Results For
Bastrop RUN, White & Blue 5K

Bastrop, TX 78602
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                       
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     2848 Adam Pearson          M      Romanby          NYK   GB      0:16:56.0 0:16:53.8 5:25  30  76.4       1        M Open             
2     2917 Warren Anguiano       M      Buda             TX    US      0:16:58.9 0:16:57.0 5:26  17  76.7       2        M Open             
3     2798 Reyes Luis            M      Elgin            TX    US      0:17:01.2 0:16:59.0 5:27  45  83.1       3        M Open             
4     2916 Matt Kowalski         M      Austin           TX    US      0:17:19.4 0:17:18.0 5:33  41  79.1       1        M 40-49            
5     2893 Kevin Lacke           M      Austin           TX    US      0:17:41.5 0:17:39.6 5:40  25  73.1       1        M 20-29            
6     2963 Zachary Ginnings      M      Paris            TX    US      0:17:54.7 0:17:51.5 5:43  30  72.3       1        M 30-39            
7     2959 Nicolas Lopez         M      Buda             TX    US      0:18:11.9 0:18:10.0 5:49  15  73.5       1        M 15-19            
8     2907 James Puckett         M      Bryan            TX    US      0:18:42.6 0:18:40.6 5:59  20  69.1       2        M 20-29            
9     2856 Armando Flores        M      Dale             TX    US      0:18:52.5 0:18:49.5 6:02  18  68.6       2        M 15-19            
10    2962 Duke Sodek            M      Flatonia         TX    US      0:18:57.1 0:18:55.2 6:04  15  70.6       3        M 15-19            
11    2857 David Hostetler       M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:19:43.5 0:19:40.3 6:18  16  67.0       4        M 15-19            
12    2895 Alejandro Ruiz        M      Cedar Creek      TX    US      0:20:18.9 0:20:04.6 6:26  14  67.8       1        M 1-14             
13    2912 Joseph Nix            M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:20:08.9 0:20:07.0 6:27  36  65.7       2        M 30-39            
14    2936 Javier Ramirez        M      Paige            TX    US      0:20:21.9 0:20:16.8 6:30  29  63.6       3        M 20-29            
15    2872 Nathaniel Heleman     M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:20:22.7 0:20:20.4 6:31  19  63.5       5        M 15-19            
16    2894 Sara Damiano          F      Austin           TX    US      0:20:31.4 0:20:28.5 6:34  35  72.8       1        F Open             
17    2918 Gavin Anguiano        M      Buda             TX    US      0:20:55.9 0:20:54.4 6:42  14  65.1       2        M 1-14             
18    2826 “Mo” Thompson     M      Lockhart         TX    US      0:21:05.5 0:20:59.2 6:44  44  66.8       2        M 40-49            
19    2737 Paul Lloyd            M      Austin           TX    US      0:22:03.7 0:21:17.3 6:49  44  65.8       3        M 40-49            
20    2817 Gavin Carter          M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:21:43.5 0:21:40.5 6:57  36  60.9       3        M 30-39            
21    2810 Anna Hostetler        F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:22:11.6 0:22:07.8 7:06  18  67.2       2        F Open             
22    2919 Martin Conrardy       M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:22:34.5 0:22:27.6 7:12  57  69.2       1        M 50-59            
23    2732 Domingo Juarez        M      Pflugerville     TX    US      0:22:33.9 0:22:31.2 7:13  60  70.8       1        M 60-69            
24    2934 Blain Stockton        M      Smithville       TX    US      0:22:55.2 0:22:45.5 7:18  16  57.9       6        M 15-19            
25    2727 Nick Lindauer         M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:23:02.2 0:22:56.8 7:21  40  59.2       4        M 40-49            
26    2763 Eduardo Hernandes     M      Elgin            TX    US      0:23:15.1 0:23:12.5 7:26  17  56.0       7        M 15-19            
27    2915 Kristin Kowalski      F      Austin           TX    US      0:23:17.7 0:23:12.7 7:26  43  66.8       3        F Open             
28    2982 Jonathan Morales      M                                     0:23:16.8 0:23:14.6 7:27  19  55.5       8        M 15-19            
29    2996 Emmanuel Hernandez    M                                     0:23:27.2 0:23:24.5 7:30  15  57.1       9        M 15-19            
30    2993 Brandon Rhodus        M                                     0:23:44.7 0:23:28.7 7:32  36  56.3       4        M 30-39            
