5k for Kelli (Virtual 5k)

Sat August 15 - Sun August 16 Anytown, OH 00000 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     240 Matt Deblanc           M                                  0:19:38.0 0:19:34.7 6:19  37  68.3       1        M Overall 
2     99  Macy Krasofsky         F      Centerville   OH    US      0:20:55.4 0:20:53.7 6:44  19  70.4       1        F Overall 
3     270 Xavier Schwartz        M                                  0:29:37.0 0:21:07.0 6:49  21  61.3       2        M Overall 
4     175 Joseph Staley          M      Dayton        OH    US      0:21:35.8 0:21:29.6 6:56  26  60.2       3        M Overall 
5     250 Mike Dickerson         M                                  0:22:14.7 0:22:10.5 7:09  56  69.4       3        M Overall 
                                                                                                             1        M 50-59   
6     166 Randall Shaffer        M      tipp city     OH    US      0:22:55.1 0:22:52.2 7:23  50  64.3       2        M 50-59   
7     146 Bryce Pittman          M      Fairborn      OH    US      0:23:15.8 0:23:11.0 7:29  24  55.8       1        M 20-29   
8     42  Josh Davis             M      Kettering     OH    US      0:23:17.3 0:23:13.2 7:29  37  57.6       1        M 30-39   
9     267 Devin Brummitt         M                                  0:23:51.3 0:23:44.2 7:39  15  56.6       1        M 1-19    
10    215 ryan zearley           M      Springboro    OH    US      0:24:46.3 0:24:40.1 7:57  18  52.6       2        M 1-19    
11    210 Nick Wuebker           M      Dayton        OH    US      0:24:51.6 0:24:45.6 7:59  31  52.5       2        M 30-39   
12    261 Daniel Ratliff         M                                  0:24:53.5 0:24:47.8 8:00  46  57.5       1        M 40-49   
13    76  Joe hobbs              M      Dayton        OH    US      0:24:55.6 0:24:52.5 8:01  24  52.0       2        M 20-29   
14    59  Emily Folino-Williams  F      Jamestown     OH    US      0:25:01.6 0:24:59.8 8:04  29  58.8       2        F Overall 
15    205 Ronald Wenclewicz      M      Dayton        OH    US      0:25:19.7 0:25:17.1 8:09  58  61.9       3        M 50-59   
16    139 Lyle Oesterling        M      Englewood     OH    US      0:25:46.6 0:25:37.2 8:16  34  51.3       3        M 30-39   
17    152 Velma Redman           F      Beavercreek   OH    US      0:25:44.3 0:25:39.3 8:17  53  66.5       3        F Overall 
18    248 Doug Rindler           M                                  0:25:46.4 0:25:42.3 8:18  51  57.6       4        M 50-59   
19    259 Brad Harper            M                                  0:25:59.4 0:25:46.6 8:19  33  50.7       4        M 30-39   
20    247 Jisi Av                M                                  0:26:09.4 0:25:47.0 8:19  52  57.9       5        M 50-59   
21    33  Andy Chapman           M      Dayton        OH    US      0:26:11.2 0:26:08.2 8:26  24  49.5       3        M 20-29   
22    147 brittanie Profitt      F      Miamisburg    OH    US      0:26:12.0 0:26:08.3 8:26  26  56.3       1        F 20-29   
23    165 Megan Shaffer          F      Tipp City     OH    US      0:26:21.5 0:26:18.9 8:29  19  55.9       1        F 1-19    
24    14  Brian Beck             M      Springboro    OH    US      0:26:36.6 0:26:31.8 8:33  29  48.8       4        M 20-29   
25    150 Kaleigh Redman         F      Beavercreek   OH    US      0:26:39.7 0:26:33.3 8:34  14  59.2       2        F 1-19    
26    81  Allison Jackson        F      Clayton       OH    US      0:27:35.5 0:27:30.3 8:52  16  55.2       3        F 1-19    
