Results For
Bastrop RUN, White & Blue 5K

Bastrop, TX 78602
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                       
===== === ======================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     170 Ella Gibb                F      Houston        TX    US      0:18:24.5 0:18:22.3 5:53  18  81.1       1        F Open             
2     80  Jonathan Morales         M      Bastrop        TX    US      0:18:44.5 0:18:44.5 6:00  17  70.2       1        M Open             
3     165 Travis Roberts           M      Cedar Creek    TX    US      0:19:05.7 0:19:00.9 6:06  21  68.6       1        M 20-29            
4     337 David Krautter           M                                   0:21:20.5 0:19:04.3 6:07  37  70.7       1        M 30-39            
5     53  Domingo Juarez           M      Pflugerville   TX    US      0:19:22.4 0:19:22.4 6:13  58  81.5       1        M 50-59            
6     159 Ian Parmiter             M      Austin         TX    US      0:19:37.8 0:19:37.4 6:17  61  82.4       1        M 60-69            
7     55  Martin Juarez            M      Rockdale       TX    US      0:20:25.1 0:20:21.1 6:31  61  79.5       2        M 60-69            
8     161 Jason Fisher             M      Bastrop        TX    US      0:20:40.3 0:20:36.5 6:36  45  69.3       1        M 40-49            
9     172 LaDeana Perry            F      New Braunfels  TX    US      0:20:47.2 0:20:44.3 6:39  17  72.7       1        F 1-19             
10    169 Jason Lovell             M      NEW BRAUNFELS  TX    US      0:20:48.6 0:20:45.5 6:39  43  67.7       2        M 40-49            
11    57  Greg Laird               M      San Marcos     TX    US      0:21:41.3 0:21:18.0 6:50  30  61.4       2        M 30-39            
12    332 M. Lassen                M                                   0:21:32.7 0:21:31.3 6:54  12  67.4       1        M 1-19             
13    141 Nancy Nichols            F      Austin         TX    US      0:21:40.1 0:21:34.3 6:55  49  76.1       1        F 40-49            
14    146 William Pederson         M      Austin         TX    US      0:21:42.3 0:21:36.1 6:55  30  60.5       3        M 30-39            
15    119 Rodrigo Villarreal       M      Bastrop        TX    US      0:21:41.2 0:21:38.8 6:56  15  62.4       2        M 1-19             
16    43  John Hollis              M      Austin         TX    US      0:22:01.3 0:21:54.5 7:01  44  64.6       3        M 40-49            
17    41  N. Hernandez             M      Bastrop        TX    US      0:21:58.6 0:21:58.0 7:02  11  68.2       3        M 1-19             
18    137 Anabelle Weaver          F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:22:03.3 0:21:59.9 7:03  17  68.5       2        F 1-19             
19    93  Callie Puckett           F      Bryan          TX    US      0:22:04.9 0:22:00.7 7:03  22  67.4       1        F 20-29            
20    333 S. Lassen                M                                   0:22:03.1 0:22:01.2 7:03  10  70.9       4        M 1-19             
21    79  Jennifer Morales         F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:22:04.7 0:22:04.0 7:04  14  71.9       3        F 1-19             
22    44  Ron Houseman             M      Austin         TX    US      0:22:18.8 0:22:09.1 7:06  38  61.3       4        M 30-39            
23    331 Matt Lassen              M                                   0:22:20.2 0:22:10.4 7:06  42  63.0       4        M 40-49            
24    71  David Martinez           M      Austin         TX    US      0:22:26.6 0:22:18.8 7:09  26  58.4       2        M 20-29            
25    26  Jonathan Giesler         M      Austin         TX    US      0:22:31.9 0:22:21.2 7:10  37  60.3       5        M 30-39            
26    150 Chris McCaul             M      Austin         TX    US      0:22:32.7 0:22:21.4 7:10  61  72.3       3        M 60-69            
27    111 Sheldon Streetly         M      Austin         TX    US      0:22:32.5 0:22:22.0 7:10  35  59.6       6        M 30-39            
28    1   Azrael Aguirre           M      San Antonio    TX    US      0:22:52.4 0:22:49.5 7:19  14  60.3       5        M 1-19             
29    149 Ken Turlington           M      Austin         TX    US      0:23:15.5 0:23:02.7 7:23  57  67.9       2        M 50-59            
30    68  Patrick Mahr             M      Austin         TX    US      0:23:15.3 0:23:02.7 7:23  49  63.8       5        M 40-49            