31    2981 Lou Kohagen           M                                     0:23:34.3 0:23:31.1 7:32  66  71.5       2        M 60-69            
32    2939 Tiffany Waneck        F      Rosanky          TX    US      0:23:49.1 0:23:45.7 7:37  43  65.2       1        F 40-49            
33    2858 Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:23:54.8 0:23:51.2 7:39  18  62.3       1        F 15-19            
34    2738 Michael Preis         M      Austin           TX    US      0:23:57.2 0:23:52.6 7:39  40  56.9       5        M 40-49            
35    2948 Chad Bennett          M      Buda             TX    US      0:24:03.9 0:23:59.9 7:42  52  62.2       2        M 50-59            
36    2926 T. McBride            M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:24:18.4 0:24:10.0 7:45  11  61.4       3        M 1-14             
37    2781 Austin Pylant         M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:24:44.1 0:24:38.2 7:54  37  53.9       5        M 30-39            
38    2930 Greyson Thompson      M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:24:48.9 0:24:39.8 7:54  13  56.5       4        M 1-14             
39    2942 Asher Williams        M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:24:57.1 0:24:53.7 7:59  13  55.9       5        M 1-14             
40    2771 John Velasquez        M      Elgin            TX    US      0:25:08.2 0:24:55.4 7:59  58  62.9       3        M 50-59            
41    2946 Trent Green           M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:25:16.7 0:25:12.9 8:05  14  54.0       6        M 1-14             
42    2788 Diane Sikkenga        F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:25:27.9 0:25:19.1 8:07  56  70.0       1        F 50-59            
43    2829 Nancy Schiller        F      Coupland         TX    US      0:25:45.4 0:25:24.3 8:09  50  65.2       2        F 50-59            
44    2906 Cody Skinner          M      Austin           TX    US      0:25:36.7 0:25:31.7 8:11  37  52.1       6        M 30-39            
45    2877 Jaclyn Ray            F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:26:00.5 0:25:53.3 8:18  38  58.1       1        F 30-39            
46    2925 Gavin McBride         M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:26:20.4 0:26:11.5 8:24  14  52.0       7        M 1-14             
47    2784 Paul Hofmann          M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:26:32.9 0:26:22.4 8:27  61  61.0       3        M 60-69            
48    2938 Cassy Tiner           F      Smithville       TX    US      0:26:36.2 0:26:32.8 8:31  15  58.6       2        F 15-19            
49    2990 Zachary Voight        M                                     0:26:53.2 0:26:49.0 8:36  32  48.3       7        M 30-39            
50    2908 william swantner      M      Austin           TX    US      0:27:01.5 0:26:51.4 8:36  39  50.2       8        M 30-39            
51    2835 Weston Michalewicz    M      Lott             TX    US      0:26:57.9 0:26:54.0 8:37  14  50.6       8        M 1-14             
52    2928 Joe Kuehner           M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:27:00.9 0:26:56.0 8:38  52  55.4       4        M 50-59            
53    2935 Kathy Wells           F      Shreveport       LA    US      0:27:11.7 0:27:07.5 8:42  55  64.6       3        F 50-59            
54    2855 Jesse Medina          M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:27:32.2 0:27:18.3 8:45  39  49.4       9        M 30-39            
55    2815 Ana Meyer             F      Wichita Falls    TX    US      0:27:33.1 0:27:24.9 8:47  37  54.7       2        F 30-39            
56    2972 Maryann Truitl        F                                     0:27:33.2 0:27:25.5 8:47  64  71.2       1        F 60-69            
57    2992 Cullen Sartor         M                                     0:27:40.5 0:27:28.0 8:48  40  49.5       6        M 40-49            
58    2783 Jim Irish             M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:28:00.1 0:27:57.0 8:58  69  61.9       4        M 60-69            
59    2927 Justin Robbins        M      Bertram          TX    US      0:28:19.2 0:28:13.4 9:03  42  48.9       7        M 40-49            
60    2828 Callie Puckett        F      Austin           TX    US      0:28:19.4 0:28:13.6 9:03  24  52.4       1        F 20-29            
61    2929 Gary Sydlowski        M      Surprise         AZ    US      0:28:18.4 0:28:13.8 9:03  52  52.8       5        M 50-59            
62    2837 Michael Panzino       M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:28:19.4 0:28:13.8 9:03  37  47.1       10       M 30-39            
