Results For
Bastrop RUN, White & Blue 5K

Bastrop, TX 78602
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1674 Nicolas Lopez             M      Buda          TX    US      0:18:07.3 0:18:06.3 5:48  16  72.8       1        M Open       
2     1700 Jose Rodriguez            M      Buda          TX    US      0:18:12.3 0:18:11.0 5:50  18  71.0       2        M Open       
3     1685 Carlos Torres             M      Bastrop       TX    US      0:18:19.1 0:18:17.0 5:52  17  71.1       3        M Open       
4     1699 Warren Anguiano           M      Buda          TX    US      0:18:39.1 0:18:37.7 5:58  18  69.3       1        M 15-19      
5     1586 Alejandro Ruiz            M      Cedar Creek   TX    US      0:18:42.5 0:18:40.5 5:59  15  71.5       2        M 15-19      
6     1592 Daniel Lopez              M      Kissimmee     FL    US      0:19:13.8 0:19:11.8 6:09  28  67.2       1        M 20-29      
7     1649 Paul Lloyd                M      Austin        TX    US      0:19:52.5 0:19:38.7 6:18  45  71.8       1        M 40-49      
8     1738 Riccardo Pena             M                          US      0:19:47.0 0:19:47.0 6:20  15  67.5       3        M 15-19      
9     1624 David Hostetler           M      Bastrop       TX    US      0:19:52.0 0:19:48.6 6:21  17  65.7       4        M 15-19      
10    1620 Jose Melendez             M      Austin        TX    US      0:19:59.0 0:19:56.4 6:23  31  64.8       1        M 30-39      
11    1680 Gavin Anguiano            M      Buda          TX    US      0:20:59.3 0:20:57.9 6:43  15  63.7       5        M 15-19      
12    1707 Aaron Ramirez             M      Bastrop       TX    US      0:21:10.7 0:21:05.8 6:46  26  61.2       2        M 20-29      
13    1693 Joseph Nix                M      Bastrop       TX    US      0:21:33.3 0:21:30.9 6:54  37  61.8       2        M 30-39      
14    1688 Laurel Jarrott            F      Buda          TX    US      0:21:39.8 0:21:38.2 6:56  16  70.6       1        F Open       
15    1647 Jimmy McIntire            M      Bastrop       TX    US      0:22:02.8 0:21:59.2 7:03  73  82.9       1        M 70-79      
16    1646 Barry Maranville          M      Bastrop       TX    US      0:22:15.6 0:22:11.8 7:07  41  61.7       2        M 40-49      
17    1569 Domingo Juarez            M      Pflugerville  TX    US      0:22:30.0 0:22:27.7 7:12  61  71.6       1        M 60-69      
18    1677 Nayeli Muñoz             F      Kyle          TX    US      0:23:02.4 0:23:00.8 7:23  16  66.4       2        F Open       
19    1616 Abbot Samuel Acosta Reyes M      La Grange     TX    US      0:23:28.5 0:23:26.9 7:31  14  58.0       1        M 1-14       
20    1653 Shane Jardot              M      Bastrop       TX    US      0:23:54.6 0:23:48.5 7:38  34  54.8       3        M 30-39      
21    1665 Hikaru Kamikubo           M      Manor         TX    US      0:24:12.9 0:24:09.5 7:45  27  53.4       3        M 20-29      
22    1686 J. Torres                 M      Bastrop       TX    US      0:24:14.8 0:24:12.0 7:45  12  59.2       2        M 1-14       
23    1681 Martin Conrardy           M      Bastrop       TX    US      0:24:41.0 0:24:34.3 7:53  58  63.8       1        M 50-59      
24    1723 Courtney Shepard          F      Elgin         TX    US      0:24:50.1 0:24:48.5 7:57  16  61.6       3        F Open       
25    1643 Elaine Kasper             F      Austin        TX    US      0:24:55.8 0:24:50.7 7:58  58  73.0       1        F 50-59      
26    1741 Jackie Riemenschneider    F                          US      0:25:04.2 0:25:04.2 8:02  50  66.0       2        F 50-59      
27    1695 Brian Johnson             M      Cedar Creek   TX    US      0:25:36.2 0:25:29.1 8:10  48  56.7       3        M 40-49      
28    1697 E. Johnson                M      Cedar Creek   TX    US      0:25:36.5 0:25:29.4 8:10  9   63.4       3        M 1-14       
29    1605 Daniel Wallace            M      Liberty Hill  TX    US      0:25:33.0 0:25:30.8 8:11  13  54.6       4        M 1-14       
30    1715 Sydney Fulton             F      Austin        TX    US      0:25:48.4 0:25:40.4 8:14  18  57.9       1        F 15-19      