27    231 Alvin Tucker           M                                  0:27:47.0 0:27:37.0 8:55  66  60.6       1        M 60-99   
28    208 Charles Wick           M      Dayton        OH    US      0:28:58.0 0:28:42.1 9:16  42  48.2       2        M 40-49   
29    183 Lindsay Tate           F      Dayton        OH    US      0:29:36.5 0:29:19.6 9:28  37  50.9       1        F 30-39   
30    126 Randi Mohler           F      Dayton        OH    US      0:29:37.1 0:29:20.2 9:28  34  50.4       2        F 30-39   
31    79  Robert Ickes           M      Xenia         OH    US      0:29:41.1 0:29:33.6 9:32  74  62.2       2        M 60-99   
32    221 Karolyn Stipek         F                                  0:30:48.8 0:29:34.0 9:32  50  55.8       1        F 50-59   
33    17  John Bir               M      Columbus      OH    US      0:29:44.0 0:29:35.6 9:33  29  43.8       5        M 20-29   
34    15  Matthew Beck           M      Lebanon       OH    US      0:29:49.7 0:29:39.3 9:34  62  54.6       3        M 60-99   
35    206 Becca West             F      Dayton        OH    US      0:29:57.9 0:29:46.5 9:36  24  49.4       2        F 20-29   
36    245 Yan Li                 F                                  0:30:12.7 0:29:50.9 9:38  51  55.9       2        F 50-59   
37    154 Jevon Reynolds         M      Dayton        OK    US      0:30:06.2 0:29:56.9 9:40  45  47.3       3        M 40-49   
38    218 I. Dixon               F                                  0:30:19.1 0:30:02.5 9:41  12  54.6       4        F 1-19    
39    123 Courtney Michalak      F      Oakwood       OH    US      0:30:25.3 0:30:10.1 9:44  31  48.8       3        F 30-39   
40    214 Kathy Zearley          F      Springboro    OH    US      0:30:45.8 0:30:24.6 9:49  54  56.7       3        F 50-59   
41    127 Timothy Montavon       M      Dayton        OH    US      0:30:39.1 0:30:24.8 9:49  64  54.1       4        M 60-99   
42    196 Norm Vocke             M                          US      0:30:43.0 0:30:29.1 9:50  58  51.4       6        M 50-59   
43    164 Ellen Shaffer          F      Tipp City     OH    US      0:30:50.6 0:30:40.4 9:54  50  53.8       4        F 50-59   
44    263 Terry Perdue           M                                  0:30:58.8 0:30:46.1 9:56  40  44.4       4        M 40-49   
45    131 Cherie Moses                                      US      0:31:04.8 0:30:50.4 9:57  51             7        M 50-59   
46    96  Rick Kneisley          M      Troy          OH    US      0:31:13.3 0:31:07.8 10:03 55  49.1       8        M 50-59   
47    207 Andrew Whitworth       M      Fairborn      OH    US      0:31:42.5 0:31:18.3 10:06 34  42.0       5        M 30-39   
48    74  Gayle Harris           F      Dayton        OH    US      0:31:20.1 0:31:20.1 10:06 60  59.1       1        F 60-99   
49    73  Debi Harris            F      Dayton        OH    US      0:31:20.6 0:31:20.6 10:07 55  55.7       5        F 50-59   
50    128 Candace Moody          F      Springboro    OH    US      0:31:47.3 0:31:29.9 10:10 40  48.0       1        F 40-49   
51    151 Randy Redman           M      Beavercreek   OH    US      0:31:40.9 0:31:32.3 10:10 54  48.1       9        M 50-59   
52    149 Dan Redman             M      Beavercreek   OH    US      0:31:41.2 0:31:32.5 10:10 30  41.1       6        M 30-39   
53    7   Derek Asher            M      Englewood     OH    US      0:32:04.4 0:31:39.7 10:13 38  42.5       7        M 30-39   
54    119 April Marshall         F      Dayton        OH    US      0:32:24.6 0:32:12.6 10:23 36  46.1       4        F 30-39   
55    110 Bill Leister           M      Beavercreek   OH    US      0:32:39.6 0:32:18.1 10:25 56  47.7       10       M 50-59   