31    40  Emmanuel Hernandez       M      Bastrop        TX    US      0:23:06.4 0:23:05.0 7:24  13  61.1       6        M 1-19             
32    35  G. Hardie                F      Round Rock     TX    US      0:23:12.8 0:23:11.9 7:26  10  75.3       4        F 1-19             
33    13  Valerie Cunningham       F      Paige          TX    US      0:23:25.7 0:23:23.2 7:30  38  64.5       1        F 30-39            
34    115 G. Thompson              M      Bastrop        TX    US      0:23:25.7 0:23:25.3 7:30  11  64.0       7        M 1-19             
35    338 Amy Chamber              F                                   0:25:46.3 0:23:33.4 7:33  36  63.5       2        F 30-39            
36    58  Margaret Lake            F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:23:43.3 0:23:36.1 7:34  30  62.8       3        F 30-39            
37    45  Jim Irish                M      Bastrop        TX    US      0:23:40.5 0:23:36.3 7:34  67  72.1       4        M 60-69            
38    59  Jim Lancaster            M      Manor          TX    US      0:23:55.5 0:23:52.3 7:39  48  61.1       6        M 40-49            
39    160 Kevin Ivie               M      Universal City TX    US      0:24:41.1 0:23:54.8 7:40  34  55.4       7        M 30-39            
40    163 Abrahm Gonzales          M      Bastrop        TX    US      0:24:18.3 0:24:10.0 7:45  13  58.3       8        M 1-19             
41    167 Avery Tuggle             F      Cedar Creek    TX    US      0:24:24.3 0:24:19.3 7:48  20  61.0       2        F 20-29            
42    117 Sunday Thompson          F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:24:26.5 0:24:24.9 7:50  36  61.3       4        F 30-39            
43    164 Lori Tuggle              F      Cedar Creek    TX    US      0:24:32.5 0:24:27.1 7:50  52  69.4       1        F 50-59            
44    106 Diane Sikkenga           F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:24:49.7 0:24:43.8 7:56  54  70.1       2        F 50-59            
45    10  Holly Copeland           F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:25:19.9 0:24:56.2 8:00  25  59.5       3        F 20-29            
46    114 Garrett Thompson         M      Bastrop        TX    US      0:25:04.5 0:25:02.0 8:01  36  53.5       8        M 30-39            
47    31  Kathryn Green            F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:25:18.9 0:25:13.5 8:05  34  59.1       5        F 30-39            
48    60  Nick Lindauer            M      Bastrop        TX    US      0:25:41.7 0:25:34.9 8:12  38  53.1       9        M 30-39            
49    125 G. Wells                 M      Bastrop        TX    US      0:25:40.6 0:25:38.4 8:13  11  58.4       9        M 1-19             
50    81  Kimberly Morales         F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:25:45.9 0:25:45.2 8:15  15  60.5       5        F 1-19             
51    157 Camilo Chavez            M      Bastrop        TX    US      0:25:58.2 0:25:46.0 8:16  48  56.6       7        M 40-49            
52    154 April Puskorius          F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:25:57.5 0:25:48.3 8:16  35  57.9       6        F 30-39            
53    153 Brandi Rook              F      San Antonio    TX    US      0:25:52.3 0:25:48.9 8:16  38  58.4       7        F 30-39            
54    102 Priscilla Ruiz           F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:25:57.6 0:25:52.9 8:18  44  60.5       2        F 40-49            
55    124 Rani Weir                F      Smithville     TX    US      0:26:25.5 0:26:05.6 8:22  28  56.8       4        F 20-29            
56    374 Vanessa Panzino          F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:26:44.2 0:26:28.4 8:29  29  56.0       5        F 20-29            
57    326 Charlotte Perez          F      Canyon Lake    TX    US      0:26:35.7 0:26:32.6 8:30  13  61.0       6        F 1-19             
58    32  Lexi Grose               F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:26:50.9 0:26:49.3 8:36  21  55.3       6        F 20-29            
59    5   Michelle Blume           F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:27:04.8 0:27:00.9 8:40  37  55.6       8        F 30-39            
60    334 Kami Renaud              F                                   0:27:14.5 0:27:01.7 8:40  26  54.9       7        F 20-29            
61    335 Ryan Renaud              M                                   0:27:15.4 0:27:01.8 8:40  25  48.2       3        M 20-29            