63    2883 Maelynn Bailey        F      Cedar Creek      TX    US      0:28:26.7 0:28:22.3 9:06  15  54.8       3        F 15-19            
64    2971 Gaston Leyack         M                                     0:28:36.4 0:28:29.2 9:08  46  49.9       8        M 40-49            
65    2761 Gregorio Hernandez    M      Elgin            TX    US      0:28:36.2 0:28:33.3 9:09  19  45.2       10       M 15-19            
66    2775 Agustin Calderon, Jr. M      Elgin            TX    US      0:28:34.4 0:28:34.4 9:09  15  46.8       11       M 15-19            
67    2898 Abel Estrada          M      LockhartLockhart TX    US      0:29:02.1 0:28:47.6 9:14  25  44.8       4        M 20-29            
68    2979 Munoz Munoz           M                                     0:29:06.4 0:28:55.7 9:16  57  53.7       6        M 50-59            
69    2947 Hope Mills            F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:29:15.5 0:29:00.8 9:18  23  51.0       2        F 20-29            
70    2774 Teresa Calderon       F      Elgin            TX    US      0:29:25.2 0:29:09.5 9:21  47  55.0       2        F 40-49            
71    2806 Sara Rutherford       F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:29:31.4 0:29:18.1 9:23  48  55.3       3        F 40-49            
72    2849 Marais Pletsch        F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:29:39.7 0:29:33.0 9:28  31  50.1       3        F 30-39            
73    2813 Brad Bernhard         M      Elgin            TX    US      0:29:54.8 0:29:40.4 9:31  41  46.1       9        M 40-49            
74    2987 Carlos Morales        M                                     0:29:48.9 0:29:46.6 9:33  44  47.1       10       M 40-49            
75    2871 Stephen Heleman       M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:30:00.9 0:29:52.0 9:34  50  49.2       7        M 50-59            
76    2850 Les Shaw              M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:30:01.1 0:29:52.2 9:34  48  48.4       11       M 40-49            
77    2816 Lindsay Goldsmith     F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:30:38.8 0:30:22.1 9:44  36  49.2       4        F 30-39            
78    2845 Aaron Gonzalez        M      Brenham          TX    US      0:30:49.1 0:30:26.8 9:46  35  43.1       11       M 30-39            
79    2820 Anthony Harris        M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:31:00.9 0:30:33.5 9:48  24  42.2       5        M 20-29            
80    2974 Jamie Cruz            F                                     0:30:47.9 0:30:34.7 9:48  40  49.7       4        F 40-49            
81    2751 Elias Carachure       F      Elgin            TX    US      0:32:40.3 0:30:38.8 9:49  14  51.6       1        F 1-14             
82    2901 Erich Stafford        M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:30:52.8 0:30:48.1 9:52  48  46.9       12       M 40-49            
83    2983 Valeria Cespedes      F                                     0:30:57.9 0:30:53.9 9:54  13  52.2       2        F 1-14             
84    2994 Kaylee Berdoll        F                                     0:31:11.3 0:30:54.6 9:54  20  47.9       3        F 20-29            
85    2944 Case Benoit           M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:31:37.8 0:31:28.4 10:05 13  44.3       9        M 1-14             
86    2980 Susan Kohagen         F                                     0:31:34.6 0:31:29.2 10:06 72  69.1       1        F 70-79            
87    2750 R. Carachure          F      Elgin            TX    US      0:31:32.1 0:31:32.1 10:06 12  52.3       3        F 1-14             
88    2867 Brittany Rogers       F      Cedar Creek      TX    US      0:32:22.5 0:31:46.9 10:11 36  47.0       5        F 30-39            
89    2818 Cassie Tidwell        F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:31:56.1 0:31:49.1 10:12 35  46.8       6        F 30-39            
90    2961 Brent Gattis          M      Red Rock         TX    US      0:32:17.1 0:31:55.5 10:14 37  41.6       12       M 30-39            
91    2847 Jorge Gonzalez        M      Brenham          TX    US      0:32:20.5 0:32:00.1 10:15 39  42.2       13       M 30-39            
92    2892 Tyler Harris          M      Elgin            TX    US      0:32:30.2 0:32:01.8 10:16 65  52.0       5        M 60-69            
93    2844 Issac Hernandez       M      Brenham          TX    US      0:32:17.1 0:32:03.5 10:17 26  40.3       6        M 20-29            