31    1571 Alfonso Sifuentes         M      Lockhart      TX    US      0:25:57.5 0:25:54.5 8:18  57  60.0       2        M 50-59      
32    1756 William Mcgonagle                                    US      0:26:26.2 0:26:00.2 8:20                 1        No Age Given 
33    1623 S. Hostetler              F      Bastrop       TX    US      0:26:46.0 0:26:44.0 8:34  12  61.7       1        F 1-14       
34    1717 Nicole Martin             F      Bastrop       TX    US      0:27:21.7 0:26:55.1 8:38  33  55.1       1        F 30-39      
35    1743 Zachary Voigt             M                          US      0:27:13.2 0:27:13.2 8:43  37  48.8       4        M 30-39      
36    1705 Jenna Hamm                F      Austin        TX    US      0:27:31.6 0:27:23.6 8:47  18  54.3       2        F 15-19      
37    1558 Takako Howell             F      Austin        TX    US      0:27:36.0 0:27:27.2 8:48  62  69.3       1        F 60-69      
38    1669 Luis Cabrera              M      AUSTIN        TX    US      0:27:51.9 0:27:29.9 8:49  65  60.6       2        M 60-69      
39    1557 Tristan Carrillo          M      Austin        TX    US      0:27:40.7 0:27:38.7 8:52  35  47.4       5        M 30-39      
40    1668 Kellee cummings           F      San Marcos    TX    US      0:27:52.9 0:27:48.1 8:55  16  55.0       3        F 15-19      
41    1691 Michael Munoz             M      Bastrop       TX    US      0:28:10.4 0:28:02.6 8:59  58  55.9       3        M 50-59      
42    1615 Roxanne Acosta Reyes      F      La Grange     TX    US      0:28:19.2 0:28:17.1 9:04  37  53.0       2        F 30-39      
43    1575 Matt Roberts              M      Pflugerville  TX    US      0:28:33.6 0:28:24.6 9:06  25  45.4       4        M 20-29      
44    1577 Diane Sikkenga            F      Bastrop       TX    US      0:28:47.7 0:28:36.1 9:10  57  62.7       3        F 50-59      
45    1703 Cody Greenwalt            M      Cedar Creek   TX    US      0:28:51.5 0:28:48.5 9:14  13  48.3       5        M 1-14       
46    1622 TERRI Moore               F      Cedar Creek   TX    US      0:29:11.5 0:28:55.4 9:16  57  62.0       4        F 50-59      
47    1748 Dowahn Rodman             M                          US      0:29:13.1 0:29:13.1 9:22  74  63.4       2        M 70-79      
48    1581 Lance Redfearn            M      Bastrop       TX    US      0:29:54.2 0:29:40.6 9:31  34  43.9       6        M 30-39      
49    1682 Isabella Conrardy         F      Bastrop       TX    US      0:29:54.0 0:29:47.5 9:33  13  54.2       2        F 1-14       
50    1666 Kristan Bryars            F      Bastrop       TX    US      0:29:54.7 0:29:49.4 9:34  36  50.1       3        F 30-39      
51    1692 Elvis Mancillas           M      Pflugerville  TX    US      0:30:19.9 0:30:12.1 9:41  22  42.7       5        M 20-29      
52    1551 Maricella Salinas         F      Bastrop       TX    US      0:30:20.9 0:30:12.4 9:41  28  49.0       1        F 20-29      
53    1730 Emmaleese Wetterling      F                          US      0:30:36.8 0:30:36.8 9:49  15  50.8       4        F 15-19      
54    1678 John Anguiano             M      Buda          TX    US      0:30:56.6 0:30:50.7 9:53  46  46.1       4        M 40-49      
55    1608 JONATHAN DUENEZ           M      Cedar Creek   TX    US      0:31:36.9 0:31:19.3 10:02 32  41.3       7        M 30-39      
56    1609 A. Crocker                M      Cedar Creek   TX    US      0:32:06.4 0:31:48.8 10:12 9   50.8       6        M 1-14       
57    1572 Seth Laninga              M      Austin        TX    US      0:32:08.4 0:32:01.9 10:16 46  44.4       5        M 40-49      
58    1704 K. Greenwalt              F      Cedar Creek   TX    US      0:32:40.2 0:32:36.1 10:27 12  50.6       3        F 1-14       
59    1709 Margaret Justus           F      Austin        TX    US      0:32:48.7 0:32:36.5 10:27 61  57.7       2        F 60-69      
60    1589 Chris Manzi               M      Paige         TX    US      0:32:50.2 0:32:37.7 10:27 32  39.7       8        M 30-39      
