45th Annual Oakwood's That Day in May VIRTUAL Fun Run, 5k & 10k

Sat May 16, 2020 Anywhere, OH US 00000

Post Virtual Results

This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     582 Paul Krebs            M      Dayton                        0:16:58.3 0:16:57.6 5:28  31  76.6       1        M Overall 
2     245 Cameron Kinset        M      Oakwood                       0:17:22.9 0:17:22.3 5:36  20  74.5       2        M Overall 
3     118 Dan Shafer            M      Dayton          OH    US      0:17:29.7 0:17:27.9 5:38  26  74.0       3        M Overall 
4     3   Richard Alderton      M      Dayton          OH    US      0:18:04.0 0:18:02.4 5:49  53  83.4       1        M 50-54   
5     131 Nathan Waggenspack    M      Columbus        OH    US      0:18:10.6 0:18:08.2 5:51  29  71.4       1        M 25-29   
6     138 Jeff Ward             M      Dayton          OH    US      0:18:29.6 0:18:26.4 5:57  50  79.7       2        M 50-54   
7     95  Tristan Prizler       M      Dayton          OH    US      0:18:53.4 0:18:52.5 6:05  13  74.2       1        M 1-14    
8     53  Nick Grannan          M      Xenia           OH    US      0:19:03.5 0:19:01.1 6:08  30  68.2       1        M 30-34   
9     33  Jeff Coudron          M      Dayton          OH    US      0:19:13.5 0:19:04.9 6:09  48  75.9       1        M 45-49   
10    26  Bella Butler          F      Dayton          OH    US      0:19:18.7 0:19:17.8 6:13  13  83.1       1        F Overall 
11    250 Scott Caley           M      Oakwood                       0:19:31.1 0:19:27.9 6:17  15  69.0       1        M 15-19   
12    84  Sean Michael          M      Oakwood         OH    US      0:19:38.6 0:19:37.3 6:20  14  69.7       2        M 1-14    
13    37  Adam Cross            M      Dayton          OH    US      0:19:53.7 0:19:53.1 6:25  15  67.5       2        M 15-19   
14    571 Jacob Dice            M      Centerville     OH    US      0:20:03.1 0:20:01.7 6:28  14  68.3       3        M 1-14    
15    229 Tiffany Ward          F      West Carrollton OH    US      0:20:17.8 0:20:15.5 6:32  21  72.6       2        F Overall 
16    580 Patrick Miller        M      Kettering       OH    US      0:20:23.8 0:20:20.9 6:34  65  81.6       1        M 60-69   
17    247 Justin Shineman       M      Oakwood                       0:21:17.2 0:21:14.2 6:51  49  68.7       2        M 45-49   
18    142 Phil Wittmer          M      Dayton          OH    US      0:21:25.1 0:21:21.8 6:53  44  65.8       1        M 40-44   
19    27  Katy Butler           F      Dayton          OH    US      0:21:34.5 0:21:33.1 6:57  13  74.4       3        F Overall 
20    253 Bradley Fairfax       M      Oakwood                       0:22:41.1 0:22:10.4 7:09  37  60.3       1        M 35-39   
21    572 Jeffrey Dice          M      Centerville     OH    US      0:22:20.4 0:22:17.9 7:12  45  63.5       3        M 45-49   
22    744 Don O'Connor          M      Oakwood                       0:22:40.0 0:22:21.7 7:13  41  61.5       2        M 40-44   
23    38  Jim Cross             M      Dayton          OH    US      0:22:28.2 0:22:24.0 7:14  44  62.7       3        M 40-44   
24    62  BRYAN HOMAN           M      Centerville     OH    US      0:22:34.5 0:22:28.4 7:15  45  63.0       4        M 45-49   
25    259 Ryan Ohara            M      Oakwood                       0:22:35.1 0:22:35.1 7:17  42  61.3       4        M 40-44   
26    598 S. Gallagher-Yerman   F      Oakwood                       0:22:57.5 0:22:56.3 7:24  9   77.8       1        F 1-14    