62    46  Olivia Ivie              F      Universal City TX    US      0:28:07.3 0:27:26.4 8:48  27  54.1       8        F 20-29            
63    101 Brandon Rogers           M      Cedar Creek    TX    US      0:27:49.5 0:27:31.4 8:49  34  48.2       10       M 30-39            
64    63  Jessica Long             F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:28:03.7 0:27:31.5 8:49  29  53.9       9        F 20-29            
65    100 Brittany Roders          F      Cedar Creek    TX    US      0:27:49.3 0:27:31.9 8:49  34  54.1       9        F 30-39            
66    175 Jerameel Oritz           M      Austin         TX    US      0:28:07.7 0:27:49.1 8:55  26  46.9       3        F 40-49            
67    103 Michelle Sandoval        F      Rosanky        TX    US      0:27:58.2 0:27:49.6 8:55  45  56.7       4        F 40-49            
68    330 Erich Stafford           M                                   0:28:07.7 0:27:50.0 8:55  47  52.0       8        M 40-49            
69    27  Richard Goodfellow       M      Austin         TX    US      0:28:24.8 0:28:11.2 9:02  59  56.4       3        M 50-59            
70    328 Heather Daughterty       F                                   0:28:24.8 0:28:12.2 9:02  44  55.5       5        F 40-49            
71    142 Robert Banowsky          M      Dallas         TX    US      0:28:28.9 0:28:13.2 9:03  27  46.2       4        M 20-29            
72    327 I. Conrardy              F                                   0:28:16.5 0:28:15.3 9:03  10  61.8       7        F 1-19             
73    47  Misty Jenkins            F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:28:21.7 0:28:15.8 9:04  44  55.4       6        F 40-49            
74    4   Elizabeth Beyer          F      Elgin          TX    US      0:28:41.7 0:28:20.0 9:05  39  53.5       10       F 30-39            
75    86  Melodi Oltmann           F      Giddings       TX    US      0:28:39.6 0:28:26.1 9:07  46  56.0       7        F 40-49            
76    75  Eddie Merla              M      Missouri City  TX    US      0:28:58.3 0:28:32.8 9:09  67  59.6       5        M 60-69            
77    363 Dawn Brown               F                                   0:28:46.5 0:28:38.7 9:11  48  56.7       8        F 40-49            
78    9   William Coolidge         M      Bastrop        TX    US      0:28:50.3 0:28:41.1 9:12  60  55.9       6        M 60-69            
79    90  Jacob Paul               M      San Marcos     TX    US      0:29:25.8 0:29:00.8 9:18  23  44.9       5        M 20-29            
80    155 Ashlee Flowers           F      Panhandle      TX    US      0:29:16.5 0:29:01.6 9:18  46  54.8       9        F 40-49            
81    138 Joseph Michael Rodriguez M      Austin         TX    US      0:29:16.4 0:29:02.5 9:18  61  55.7       7        M 60-69            
82    139 Barnie Gilmore           M      Georgetown     TX    US      0:29:24.4 0:29:19.3 9:24  71  60.6       1        M 70-99            
83    147 Benjamin Thomas          M      Austin         TX    US      0:29:41.9 0:29:30.9 9:28  53  51.4       4        M 50-59            
84    353 Danielle Worley          F                                   0:29:45.5 0:29:44.2 9:32  13  54.4       8        F 1-19             
85    77  Scott Moore              M      Bastrop        TX    US      0:30:21.7 0:30:13.8 9:41  58  52.2       5        M 50-59            
86    133 Lisa Hutchinson          F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:30:26.5 0:30:18.1 9:43  52  56.0       3        F 50-59            
87    116 J. Thompson              F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:30:20.5 0:30:19.7 9:43  9   59.4       9        F 1-19             
88    113 Colin Thomas             M      Houston        TX    US      0:30:46.4 0:30:31.7 9:47  28  42.7       6        M 20-29            
89    118 Angie Valderrama         F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:30:53.3 0:30:44.7 9:51  45  51.3       10       F 40-49            
90    162 Victoria Fisher          F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:30:56.3 0:30:52.7 9:54  34  48.3       11       F 30-39            
91    30  Tonya Grasha             F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:31:13.2 0:30:52.7 9:54  39  49.1       12       F 30-39            
92    2   Juan Aguirre             M      San Antonio    TX    US      0:31:01.2 0:30:54.0 9:54  37  43.6       11       M 30-39            
93    18  Jr Deleon                M      Bastrop        TX    US      0:31:20.3 0:31:00.8 9:56  42  45.0       9        M 40-49            