61    1588 Natalie Manzi             F      Paige         TX    US      0:32:50.4 0:32:38.1 10:28 27  45.3       2        F 20-29      
62    1640 Feliziana Torres          F      Cedar Creek   TX    US      0:32:52.9 0:32:42.1 10:29 30  45.2       4        F 30-39      
63    1591 Amanda Shuman             F      Bastrop       TX    US      0:32:48.3 0:32:45.3 10:30 28  45.2       3        F 20-29      
64    1652 Daniel Vanskiver          M      Paige         TX    US      0:33:04.4 0:32:52.8 10:32 15  40.6       6        M 15-19      
65    1735 Kaylee Berdoll            F                          US      0:33:02.4 0:33:02.4 10:35 21  44.8       4        F 20-29      
66    1702 Jeff Greenwalt            M      Cedar Creek   TX    US      0:33:07.5 0:33:03.7 10:36 46  43.0       6        M 40-49      
67    1633 Bryan Gonzales            M      BASTROP       TX    US      0:33:37.4 0:33:17.9 10:40 18  38.8       7        M 15-19      
68    1683 Joseph Besch              M      austin        TX    US      0:33:36.8 0:33:20.6 10:41 53  45.1       4        M 50-59      
69    1553 Michelle Blume            F      Bastrop       TX    US      0:33:28.2 0:33:23.3 10:42 40  45.5       1        F 40-49      
70    1617 Brian White               M      Bastrop       TX    US      0:34:05.3 0:33:42.2 10:48 39  40.0       9        M 30-39      
71    1618 Casey White               F      Austin        TX    US      0:34:05.3 0:33:42.3 10:48 45  46.7       2        F 40-49      
72    1734 Kristin Burns             F                          US      0:33:48.9 0:33:48.9 10:50 46  47.0       3        F 40-49      
73    1710 Chelsa Vinklarek          F      Smithville    TX    US      0:33:59.8 0:33:49.5 10:50 40  44.9       4        F 40-49      
74    1733 Kalleigh Kawazoe          F                          US      0:33:53.9 0:33:53.9 10:52 16  45.1       5        F 15-19      
75    1732 Sydney Moilan             F                          US      0:33:54.4 0:33:54.4 10:52 16  45.1       6        F 15-19      
76    1673 Peyton Grimm              M      Bastrop       TX    US      0:34:10.9 0:33:58.9 10:53 13  41.0       7        M 1-14       
77    1650 Christine Westbrook       F      Bastrop       TX    US      0:34:16.1 0:34:02.4 10:55 50  48.6       5        F 50-59      
78    1658 Austin Pylant             M      Bastrop       TX    US      0:34:35.7 0:34:23.1 11:01 38  38.9       10       M 30-39      
79    1619 bobbi doss                F      Austin        TX    US      0:34:30.1 0:34:24.7 11:02 23  43.0       5        F 20-29      
80    1679 A. Anguiano               F      Buda          TX    US      0:35:02.3 0:34:56.3 11:12 12  47.2       4        F 1-14       
81    1607 Melina Gutierrez          M      Cedar Creek   TX    US      0:35:14.2 0:34:57.0 11:12 29  36.9       6        M 20-29      
82    1714 Cathi Demaree             F      Bastrop       TX    US      0:35:33.9 0:35:08.9 11:16 52  48.1       6        F 50-59      
83    1576 Hannah Roberts            F      Fremont       TX    US      0:35:37.2 0:35:15.4 11:18 25  42.0       6        F 20-29      
84    1684 Jennifer Salter           F      Pearland      TX    US      0:35:50.8 0:35:26.6 11:22 39  42.6       5        F 30-39      
85    1582 Jacob Ellis               M      Bastrop       TX    US      0:35:57.5 0:35:52.7 11:30 15  37.2       8        M 15-19      
86    1583 Dawn Ellis                F      Bastrop       TX    US      0:35:57.7 0:35:53.2 11:30 48  45.2       5        F 40-49      
87    1698 Kitty Moring              F      Cedar Creek   TX    US      0:36:08.5 0:35:59.8 11:32 67  56.4       3        F 60-69      
88    1659 Raina Allee               F      Giddings      TX    US      0:36:44.5 0:36:19.1 11:38 19  40.7       7        F 15-19      
89    1729 W. Reitz                  M                          US      0:36:53.5 0:36:53.5 11:49 10  41.8       8        M 1-14       
90    1612 Karen Trevino             F      Smithville    TX    US      0:37:51.4 0:37:35.6 12:03 55  46.6       7        F 50-59      