27    231 Garrett Meador        M      Oakwood         OH    US      0:23:00.1 0:22:58.0 7:25  13  61.0       4        M 1-14    
28    8   Steve Brooks          M      Oakwood         OH    US      0:23:05.2 0:22:58.5 7:25  53  65.5       3        M 50-54   
29    242 Gretchen Kissock      F      Oakwood         OH    US      0:23:10.7 0:23:07.1 7:27  60  80.1       1        F 60-69   
30    741 Michael Bartowitz     M      Oakwood                       0:23:50.6 0:23:32.4 7:36  35  56.1       2        M 35-39   
31    243 Liz Florendo          F      Oakwood                       0:23:50.5 0:23:35.7 7:37  35  62.8       1        F 35-39   
32    92  Cynthia Pellegrino    F      Kettering       OH    US      0:23:53.2 0:23:44.5 7:40  45  66.0       1        F 45-49   
33    2   Kyla Aida             F      Dayton          OH    US      0:23:52.0 0:23:49.1 7:41  31  61.8       1        F 30-34   
34    581 Holly McDowell        F      Oakwood         OH    US      0:24:15.7 0:24:01.2 7:45  46  65.8       2        F 45-49   
35    583 Jessica Roller        F      Oakwood         OH    US      0:24:09.2 0:24:04.3 7:46  39  62.5       2        F 35-39   
36    61  Marcus Hoffman        M      Oakwood         OH    US      0:24:22.0 0:24:05.7 7:46  14  56.8       5        M 1-14    
37    476 Darren Johnson        M      Oakwood                       0:24:17.4 0:24:07.1 7:47  44  58.2       5        M 40-44   
38    239 Soren Strombeck       M      Oakwood                       0:24:32.4 0:24:24.0 7:52  14  56.1       6        M 1-14    
39    106 David Riley           M      Springfield     OH    US      0:24:40.7 0:24:30.1 7:54  61  65.5       2        M 60-69   
40    240 Andrew Strombeck      M      Oakwood         OH    US      0:25:16.1 0:24:52.3 8:01  46  57.3       5        M 45-49   
41    137 Drew Ward             M      Centerville     OH    US      0:25:18.2 0:25:12.1 8:08  56  61.1       1        M 55-59   
42    235 Glory Paulson         F      Xenia                         0:25:24.4 0:25:20.4 8:10  39  59.3       3        F 35-39   
43    39  Patrick Czeiszperger  M      Dayton          OH    US      0:25:27.3 0:25:22.5 8:11  54  59.8       4        M 50-54   
44    234 Max Reichert          M      Dayton          OH    US      0:25:36.5 0:25:27.7 8:13  15  52.7       3        M 15-19   
45    624 Laura Vernon-Biteau   F      Oakwood                       0:25:42.3 0:25:38.1 8:16  45  61.2       3        F 45-49   
46    4   Charlie Armitage      M      Dayton          OH    US      0:25:51.0 0:25:39.5 8:17  13  54.6       7        M 1-14    
47    575 David Brodowski       M      Oakwood         OH    US      0:26:10.2 0:25:45.7 8:19  40  53.0       6        M 40-44   
48    100 J. Rector             M      Dayton          OH    US      0:26:01.5 0:25:50.4 8:20  7   70.4       8        M 1-14    
49    578 Christy Heppner       F      Dayton          OH    US      0:26:07.9 0:25:53.2 8:21  36  57.4       4        F 35-39   
50    68  Rachel Humenansky     F      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:26:05.8 0:25:59.1 8:23  34  56.9       2        F 30-34   
51    5   Evie Armitage         F      Dayton          OH    US      0:26:14.0 0:26:01.5 8:24  21  56.5       1        F 20-24   
52    28  L. Byrge              M      Dayton          OH    US      0:26:10.8 0:26:02.2 8:24  12  55.3       9        M 1-14    
53    577 Greg Malone           M      Oakwood         OH    US      0:26:20.7 0:26:05.9 8:25  46  54.7       6        M 45-49   
54    63  Erica Hopkins         F      Dayton          OH    US      0:26:42.8 0:26:12.4 8:27  27  56.1       1        F 25-29   