94    98  William Richards         M      Paige          TX    US      0:31:10.5 0:31:02.7 9:57  49  47.3       10       M 40-49            
95    110 Teddy Stewart            M      Magnolia       TX    US      0:31:30.3 0:31:05.4 9:58  44  45.5       11       M 40-49            
96    69  Corey Mainz              M      San Antonio    TX    US      0:31:26.2 0:31:11.8 10:00 38  43.5       12       M 30-39            
97    87  Randi Pace               F      Austin         TX    US      0:31:22.3 0:31:14.8 10:01 23  47.5       10       F 20-29            
98    76  Vanessa Monreal          F      Elgin          TX    US      0:31:27.4 0:31:18.0 10:02 34  47.6       13       F 30-39            
99    156 Lisa Chavez              F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:31:32.5 0:31:21.0 10:03 45  50.4       11       F 40-49            
100   128 Rick Womble              M      Bastrop        TX    US      0:31:57.7 0:31:31.5 10:06 55  48.9       6        M 50-59            
101   126 Tammie Wells             F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:31:42.4 0:31:39.8 10:09 37  47.5       14       F 30-39            
102   97  Rena Richard             F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:31:48.8 0:31:42.9 10:10 18  47.0       10       F 1-19             
103   64  Jim Long                 M      Round Rock     TX    US      0:32:04.5 0:31:47.3 10:11 75  59.2       2        M 70-99            
104   56  Mary Kaplan              F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:32:10.9 0:32:07.5 10:18 80  76.8       1        F 70-99            
105   354 Lexia Hines              F                                   0:32:09.7 0:32:09.7 10:18 17  46.9       11       F 1-19             
106   127 Danielle Winton          F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:32:28.3 0:32:15.8 10:20 37  46.6       15       F 30-39            
107   51  Megan Jones              F      Cedar Park     TX    US      0:32:28.1 0:32:22.2 10:23 33  45.9       16       F 30-39            
108   11  Sara Cossey              F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:33:23.2 0:32:55.6 10:33 36  45.5       17       F 30-39            
109   158 Mia Chavez               F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:33:16.9 0:33:07.3 10:37 15  47.1       12       F 1-19             
110   351 Brandyn Trainor          F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:33:20.5 0:33:10.7 10:38 16  46.2       13       F 1-19             
111   357 A. Plunkett              M                                   0:33:55.4 0:33:44.0 10:49 12  43.0       10       M 1-19             
112   171 Kevin Plunkett           M      Bastrop        TX    US      0:33:55.7 0:33:44.1 10:49 50  43.9       7        M 50-59            
113   336 A. Plunkett              M                                   0:33:56.2 0:33:44.6 10:49 12  43.0       11       M 1-19             
114   21  Jeff Foor                M      San Antonio    TX    US      0:34:31.3 0:34:00.8 10:54 62  47.9       8        M 60-69            
115   122 William Waller           M      Austin         TX    US      0:34:13.9 0:34:03.3 10:55 49  43.2       12       M 40-49            
116   136 Tom Trainor              M      Bastrop        TX    US      0:34:34.7 0:34:07.3 10:56 42  40.9       13       M 40-49            
117   134 Jennifer Ensinger        F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:34:35.2 0:34:07.4 10:56 47  47.1       12       F 40-49            
118   375 Michael Panzino          M                                   0:34:24.8 0:34:07.6 10:56 35  39.0       13       M 30-39            
119   135 Jennifer Trainor         F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:34:35.1 0:34:07.6 10:56 39  44.4       18       F 30-39            
120   34  Larry Haney              M      Cedar Creek    TX    US      0:34:18.9 0:34:15.3 10:59 64  48.4       9        M 60-69            
121   50  Deborah Jones            F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:34:23.2 0:34:21.5 11:01 60  54.2       1        F 60-69            
122   15  Emily DeJulius           F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:34:51.8 0:34:33.4 11:05 34  43.1       19       F 30-39            
123   16  todd dejulius            M      Bastrop        TX    US      0:34:51.8 0:34:34.3 11:05 46  41.6       14       M 40-49            
124   145 Jason Lattner            M      Austin         TX    US      0:36:04.3 0:35:38.6 11:25 37  37.8       14       M 30-39            