91    1755 Charles Carver                                       US      0:38:01.1 0:37:37.3 12:03                2        No Age Given 
92    1638 Michael Panzino           M      Bastrop       TX    US      0:37:51.9 0:37:37.6 12:04 38  35.6       11       M 30-39      
93    1637 Vanessa Panzino           F      Bastrop       TX    US      0:37:51.8 0:37:39.3 12:04 32  39.3       6        F 30-39      
94    1689 Eduardo Lopez             M      Austin        TX    US      0:37:48.3 0:37:41.4 12:05 32  34.3       12       M 30-39      
95    1708 Cruz Gonzalez             M      Hutto         TX    US      0:37:56.5 0:37:44.2 12:06 23  34.2       7        M 20-29      
96    1749 Joseph Zuniga             M                          US      0:37:58.1 0:37:58.1 12:10 28  34.0       8        M 20-29      
97    1664 Jara D'Souza              F      Bastrop       TX    US      0:38:30.9 0:38:25.3 12:19 37  39.0       7        F 30-39      
98    1610 Sunny Rathore             M      Georgetown    TX    US      0:38:42.9 0:38:28.1 12:20 36  34.3       13       M 30-39      
99    1606 JEFF SCHNEIDER            M      bastrop       TX    US      0:38:42.8 0:38:28.7 12:20 46  36.9       7        M 40-49      
100   1552 Melodi Oltmann            F      Giddings      TX    US      0:38:54.4 0:38:30.2 12:20 49  42.6       6        F 40-49      
101   1587 REBECCA NELSON            F      Bastrop       TX    US      0:38:42.1 0:38:30.3 12:20 41  39.7       7        F 40-49      
102   1662 Ashton McGonagle          F      La Grange     TX    US      0:38:56.8 0:38:31.8 12:21 26  38.4       7        F 20-29      
103   1636 K. Rogers                 F      BASTROP       TX    US      0:39:47.9 0:39:28.5 12:39 9   45.1       5        F 1-14       
104   1634 Brittany Rogers           F      BASTROP       TX    US      0:39:47.9 0:39:28.7 12:39 37  38.0       8        F 30-39      
105   1635 Brandon Rogers            M      BASTROP       TX    US      0:39:47.6 0:39:29.2 12:39 37  33.7       14       M 30-39      
106   1744 Elijah Munoz              M                          US      0:39:30.4 0:39:30.4 12:40 21  32.7       9        M 20-29      
107   1648 Melanie Froh              F      Bastrop       TX    US      0:40:01.2 0:39:37.0 12:42 39  38.2       9        F 30-39      
108   1752 Caitlyn McKinley          F                          US      0:39:38.6 0:39:38.6 12:42 16  38.5       8        F 15-19      
109   1601 Angie Valderrama          F      Bastrop       TX    US      0:40:13.1 0:39:51.2 12:46 48  40.7       8        F 40-49      
110   1614 Veronica Rodriguez        F      Pearland      TX    US      0:40:02.4 0:39:51.4 12:46 38  37.8       10       F 30-39      
111   1656 Alicia Julian             F      Paige         TX    US      0:40:00.0 0:39:53.7 12:47 40  38.1       9        F 40-49      
112   1657 E. Julian                 F      Paige         TX    US      0:40:00.4 0:39:53.9 12:47 10  43.4       6        F 1-14       
113   1602 Elena Lykins              F      Cedar Creek   TX    US      0:40:25.6 0:40:14.6 12:54 60  46.2       4        F 60-69      
114   1701 Kimberly Marshall         F      Mineral Wells TX    US      0:40:24.8 0:40:15.1 12:54 51  41.6       8        F 50-59      
115   1651 Mark Westbrook            M      Bastrop       TX    US      0:40:58.1 0:40:45.0 13:04 51  36.3       5        M 50-59      
116   1567 Stefanie Medack           F      Giddings      TX    US      0:41:12.7 0:40:54.5 13:07 67  49.6       5        F 60-69      
117   1578 Mary Dodson               F      Elgin         TX    US      0:41:08.4 0:40:57.1 13:08 32  36.2       11       F 30-39      
118   1630 Tracie Bartsch            F      BASTROP       TX    US      0:41:34.6 0:41:16.6 13:14 50  40.1       9        F 50-59      
119   1573 William Coolidge          M      Bastrop       TX    US      0:42:05.1 0:41:43.6 13:22 63  39.2       3        M 60-69      
120   1716 Ralph Sarmiento           M      San Antonio   TX    US      0:42:04.2 0:41:46.6 13:23 56  36.9       6        M 50-59      