55    233 Thomas Reichert       M      Dayton          OH    US      0:26:42.7 0:26:13.0 8:27  51  56.5       5        M 50-54   
56    60  alexander hoffman     M      Oakwood         OH    US      0:26:36.9 0:26:13.9 8:28  49  55.6       7        M 45-49   
57    65  Randy Hopkins         M      Dayton          OH    US      0:26:22.8 0:26:17.4 8:29  55  58.1       2        M 55-59   
58    130 Dean Waggenspack      M      Dayton          OH    US      0:26:25.8 0:26:17.9 8:29  62  61.5       3        M 60-69   
59    139 Jessica Ward          F      Dayton          OH    US      0:26:31.6 0:26:21.4 8:30  18  56.1       1        F 15-19   
60    140 Kathy Ward            F      Dayton          OH    US      0:26:31.6 0:26:21.5 8:30  48  61.2       4        F 45-49   
61    52  Lisa Gillies          F      Dayton          OH    US      0:26:39.7 0:26:28.2 8:32  36  56.1       5        F 35-39   
62    300 Sara Spencer          F      Oakwood         OH    US      0:26:55.2 0:26:49.4 8:39  41  56.7       1        F 40-44   
63    55  Megan Hammerer        F      Centerville     OH    US      0:27:10.4 0:27:03.7 8:44  37  55.1       6        F 35-39   
64    257 Ashley Ohara          F      Oakwood                       0:27:17.6 0:27:09.0 8:45  41  56.0       2        F 40-44   
65    585 T. Malayter           M      Oakwood                       0:27:20.3 0:27:18.1 8:48  8   62.7       10       M 1-14    
66    419 H. James              M      Dayton          OH    US      0:27:20.1 0:27:18.4 8:49  9   59.4       11       M 1-14    
67    32  J. Coudron            M      Dayton          OH    US      0:27:20.4 0:27:18.4 8:49  8   62.7       12       M 1-14    
68    101 E. Reinoehl           F      Dayton          OH    US      0:27:43.2 0:27:39.3 8:55  8   66.8       2        F 1-14    
69    104 Tracey Reinoehl       F      DAYTON          OH    US      0:27:44.0 0:27:40.2 8:56  42  55.3       3        F 40-44   
70    34  K. Coudron            M      Dayton          OH    US      0:28:32.0 0:28:23.9 9:10  6   68.8       13       M 1-14    
71    44  I. Dunlap             F      Dayton          OH    US      0:28:43.9 0:28:35.0 9:13  10  60.5       3        F 1-14    
72    251 Kristen Fairfax       F      Oakwood                       0:29:08.0 0:28:38.4 9:14  37  52.1       7        F 35-39   
73    29  Sarah Byrge           F      Dayton          OH    US      0:28:48.3 0:28:38.5 9:14  39  52.5       8        F 35-39   
74    236 N. Ferra              M      Oakwood                       0:28:54.5 0:28:43.3 9:16  12  50.2       14       M 1-14    
75    105 Ron Reitz             M      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:29:04.8 0:28:51.2 9:18  74  63.7       1        M 70-79   
76    238 Amanda Krauss         F      Oakwood         OH    US      0:29:12.8 0:28:56.4 9:20  41  52.5       4        F 40-44   
77    746 Matthew Talarczyk     M      Oakwood                       0:29:15.8 0:29:03.6 9:22  52  51.4       6        M 50-54   
78    743 Ryan Talarczyk        M      Oakwood                       0:29:15.8 0:29:04.6 9:23  21  44.5       1        M 20-24   
79    98  P. Randall            M      Dayton          OH    US      0:29:15.8 0:29:05.9 9:23  8   58.8       15       M 1-14    
80    420 Stephen Kline         M      Oakwood                       0:29:18.2 0:29:09.5 9:24  34  45.1       2        M 30-34   
81    244 Katie Hill            F      Oakwood                       0:29:27.8 0:29:11.4 9:25  40  51.8       5        F 40-44   
82    99  J. Rector             M      Dayton          OH    US      0:29:24.1 0:29:12.7 9:25  10  53.0       16       M 1-14    
