Bur Oak Six Miler

Wed June 19, 2019 Lorain, OH US 44055 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Chip    Age Division Division 
                                                                       Time        Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
1     146 Matt Polo              M      Spencer          OH    US      38:51   31  1        Male     
2     155 Don Wymer              M      Elyria           OH    US      39:41   49  2        Male     
                                                                                   1        M4049    
3     156 Matthew Yetter         M      Lakewood         OH    US      41:31   54  3        Male     
                                                                                   1        M5059    
4     142 Rich Oldrieve          M      North Olmsted    OH    US      42:10   60  4        Male     
                                                                                   1        M60      
5     145 Jason Polo             M      Amherst          OH    US      42:43   38  5        Male     
                                                                                   1        M3039    
6     140 Beth Morton            F      Lagrange         OH    US      44:37   30  1        Female   
7     157 Brittney Yuronich      F      Elyria           OH    US      44:37   31  2        Female   
                                                                                   1        F3039    
8     159 Steve Stanic           M      Grafton          OH    US      44:57   35  6        Male     
                                                                                   2        M3039    
9     134 Fred Martin            M      Avon Lake        OH    US      45:18   61  7        Male     
                                                                                   2        M60      
10    153 Rebecca Stewart        F      Avon Lake        OH    US      45:25   33  3        Female   
                                                                                   2        F3039    
11    123 William Brown          M      Lorain           OH    US      45:28   36  8        Male     
                                                                                   3        M3039    
12    152 Katie Simmons          F      Strongsville     OH    US      46:56   28  4        Female   
                                                                                   1        F2029    
13    135 James Martin           M      Wellington       OH    US      47:08   49  9        Male     
                                                                                   2        M4049    
14    148 Devin Boyle            M      Amherst          OH    US      47:57   32  10       Male     
                                                                                   4        M3039    
15    141 Annmarie Nyikes        F      Avon             OH    US      52:57   56  5        Female   
                                                                                   1        F5059    
16    613 Emily Adkins           F      Avon Lake        OH    US      53:40   38  6        Female   
                                                                                   3        F3039    
17    151 Daniel Rosso           M      North Ridgeville OH    US      53:40   32  11       Male     
                                                                                   5        M3039    
18    124 Connie Captain         F      Lorain           OH    US      53:51   51  7        Female   
                                                                                   2        F5059    
19    138 Joellen Mitchell       F      Elyria           OH    US      55:03   43  8        Female   
                                                                                   1        F4049    
20    125 Andrea Demro           F      Westlake         OH    US      57:14   34  9        Female   
                                                                                   4        F3039    
21    139 Jeff Morgan            M      Amherst          OH    US      57:47   51  12       Male     
                                                                                   2        M5059    
22    127 Mary Jo Dziak          F      Wakeman          OH    US      57:48   54  10       Female   
                                                                                   3        F5059    
23    136 Suzan Martin           F      Wellington       OH    US      57:55   48  11       Female   
                                                                                   2        F4049    
24    163 Lauren Miller          F                                     59:21   28  12       Female   
                                                                                   2        F2029    
25    158 Anita Simko            F      Elyria           OH    US      1:00:49 55  13       Female   
                                                                                   4        F5059    
26    144 Cynthia Pineiro        F      Sheffield Lake   OH    US      1:01:03 48  14       Female   
                                                                                   3        F4049    
27    149 Alicia Riedel          F      Elyria           OH    US      1:01:37 29  15       Female   
                                                                                   3        F2029    
28    150 Matthew Riedel         M      Strongsville     OH    US      1:01:37 27  13       Male     
                                                                                   1        M2029    
29    132 Becky Kaloczi          F      Cleveland        OH    US      1:02:13 41  16       Female   
                                                                                   4        F4049    
30    164 Theresa Kearns         F                                     1:03:13 54  17       Female   
                                                                                   5        F5059    
31    129 Christina Gary         F      Akron            OH    US      1:03:49 43  18       Female   
                                                                                   5        F4049    
32    130 Michelle Hollingsworth F      Grafton          OH    US      1:04:49 48  19       Female   
                                                                                   6        F4049    
33    154 Ann Streza             F      Amherst          OH    US      1:05:26 57  20       Female   
                                                                                   6        F5059    
34    660 Laura Ahrens           F      Avon             OH    US      1:05:54 44  21       Female   
                                                                                   7        F4049    
35    165 Jim Cranford           M                                     1:08:09 57  14       Male     
                                                                                   3        M5059    
36    735 Steve Axford           M      Elyria           OH    US      1:08:35 41  15       Male     
                                                                                   3        M4049    
37    137 Gretchen Millard       F      Amherst          OH    US      1:14:27 39  22       Female   
                                                                                   5        F3039    
38    131 Rachel Jarrell         F      Elyria           OH    US      1:14:58 41  23       Female   
                                                                                   8        F4049    
39    669 Rita Axford            F      Elyria           OH    US      1:15:01 41  24       Female   
                                                                                   9        F4049    
      133 Stacey Karcher         F      Columbus         OH    US              44                    
      143 Darcie Parsons         F      Amherst          OH    US              36                    


Male Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Matt Polo 146 31  1       Spencer OH US 38:51 


Female Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Beth Morton 140 30  6       Lagrange OH US 44:37 


Male 20-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Matthew Riedel 150 27  28      Strongsville OH US 1:01:37 


Female 20-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Katie Simmons 152 28  12      Strongsville OH US 46:56   
2     Lauren Miller 163 28  24                         59:21   
3     Alicia Riedel 149 29  27      Elyria OH US       1:01:37 


Male 30-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Jason Polo    145 38  5       Amherst OH US 42:43 
2     Steve Stanic  159 35  8       Grafton OH US 44:57 
3     William Brown 123 36  11      Lorain OH US  45:28 


Female 30-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Brittney Yuronich 157 31  7       Elyria OH US    44:37 
2     Rebecca Stewart   153 33  10      Avon Lake OH US 45:25 
3     Emily Adkins      613 38  16      Avon Lake OH US 53:40 


Male 40-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Don Wymer    155 49  2       Elyria OH US     39:41   
2     James Martin 135 49  13      Wellington OH US 47:08   
3     Steve Axford 735 41  36      Elyria OH US     1:08:35 


Female 40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Joellen Mitchell 138 43  19      Elyria OH US         55:03   
2     Suzan Martin     136 48  23      Wellington OH US     57:55   
3     Cynthia Pineiro  144 48  26      Sheffield Lake OH US 1:01:03 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Matthew Yetter 156 54  3       Lakewood OH US 41:31   
2     Jeff Morgan    139 51  21      Amherst OH US  57:47   
3     Jim Cranford   165 57  35                     1:08:09 


Female 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Annmarie Nyikes 141 56  15      Avon OH US    52:57 
2     Connie Captain  124 51  18      Lorain OH US  53:51 
3     Mary Jo Dziak   127 54  22      Wakeman OH US 57:48 


Male 60 & Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Rich Oldrieve 142 60  4       North Olmsted OH US 42:10 
2     Fred Martin   134 61  9       Avon Lake OH US     45:18 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.