121   1554 Jim Long                  M      Round Rock    TX    US      0:42:36.8 0:42:14.0 13:32 78  47.2       3        M 70-79      
122   1675 Donna Reid                F      Bastrop       TX    US      0:42:55.8 0:42:26.7 13:36 58  42.7       10       F 50-59      
123   1676 Scott Reid                M      Bastrop       TX    US      0:43:10.0 0:42:41.4 13:41 59  37.0       7        M 50-59      
124   1706 Tabita Collazo            F      Bastrop       TX    US      0:42:53.3 0:42:53.3 13:45 31  34.5       12       F 30-39      
125   1585 Dayna Rivera              F      Pflugerville  TX    US      0:43:08.7 0:42:58.4 13:46 46  37.0       10       F 40-49      
126   1593 Sharon Yates              F      Liberty Hill  TX    US      0:43:20.6 0:43:05.2 13:49 63  44.8       6        F 60-69      
127   1627 Melissa Lopez             F      Bastrop       TX    US      0:43:29.7 0:43:11.1 13:50 29  34.3       8        F 20-29      
128   1644 Rosario Potteiger         F      Cedar Creek   TX    US      0:43:20.8 0:43:12.4 13:51 51  38.7       11       F 50-59      
129   1690 Miranda Munoz             F      Bastrop       TX    US      0:43:28.1 0:43:19.8 13:53 30  34.1       13       F 30-39      
130   1579 Tracy Segura              F      Bastrop       TX    US      0:44:11.9 0:43:59.6 14:06 48  36.8       11       F 40-49      
131   1639 Vanessa Monreal           F      Elgin         TX    US      0:44:20.1 0:44:08.9 14:09 37  34.0       14       F 30-39      
132   1711 Lisa Juarez               F      Rockdale      TX    US      0:44:44.5 0:44:33.9 14:17 57  40.2       12       F 50-59      
133   1694 Alexandra Johnson         F      Cedar Creek   TX    US      0:44:59.6 0:44:51.8 14:23 43  34.6       12       F 40-49      
134   1696 E. Johnson                F      Cedar Creek   TX    US      0:44:59.8 0:44:52.3 14:23 5   45.7       7        F 1-14       
135   1580 Michael Gazda             M      Austin        TX    US      0:45:13.3 0:44:55.7 14:24 51  32.9       8        M 50-59      
136   1670 M Cabrera                 F      Austin        TX    US      0:45:46.0 0:45:21.6 14:32 56  39.0       13       F 50-59      
137   1672 Mary Grimm                F      Bastrop       TX    US      0:46:06.8 0:45:54.7 14:43 41  33.3       13       F 40-49      
138   1722 P. Powell                 M      Bastrop       TX    US      0:46:56.3 0:46:36.0 14:56 9   34.7       9        M 1-14       
139   1712 Jenna Cooper              F      Austin        TX    US      0:47:24.8 0:47:09.5 15:07 25  31.4       9        F 20-29      
140   1713 Logan Cooper              M      Austin        TX    US      0:47:28.1 0:47:13.9 15:08 27  27.3       10       M 20-29      
141   1721 Rebecca Ramirez           F      Bastrop       TX    US      0:47:29.7 0:47:23.4 15:11 67  42.8       7        F 60-69      
142   1560 Debbie Jeffers            F      Bastrop       TX    US      0:47:38.8 0:47:29.5 15:13 63  40.6       8        F 60-69      
143   1561 Kathy Weatherman          F      Bastrop       TX    US      0:47:39.1 0:47:29.5 15:13 58  38.2       14       F 50-59      
144   1570 Anne Powell               F      Bastrop       TX    US      0:47:53.9 0:47:31.6 15:14 67  42.7       9        F 60-69      
145   1566 Paula Jefferson           F      Del Valle     TX    US      0:48:25.7 0:48:06.1 15:25 60  38.6       10       F 60-69      
146   1594 Bea Ramirez               F      Houston       TX    US      0:48:30.5 0:48:13.8 15:28 65  41.0       11       F 60-69      
147   1660 Dawn Arnew                F      Cedar Creek   TX    US      0:49:03.8 0:48:59.8 15:42 55  35.7       15       F 50-59      
148   1661 Tia Kennedy               F      Bastrop       TX    US      0:49:03.8 0:49:00.0 15:42 55  35.7       16       F 50-59      
149   1667 Tom Kucera                M      Bastrop       TX    US      0:51:44.4 0:51:25.1 16:29 41  26.6       8        M 40-49      
150   1753 Melinda McKinley          F                          US      0:51:39.7 0:51:39.7 16:33 39  29.3       15       F 30-39      
151   1739 Gary Fulton               M                          US      0:53:18.0 0:53:18.0 17:05 48  27.1       9        M 40-49      