94    2989 Kevin Cespedes        M                                     0:32:10.5 0:32:06.9 10:18 21  40.2       7        M 20-29            
95    2920 I. Conrardy           F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:32:23.9 0:32:17.5 10:21 12  51.1       4        F 1-14             
96    2807 JB Rutherford         M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:32:31.4 0:32:19.8 10:22 53  46.5       8        M 50-59            
97    2790 Kimberly Cotton       F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:33:17.6 0:32:58.7 10:34 47  48.6       5        F 40-49            
98    2760 Joshua Mendoza        M      Elgin            TX    US      0:33:07.9 0:33:04.7 10:36 14  41.1       10       M 1-14             
99    2960 Megan Gattis          F      Red Rock         TX    US      0:33:27.2 0:33:06.5 10:37 36  45.1       7        F 30-39            
100   2991 Cynthia Vankuren      F                                     0:33:35.7 0:33:08.9 10:37 57  54.1       4        F 50-59            
101   2754 Ammanuel Hernandez           Elgin            TX    US      0:33:49.9 0:33:24.1 10:42 15             12       M 15-19            
102   2955 Brian Johnson         M      Cedar Creek      TX    US      0:34:12.1 0:33:46.9 10:50 47  42.4       13       M 40-49            
103   2956 E. Johnson            M      Cedar Creek      TX    US      0:34:11.9 0:33:48.4 10:50 8   50.5       11       M 1-14             
104   2728 Elizabeth Beyer       F      Elgin            TX    US      0:34:05.9 0:33:49.7 10:51 41  45.2       6        F 40-49            
105   2840 Roman Gonzalez        M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:34:18.1 0:34:07.2 10:56 41  40.1       14       M 40-49            
106   2878 Courtney McWhorter    F      Austin           TX    US      0:35:23.2 0:34:23.5 11:01 34  43.2       8        F 30-39            
107   2879 Jedd McWhorter        M      Austin           TX    US      0:35:24.3 0:34:24.9 11:02 37  38.6       14       M 30-39            
108   2808 Michael Curran        M      Canyon Lake      TX    US      0:34:46.5 0:34:30.4 11:04 51  42.9       9        M 50-59            
109   2984 Ignacio Cespedes      M                                     0:34:43.8 0:34:41.2 11:07 53  43.3       10       M 50-59            
110   2985 David Stephens        M                                     0:35:26.8 0:35:08.9 11:16 30  36.7       15       M 30-39            
111   2811 Ashlyn Rochester      F      Austin           TX    US      0:35:41.6 0:35:11.2 11:17 23  42.1       4        F 20-29            
112   2874 Rebecca Nelson        F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:35:49.9 0:35:18.1 11:19 40  43.1       7        F 40-49            
113   2740 Michelle Blume        F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:35:25.4 0:35:18.7 11:19 39  42.8       9        F 30-39            
114   2941 Erin Williams         F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:35:54.3 0:35:49.4 11:29 41  42.7       8        F 40-49            
115   2814 Evan Meyer            M      Wichita Falls    TX    US      0:36:13.7 0:36:05.2 11:34 37  36.8       16       M 30-39            
116   2853 ELLEN MCLAUGHLIN      F      Austin           TX    US      0:36:37.1 0:36:26.5 11:41 28  40.6       5        F 20-29            
117   2854 Kyle Kelly            M      Austin           TX    US      0:36:37.3 0:36:27.1 11:41 29  35.4       8        M 20-29            
118   2739 Melodi Oltmann        F      Giddings         TX    US      0:36:46.6 0:36:29.4 11:42 48  44.4       9        F 40-49            
119   2836 Vanessa Panzino       F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:37:06.6 0:36:36.4 11:44 31  40.4       10       F 30-39            
120   2812 Albert Motz           M      San Antonio      TX    US      0:37:53.6 0:36:44.8 11:47 78  54.2       1        M 70-79            
121   2729 William Coolidge      M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:37:38.4 0:37:19.6 11:58 62  43.5       6        M 60-69            
122   2891 Veronica Rodriguez    F      Pearland         TX    US      0:38:13.3 0:37:58.0 12:10 37  39.5       11       F 30-39            
123   2733 Tara Castaneda        F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:38:20.3 0:37:58.6 12:10 44  41.1       10       F 40-49            
124   2897 Carol Kimmel          F      Killeen          TX    US      0:38:37.1 0:38:25.7 12:19 57  46.7       5        F 50-59            