56    217 Carli Dixon            F                                  0:32:35.6 0:32:19.0 10:25 45  48.5       2        F 40-49   
57    243 Bernard Green          M                                  0:32:45.8 0:32:24.3 10:27 69  53.2       5        M 60-99   
58    38  Katie Dapore           F      Miamisburg    OH    US      0:32:41.2 0:32:30.3 10:29 30  45.3       5        F 30-39   
59    69  John Grilliot          M                          US      0:33:17.4 0:32:52.4 10:36 75  56.9       6        M 60-99   
60    238 Amy Suber              F                                  0:33:06.9 0:32:55.5 10:37 42  46.5       3        F 40-49   
61    27  Jennifer Campbell      F      Dayton        OH    US      0:33:32.5 0:33:18.8 10:45 46  47.5       4        F 40-49   
62    53  Wavelene Erhard        F      Miamisburg    OH    US      0:33:32.8 0:33:19.2 10:45 43  46.3       5        F 40-49   
63    108 Ubonwan Lee            F      Dayton        OH    US      0:35:00.2 0:33:29.4 10:48 35  44.2       6        F 30-39   
64    20  Brad Boldman           M      Dayton        OH    US      0:33:44.3 0:33:29.8 10:48 40  40.8       5        M 40-49   
65    140 Michelle Oliver        F      Versailles    OH    US      0:33:51.7 0:33:36.6 10:51 39  44.7       7        F 30-39   
66    246 Xiaopan Zhang          F                                  0:34:06.7 0:33:44.7 10:53 28  43.6       3        F 20-29   
67    191 Tammy Tolle            F      Vandalia      OH    US      0:34:24.2 0:34:07.3 11:00 37  43.7       8        F 30-39   
68    40  C. Davidson            M      Tipp city     OH    US      0:34:23.3 0:34:12.8 11:02 10  45.3       3        M 1-19    
69    32  Richard Chapleau       M      Tipp City     OH    US      0:34:25.2 0:34:14.6 11:03 36  38.8       8        M 30-39   
70    61  Tyler Frazier          M      Dayton        OH    US      0:34:41.9 0:34:16.3 11:03 33  38.2       9        M 30-39   
71    125 Emily Mobley           F      Kettering     OH    US      0:34:41.5 0:34:23.7 11:06 26  42.8       4        F 20-29   
72    134 Andrea Nichwitz        F      Beavercreek   OH    US      0:35:03.9 0:34:46.5 11:13 24  42.3       5        F 20-29   
73    2   Amy Albert             F      Dayton        OH    US      0:35:42.0 0:35:26.6 11:26 14  44.3       5        F 1-19    
74    1   Alan Albert            M      Dayton        OH    US      0:35:42.6 0:35:27.5 11:26 44  39.6       6        M 40-49   
75    256 Allison Keidel         F                                  0:35:48.3 0:35:28.0 11:26 37  42.1       9        F 30-39   
76    257 Kendra Godown          F                                  0:35:48.5 0:35:28.8 11:27 46  44.6       6        F 40-49   
77    105 Julie Lawson           F      Dayton        OH    US      0:35:51.4 0:35:31.0 11:27 55  49.1       6        F 50-59   
78    160 Jennifer Sanders       F      Troy          OH    US      0:36:11.3 0:35:52.8 11:34 41  42.4       7        F 40-49   
79    114 Tara Luis              F      Troy          OH    US      0:36:26.2 0:36:10.3 11:40 38  41.4       10       F 30-39   
80    26  Chloe Busch            F      Oakwood       OH    US      0:36:59.4 0:36:35.2 11:48 40  41.3       8        F 40-49   
81    211 Steven Yount           M      Dayton        OH    US      0:37:23.3 0:37:11.2 12:00 30  34.9       10       M 30-39   
82    242 Liyian Xiao            F                                  0:37:39.0 0:37:16.8 12:02 28  39.5       6        F 20-29   
83    136 Mark Nichwitz                                     US      0:37:39.0 0:37:27.4 12:05 63             7        M 60-99   