152   1568 Dennis Normoyle           M      Bastrop       TX    US      0:54:14.2 0:54:06.5 17:21 78  36.8       4        M 70-79      
153   1590 Jennifer Finch            F      Bastrop       TX    US      0:57:06.0 0:56:54.8 18:14 38  26.4       16       F 30-39      
154   1611 Holly Gifford             F      Bastrop       TX    US      0:57:05.0 0:56:54.8 18:14 27  26.0       10       F 20-29      
155   1556 BETTY HARRIS              F      Round Rock    TX    US      0:57:19.2 0:56:54.9 18:15 69  36.6       12       F 60-69      
156   1613 Anonymous Participant     F                          US      0:57:05.6 0:56:55.2 18:15 34  26.1       17       F 30-39      
157   1555 Carmen Long               F      Round Rock    TX    US      0:57:18.7 0:56:55.3 18:15 73  38.8       1        F 70-79      
158   1604 Alexandra Wallace         F      Liberty Hill  TX    US      1:06:49.1 1:06:39.5 21:22 34  22.3       18       F 30-39      
159   1596 Emily Trangsrud           F      Bastrop       TX    US      1:13:26.9 1:13:09.9 23:27 23  20.2       11       F 20-29      
160   1598 Stephanie Morgan          F      Bastrop       TX    US      1:13:42.6 1:13:15.9 23:29 55  23.9       17       F 50-59      
161   1621 Elizabeth Racine          F      Austin        TX    US      1:13:42.3 1:13:16.0 23:29 47  21.9       14       F 40-49      
162   1599 Katie Roos                F      Bastrop       TX    US      1:13:33.2 1:13:17.7 23:30 27  20.2       12       F 20-29      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nicolas Lopez  1674 16  1       M      Buda TX US    18:06.3 
2     Jose Rodriguez 1700 18  2       M      Buda TX US    18:11.0 
3     Carlos Torres  1685 17  3       M      Bastrop TX US 18:17.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Laurel Jarrott   1688 16  14      F      Buda TX US  21:38.2 
2     Nayeli Muñoz    1677 16  18      F      Kyle TX US  23:00.8 
3     Courtney Shepard 1723 16  24      F      Elgin TX US 24:48.5 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Abbot Samuel Acosta Reyes 1616 14  19      M      La Grange TX US 23:26.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Warren Anguiano 1699 18  4       M      Buda TX US 18:37.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Daniel Lopez 1592 28  6       M      Kissimmee FL US 19:11.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jose Melendez 1620 31  10      M      Austin TX US 19:56.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Paul Lloyd 1649 45  7       M      Austin TX US 19:38.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Martin Conrardy 1681 58  23      M      Bastrop TX US 24:34.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Domingo Juarez 1569 61  17      M      Pflugerville TX US 22:27.7 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jimmy McIntire 1647 73  15      M      Bastrop TX US 21:59.2 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     S. Hostetler 1623 12  33      F      Bastrop TX US 26:44 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sydney Fulton 1715 18  30      F      Austin TX US 25:40.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Maricella Salinas 1551 28  52      F      Bastrop TX US 30:12.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nicole Martin 1717 33  34      F      Bastrop TX US 26:55.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michelle Blume 1553 40  69      F      Bastrop TX US 33:23.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Elaine Kasper 1643 58  25      F      Austin TX US 24:50.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Takako Howell 1558 62  37      F      Austin TX US 27:27.2 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carmen Long 1555 73  157     F      Round Rock TX US 56:55.3 


Non Binary No Age Provided
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     William Mcgonagle 1756     32               US     26:00.2 

Additional results can be found at http://www.allsportstiming.com/results.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.