83    25  A. Butler             F      Dayton          OH    US      0:29:24.5 0:29:15.5 9:26  10  59.1       4        F 1-14    
84    114 O. Saxen              M      Dayton          OH    US      0:29:31.4 0:29:19.6 9:28  10  52.8       17       M 1-14    
85    113 Colleen Saxen         F      Dayton          OH    US      0:29:37.8 0:29:23.7 9:29  41  51.7       6        F 40-44   
86    6   Izzy Armitage         F      Dayton          OH    US      0:29:36.7 0:29:24.8 9:29  19  50.0       2        F 15-19   
87    18  David Berry           M      Dayton          OH    US      0:29:55.0 0:29:37.5 9:33  67  57.0       4        M 60-69   
88    57  Alan Hieber           M      Fairborn        OH    US      0:30:02.2 0:29:38.8 9:34  25  43.6       2        M 25-29   
89    232 Mitch Barhorst        M      Minster         OH    US      0:30:23.5 0:30:01.6 9:41  54  50.5       7        M 50-54   
90    47  Theresa Foreman       F      OAKWOOD         OH    US      0:30:32.5 0:30:08.5 9:43  31  48.8       3        F 30-34   
91    31  Amy Cleverly          F      Dayton          OH    US      0:30:30.2 0:30:24.1 9:48  50  54.2       1        F 50-54   
92    228 Jim Ferrell           M      Oakwood         OH    US      0:31:04.3 0:30:43.4 9:55  72  58.1       2        M 70-79   
93    74  Gwyn King             F      Oakwood         OH    US      0:31:12.7 0:30:57.3 9:59  40  48.8       7        F 40-44   
94    48  Nicole Frambach       F      Charlotte       NC    US      0:31:18.6 0:31:03.1 10:01 35  47.7       9        F 35-39   
95    40  S. Czeiszperger       M      Dayton          OH    US      0:31:10.9 0:31:08.8 10:03 11  47.8       18       M 1-14    
96    75  Rosalie Koesel        F      Dayton          OH    US      0:31:26.6 0:31:09.3 10:03 59  58.8       1        F 55-59   
97    64  Erin Hopkins          F      Dayton          OH    US      0:31:55.4 0:31:25.8 10:08 42  48.7       8        F 40-44   
98    226 Erin Warren           F      Oakwood         OH    US      0:32:26.1 0:31:48.0 10:15 37  46.9       10       F 35-39   
99    511 Chris Martin          M      Oakwood         OH    US      0:32:05.4 0:31:57.3 10:18 47  44.9       8        M 45-49   
100   126 Aaron Tucker          M      Dayton          OH    US      0:32:34.7 0:32:11.4 10:23 44  43.6       7        M 40-44   
101   127 Ashton Tucker         F      Oakwood         OH    US      0:32:34.7 0:32:12.1 10:23 17  46.4       3        F 15-19   
102   248 Jim Caley             M      Oakwood               US      0:32:31.3 0:32:17.0 10:25 51  45.9       8        M 50-54   
103   117 Philip Scott          M      Dayton          OH    US      0:32:49.4 0:32:25.2 10:27 40  42.1       8        M 40-44   
104   132 C. Walton             M      Oakwood         OH    US      0:32:43.4 0:32:32.0 10:30 10  47.6       19       M 1-14    
105   97  Gregory Ramey         M      Dayton          OH    US      0:33:03.8 0:32:45.4 10:34 69  52.6       5        M 60-69   
106   111 Veronica Saulog-Berry F      Oakwood         OH    US      0:33:43.3 0:33:25.6 10:47 37  44.6       11       F 35-39   
107   91  Roger O'Connor        M      Dayton          OH    US      0:34:07.1 0:33:45.8 10:53 51  43.9       9        M 50-54   
108   49  Dana Frazer           F      Dayton          OH    US      0:34:12.5 0:33:52.5 10:56 55  51.5       2        F 55-59   
109   94  Chelse Prather        F      Oakwood         OH    US      0:34:26.2 0:34:07.0 11:00 36  43.5       12       F 35-39   