84    255 Hayley Canter          F                                  0:37:49.0 0:37:28.3 12:05 16  40.5       6        F 1-19    
85    111 Deb Leister            F      Beavercreek   OH    US      0:37:52.6 0:37:30.4 12:06 54  46.0       7        F 50-59   
86    185 Dan Teague             M      Dayton        OH    US      0:38:19.4 0:37:48.7 12:12 48  38.3       7        M 40-49   
87    184 Chris Teague           F      Huber Heights OH    US      0:38:19.7 0:37:49.8 12:12 48  42.7       9        F 40-49   
88    97  Deborah Knudsen        F      Englewood     OH    US      0:38:59.1 0:38:26.1 12:24 41  39.6       10       F 40-49   
89    88  Angela Jenkins         F      Dayton        OH    US      0:39:09.8 0:38:34.9 12:27 53  44.2       8        F 50-59   
90    224 Brittany Yagoda        F                                  0:39:31.0 0:39:12.9 12:39 29  37.5       7        F 20-29   
91    135 Carolyn Nichwitz       F                          US      0:39:59.6 0:39:20.3 12:41 59  46.5       9        F 50-59   
92    78  Connie Ickes           F      Xenia         OH    US      0:40:17.6 0:39:57.4 12:53 66  50.1       2        F 60-99   
93    51  B. Epp                 M      Dayton        OH    US      0:40:55.2 0:40:00.5 12:54 8   42.8       4        M 1-19    
94    52  Scott Epp              M      Dayton        OH    US      0:41:00.9 0:40:05.9 12:56 42  34.5       8        M 40-49   
95    159 Randi Salyer           F      Dayton        OH    US      0:41:27.9 0:41:02.0 13:14 32  35.9       11       F 30-39   
96    227 Caden Danner           M                                  0:41:53.9 0:41:31.2 13:24 19  31.2       5        M 1-19    
97    225 Tommie Courville       M                                  0:41:55.1 0:41:31.4 13:24 19  31.2       6        M 1-19    
98    249 Cindy Denniston        F                                  0:42:12.2 0:41:36.2 13:25 56  42.5       10       F 50-59   
99    189 Darla Todd             F      Dayton        OH    US      0:42:27.2 0:41:54.0 13:31 48  38.5       11       F 40-49   
100   36  Nancy Collins          F      Dayton        OH    US      0:42:59.5 0:42:11.5 13:37 60  43.9       3        F 60-99   
101   226 Maddie Grossman        F                                  0:42:38.6 0:42:15.1 13:38 19  34.8       7        F 1-19    
102   23  chris Brown            M      Dayton        OH    US      0:43:12.3 0:42:40.7 13:46 39  31.8       11       M 30-39   
103   34  Jennifer Clark         F      Dayton        OH    US      0:44:00.5 0:42:42.5 13:47 44  36.4       12       F 40-49   
104   170 Terri Smalley          F      Englewood     OH    US      0:44:09.5 0:43:16.5 13:58 65  45.6       4        F 60-99   
105   117 G. Marcello            F      Dayton        OH    US      0:44:49.6 0:44:26.6 14:20 11  37.8       8        F 1-19    
106   118 Job Marcello           M      Dayton        OH    US      0:44:53.9 0:44:31.0 14:22 46  32.0       9        M 40-49   
107   109 Katie Lehmann          F      Dayton        OH    US      0:45:21.5 0:44:31.6 14:22 38  33.6       12       F 30-39   
108   25  Mary Beth Brust        F      Dayton        OH    US      0:45:07.9 0:44:32.0 14:22 57  40.1       11       F 50-59   
109   98  David Krasofsky        M      Dayton        OH    US      0:44:50.2 0:44:34.0 14:23 58  35.1       11       M 50-59   
110   106 Charly Leatherman      F      Medway        OH    US      0:47:58.7 0:45:30.9 14:41 33  32.4       13       F 30-39   
111   244 Tammy Jean             F                                  0:49:26.5 0:48:49.3 15:45 60  38.0       5        F 60-99   
112   16  Riley Beck             F      Springboro    OH    US      0:50:12.1 0:48:49.4 15:45 29  30.1       8        F 20-29   