125   173 Mike Elliott             M      Thrall         TX    US      0:35:59.2 0:35:43.7 11:27 57  43.8       8        M 50-59            
126   144 Alex Lutz                M      Austin         TX    US      0:36:11.6 0:35:44.6 11:27 29  36.5       7        M 20-29            
127   49  Kirk Johnson             M      Austin         TX    US      0:36:03.9 0:35:54.0 11:30 29  36.4       8        M 20-29            
128   140 Stefanie Medack          F      Giddings       TX    US      0:36:13.6 0:36:00.8 11:33 64  54.3       2        F 60-69            
129   130 Sharon Yates             F      Austin         TX    US      0:36:22.6 0:36:16.2 11:38 60  51.3       3        F 60-69            
130   65  Tina Longoria            F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:36:55.5 0:36:37.6 11:44 43  42.4       13       F 40-49            
131   92  Anne Powell              F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:37:23.8 0:37:01.8 11:52 64  52.9       4        F 60-69            
132   95  Andrea Rejcek            F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:38:03.4 0:37:41.7 12:05 33  39.4       20       F 30-39            
133   17  Al Deleon                M      Bastrop        TX    US      0:38:19.5 0:38:00.1 12:11 39  36.0       15       M 30-39            
134   38  Kelley Harris            F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:38:55.1 0:38:36.4 12:22 54  44.9       4        F 50-59            
135   329 Charity Rogers           F                                   0:38:58.1 0:38:56.4 12:29 38  38.7       21       F 30-39            
136   99  Celeste Riley            F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:39:45.3 0:39:20.9 12:37 39  38.5       22       F 30-39            
137   109 Memory Stewart           F      Magnolia       TX    US      0:39:45.8 0:39:21.6 12:37 41  38.9       14       F 40-49            
138   152 Drake Carlson            M      Paige          TX    US      0:39:38.4 0:39:33.9 12:41 13  35.6       12       M 1-19             
139   19  Tasha DeLeon             F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:40:28.7 0:40:10.0 12:52 34  37.1       23       F 30-39            
140   7   CRYSTAL CHUTE            F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:40:28.5 0:40:10.0 12:52 38  37.6       24       F 30-39            
141   88  Rebekah Parker           F      Buda           TX    US      0:41:05.4 0:40:49.7 13:05 31  36.3       25       F 30-39            
142   74  Tatiana Mechinus         F      San Marcos     TX    US      0:41:05.2 0:40:50.5 13:05 40  37.3       15       F 40-49            
143   107 Annah Smith              F      Austin         TX    US      0:42:15.6 0:42:08.6 13:30 24  35.2       11       F 20-29            
144   129 Mason Wyatt              M      Austin         TX    US      0:42:16.2 0:42:10.4 13:31 23  30.9       9        M 20-29            
145   62  Carmen Long              F      Round Rock     TX    US      0:42:55.5 0:42:34.0 13:39 70  49.8       2        F 70-99            
146   37  BETTY HARRIS             F      Round Rock     TX    US      0:42:58.1 0:42:36.3 13:39 66  47.2       5        F 60-69            
147   52  Sandy Jones              F      Dale           TX    US      0:43:13.3 0:42:47.9 13:43 50  38.8       5        F 50-59            
148   89  Heidi Patterson          F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:43:38.4 0:43:25.0 13:55 53  39.5       6        F 50-59            
149   67  Jennifer Lyons           F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:43:38.8 0:43:25.1 13:55 30  34.2       26       F 30-39            
150   373 Theresa Champagne        F                                   0:43:42.5 0:43:27.8 13:56 42  35.5       16       F 40-49            
151   3   Dominique Barnett        F      Smithville     TX    US      0:43:43.7 0:43:39.0 13:59 29  34.0       12       F 20-29            
152   355 April Bartsch            F                                   0:43:43.7 0:43:39.4 14:00 40  34.9       17       F 40-49            
153   131 Eliana Zavala            F      Rockdale       TX    US      0:45:18.5 0:44:46.7 14:21 26  33.1       13       F 20-29            
154   132 Tina Zavala              F      Rockdale       TX    US      0:45:20.5 0:44:49.8 14:22 52  37.8       7        F 50-59            
155   112 T. Terry                 M      Lexington      TX    US      0:46:43.9 0:46:21.1 14:51 6   42.7       13       M 1-19             