110   740 Holly Boehmer         F      Centerville     OH    US      0:34:27.6 0:34:08.2 11:01 44  45.5       9        F 40-44   
111   739 Robin Hurles          F      Centerville     OH    US      0:34:27.8 0:34:08.6 11:01 42  44.8       10       F 40-44   
112   7   Michael Armitage      M      Dayton          OH    US      0:34:50.7 0:34:38.1 11:10 51  42.8       10       M 50-54   
113   586 Stephanie Malayter    F      Oakwood                       0:35:06.4 0:34:51.1 11:15 41  43.6       11       F 40-44   
114   252 Megan McLemore        F      Dayton          OH    US      0:35:16.1 0:34:56.1 11:16 36  42.5       13       F 35-39   
115   732 C. Koschnick          M      Dayton          OH    US      0:35:39.8 0:35:35.1 11:29 8   48.1       20       M 1-14    
116   119 M. Smallwood          F      Lebanon         OH    US      0:36:02.5 0:35:45.8 11:32 11  47.0       5        F 1-14    
117   96  Mary Quinlan          F      Dayton          OH    US      0:36:25.7 0:36:11.2 11:40 74  61.9       1        F 70-79   
118   77  Tina Kuroiwa-Bazzan   F      Dayton          OH    US      0:36:45.4 0:36:25.8 11:45 47  43.8       5        F 45-49   
119   81  Felicite Lilly        F      Lebanon         OH    US      0:37:45.1 0:37:25.1 12:04 35  39.6       14       F 35-39   
120   134 L. Walton             M      Oakwood         OH    US      0:37:59.4 0:37:47.8 12:12 8   45.3       21       M 1-14    
121   136 Nicole Walton         F      Oakwood         OH    US      0:38:11.7 0:38:00.0 12:15 40  39.8       12       F 40-44   
122   103 J. Reinoehl           F      DAYTON          OH    US      0:39:18.6 0:39:14.9 12:40 6   51.0       6        F 1-14    
123   102 Jason Reinoehl        M      Dayton          OH    US      0:39:19.6 0:39:15.1 12:40 40  34.8       9        M 40-44   
124   255 Rick Peters           M      Xenia           OH    US      0:39:55.4 0:39:19.8 12:41 57  39.5       3        M 55-59   
125   88  E. Nielson            F      Oakwood         OH    US      0:39:50.1 0:39:30.1 12:45 9   45.2       7        F 1-14    
126   89  Jeff Nielson          M      Oakwood         OH    US      0:39:51.6 0:39:31.5 12:45 45  35.8       9        M 45-49   
127   90  Lilly O'Connor        F      Dayton          OH    US      0:40:57.2 0:40:36.2 13:06 18  36.4       4        F 15-19   
128   78  Nichole Lashley       F      Lebanon         OH    US      0:41:20.6 0:41:00.3 13:14 44  37.9       13       F 40-44   
129   597 J. Gallagher-Yerman   M      Oakwood                       0:41:28.0 0:41:26.5 13:22 7   43.9       22       M 1-14    
130   83  Melissa Martinez      F      Vandalia        OH    US      0:46:05.3 0:45:50.8 14:47 39  32.8       15       F 35-39   
131   82  Doug Magato           M      Waynesville     OH    US      0:46:46.3 0:46:14.3 14:55 59  34.1       4        M 55-59   
132   71  C. Jones              F      Dayton          OH    US      0:47:19.4 0:46:50.6 15:07 10  36.9       8        F 1-14    
133   579 J. Heppner            F      Dayton          OH    US      0:47:24.5 0:46:55.9 15:08 7   40.9       9        F 1-14    
134   124 Peter Telek           M      Dayton          OH    US      0:53:04.4 0:47:34.1 15:21 57  32.6       5        M 55-59   
135   13  Maria Beecher         F      Dayton          OH    US      0:48:33.3 0:48:06.0 15:31 41  31.6       14       F 40-44   
136   11  Riley Beck            F      Springboro      OH    US      0:49:18.4 0:48:45.7 15:44 29  30.2       2        F 25-29   
137   256 Ron Kilgore           M      Dayton          OH    US      0:51:06.1 0:50:20.5 16:14 76  37.8       3        M 70-79   