125   2787 Tiffany Pierce        F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:38:44.5 0:38:34.8 12:22 32  38.4       12       F 30-39            
126   2786 Rusty Pierce          M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:38:46.2 0:38:37.5 12:23 36  34.2       17       M 30-39            
127   2833 Laura Goodwin         F      AUSTIN           TX    US      0:38:54.8 0:38:40.6 12:24 56  45.8       6        F 50-59            
128   2832 Vanessa Monreal       F      Elgin            TX    US      0:39:00.5 0:38:49.5 12:27 36  38.5       13       F 30-39            
129   2940 tiffany waneck        F      Rosanky          TX    US      0:39:06.6 0:38:50.5 12:27 14  40.7       5        F 1-14             
130   2951 Jackie Waneck         F      Rosanky          TX    US      0:39:06.6 0:38:50.9 12:27 37  38.6       14       F 30-39            
131   2909 Nancy Moreno          F      Austin           TX    US      0:39:23.8 0:39:04.0 12:31 52  43.3       7        F 50-59            
132   2899 Juan Estrada          M      LockhartLockhart TX    US      0:39:20.6 0:39:05.7 12:32 22  33.0       9        M 20-29            
133   2859 Veronica Veloria      F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:39:19.2 0:39:06.3 12:32 36  38.2       15       F 30-39            
134   2843 Elena Lykins          F      Cedar Creek      TX    US      0:39:31.1 0:39:16.5 12:35 59  46.7       8        F 50-59            
135   2789 Stefanie Medack       F      Giddings         TX    US      0:39:42.3 0:39:24.7 12:38 66  50.8       2        F 60-69            
136   2986 Ana Morales           F                                     0:40:55.3 0:40:12.9 12:53 25  36.8       6        F 20-29            
137   2902 VIRNA JAMESON         F      Cedar Creek      TX    US      0:40:22.4 0:40:13.8 12:54 52  42.1       9        F 50-59            
138   2900 Donna Monroe          F      Liberty Hill     TX    US      0:40:36.6 0:40:17.2 12:55 74  55.6       2        F 70-79            
139   2777 Rocio Reyes           M      Elgin            TX    US      0:41:01.3 0:40:30.1 12:59 42  34.1       15       M 40-49            
140   2736 Karen Trevino         F      Smithville       TX    US      0:40:58.3 0:40:31.4 12:59 54  42.7       10       F 50-59            
141   2831 Anonymous Participant M                             US      0:40:54.3 0:40:39.4 13:02 35  32.2       18       M 30-39            
142   2839 Lindsay Edgar         F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:41:02.6 0:40:51.6 13:06 39  37.0       16       F 30-39            
143   2757 Marina Ramirez        F      Elgin            TX    US      0:41:14.1 0:41:03.0 13:09 19  36.0       4        F 15-19            
144   2846 Patrick Padgett       M      Brenham          TX    US      0:42:15.2 0:41:52.1 13:25 68  40.9       7        M 60-69            
145   2921 Thor Russell          M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:42:20.6 0:42:10.9 13:31 35  31.1       19       M 30-39            
146   2873 Anne Powell           F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:42:38.3 0:42:13.6 13:32 66  47.5       3        F 60-69            
147   2821 Jim Long              M      Round Rock       TX    US      0:42:38.9 0:42:18.0 13:33 77  46.2       2        M 70-79            
148   2937 Dena Tiner            F      Smithville       TX    US      0:42:39.7 0:42:23.4 13:35 43  36.6       11       F 40-49            
149   2945 C. Benoit             F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:42:47.6 0:42:38.5 13:40 9   41.8       6        F 1-14             
150   2931 J. Thompson           F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:42:47.4 0:42:39.0 13:40 11  39.6       7        F 1-14             
151   2950 E. Julian             F      Paige            TX    US      0:42:54.7 0:42:41.3 13:41 9   41.7       8        F 1-14             
152   2949 Alicia Julian         F      Paige            TX    US      0:42:54.5 0:42:41.6 13:41 39  35.4       17       F 30-39            
153   2910 Chris Richardson      M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:43:23.8 0:43:18.1 13:53 49  33.6       16       M 40-49            
154   2827 Teresa Gonzalez       F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:43:34.8 0:43:19.5 13:53 45  36.4       12       F 40-49            
155   2791 Chris Cotton          M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:43:52.3 0:43:32.6 13:57 48  33.2       17       M 40-49            