156   84  Coral Noonan             F      Lexington      TX    US      0:46:56.3 0:46:33.8 14:55 44  33.6       18       F 40-49            
157   12  Mandy Cullar             F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:46:55.6 0:46:41.3 14:58 42  33.0       19       F 40-49            
158   148 David Cruz               M      Austin         TX    US      0:47:14.7 0:47:02.5 15:05 35  28.3       16       M 30-39            
159   78  Terry Moore              F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:47:31.3 0:47:05.5 15:06 56  37.7       8        F 50-59            
160   85  Lindsey Noonan           F      Lexington      TX    US      0:47:32.6 0:47:10.8 15:07 70  45.0       3        F 70-99            
161   356 Jennifer Guajardo        F                                   0:47:19.7 0:47:19.7 15:10 40  32.2       20       F 40-49            
162   96  Holly Remillard          F      Kyle           TX    US      0:47:55.5 0:47:39.1 15:16 34  31.3       27       F 30-39            
163   54  Jordan Juarez            M      Rockdale       TX    US      0:48:42.9 0:48:18.0 15:29 36  27.7       17       M 30-39            
164   105 Tracy Segura             F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:48:56.9 0:48:56.9 15:41 45  32.3       21       F 40-49            
165   33  Jami Haney               F      Cedar Creek    TX    US      0:50:04.4 0:49:44.7 15:57 54  34.9       9        F 50-59            
166   72  Kami Fowler              F      Cedar Creek    TX    US      0:50:04.7 0:49:45.5 15:57 56  35.7       10       F 50-59            
167   24  Victoria Garza           F      Cedar Creek    TX    US      0:50:42.5 0:50:18.2 16:07 25  29.5       14       F 20-29            
168   8   Harle Cook               F      Temple         TX    US      0:50:26.5 0:50:18.6 16:08 26  29.5       15       F 20-29            
169   82  Laura Munos              F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:50:41.9 0:50:19.2 16:08 52  33.7       11       F 50-59            
170   151 Tina Fort                F      Mc Dade        TX    US      0:50:44.3 0:50:21.0 16:08 38  30.0       28       F 30-39            
171   104 Sherry Schena            F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:50:44.7 0:50:22.0 16:09 63  38.4       6        F 60-69            
172   28  Lisa Gossett             F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:50:59.3 0:50:35.8 16:13 54  34.3       12       F 50-59            
173   29  William Gossett          M      Bastrop        TX    US      0:50:59.3 0:50:37.4 16:14 54  30.2       9        M 50-59            
174   48  Timothy John             M      Bastrop        TX    US      0:55:47.2 0:55:47.2 17:53 39  24.5       18       M 30-39            
175   23  Lily Garcia              F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:58:33.5 0:58:00.0 18:35 23  25.6       16       F 20-29            
176   70  Darless Majeski          F      Bastrop        TX    US      0:58:35.7 0:58:01.1 18:36 34  25.7       29       F 30-39            
177   91  Osmith Ponce             F      Elgin          TX    US      0:58:34.8 0:58:01.6 18:36 23  25.6       17       F 20-29            
178   14  Alaina Dawson            F      Smithville     TX    US      0:58:39.1 0:58:06.7 18:38 29  25.5       18       F 20-29            
179   123 Michelle Walshe          F      Flatonia       TX    US      0:59:13.3 0:58:44.8 18:50 47  27.4       22       F 40-49            
180   143 Martha Peck              F      Paige          TX    US      0:59:14.2 0:58:45.3 18:50 62  32.5       7        F 60-69            
181   6   Elena Carrillo           F      Bastrop        TX    US      1:08:01.0 1:07:20.8 21:35 30  22.0       30       F 30-39            
182   42  Macy Herzog              F      Bastrop        TX    US      1:08:00.0 1:07:23.1 21:36 24  22.0       19       F 20-29            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jonathan Morales 80  17  2       M      Bastrop TX US 18:44.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ella Gibb 170 18  1       F      Houston TX US 18:22.3 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Barnie Gilmore 139 71  82      M      Georgetown TX US 29:19.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mary Kaplan 56  80  104     F      Bastrop TX US 32:07.5 

Additional results can be found at http://www.allsportstiming.com/results.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.