138   19  Ronnie Bosman         M      Chandler        AZ    US      0:52:11.8 0:51:52.9 16:44 81  40.8       1        M 80-99   
139   17  E. Berberich          F      Tipp City       OH    US      0:53:50.3 0:53:08.0 17:08 9   33.6       10       F 1-14    
140   20  E. Brisbane           F      Oakwood         OH    US      0:53:53.2 0:53:11.4 17:09 8   34.7       11       F 1-14    
141   21  L. Brisbane           M      Oakwood         OH    US      0:53:56.3 0:53:13.2 17:10 5   39.9       23       M 1-14    
142   22  William Brisbane      M      Dayton          OH    US      0:53:56.1 0:53:14.5 17:10 37  25.1       3        M 35-39   
143   122 Emily Surico          F      Dayton          OH    US      0:55:25.1 0:54:47.6 17:41 38  27.3       16       F 35-39   
144   46  C. Evans              F      Dayton          OH    US      0:57:26.2 0:57:21.0 18:30 6   34.9       12       F 1-14    
145   15  Adam Berberich        M      Tipp City       OH    US      0:59:03.0 0:58:22.7 18:50 30  22.2       3        M 30-34   
146   241 Ashley Morrison       F      Dayton          OH    US      1:11:02.2 1:10:37.9 22:47 29  20.8       3        F 25-29   
147   123 Barbara Telek         F      Dayton          OH    US      1:15:30.9 1:15:30.9 24:22 55  23.1       3        F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Paul Krebs     582 31  1       M      Dayton       16:57.6 
2     Cameron Kinset 245 20  2       M      Oakwood      17:22.3 
3     Dan Shafer     118 26  3       M      Dayton OH US 17:27.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Bella Butler 26  13  10      F      Dayton OH US          19:17.8 
2     Tiffany Ward 229 21  15      F      West Carrollton OH US 20:15.5 
3     Katy Butler  27  13  19      F      Dayton OH US          21:33.1 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tristan Prizler 95  13  7       M      Dayton OH US      18:52.5 
2     Sean Michael    84  14  12      M      Oakwood OH US     19:37.3 
3     Jacob Dice      571 14  14      M      Centerville OH US 20:01.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Scott Caley  250 15  11      M      Oakwood      19:27.9 
2     Adam Cross   37  15  13      M      Dayton OH US 19:53.1 
3     Max Reichert 234 15  44      M      Dayton OH US 25:27.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Ryan Talarczyk 743 21  78      M      Oakwood   29:04.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nathan Waggenspack 131 29  5       M      Columbus OH US 18:08.2 
2     Alan Hieber        57  25  88      M      Fairborn OH US 29:38.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nick Grannan   53  30  8       M      Xenia OH US     19:01.1 
2     Stephen Kline  420 34  80      M      Oakwood         29:09.5 
3     Adam Berberich 15  30  145     M      Tipp City OH US 58:22.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bradley Fairfax   253 37  20      M      Oakwood      22:10.4 
2     Michael Bartowitz 741 35  30      M      Oakwood      23:32.4 
3     William Brisbane  22  37  142     M      Dayton OH US 53:14.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Phil Wittmer 142 44  18      M      Dayton OH US 21:21.8 
2     Don O'Connor 744 41  22      M      Oakwood      22:21.7 
3     Jim Cross    38  44  23      M      Dayton OH US 22:24.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeff Coudron    33  48  9       M      Dayton OH US      19:04.9 
2     Justin Shineman 247 49  17      M      Oakwood           21:14.2 
3     Jeffrey Dice    572 45  21      M      Centerville OH US 22:17.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Richard Alderton 3   53  4       M      Dayton OH US  18:02.4 