156   2860 Tracie Bartsch        F      Red Rock         TX    US      0:44:34.8 0:44:05.6 14:08 49  37.2       13       F 40-49            
157   2868 Tina Longoria         F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:44:34.8 0:44:06.3 14:08 45  35.7       14       F 40-49            
158   2913 Megan Fohn Hirsch     F      Red Rock         TX    US      0:44:54.7 0:44:47.5 14:21 28  33.0       7        F 20-29            
159   2884 Teresa Bailey         F      Cedar Creek      TX    US      0:45:09.9 0:44:52.4 14:23 44  34.8       15       F 40-49            
160   2943 Cheryl Pinkston       F      Cedar Creek      TX    US      0:45:14.3 0:44:57.2 14:24 51  37.2       11       F 50-59            
161   2830 Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:45:41.5 0:45:27.0 14:34 35  32.8       18       F 30-39            
162   2805 Elayne Barber         F      Austin           TX    US      0:45:50.3 0:45:28.6 14:35 65  43.5       4        F 60-69            
163   2978 Miranda Munoz         F                                     0:45:39.5 0:45:28.7 14:35 29  32.5       8        F 20-29            
164   2911 Lisa Richardson       F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:46:11.5 0:45:55.2 14:43 51  36.5       12       F 50-59            
165   2958 Joey Rodriguez        M      Lockhart         TX    US      0:47:10.2 0:46:56.8 15:03 26  27.5       10       M 20-29            
166   2975 Samuel Reveras        M                                     0:47:56.7 0:47:23.1 15:11 30  27.2       20       M 30-39            
167   2977 Maria Davila          F                                     0:47:57.2 0:47:24.3 15:12 30  31.2       19       F 30-39            
168   2889 Jennifer Mogonye      F      Elgin            TX    US      0:48:02.4 0:47:25.4 15:12 28  31.2       9        F 20-29            
169   2890 Jake Mogonye          M      Elgin            TX    US      0:48:02.9 0:47:25.7 15:12 30  27.2       21       M 30-39            
170   2896 Becky Luvene          F      Temple           TX    US      0:48:06.7 0:47:42.6 15:18 32  31.0       20       F 30-39            
171   2804 Peggy Smith           F      copperas cove    TX    US      0:48:07.1 0:47:45.3 15:18 45  33.0       16       F 40-49            
172   2803 Carl Rinker           M      Harker Heights   TX    US      0:48:11.5 0:47:48.6 15:19 59  33.1       11       M 50-59            
173   2904 William Livengood     M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:48:29.5 0:48:21.6 15:30 41  28.3       18       M 40-49            
174   2924 Diana Yens            F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:49:07.5 0:48:48.3 15:39 49  33.6       17       F 40-49            
175   2851 Michelle Jakino       F      Keller           TX    US      0:49:46.9 0:49:03.3 15:43 28  30.2       10       F 20-29            
176   2852 Tylor Jakino          M      Keller           TX    US      0:49:47.3 0:49:03.9 15:44 27  26.3       11       M 20-29            
177   2903 Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:49:37.8 0:49:24.9 15:50 44  31.6       18       F 40-49            
178   2759 Fernando Gonzales     M      Elgin            TX    US      0:50:00.3 0:49:28.4 15:51 13  28.2       12       M 1-14             
179   2772 Antonio Casas         M      Elgin            TX    US      0:50:09.6 0:49:34.2 15:53 45  28.5       19       M 40-49            
180   2819 Kelley Harris         F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:50:18.5 0:49:51.3 15:59 56  35.5       13       F 50-59            
181   2964 Roci Robles           M      Elgin            TX    US      0:51:12.6 0:50:42.3 16:15 38  26.4       22       M 30-39            
182   2762 Yahilyn Gonzalez      F      Elgin            TX    US      0:51:17.5 0:50:44.5 16:16 15  30.6       5        F 15-19            
183   2752 David Casa            M      Elgin            TX    US      0:51:21.7 0:50:50.3 16:18 17  25.6       13       M 15-19            
184   2793 Dennis Normoyle       M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:51:27.1 0:51:19.8 16:27 77  38.1       3        M 70-79            
185   2792 Pamela Yeamans        F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:52:24.2 0:51:51.9 16:37 64  37.7       5        F 60-69            
186   2825 BETTY HARRIS          F      Round Rock       TX    US      0:52:19.7 0:51:58.8 16:40 68  39.6       6        F 60-69            
187   2933 Ricky Stockton        M      Smithville       TX    US      0:52:55.4 0:52:43.8 16:54 50  27.8       12       M 50-59            