113   241 Mel Cooper             M                                  0:49:33.2 0:48:55.5 15:47 60  32.5       8        M 60-99   
114   124 Jill Miller            F      Vandalia      OH    US      0:50:07.1 0:49:22.0 15:55 49  33.1       13       F 40-49   
115   8   Judy Ashton            F      Vandalia      OH    US      0:50:07.0 0:49:22.6 15:56 57  36.2       12       F 50-59   
116   35  Kevin Collins          M      Dayton        OH    US      0:50:19.9 0:49:32.9 15:59 61  32.4       9        M 60-99   
117   192 Kelly TRAIL            F      Dayton        OH    US      0:51:26.1 0:49:57.1 16:07 35  29.7       14       F 30-39   
118   63  Allison Gallagher      F      Columbus      OH    US      0:51:21.3 0:50:07.1 16:10 27  29.4       9        F 20-29   
119   64  Ruth Gallagher-Welbaum F      Englewood     OH    US      0:51:21.4 0:50:07.4 16:10 53  34.0       13       F 50-59   
120   24  Henry Brown            M                          US      0:50:50.4 0:50:10.8 16:11 56  30.7       12       M 50-59   
121   100 Sheila Krasofsky       F      Dayton        OH    US      0:51:08.9 0:50:34.4 16:19 57  35.3       14       F 50-59   
122   235 Judi Hunter            F                                  0:52:17.7 0:50:47.7 16:23 50  32.5       15       F 50-59   
123   44  Sue Davis              F                          US      0:51:58.2 0:51:06.3 16:29 65  38.6       6        F 60-99   
124   258 Norma Dickens          F                                  0:51:52.9 0:51:17.7 16:33 56  34.4       16       F 50-59   
125   56  Ken Farkas             M      Fairborn      OH    US      0:52:52.2 0:52:08.3 16:49 59  30.3       13       M 50-59   
126   55  Dawn FARKAS            F      Fairborn      OH    US      0:52:52.4 0:52:08.4 16:49 60  35.5       7        F 60-99   
127   101 Taylor Kronenberger    F                          US      0:54:05.2 0:52:55.4 17:04 22  27.8       10       F 20-29   
128   102 Teresa Kronenberger    F                          US      0:54:09.4 0:52:59.0 17:05 55  32.9       17       F 50-59   
129   252 Keri Kirschman         F                                  0:54:19.7 0:53:02.3 17:07 45  29.6       14       F 40-49   
130   251 Cindy Shafer           F                                  0:54:19.9 0:53:02.6 17:07 54  32.5       18       F 50-59   
131   141 DeAnn Owens            F      Beavercreek   OH    US      0:54:13.6 0:53:11.8 17:10 43  29.0       15       F 40-49   
132   142 Matt Owens             M      Beavercreek   OH    US      0:54:13.7 0:53:12.0 17:10 43  26.2       10       M 40-49   
133   10  Rowland Augustus       M                          US      0:55:06.2 0:54:06.7 17:27 68  31.5       10       M 60-99   
134   9   Linda Augustus         F                          US      0:55:05.9 0:54:07.2 17:27 69  38.5       8        F 60-99   
135   22  Victor Bonneau         M                          US      0:56:01.7 0:54:30.0 17:35 62  29.7       11       M 60-99   
136   91  Lisa Jones             F      Richmond      IN    US      0:57:11.4 0:55:55.5 18:02 52  30.1       19       F 50-59   
137   222 A. Stipek              M                                  0:57:11.5 0:55:56.8 18:03 12  25.8       7        M 1-19    
138   133 Cynthia Myers          F      Vandalia      OH    US      0:56:55.5 0:55:57.9 18:03 60  33.1       9        F 60-99   
139   87  Theresa James          F      Dayton        OH    US      0:57:08.2 0:56:27.6 18:13 55  30.9       20       F 50-59   
140   195 Cecilia Vocke          F                          US      0:57:08.2 0:56:27.7 18:13 57  31.7       21       F 50-59   