2     Jeff Ward        138 50  6       M      Dayton OH US  18:26.4 
3     Steve Brooks     8   53  28      M      Oakwood OH US 22:58.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Drew Ward     137 56  41      M      Centerville OH US 25:12.1 
2     Randy Hopkins 65  55  57      M      Dayton OH US      26:17.4 
3     Rick Peters   255 57  124     M      Xenia OH US       39:19.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Patrick Miller   580 65  16      M      Kettering OH US   20:20.9 
2     David Riley      106 61  39      M      Springfield OH US 24:30.1 
3     Dean Waggenspack 130 62  58      M      Dayton OH US      26:17.9 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ron Reitz   105 74  75      M      Bellbrook OH US 28:51.2 
2     Jim Ferrell 228 72  92      M      Oakwood OH US   30:43.4 
3     Ron Kilgore 256 76  137     M      Dayton OH US    50:20.5 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ronnie Bosman 19  81  138     M      Chandler AZ US 51:52.9 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     S. Gallagher-Yerman 598 9   26      F      Oakwood      22:56.3 
2     E. Reinoehl         101 8   68      F      Dayton OH US 27:39.3 
3     I. Dunlap           44  10  71      F      Dayton OH US 28:35.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jessica Ward  139 18  59      F      Dayton OH US  26:21.4 
2     Izzy Armitage 6   19  86      F      Dayton OH US  29:24.8 
3     Ashton Tucker 127 17  101     F      Oakwood OH US 32:12.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Evie Armitage 5   21  51      F      Dayton OH US 26:01.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Erica Hopkins   63  27  54      F      Dayton OH US     26:12.4   
2     Riley Beck      11  29  136     F      Springboro OH US 48:45.7   
3     Ashley Morrison 241 29  146     F      Dayton OH US     1:10:37.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kyla Aida         2   31  33      F      Dayton OH US      23:49.1 
2     Rachel Humenansky 68  34  50      F      Beavercreek OH US 25:59.1 
3     Theresa Foreman   47  31  90      F      OAKWOOD OH US     30:08.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Liz Florendo   243 35  31      F      Oakwood       23:35.7 
2     Jessica Roller 583 39  35      F      Oakwood OH US 24:04.3 
3     Glory Paulson  235 39  42      F      Xenia         25:20.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sara Spencer    300 41  62      F      Oakwood OH US 26:49.4 
2     Ashley Ohara    257 41  64      F      Oakwood       27:09.0 
3     Tracey Reinoehl 104 42  69      F      DAYTON OH US  27:40.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cynthia Pellegrino  92  45  32      F      Kettering OH US 23:44.5 
2     Holly McDowell      581 46  34      F      Oakwood OH US   24:01.2 
3     Laura Vernon-Biteau 624 45  45      F      Oakwood         25:38.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Amy Cleverly 31  50  91      F      Dayton OH US 30:24.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Rosalie Koesel 75  59  96      F      Dayton OH US 31:09.3   
2     Dana Frazer    49  55  108     F      Dayton OH US 33:52.5   
3     Barbara Telek  123 55  147     F      Dayton OH US 1:15:30.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Gretchen Kissock 242 60  29      F      Oakwood OH US 23:07.1 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mary Quinlan 96  74  117     F      Dayton OH US 36:11.2 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.