188   2869 L. Longoria           F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:53:18.9 0:52:49.7 16:56 12  31.2       9        F 1-14             
189   2870 Jayden Longoria       M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:53:18.9 0:52:50.3 16:56 17  24.6       14       M 15-19            
190   2866 Elena Carrillo        F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:53:37.7 0:52:57.4 16:58 32  28.0       21       F 30-39            
191   2887 Pedro Resendez        M      Elgin            TX    US      0:53:23.9 0:52:59.2 16:59 16  24.9       15       M 15-19            
192   2881 Dominique Diaz        F      Elgin            TX    US      0:53:31.4 0:53:05.3 17:01 13  30.4       10       F 1-14             
193   2864 A. Flores             M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:53:48.1 0:53:07.2 17:02 7   34.2       13       M 1-14             
194   2888 Paula Jefferson       F      Del Valle        TX    US      0:53:13.8 0:53:08.4 17:02 59  34.5       14       F 50-59            
195   2957 E. Johnson            F      Cedar Creek      TX    US      0:53:35.9 0:53:12.4 17:03 4              11       F 1-14             
196   2954 Alexandra Johnson     F      Cedar Creek      TX    US      0:53:36.5 0:53:12.4 17:03 42  28.9       19       F 40-49            
197   2809 Angelyn Curran        F      Canyon Lake      TX    US      0:53:33.5 0:53:14.6 17:04 51  31.4       15       F 50-59            
198   2734 CRYSTAL CHUTE         F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:53:43.9 0:53:23.4 17:07 40  28.5       20       F 40-49            
199   2953 K. Bartsch            F      Red Rock         TX    US      0:53:34.5 0:53:25.6 17:07 8   34.4       12       F 1-14             
200   2778 Griselda Hernandez    F      Elgin            TX    US      0:54:07.7 0:53:31.7 17:09 39  28.2       22       F 30-39            
201   2800 Medellin May ku       F      Elgin            TX    US      0:54:07.8 0:53:35.4 17:11 44  29.1       21       F 40-49            
202   2726 Susan Rougeau         F      Red Rock         TX    US      0:54:20.2 0:53:43.6 17:13 48  30.2       22       F 40-49            
203   2876 Jay Rougeau           M      Red Rock         TX    US      0:54:19.2 0:53:44.8 17:14 57  28.9       13       M 50-59            
204   2932 Kendi Stockton        F      Smithville       TX    US      0:54:02.9 0:53:52.0 17:16 44  29.0       23       F 40-49            
205   2753 M. Jimenez            F      Elgin            TX    US      0:54:49.9 0:54:22.8 17:26 11  31.0       13       F 1-14             
206   2976 Veronica Diaz         F                                     0:54:49.9 0:54:24.5 17:26 18  27.3       6        F 15-19            
207   2952 B. Bartsch            F      Red Rock         TX    US      0:55:37.2 0:55:28.0 17:47 12  29.7       14       F 1-14             
208   2865 Jose Flores           M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:57:44.9 0:57:03.5 18:17 34  22.9       23       M 30-39            
209   2922 Heather Russell       F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:57:22.2 0:57:12.4 18:20 33  25.9       23       F 30-39            
210   2923 M. Garcia             F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:57:22.6 0:57:12.7 18:20 7   33.2       15       F 1-14             
211   2838 Tracy Segura          F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:58:28.1 0:58:14.5 18:40 47  27.5       24       F 40-49            
212   2785 Stephanie Tidwell     F      Bastrop          TX    US      0:58:45.1 0:58:19.2 18:42 31  25.4       24       F 30-39            
213   2834 Cameron Cooper        M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:58:46.1 0:58:20.6 18:42 36  22.6       24       M 30-39            
214   2988 Alexandra Packham     F                                     0:58:52.1 0:58:26.4 18:44 27  25.3       11       F 20-29            
215   2905 Cody Welsch           M      Bastrop          TX    US      0:58:41.5 0:58:28.9 18:45 17  22.2       16       M 15-19            
216   2995 Marie Blazek          F                                     0:58:38.6 0:58:38.6 18:48 74  38.2       3        F 70-79            
217   2770 George Velasquez      M      Elgin            TX    US      1:03:50.3 1:01:49.1 19:49 49  23.6       20       M 40-49            
218   2742 meagan holden         F      Austin           TX    US      1:03:22.7 1:02:39.6 20:05 23  23.6       12       F 20-29            
219   2744 Amanda Symmank        F      Cypress          TX    US      1:03:21.9 1:02:42.6 20:06 42  24.5       25       F 40-49            