141   132 jenee mullins          F      Germantown    OH    US      0:59:09.0 0:56:40.8 18:17 29  26.0       11       F 20-29   
142   212 andy zearley           F      Springboro    OH    US      0:58:03.1 0:57:29.3 18:33 21  25.6       12       F 20-29   
143   213 chris Zearley          M      Springboro    OH    US      0:58:02.7 0:57:29.6 18:33 56  26.8       14       M 50-59   
144   188 Nicole Thruston        F      Bellbrook     OH    US      0:58:50.1 0:57:49.5 18:39 26  25.4       13       F 20-29   
145   199 Claudia Warner         F      Bellbrook     OH    US      0:58:50.4 0:57:50.6 18:40 51  28.8       22       F 50-59   
146   157 Jessica Roberds        F                          US      0:58:59.4 0:58:01.1 18:43 30  25.4       15       F 30-39   
147   39  Leila Darden           F                          US      0:58:52.4 0:58:09.4 18:46 54  29.7       23       F 50-59   
148   13  Siciley Baker          F                          US      0:58:52.4 0:58:09.6 18:46 46  27.2       16       F 40-49   
149   83  Michelle Jackson       F      Clayton       OH    US      0:58:52.8 0:58:10.2 18:46 56  30.4       24       F 50-59   
150   57  Kay Finch              F      Dayton        OH    US      0:59:31.1 0:58:19.3 18:49 54  29.6       25       F 50-59   
151   77  Martha Hoying          F      Dayton        OH    US      0:59:31.4 0:58:19.6 18:49 61  32.2       10       F 60-99   
152   266 Zachany Robards        M                                  0:59:34.6 0:58:36.4 18:54 28  22.1       6        M 20-29   
153   138 Amy Oesterling         F      Englewood     OH    US      0:59:32.9 0:58:39.1 18:55 32  25.1       16       F 30-39   
154   169 Jen Smalley            F      Englewood     OH    US      0:59:33.3 0:58:39.7 18:55 41  25.9       17       F 40-49   
155   137 Tracy O'Rourke         F      Miamisburg    OH    US      0:59:23.1 0:59:23.1 19:09 41  25.6       18       F 40-49   
156   193 Kenneth Trail          M      Dayton        OH    US      1:01:02.9 0:59:35.6 19:13 41  23.1       11       M 40-49   
157   253 Amy Nightwine          F                                  1:00:55.5 0:59:42.6 19:16 53  28.6       26       F 50-59   
158   254 Becky Phillips         F                                  1:00:55.7 0:59:42.6 19:16 72  36.4       11       F 60-99   
159   43  Lisa Davis             F                          US      1:01:32.1 1:00:34.4 19:32 50  27.2       27       F 50-59   
160   239 Robert Davis           M                                  1:01:31.9 1:00:35.6 19:33 49  24.1       12       M 40-49   
161   269 Johnathon George       M                                  1:03:13.8 1:01:24.2 19:48 30  21.1       12       M 30-39   
162   82  Judy Jackson           F      Miamisburg    OH    US      1:04:11.7 1:02:17.7 20:06 54  27.7       28       F 50-59   
163   220 Amanda Herbe           F                                  1:04:13.4 1:02:20.9 20:07 38  24.0       17       F 30-39   
164   153 Robert Reed            M      Dayton        OH    US      1:04:18.8 1:03:08.2 20:22 64  26.1       12       M 60-99   
165   71  Melissa Hammer         F      Dayton        OH    US      1:04:18.7 1:03:08.4 20:22 23  23.3       14       F 20-29   
166   47  Dee Drumm              F      Dayton        OH    US      1:04:18.4 1:03:10.0 20:23 55  27.6       29       F 50-59   
167   28  lynnette carlino       F      Dayton        OH    US      1:05:12.2 1:03:24.3 20:27 44  24.5       19       F 40-49   
168   41  Jennifer Davis         F                          US      1:04:53.8 1:04:03.1 20:40 31  23.0       18       F 30-39   
169   45  Debbie Donathan        F      Dayton        OH    US      1:04:53.9 1:04:03.5 20:40 52  26.3       30       F 50-59   
