58:02.6 18:43 31  25.3       
48    23  Torranda Howell      F      Dayton      OH    US      0:58:18.8 0:58:04.7 18:44 44  26.8       
49    25  Susan Lombard        F      Dayton      OH    US      1:00:53.0 1:00:35.5 19:33 54  28.5       
50    21  I. Hargadon          M      Dayton      OH    US      1:01:08.0 1:00:48.0 19:37 5   35.0       
51    19  Beseda Hargadon      F      Dayton      OH    US      1:01:07.8 1:00:48.3 19:37 29  24.2       
52    20  H. Hargadon          F      Dayton      OH    US      1:01:07.0 1:00:48.8 19:37 3              
53    18  A. Hargadon          F      Dayton      OH    US      1:01:06.9 1:00:49.1 19:37 2              
54    37  Cynthia Perez        F      Dayton      OH    US      1:01:38.4 1:01:38.4 19:53 48  26.2       
55    3   Carol Barlage        F      Dayton      OH    US      1:01:38.4 1:01:38.4 19:53 52  27.4       
56    40  Theresa Ritchie      F                  OH    US      1:29:10.7 1:29:10.7 28:46 57  20.0       
57    26  Nancy Lowe           F      Kettering   OH    US      1:29:13.8 1:29:13.8 28:47 78  26.7       
58    49  Barbara Sutton       F      Dayton      OH    US      1:29:17.3 1:29:17.3 28:48 71  24.0       

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.