220   2765 Flor Casas            F      Elgin            TX    US      1:03:29.4 1:02:56.3 20:10 15  24.7       7        F 15-19            
221   2766 Daisy Gonzalez        F      Elgin            TX    US      1:03:29.4 1:02:59.7 20:11 17  23.9       8        F 15-19            
222   2863 Kendra Cathey         F      Elgin            TX    US      1:03:53.8 1:03:15.5 20:17 30  23.4       25       F 30-39            
223   2862 Sergio Aleman-Guzman  M      Elgin            TX    US      1:03:53.8 1:03:19.6 20:18 26  20.4       12       M 20-29            
224   2764 Azalea Contreras      F      Elgin            TX    US      1:03:52.5 1:03:20.4 20:18 14  25.0       16       F 1-14             
225   2782 Macy Fulton           F      Waco             TX    US      1:03:57.3 1:03:22.7 20:19 22  23.3       13       F 20-29            
226   2743 Daniel holden         M      Austin           TX    US      1:04:19.9 1:03:39.5 20:24 44  22.0       21       M 40-49            
227   2741 sali holden           F      Austin           TX    US      1:04:20.1 1:03:41.2 20:25 42  24.2       26       F 40-49            
228   2746 Christopher Willis    M      Smithville       TX    US      1:04:46.4 1:04:08.0 20:33 47  22.3       22       M 40-49            
229   2745 Dale Snead            M      Cypress          TX    US      1:04:59.2 1:04:17.7 20:36 44  21.8       23       M 40-49            
230   2747 Beth Willis           F      Smithville       TX    US      1:04:59.4 1:04:20.7 20:37 46  24.7       27       F 40-49            
231   2842 Stephanie Morgan      F      Bastrop          TX    US      1:04:54.6 1:04:27.7 20:40 54  26.9       16       F 50-59            
232   2914 Katie Trangsrud       F      League City      TX    US      1:04:54.7 1:04:29.0 20:40 26  22.9       14       F 20-29            
233   2841 Emily Trangsrud       F      Bastrop          TX    US      1:04:55.1 1:04:32.2 20:41 22  22.9       15       F 20-29            
234   2973 Linda Langford        F                                     1:14:19.2 1:14:19.2 23:49 69  28.1       7        F 60-69            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Adam Pearson    2848 30  1       M      Romanby NYK GB 16:53.8 
2     Warren Anguiano 2917 17  2       M      Buda TX US     16:57.0 
3     Reyes Luis      2798 45  3       M      Elgin TX US    16:59.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sara Damiano     2894 35  16      F      Austin TX US  20:28.5 
2     Anna Hostetler   2810 18  21      F      Bastrop TX US 22:07.8 
3     Kristin Kowalski 2915 43  27      F      Austin TX US  23:12.7 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alejandro Ruiz 2895 14  12      M      Cedar Creek TX US 20:04.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Nicolas Lopez 2959 15  7       M      Buda TX US 18:10 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kevin Lacke 2893 25  5       M      Austin TX US 17:39.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Zachary Ginnings 2963 30  6       M      Paris TX US 17:51.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Matt Kowalski 2916 41  4       M      Austin TX US 17:18 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Martin Conrardy 2919 57  22      M      Bastrop TX US 22:27.6 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Domingo Juarez 2732 60  23      M      Pflugerville TX US 22:31.2 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Albert Motz 2812 78  120     M      San Antonio TX US 36:44.8 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Elias Carachure 2751 14  81      F      Elgin TX US 30:38.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 2858 18  33      F        US     23:51.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Callie Puckett 2828 24  60      F      Austin TX US 28:13.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jaclyn Ray 2877 38  45      F      Bastrop TX US 25:53.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tiffany Waneck 2939 43  32      F      Rosanky TX US 23:45.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Diane Sikkenga 2788 56  42      F      Bastrop TX US 25:19.1 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Maryann Truitl 2972 64  56      F               27:25.5 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Susan Kohagen 2980 72  86      F               31:29.2 

Additional results can be found at http://www.allsportstiming.com/results.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.