170   180 Barb Stonerock         F                          US      1:05:41.3 1:04:07.7 20:41 70  33.0       12       F 60-99   
171   3   Holly Albrecht         F                          US      1:05:44.9 1:04:10.9 20:42 59  28.5       31       F 50-59   
172   181 Rick Stonerock         M                          US      1:05:44.1 1:04:12.1 20:43 70  27.1       13       M 60-99   
173   21  Karen Bonneau          F                          US      1:05:44.8 1:04:12.2 20:43 61  29.2       13       F 60-99   
174   143 Nancy Petersen         F      Dayton        OH    US      1:05:33.2 1:05:01.2 20:58 55  26.8       32       F 50-59   
175   168 Lisa Shockley          F      Tipp City     OH    US      1:05:33.9 1:05:01.7 20:59 56  27.2       33       F 50-59   
176   229 Tim Spoores            M                                  1:06:57.6 1:05:35.7 21:10 40  20.8       13       M 40-49   
177   230 Aja Delaney            F                                  1:06:57.3 1:05:37.7 21:10 39  22.9       19       F 30-39   
178   216 Amanda Lee             F                                  1:09:23.0 1:07:21.9 21:44 24  21.8       15       F 20-29   
179   121 Kylie McCall           F      Casstown      OH    US      1:09:24.8 1:07:23.1 21:44 26  21.8       16       F 20-29   
180   11  Gloria Bailey          F                          US      1:07:26.9 1:07:26.9 21:45 74  33.2       14       F 60-99   
181   177 Ellie Stephens         F                          US      1:11:19.9 1:09:43.5 22:30 78  34.2       15       F 60-99   
182   70  Diana Gross            F      Middletown    OH    US      1:11:52.1 1:10:05.4 22:37 43  22.0       20       F 40-49   
183   187 Denise Terry           F      Lebanon       OH    US      1:11:53.0 1:10:05.7 22:37 48  23.0       21       F 40-49   
184   223 Dusty Cyphers          M                                  1:13:08.3 1:12:15.8 23:19 61  22.2       14       M 60-99   
185   237 Brenda Alexander       F                                  1:16:12.2 1:14:08.5 23:55 54  23.3       34       F 50-59   
186   236 Laverne Brassfield     F                                  1:16:11.8 1:14:11.8 23:56 67  27.3       16       F 60-99   
187   176 Anonymous Participant  F                          US      1:16:03.8 1:14:58.8 24:11 65  26.3       17       F 60-99   
188   197 Amy Walker             F      Miamisburg    OH    US      1:16:05.8 1:14:59.7 24:12 36  19.8       20       F 30-39   
189   94  Andrea Kemp            F      Miamisburg    OH    US      1:34:24.7 1:32:58.2 29:59 39  16.2       21       F 30-39   
190   93  Samuel Jones           M      Waynesville   OH    US      1:36:40.5 1:34:54.5 30:37 47  15.1       14       M 40-49   
191   92  Regina Jones           F      Waynesville   OH    US      1:36:41.0 1:34:54.9 30:37 47  16.8       22       F 40-49   
192   158 Theresa Rosebrough     F      Waynesville   OH    US      1:36:42.9 1:34:55.5 30:37 44  16.4       23       F 40-49   
193   144 Christina Petrullo     F      Waynesville   OH    US      1:36:43.3 1:34:58.6 30:38 21  15.5       17       F 20-29   
194   122 Lisa McCloskey         F      New Paris     OH    US      1:36:45.5 1:34:59.8 30:39 52  17.7       35       F 50-59   
195   116 Tina Manning           F      Middletown    OH    US      1:36:45.5 1:34:59.8 30:39 39  15.8       22       F 30-39   
196   90  Eric Jones             M      Waynesville   OH    US      1:36:45.3 1:35:01.3 30:39 21  13.6       7        M 20-29   
197   148 Lisa Randall           F      Springboro    OH    US      1:36:46.4 1:35:05.2 30:40 55  18.4       36       F 50-59   
198   219 Rochelle Hodson        F                                  1:36:47.8 1:35:05.3 30:40 48  17.0       24       F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Matt Deblanc    240 37  1       M                   19:34.7 
2     Xavier Schwartz 270 21  3       M                   21:07.0 
3     Joseph Staley   175 26  4       M      Dayton OH US 21:29.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Macy Krasofsky        99  19  2       F      Centerville OH US 20:53.7 
2     Emily Folino-Williams 59  29  14      F      Jamestown OH US   24:59.8 
3     Velma Redman          152 53  17      F      Beavercreek OH US 25:39.3 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Devin Brummitt 267 15  9       M                       23:44.2 
2     ryan zearley   215 18  10      M      Springboro OH US 24:40.1 
3     C. Davidson    40  10  68      M      Tipp city OH US  34:12.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bryce Pittman 146 24  7       M      Fairborn OH US 23:11.0 
2     Joe hobbs     76  24  13      M      Dayton OH US   24:52.5 
3     Andy Chapman  33  24  21      M      Dayton OH US   26:08.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Josh Davis      42  37  8       M      Kettering OH US 23:13.2 
2     Nick Wuebker    210 31  11      M      Dayton OH US    24:45.6 
3     Lyle Oesterling 139 34  16      M      Englewood OH US 25:37.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Daniel Ratliff 261 46  12      M                   24:47.8 
2     Charles Wick   208 42  28      M      Dayton OH US 28:42.1 
3     Jevon Reynolds 154 45  37      M      Dayton OK US 29:56.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mike Dickerson    250 56  5       M                      22:10.5 
2     Randall Shaffer   166 50  6       M      tipp city OH US 22:52.2 
3     Ronald Wenclewicz 205 58  15      M      Dayton OH US    25:17.1 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Alvin Tucker 231 66  27      M                    27:37.0 
2     Robert Ickes 79  74  31      M      Xenia OH US   29:33.6 
3     Matthew Beck 15  62  34      M      Lebanon OH US 29:39.3 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Megan Shaffer   165 19  23      F      Tipp City OH US   26:18.9 
2     Kaleigh Redman  150 14  25      F      Beavercreek OH US 26:33.3 
3     Allison Jackson 81  16  26      F      Clayton OH US     27:30.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     brittanie Profitt 147 26  22      F      Miamisburg OH US 26:08.3 
2     Becca West        206 24  35      F      Dayton OH US     29:46.5 
3     Xiaopan Zhang     246 28  66      F                       33:44.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lindsay Tate      183 37  29      F      Dayton OH US  29:19.6 
2     Randi Mohler      126 34  30      F      Dayton OH US  29:20.2 
3     Courtney Michalak 123 31  39      F      Oakwood OH US 30:10.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Candace Moody 128 40  50      F      Springboro OH US 31:29.9 
2     Carli Dixon   217 45  56      F                       32:19.0 
3     Amy Suber     238 42  60      F                       32:55.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Karolyn Stipek 221 50  32      F                       29:34.0 
2     Yan Li         245 51  36      F                       29:50.9 
3     Kathy Zearley  214 54  40      F      Springboro OH US 30:24.6 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Gayle Harris  74  60  48      F      Dayton OH US 31:20.1 
2     Connie Ickes  78  66  92      F      Xenia OH US  39:57.4 
3     Nancy Collins 36  60  100     F      Dayton OH US 42:11.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.